skip to main content

Rep. Andy Harris’s Cosponsors

Harris has gotten 389 cosponsors (by 241 unique Members of Congress) on his 33 bills from Jul 11, 2011 to Apr 9, 2019. Here they are in order from most cosponsored bills to fewest.

Rep. Joe Wilson [R-SC2]
5 bills from Jan 29, 2013 to Apr 1, 2019
Health (2); Immigration (2); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. David “Phil” Roe [R-TN1]
5 bills from Jan 29, 2013 to Apr 1, 2019
Health (3); Government Operations and Politics (1); Immigration (1)
Rep. Doug Lamborn [R-CO5]
5 bills from Jun 26, 2013 to Apr 1, 2019
Immigration (2); Government Operations and Politics (1); Crime and Law Enforcement (1); Health (1)
Rep. Jeff Duncan [R-SC3]
5 bills from Jan 29, 2013 to Apr 1, 2019
Health (2); Immigration (2); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Steven Palazzo [R-MS4]
4 bills from Jan 29, 2013 to Apr 1, 2019
Government Operations and Politics (1); International Affairs (1); Immigration (1); Health (1)
Rep. Doug LaMalfa [R-CA1]
4 bills from Jan 8, 2015 to Apr 1, 2019
Health (2); Immigration (2)
Rep. Steve King [R-IA4]
4 bills from Jan 29, 2013 to Apr 1, 2019
Immigration (2); Government Operations and Politics (1); Health (1)
Rep. Jody Hice [R-GA10]
4 bills from Dec 7, 2016 to Apr 1, 2019
Immigration (3); Economics and Public Finance (1); Health (1)
Rep. Morgan Griffith [R-VA9]
4 bills from Jun 21, 2016 to Apr 1, 2019
Health (3); Crime and Law Enforcement (1); Economics and Public Finance (1); Immigration (1)
Rep. Steve Chabot [R-OH1]
4 bills from Aug 2, 2013 to Apr 1, 2019
Health (2); Government Operations and Politics (1); Immigration (1)
Rep. Walter Jones [R-NC3, 1995-2019]
4 bills from May 16, 2013 to Mar 2, 2017
Government Operations and Politics (1); Crime and Law Enforcement (1); Health (1); Immigration (1)
Rep. Paul Gosar [R-AZ4]
4 bills from Jan 29, 2013 to Mar 2, 2017
Immigration (2); Government Operations and Politics (1); Health (1)
Rep. John Carney [D-DE0, 2011-2016]
4 bills from Apr 26, 2012 to Apr 26, 2012
Foreign Trade and International Finance (4)
Rep. Ted Yoho [R-FL3]
3 bills from Dec 7, 2016 to Apr 1, 2019
Immigration (2); Health (1)
Rep. Chris Stewart [R-UT2]
3 bills from Jul 31, 2013 to Apr 1, 2019
Health (2); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Robert Latta [R-OH5]
3 bills from Jan 29, 2013 to Apr 1, 2019
Government Operations and Politics (1); Crime and Law Enforcement (1); Health (1)
Rep. Mike Kelly [R-PA16]
3 bills from May 23, 2013 to Apr 1, 2019
Health (2); Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Vicky Hartzler [R-MO4]
3 bills from Jun 5, 2013 to Apr 1, 2019
Government Operations and Politics (1); Immigration (1); Health (1)
Rep. Glenn Grothman [R-WI6]
3 bills from Dec 7, 2016 to Apr 1, 2019
Immigration (2); Health (1)
Rep. Jeff Fortenberry [R-NE1]
3 bills from Jan 29, 2013 to Apr 1, 2019
Government Operations and Politics (1); Crime and Law Enforcement (1); Health (1)
Rep. Brian Babin [R-TX36]
3 bills from Dec 7, 2016 to Apr 1, 2019
Immigration (2); Health (1)
Rep. Robert Aderholt [R-AL4]
3 bills from Jan 29, 2013 to Apr 1, 2019
Government Operations and Politics (1); Immigration (1); Health (1)
Rep. Ralph Abraham [R-LA5]
3 bills from Dec 8, 2016 to Apr 1, 2019
Immigration (2); Health (1)
Rep. Mark Amodei [R-NV2]
3 bills from Jan 29, 2013 to Feb 2, 2018
Government Operations and Politics (2); Health (1)
Rep. Scott Perry [R-PA10]
3 bills from Feb 25, 2013 to Oct 23, 2017
Immigration (2); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Lamar Smith [R-TX21, 1987-2018]
3 bills from Jan 29, 2013 to Mar 2, 2017
Immigration (2); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Louie Gohmert [R-TX1]
3 bills from Aug 2, 2013 to Mar 2, 2017
Immigration (2); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Trent Franks [R-AZ8, 2013-2017]
3 bills from Feb 6, 2013 to Mar 2, 2017
Immigration (2); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Jeff Miller [R-FL1, 2001-2016]
3 bills from Jan 29, 2013 to May 14, 2015
Government Operations and Politics (1); Crime and Law Enforcement (1); Health (1)
Rep. Alan Nunnelee [R-MS1, 2011-2015]
3 bills from Jan 29, 2013 to Jan 14, 2015
Government Operations and Politics (1); Crime and Law Enforcement (1); Health (1)
Rep. Tim Huelskamp [R-KS1, 2011-2016]
3 bills from Jan 29, 2013 to Jan 8, 2015
Government Operations and Politics (1); Crime and Law Enforcement (1); Health (1)
Rep. John Fleming [R-LA4, 2009-2016]
3 bills from May 23, 2013 to Dec 5, 2013
Crime and Law Enforcement (1); Environmental Protection (1); Health (1)
Rep. Richard Hanna [R-NY22, 2013-2016]
3 bills from Feb 9, 2012 to Jun 26, 2013
Public Lands and Natural Resources (2); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Robert Wittman [R-VA1]
2 bills from May 16, 2013 to Apr 1, 2019
Government Operations and Politics (1); Health (1)
Rep. Bruce Westerman [R-AR4]
2 bills from Jan 14, 2015 to Apr 1, 2019
Health (2)
Rep. Randy Weber [R-TX14]
2 bills from Dec 7, 2016 to Apr 1, 2019
Immigration (1); Health (1)
Rep. Mark Walker [R-NC6]
2 bills from Dec 7, 2016 to Apr 1, 2019
Immigration (1); Health (1)
Rep. Tim Walberg [R-MI7]
2 bills from Feb 6, 2013 to Apr 1, 2019
Government Operations and Politics (1); Health (1)
Rep. Christopher “Chris” Smith [R-NJ4]
2 bills from May 23, 2013 to Apr 1, 2019
Crime and Law Enforcement (1); Health (1)
Rep. Adrian Smith [R-NE3]
2 bills from Apr 12, 2013 to Apr 1, 2019
Government Operations and Politics (1); Health (1)
Rep. Austin Scott [R-GA8]
2 bills from Jul 31, 2013 to Apr 1, 2019
Government Operations and Politics (1); Health (1)
Rep. Steve Scalise [R-LA1]
2 bills from Jan 29, 2013 to Apr 1, 2019
Government Operations and Politics (1); Health (1)
Rep. Bill Posey [R-FL8]
2 bills from Dec 7, 2016 to Apr 1, 2019
Immigration (1); Health (1)
Rep. Gary Palmer [R-AL6]
2 bills from Dec 7, 2016 to Apr 1, 2019
Immigration (1); Health (1)
Rep. Pete Olson [R-TX22]
2 bills from Sep 10, 2013 to Apr 1, 2019
Government Operations and Politics (1); Health (1)
Rep. Alex Mooney [R-WV2]
2 bills from Sep 15, 2015 to Apr 1, 2019
Taxation (1); Health (1)
Rep. Mark Meadows [R-NC11]
2 bills from Feb 25, 2013 to Apr 1, 2019
Government Operations and Politics (1); Health (1)
Rep. Kenny Marchant [R-TX24]
2 bills from May 16, 2013 to Apr 1, 2019
Government Operations and Politics (1); Health (1)
Rep. Blaine Luetkemeyer [R-MO3]
2 bills from Apr 12, 2013 to Apr 1, 2019
Government Operations and Politics (1); Health (1)
Rep. Jim Jordan [R-OH4]
2 bills from Jan 29, 2013 to Apr 1, 2019
Government Operations and Politics (1); Health (1)
Rep. Bill Johnson [R-OH6]
2 bills from May 23, 2013 to Apr 1, 2019
Crime and Law Enforcement (1); Health (1)
Rep. Bill Huizenga [R-MI2]
2 bills from Jan 29, 2013 to Apr 1, 2019
Government Operations and Politics (1); Health (1)
Rep. Brett Guthrie [R-KY2]
2 bills from Jul 24, 2018 to Apr 1, 2019
Health (2)
Rep. Sam Graves [R-MO6]
2 bills from May 16, 2013 to Apr 1, 2019
Government Operations and Politics (1); Health (1)
Rep. Bob Gibbs [R-OH7]
2 bills from Mar 2, 2017 to Apr 1, 2019
Immigration (1); Health (1)
Rep. Matt Gaetz [R-FL1]
2 bills from Dec 13, 2018 to Apr 1, 2019
Economics and Public Finance (1); Immigration (1); Health (1)
Rep. Bill Flores [R-TX17]
2 bills from Jul 31, 2013 to Apr 1, 2019
Government Operations and Politics (1); Health (1)
Rep. Chris Collins [R-NY27]
2 bills from Dec 7, 2016 to Apr 1, 2019
Immigration (1); Health (1)
Rep. Tom Cole [R-OK4]
2 bills from Feb 6, 2013 to Apr 1, 2019
Government Operations and Politics (1); Health (1)
Rep. Larry Bucshon [R-IN8]
2 bills from Jan 29, 2013 to Apr 1, 2019
Government Operations and Politics (1); Health (1)
Rep. Jack Bergman [R-MI1]
2 bills from Mar 2, 2017 to Apr 1, 2019
Immigration (1); Health (1)
Rep. Garland “Andy” Barr [R-KY6]
2 bills from Feb 25, 2013 to Apr 1, 2019
Government Operations and Politics (1); Health (1)
Rep. Justin Amash [R-MI3]
2 bills from Jan 29, 2013 to Apr 1, 2019
Government Operations and Politics (1); Health (1)
Rep. Rick Allen [R-GA12]
2 bills from Dec 7, 2016 to Apr 1, 2019
Immigration (1); Health (1)
Rep. Elijah Cummings [D-MD7]
2 bills from Feb 9, 2012 to Feb 2, 2018
Public Lands and Natural Resources (1); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Eleanor Norton [D-DC0]
2 bills from Sep 21, 2016 to Nov 6, 2017
Health (2); Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Earl Blumenauer [D-OR3]
2 bills from Jun 21, 2016 to Jul 25, 2017
Health (2); Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Marshall “Mark” Sanford [R-SC1, 2013-2018]
2 bills from Dec 7, 2016 to Mar 2, 2017
Immigration (2)
Rep. Robert Pittenger [R-NC9, 2013-2018]
2 bills from Feb 25, 2013 to Mar 2, 2017
Government Operations and Politics (1); Immigration (1)
Rep. Trent Kelly [R-MS1]
2 bills from Dec 7, 2016 to Mar 2, 2017
Immigration (2)
Rep. Scott DesJarlais [R-TN4]
2 bills from Jan 29, 2013 to Mar 2, 2017
Government Operations and Politics (1); Immigration (1)
Rep. Michael Conaway [R-TX11]
2 bills from Dec 7, 2016 to Mar 2, 2017
Immigration (2)
Rep. Daniel Webster [R-FL11]
2 bills from Jan 29, 2013 to Dec 7, 2016
Government Operations and Politics (1); Immigration (1)
Rep. Jason Smith [R-MO8]
2 bills from Jun 26, 2013 to Dec 7, 2016
Government Operations and Politics (1); Immigration (1)
Rep. Joseph Pitts [R-PA16, 1997-2016]
2 bills from Aug 2, 2013 to Dec 7, 2016
Government Operations and Politics (1); Immigration (1)
Rep. John “Jimmy” Duncan [R-TN2, 1988-2018]
2 bills from Jan 29, 2013 to Nov 16, 2016
Government Operations and Politics (1); Health (1)
Rep. Dana Rohrabacher [R-CA48, 2013-2018]
2 bills from Aug 2, 2013 to Sep 21, 2016
Government Operations and Politics (1); Crime and Law Enforcement (1); Health (1)
Rep. Daniel Lipinski [D-IL3]
2 bills from May 23, 2013 to Sep 15, 2015
Crime and Law Enforcement (2)
Rep. John Carter [R-TX31]
2 bills from Sep 10, 2013 to May 14, 2015
Government Operations and Politics (1); Health (1)
Rep. John Culberson [R-TX7, 2001-2018]
2 bills from Jul 23, 2013 to Jan 14, 2015
Government Operations and Politics (1); Health (1)
Rep. Matt Salmon [R-AZ5, 2013-2016]
2 bills from Dec 4, 2014 to Jan 8, 2015
Crime and Law Enforcement (1); Health (1)
Rep. Reid Ribble [R-WI8, 2011-2016]
2 bills from Jan 29, 2013 to Jan 8, 2015
Government Operations and Politics (1); Health (1)
Sen. Marsha Blackburn [R-TN]
2 bills from Jan 29, 2013 to Jan 8, 2015
Government Operations and Politics (1); Health (1)
Rep. Charles Boustany [R-LA3, 2013-2016]
2 bills from Jul 23, 2013 to Jul 17, 2014
Government Operations and Politics (1); Immigration (1)
Rep. Mike Pompeo [R-KS4, 2011-2017]
2 bills from Jul 23, 2013 to Jul 9, 2014
Government Operations and Politics (1); Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Mike Coffman [R-CO6, 2009-2018]
2 bills from Jan 29, 2013 to Jun 10, 2014
Government Operations and Politics (1); Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Michele Bachmann [R-MN6, 2007-2014]
2 bills from Jan 29, 2013 to Jun 10, 2014
Government Operations and Politics (1); Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Tom Price [R-GA6, 2005-2017]
2 bills from Apr 12, 2013 to Dec 5, 2013
Government Operations and Politics (1); Health (1)
Rep. Mick Mulvaney [R-SC5, 2011-2017]
2 bills from Jan 29, 2013 to Dec 5, 2013
Government Operations and Politics (1); Health (1)
Sen. Bill Cassidy [R-LA]
2 bills from Jul 31, 2013 to Dec 5, 2013
Government Operations and Politics (1); Health (1)
Rep. Michael Burgess [R-TX26]
2 bills from Jan 29, 2013 to Dec 5, 2013
Government Operations and Politics (1); Health (1)
Rep. Mo Brooks [R-AL5]
2 bills from Jan 29, 2013 to Oct 30, 2013
Government Operations and Politics (2)
Rep. Paul Broun [R-GA10, 2007-2014]
2 bills from Jan 29, 2013 to Jul 9, 2013
Government Operations and Politics (1); Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Randy Forbes [R-VA4, 2001-2016]
2 bills from Feb 25, 2013 to Jun 12, 2013
Government Operations and Politics (1); Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Donna Edwards [D-MD4, 2008-2016]
2 bills from Feb 9, 2012 to Feb 25, 2013
Public Lands and Natural Resources (2)
Rep. W. Bill Young [R-FL13, 2013-2013]
2 bills from Dec 15, 2011 to Feb 6, 2013
Environmental Protection (1); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Charles “Charlie” Rangel [D-NY13, 2013-2016]
2 bills from Feb 9, 2012 to Feb 5, 2013
Public Lands and Natural Resources (2)
Rep. Roscoe Bartlett [R-MD6, 1993-2012]
2 bills from Jul 13, 2011 to Feb 9, 2012
Public Lands and Natural Resources (1); Environmental Protection (1)
Rep. Ben Cline [R-VA6]
1 bill from Apr 9, 2019 to Apr 9, 2019
Health (1)
Rep. William Timmons [R-SC4]
1 bill from Apr 3, 2019 to Apr 3, 2019
Health (1)
Rep. Roger Williams [R-TX25]
1 bill from Apr 1, 2019 to Apr 1, 2019
Health (1)
Rep. Steven Watkins [R-KS2]
1 bill from Apr 1, 2019 to Apr 1, 2019
Health (1)
Rep. Jackie Walorski [R-IN2]
1 bill from Apr 1, 2019 to Apr 1, 2019
Health (1)
Rep. Gregory Steube [R-FL17]
1 bill from Apr 1, 2019 to Apr 1, 2019
Health (1)
Rep. John Rutherford [R-FL4]
1 bill from Apr 1, 2019 to Apr 1, 2019
Health (1)
Rep. Chip Roy [R-TX21]
1 bill from Apr 1, 2019 to Apr 1, 2019
Health (1)
Rep. John Rose [R-TN6]
1 bill from Apr 1, 2019 to Apr 1, 2019
Health (1)
Rep. Guy Reschenthaler [R-PA14]
1 bill from Apr 1, 2019 to Apr 1, 2019
Health (1)
Rep. John Ratcliffe [R-TX4]
1 bill from Apr 1, 2019 to Apr 1, 2019
Health (1)
Rep. Ralph Norman [R-SC5]
1 bill from Apr 1, 2019 to Apr 1, 2019
Health (1)
Rep. Dan Newhouse [R-WA4]
1 bill from Apr 1, 2019 to Apr 1, 2019
Health (1)
Rep. Paul Mitchell [R-MI10]
1 bill from Apr 1, 2019 to Apr 1, 2019
Health (1)
Rep. Billy Long [R-MO7]
1 bill from Apr 1, 2019 to Apr 1, 2019
Health (1)
Rep. John Joyce [R-PA13]
1 bill from Apr 1, 2019 to Apr 1, 2019
Health (1)
Rep. Mike Johnson [R-LA4]
1 bill from Apr 1, 2019 to Apr 1, 2019
Health (1)
Rep. Richard Hudson [R-NC8]
1 bill from Apr 1, 2019 to Apr 1, 2019
Health (1)
Rep. French Hill [R-AR2]
1 bill from Apr 1, 2019 to Apr 1, 2019
Health (1)
Rep. Clay Higgins [R-LA3]
1 bill from Apr 1, 2019 to Apr 1, 2019
Health (1)
Rep. Greg Gianforte [R-MT0]
1 bill from Apr 1, 2019 to Apr 1, 2019
Health (1)
Rep. Mike Gallagher [R-WI8]
1 bill from Apr 1, 2019 to Apr 1, 2019
Health (1)
Rep. Sean Duffy [R-WI7]
1 bill from Apr 1, 2019 to Apr 1, 2019
Health (1)
Rep. Rodney Davis [R-IL13]
1 bill from Apr 1, 2019 to Apr 1, 2019
Health (1)
Rep. Doug Collins [R-GA9]
1 bill from Apr 1, 2019 to Apr 1, 2019
Health (1)
Rep. Michael Cloud [R-TX27]
1 bill from Apr 1, 2019 to Apr 1, 2019
Health (1)
Rep. Bradley Byrne [R-AL1]
1 bill from Apr 1, 2019 to Apr 1, 2019
Health (1)
Rep. Ted Budd [R-NC13]
1 bill from Apr 1, 2019 to Apr 1, 2019
Health (1)
Rep. Kevin Brady [R-TX8]
1 bill from Apr 1, 2019 to Apr 1, 2019
Health (1)
Rep. Jim Banks [R-IN3]
1 bill from Apr 1, 2019 to Apr 1, 2019
Health (1)
Rep. Don Bacon [R-NE2]
1 bill from Apr 1, 2019 to Apr 1, 2019
Health (1)
Rep. Lee Zeldin [R-NY1]
1 bill from Dec 20, 2018 to Dec 20, 2018
Economics and Public Finance (1); Immigration (1)
Rep. John Sarbanes [D-MD3]
1 bill from Feb 2, 2018 to Feb 2, 2018
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. A. Dutch Ruppersberger [D-MD2]
1 bill from Feb 2, 2018 to Feb 2, 2018
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Jamie Raskin [D-MD8]
1 bill from Feb 2, 2018 to Feb 2, 2018
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Steny Hoyer [D-MD5]
1 bill from Feb 2, 2018 to Feb 2, 2018
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. John Delaney [D-MD6, 2013-2018]
1 bill from Feb 2, 2018 to Feb 2, 2018
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Anthony Brown [D-MD4]
1 bill from Feb 2, 2018 to Feb 2, 2018
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Carlos Curbelo [R-FL26, 2015-2018]
1 bill from Nov 6, 2017 to Nov 6, 2017
Health (1)
Rep. Zoe Lofgren [D-CA19]
1 bill from Jul 25, 2017 to Jul 25, 2017
Health (1)
Rep. Mike Quigley [D-IL5]
1 bill from Jun 14, 2017 to Jun 14, 2017
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Patrick Meehan [R-PA7, 2011-2018]
1 bill from Jun 14, 2017 to Jun 14, 2017
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Charles Dent [R-PA15, 2005-2018]
1 bill from Jun 14, 2017 to Jun 14, 2017
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Ryan Costello [R-PA6, 2015-2018]
1 bill from Jun 14, 2017 to Jun 14, 2017
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Matthew Cartwright [D-PA8]
1 bill from Jun 14, 2017 to Jun 14, 2017
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Todd Rokita [R-IN4, 2011-2018]
1 bill from Mar 2, 2017 to Mar 2, 2017
Immigration (1)
Rep. Tom Rice [R-SC7]
1 bill from Mar 2, 2017 to Mar 2, 2017
Immigration (1)
Rep. Andy Biggs [R-AZ5]
1 bill from Mar 2, 2017 to Mar 2, 2017
Immigration (1)
Rep. Sander Levin [D-MI9, 2013-2018]
1 bill from Feb 3, 2017 to Feb 3, 2017
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Marcy Kaptur [D-OH9]
1 bill from Feb 3, 2017 to Feb 3, 2017
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Brian Fitzpatrick [R-PA1]
1 bill from Feb 3, 2017 to Feb 3, 2017
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Brad Wenstrup [R-OH2]
1 bill from Dec 7, 2016 to Dec 7, 2016
Immigration (1)
Rep. Darin LaHood [R-IL18]
1 bill from Dec 7, 2016 to Dec 7, 2016
Immigration (1)
Rep. Warren Davidson [R-OH8]
1 bill from Dec 7, 2016 to Dec 7, 2016
Immigration (1)
Rep. David “Dave” Brat [R-VA7, 2014-2018]
1 bill from Dec 7, 2016 to Dec 7, 2016
Immigration (1)
Rep. Sam Farr [D-CA20, 2013-2016]
1 bill from Jun 21, 2016 to Jun 21, 2016
Crime and Law Enforcement (1); Health (1)
Rep. Steve Russell [R-OK5, 2015-2018]
1 bill from Nov 16, 2015 to Nov 16, 2015
Health (1)
Rep. Donald Beyer [D-VA8]
1 bill from Sep 15, 2015 to Sep 15, 2015
Taxation (1)
Rep. Tom Marino [R-PA12, 2019-2019]
1 bill from May 14, 2015 to May 14, 2015
Health (1)
Rep. Randy Hultgren [R-IL14, 2011-2018]
1 bill from May 14, 2015 to May 14, 2015
Health (1)
Rep. Trey Gowdy [R-SC4, 2011-2018]
1 bill from May 14, 2015 to May 14, 2015
Health (1)
Rep. Curtis “Curt” Clawson [R-FL19, 2014-2016]
1 bill from Jan 14, 2015 to Jan 14, 2015
Health (1)
Rep. Keith Rothfus [R-PA12, 2013-2018]
1 bill from Jan 8, 2015 to Jan 8, 2015
Health (1)
Rep. Thomas Massie [R-KY4]
1 bill from Jan 8, 2015 to Jan 8, 2015
Health (1)
Rep. Barry Loudermilk [R-GA11]
1 bill from Jan 8, 2015 to Jan 8, 2015
Health (1)
Rep. John Mica [R-FL7, 1993-2016]
1 bill from Jun 23, 2014 to Jun 23, 2014
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Patrick McHenry [R-NC10]
1 bill from Jan 28, 2014 to Jan 28, 2014
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Edward “Scott” Rigell [R-VA2, 2011-2016]
1 bill from Dec 5, 2013 to Dec 5, 2013
Health (1)
Rep. David Schweikert [R-AZ6]
1 bill from Sep 10, 2013 to Sep 10, 2013
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Erik Paulsen [R-MN3, 2009-2018]
1 bill from Aug 2, 2013 to Aug 2, 2013
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Renee Ellmers [R-NC2, 2011-2016]
1 bill from Aug 2, 2013 to Aug 2, 2013
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Jason Chaffetz [R-UT3, 2009-2017]
1 bill from Aug 2, 2013 to Aug 2, 2013
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Mike Rogers [R-MI8, 2001-2014]
1 bill from Jul 31, 2013 to Jul 31, 2013
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Michael McCaul [R-TX10]
1 bill from Jul 31, 2013 to Jul 31, 2013
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Tom Graves [R-GA14]
1 bill from Jul 31, 2013 to Jul 31, 2013
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Phil Gingrey [R-GA11, 2003-2014]
1 bill from Jul 31, 2013 to Jul 31, 2013
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Ron DeSantis [R-FL6, 2013-2018]
1 bill from Jul 31, 2013 to Jul 31, 2013
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Eric “Rick” Crawford [R-AR1]
1 bill from Jul 31, 2013 to Jul 31, 2013
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Lynn Jenkins [R-KS2, 2009-2018]
1 bill from Jul 23, 2013 to Jul 23, 2013
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Ralph Hall [R-TX4, 1981-2014]
1 bill from Jul 23, 2013 to Jul 23, 2013
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Duncan Hunter [R-CA50]
1 bill from Jun 26, 2013 to Jun 26, 2013
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Jeb Hensarling [R-TX5, 2003-2018]
1 bill from Jun 26, 2013 to Jun 26, 2013
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Joseph Heck [R-NV3, 2011-2016]
1 bill from Jun 26, 2013 to Jun 26, 2013
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Sen. James Lankford [R-OK]
1 bill from Jun 5, 2013 to Jun 5, 2013
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Howard Coble [R-NC6, 1985-2014]
1 bill from Jun 5, 2013 to Jun 5, 2013
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Trey Radel [R-FL19, 2013-2014]
1 bill from May 16, 2013 to May 16, 2013
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Cynthia Lummis [R-WY0, 2009-2016]
1 bill from May 16, 2013 to May 16, 2013
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Tim Griffin [R-AR2, 2011-2014]
1 bill from May 16, 2013 to May 16, 2013
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Sen. Kevin Cramer [R-ND]
1 bill from May 16, 2013 to May 16, 2013
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Kerry Bentivolio [R-MI11, 2013-2014]
1 bill from May 16, 2013 to May 16, 2013
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Steve Stockman [R-TX36, 2013-2014]
1 bill from Apr 12, 2013 to Apr 12, 2013
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Thomas Rooney [R-FL17, 2013-2018]
1 bill from Apr 12, 2013 to Apr 12, 2013
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. George Holding [R-NC2]
1 bill from Apr 12, 2013 to Apr 12, 2013
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Bob Goodlatte [R-VA6, 1993-2018]
1 bill from Feb 25, 2013 to Feb 25, 2013
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Sen. Cory Gardner [R-CO]
1 bill from Feb 25, 2013 to Feb 25, 2013
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Michael “Mike” Simpson [R-ID2]
1 bill from Feb 6, 2013 to Feb 6, 2013
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Markwayne Mullin [R-OK2]
1 bill from Feb 6, 2013 to Feb 6, 2013
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Jack Kingston [R-GA1, 1993-2014]
1 bill from Feb 6, 2013 to Feb 6, 2013
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Blake Farenthold [R-TX27, 2011-2018]
1 bill from Feb 6, 2013 to Feb 6, 2013
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Ander Crenshaw [R-FL4, 2001-2016]
1 bill from Feb 6, 2013 to Feb 6, 2013
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Sen. Tom Cotton [R-AR]
1 bill from Feb 6, 2013 to Feb 6, 2013
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Dave Camp [R-MI4, 1993-2014]
1 bill from Feb 6, 2013 to Feb 6, 2013
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Rob Bishop [R-UT1]
1 bill from Feb 6, 2013 to Feb 6, 2013
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Gus Bilirakis [R-FL12]
1 bill from Feb 6, 2013 to Feb 6, 2013
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Dan Benishek [R-MI1, 2011-2016]
1 bill from Feb 6, 2013 to Feb 6, 2013
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Sen. Todd Young [R-IN]
1 bill from Jan 29, 2013 to Jan 29, 2013
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Steve Womack [R-AR3]
1 bill from Jan 29, 2013 to Jan 29, 2013
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Frank Wolf [R-VA10, 1981-2014]
1 bill from Jan 29, 2013 to Jan 29, 2013
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Lynn Westmoreland [R-GA3, 2007-2016]
1 bill from Jan 29, 2013 to Jan 29, 2013
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Mac Thornberry [R-TX13]
1 bill from Jan 29, 2013 to Jan 29, 2013
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Glenn Thompson [R-PA15]
1 bill from Jan 29, 2013 to Jan 29, 2013
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Marlin Stutzman [R-IN3, 2010-2016]
1 bill from Jan 29, 2013 to Jan 29, 2013
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Steve Stivers [R-OH15]
1 bill from Jan 29, 2013 to Jan 29, 2013
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Pete Sessions [R-TX32, 2003-2018]
1 bill from Jan 29, 2013 to Jan 29, 2013
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. James Sensenbrenner [R-WI5]
1 bill from Jan 29, 2013 to Jan 29, 2013
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Dennis Ross [R-FL15, 2013-2018]
1 bill from Jan 29, 2013 to Jan 29, 2013
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Ted Poe [R-TX2, 2005-2018]
1 bill from Jan 29, 2013 to Jan 29, 2013
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Stevan “Steve” Pearce [R-NM2, 2011-2018]
1 bill from Jan 29, 2013 to Jan 29, 2013
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Randy Neugebauer [R-TX19, 2003-2016]
1 bill from Jan 29, 2013 to Jan 29, 2013
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Gary Miller [R-CA31, 2013-2014]
1 bill from Jan 29, 2013 to Jan 29, 2013
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Robert Hurt [R-VA5, 2011-2016]
1 bill from Jan 29, 2013 to Jan 29, 2013
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Gregg Harper [R-MS3, 2009-2018]
1 bill from Jan 29, 2013 to Jan 29, 2013
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Scott Garrett [R-NJ5, 2003-2016]
1 bill from Jan 29, 2013 to Jan 29, 2013
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Charles “Chuck” Fleischmann [R-TN3]
1 bill from Jan 29, 2013 to Jan 29, 2013
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Stephen Fincher [R-TN8, 2011-2016]
1 bill from Jan 29, 2013 to Jan 29, 2013
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Ken Calvert [R-CA42]
1 bill from Jan 29, 2013 to Jan 29, 2013
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Diane Black [R-TN6, 2011-2018]
1 bill from Jan 29, 2013 to Jan 29, 2013
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Joe Barton [R-TX6, 1985-2018]
1 bill from Jan 29, 2013 to Jan 29, 2013
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Spencer Bachus [R-AL6, 1993-2014]
1 bill from Jan 29, 2013 to Jan 29, 2013
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Rodney Alexander [R-LA5, 2003-2013]
1 bill from Jan 29, 2013 to Jan 29, 2013
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Peter “Pete” King [R-NY2]
1 bill from Sep 20, 2012 to Sep 20, 2012
Public Lands and Natural Resources (1)
Rep. Ann Marie Buerkle [R-NY25, 2011-2012]
1 bill from Sep 13, 2012 to Sep 13, 2012
Public Lands and Natural Resources (1)
Sen. Chris Van Hollen [D-MD]
1 bill from Feb 9, 2012 to Feb 9, 2012
Public Lands and Natural Resources (1)
Rep. Louise Slaughter [D-NY25, 2013-2018]
1 bill from Feb 9, 2012 to Feb 9, 2012
Public Lands and Natural Resources (1)
Rep. José Serrano [D-NY15]
1 bill from Feb 9, 2012 to Feb 9, 2012
Public Lands and Natural Resources (1)
Rep. Laura Richardson [D-CA37, 2007-2012]
1 bill from Feb 9, 2012 to Feb 9, 2012
Public Lands and Natural Resources (1)
Rep. Peter DeFazio [D-OR4]
1 bill from Dec 1, 2011 to Dec 1, 2011
Environmental Protection (1)
Rep. Kathy Castor [D-FL14]
1 bill from Jul 13, 2011 to Jul 13, 2011
Environmental Protection (1)
Rep. Chellie Pingree [D-ME1]
1 bill from Jul 11, 2011 to Jul 11, 2011
Environmental Protection (1)
Rep. Michael Michaud [D-ME2, 2003-2014]
1 bill from Jul 11, 2011 to Jul 11, 2011
Environmental Protection (1)
Rep. Connie Mack [R-FL14, 2005-2012]
1 bill from Jul 11, 2011 to Jul 11, 2011
Environmental Protection (1)
Rep. Raúl Grijalva [D-AZ3]
1 bill from Jul 11, 2011 to Jul 11, 2011
Environmental Protection (1)
Rep. Donna Christensen [D-VI0, 1997-2014]
1 bill from Jul 11, 2011 to Jul 11, 2011
Environmental Protection (1)