skip to main content

H.R. 6463 (115th): MARKET CHOICE Act


Cosponsors of H.R. 6463 (115th)

This bill had 2 cosponsors — 2 Republicans — not including its sponsor.

Sort By Name | By Date | By Committee

Sponsor/Cosponsor Joined/Withdrawn On Referred Committees*
R Curbelo, Carlos [R-FL26] Primary Sponsor
R Fitzpatrick, Brian [R-PA8] Original Cosponsor
Transportation and Infrastructure - Aviation Subcommittee
Transportation and Infrastructure - Highways and Transit Subcommittee

Show 1 more...

* Based on current committee assignments. An original cosponsor was a cosponsor on the date the legislation was introduced. Other cosponsors are shown with the date they joined, or later withdrew.

The table above shows whether the sponsor and any cosponsors are members of any committees that the bill has been referred to, a key predictor of whether this bill will move forward.

Cosponsorship of Other Relevant Legislators

The table below shows whether legislators on relevant committees or cosponsors of relevant bills are the sponsor or a cosponsor of this bill.

Cosponsor? Legislator Committee Assignment(s), Bills Sponsored
No D DeFazio, Peter [D-OR4]
Transportation and Infrastructure Chair
Transportation and Infrastructure - Aviation Subcommittee Ex Officio
Transportation and Infrastructure - Economic Development, Public Buildings, and Emergency Management Subcommittee Ex Officio
Transportation and Infrastructure - Highways and Transit Subcommittee Ex Officio
Transportation and Infrastructure - Water Resources and Environment Subcommittee Ex Officio
No D Napolitano, Grace [D-CA32]
Natural Resources
Transportation and Infrastructure - Water Resources and Environment Subcommittee Chair
Transportation and Infrastructure - Economic Development, Public Buildings, and Emergency Management Subcommittee
Transportation and Infrastructure - Highways and Transit Subcommittee
No D Lowenthal, Alan [D-CA47]
Natural Resources - Energy and Mineral Resources Subcommittee Chair
Transportation and Infrastructure - Highways and Transit Subcommittee
Transportation and Infrastructure - Water Resources and Environment Subcommittee
No D Johnson, Eddie [D-TX30]
Science, Space, and Technology Chair
Transportation and Infrastructure - Aviation Subcommittee
Transportation and Infrastructure - Highways and Transit Subcommittee
Transportation and Infrastructure - Water Resources and Environment Subcommittee
No D Norton, Eleanor [D-DC]
Transportation and Infrastructure - Highways and Transit Subcommittee Chair
Transportation and Infrastructure - Aviation Subcommittee
Transportation and Infrastructure - Economic Development, Public Buildings, and Emergency Management Subcommittee
Transportation and Infrastructure - Water Resources and Environment Subcommittee
No D Tonko, Paul [D-NY20]
Natural Resources
Science, Space, and Technology
Energy and Commerce - Environment and Climate Change Subcommittee Chair
No D Titus, Dina [D-NV1]
Transportation and Infrastructure - Economic Development, Public Buildings, and Emergency Management Subcommittee Chair
Transportation and Infrastructure - Aviation Subcommittee
No D Grijalva, Raúl [D-AZ3]
Natural Resources Chair
Education and Labor
No D Larsen, Rick [D-WA2]
Transportation and Infrastructure - Aviation Subcommittee Chair
No D Scott, David [D-GA13]
Agriculture Chair
No D Scott, Robert “Bobby” [D-VA3]
Education and Labor Chair
No D Pallone, Frank [D-NJ6]
Energy and Commerce Chair
No D Neal, Richard [D-MA1]
Ways and Means Chair
No D Lamb, Conor [D-PA17]
Science, Space, and Technology
Transportation and Infrastructure - Aviation Subcommittee Vice Chair
Transportation and Infrastructure - Highways and Transit Subcommittee
No D Davids, Sharice [D-KS3]
Transportation and Infrastructure Vice Chair
Transportation and Infrastructure - Aviation Subcommittee
Transportation and Infrastructure - Economic Development, Public Buildings, and Emergency Management Subcommittee
Transportation and Infrastructure - Highways and Transit Subcommittee
No D Pappas, Chris [D-NH1]
Transportation and Infrastructure - Economic Development, Public Buildings, and Emergency Management Subcommittee Vice Chair
Transportation and Infrastructure - Highways and Transit Subcommittee
Transportation and Infrastructure - Water Resources and Environment Subcommittee
No D Stanton, Greg [D-AZ9]
Transportation and Infrastructure - Highways and Transit Subcommittee Vice Chair
Transportation and Infrastructure - Aviation Subcommittee
Transportation and Infrastructure - Water Resources and Environment Subcommittee
No D García, Jesús “Chuy” [D-IL4]
Natural Resources Vice Chair
Transportation and Infrastructure - Highways and Transit Subcommittee
No D Bourdeaux, Carolyn [D-GA7]
Transportation and Infrastructure - Water Resources and Environment Subcommittee Vice Chair
Transportation and Infrastructure - Highways and Transit Subcommittee
No D Adams, Alma [D-NC12]
Agriculture Vice Chair
Education and Labor
No D Bowman, Jamaal [D-NY16]
Education and Labor Vice Chair
Science, Space, and Technology
No D Bera, Ami [D-CA7]
Science, Space, and Technology Vice Chair
No R Graves, Sam [R-MO6]
Transportation and Infrastructure Ranking Member
Transportation and Infrastructure - Aviation Subcommittee Ex Officio
Transportation and Infrastructure - Economic Development, Public Buildings, and Emergency Management Subcommittee Ex Officio
Transportation and Infrastructure - Highways and Transit Subcommittee Ex Officio
Transportation and Infrastructure - Water Resources and Environment Subcommittee Ex Officio
No R Webster, Daniel [R-FL11]
Natural Resources
Science, Space, and Technology
Transportation and Infrastructure - Economic Development, Public Buildings, and Emergency Management Subcommittee Ranking Member
Transportation and Infrastructure - Water Resources and Environment Subcommittee
No R Stauber, Pete [R-MN8]
Natural Resources - Energy and Mineral Resources Subcommittee Ranking Member
Transportation and Infrastructure - Aviation Subcommittee
Transportation and Infrastructure - Highways and Transit Subcommittee
No R Graves, Garret [R-LA6]
Transportation and Infrastructure - Aviation Subcommittee Ranking Member
Natural Resources - Energy and Mineral Resources Subcommittee
Transportation and Infrastructure - Water Resources and Environment Subcommittee
No R Rouzer, David [R-NC7]
Agriculture
Transportation and Infrastructure - Water Resources and Environment Subcommittee Ranking Member
Transportation and Infrastructure - Highways and Transit Subcommittee
No R Westerman, Bruce [R-AR4]
Natural Resources Ranking Member
Transportation and Infrastructure - Highways and Transit Subcommittee
Transportation and Infrastructure - Water Resources and Environment Subcommittee
No R Davis, Rodney [R-IL13]
Transportation and Infrastructure - Highways and Transit Subcommittee Ranking Member
Agriculture - Commodity Exchanges, Energy, and Credit Subcommittee
No R Thompson, Glenn [R-PA15]
Agriculture Ranking Member
Education and Labor
No R Fischbach, Michelle [R-MN7]
Agriculture - Commodity Exchanges, Energy, and Credit Subcommittee Ranking Member
No R McKinley, David [R-WV1]
Energy and Commerce - Environment and Climate Change Subcommittee Ranking Member
No R Foxx, Virginia [R-NC5]
Education and Labor Ranking Member
No R McMorris Rodgers, Cathy [R-WA5]
Energy and Commerce Ranking Member
No R Lucas, Frank [R-OK3]
Science, Space, and Technology Ranking Member
No R Brady, Kevin [R-TX8]
Ways and Means Ranking Member
No R Balderson, Troy [R-OH12]
Agriculture - Commodity Exchanges, Energy, and Credit Subcommittee
Transportation and Infrastructure - Aviation Subcommittee
Transportation and Infrastructure - Highways and Transit Subcommittee
No D Maloney, Sean [D-NY18]
Agriculture - Commodity Exchanges, Energy, and Credit Subcommittee
Transportation and Infrastructure - Aviation Subcommittee
Transportation and Infrastructure - Highways and Transit Subcommittee
No R LaMalfa, Doug [R-CA1]
Agriculture - Commodity Exchanges, Energy, and Credit Subcommittee
Transportation and Infrastructure - Highways and Transit Subcommittee
Transportation and Infrastructure - Water Resources and Environment Subcommittee
No D Cohen, Steve [D-TN9]
Natural Resources
Transportation and Infrastructure - Aviation Subcommittee
Transportation and Infrastructure - Highways and Transit Subcommittee
Transportation and Infrastructure - Water Resources and Environment Subcommittee
No R González-Colón, Jenniffer [R-PR]
Natural Resources
Transportation and Infrastructure - Economic Development, Public Buildings, and Emergency Management Subcommittee
Transportation and Infrastructure - Highways and Transit Subcommittee
Transportation and Infrastructure - Water Resources and Environment Subcommittee
No D Huffman, Jared [D-CA2]
Natural Resources - Energy and Mineral Resources Subcommittee
Transportation and Infrastructure - Highways and Transit Subcommittee
Transportation and Infrastructure - Water Resources and Environment Subcommittee
No R Gimenez, Carlos [R-FL26]
Science, Space, and Technology
Transportation and Infrastructure - Aviation Subcommittee
Transportation and Infrastructure - Economic Development, Public Buildings, and Emergency Management Subcommittee
Transportation and Infrastructure - Highways and Transit Subcommittee
No D Garamendi, John [D-CA3]
Transportation and Infrastructure - Aviation Subcommittee
Transportation and Infrastructure - Economic Development, Public Buildings, and Emergency Management Subcommittee
Transportation and Infrastructure - Highways and Transit Subcommittee
Transportation and Infrastructure - Water Resources and Environment Subcommittee
No D Carbajal, Salud [D-CA24]
Agriculture
Transportation and Infrastructure - Highways and Transit Subcommittee
Transportation and Infrastructure - Water Resources and Environment Subcommittee
No R Steel, Michelle [R-CA48]
Education and Labor
Transportation and Infrastructure - Aviation Subcommittee
Transportation and Infrastructure - Highways and Transit Subcommittee
No D DeSaulnier, Mark [D-CA11]
Education and Labor
Transportation and Infrastructure - Aviation Subcommittee
Transportation and Infrastructure - Highways and Transit Subcommittee
No D Wilson, Frederica [D-FL24]
Education and Labor
Transportation and Infrastructure - Highways and Transit Subcommittee
Transportation and Infrastructure - Water Resources and Environment Subcommittee
No D Brownley, Julia [D-CA26]
Natural Resources
Transportation and Infrastructure - Aviation Subcommittee
Transportation and Infrastructure - Highways and Transit Subcommittee
No D DeGette, Diana [D-CO1]
Natural Resources - Energy and Mineral Resources Subcommittee
Energy and Commerce - Environment and Climate Change Subcommittee
No D Dingell, Debbie [D-MI12]
Natural Resources - Energy and Mineral Resources Subcommittee
Energy and Commerce - Environment and Climate Change Subcommittee
No D McEachin, Donald [D-VA4]
Natural Resources - Energy and Mineral Resources Subcommittee
Energy and Commerce - Environment and Climate Change Subcommittee
No R Babin, Brian [R-TX36]
Science, Space, and Technology
Transportation and Infrastructure - Highways and Transit Subcommittee
Transportation and Infrastructure - Water Resources and Environment Subcommittee
No R Massie, Thomas [R-KY4]
Transportation and Infrastructure - Aviation Subcommittee
Transportation and Infrastructure - Economic Development, Public Buildings, and Emergency Management Subcommittee
Transportation and Infrastructure - Highways and Transit Subcommittee
No R Van Duyne, Beth [R-TX24]
Transportation and Infrastructure - Aviation Subcommittee
Transportation and Infrastructure - Economic Development, Public Buildings, and Emergency Management Subcommittee
Transportation and Infrastructure - Highways and Transit Subcommittee
No R Katko, John [R-NY24]
Transportation and Infrastructure - Aviation Subcommittee
Transportation and Infrastructure - Highways and Transit Subcommittee
Transportation and Infrastructure - Water Resources and Environment Subcommittee
No R Mace, Nancy [R-SC1]
Transportation and Infrastructure - Aviation Subcommittee
Transportation and Infrastructure - Highways and Transit Subcommittee
Transportation and Infrastructure - Water Resources and Environment Subcommittee
No D Sablan, Gregorio [D-MP]
Agriculture
Education and Labor
Natural Resources
No D O’Halleran, Tom [D-AZ1]
Agriculture
Energy and Commerce - Environment and Climate Change Subcommittee
No R Crawford, Eric “Rick” [R-AR1]
Agriculture
Transportation and Infrastructure - Highways and Transit Subcommittee
No R Johnson, Dusty [R-SD]
Agriculture
Transportation and Infrastructure - Highways and Transit Subcommittee
No D Craig, Angie [D-MN2]
Energy and Commerce
Agriculture - Commodity Exchanges, Energy, and Credit Subcommittee
No D Kuster, Ann [D-NH2]
Energy and Commerce
Agriculture - Commodity Exchanges, Energy, and Credit Subcommittee
No D Rush, Bobby [D-IL1]
Energy and Commerce
Agriculture - Commodity Exchanges, Energy, and Credit Subcommittee
No D Soto, Darren [D-FL9]
Natural Resources
Energy and Commerce - Environment and Climate Change Subcommittee
No R Feenstra, Randy [R-IA4]
Science, Space, and Technology
Agriculture - Commodity Exchanges, Energy, and Credit Subcommittee
No R Weber, Randy [R-TX14]
Science, Space, and Technology
Transportation and Infrastructure - Water Resources and Environment Subcommittee
No R Burchett, Tim [R-TN2]
Transportation and Infrastructure - Aviation Subcommittee
Transportation and Infrastructure - Highways and Transit Subcommittee
Original Cosponsor R Fitzpatrick, Brian [R-PA1]
Transportation and Infrastructure - Aviation Subcommittee
Transportation and Infrastructure - Highways and Transit Subcommittee
No R Gallagher, Mike [R-WI8]
Transportation and Infrastructure - Aviation Subcommittee
Transportation and Infrastructure - Highways and Transit Subcommittee
No R Nehls, Troy [R-TX22]
Transportation and Infrastructure - Aviation Subcommittee
Transportation and Infrastructure - Highways and Transit Subcommittee
No R Perry, Scott [R-PA10]
Transportation and Infrastructure - Aviation Subcommittee
Transportation and Infrastructure - Highways and Transit Subcommittee
No D Allred, Colin [D-TX32]
Transportation and Infrastructure - Aviation Subcommittee
Transportation and Infrastructure - Highways and Transit Subcommittee
No D Brown, Anthony [D-MD4]
Transportation and Infrastructure - Aviation Subcommittee
Transportation and Infrastructure - Highways and Transit Subcommittee
No D Johnson, Henry “Hank” [D-GA4]
Transportation and Infrastructure - Aviation Subcommittee
Transportation and Infrastructure - Highways and Transit Subcommittee
No D Kahele, Kaialiʻi [D-HI2]
Transportation and Infrastructure - Aviation Subcommittee
Transportation and Infrastructure - Highways and Transit Subcommittee
No D Lynch, Stephen [D-MA8]
Transportation and Infrastructure - Aviation Subcommittee
Transportation and Infrastructure - Highways and Transit Subcommittee
No D Williams, Nikema [D-GA5]
Transportation and Infrastructure - Aviation Subcommittee
Transportation and Infrastructure - Highways and Transit Subcommittee
No R Mast, Brian [R-FL18]
Transportation and Infrastructure - Aviation Subcommittee
Transportation and Infrastructure - Water Resources and Environment Subcommittee
No R Guest, Michael [R-MS3]
Transportation and Infrastructure - Economic Development, Public Buildings, and Emergency Management Subcommittee
Transportation and Infrastructure - Highways and Transit Subcommittee
No R Bost, Mike [R-IL12]
Transportation and Infrastructure - Highways and Transit Subcommittee
Transportation and Infrastructure - Water Resources and Environment Subcommittee
No D Plaskett, Stacey [D-VI]
Ways and Means
Agriculture - Commodity Exchanges, Energy, and Credit Subcommittee
No R Allen, Rick [R-GA12]
Agriculture
Education and Labor
No R Letlow, Julia [R-LA5]
Agriculture
Education and Labor
No R Miller, Mary [R-IL15]
Agriculture
Education and Labor
No D Hayes, Jahana [D-CT5]
Agriculture
Education and Labor
No D Schrier, Kim [D-WA8]
Agriculture
Energy and Commerce
No D Costa, Jim [D-CA16]
Agriculture
Natural Resources
No R Baird, James [R-IN4]
Agriculture
Science, Space, and Technology
No D Panetta, Jimmy [D-CA20]
Agriculture
Ways and Means
No R Cammack, Katherine “Kat” [R-FL3]
Agriculture - Commodity Exchanges, Energy, and Credit Subcommittee
No R Cloud, Michael [R-TX27]
Agriculture - Commodity Exchanges, Energy, and Credit Subcommittee
No R Jacobs, Chris [R-NY27]
Agriculture - Commodity Exchanges, Energy, and Credit Subcommittee
No R Scott, Austin [R-GA8]
Agriculture - Commodity Exchanges, Energy, and Credit Subcommittee
No D Axne, Cynthia [D-IA3]
Agriculture - Commodity Exchanges, Energy, and Credit Subcommittee
No D Bustos, Cheri [D-IL17]
Agriculture - Commodity Exchanges, Energy, and Credit Subcommittee
No D Khanna, Ro [D-CA17]
Agriculture - Commodity Exchanges, Energy, and Credit Subcommittee
No R Walberg, Tim [R-MI7]
Education and Labor
Energy and Commerce
No R Fulcher, Russ [R-ID1]
Education and Labor
Natural Resources
No D Leger Fernandez, Teresa [D-NM3]
Education and Labor
Natural Resources
No D Bonamici, Suzanne [D-OR1]
Education and Labor
Science, Space, and Technology
No D Norcross, Donald [D-NJ1]
Education and Labor
Science, Space, and Technology
No D Sherrill, Mikie [D-NJ11]
Education and Labor
Science, Space, and Technology
No D Stevens, Haley [D-MI11]
Education and Labor
Science, Space, and Technology
No D Wild, Susan [D-PA7]
Education and Labor
Science, Space, and Technology
No D Trahan, Lori [D-MA3]
Energy and Commerce
Natural Resources
No D Fletcher, Lizzie [D-TX7]
Energy and Commerce
Science, Space, and Technology
No D McNerney, Jerry [D-CA9]
Energy and Commerce
Science, Space, and Technology
No R Carter, Earl “Buddy” [R-GA1]
Energy and Commerce - Environment and Climate Change Subcommittee
No R Crenshaw, Dan [R-TX2]
Energy and Commerce - Environment and Climate Change Subcommittee
No R Curtis, John [R-UT3]
Energy and Commerce - Environment and Climate Change Subcommittee
No R Duncan, Jeff [R-SC3]
Energy and Commerce - Environment and Climate Change Subcommittee
No R Hudson, Richard [R-NC8]
Energy and Commerce - Environment and Climate Change Subcommittee
No R Johnson, Bill [R-OH6]
Energy and Commerce - Environment and Climate Change Subcommittee
No R Mullin, Markwayne [R-OK2]
Energy and Commerce - Environment and Climate Change Subcommittee
No R Palmer, Gary [R-AL6]
Energy and Commerce - Environment and Climate Change Subcommittee
No D Barragán, Nanette [D-CA44]
Energy and Commerce - Environment and Climate Change Subcommittee
No D Blunt Rochester, Lisa [D-DE]
Energy and Commerce - Environment and Climate Change Subcommittee
No D Clarke, Yvette [D-NY9]
Energy and Commerce - Environment and Climate Change Subcommittee
No D Peters, Scott [D-CA52]
Energy and Commerce - Environment and Climate Change Subcommittee
No D Ruiz, Raul [D-CA36]
Energy and Commerce - Environment and Climate Change Subcommittee
No D Sarbanes, John [D-MD3]
Energy and Commerce - Environment and Climate Change Subcommittee
No D Schakowsky, Janice “Jan” [D-IL9]
Energy and Commerce - Environment and Climate Change Subcommittee
No R Obernolte, Jay [R-CA8]
Natural Resources
Science, Space, and Technology
No D Stansbury, Melanie [D-NM1]
Natural Resources
Science, Space, and Technology
No R Gosar, Paul [R-AZ4]
Natural Resources - Energy and Mineral Resources Subcommittee
No R Herrell, Yvette [R-NM2]
Natural Resources - Energy and Mineral Resources Subcommittee
No R Lamborn, Doug [R-CO5]
Natural Resources - Energy and Mineral Resources Subcommittee
No R Tiffany, Thomas [R-WI7]
Natural Resources - Energy and Mineral Resources Subcommittee
No D Levin, Mike [D-CA49]
Natural Resources - Energy and Mineral Resources Subcommittee
No D McCollum, Betty [D-MN4]
Natural Resources - Energy and Mineral Resources Subcommittee
No D Porter, Katie [D-CA45]
Natural Resources - Energy and Mineral Resources Subcommittee
No D Beyer, Donald [D-VA8]
Science, Space, and Technology
Ways and Means
No D Kildee, Daniel [D-MI5]
Science, Space, and Technology
Ways and Means
No D Moore, Gwen [D-WI4]
Science, Space, and Technology
Ways and Means
No R Van Drew, Jefferson [R-NJ2]
Transportation and Infrastructure - Aviation Subcommittee
No D Carson, André [D-IN7]
Transportation and Infrastructure - Aviation Subcommittee
No D Payne, Donald [D-NJ10]
Transportation and Infrastructure - Aviation Subcommittee
No D Carter, Troy [D-LA2]
Transportation and Infrastructure - Economic Development, Public Buildings, and Emergency Management Subcommittee
No R Gibbs, Bob [R-OH7]
Transportation and Infrastructure - Highways and Transit Subcommittee
No R Malliotakis, Nicole [R-NY11]
Transportation and Infrastructure - Highways and Transit Subcommittee
No D Auchincloss, Jake [D-MA4]
Transportation and Infrastructure - Highways and Transit Subcommittee
No D Moulton, Seth [D-MA6]
Transportation and Infrastructure - Highways and Transit Subcommittee
No D Newman, Marie [D-IL3]
Transportation and Infrastructure - Highways and Transit Subcommittee
No D Sires, Albio [D-NJ8]
Transportation and Infrastructure - Highways and Transit Subcommittee
No D Strickland, Marilyn [D-WA10]
Transportation and Infrastructure - Highways and Transit Subcommittee
No D Malinowski, Tom [D-NJ7]
Transportation and Infrastructure - Water Resources and Environment Subcommittee
No R Bacon, Don [R-NE2]
Agriculture
No R DesJarlais, Scott [R-TN4]
Agriculture
No R Hartzler, Vicky [R-MO4]
Agriculture
No R Kelly, Trent [R-MS1]
Agriculture
No R Mann, Tracey [R-KS1]
Agriculture
No R Moore, Barry [R-AL2]
Agriculture
No D Bishop, Sanford [D-GA2]
Agriculture
No D Correa, Luis [D-CA46]
Agriculture
No D Harder, Josh [D-CA10]
Agriculture
No D Kirkpatrick, Ann [D-AZ2]
Agriculture
No D Lawson, Al [D-FL5]
Agriculture
No D McGovern, James “Jim” [D-MA2]
Agriculture
No D Pingree, Chellie [D-ME1]
Agriculture
No D Spanberger, Abigail [D-VA7]
Agriculture
No R Banks, Jim [R-IN3]
Education and Labor
No R Cawthorn, Madison [R-NC11]
Education and Labor
No R Comer, James [R-KY1]
Education and Labor
No R Fitzgerald, Scott [R-WI5]
Education and Labor
No R Good, Robert “Bob” [R-VA5]
Education and Labor
No R Grothman, Glenn [R-WI6]
Education and Labor
No R Harshbarger, Diana [R-TN1]
Education and Labor
No R Keller, Fred [R-PA12]
Education and Labor
No R McClain, Lisa [R-MI10]
Education and Labor
No R Miller-Meeks, Mariannette [R-IA2]
Education and Labor
No R Murphy, Gregory [R-NC3]
Education and Labor
No R Owens, Clarence “Burgess” [R-UT4]
Education and Labor
No R Spartz, Victoria [R-IN5]
Education and Labor
No R Stefanik, Elise [R-NY21]
Education and Labor
No R Wilson, Joe [R-SC2]
Education and Labor
No D Castro, Joaquin [D-TX20]
Education and Labor
No D Courtney, Joe [D-CT2]
Education and Labor
No D Espaillat, Adriano [D-NY13]
Education and Labor
No D Jayapal, Pramila [D-WA7]
Education and Labor
No D Jones, Mondaire [D-NY17]
Education and Labor
No D Levin, Andy [D-MI9]
Education and Labor
No D Manning, Kathy [D-NC6]
Education and Labor
No D McBath, Lucy [D-GA6]
Education and Labor
No D Mfume, Kweisi [D-MD7]
Education and Labor
No D Morelle, Joseph [D-NY25]
Education and Labor
No D Mrvan, Frank [D-IN1]
Education and Labor
No D Omar, Ilhan [D-MN5]
Education and Labor
No D Pocan, Mark [D-WI2]
Education and Labor
No D Takano, Mark [D-CA41]
Education and Labor
No D Yarmuth, John [D-KY3]
Education and Labor
No R Armstrong, Kelly [R-ND]
Energy and Commerce
No R Bilirakis, Gus [R-FL12]
Energy and Commerce
No R Bucshon, Larry [R-IN8]
Energy and Commerce
No R Burgess, Michael [R-TX26]
Energy and Commerce
No R Dunn, Neal [R-FL2]
Energy and Commerce
No R Griffith, Morgan [R-VA9]
Energy and Commerce
No R Guthrie, Brett [R-KY2]
Energy and Commerce
No R Joyce, John [R-PA13]
Energy and Commerce
No R Kinzinger, Adam [R-IL16]
Energy and Commerce
No R Latta, Robert [R-OH5]
Energy and Commerce
No R Lesko, Debbie [R-AZ8]
Energy and Commerce
No R Long, Billy [R-MO7]
Energy and Commerce
No R Pence, Greg [R-IN6]
Energy and Commerce
No R Scalise, Steve [R-LA1]
Energy and Commerce
No R Upton, Fred [R-MI6]
Energy and Commerce
No D Butterfield, George “G.K.” [D-NC1]
Energy and Commerce
No D Castor, Kathy [D-FL14]
Energy and Commerce
No D Cárdenas, Tony [D-CA29]
Energy and Commerce
No D Doyle, Michael [D-PA18]
Energy and Commerce
No D Eshoo, Anna [D-CA18]
Energy and Commerce
No D Kelly, Robin [D-IL2]
Energy and Commerce
No D Matsui, Doris [D-CA6]
Energy and Commerce
No D Rice, Kathleen [D-NY4]
Energy and Commerce
No D Schrader, Kurt [D-OR5]
Energy and Commerce
No D Veasey, Marc [D-TX33]
Energy and Commerce
No D Welch, Peter [D-VT]
Energy and Commerce
No R Bentz, Cliff [R-OR2]
Natural Resources
No R Boebert, Lauren [R-CO3]
Natural Resources
No R Carl, Jerry [R-AL1]
Natural Resources
No R Gohmert, Louie [R-TX1]
Natural Resources
No R Hice, Jody [R-GA10]
Natural Resources
No R McClintock, Tom [R-CA4]
Natural Resources
No R Moore, Blake [R-UT1]
Natural Resources
No R Radewagen, Aumua Amata [R-AS]
Natural Resources
No R Rosendale, Matthew [R-MT]
Natural Resources
No R Wittman, Robert [R-VA1]
Natural Resources
No D Case, Ed [D-HI1]
Natural Resources
No D Gallego, Ruben [D-AZ7]
Natural Resources
No D Neguse, Joe [D-CO2]
Natural Resources
No D San Nicolas, Michael [D-GU]
Natural Resources
No D Tlaib, Rashida [D-MI13]
Natural Resources
No D Velázquez, Nydia [D-NY7]
Natural Resources
No R Bice, Stephanie [R-OK5]
Science, Space, and Technology
No R Brooks, Mo [R-AL5]
Science, Space, and Technology
No R Ellzey, Jake [R-TX6]
Science, Space, and Technology
No R Garcia, Mike [R-CA25]
Science, Space, and Technology
No R Gonzalez, Anthony [R-OH16]
Science, Space, and Technology
No R Kim, Young [R-CA39]
Science, Space, and Technology
No R LaTurner, Jacob “Jake” [R-KS2]
Science, Space, and Technology
No R Meijer, Peter [R-MI3]
Science, Space, and Technology
No R Posey, Bill [R-FL8]
Science, Space, and Technology
No R Waltz, Michael [R-FL6]
Science, Space, and Technology
No D Casten, Sean [D-IL6]
Science, Space, and Technology
No D Crist, Charlie [D-FL13]
Science, Space, and Technology
No D Foster, Bill [D-IL11]
Science, Space, and Technology
No D Lofgren, Zoe [D-CA19]
Science, Space, and Technology
No D Perlmutter, Ed [D-CO7]
Science, Space, and Technology
No D Ross, Deborah [D-NC2]
Science, Space, and Technology
No D Sherman, Brad [D-CA30]
Science, Space, and Technology
No R Arrington, Jodey [R-TX19]
Ways and Means
No R Buchanan, Vern [R-FL16]
Ways and Means
No R Estes, Ron [R-KS4]
Ways and Means
No R Ferguson, Drew [R-GA3]
Ways and Means
No R Hern, Kevin [R-OK1]
Ways and Means
No R Kelly, Mike [R-PA16]
Ways and Means
No R LaHood, Darin [R-IL18]
Ways and Means
No R Miller, Carol [R-WV3]
Ways and Means
No R Rice, Tom [R-SC7]
Ways and Means
No R Schweikert, David [R-AZ6]
Ways and Means
No R Smith, Adrian [R-NE3]
Ways and Means
No R Smith, Jason [R-MO8]
Ways and Means
No R Smucker, Lloyd [R-PA11]
Ways and Means
No R Wenstrup, Brad [R-OH2]
Ways and Means
No D Blumenauer, Earl [D-OR3]
Ways and Means
No D Boyle, Brendan [D-PA2]
Ways and Means
No D Chu, Judy [D-CA27]
Ways and Means
No D Davis, Danny [D-IL7]
Ways and Means
No D DelBene, Suzan [D-WA1]
Ways and Means
No D Doggett, Lloyd [D-TX35]
Ways and Means
No D Evans, Dwight [D-PA3]
Ways and Means
No D Gomez, Jimmy [D-CA34]
Ways and Means
No D Higgins, Brian [D-NY26]
Ways and Means
No D Horsford, Steven [D-NV4]
Ways and Means
No D Kind, Ron [D-WI3]
Ways and Means
No D Larson, John [D-CT1]
Ways and Means
No D Murphy, Stephanie [D-FL7]
Ways and Means
No D Pascrell, Bill [D-NJ9]
Ways and Means
No D Schneider, Bradley “Brad” [D-IL10]
Ways and Means
No D Sewell, Terri [D-AL7]
Ways and Means
No D Suozzi, Thomas [D-NY3]
Ways and Means
No D Sánchez, Linda [D-CA38]
Ways and Means
No D Thompson, Mike [D-CA5]
Ways and Means