skip to main content

Rep. Anthony Brown’s Cosponsors

Brown has gotten 1,096 cosponsors (by 271 unique Members of Congress) on his 89 bills from May 25, 2017 to Oct 1, 2020. Here they are in order from most cosponsored bills to fewest.

Rep. Eleanor Norton [D-DC0]
32 bills from May 25, 2017 to Jul 31, 2020
Armed Forces and National Security (7); Crime and Law Enforcement (6); Taxation (4); Government Operations and Politics (4); Transportation and Public Works (3); Education (2); Immigration (2); Civil Rights and Liberties, Minority Issues (1); International Affairs (1); Labor and Employment (1); Health (1)
Rep. Sheila Jackson Lee [D-TX18]
20 bills from Jun 29, 2017 to Aug 11, 2020
Taxation (4); Armed Forces and National Security (4); Crime and Law Enforcement (3); Government Operations and Politics (3); Immigration (3); Civil Rights and Liberties, Minority Issues (1); Education (1); Labor and Employment (1); Health (1)
Rep. Jamie Raskin [D-MD8]
20 bills from May 25, 2017 to Apr 21, 2020
Crime and Law Enforcement (5); Government Operations and Politics (3); Transportation and Public Works (3); Public Lands and Natural Resources (2); Taxation (2); Civil Rights and Liberties, Minority Issues (1); Education (1); International Affairs (1); Labor and Employment (1); Immigration (1)
Rep. Yvette Clarke [D-NY9]
19 bills from May 25, 2017 to Sep 15, 2020
Crime and Law Enforcement (4); Government Operations and Politics (3); Armed Forces and National Security (3); Education (2); Taxation (2); Labor and Employment (2); Immigration (2); Civil Rights and Liberties, Minority Issues (1); Health (1)
Rep. Alcee Hastings [D-FL20]
18 bills from May 25, 2017 to Jul 31, 2020
Crime and Law Enforcement (6); Armed Forces and National Security (3); Taxation (2); Labor and Employment (2); Immigration (2); Civil Rights and Liberties, Minority Issues (1); Government Operations and Politics (1); Transportation and Public Works (1)
Rep. Gilbert Cisneros [D-CA39]
16 bills from Jan 17, 2019 to Aug 25, 2020
Armed Forces and National Security (8); Crime and Law Enforcement (3); Taxation (2); Immigration (1); Government Operations and Politics (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Frederica Wilson [D-FL24]
16 bills from Jun 29, 2017 to Mar 4, 2019
Crime and Law Enforcement (4); Government Operations and Politics (4); Education (2); Taxation (2); Labor and Employment (2); Civil Rights and Liberties, Minority Issues (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Steve Cohen [D-TN9]
14 bills from Jun 29, 2017 to Jul 23, 2020
Crime and Law Enforcement (4); Immigration (2); Civil Rights and Liberties, Minority Issues (1); International Affairs (1); Government Operations and Politics (1); Education (1); Taxation (1); Transportation and Public Works (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1); Health (1)
Rep. Ro Khanna [D-CA17]
14 bills from May 25, 2017 to Jun 18, 2020
Crime and Law Enforcement (5); Armed Forces and National Security (5); Civil Rights and Liberties, Minority Issues (1); Government Operations and Politics (1); Immigration (1); Taxation (1)
Rep. Jimmy Panetta [D-CA20]
12 bills from May 25, 2017 to Oct 1, 2020
Armed Forces and National Security (6); Crime and Law Enforcement (2); Government Operations and Politics (2); Taxation (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Salud Carbajal [D-CA24]
12 bills from May 25, 2017 to Jul 31, 2020
Armed Forces and National Security (4); Crime and Law Enforcement (3); Government Operations and Politics (2); Immigration (1); Taxation (1); Transportation and Public Works (1)
Rep. André Carson [D-IN7]
12 bills from Jun 29, 2017 to Jun 24, 2020
Armed Forces and National Security (3); Education (2); Taxation (2); Civil Rights and Liberties, Minority Issues (1); Immigration (1); Crime and Law Enforcement (1); Transportation and Public Works (1); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. A. Dutch Ruppersberger [D-MD2]
12 bills from Jun 29, 2017 to Jun 15, 2020
Government Operations and Politics (3); Crime and Law Enforcement (3); Armed Forces and National Security (2); Civil Rights and Liberties, Minority Issues (1); International Affairs (1); Immigration (1); Transportation and Public Works (1)
Rep. David Cicilline [D-RI1]
12 bills from May 25, 2017 to Jun 25, 2019
Crime and Law Enforcement (5); Taxation (4); Civil Rights and Liberties, Minority Issues (1); International Affairs (1); Labor and Employment (1)
Rep. Gwen Moore [D-WI4]
11 bills from May 25, 2017 to Jun 18, 2020
Crime and Law Enforcement (4); Civil Rights and Liberties, Minority Issues (2); Taxation (2); Immigration (1); Labor and Employment (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Janice “Jan” Schakowsky [D-IL9]
11 bills from May 25, 2017 to Sep 19, 2019
Crime and Law Enforcement (5); Immigration (3); Civil Rights and Liberties, Minority Issues (1); Education (1); Labor and Employment (1)
Rep. Debra Haaland [D-NM1]
10 bills from Jan 11, 2019 to Aug 25, 2020
Armed Forces and National Security (6); Crime and Law Enforcement (1); Immigration (1); Taxation (1); Labor and Employment (1)
Rep. Jahana Hayes [D-CT5]
10 bills from Jan 11, 2019 to Aug 22, 2020
Crime and Law Enforcement (3); Armed Forces and National Security (2); Immigration (1); Labor and Employment (1); Taxation (1); Government Operations and Politics (1); Health (1)
Rep. Bennie Thompson [D-MS2]
10 bills from Jun 29, 2017 to Jul 31, 2020
Taxation (2); Crime and Law Enforcement (2); Armed Forces and National Security (2); Civil Rights and Liberties, Minority Issues (1); Education (1); Health (1); Transportation and Public Works (1)
Rep. Henry “Hank” Johnson [D-GA4]
10 bills from Jun 29, 2017 to Jul 16, 2019
Immigration (3); Crime and Law Enforcement (2); Taxation (2); Civil Rights and Liberties, Minority Issues (1); Education (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Bonnie Watson Coleman [D-NJ12]
10 bills from May 25, 2017 to Jan 30, 2019
Crime and Law Enforcement (3); Government Operations and Politics (2); Taxation (2); Immigration (2); Civil Rights and Liberties, Minority Issues (1)
Rep. Pete Aguilar [D-CA31]
9 bills from Dec 21, 2018 to Sep 21, 2020
Armed Forces and National Security (6); Immigration (2); Education (1)
Rep. Don Bacon [R-NE2]
9 bills from Jun 23, 2017 to Jul 9, 2020
Armed Forces and National Security (6); International Affairs (2); Transportation and Public Works (1)
Rep. Dwight Evans [D-PA3]
9 bills from May 25, 2017 to Oct 30, 2019
Crime and Law Enforcement (4); Armed Forces and National Security (2); Civil Rights and Liberties, Minority Issues (1); Government Operations and Politics (1); Education (1)
Rep. Thomas Suozzi [D-NY3]
9 bills from Jun 23, 2017 to Sep 9, 2019
Crime and Law Enforcement (5); Armed Forces and National Security (2); Government Operations and Politics (1); Taxation (1)
Rep. Mike Quigley [D-IL5]
9 bills from May 25, 2017 to Jul 24, 2019
Crime and Law Enforcement (3); Education (2); Taxation (2); Civil Rights and Liberties, Minority Issues (1); Immigration (1)
Rep. James “Jim” McGovern [D-MA2]
9 bills from Jun 23, 2017 to Jul 16, 2019
Crime and Law Enforcement (3); Immigration (3); Armed Forces and National Security (2); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Barbara Lee [D-CA13]
9 bills from Jun 29, 2017 to Apr 29, 2019
Crime and Law Enforcement (3); Civil Rights and Liberties, Minority Issues (1); Government Operations and Politics (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1); Education (1); Taxation (1); Immigration (1)
Rep. Gregory Meeks [D-NY5]
9 bills from Jun 13, 2017 to Mar 8, 2019
Crime and Law Enforcement (5); Taxation (2); International Affairs (1); Immigration (1)
Rep. Mark Takano [D-CA41]
9 bills from May 25, 2017 to Jan 15, 2019
Armed Forces and National Security (3); Immigration (2); Crime and Law Enforcement (1); Civil Rights and Liberties, Minority Issues (1); Government Operations and Politics (1); Education (1)
Rep. Michael Turner [R-OH10]
8 bills from Jun 4, 2019 to Aug 25, 2020
Armed Forces and National Security (7); Education (1)
Rep. Elijah Cummings [D-MD7, 1996-2019]
8 bills from May 25, 2017 to Jan 28, 2019
Crime and Law Enforcement (2); Government Operations and Politics (2); Education (2); Taxation (1); Civil Rights and Liberties, Minority Issues (1)
Rep. James “Jim” Langevin [D-RI2]
7 bills from Jun 23, 2017 to Jun 24, 2020
Armed Forces and National Security (3); Crime and Law Enforcement (2); Taxation (2)
Rep. Lisa Blunt Rochester [D-DE0]
7 bills from May 25, 2017 to Jun 11, 2020
Crime and Law Enforcement (4); Civil Rights and Liberties, Minority Issues (1); Health (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Adriano Espaillat [D-NY13]
7 bills from Oct 23, 2017 to Apr 21, 2020
Crime and Law Enforcement (2); Immigration (2); Transportation and Public Works (2); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Julia Brownley [D-CA26]
7 bills from May 25, 2017 to Mar 3, 2020
Crime and Law Enforcement (2); Armed Forces and National Security (2); Transportation and Public Works (2); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. George “G.K.” Butterfield [D-NC1]
7 bills from Jun 29, 2017 to Mar 8, 2019
Taxation (2); Crime and Law Enforcement (2); Civil Rights and Liberties, Minority Issues (1); Education (1); Immigration (1)
Rep. Zoe Lofgren [D-CA19]
7 bills from Jun 29, 2017 to Feb 27, 2019
Crime and Law Enforcement (3); Civil Rights and Liberties, Minority Issues (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1); Taxation (1); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Chellie Pingree [D-ME1]
7 bills from May 23, 2018 to Jan 30, 2019
Crime and Law Enforcement (3); Taxation (2); Immigration (2)
Rep. Donald McEachin [D-VA4]
7 bills from Jun 23, 2017 to Jan 30, 2019
Crime and Law Enforcement (4); Taxation (2); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Raúl Grijalva [D-AZ3]
7 bills from May 25, 2017 to Jan 30, 2019
Crime and Law Enforcement (2); Armed Forces and National Security (2); Taxation (2); Civil Rights and Liberties, Minority Issues (1)
Rep. Pramila Jayapal [D-WA7]
7 bills from Jun 29, 2017 to Jan 23, 2019
Crime and Law Enforcement (3); Civil Rights and Liberties, Minority Issues (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1); Education (1); Taxation (1)
Rep. Jackie Speier [D-CA14]
6 bills from May 25, 2017 to Aug 25, 2020
Armed Forces and National Security (3); Crime and Law Enforcement (2); Taxation (1)
Rep. Brian Fitzpatrick [R-PA1]
6 bills from Feb 26, 2018 to Aug 25, 2020
Crime and Law Enforcement (2); Armed Forces and National Security (2); International Affairs (1); Transportation and Public Works (1)
Rep. Jesús García [D-IL4]
6 bills from Jan 11, 2019 to Aug 21, 2020
Transportation and Public Works (2); Crime and Law Enforcement (1); Immigration (1); Education (1); Taxation (1)
Rep. David Trone [D-MD6]
6 bills from Jan 23, 2019 to Jul 9, 2020
Government Operations and Politics (2); Transportation and Public Works (2); Public Lands and Natural Resources (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Filemon Vela [D-TX34]
6 bills from May 15, 2018 to Jun 26, 2020
Armed Forces and National Security (3); Taxation (2); Immigration (1)
Rep. Ann Kuster [D-NH2]
6 bills from Jul 27, 2017 to Jun 11, 2020
Government Operations and Politics (2); Crime and Law Enforcement (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1); Taxation (1); Health (1)
Rep. Steny Hoyer [D-MD5]
6 bills from May 25, 2017 to Jun 11, 2020
Armed Forces and National Security (2); Crime and Law Enforcement (1); Civil Rights and Liberties, Minority Issues (1); Government Operations and Politics (1); Health (1)
Rep. Seth Moulton [D-MA6]
6 bills from Jun 23, 2017 to Jun 8, 2020
Armed Forces and National Security (3); Crime and Law Enforcement (2); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Ted Lieu [D-CA33]
6 bills from May 25, 2017 to Jun 8, 2020
Armed Forces and National Security (2); Crime and Law Enforcement (1); International Affairs (1); Immigration (1); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Anna Eshoo [D-CA18]
6 bills from May 25, 2017 to Jan 24, 2020
Crime and Law Enforcement (2); Taxation (2); Armed Forces and National Security (1); Immigration (1)
Rep. Scott Peters [D-CA52]
6 bills from May 25, 2017 to Jan 17, 2020
Crime and Law Enforcement (3); Civil Rights and Liberties, Minority Issues (1); Government Operations and Politics (1); Transportation and Public Works (1)
Rep. Donald Beyer [D-VA8]
6 bills from Jun 29, 2017 to Dec 19, 2019
Crime and Law Enforcement (2); Civil Rights and Liberties, Minority Issues (1); International Affairs (1); Government Operations and Politics (1); Transportation and Public Works (1)
Rep. John Sarbanes [D-MD3]
6 bills from Jun 29, 2017 to Dec 9, 2019
Government Operations and Politics (2); Civil Rights and Liberties, Minority Issues (1); International Affairs (1); Crime and Law Enforcement (1); Public Lands and Natural Resources (1)
Rep. Ruben Gallego [D-AZ7]
6 bills from Jun 23, 2017 to May 15, 2019
Armed Forces and National Security (2); International Affairs (1); Immigration (1); Government Operations and Politics (1); Taxation (1)
Rep. Frank Pallone [D-NJ6]
6 bills from May 25, 2017 to Mar 21, 2019
Crime and Law Enforcement (2); Taxation (2); Civil Rights and Liberties, Minority Issues (1); Labor and Employment (1)
Rep. Al Lawson [D-FL5]
6 bills from Oct 26, 2017 to Mar 8, 2019
Crime and Law Enforcement (4); Education (1); Immigration (1)
Rep. Betty McCollum [D-MN4]
6 bills from May 25, 2017 to Mar 4, 2019
Crime and Law Enforcement (2); Taxation (1); Immigration (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Jerry McNerney [D-CA9]
6 bills from May 25, 2017 to Feb 14, 2019
Crime and Law Enforcement (3); Taxation (1); Immigration (1); Education (1)
Rep. John Yarmuth [D-KY3]
6 bills from Feb 5, 2018 to Jan 30, 2019
Crime and Law Enforcement (4); Taxation (2)
Rep. Susan Wild [D-PA7]
6 bills from Dec 17, 2018 to Jan 30, 2019
Taxation (3); Labor and Employment (2); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Mark Pocan [D-WI2]
6 bills from May 25, 2017 to Jan 30, 2019
Taxation (2); Crime and Law Enforcement (1); Civil Rights and Liberties, Minority Issues (1); Government Operations and Politics (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Brendan Boyle [D-PA2]
6 bills from May 25, 2017 to Jan 30, 2019
Crime and Law Enforcement (4); Taxation (2)
Rep. Debbie Wasserman Schultz [D-FL23]
6 bills from May 25, 2017 to Jan 24, 2019
Crime and Law Enforcement (3); Education (2); Civil Rights and Liberties, Minority Issues (1)
Rep. Gerald Connolly [D-VA11]
6 bills from Jul 27, 2017 to Jan 23, 2019
Crime and Law Enforcement (4); Government Operations and Politics (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Grace Napolitano [D-CA32]
6 bills from May 25, 2017 to Jan 11, 2019
Crime and Law Enforcement (4); Civil Rights and Liberties, Minority Issues (1); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Elaine Luria [D-VA2]
5 bills from Jan 24, 2019 to Jun 25, 2020
Armed Forces and National Security (3); Government Operations and Politics (2)
Rep. Josh Harder [D-CA10]
5 bills from Mar 12, 2019 to Jun 24, 2020
Armed Forces and National Security (2); Labor and Employment (1); Crime and Law Enforcement (1); Transportation and Public Works (1)
Rep. Karen Bass [D-CA37]
5 bills from Jun 29, 2017 to Jun 18, 2020
Armed Forces and National Security (2); Civil Rights and Liberties, Minority Issues (1); Education (1); Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Robin Kelly [D-IL2]
5 bills from May 25, 2017 to Jun 15, 2020
Crime and Law Enforcement (3); Education (1); Health (1)
Rep. Carolyn Maloney [D-NY12]
5 bills from May 25, 2017 to Jun 11, 2020
Crime and Law Enforcement (2); Taxation (2); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Stephen Lynch [D-MA8]
5 bills from Jul 17, 2017 to Apr 10, 2020
Crime and Law Enforcement (2); Government Operations and Politics (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1); Transportation and Public Works (1)
Rep. Mark DeSaulnier [D-CA11]
5 bills from Oct 23, 2017 to Dec 10, 2019
Crime and Law Enforcement (2); Education (1); Immigration (1); Transportation and Public Works (1)
Rep. Darren Soto [D-FL9]
5 bills from Feb 26, 2018 to Jul 16, 2019
Immigration (3); Crime and Law Enforcement (1); Labor and Employment (1)
Rep. Suzanne Bonamici [D-OR1]
5 bills from May 25, 2017 to Jun 25, 2019
Crime and Law Enforcement (2); Government Operations and Politics (2); Taxation (1)
Rep. Nydia Velázquez [D-NY7]
5 bills from Nov 1, 2017 to Apr 12, 2019
Taxation (2); Crime and Law Enforcement (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1); Labor and Employment (1)
Rep. James Himes [D-CT4]
5 bills from May 25, 2017 to Mar 21, 2019
Crime and Law Enforcement (2); International Affairs (1); Labor and Employment (1); Taxation (1)
Rep. John Lewis [D-GA5, 1987-2020]
5 bills from Jun 8, 2017 to Mar 8, 2019
Crime and Law Enforcement (2); Civil Rights and Liberties, Minority Issues (1); Education (1); Immigration (1)
Rep. Marc Veasey [D-TX33]
5 bills from Jun 23, 2017 to Mar 6, 2019
Crime and Law Enforcement (2); Armed Forces and National Security (1); Government Operations and Politics (1); Immigration (1)
Rep. Debbie Dingell [D-MI12]
5 bills from Jun 29, 2017 to Mar 6, 2019
Education (2); Civil Rights and Liberties, Minority Issues (1); International Affairs (1); Taxation (1)
Rep. Lucille Roybal-Allard [D-CA40]
5 bills from Jun 13, 2017 to Jan 30, 2019
Crime and Law Enforcement (3); Taxation (2)
Rep. Ilhan Omar [D-MN5]
5 bills from Jan 11, 2019 to Jan 30, 2019
Crime and Law Enforcement (3); Immigration (1); Taxation (1)
Rep. Raja Krishnamoorthi [D-IL8]
5 bills from Jun 8, 2017 to Jan 30, 2019
Crime and Law Enforcement (2); Taxation (2); Civil Rights and Liberties, Minority Issues (1)
Rep. Eddie Johnson [D-TX30]
5 bills from Oct 26, 2017 to Jan 30, 2019
Taxation (2); Crime and Law Enforcement (2); Education (1)
Rep. Doris Matsui [D-CA6]
5 bills from Dec 7, 2017 to Jan 25, 2019
Crime and Law Enforcement (4); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Colleen Hanabusa [D-HI1, 2016-2018]
5 bills from Jun 23, 2017 to May 15, 2018
Crime and Law Enforcement (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1); Civil Rights and Liberties, Minority Issues (1); Government Operations and Politics (1); Taxation (1)
Rep. Chrissy Houlahan [D-PA6]
4 bills from Apr 21, 2020 to Aug 25, 2020
Armed Forces and National Security (4)
Rep. Veronica Escobar [D-TX16]
4 bills from Oct 18, 2019 to Aug 25, 2020
Armed Forces and National Security (4)
Rep. Michael San Nicolas [D-GU0]
4 bills from Mar 12, 2019 to Jul 23, 2020
Taxation (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1); Government Operations and Politics (1); Health (1)
Rep. Abigail Spanberger [D-VA7]
4 bills from Feb 5, 2019 to Jul 9, 2020
International Affairs (2); Taxation (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Joe Courtney [D-CT2]
4 bills from Jul 11, 2017 to Jun 30, 2020
Armed Forces and National Security (2); Taxation (2)
Rep. Michael Waltz [R-FL6]
4 bills from Mar 4, 2019 to Jun 26, 2020
Armed Forces and National Security (4)
Rep. Donald Norcross [D-NJ1]
4 bills from Jun 23, 2017 to Jun 15, 2020
Armed Forces and National Security (3); Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Bill Foster [D-IL11]
4 bills from Oct 23, 2017 to May 12, 2020
Crime and Law Enforcement (3); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Juan Vargas [D-CA51]
4 bills from Jul 27, 2017 to May 8, 2020
Crime and Law Enforcement (1); Taxation (1); Immigration (1); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Albio Sires [D-NJ8]
4 bills from Jul 27, 2017 to Feb 26, 2020
Crime and Law Enforcement (2); Government Operations and Politics (1); Transportation and Public Works (1)
Rep. Dina Titus [D-NV1]
4 bills from May 15, 2018 to Feb 13, 2020
Taxation (2); Crime and Law Enforcement (1); Transportation and Public Works (1)
Rep. Nanette Barragán [D-CA44]
4 bills from May 25, 2017 to Jan 8, 2020
Taxation (2); Crime and Law Enforcement (1); Transportation and Public Works (1)
Rep. Robert “Bobby” Scott [D-VA3]
4 bills from Jun 29, 2017 to Dec 9, 2019
Crime and Law Enforcement (2); Civil Rights and Liberties, Minority Issues (1); Public Lands and Natural Resources (1)
Rep. Kathy Castor [D-FL14]
4 bills from Oct 10, 2017 to Oct 8, 2019
Crime and Law Enforcement (3); Taxation (1)
Rep. Bobby Rush [D-IL1]
4 bills from Jun 29, 2017 to Jul 16, 2019
Immigration (2); Civil Rights and Liberties, Minority Issues (1); Education (1)
Rep. Lucy McBath [D-GA6]
4 bills from Jan 23, 2019 to Jun 27, 2019
Crime and Law Enforcement (2); Taxation (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Elise Stefanik [R-NY21]
4 bills from Jun 23, 2017 to Jun 10, 2019
Armed Forces and National Security (3); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Cedric Richmond [D-LA2]
4 bills from Jun 29, 2017 to Mar 8, 2019
Crime and Law Enforcement (2); Civil Rights and Liberties, Minority Issues (1); Immigration (1)
Rep. Al Green [D-TX9]
4 bills from Jun 29, 2017 to Mar 8, 2019
Crime and Law Enforcement (2); Civil Rights and Liberties, Minority Issues (1); Immigration (1)
Rep. Emanuel Cleaver [D-MO5]
4 bills from Oct 26, 2017 to Mar 8, 2019
Crime and Law Enforcement (2); Education (1); Immigration (1)
Rep. Lacy Clay [D-MO1]
4 bills from Oct 26, 2017 to Mar 8, 2019
Crime and Law Enforcement (2); Education (1); Immigration (1)
Rep. Andy Levin [D-MI9]
4 bills from Jan 23, 2019 to Jan 30, 2019
Crime and Law Enforcement (2); Immigration (1); Taxation (1)
Rep. Earl Blumenauer [D-OR3]
4 bills from May 25, 2017 to Jan 24, 2019
Crime and Law Enforcement (2); Education (2)
Rep. Brian Mast [R-FL18]
4 bills from Jul 14, 2017 to Jan 23, 2019
Armed Forces and National Security (2); Crime and Law Enforcement (2)
Rep. Hakeem Jeffries [D-NY8]
4 bills from Jun 29, 2017 to Jan 23, 2019
Civil Rights and Liberties, Minority Issues (1); Government Operations and Politics (1); Education (1); Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Marcia Fudge [D-OH11]
4 bills from Oct 26, 2017 to Jan 23, 2019
Crime and Law Enforcement (2); Education (1); Taxation (1)
Rep. Luis Gutiérrez [D-IL4, 1993-2018]
4 bills from May 25, 2017 to Nov 28, 2018
Crime and Law Enforcement (2); Civil Rights and Liberties, Minority Issues (1); Immigration (1)
Rep. Robert Brady [D-PA1, 1998-2018]
4 bills from Jun 23, 2017 to Aug 31, 2018
Armed Forces and National Security (2); Government Operations and Politics (1); Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. José Serrano [D-NY15]
4 bills from May 25, 2017 to Jun 28, 2018
Crime and Law Enforcement (2); Government Operations and Politics (1); Taxation (1)
Rep. Carol Shea-Porter [D-NH1, 2017-2018]
4 bills from May 25, 2017 to Jun 5, 2018
Crime and Law Enforcement (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1); Government Operations and Politics (1); Taxation (1)
Rep. John Delaney [D-MD6, 2013-2018]
4 bills from May 25, 2017 to Jan 29, 2018
Crime and Law Enforcement (1); Civil Rights and Liberties, Minority Issues (1); Public Lands and Natural Resources (1); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Andy Kim [D-NJ3]
3 bills from Feb 28, 2020 to Aug 25, 2020
Armed Forces and National Security (3)
Rep. Jim Costa [D-CA16]
3 bills from Jun 29, 2017 to Jun 24, 2020
Armed Forces and National Security (2); Civil Rights and Liberties, Minority Issues (1)
Rep. Lori Trahan [D-MA3]
3 bills from Jan 23, 2019 to Jun 15, 2020
Government Operations and Politics (1); Taxation (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Madeleine Dean [D-PA4]
3 bills from Feb 8, 2019 to Jun 15, 2020
Crime and Law Enforcement (2); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Stephanie Murphy [D-FL7]
3 bills from Jun 23, 2017 to May 27, 2020
Armed Forces and National Security (3)
Rep. Eric Swalwell [D-CA15]
3 bills from May 25, 2017 to May 8, 2020
Crime and Law Enforcement (2); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Denny Heck [D-WA10]
3 bills from Sep 7, 2017 to May 8, 2020
Armed Forces and National Security (2); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Joe Neguse [D-CO2]
3 bills from Jan 23, 2019 to Oct 16, 2019
Crime and Law Enforcement (3)
Rep. Debbie Mucarsel-Powell [D-FL26]
3 bills from Jan 17, 2019 to Sep 9, 2019
Crime and Law Enforcement (1); Taxation (1); Labor and Employment (1)
Rep. Angie Craig [D-MN2]
3 bills from Apr 29, 2019 to Jun 25, 2019
Taxation (2); Labor and Employment (1)
Rep. Alma Adams [D-NC12]
3 bills from Jan 23, 2019 to Jun 10, 2019
Crime and Law Enforcement (2); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Tulsi Gabbard [D-HI2]
3 bills from Jun 23, 2017 to Apr 29, 2019
Armed Forces and National Security (2); Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Peter DeFazio [D-OR4]
3 bills from Jul 17, 2017 to Apr 29, 2019
Government Operations and Politics (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1); Taxation (1)
Rep. Tony Cárdenas [D-CA29]
3 bills from Nov 13, 2017 to Apr 29, 2019
Crime and Law Enforcement (2); Immigration (1)
Rep. Sanford Bishop [D-GA2]
3 bills from Sep 18, 2017 to Mar 8, 2019
Armed Forces and National Security (1); Education (1); Immigration (1)
Rep. Paul Tonko [D-NY20]
3 bills from Mar 14, 2018 to Jan 30, 2019
Taxation (2); Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Jerrold Nadler [D-NY10]
3 bills from Nov 30, 2017 to Jan 30, 2019
Taxation (2); Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Marcy Kaptur [D-OH9]
3 bills from May 15, 2018 to Jan 30, 2019
Taxation (2); International Affairs (1)
Rep. John Garamendi [D-CA3]
3 bills from Jul 17, 2017 to Jan 30, 2019
Taxation (2); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Joyce Beatty [D-OH3]
3 bills from Jul 27, 2017 to Jan 30, 2019
Taxation (2); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Val Demings [D-FL10]
3 bills from Oct 23, 2017 to Jan 24, 2019
Education (2); Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Danny Davis [D-IL7]
3 bills from Oct 26, 2017 to Jan 23, 2019
Crime and Law Enforcement (2); Education (1)
Rep. Sean Maloney [D-NY18]
3 bills from Jun 29, 2017 to Jan 11, 2019
Civil Rights and Liberties, Minority Issues (1); Taxation (1); Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Madeleine Bordallo [D-GU0, 2003-2018]
3 bills from Jun 23, 2017 to Aug 31, 2018
Armed Forces and National Security (2); International Affairs (1)
Rep. William Keating [D-MA9]
3 bills from May 25, 2017 to Jul 16, 2018
Taxation (1); Crime and Law Enforcement (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Louise Slaughter [D-NY25, 2013-2018]
3 bills from May 25, 2017 to Jul 25, 2017
Crime and Law Enforcement (1); Civil Rights and Liberties, Minority Issues (1); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Ami Bera [D-CA7]
2 bills from Feb 26, 2018 to Aug 18, 2020
Crime and Law Enforcement (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. John Shimkus [R-IL15]
2 bills from Apr 13, 2018 to Jun 24, 2020
International Affairs (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Alan Lowenthal [D-CA47]
2 bills from Jun 4, 2019 to Jun 24, 2020
Immigration (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Grace Meng [D-NY6]
2 bills from May 25, 2017 to Jun 18, 2020
Crime and Law Enforcement (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Vicky Hartzler [R-MO4]
2 bills from Jun 11, 2020 to Jun 18, 2020
Armed Forces and National Security (2)
Rep. Terri Sewell [D-AL7]
2 bills from Oct 26, 2017 to Jun 11, 2020
Education (1); Health (1)
Rep. Trent Kelly [R-MS1]
2 bills from Jun 23, 2017 to Jun 11, 2020
Armed Forces and National Security (2)
Rep. TJ Cox [D-CA21]
2 bills from Feb 26, 2019 to May 12, 2020
Taxation (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Elissa Slotkin [D-MI8]
2 bills from Jan 24, 2019 to May 1, 2020
Armed Forces and National Security (2)
Rep. Tom Malinowski [D-NJ7]
2 bills from Jan 23, 2019 to Apr 10, 2020
Crime and Law Enforcement (1); Transportation and Public Works (1)
Rep. Maxine Waters [D-CA43]
2 bills from Oct 26, 2017 to Feb 26, 2020
Education (1); Transportation and Public Works (1)
Rep. Daniel Lipinski [D-IL3]
2 bills from May 17, 2018 to Feb 13, 2020
International Affairs (1); Transportation and Public Works (1)
Rep. Jared Huffman [D-CA2]
2 bills from Apr 29, 2019 to Feb 13, 2020
Immigration (1); Transportation and Public Works (1)
Rep. Ed Case [D-HI1]
2 bills from Mar 25, 2019 to Dec 17, 2019
Crime and Law Enforcement (1); Transportation and Public Works (1)
Rep. Joseph Kennedy [D-MA4]
2 bills from Sep 12, 2019 to Dec 10, 2019
Taxation (1); Immigration (1)
Rep. Chris Pappas [D-NH1]
2 bills from Jan 25, 2019 to Oct 18, 2019
Government Operations and Politics (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Katie Hill [D-CA25, 2019-2019]
2 bills from Sep 9, 2019 to Oct 8, 2019
Immigration (1); Taxation (1)
Rep. Charlie Crist [D-FL13]
2 bills from Sep 13, 2017 to Jun 25, 2019
Armed Forces and National Security (1); Labor and Employment (1)
Rep. Jim Banks [R-IN3]
2 bills from Oct 23, 2018 to May 15, 2019
International Affairs (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Bradley “Brad” Schneider [D-IL10]
2 bills from Feb 26, 2018 to Apr 1, 2019
Crime and Law Enforcement (2)
Rep. James “Jim” Clyburn [D-SC6]
2 bills from Oct 26, 2017 to Mar 8, 2019
Education (1); Immigration (1)
Rep. Max Rose [D-NY11]
2 bills from Jan 15, 2019 to Feb 26, 2019
Armed Forces and National Security (1); Taxation (1)
Rep. Harley Rouda [D-CA48]
2 bills from Jan 23, 2019 to Feb 6, 2019
Crime and Law Enforcement (2)
Rep. Rosa DeLauro [D-CT3]
2 bills from May 15, 2018 to Jan 30, 2019
Taxation (2)
Rep. Lauren Underwood [D-IL14]
2 bills from Jan 23, 2019 to Jan 23, 2019
Crime and Law Enforcement (2)
Rep. Donna Shalala [D-FL27]
2 bills from Jan 14, 2019 to Jan 23, 2019
Crime and Law Enforcement (2)
Rep. David Scott [D-GA13]
2 bills from Jan 23, 2019 to Jan 23, 2019
Crime and Law Enforcement (2)
Rep. Ayanna Pressley [D-MA7]
2 bills from Jan 23, 2019 to Jan 23, 2019
Crime and Law Enforcement (2)
Rep. Eliot Engel [D-NY16]
2 bills from Mar 5, 2018 to Jan 23, 2019
Crime and Law Enforcement (2)
Rep. Tom O’Halleran [D-AZ1]
2 bills from Jun 23, 2017 to Jan 15, 2019
Armed Forces and National Security (2)
Rep. Walter Jones [R-NC3, 1995-2019]
2 bills from Jun 23, 2017 to Jan 15, 2019
Armed Forces and National Security (2)
Rep. Mike Gallagher [R-WI8]
2 bills from Jun 23, 2017 to Jan 15, 2019
Armed Forces and National Security (2)
Rep. Paul Cook [R-CA8]
2 bills from Jul 13, 2018 to Jan 15, 2019
International Affairs (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Jack Bergman [R-MI1]
2 bills from Jun 23, 2017 to Jan 15, 2019
Armed Forces and National Security (2)
Rep. Jimmy Gomez [D-CA34]
2 bills from Nov 1, 2017 to Jan 14, 2019
Education (1); Immigration (1)
Rep. David Price [D-NC4]
2 bills from Sep 14, 2017 to Jan 11, 2019
Crime and Law Enforcement (2)
Rep. Susan Davis [D-CA53]
2 bills from Jan 9, 2018 to Jan 11, 2019
Crime and Law Enforcement (2)
Rep. Katherine Clark [D-MA5]
2 bills from May 25, 2017 to Jan 11, 2019
Crime and Law Enforcement (2)
Rep. Michael Capuano [D-MA7, 2013-2018]
2 bills from Mar 5, 2018 to Sep 6, 2018
Crime and Law Enforcement (1); Immigration (1)
Sen. Jacky Rosen [D-NV]
2 bills from Jun 23, 2017 to Aug 31, 2018
Armed Forces and National Security (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Barbara Comstock [R-VA10, 2015-2018]
2 bills from Jun 23, 2017 to Aug 31, 2018
Armed Forces and National Security (1); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Gene Green [D-TX29, 1993-2018]
2 bills from Jul 17, 2017 to Aug 28, 2018
Government Operations and Politics (1); Labor and Employment (1)
Rep. Rick Larsen [D-WA2]
2 bills from May 25, 2017 to Jul 10, 2018
Crime and Law Enforcement (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Adam Schiff [D-CA28]
2 bills from Jun 29, 2017 to Apr 13, 2018
Crime and Law Enforcement (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Andy Harris [R-MD1]
2 bills from Jun 23, 2017 to Jan 29, 2018
Armed Forces and National Security (1); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Brenda Lawrence [D-MI14]
2 bills from Jun 29, 2017 to Oct 26, 2017
Civil Rights and Liberties, Minority Issues (1); Education (1)
Rep. Keith Ellison [D-MN5, 2007-2018]
2 bills from Jun 29, 2017 to Oct 23, 2017
Civil Rights and Liberties, Minority Issues (1); Education (1)
Rep. Donald Payne [D-NJ10]
2 bills from Jun 29, 2017 to Oct 6, 2017
Crime and Law Enforcement (1); Civil Rights and Liberties, Minority Issues (1)
Rep. Michelle Lujan Grisham [D-NM1, 2013-2018]
2 bills from May 25, 2017 to Jun 29, 2017
Taxation (1); Civil Rights and Liberties, Minority Issues (1)
Rep. Austin Scott [R-GA8]
1 bill from Oct 1, 2020 to Oct 1, 2020
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Richard Hudson [R-NC8]
1 bill from Oct 1, 2020 to Oct 1, 2020
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Mary Scanlon [D-PA5]
1 bill from Sep 8, 2020 to Sep 8, 2020
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Matt Gaetz [R-FL1]
1 bill from Jul 20, 2020 to Jul 20, 2020
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Jared Golden [D-ME2]
1 bill from Jul 13, 2020 to Jul 13, 2020
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Ted Yoho [R-FL3]
1 bill from Jul 9, 2020 to Jul 9, 2020
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Rob Woodall [R-GA7]
1 bill from Jul 9, 2020 to Jul 9, 2020
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Francis Rooney [R-FL19]
1 bill from Jul 9, 2020 to Jul 9, 2020
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Jason Crow [D-CO6]
1 bill from Jul 9, 2020 to Jul 9, 2020
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Tom Cole [R-OK4]
1 bill from Jul 9, 2020 to Jul 9, 2020
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Mikie Sherrill [D-NJ11]
1 bill from Jun 24, 2020 to Jun 24, 2020
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Adam Kinzinger [R-IL16]
1 bill from Jun 24, 2020 to Jun 24, 2020
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Dean Phillips [D-MN3]
1 bill from Jun 15, 2020 to Jun 15, 2020
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Jim Cooper [D-TN5]
1 bill from Jun 15, 2020 to Jun 15, 2020
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Gregory Murphy [R-NC3]
1 bill from Jun 11, 2020 to Jun 11, 2020
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Christopher “Chris” Smith [R-NJ4]
1 bill from Apr 21, 2020 to Apr 21, 2020
Transportation and Public Works (1)
Rep. David McKinley [R-WV1]
1 bill from Apr 21, 2020 to Apr 21, 2020
Transportation and Public Works (1)
Rep. Mike Bost [R-IL12]
1 bill from Apr 21, 2020 to Apr 21, 2020
Transportation and Public Works (1)
Rep. Sharice Davids [D-KS3]
1 bill from Mar 3, 2020 to Mar 3, 2020
Transportation and Public Works (1)
Rep. Abby Finkenauer [D-IA1]
1 bill from Jan 9, 2020 to Jan 9, 2020
Taxation (1)
Rep. Ann Wagner [R-MO2]
1 bill from Nov 22, 2019 to Nov 22, 2019
Transportation and Public Works (1)
Rep. Ben Luján [D-NM3]
1 bill from Aug 23, 2019 to Aug 23, 2019
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Chris Collins [R-NY27, 2013-2019]
1 bill from Aug 23, 2019 to Aug 23, 2019
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Ann Kirkpatrick [D-AZ2]
1 bill from Jul 18, 2019 to Jul 18, 2019
Immigration (1)
Rep. Alexandria Ocasio-Cortez [D-NY14]
1 bill from Mar 25, 2019 to Mar 25, 2019
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Cynthia Axne [D-IA3]
1 bill from Mar 21, 2019 to Mar 21, 2019
Taxation (1)
Rep. Will Hurd [R-TX23]
1 bill from Mar 11, 2019 to Mar 11, 2019
Taxation (1)
Rep. Linda Sánchez [D-CA38]
1 bill from Mar 6, 2019 to Mar 6, 2019
Immigration (1)
Rep. Anthony Brindisi [D-NY22]
1 bill from Mar 4, 2019 to Mar 4, 2019
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Sylvia Garcia [D-TX29]
1 bill from Feb 28, 2019 to Feb 28, 2019
Immigration (1)
Rep. Vicente Gonzalez [D-TX15]
1 bill from Feb 26, 2019 to Feb 26, 2019
Taxation (1)
Rep. Katie Porter [D-CA45]
1 bill from Feb 19, 2019 to Feb 19, 2019
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Sean Casten [D-IL6]
1 bill from Feb 6, 2019 to Feb 6, 2019
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Conor Lamb [D-PA17]
1 bill from Jan 31, 2019 to Jan 31, 2019
Taxation (1)
Rep. Peter Welch [D-VT0]
1 bill from Jan 30, 2019 to Jan 30, 2019
Taxation (1)
Rep. Derek Kilmer [D-WA6]
1 bill from Jan 24, 2019 to Jan 24, 2019
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Bill Johnson [R-OH6]
1 bill from Jan 24, 2019 to Jan 24, 2019
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Jennifer Wexton [D-VA10]
1 bill from Jan 23, 2019 to Jan 23, 2019
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Peter “Pete” King [R-NY2]
1 bill from Jan 23, 2019 to Jan 23, 2019
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Diana DeGette [D-CO1]
1 bill from Jan 23, 2019 to Jan 23, 2019
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Brad Sherman [D-CA30]
1 bill from Jan 14, 2019 to Jan 14, 2019
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Joseph Morelle [D-NY25]
1 bill from Jan 11, 2019 to Jan 11, 2019
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Fred Upton [R-MI6]
1 bill from Dec 19, 2018 to Dec 19, 2018
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Joe Wilson [R-SC2]
1 bill from Jul 24, 2018 to Jul 24, 2018
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Steve Russell [R-OK5, 2015-2018]
1 bill from Jul 24, 2018 to Jul 24, 2018
International Affairs (1)
Rep. James Sensenbrenner [R-WI5]
1 bill from Jul 19, 2018 to Jul 19, 2018
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Dana Rohrabacher [R-CA48, 2013-2018]
1 bill from Jul 19, 2018 to Jul 19, 2018
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Robert Latta [R-OH5]
1 bill from Jul 11, 2018 to Jul 11, 2018
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Rob Bishop [R-UT1]
1 bill from Jul 11, 2018 to Jul 11, 2018
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Nita Lowey [D-NY17]
1 bill from Jul 10, 2018 to Jul 10, 2018
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Brad Wenstrup [R-OH2]
1 bill from Jun 26, 2018 to Jun 26, 2018
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Steve Chabot [R-OH1]
1 bill from Jun 6, 2018 to Jun 6, 2018
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Tim Walberg [R-MI7]
1 bill from Jun 1, 2018 to Jun 1, 2018
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Kathleen Rice [D-NY4]
1 bill from May 23, 2018 to May 23, 2018
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Randy Weber [R-TX14]
1 bill from May 17, 2018 to May 17, 2018
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Todd Rokita [R-IN4, 2011-2018]
1 bill from May 17, 2018 to May 17, 2018
International Affairs (1)
Commish. Jenniffer González-Colón [R-PR0]
1 bill from May 17, 2018 to May 17, 2018
International Affairs (1)
Rep. John Faso [R-NY19, 2017-2018]
1 bill from May 17, 2018 to May 17, 2018
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Garland “Andy” Barr [R-KY6]
1 bill from May 17, 2018 to May 17, 2018
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Luis Correa [D-CA46]
1 bill from May 15, 2018 to May 15, 2018
Taxation (1)
Rep. Ron Kind [D-WI3]
1 bill from Apr 25, 2018 to Apr 25, 2018
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Niki Tsongas [D-MA3, 2013-2018]
1 bill from Feb 27, 2018 to Feb 27, 2018
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Charles Dent [R-PA15, 2005-2018]
1 bill from Feb 27, 2018 to Feb 27, 2018
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Judy Chu [D-CA27]
1 bill from Oct 12, 2017 to Oct 12, 2017
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Brian Higgins [D-NY26]
1 bill from Oct 10, 2017 to Oct 10, 2017
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. John Larson [D-CT1]
1 bill from Jul 27, 2017 to Jul 27, 2017
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Robert Wittman [R-VA1]
1 bill from Jul 26, 2017 to Jul 26, 2017
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Bill Pascrell [D-NJ9]
1 bill from Jul 25, 2017 to Jul 25, 2017
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Collin Peterson [D-MN7]
1 bill from Jul 17, 2017 to Jul 17, 2017
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Stacey Plaskett [D-VI0]
1 bill from Jun 29, 2017 to Jun 29, 2017
Civil Rights and Liberties, Minority Issues (1)
Rep. John Conyers [D-MI13, 2013-2017]
1 bill from Jun 29, 2017 to Jun 29, 2017
Civil Rights and Liberties, Minority Issues (1)
Rep. Timothy Walz [D-MN1, 2007-2018]
1 bill from Jun 23, 2017 to Jun 23, 2017
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Scott Taylor [R-VA2, 2017-2018]
1 bill from Jun 23, 2017 to Jun 23, 2017
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Sen. Martha McSally [R-AZ]
1 bill from Jun 23, 2017 to Jun 23, 2017
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Trent Franks [R-AZ8, 2013-2017]
1 bill from Jun 23, 2017 to Jun 23, 2017
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Ron Estes [R-KS4]
1 bill from Jun 23, 2017 to Jun 23, 2017
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Sander Levin [D-MI9, 2013-2018]
1 bill from Jun 20, 2017 to Jun 20, 2017
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Elizabeth Esty [D-CT5, 2013-2018]
1 bill from May 25, 2017 to May 25, 2017
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)