skip to main content

Rep. August Pfluger’s Cosponsors

Pfluger has gotten 584 cosponsors (by 210 unique Members of Congress) on his 35 bills from Jan 6, 2021 to Jan 24, 2023. Here they are in order from most cosponsored bills to fewest.

Rep. Ronny Jackson [R-TX13]
13 bills from Jan 6, 2021 to Jan 24, 2023
Environmental Protection (3); Energy (2); International Affairs (2); Immigration (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1); Taxation (1); Agriculture and Food (1); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Brian Babin [R-TX36]
13 bills from Jan 6, 2021 to Jan 24, 2023
Energy (3); International Affairs (2); Education (2); Immigration (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1); Taxation (1); Environmental Protection (1); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Dan Crenshaw [R-TX2]
11 bills from Jan 6, 2021 to Jan 24, 2023
International Affairs (3); Education (2); Energy (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1); Taxation (1); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Jodey Arrington [R-TX19]
11 bills from Jan 6, 2021 to Jan 24, 2023
Energy (3); International Affairs (2); Immigration (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1); Taxation (1); Agriculture and Food (1); Environmental Protection (1)
Rep. Mariannette Miller-Meeks [R-IA1]
11 bills from May 25, 2021 to Sep 9, 2022
Energy (2); International Affairs (2); Education (2); Taxation (1); Emergency Management (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1); Government Operations and Politics (1); Environmental Protection (1)
Rep. Beth Van Duyne [R-TX24]
10 bills from Feb 3, 2021 to Jan 24, 2023
International Affairs (2); Armed Forces and National Security (2); Government Operations and Politics (2); Energy (1); Immigration (1); Taxation (1)
Rep. Stephanie Bice [R-OK5]
9 bills from Jan 6, 2021 to Jan 24, 2023
Energy (4); Taxation (1); International Affairs (1); Government Operations and Politics (1); Environmental Protection (1)
Rep. Randy Weber [R-TX14]
8 bills from Jan 12, 2021 to Jan 24, 2023
Energy (3); International Affairs (2); Armed Forces and National Security (1); Taxation (1)
Rep. Claudia Tenney [R-NY24]
8 bills from Mar 10, 2021 to Jan 24, 2023
International Affairs (2); Government Operations and Politics (2); Education (2); Energy (1); Taxation (1)
Rep. Dan Newhouse [R-WA4]
8 bills from Jan 25, 2021 to Jan 24, 2023
Energy (2); Environmental Protection (2); Taxation (1); Agriculture and Food (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Patrick “Pat” Fallon [R-TX4]
8 bills from Jan 6, 2021 to Jan 24, 2023
International Affairs (2); Energy (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1); Taxation (1); Environmental Protection (1); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Jake Ellzey [R-TX6]
8 bills from Sep 20, 2021 to Jan 24, 2023
Armed Forces and National Security (2); Taxation (1); International Affairs (1); Environmental Protection (1); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Michael McCaul [R-TX10]
8 bills from Mar 3, 2021 to Jan 9, 2023
International Affairs (3); Emergency Management (2); Immigration (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1); Taxation (1)
Rep. Van Taylor [R-TX3, 2019-2022]
8 bills from Mar 3, 2021 to Aug 26, 2022
Energy (2); Armed Forces and National Security (2); Environmental Protection (2); International Affairs (1); Taxation (1)
Rep. Ernest “Tony” Gonzales [R-TX23]
8 bills from Jan 6, 2021 to Feb 18, 2022
Energy (2); International Affairs (2); Agriculture and Food (2); Armed Forces and National Security (1); Taxation (1)
Rep. Michael Burgess [R-TX26]
8 bills from Jan 25, 2021 to Feb 15, 2022
Energy (2); Environmental Protection (2); International Affairs (2); Armed Forces and National Security (1); Taxation (1)
Rep. Pete Sessions [R-TX17]
7 bills from Jan 12, 2021 to Jan 24, 2023
Energy (1); International Affairs (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1); Taxation (1); Emergency Management (1); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Roger Williams [R-TX25]
7 bills from Mar 3, 2021 to Nov 22, 2022
International Affairs (2); Energy (2); Armed Forces and National Security (1); Taxation (1); Agriculture and Food (1)
Rep. David McKinley [R-WV1, 2011-2022]
7 bills from Oct 28, 2021 to Nov 22, 2022
International Affairs (2); Education (2); Taxation (1); Government Operations and Politics (1); Energy (1)
Rep. Vicente Gonzalez [D-TX34]
7 bills from Feb 24, 2021 to Nov 22, 2022
Energy (3); International Affairs (2); Armed Forces and National Security (1); Agriculture and Food (1)
Rep. Henry Cuellar [D-TX28]
7 bills from Mar 3, 2021 to Nov 22, 2022
Energy (3); Agriculture and Food (2); International Affairs (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Tracey Mann [R-KS1]
7 bills from Jan 25, 2021 to Apr 26, 2022
Energy (2); International Affairs (2); Environmental Protection (1); Taxation (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Chip Roy [R-TX21]
6 bills from Jan 6, 2021 to Jan 24, 2023
Energy (2); International Affairs (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1); Environmental Protection (1)
Rep. Yvette Herrell [R-NM2, 2021-2022]
6 bills from Jan 6, 2021 to Aug 26, 2022
Environmental Protection (2); Energy (1); Taxation (1); Agriculture and Food (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Carlos Gimenez [R-FL28]
6 bills from Apr 22, 2021 to May 19, 2022
International Affairs (2); Education (2); Immigration (1); Emergency Management (1)
Sen. Ted Budd [R-NC]
5 bills from May 25, 2021 to Aug 26, 2022
International Affairs (2); Taxation (1); Energy (1); Environmental Protection (1)
Rep. Jefferson Van Drew [R-NJ2]
5 bills from Apr 22, 2021 to Jun 13, 2022
International Affairs (2); Education (2); Immigration (1)
Rep. Andrew Garbarino [R-NY2]
5 bills from Apr 22, 2021 to May 24, 2022
Education (2); International Affairs (1); Immigration (1); Emergency Management (1)
Rep. Michael Guest [R-MS3]
5 bills from Apr 22, 2021 to May 19, 2022
Education (2); Immigration (1); Emergency Management (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Peter Meijer [R-MI3, 2021-2022]
5 bills from Mar 10, 2021 to May 12, 2022
International Affairs (3); Immigration (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Gregory Steube [R-FL17]
4 bills from Mar 10, 2021 to Jan 24, 2023
International Affairs (2); Taxation (1)
Rep. Ron Estes [R-KS4]
4 bills from Feb 4, 2021 to Jan 24, 2023
Energy (1); International Affairs (1); Environmental Protection (1)
Rep. Byron Donalds [R-FL19]
4 bills from Mar 15, 2022 to Jan 24, 2023
Energy (2); International Affairs (1); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Andrew Clyde [R-GA9]
4 bills from May 20, 2021 to Jan 24, 2023
Energy (1); Taxation (1); Education (1); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Earl “Buddy” Carter [R-GA1]
4 bills from May 25, 2021 to Jan 24, 2023
International Affairs (2); Taxation (1)
Rep. Troy Balderson [R-OH12]
4 bills from Oct 28, 2021 to Jan 24, 2023
Taxation (1); Environmental Protection (1); Energy (1)
Rep. Doug LaMalfa [R-CA1]
4 bills from Feb 3, 2021 to Jan 12, 2023
Energy (1); Taxation (1); International Affairs (1); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Clarence “Burgess” Owens [R-UT4]
4 bills from Apr 21, 2021 to Nov 22, 2022
Energy (2); Taxation (1); Agriculture and Food (1)
Rep. Richard Hudson [R-NC9]
4 bills from Oct 28, 2021 to Aug 26, 2022
Taxation (1); International Affairs (1); Government Operations and Politics (1); Environmental Protection (1)
Rep. Liz Cheney [R-WY, 2017-2022]
4 bills from Jul 6, 2021 to Jul 1, 2022
Environmental Protection (1); Taxation (1); Agriculture and Food (1); Energy (1)
Rep. Madison Cawthorn [R-NC11, 2021-2022]
4 bills from May 25, 2021 to May 3, 2022
Energy (2); Taxation (1); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Doug Lamborn [R-CO5]
4 bills from Jul 22, 2021 to Mar 29, 2022
International Affairs (2); Energy (1); Taxation (1)
Rep. Jacob “Jake” LaTurner [R-KS2]
4 bills from Apr 21, 2021 to Mar 15, 2022
Energy (1); Taxation (1); Emergency Management (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Clay Higgins [R-LA3]
4 bills from Apr 21, 2021 to Mar 15, 2022
Energy (2); Taxation (1); Emergency Management (1)
Rep. Ralph Norman [R-SC5]
4 bills from Jul 22, 2021 to Mar 11, 2022
Energy (1); Taxation (1); Emergency Management (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. French Hill [R-AR2]
4 bills from Jun 8, 2021 to Mar 9, 2022
International Affairs (2); Energy (1); Taxation (1)
Rep. Michael Cloud [R-TX27]
4 bills from Feb 15, 2021 to Nov 2, 2021
Environmental Protection (1); Energy (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1); Taxation (1)
Rep. Lance Gooden [R-TX5]
4 bills from Mar 3, 2021 to Oct 28, 2021
International Affairs (1); Immigration (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1); Taxation (1)
Rep. Pete Stauber [R-MN8]
3 bills from Jun 8, 2021 to Jan 24, 2023
International Affairs (1); Taxation (1)
Rep. Scott Perry [R-PA10]
3 bills from Mar 10, 2021 to Jan 24, 2023
International Affairs (1); Environmental Protection (1)
Rep. Daniel Meuser [R-PA9]
3 bills from Apr 21, 2021 to Jan 24, 2023
International Affairs (1); Taxation (1)
Rep. Bill Johnson [R-OH6]
3 bills from Oct 28, 2021 to Jan 24, 2023
Taxation (1); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Lauren Boebert [R-CO3]
3 bills from Oct 28, 2021 to Jan 24, 2023
Taxation (1); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Bill Posey [R-FL8]
3 bills from May 3, 2022 to Jan 10, 2023
Government Operations and Politics (2); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Vern Buchanan [R-FL16]
3 bills from May 3, 2022 to Jan 10, 2023
Government Operations and Politics (3)
Rep. Katherine “Kat” Cammack [R-FL3]
3 bills from Jan 28, 2022 to Jan 9, 2023
Emergency Management (2); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Jared Golden [D-ME2]
3 bills from Jan 6, 2022 to Dec 23, 2022
Immigration (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Marc Veasey [D-TX33]
3 bills from Mar 3, 2021 to Dec 1, 2022
International Affairs (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1); Energy (1)
Rep. Carol Miller [R-WV1]
3 bills from May 25, 2021 to Nov 22, 2022
International Affairs (1); Taxation (1); Energy (1)
Sen. Markwayne Mullin [R-OK]
3 bills from Apr 21, 2021 to Aug 26, 2022
Energy (1); Taxation (1); Environmental Protection (1)
Rep. Mary Miller [R-IL15]
3 bills from Mar 15, 2022 to Aug 26, 2022
Energy (1); Government Operations and Politics (1); Environmental Protection (1)
Rep. Louie Gohmert [R-TX1, 2005-2022]
3 bills from Jul 1, 2021 to Jun 15, 2022
Armed Forces and National Security (1); Taxation (1); Education (1)
Rep. John R. Carter [R-TX31]
3 bills from Jul 1, 2021 to Jun 13, 2022
International Affairs (2); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. James Baird [R-IN4]
3 bills from Feb 3, 2021 to May 12, 2022
Energy (1); Agriculture and Food (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. David Rouzer [R-NC7]
3 bills from Jul 6, 2021 to May 10, 2022
Energy (1); Environmental Protection (1); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Dan Bishop [R-NC8]
3 bills from Oct 28, 2021 to May 3, 2022
Taxation (1); Emergency Management (1); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Scott Franklin [R-FL18]
3 bills from Mar 8, 2022 to Apr 14, 2022
International Affairs (2); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Colin Allred [D-TX32]
3 bills from Mar 3, 2021 to Apr 14, 2022
Armed Forces and National Security (2); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Thomas Tiffany [R-WI7]
3 bills from May 25, 2021 to Mar 15, 2022
International Affairs (2); Taxation (1)
Rep. Kay Granger [R-TX12]
3 bills from Jun 22, 2021 to Mar 15, 2022
International Affairs (2); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Ben Cline [R-VA6]
3 bills from Oct 12, 2021 to Mar 3, 2022
Energy (1); Taxation (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Joe Wilson [R-SC2]
3 bills from Mar 10, 2021 to Mar 2, 2022
International Affairs (2); Taxation (1)
Rep. Tom Cole [R-OK4]
3 bills from Apr 21, 2021 to Mar 2, 2022
Energy (1); Taxation (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Troy Nehls [R-TX22]
3 bills from Feb 4, 2021 to Feb 28, 2022
Energy (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Gus Bilirakis [R-FL12]
3 bills from May 25, 2021 to Feb 28, 2022
International Affairs (2); Taxation (1)
Rep. Rick Allen [R-GA12]
3 bills from Jul 26, 2021 to Feb 28, 2022
Energy (1); Taxation (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. John Katko [R-NY24, 2015-2022]
3 bills from Aug 31, 2021 to Jan 21, 2022
International Affairs (1); Agriculture and Food (1); Emergency Management (1)
Rep. Debbie Lesko [R-AZ8]
3 bills from Jan 25, 2021 to Oct 28, 2021
Energy (1); Immigration (1); Taxation (1)
Rep. Kevin Brady [R-TX8, 1997-2022]
3 bills from Mar 3, 2021 to Oct 28, 2021
International Affairs (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1); Taxation (1)
Rep. Glenn Thompson [R-PA15]
2 bills from Oct 28, 2021 to Jan 24, 2023
Taxation (1)
Rep. Mike Johnson [R-LA4]
2 bills from Mar 2, 2022 to Jan 24, 2023
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Eric “Rick” Crawford [R-AR1]
2 bills from Oct 28, 2021 to Jan 24, 2023
Taxation (1); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Chris Stewart [R-UT2]
2 bills from Dec 9, 2021 to Jan 12, 2023
Agriculture and Food (1); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Virginia Foxx [R-NC5]
2 bills from Oct 14, 2022 to Jan 11, 2023
Government Operations and Politics (2)
Rep. Mike Bost [R-IL12]
2 bills from Oct 28, 2021 to Jan 10, 2023
Taxation (1); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Diana Harshbarger [R-TN1]
2 bills from Jan 28, 2022 to Jan 9, 2023
Emergency Management (2)
Rep. Daniel Webster [R-FL11]
2 bills from May 3, 2022 to Dec 20, 2022
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Barry Moore [R-AL2]
2 bills from Feb 28, 2022 to Dec 20, 2022
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Brian Fitzpatrick [R-PA1]
2 bills from Mar 10, 2021 to Dec 20, 2022
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Jason Crow [D-CO6]
2 bills from Oct 18, 2022 to Dec 20, 2022
Armed Forces and National Security (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Mikie Sherrill [D-NJ11]
2 bills from Apr 26, 2022 to Dec 15, 2022
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Luis Correa [D-CA46]
2 bills from May 20, 2021 to Dec 5, 2022
Energy (2)
Rep. Chris Pappas [D-NH1]
2 bills from Jun 22, 2022 to Sep 29, 2022
International Affairs (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Ashley Hinson [R-IA2]
2 bills from May 3, 2022 to Aug 26, 2022
Government Operations and Politics (1); Environmental Protection (1)
Rep. Robert “Bob” Good [R-VA5]
2 bills from Nov 19, 2021 to Aug 5, 2022
Taxation (1); Education (1)
Rep. David Valadao [R-CA22]
2 bills from Apr 26, 2021 to Aug 2, 2022
Energy (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Jimmy Panetta [D-CA19]
2 bills from Dec 14, 2021 to Jul 12, 2022
Agriculture and Food (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Adrian Smith [R-NE3]
2 bills from May 3, 2022 to Jul 1, 2022
Government Operations and Politics (1); Energy (1)
Rep. Garret Graves [R-LA6]
2 bills from Mar 2, 2022 to Jun 15, 2022
International Affairs (1); Education (1)
Rep. Brad Wenstrup [R-OH2]
2 bills from Nov 1, 2021 to Jun 13, 2022
Taxation (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Mario Diaz-Balart [R-FL26]
2 bills from Jun 13, 2022 to Jun 13, 2022
Education (2)
Rep. Mo Brooks [R-AL5, 2011-2022]
2 bills from Jun 7, 2022 to Jun 7, 2022
Education (2)
Rep. Elise Stefanik [R-NY21]
2 bills from Mar 11, 2022 to May 18, 2022
International Affairs (1); Education (1)
Rep. Tim Walberg [R-MI5]
2 bills from Oct 28, 2021 to May 11, 2022
Taxation (1); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Guy Reschenthaler [R-PA14]
2 bills from Oct 28, 2021 to May 3, 2022
Taxation (1); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Billy Long [R-MO7, 2011-2022]
2 bills from Feb 28, 2022 to May 3, 2022
International Affairs (1); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Jody Hice [R-GA10, 2015-2022]
2 bills from Jan 25, 2021 to May 3, 2022
Energy (1); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Glenn Grothman [R-WI6]
2 bills from Oct 28, 2021 to May 3, 2022
Taxation (1); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Kaialiʻi Kahele [D-HI2, 2021-2022]
2 bills from Mar 3, 2021 to Apr 14, 2022
International Affairs (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Mike Garcia [R-CA27]
2 bills from Mar 9, 2022 to Apr 14, 2022
International Affairs (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Don Bacon [R-NE2]
2 bills from Jun 8, 2021 to Apr 14, 2022
International Affairs (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Scott DesJarlais [R-TN4]
2 bills from Mar 16, 2022 to Mar 21, 2022
Energy (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. William Timmons [R-SC4]
2 bills from Oct 28, 2021 to Mar 11, 2022
Taxation (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Chris Jacobs [R-NY27, 2020-2022]
2 bills from Oct 28, 2021 to Mar 9, 2022
Taxation (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Larry Bucshon [R-IN8]
2 bills from Dec 2, 2021 to Mar 8, 2022
Taxation (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Fred Keller [R-PA12, 2019-2022]
2 bills from Oct 28, 2021 to Mar 7, 2022
Taxation (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Tom Emmer [R-MN6]
2 bills from Oct 28, 2021 to Mar 7, 2022
Taxation (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Garland “Andy” Barr [R-KY6]
2 bills from Apr 26, 2021 to Mar 7, 2022
Energy (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Austin Scott [R-GA8]
2 bills from Oct 28, 2021 to Mar 3, 2022
Taxation (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Gary Palmer [R-AL6]
2 bills from Oct 28, 2021 to Mar 2, 2022
Taxation (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Ann Wagner [R-MO2]
2 bills from Oct 28, 2021 to Feb 28, 2022
Taxation (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Tom McClintock [R-CA5]
2 bills from Jul 9, 2021 to Feb 28, 2022
Environmental Protection (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Jim Banks [R-IN3]
2 bills from Nov 1, 2021 to Feb 15, 2022
Taxation (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Young Kim [R-CA40]
2 bills from Apr 12, 2021 to Feb 11, 2022
International Affairs (1); Immigration (1)
Rep. Kelly Armstrong [R-ND]
2 bills from Oct 28, 2021 to Jan 18, 2022
Taxation (1); Agriculture and Food (1)
Rep. Elissa Slotkin [D-MI7]
2 bills from Jan 6, 2022 to Jan 6, 2022
Immigration (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Joaquin Castro [D-TX20]
2 bills from Mar 3, 2021 to Dec 7, 2021
International Affairs (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Al Green [D-TX9]
2 bills from Mar 3, 2021 to Nov 4, 2021
International Affairs (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. John Moolenaar [R-MI2]
2 bills from Apr 26, 2021 to Oct 28, 2021
Energy (1); Taxation (1)
Rep. Jim Hagedorn [R-MN1, 2019-2022]
2 bills from Apr 21, 2021 to Oct 28, 2021
Energy (1); Taxation (1)
Rep. Jeff Duncan [R-SC3]
2 bills from Apr 21, 2021 to Oct 28, 2021
Energy (1); Taxation (1)
Rep. Filemon Vela [D-TX34, 2013-2022]
2 bills from Jul 1, 2021 to Jul 1, 2021
Energy (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Nathaniel Moran [R-TX1]
1 bill from Jan 24, 2023 to Jan 24, 2023
Rep. Mónica De La Cruz [R-TX15]
1 bill from Jan 24, 2023 to Jan 24, 2023
Rep. Mike Carey [R-OH15]
1 bill from Jan 24, 2023 to Jan 24, 2023
Rep. Russell Fry [R-SC7]
1 bill from Jan 12, 2023 to Jan 12, 2023
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Nancy Mace [R-SC1]
1 bill from Jan 10, 2023 to Jan 10, 2023
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Marjorie Taylor Greene [R-GA14]
1 bill from Jan 9, 2023 to Jan 9, 2023
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Paul Gosar [R-AZ9]
1 bill from Jan 9, 2023 to Jan 9, 2023
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Maria Salazar [R-FL27]
1 bill from Dec 20, 2022 to Dec 20, 2022
Rep. Neal Dunn [R-FL2]
1 bill from Dec 20, 2022 to Dec 20, 2022
Rep. Mike Gallagher [R-WI8]
1 bill from Nov 22, 2022 to Nov 22, 2022
Energy (1)
Rep. Derek Kilmer [D-WA6]
1 bill from Sep 29, 2022 to Sep 29, 2022
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Andy Harris [R-MD1]
1 bill from Aug 26, 2022 to Aug 26, 2022
Environmental Protection (1)
Rep. Andy Biggs [R-AZ5]
1 bill from Aug 26, 2022 to Aug 26, 2022
Environmental Protection (1)
Rep. John Rutherford [R-FL5]
1 bill from Jun 14, 2022 to Jun 14, 2022
Education (1)
Rep. Daniel Kildee [D-MI8]
1 bill from Jun 13, 2022 to Jun 13, 2022
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Michelle Steel [R-CA45]
1 bill from May 24, 2022 to May 24, 2022
Education (1)
Rep. Ken Buck [R-CO4]
1 bill from May 19, 2022 to May 19, 2022
Education (1)
Rep. Chrissy Houlahan [D-PA6]
1 bill from May 12, 2022 to May 12, 2022
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Salud Carbajal [D-CA24]
1 bill from May 12, 2022 to May 12, 2022
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Charles “Chuck” Fleischmann [R-TN3]
1 bill from May 10, 2022 to May 10, 2022
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Randy Feenstra [R-IA4]
1 bill from Apr 14, 2022 to Apr 14, 2022
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Matthew Rosendale [R-MT2]
1 bill from Mar 28, 2022 to Mar 28, 2022
Energy (1)
Rep. Rodney Davis [R-IL13, 2013-2022]
1 bill from Mar 18, 2022 to Mar 18, 2022
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Gregory Murphy [R-NC3]
1 bill from Mar 11, 2022 to Mar 11, 2022
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Vicky Hartzler [R-MO4, 2011-2022]
1 bill from Mar 3, 2022 to Mar 3, 2022
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Victoria Spartz [R-IN5]
1 bill from Mar 2, 2022 to Mar 2, 2022
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Blaine Luetkemeyer [R-MO3]
1 bill from Mar 2, 2022 to Mar 2, 2022
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Bill Huizenga [R-MI4]
1 bill from Mar 2, 2022 to Mar 2, 2022
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Scott Fitzgerald [R-WI5]
1 bill from Mar 2, 2022 to Mar 2, 2022
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Drew Ferguson [R-GA3]
1 bill from Mar 2, 2022 to Mar 2, 2022
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Fred Upton [R-MI6, 1993-2022]
1 bill from Feb 28, 2022 to Feb 28, 2022
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Steve Chabot [R-OH1, 2011-2022]
1 bill from Feb 28, 2022 to Feb 28, 2022
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Jaime Herrera Beutler [R-WA3, 2011-2022]
1 bill from Feb 18, 2022 to Feb 18, 2022
Immigration (1)
Rep. Cathy Anne McMorris Rodgers [R-WA5]
1 bill from Jan 11, 2022 to Jan 11, 2022
Agriculture and Food (1)
Rep. Blake Moore [R-UT1]
1 bill from Dec 20, 2021 to Dec 20, 2021
Agriculture and Food (1)
Rep. Nicole Malliotakis [R-NY11]
1 bill from Dec 9, 2021 to Dec 9, 2021
Agriculture and Food (1)
Rep. Eddie Bernice Johnson [D-TX30, 1993-2022]
1 bill from Dec 9, 2021 to Dec 9, 2021
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Dusty Johnson [R-SD]
1 bill from Dec 9, 2021 to Dec 9, 2021
Agriculture and Food (1)
Rep. Jeff Fortenberry [R-NE1, 2005-2022]
1 bill from Dec 9, 2021 to Dec 9, 2021
Agriculture and Food (1)
Rep. Lloyd Doggett [D-TX37]
1 bill from Dec 9, 2021 to Dec 9, 2021
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Veronica Escobar [D-TX16]
1 bill from Dec 8, 2021 to Dec 8, 2021
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Lizzie Fletcher [D-TX7]
1 bill from Nov 19, 2021 to Nov 19, 2021
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Mike Rogers [R-AL3]
1 bill from Nov 2, 2021 to Nov 2, 2021
Taxation (1)
Rep. Sheila Jackson Lee [D-TX18]
1 bill from Nov 2, 2021 to Nov 2, 2021
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Steve Womack [R-AR3]
1 bill from Oct 28, 2021 to Oct 28, 2021
Taxation (1)
Rep. Greg Pence [R-IN6]
1 bill from Oct 28, 2021 to Oct 28, 2021
Taxation (1)
Rep. Jay Obernolte [R-CA23]
1 bill from Oct 28, 2021 to Oct 28, 2021
Taxation (1)
Rep. Robert Latta [R-OH5]
1 bill from Oct 28, 2021 to Oct 28, 2021
Taxation (1)
Rep. John Joyce [R-PA13]
1 bill from Oct 28, 2021 to Oct 28, 2021
Taxation (1)
Rep. Brett Guthrie [R-KY2]
1 bill from Oct 28, 2021 to Oct 28, 2021
Taxation (1)
Rep. Morgan Griffith [R-VA9]
1 bill from Oct 28, 2021 to Oct 28, 2021
Taxation (1)
Rep. Bob Gibbs [R-OH7, 2013-2022]
1 bill from Oct 28, 2021 to Oct 28, 2021
Taxation (1)
Rep. Russ Fulcher [R-ID1]
1 bill from Oct 28, 2021 to Oct 28, 2021
Taxation (1)
Rep. Cliff Bentz [R-OR2]
1 bill from Oct 28, 2021 to Oct 28, 2021
Taxation (1)
Rep. Robert Aderholt [R-AL4]
1 bill from Oct 28, 2021 to Oct 28, 2021
Taxation (1)
Rep. Albio Sires [D-NJ8, 2013-2022]
1 bill from Sep 29, 2021 to Sep 29, 2021
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Sylvia Garcia [D-TX29]
1 bill from Jul 21, 2021 to Jul 21, 2021
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Warren Davidson [R-OH8]
1 bill from Jun 28, 2021 to Jun 28, 2021
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Haley Stevens [D-MI11]
1 bill from Jun 14, 2021 to Jun 14, 2021
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Greg Stanton [D-AZ4]
1 bill from Jun 8, 2021 to Jun 8, 2021
International Affairs (1)
Rep. A. Dutch Ruppersberger [D-MD2]
1 bill from Jun 8, 2021 to Jun 8, 2021
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Mike Levin [D-CA49]
1 bill from Jun 8, 2021 to Jun 8, 2021
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Juan Vargas [D-CA52]
1 bill from May 25, 2021 to May 25, 2021
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Tim Ryan [D-OH13, 2013-2022]
1 bill from May 25, 2021 to May 25, 2021
Energy (1)
Rep. Anthony Brown [D-MD4, 2017-2022]
1 bill from May 25, 2021 to May 25, 2021
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Seth Moulton [D-MA6]
1 bill from May 20, 2021 to May 20, 2021
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Trent Kelly [R-MS1]
1 bill from May 20, 2021 to May 20, 2021
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Jerry Carl [R-AL1]
1 bill from May 11, 2021 to May 11, 2021
Energy (1)
Rep. Don Young [R-AK, 1973-2022]
1 bill from Apr 21, 2021 to Apr 21, 2021
Energy (1)
Rep. Abigail Spanberger [D-VA7]
1 bill from Apr 21, 2021 to Apr 21, 2021
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Brian Mast [R-FL21]
1 bill from Apr 21, 2021 to Apr 21, 2021
Energy (1)
Rep. Marcy Kaptur [D-OH9]
1 bill from Apr 21, 2021 to Apr 21, 2021
International Affairs (1)
Rep. David Cicilline [D-RI1]
1 bill from Apr 21, 2021 to Apr 21, 2021
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Adam Kinzinger [R-IL16, 2013-2022]
1 bill from Mar 10, 2021 to Mar 10, 2021
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Tim Burchett [R-TN2]
1 bill from Mar 10, 2021 to Mar 10, 2021
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Kevin McCarthy [R-CA20]
1 bill from Mar 3, 2021 to Mar 3, 2021
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Jason Smith [R-MO8]
1 bill from Feb 3, 2021 to Feb 3, 2021
Energy (1)
Rep. Ron Wright [R-TX6, 2019-2021]
1 bill from Jan 12, 2021 to Jan 12, 2021
Energy (1)