skip to main content

Rep. Ami Bera’s Cosponsors

Bera has gotten 794 cosponsors (by 373 unique Members of Congress) on his 60 bills from Apr 12, 2013 to Nov 23, 2021. Here they are in order from most cosponsored bills to fewest.

Rep. Brian Fitzpatrick [R-PA1]
12 bills from Mar 5, 2019 to Nov 23, 2021
International Affairs (6); Health (5)
Rep. Scott Peters [D-CA52]
12 bills from Apr 17, 2013 to Sep 3, 2021
Health (10); Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Derek Kilmer [D-WA6]
9 bills from Aug 2, 2013 to Feb 22, 2021
Health (6); Government Operations and Politics (1); Taxation (1); Education (1)
Rep. Brad Sherman [D-CA30]
8 bills from Apr 17, 2013 to Mar 26, 2021
Health (4); International Affairs (4)
Rep. Ann Kuster [D-NH2]
8 bills from Jun 25, 2013 to Mar 2, 2021
Health (6); Taxation (2)
Rep. Dina Titus [D-NV1]
7 bills from Jun 20, 2013 to Oct 15, 2021
Health (4); International Affairs (3)
Rep. Eleanor Norton [D-DC]
7 bills from Jun 20, 2013 to Jun 4, 2021
Health (5); International Affairs (2)
Rep. Steve Cohen [D-TN9]
7 bills from Apr 3, 2019 to Jun 4, 2021
Health (4); International Affairs (3)
Rep. Don Bacon [R-NE2]
6 bills from May 17, 2019 to Jul 13, 2021
Health (3); International Affairs (3)
Rep. Jim Costa [D-CA16]
6 bills from Jun 20, 2013 to Jun 29, 2021
International Affairs (4); Health (2)
Rep. David Cicilline [D-RI1]
6 bills from Jun 20, 2013 to Jun 15, 2021
Health (4); International Affairs (2)
Rep. Andy Kim [D-NJ3]
6 bills from Nov 20, 2019 to Jun 4, 2021
Health (4); International Affairs (2)
Rep. Larry Bucshon [R-IN8]
5 bills from Feb 27, 2019 to Nov 18, 2021
Health (4)
Rep. Steve Chabot [R-OH1]
5 bills from Jun 19, 2019 to Oct 15, 2021
International Affairs (4); Health (1)
Rep. Ed Case [D-HI1]
5 bills from Mar 12, 2020 to Jun 17, 2021
International Affairs (4); Health (1)
Rep. Grace Napolitano [D-CA32]
5 bills from Jun 20, 2013 to May 11, 2021
Health (4); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Tom O’Halleran [D-AZ1]
5 bills from Feb 27, 2019 to Mar 26, 2021
Health (5)
Rep. Sheila Jackson Lee [D-TX18]
5 bills from Sep 26, 2018 to Mar 9, 2021
Health (4); Arts, Culture, Religion (1)
Rep. Ed Perlmutter [D-CO7]
5 bills from Jun 20, 2013 to Mar 2, 2021
Health (3); Government Operations and Politics (1); Energy (1)
Rep. Salud Carbajal [D-CA24]
5 bills from Sep 27, 2018 to Mar 2, 2021
Health (4); Taxation (1)
Rep. Kim Schrier [D-WA8]
5 bills from Sep 25, 2019 to Feb 4, 2021
Health (4); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Kathleen Rice [D-NY4]
5 bills from Sep 6, 2016 to Dec 8, 2020
Health (5)
Rep. David “Phil” Roe [R-TN1, 2009-2020]
5 bills from May 20, 2015 to Oct 30, 2020
Health (4); Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Eddie Johnson [D-TX30]
5 bills from Sep 28, 2016 to Jun 25, 2020
Energy (2); Health (2); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Don Young [R-AK]
4 bills from Jul 25, 2019 to Nov 4, 2021
Health (3); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Juan Vargas [D-CA51]
4 bills from Jul 31, 2013 to Oct 15, 2021
Health (2); International Affairs (2)
Rep. Stephanie Murphy [D-FL7]
4 bills from Mar 7, 2017 to Jun 23, 2021
Health (2); Government Operations and Politics (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Gerald Connolly [D-VA11]
4 bills from Jun 20, 2013 to Jun 4, 2021
Health (2); International Affairs (2)
Rep. Susan Wild [D-PA7]
4 bills from Apr 3, 2019 to Mar 26, 2021
Health (4)
Rep. Chris Pappas [D-NH1]
4 bills from Mar 12, 2019 to Mar 10, 2021
Health (4)
Rep. Elise Stefanik [R-NY21]
4 bills from Feb 27, 2019 to Mar 9, 2021
Health (4)
Rep. Adam Smith [D-WA9]
4 bills from Jul 29, 2015 to Mar 9, 2021
International Affairs (2); Health (2)
Rep. Barbara Lee [D-CA13]
4 bills from Jun 20, 2013 to Mar 9, 2021
Health (3)
Rep. Jackie Walorski [R-IN2]
4 bills from Feb 27, 2019 to Mar 2, 2021
Health (4)
Rep. Filemon Vela [D-TX34]
4 bills from Jul 25, 2014 to Mar 2, 2021
Health (4)
Rep. Jefferson Van Drew [R-NJ2]
4 bills from Jun 4, 2019 to Mar 2, 2021
Health (4)
Rep. Terri Sewell [D-AL7]
4 bills from Mar 27, 2019 to Mar 2, 2021
Health (4)
Rep. André Carson [D-IN7]
4 bills from May 9, 2018 to Mar 2, 2021
Health (4)
Rep. Michael Burgess [R-TX26]
4 bills from Jun 4, 2019 to Mar 2, 2021
Health (4)
Rep. Darren Soto [D-FL9]
4 bills from Mar 7, 2017 to Dec 16, 2020
Health (3); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Theodore “Ted” Deutch [D-FL22]
4 bills from Jul 29, 2015 to Dec 7, 2020
International Affairs (2); Health (2)
Rep. Mike Thompson [D-CA5]
4 bills from Apr 17, 2013 to Dec 3, 2020
Health (4)
Rep. Tony Cárdenas [D-CA29]
4 bills from Apr 24, 2013 to Dec 2, 2020
Health (4)
Rep. Julia Brownley [D-CA26]
4 bills from Jun 20, 2013 to Dec 2, 2020
Health (4)
Rep. Anthony Brindisi [D-NY22, 2019-2020]
4 bills from May 17, 2019 to Nov 17, 2020
Health (3); Taxation (1)
Rep. Grace Meng [D-NY6]
4 bills from Jul 8, 2013 to Jun 25, 2020
International Affairs (2); Health (1); Immigration (1)
Rep. Ted Yoho [R-FL3, 2013-2020]
4 bills from Jul 25, 2013 to Jun 22, 2020
International Affairs (2); Immigration (1); Health (1)
Rep. Kurt Schrader [D-OR5]
4 bills from Apr 26, 2018 to Jun 18, 2020
Health (3); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Adam Schiff [D-CA28]
4 bills from Apr 17, 2013 to Sep 25, 2019
Health (4)
Rep. Pete Aguilar [D-CA31]
4 bills from May 7, 2018 to Sep 16, 2019
Health (4)
Rep. Earl Blumenauer [D-OR3]
4 bills from Jul 23, 2014 to Sep 6, 2019
Health (4)
Rep. Mark Meadows [R-NC11, 2013-2020]
4 bills from Jun 25, 2013 to Jun 4, 2019
Immigration (3); Health (1)
Rep. Glenn Thompson [R-PA15]
3 bills from Jun 10, 2019 to Nov 23, 2021
Health (2)
Rep. Raja Krishnamoorthi [D-IL8]
3 bills from Apr 15, 2019 to Nov 23, 2021
Health (2)
Rep. John Joyce [R-PA13]
3 bills from May 17, 2019 to Nov 23, 2021
Health (2)
Rep. Adam Kinzinger [R-IL16]
3 bills from Nov 13, 2019 to Nov 4, 2021
International Affairs (2); Health (1)
Rep. Ann Wagner [R-MO2]
3 bills from May 3, 2019 to Oct 15, 2021
International Affairs (2); Health (1)
Rep. Markwayne Mullin [R-OK2]
3 bills from Mar 21, 2019 to Sep 3, 2021
Health (3)
Rep. Randy Weber [R-TX14]
3 bills from May 24, 2019 to Aug 6, 2021
Energy (2); Health (1)
Rep. Albio Sires [D-NJ8]
3 bills from Sep 30, 2020 to Jun 29, 2021
International Affairs (2); Health (1)
Rep. Garland “Andy” Barr [R-KY6]
3 bills from May 3, 2019 to Jun 23, 2021
Health (2); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Seth Moulton [D-MA6]
3 bills from Sep 27, 2018 to Jun 15, 2021
Taxation (1); Health (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Gregory Meeks [D-NY5]
3 bills from May 8, 2020 to Jun 4, 2021
International Affairs (3)
Rep. Dwight Evans [D-PA3]
3 bills from Oct 28, 2019 to Jun 4, 2021
Health (2); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Angie Craig [D-MN2]
3 bills from Sep 12, 2019 to Mar 12, 2021
Health (3)
Rep. Peter Welch [D-VT]
3 bills from Jul 23, 2015 to Mar 9, 2021
Health (3)
Rep. Bill Pascrell [D-NJ9]
3 bills from Sep 26, 2019 to Mar 9, 2021
Health (2); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Jimmy Panetta [D-CA20]
3 bills from Mar 13, 2019 to Mar 9, 2021
Health (2); International Affairs (1)
Rep. David Trone [D-MD6]
3 bills from Dec 3, 2019 to Mar 2, 2021
Health (2); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Paul Tonko [D-NY20]
3 bills from Aug 16, 2019 to Mar 2, 2021
Health (3)
Rep. Lucy McBath [D-GA6]
3 bills from Oct 28, 2019 to Mar 2, 2021
Health (3)
Rep. Robin Kelly [D-IL2]
3 bills from Feb 4, 2020 to Mar 2, 2021
Health (2); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Raúl Grijalva [D-AZ3]
3 bills from Jun 20, 2013 to Mar 2, 2021
Health (3)
Rep. Bill Foster [D-IL11]
3 bills from May 8, 2020 to Mar 2, 2021
Health (2); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Madeleine Dean [D-PA4]
3 bills from Mar 25, 2019 to Mar 2, 2021
Health (3)
Rep. Lisa Blunt Rochester [D-DE]
3 bills from Apr 30, 2019 to Mar 2, 2021
Health (2); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Jamie Raskin [D-MD8]
3 bills from Oct 4, 2019 to Feb 5, 2021
Health (2); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Collin Peterson [D-MN7, 1991-2020]
3 bills from May 21, 2019 to Dec 17, 2020
Health (3)
Rep. Peter DeFazio [D-OR4]
3 bills from Apr 15, 2019 to Dec 17, 2020
Health (3)
Rep. Dean Phillips [D-MN3]
3 bills from Dec 16, 2019 to Dec 16, 2020
Health (2); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Ruben Gallego [D-AZ7]
3 bills from May 17, 2019 to Dec 16, 2020
Health (2); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Mike Gallagher [R-WI8]
3 bills from Dec 11, 2019 to Dec 16, 2020
Health (2); International Affairs (1)
Rep. TJ Cox [D-CA21, 2019-2020]
3 bills from Apr 15, 2019 to Dec 7, 2020
Health (3)
Rep. Ted Lieu [D-CA33]
3 bills from May 8, 2020 to Dec 4, 2020
International Affairs (2); Health (1)
Rep. Steve Stivers [R-OH15, 2011-2021]
3 bills from Jul 29, 2015 to Dec 3, 2020
Health (2); Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Rodney Davis [R-IL13]
3 bills from Apr 12, 2013 to Nov 20, 2020
Health (3)
Rep. Pete Olson [R-TX22, 2009-2020]
3 bills from Jul 29, 2015 to Nov 19, 2020
Health (2); International Affairs (1)
Rep. John Garamendi [D-CA3]
3 bills from Mar 25, 2019 to Nov 19, 2020
Health (2); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Lucille Roybal-Allard [D-CA40]
3 bills from Jun 20, 2013 to Nov 16, 2020
Health (2); Taxation (1)
Rep. Bill Posey [R-FL8]
3 bills from Apr 30, 2019 to Nov 16, 2020
Health (3)
Rep. Cynthia Axne [D-IA3]
3 bills from Jun 19, 2019 to Nov 16, 2020
Health (3)
Rep. Raul Ruiz [D-CA36]
3 bills from Apr 29, 2015 to Oct 30, 2020
Health (2); Immigration (1)
Sen. Roger Marshall [R-KS]
3 bills from May 3, 2019 to Oct 30, 2020
Health (3)
Rep. George Holding [R-NC2, 2017-2020]
3 bills from Jul 29, 2015 to Oct 30, 2020
Health (2); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Abigail Spanberger [D-VA7]
3 bills from Nov 14, 2019 to Oct 23, 2020
International Affairs (2); Health (1)
Rep. Harley Rouda [D-CA48, 2019-2020]
3 bills from Mar 13, 2019 to Sep 30, 2020
Health (2); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Mike Kelly [R-PA16]
3 bills from Feb 27, 2019 to Sep 30, 2020
Health (1); Taxation (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Tom Malinowski [D-NJ7]
3 bills from Apr 30, 2019 to Sep 24, 2020
International Affairs (2); Health (1)
Rep. Janice “Jan” Schakowsky [D-IL9]
3 bills from Jun 20, 2013 to Jun 25, 2020
Health (2); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Gilbert Cisneros [D-CA39, 2019-2020]
3 bills from Apr 3, 2019 to Jun 25, 2020
International Affairs (2); Health (1)
Rep. Bradley “Brad” Schneider [D-IL10]
3 bills from Apr 26, 2018 to Nov 14, 2019
Health (3)
Rep. Mark Takano [D-CA41]
3 bills from Jul 8, 2013 to Oct 12, 2018
Health (3)
Rep. John Delaney [D-MD6, 2013-2018]
3 bills from Dec 12, 2013 to Apr 26, 2018
Health (2); Immigration (1)
Sen. Kyrsten Sinema [D-AZ]
3 bills from Jun 28, 2013 to Mar 7, 2017
Immigration (2); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Steve Israel [D-NY3, 2013-2016]
3 bills from Feb 3, 2014 to Mar 2, 2016
Immigration (1); Health (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Sander Levin [D-MI9, 2013-2018]
3 bills from Jun 20, 2013 to Sep 16, 2015
Health (2); Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Suzan DelBene [D-WA1]
3 bills from Aug 2, 2013 to Jul 16, 2015
Health (2); Immigration (1)
Rep. Gregory Murphy [R-NC3]
2 bills from Nov 5, 2020 to Nov 23, 2021
Health (1)
Rep. Ronny Jackson [R-TX13]
2 bills from Jun 23, 2021 to Nov 4, 2021
International Affairs (2)
Rep. Joaquin Castro [D-TX20]
2 bills from Jun 23, 2021 to Oct 15, 2021
International Affairs (2)
Rep. Steve Womack [R-AR3]
2 bills from Jun 4, 2019 to Jun 17, 2021
Health (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Thomas Suozzi [D-NY3]
2 bills from Mar 2, 2021 to Jun 15, 2021
Health (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Mark Green [R-TN7]
2 bills from Jun 4, 2019 to Jun 4, 2021
Health (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Liz Cheney [R-WY]
2 bills from Mar 21, 2019 to Jun 4, 2021
Health (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Van Taylor [R-TX3]
2 bills from Nov 16, 2020 to May 11, 2021
International Affairs (2)
Rep. Mark DeSaulnier [D-CA11]
2 bills from Nov 24, 2020 to May 11, 2021
Health (2)
Rep. Colin Allred [D-TX32]
2 bills from May 8, 2020 to Mar 26, 2021
International Affairs (2)
Rep. Al Lawson [D-FL5]
2 bills from Dec 16, 2019 to Mar 12, 2021
Health (2)
Rep. Conor Lamb [D-PA17]
2 bills from May 17, 2019 to Mar 12, 2021
Health (2)
Rep. Judy Chu [D-CA27]
2 bills from Sep 29, 2015 to Mar 10, 2021
Health (2)
Rep. Jahana Hayes [D-CT5]
2 bills from Feb 22, 2021 to Mar 9, 2021
Health (2)
Rep. Debbie Wasserman Schultz [D-FL23]
2 bills from Mar 13, 2019 to Mar 2, 2021
Health (2)
Rep. Frank Mrvan [D-IN1]
2 bills from Feb 22, 2021 to Mar 2, 2021
Health (2)
Rep. Stephen Lynch [D-MA8]
2 bills from Dec 4, 2020 to Mar 2, 2021
Health (2)
Rep. Alcee Hastings [D-FL20, 2013-2021]
2 bills from Feb 22, 2021 to Mar 2, 2021
Health (2)
Rep. Joyce Beatty [D-OH3]
2 bills from Nov 16, 2020 to Mar 2, 2021
Health (2)
Rep. Mark Pocan [D-WI2]
2 bills from Apr 30, 2019 to Feb 22, 2021
Health (2)
Rep. Guy Reschenthaler [R-PA14]
2 bills from Mar 5, 2019 to Dec 18, 2020
Health (2)
Rep. Kevin Hern [R-OK1]
2 bills from Dec 6, 2019 to Dec 18, 2020
Health (2)
Rep. David Scott [D-GA13]
2 bills from Jun 4, 2019 to Dec 16, 2020
Health (2)
Rep. Daniel Meuser [R-PA9]
2 bills from Jun 10, 2019 to Dec 9, 2020
Health (2)
Rep. Mark Amodei [R-NV2]
2 bills from Jun 20, 2019 to Dec 8, 2020
Health (2)
Rep. Lloyd Smucker [R-PA11]
2 bills from Apr 3, 2019 to Dec 7, 2020
Health (2)
Rep. Richard Hudson [R-NC8]
2 bills from Apr 1, 2019 to Dec 7, 2020
Health (2)
Rep. Vicente Gonzalez [D-TX15]
2 bills from May 8, 2020 to Dec 4, 2020
International Affairs (1); Health (1)
Rep. Cheri Bustos [D-IL17]
2 bills from May 7, 2018 to Dec 4, 2020
Health (2)
Rep. David Kustoff [R-TN8]
2 bills from May 24, 2019 to Dec 3, 2020
Health (2)
Rep. Michael Guest [R-MS3]
2 bills from Nov 20, 2019 to Dec 3, 2020
Health (2)
Rep. Gregory Steube [R-FL17]
2 bills from Jun 20, 2019 to Dec 2, 2020
Health (2)
Rep. Doug Lamborn [R-CO5]
2 bills from May 17, 2019 to Dec 2, 2020
Health (2)
Rep. Bill Johnson [R-OH6]
2 bills from Mar 5, 2019 to Dec 2, 2020
Health (2)
Rep. Bennie Thompson [D-MS2]
2 bills from Nov 20, 2019 to Nov 30, 2020
Health (2)
Rep. Drew Ferguson [R-GA3]
2 bills from Nov 12, 2019 to Nov 30, 2020
Health (2)
Rep. Susan Davis [D-CA53, 2003-2020]
2 bills from May 3, 2019 to Nov 24, 2020
Health (2)
Rep. Vicky Hartzler [R-MO4]
2 bills from Jul 17, 2019 to Nov 20, 2020
Health (2)
Rep. Fred Upton [R-MI6]
2 bills from Jun 20, 2019 to Nov 19, 2020
Health (2)
Rep. Denver Riggleman [R-VA5, 2019-2020]
2 bills from Nov 14, 2019 to Nov 19, 2020
Health (2)
Rep. Sanford Bishop [D-GA2]
2 bills from Apr 3, 2019 to Nov 19, 2020
Health (2)
Rep. Brad Wenstrup [R-OH2]
2 bills from Jun 4, 2019 to Nov 18, 2020
Health (2)
Rep. Joe Neguse [D-CO2]
2 bills from Mar 12, 2020 to Nov 18, 2020
Health (2)
Rep. Bob Gibbs [R-OH7]
2 bills from Nov 14, 2019 to Nov 18, 2020
Health (2)
Rep. Tim Ryan [D-OH13]
2 bills from Mar 12, 2020 to Nov 16, 2020
Health (2)
Rep. A. Dutch Ruppersberger [D-MD2]
2 bills from Sep 30, 2020 to Nov 16, 2020
International Affairs (1); Health (1)
Rep. Andy Harris [R-MD1]
2 bills from Jun 4, 2019 to Nov 16, 2020
Health (2)
Rep. Anthony Gonzalez [R-OH16]
2 bills from Jun 10, 2019 to Nov 16, 2020
Health (2)
Rep. Charles “Chuck” Fleischmann [R-TN3]
2 bills from Jun 10, 2019 to Nov 16, 2020
Health (2)
Rep. James Baird [R-IN4]
2 bills from May 17, 2019 to Nov 16, 2020
Health (2)
Rep. Abby Finkenauer [D-IA1, 2019-2020]
2 bills from Dec 6, 2019 to Oct 30, 2020
Health (2)
Rep. Brendan Boyle [D-PA2]
2 bills from Nov 12, 2019 to Oct 30, 2020
Health (2)
Rep. Fred Keller [R-PA12]
2 bills from Sep 6, 2019 to Oct 1, 2020
Health (1); Taxation (1)
Rep. Joe Wilson [R-SC2]
2 bills from Oct 28, 2019 to Sep 30, 2020
Health (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Henry Cuellar [D-TX28]
2 bills from Jun 4, 2019 to Sep 30, 2020
Health (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Scott Perry [R-PA10]
2 bills from May 24, 2019 to Sep 29, 2020
Health (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Eliot Engel [D-NY16, 2013-2020]
2 bills from Jul 29, 2015 to Sep 24, 2020
International Affairs (2)
Rep. Ilhan Omar [D-MN5]
2 bills from Mar 12, 2020 to Jun 18, 2020
Health (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Chrissy Houlahan [D-PA6]
2 bills from Mar 11, 2020 to May 12, 2020
Health (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Ron Wright [R-TX6, 2019-2021]
2 bills from Jul 12, 2019 to May 8, 2020
Health (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Sean Maloney [D-NY18]
2 bills from Mar 27, 2019 to Mar 12, 2020
Health (2)
Rep. Steven Horsford [D-NV4]
2 bills from Sep 6, 2019 to Mar 12, 2020
Health (2)
Rep. Josh Gottheimer [D-NJ5]
2 bills from Feb 27, 2019 to Mar 12, 2020
Health (2)
Rep. Kendra Horn [D-OK5, 2019-2020]
2 bills from Oct 23, 2019 to Mar 11, 2020
Health (1); Taxation (1)
Rep. Lance Gooden [R-TX5]
2 bills from Jun 4, 2019 to Mar 11, 2020
Health (1); Taxation (1)
Rep. Elissa Slotkin [D-MI8]
2 bills from Sep 26, 2019 to Jan 29, 2020
Health (1); Taxation (1)
Rep. Ben McAdams [D-UT4, 2019-2020]
2 bills from Apr 30, 2019 to Jan 10, 2020
Health (1); Taxation (1)
Rep. John Curtis [R-UT3]
2 bills from Nov 20, 2019 to Jan 10, 2020
Health (1); Taxation (1)
Rep. Charlie Crist [D-FL13]
2 bills from Apr 1, 2019 to Dec 3, 2019
Health (2)
Rep. Susie Lee [D-NV3]
2 bills from Apr 3, 2019 to Oct 4, 2019
Health (2)
Rep. John Katko [R-NY24]
2 bills from Mar 21, 2019 to Sep 25, 2019
Health (2)
Rep. Gus Bilirakis [R-FL12]
2 bills from May 3, 2019 to Sep 25, 2019
Health (2)
Rep. Dan Crenshaw [R-TX2]
2 bills from May 10, 2019 to Sep 6, 2019
Health (2)
Rep. Susan Brooks [R-IN5, 2013-2020]
2 bills from Jul 12, 2019 to Aug 16, 2019
Health (2)
Rep. Haley Stevens [D-MI11]
2 bills from May 17, 2019 to Jul 25, 2019
Health (2)
Rep. Jason Smith [R-MO8]
2 bills from Feb 27, 2019 to Jul 17, 2019
Health (1); Taxation (1)
Rep. James “Jim” Himes [D-CT4]
2 bills from Mar 7, 2017 to Jun 25, 2019
Government Operations and Politics (1); Health (1)
Rep. Tom Reed [R-NY23]
2 bills from Jul 13, 2016 to Jun 4, 2019
Taxation (1); Health (1)
Rep. Ron Kind [D-WI3]
2 bills from Jun 25, 2013 to May 21, 2019
Health (2)
Rep. Tulsi Gabbard [D-HI2, 2013-2020]
2 bills from Jul 29, 2015 to May 14, 2019
International Affairs (1); Health (1)
Rep. Jared Huffman [D-CA2]
2 bills from Apr 24, 2013 to May 3, 2019
Health (2)
Rep. Steven Watkins [R-KS2, 2019-2020]
2 bills from Apr 1, 2019 to Apr 15, 2019
Health (2)
Rep. Norma Torres [D-CA35]
2 bills from Oct 22, 2015 to Mar 25, 2019
Health (2)
Rep. David Loebsack [D-IA2, 2007-2020]
2 bills from Jul 31, 2014 to Mar 13, 2019
Health (2)
Rep. Marc Veasey [D-TX33]
2 bills from May 8, 2014 to Nov 2, 2017
Immigration (1); Energy (1)
Sen. Jacky Rosen [D-NV]
2 bills from Jun 20, 2017 to Oct 25, 2017
Government Operations and Politics (1); Energy (1)
Rep. Keith Ellison [D-MN5, 2007-2018]
2 bills from Jun 20, 2013 to Jul 6, 2016
Health (1)
Rep. Mike Quigley [D-IL5]
2 bills from Jul 30, 2014 to Jul 5, 2016
Health (1)
Rep. Hakeem Jeffries [D-NY8]
2 bills from Sep 18, 2014 to Oct 26, 2015
Health (2)
Rep. Alan Lowenthal [D-CA47]
2 bills from Jun 20, 2013 to Jun 24, 2015
Health (2)
Rep. Sam Farr [D-CA20, 2013-2016]
2 bills from Jun 20, 2013 to Jun 10, 2015
Health (2)
Rep. Lois Capps [D-CA24, 2013-2016]
2 bills from Jun 20, 2013 to Jun 3, 2015
Health (2)
Rep. Linda Sánchez [D-CA38]
2 bills from Apr 17, 2013 to Jun 20, 2013
Health (2)
Rep. Charles “Charlie” Rangel [D-NY13, 2013-2016]
2 bills from Apr 17, 2013 to Jun 20, 2013
Health (2)
Rep. Zoe Lofgren [D-CA19]
2 bills from Apr 17, 2013 to Jun 20, 2013
Health (2)
Rep. Michael “Mike” Honda [D-CA17, 2013-2016]
2 bills from Apr 17, 2013 to Jun 20, 2013
Health (2)
Rep. Janice Hahn [D-CA44, 2013-2016]
2 bills from Apr 17, 2013 to Jun 20, 2013
Health (2)
Rep. Peter Meijer [R-MI3]
1 bill from Nov 4, 2021 to Nov 4, 2021
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Ken Buck [R-CO4]
1 bill from Oct 26, 2021 to Oct 26, 2021
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Kathy Manning [D-NC6]
1 bill from Jun 29, 2021 to Jun 29, 2021
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Kaialiʻi Kahele [D-HI2]
1 bill from Jun 17, 2021 to Jun 17, 2021
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Aumua Amata Radewagen [R-AS]
1 bill from Jun 15, 2021 to Jun 15, 2021
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Young Kim [R-CA39]
1 bill from Jun 15, 2021 to Jun 15, 2021
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Sara Jacobs [D-CA53]
1 bill from Jun 15, 2021 to Jun 15, 2021
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Thomas Tiffany [R-WI7]
1 bill from Jun 4, 2021 to Jun 4, 2021
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Andy Levin [D-MI9]
1 bill from Jun 4, 2021 to Jun 4, 2021
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Nikema Williams [D-GA5]
1 bill from May 11, 2021 to May 11, 2021
Health (1)
Rep. Teresa Leger Fernandez [D-NM3]
1 bill from Mar 26, 2021 to Mar 26, 2021
Health (1)
Rep. William Keating [D-MA9]
1 bill from Mar 26, 2021 to Mar 26, 2021
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Anthony Brown [D-MD4]
1 bill from Mar 26, 2021 to Mar 26, 2021
Health (1)
Rep. Nydia Velázquez [D-NY7]
1 bill from Mar 9, 2021 to Mar 9, 2021
Health (1)
Rep. Marilyn Strickland [D-WA10]
1 bill from Mar 9, 2021 to Mar 9, 2021
Health (1)
Rep. Mondaire Jones [D-NY17]
1 bill from Feb 4, 2021 to Feb 4, 2021
Health (1)
Rep. Jim Cooper [D-TN5]
1 bill from Feb 4, 2021 to Feb 4, 2021
Health (1)
Rep. John Yarmuth [D-KY3]
1 bill from Dec 16, 2020 to Dec 16, 2020
Health (1)
Rep. Betty McCollum [D-MN4]
1 bill from Dec 16, 2020 to Dec 16, 2020
Health (1)
Rep. Danny Davis [D-IL7]
1 bill from Dec 16, 2020 to Dec 16, 2020
Health (1)
Rep. Luis Correa [D-CA46]
1 bill from Dec 16, 2020 to Dec 16, 2020
Health (1)
Rep. Michael “Mike” Simpson [R-ID2]
1 bill from Dec 9, 2020 to Dec 9, 2020
Health (1)
Rep. Joseph Morelle [D-NY25]
1 bill from Dec 9, 2020 to Dec 9, 2020
Health (1)
Rep. Rick Larsen [D-WA2]
1 bill from Dec 7, 2020 to Dec 7, 2020
Health (1)
Rep. Mikie Sherrill [D-NJ11]
1 bill from Dec 4, 2020 to Dec 4, 2020
Health (1)
Rep. Jaime Herrera Beutler [R-WA3]
1 bill from Dec 4, 2020 to Dec 4, 2020
Health (1)
Rep. Earl “Buddy” Carter [R-GA1]
1 bill from Dec 4, 2020 to Dec 4, 2020
Health (1)
Rep. Jim Hagedorn [R-MN1]
1 bill from Dec 3, 2020 to Dec 3, 2020
Health (1)
Rep. Nanette Barragán [D-CA44]
1 bill from Dec 3, 2020 to Dec 3, 2020
Health (1)
Rep. Alexander Mooney [R-WV2]
1 bill from Dec 2, 2020 to Dec 2, 2020
Health (1)
Rep. Glenn Grothman [R-WI6]
1 bill from Dec 2, 2020 to Dec 2, 2020
Health (1)
Rep. Eric “Rick” Crawford [R-AR1]
1 bill from Dec 2, 2020 to Dec 2, 2020
Health (1)
Rep. Tom Rice [R-SC7]
1 bill from Nov 19, 2020 to Nov 19, 2020
Health (1)
Rep. Morgan Griffith [R-VA9]
1 bill from Nov 18, 2020 to Nov 18, 2020
Health (1)
Rep. James “Jim” Langevin [D-RI2]
1 bill from Nov 17, 2020 to Nov 17, 2020
Health (1)
Rep. Lizzie Fletcher [D-TX7]
1 bill from Nov 17, 2020 to Nov 17, 2020
Health (1)
Rep. Diana DeGette [D-CO1]
1 bill from Nov 5, 2020 to Nov 5, 2020
Health (1)
Rep. Jim Banks [R-IN3]
1 bill from Nov 5, 2020 to Nov 5, 2020
Health (1)
Rep. Jimmy Gomez [D-CA34]
1 bill from Oct 23, 2020 to Oct 23, 2020
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Michael San Nicolas [D-GU]
1 bill from Sep 29, 2020 to Sep 29, 2020
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Mike Levin [D-CA49]
1 bill from Sep 18, 2020 to Sep 18, 2020
Health (1)
Rep. Ayanna Pressley [D-MA7]
1 bill from May 5, 2020 to May 5, 2020
Arts, Culture, Religion (1)
Rep. James “Jim” McGovern [D-MA2]
1 bill from May 5, 2020 to May 5, 2020
Arts, Culture, Religion (1)
Rep. Antonio Delgado [D-NY19]
1 bill from Feb 13, 2020 to Feb 13, 2020
Health (1)
Rep. Elaine Luria [D-VA2]
1 bill from Jan 10, 2020 to Jan 10, 2020
Health (1)
Rep. James Sensenbrenner [R-WI5, 2003-2020]
1 bill from Dec 6, 2019 to Dec 6, 2019
Health (1)
Rep. Greg Stanton [D-AZ9]
1 bill from Dec 3, 2019 to Dec 3, 2019
Health (1)
Sen. Ben Luján [D-NM]
1 bill from Dec 3, 2019 to Dec 3, 2019
Health (1)
Rep. Sam Graves [R-MO6]
1 bill from Nov 20, 2019 to Nov 20, 2019
Health (1)
Rep. Greg Pence [R-IN6]
1 bill from Nov 14, 2019 to Nov 14, 2019
Health (1)
Rep. Dan Newhouse [R-WA4]
1 bill from Nov 14, 2019 to Nov 14, 2019
Health (1)
Rep. Paul Cook [R-CA8, 2013-2020]
1 bill from Nov 14, 2019 to Nov 14, 2019
Health (1)
Rep. Dan Bishop [R-NC9]
1 bill from Nov 14, 2019 to Nov 14, 2019
Health (1)
Rep. Brian Babin [R-TX36]
1 bill from Nov 14, 2019 to Nov 14, 2019
Health (1)
Rep. Michael McCaul [R-TX10]
1 bill from Nov 13, 2019 to Nov 13, 2019
Health (1)
Rep. Peter “Pete” King [R-NY2, 2013-2020]
1 bill from Nov 13, 2019 to Nov 13, 2019
Health (1)
Rep. Bill Flores [R-TX17, 2011-2020]
1 bill from Nov 13, 2019 to Nov 13, 2019
Health (1)
Rep. Joe Cunningham [D-SC1, 2019-2020]
1 bill from Nov 12, 2019 to Nov 12, 2019
Health (1)
Rep. Carol Miller [R-WV3]
1 bill from Oct 28, 2019 to Oct 28, 2019
Health (1)
Rep. Ann Kirkpatrick [D-AZ2]
1 bill from Oct 28, 2019 to Oct 28, 2019
Health (1)
Rep. David Joyce [R-OH14]
1 bill from Oct 28, 2019 to Oct 28, 2019
Health (1)
Rep. Rick Allen [R-GA12]
1 bill from Oct 22, 2019 to Oct 22, 2019
Health (1)
Rep. Clay Higgins [R-LA3]
1 bill from Oct 21, 2019 to Oct 21, 2019
Health (1)
Rep. Ken Calvert [R-CA42]
1 bill from Oct 15, 2019 to Oct 15, 2019
Health (1)
Rep. Ralph Abraham [R-LA5, 2015-2020]
1 bill from Oct 15, 2019 to Oct 15, 2019
Health (1)
Rep. Emanuel Cleaver [D-MO5]
1 bill from Sep 19, 2019 to Sep 19, 2019
Health (1)
Rep. Jennifer Wexton [D-VA10]
1 bill from Sep 12, 2019 to Sep 12, 2019
Health (1)
Rep. Neal Dunn [R-FL2]
1 bill from Sep 6, 2019 to Sep 6, 2019
Health (1)
Rep. Daniel Kildee [D-MI5]
1 bill from Aug 16, 2019 to Aug 16, 2019
Health (1)
Rep. Roger Williams [R-TX25]
1 bill from Jul 24, 2019 to Jul 24, 2019
Health (1)
Rep. Michael Cloud [R-TX27]
1 bill from Jul 24, 2019 to Jul 24, 2019
Health (1)
Rep. French Hill [R-AR2]
1 bill from Jul 17, 2019 to Jul 17, 2019
Health (1)
Rep. Virginia Foxx [R-NC5]
1 bill from Jul 17, 2019 to Jul 17, 2019
Health (1)
Rep. Mario Diaz-Balart [R-FL25]
1 bill from Jul 12, 2019 to Jul 12, 2019
Health (1)
Rep. Scott DesJarlais [R-TN4]
1 bill from Jun 26, 2019 to Jun 26, 2019
Health (1)
Rep. Ben Cline [R-VA6]
1 bill from Jun 26, 2019 to Jun 26, 2019
Health (1)
Rep. Denny Heck [D-WA10, 2013-2020]
1 bill from Jun 25, 2019 to Jun 25, 2019
Health (1)
Rep. Michael Turner [R-OH10]
1 bill from Jun 20, 2019 to Jun 20, 2019
Health (1)
Rep. Bill Huizenga [R-MI2]
1 bill from Jun 20, 2019 to Jun 20, 2019
Health (1)
Rep. Mike Bost [R-IL12]
1 bill from Jun 20, 2019 to Jun 20, 2019
Health (1)
Rep. Pete Stauber [R-MN8]
1 bill from Jun 19, 2019 to Jun 19, 2019
Health (1)
Rep. Brett Guthrie [R-KY2]
1 bill from Jun 19, 2019 to Jun 19, 2019
Health (1)
Rep. Scott Tipton [R-CO3, 2011-2020]
1 bill from Jun 10, 2019 to Jun 10, 2019
Health (1)
Rep. Patrick McHenry [R-NC10]
1 bill from Jun 10, 2019 to Jun 10, 2019
Health (1)
Rep. Robert Latta [R-OH5]
1 bill from Jun 10, 2019 to Jun 10, 2019
Health (1)
Rep. Jody Hice [R-GA10]
1 bill from Jun 10, 2019 to Jun 10, 2019
Health (1)
Rep. Matt Gaetz [R-FL1]
1 bill from Jun 10, 2019 to Jun 10, 2019
Health (1)
Rep. Michael Waltz [R-FL6]
1 bill from Jun 4, 2019 to Jun 4, 2019
Health (1)
Rep. Ross Spano [R-FL15, 2019-2020]
1 bill from May 24, 2019 to May 24, 2019
Health (1)
Rep. John Moolenaar [R-MI4]
1 bill from May 24, 2019 to May 24, 2019
Health (1)
Rep. Jack Bergman [R-MI1]
1 bill from May 24, 2019 to May 24, 2019
Health (1)
Rep. Sharice Davids [D-KS3]
1 bill from May 21, 2019 to May 21, 2019
Health (1)
Rep. Josh Harder [D-CA10]
1 bill from May 17, 2019 to May 17, 2019
Health (1)
Rep. Katherine Clark [D-MA5]
1 bill from May 17, 2019 to May 17, 2019
Health (1)
Rep. Mark Walker [R-NC6, 2015-2020]
1 bill from May 10, 2019 to May 10, 2019
Health (1)
Rep. John Rutherford [R-FL4]
1 bill from May 10, 2019 to May 10, 2019
Health (1)
Rep. Brian Mast [R-FL18]
1 bill from May 10, 2019 to May 10, 2019
Health (1)
Rep. Steve King [R-IA4, 2013-2020]
1 bill from May 10, 2019 to May 10, 2019
Health (1)
Rep. Jodey Arrington [R-TX19]
1 bill from May 10, 2019 to May 10, 2019
Health (1)
Rep. Daniel Webster [R-FL11]
1 bill from May 3, 2019 to May 3, 2019
Health (1)
Rep. John Ratcliffe [R-TX4, 2015-2020]
1 bill from May 3, 2019 to May 3, 2019
Health (1)
Rep. David McKinley [R-WV1]
1 bill from May 3, 2019 to May 3, 2019
Health (1)
Rep. Billy Long [R-MO7]
1 bill from May 3, 2019 to May 3, 2019
Health (1)
Rep. Bryan Steil [R-WI1]
1 bill from Apr 15, 2019 to Apr 15, 2019
Health (1)
Rep. David Rouzer [R-NC7]
1 bill from Apr 15, 2019 to Apr 15, 2019
Health (1)
Rep. Dusty Johnson [R-SD]
1 bill from Apr 15, 2019 to Apr 15, 2019
Health (1)
Rep. Tom Emmer [R-MN6]
1 bill from Apr 15, 2019 to Apr 15, 2019
Health (1)
Rep. James Comer [R-KY1]
1 bill from Apr 15, 2019 to Apr 15, 2019
Health (1)
Rep. Tim Burchett [R-TN2]
1 bill from Apr 15, 2019 to Apr 15, 2019
Health (1)
Rep. Kelly Armstrong [R-ND]
1 bill from Apr 15, 2019 to Apr 15, 2019
Health (1)
Rep. Peter Visclosky [D-IN1, 1985-2020]
1 bill from Apr 9, 2019 to Apr 9, 2019
Health (1)
Rep. Louie Gohmert [R-TX1]
1 bill from Apr 1, 2019 to Apr 1, 2019
Health (1)
Rep. Ron Estes [R-KS4]
1 bill from Apr 1, 2019 to Apr 1, 2019
Health (1)
Rep. Tom Cole [R-OK4]
1 bill from Apr 1, 2019 to Apr 1, 2019
Health (1)
Rep. Mike Johnson [R-LA4]
1 bill from Mar 27, 2019 to Mar 27, 2019
Health (1)
Rep. Bradley Byrne [R-AL1, 2014-2020]
1 bill from Mar 27, 2019 to Mar 27, 2019
Health (1)
Rep. Adrian Smith [R-NE3]
1 bill from Mar 21, 2019 to Mar 21, 2019
Health (1)
Rep. Paul Mitchell [I-MI10, 2017-2020]
1 bill from Mar 21, 2019 to Mar 21, 2019
Health (1)
Rep. Debbie Lesko [R-AZ8]
1 bill from Mar 21, 2019 to Mar 21, 2019
Health (1)
Rep. Darin LaHood [R-IL18]
1 bill from Mar 21, 2019 to Mar 21, 2019
Health (1)
Rep. Sean Duffy [R-WI7, 2011-2019]
1 bill from Mar 21, 2019 to Mar 21, 2019
Health (1)
Rep. Ted Budd [R-NC13]
1 bill from Mar 21, 2019 to Mar 21, 2019
Health (1)
Rep. Vern Buchanan [R-FL16]
1 bill from Mar 21, 2019 to Mar 21, 2019
Health (1)
Rep. Ro Khanna [D-CA17]
1 bill from Mar 13, 2019 to Mar 13, 2019
Health (1)
Rep. Jared Golden [D-ME2]
1 bill from Mar 13, 2019 to Mar 13, 2019
Health (1)
Rep. Will Hurd [R-TX23, 2015-2020]
1 bill from Mar 5, 2019 to Mar 5, 2019
Health (1)
Rep. David Schweikert [R-AZ6]
1 bill from Feb 27, 2019 to Feb 27, 2019
Health (1)
Rep. Kenny Marchant [R-TX24, 2005-2020]
1 bill from Feb 27, 2019 to Feb 27, 2019
Health (1)
Rep. Andy Biggs [R-AZ5]
1 bill from Feb 27, 2019 to Feb 27, 2019
Health (1)
Rep. Colleen Hanabusa [D-HI1, 2016-2018]
1 bill from Nov 6, 2017 to Nov 6, 2017
Energy (1)
Rep. Daniel Lipinski [D-IL3, 2005-2020]
1 bill from Oct 25, 2017 to Oct 25, 2017
Energy (1)
Rep. Suzanne Bonamici [D-OR1]
1 bill from Oct 25, 2017 to Oct 25, 2017
Energy (1)
Rep. Jerry McNerney [D-CA9]
1 bill from Mar 7, 2017 to Mar 7, 2017
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Bonnie Watson Coleman [D-NJ12]
1 bill from Jul 5, 2016 to Jul 5, 2016
Rep. Brenda Lawrence [D-MI14]
1 bill from Jul 5, 2016 to Jul 5, 2016
Rep. Donald Norcross [D-NJ1]
1 bill from Feb 9, 2016 to Feb 9, 2016
Health (1)
Sen. Tammy Duckworth [D-IL]
1 bill from Oct 7, 2015 to Oct 7, 2015
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Beto O’Rourke [D-TX16, 2013-2018]
1 bill from Sep 30, 2015 to Sep 30, 2015
Immigration (1)
Rep. Lois Frankel [D-FL21]
1 bill from Sep 17, 2015 to Sep 17, 2015
Health (1)
Rep. Bob Dold [R-IL10, 2015-2016]
1 bill from Sep 9, 2015 to Sep 9, 2015
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Brian Higgins [D-NY26]
1 bill from Jul 29, 2015 to Jul 29, 2015
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Michael Fitzpatrick [R-PA8, 2011-2016]
1 bill from Jul 29, 2015 to Jul 29, 2015
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Joseph “Joe” Crowley [D-NY14, 2013-2018]
1 bill from Jul 29, 2015 to Jul 29, 2015
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Diane Black [R-TN6, 2011-2018]
1 bill from Jul 29, 2015 to Jul 29, 2015
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Debbie Dingell [D-MI12]
1 bill from Jun 3, 2015 to Jun 3, 2015
Health (1)
Rep. Pete Gallego [D-TX23, 2013-2014]
1 bill from Jul 30, 2014 to Jul 30, 2014
Immigration (1)
Rep. Timothy Bishop [D-NY1, 2003-2014]
1 bill from Jul 25, 2014 to Jul 25, 2014
Health (1)
Rep. Rush Holt [D-NJ12, 1999-2014]
1 bill from Jul 16, 2014 to Jul 16, 2014
Health (1)
Rep. James “Jim” Moran [D-VA8, 1991-2014]
1 bill from Jul 15, 2014 to Jul 15, 2014
Health (1)
Rep. Henry “Hank” Johnson [D-GA4]
1 bill from Feb 3, 2014 to Feb 3, 2014
Immigration (1)
Sen. Bill Cassidy [R-LA]
1 bill from Dec 9, 2013 to Dec 9, 2013
Immigration (1)
Rep. Nick Rahall [D-WV3, 1993-2014]
1 bill from Dec 4, 2013 to Dec 4, 2013
Immigration (1)
Sen. Gary Peters [D-MI]
1 bill from Dec 4, 2013 to Dec 4, 2013
Immigration (1)
Rep. Matthew “Matt” Cartwright [D-PA8]
1 bill from Dec 4, 2013 to Dec 4, 2013
Immigration (1)
Rep. Karen Bass [D-CA37]
1 bill from Oct 24, 2013 to Oct 24, 2013
Health (1)
Rep. Yvette Clarke [D-NY9]
1 bill from Jul 30, 2013 to Jul 30, 2013
Health (1)
Rep. Frederica Wilson [D-FL24]
1 bill from Jun 20, 2013 to Jun 20, 2013
Health (1)
Rep. Eric Swalwell [D-CA15]
1 bill from Jun 20, 2013 to Jun 20, 2013
Health (1)
Rep. Jackie Speier [D-CA14]
1 bill from Jun 20, 2013 to Jun 20, 2013
Health (1)
Rep. Louise Slaughter [D-NY25, 2013-2018]
1 bill from Jun 20, 2013 to Jun 20, 2013
Health (1)
Rep. Chellie Pingree [D-ME1]
1 bill from Jun 20, 2013 to Jun 20, 2013
Health (1)
Rep. Donald Payne [D-NJ10]
1 bill from Jun 20, 2013 to Jun 20, 2013
Health (1)
Rep. Gloria Negrete McLeod [D-CA35, 2013-2014]
1 bill from Jun 20, 2013 to Jun 20, 2013
Health (1)
Rep. Gwen Moore [D-WI4]
1 bill from Jun 20, 2013 to Jun 20, 2013
Health (1)
Rep. Jim McDermott [D-WA7, 1989-2016]
1 bill from Jun 20, 2013 to Jun 20, 2013
Health (1)
Rep. Carolyn Maloney [D-NY12]
1 bill from Jun 20, 2013 to Jun 20, 2013
Health (1)
Rep. John Conyers [D-MI13, 2013-2017]
1 bill from Jun 20, 2013 to Jun 20, 2013
Health (1)
Rep. George Miller [D-CA11, 2013-2014]
1 bill from Apr 17, 2013 to Apr 17, 2013
Health (1)
Rep. Madeleine Bordallo [D-GU, 2003-2018]
1 bill from Apr 17, 2013 to Apr 17, 2013
Health (1)