skip to main content

Rep. Barry Loudermilk’s Cosponsors

Loudermilk has gotten 327 cosponsors (by 159 unique Members of Congress) on his 28 bills from Mar 25, 2015 to Jan 28, 2020. Here they are in order from most cosponsored bills to fewest.

Rep. Buddy Carter [R-GA1]
10 bills from Mar 25, 2015 to Apr 30, 2019
Public Lands and Natural Resources (3); Government Operations and Politics (2); Economics and Public Finance (2); Emergency Management (1); Environmental Protection (1); Arts, Culture, Religion (1); Civil Rights and Liberties, Minority Issues (1)
Rep. Jody Hice [R-GA10]
9 bills from Jan 13, 2017 to Jun 19, 2019
Economics and Public Finance (2); Public Lands and Natural Resources (2); Government Operations and Politics (2); Arts, Culture, Religion (2); Civil Rights and Liberties, Minority Issues (2)
Rep. Ralph Norman [R-SC5]
6 bills from Sep 13, 2017 to Jun 19, 2019
Government Operations and Politics (2); Arts, Culture, Religion (2); Civil Rights and Liberties, Minority Issues (2); Environmental Protection (1)
Rep. Randy Weber [R-TX14]
6 bills from Mar 3, 2016 to Apr 30, 2019
Economics and Public Finance (2); Arts, Culture, Religion (2); Civil Rights and Liberties, Minority Issues (2); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. John Ratcliffe [R-TX4]
6 bills from Mar 25, 2015 to Apr 30, 2019
Government Operations and Politics (2); Emergency Management (2); Arts, Culture, Religion (2); Civil Rights and Liberties, Minority Issues (1)
Rep. Mark Walker [R-NC6]
5 bills from Mar 25, 2015 to Jun 19, 2019
Government Operations and Politics (3); Arts, Culture, Religion (2); Civil Rights and Liberties, Minority Issues (1)
Rep. Glenn Grothman [R-WI6]
5 bills from Jan 13, 2017 to Jun 19, 2019
Government Operations and Politics (2); Arts, Culture, Religion (2); Civil Rights and Liberties, Minority Issues (2)
Rep. Scott Tipton [R-CO3]
5 bills from Apr 4, 2017 to Jan 9, 2019
Finance and Financial Sector (4); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Lamar Smith [R-TX21, 1987-2018]
5 bills from Apr 14, 2015 to Jan 13, 2017
Economics and Public Finance (2); Science, Technology, Communications (2); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Brian Babin [R-TX36]
4 bills from Jul 6, 2016 to Jun 19, 2019
Government Operations and Politics (2); Science, Technology, Communications (1); Arts, Culture, Religion (1); Civil Rights and Liberties, Minority Issues (1)
Rep. Rick Allen [R-GA12]
4 bills from Jan 13, 2017 to Jun 19, 2019
Government Operations and Politics (2); Public Lands and Natural Resources (1); Arts, Culture, Religion (1); Civil Rights and Liberties, Minority Issues (1)
Rep. Steve Stivers [R-OH15]
4 bills from Jul 19, 2017 to May 28, 2019
Finance and Financial Sector (3); Environmental Protection (1)
Rep. Steve King [R-IA4]
4 bills from Nov 7, 2017 to Apr 30, 2019
Arts, Culture, Religion (2); Civil Rights and Liberties, Minority Issues (2); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Tom Emmer [R-MN6]
4 bills from Jun 6, 2017 to Apr 30, 2019
Finance and Financial Sector (3); Arts, Culture, Religion (1); Civil Rights and Liberties, Minority Issues (1)
Rep. Morgan Griffith [R-VA9]
4 bills from Jun 14, 2016 to Jan 30, 2019
Economics and Public Finance (3); Environmental Protection (1)
Rep. Scott DesJarlais [R-TN4]
4 bills from Mar 3, 2016 to Jan 30, 2019
Economics and Public Finance (3); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. David “Dave” Brat [R-VA7, 2014-2018]
4 bills from Mar 3, 2016 to May 16, 2018
Economics and Public Finance (2); Government Operations and Politics (1); Arts, Culture, Religion (1)
Rep. Austin Scott [R-GA8]
4 bills from May 13, 2015 to Jan 13, 2017
Government Operations and Politics (2); Public Lands and Natural Resources (2)
Rep. Michael Burgess [R-TX26]
3 bills from Jan 24, 2017 to Jul 30, 2019
Government Operations and Politics (2); Arts, Culture, Religion (1)
Rep. Clay Higgins [R-LA3]
3 bills from Sep 25, 2018 to Jul 22, 2019
Government Operations and Politics (2); Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. Tom McClintock [R-CA4]
3 bills from Mar 3, 2016 to Jun 19, 2019
Government Operations and Politics (2); Economics and Public Finance (1)
Rep. French Hill [R-AR2]
3 bills from Mar 1, 2017 to Jun 19, 2019
Government Operations and Politics (2); Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. Greg Gianforte [R-MT0]
3 bills from Jun 19, 2018 to Jun 19, 2019
Government Operations and Politics (2); Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. Bill Flores [R-TX17]
3 bills from Mar 1, 2018 to Jun 19, 2019
Government Operations and Politics (2); Arts, Culture, Religion (1); Civil Rights and Liberties, Minority Issues (1)
Rep. Jim Banks [R-IN3]
3 bills from Dec 19, 2017 to Jun 19, 2019
Government Operations and Politics (2); Arts, Culture, Religion (1)
Rep. Pete Olson [R-TX22]
3 bills from May 8, 2018 to May 10, 2019
Arts, Culture, Religion (2); Civil Rights and Liberties, Minority Issues (2)
Rep. Christopher “Chris” Smith [R-NJ4]
3 bills from May 10, 2018 to May 2, 2019
Arts, Culture, Religion (2); Civil Rights and Liberties, Minority Issues (2)
Rep. Louie Gohmert [R-TX1]
3 bills from May 8, 2018 to May 2, 2019
Arts, Culture, Religion (2); Government Operations and Politics (1); Civil Rights and Liberties, Minority Issues (1)
Rep. Rob Woodall [R-GA7]
3 bills from Jan 13, 2017 to Apr 30, 2019
Public Lands and Natural Resources (1); Government Operations and Politics (1); Arts, Culture, Religion (1); Civil Rights and Liberties, Minority Issues (1)
Rep. Alex Mooney [R-WV2]
3 bills from Nov 7, 2017 to Apr 30, 2019
Government Operations and Politics (1); Economics and Public Finance (1); Arts, Culture, Religion (1); Civil Rights and Liberties, Minority Issues (1)
Rep. Doug Lamborn [R-CO5]
3 bills from May 8, 2018 to Apr 30, 2019
Arts, Culture, Religion (2); Civil Rights and Liberties, Minority Issues (2)
Rep. Mike Kelly [R-PA16]
3 bills from May 8, 2018 to Apr 30, 2019
Arts, Culture, Religion (2); Civil Rights and Liberties, Minority Issues (2)
Rep. Mike Johnson [R-LA4]
3 bills from May 8, 2018 to Apr 30, 2019
Arts, Culture, Religion (2); Civil Rights and Liberties, Minority Issues (2)
Rep. Doug Collins [R-GA9]
3 bills from Mar 3, 2016 to Jan 30, 2019
Economics and Public Finance (3)
Rep. Ted Budd [R-NC13]
3 bills from May 4, 2017 to Sep 28, 2018
Government Operations and Politics (1); Finance and Financial Sector (1); Housing and Community Development (1)
Rep. Trey Gowdy [R-SC4, 2011-2018]
3 bills from Mar 3, 2016 to Sep 6, 2018
Economics and Public Finance (2); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Todd Rokita [R-IN4, 2011-2018]
3 bills from Jul 13, 2017 to Jun 28, 2018
Government Operations and Politics (1); Environmental Protection (1); Civil Rights and Liberties, Minority Issues (1)
Rep. Andy Harris [R-MD1]
3 bills from Feb 6, 2018 to Jun 28, 2018
Government Operations and Politics (1); Arts, Culture, Religion (1); Civil Rights and Liberties, Minority Issues (1)
Rep. Drew Ferguson [R-GA3]
3 bills from Nov 9, 2017 to Jun 28, 2018
Government Operations and Politics (1); Arts, Culture, Religion (1); Civil Rights and Liberties, Minority Issues (1)
Rep. Claudia Tenney [R-NY22, 2017-2018]
3 bills from Apr 25, 2017 to Jun 15, 2018
Economics and Public Finance (1); Finance and Financial Sector (1); Housing and Community Development (1)
Rep. Robert Pittenger [R-NC9, 2013-2018]
3 bills from Jun 20, 2017 to May 8, 2018
Finance and Financial Sector (2); Arts, Culture, Religion (1)
Rep. Luke Messer [R-IN6, 2013-2018]
3 bills from Jan 13, 2017 to May 8, 2018
Economics and Public Finance (1); Government Operations and Politics (1); Arts, Culture, Religion (1)
Rep. Roger Williams [R-TX25]
3 bills from Sep 7, 2017 to Feb 6, 2018
Finance and Financial Sector (2); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Joe Barton [R-TX6, 1985-2018]
3 bills from Mar 3, 2016 to Feb 6, 2018
Economics and Public Finance (2); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Sen. Kyrsten Sinema [D-AZ]
3 bills from Feb 29, 2016 to Jan 16, 2018
Emergency Management (2); Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. Michael McCaul [R-TX10]
3 bills from Mar 25, 2015 to Mar 27, 2017
Government Operations and Politics (2); Emergency Management (1)
Sen. Martha McSally [R-AZ]
3 bills from Mar 25, 2015 to Mar 2, 2017
Emergency Management (2); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. John Katko [R-NY24]
3 bills from Mar 25, 2015 to Mar 2, 2017
Emergency Management (2); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Will Hurd [R-TX23]
3 bills from Mar 25, 2015 to Mar 2, 2017
Emergency Management (2); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Steve Chabot [R-OH1]
2 bills from Mar 27, 2017 to Jun 19, 2019
Government Operations and Politics (2)
Rep. Josh Gottheimer [D-NJ5]
2 bills from Dec 11, 2017 to Jun 11, 2019
Finance and Financial Sector (2)
Rep. Michael Conaway [R-TX11]
2 bills from May 8, 2018 to May 10, 2019
Arts, Culture, Religion (2); Civil Rights and Liberties, Minority Issues (1)
Rep. John Rutherford [R-FL4]
2 bills from Jun 28, 2018 to May 2, 2019
Civil Rights and Liberties, Minority Issues (2); Arts, Culture, Religion (1)
Rep. Ron Wright [R-TX6]
2 bills from Jan 30, 2019 to Apr 30, 2019
Economics and Public Finance (1); Arts, Culture, Religion (1); Civil Rights and Liberties, Minority Issues (1)
Rep. Mark Meadows [R-NC11]
2 bills from Jun 28, 2018 to Apr 30, 2019
Civil Rights and Liberties, Minority Issues (2); Arts, Culture, Religion (1)
Rep. Bill Johnson [R-OH6]
2 bills from Apr 14, 2015 to Apr 30, 2019
Government Operations and Politics (1); Arts, Culture, Religion (1); Civil Rights and Liberties, Minority Issues (1)
Rep. Duncan Hunter [R-CA50, 2013-2020]
2 bills from May 8, 2018 to Apr 30, 2019
Arts, Culture, Religion (2); Civil Rights and Liberties, Minority Issues (1)
Rep. Ron Estes [R-KS4]
2 bills from May 8, 2018 to Apr 30, 2019
Arts, Culture, Religion (2); Civil Rights and Liberties, Minority Issues (1)
Rep. Robert Aderholt [R-AL4]
2 bills from May 8, 2018 to Apr 30, 2019
Arts, Culture, Religion (2); Civil Rights and Liberties, Minority Issues (1)
Rep. Garland “Andy” Barr [R-KY6]
2 bills from Jan 13, 2017 to Mar 12, 2019
Government Operations and Politics (1); Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. Nydia Velázquez [D-NY7]
2 bills from Jun 15, 2018 to Feb 11, 2019
Housing and Community Development (2); Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. Brad Sherman [D-CA30]
2 bills from May 24, 2018 to Feb 7, 2019
Housing and Community Development (2); Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. Henry “Hank” Johnson [D-GA4]
2 bills from Jan 13, 2017 to Jan 3, 2019
Public Lands and Natural Resources (2)
Rep. Sanford Bishop [D-GA2]
2 bills from Jan 13, 2017 to Jan 3, 2019
Public Lands and Natural Resources (2)
Rep. Dennis Ross [R-FL15, 2013-2018]
2 bills from Jan 18, 2018 to Jul 31, 2018
Government Operations and Politics (1); Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. Glenn Thompson [R-PA15]
2 bills from May 8, 2018 to Jun 28, 2018
Arts, Culture, Religion (1); Civil Rights and Liberties, Minority Issues (1)
Rep. Robert Latta [R-OH5]
2 bills from May 8, 2018 to Jun 28, 2018
Arts, Culture, Religion (1); Civil Rights and Liberties, Minority Issues (1)
Rep. Randy Hultgren [R-IL14, 2011-2018]
2 bills from Jul 28, 2017 to Jun 28, 2018
Finance and Financial Sector (1); Civil Rights and Liberties, Minority Issues (1)
Rep. Tom Graves [R-GA14]
2 bills from Nov 9, 2017 to Jun 28, 2018
Government Operations and Politics (1); Civil Rights and Liberties, Minority Issues (1)
Rep. Bob Gibbs [R-OH7]
2 bills from Nov 8, 2017 to May 10, 2018
Government Operations and Politics (1); Arts, Culture, Religion (1)
Rep. Kevin Brady [R-TX8]
2 bills from Mar 14, 2018 to May 8, 2018
Government Operations and Politics (1); Arts, Culture, Religion (1)
Rep. Scott Perry [R-PA10]
2 bills from Apr 30, 2015 to Apr 10, 2018
Government Operations and Politics (2)
Rep. Bill Posey [R-FL8]
2 bills from Jul 6, 2016 to Feb 6, 2018
Science, Technology, Communications (1); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. William Keating [D-MA9]
2 bills from Feb 1, 2016 to Mar 2, 2017
Emergency Management (2)
Rep. Jeb Hensarling [R-TX5, 2003-2018]
2 bills from Apr 30, 2015 to Feb 14, 2017
Government Operations and Politics (2)
Rep. David Schweikert [R-AZ6]
2 bills from Mar 3, 2016 to Jan 13, 2017
Economics and Public Finance (2)
Rep. Kristi Noem [R-SD0, 2011-2018]
2 bills from Mar 21, 2016 to Jan 13, 2017
Economics and Public Finance (2)
Rep. Rodney Davis [R-IL13]
2 bills from Mar 3, 2016 to Jan 13, 2017
Economics and Public Finance (2)
Rep. John Moolenaar [R-MI4]
2 bills from Apr 21, 2015 to Jul 6, 2016
Government Operations and Politics (1); Science, Technology, Communications (1)
Rep. Lynn Westmoreland [R-GA3, 2007-2016]
2 bills from Jul 29, 2015 to Mar 3, 2016
Public Lands and Natural Resources (1); Economics and Public Finance (1)
Rep. Jeff Duncan [R-SC3]
1 bill from Jan 28, 2020 to Jan 28, 2020
Economics and Public Finance (1)
Rep. Tom Rice [R-SC7]
1 bill from Nov 19, 2019 to Nov 19, 2019
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Larry Bucshon [R-IN8]
1 bill from Oct 29, 2019 to Oct 29, 2019
Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. Ed Perlmutter [D-CO7]
1 bill from Jul 25, 2019 to Jul 25, 2019
Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. Vicky Hartzler [R-MO4]
1 bill from Jul 25, 2019 to Jul 25, 2019
Arts, Culture, Religion (1); Civil Rights and Liberties, Minority Issues (1)
Rep. Anthony Gonzalez [R-OH16]
1 bill from Jul 23, 2019 to Jul 23, 2019
Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. David Kustoff [R-TN8]
1 bill from Jun 27, 2019 to Jun 27, 2019
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Paul Mitchell [R-MI10]
1 bill from Jun 19, 2019 to Jun 19, 2019
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. John Joyce [R-PA13]
1 bill from Jun 19, 2019 to Jun 19, 2019
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Mark Green [R-TN7]
1 bill from Jun 19, 2019 to Jun 19, 2019
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Gregory Steube [R-FL17]
1 bill from May 2, 2019 to May 2, 2019
Arts, Culture, Religion (1); Civil Rights and Liberties, Minority Issues (1)
Rep. Ross Spano [R-FL15]
1 bill from May 2, 2019 to May 2, 2019
Arts, Culture, Religion (1); Civil Rights and Liberties, Minority Issues (1)
Rep. Robert Wittman [R-VA1]
1 bill from Apr 30, 2019 to Apr 30, 2019
Arts, Culture, Religion (1); Civil Rights and Liberties, Minority Issues (1)
Rep. William Timmons [R-SC4]
1 bill from Apr 30, 2019 to Apr 30, 2019
Arts, Culture, Religion (1); Civil Rights and Liberties, Minority Issues (1)
Rep. Roger Marshall [R-KS1]
1 bill from Apr 30, 2019 to Apr 30, 2019
Arts, Culture, Religion (1); Civil Rights and Liberties, Minority Issues (1)
Rep. Tom Cole [R-OK4]
1 bill from Apr 30, 2019 to Apr 30, 2019
Arts, Culture, Religion (1); Civil Rights and Liberties, Minority Issues (1)
Rep. Don Bacon [R-NE2]
1 bill from Apr 30, 2019 to Apr 30, 2019
Arts, Culture, Religion (1); Civil Rights and Liberties, Minority Issues (1)
Rep. Ralph Abraham [R-LA5]
1 bill from Apr 30, 2019 to Apr 30, 2019
Arts, Culture, Religion (1); Civil Rights and Liberties, Minority Issues (1)
Rep. Denver Riggleman [R-VA5]
1 bill from Jan 30, 2019 to Jan 30, 2019
Economics and Public Finance (1)
Rep. Kevin Hern [R-OK1]
1 bill from Jan 30, 2019 to Jan 30, 2019
Economics and Public Finance (1)
Rep. Thomas Massie [R-KY4]
1 bill from Nov 28, 2018 to Nov 28, 2018
Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. Scott Taylor [R-VA2, 2017-2018]
1 bill from Jun 28, 2018 to Jun 28, 2018
Civil Rights and Liberties, Minority Issues (1)
Rep. Thomas Garrett [R-VA5, 2017-2018]
1 bill from Jun 28, 2018 to Jun 28, 2018
Civil Rights and Liberties, Minority Issues (1)
Rep. Tim Walberg [R-MI7]
1 bill from May 23, 2018 to May 23, 2018
Arts, Culture, Religion (1)
Sen. Jacky Rosen [D-NV]
1 bill from May 22, 2018 to May 22, 2018
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Doug LaMalfa [R-CA1]
1 bill from May 10, 2018 to May 10, 2018
Arts, Culture, Religion (1)
Rep. Juan Vargas [D-CA51]
1 bill from May 8, 2018 to May 8, 2018
Arts, Culture, Religion (1)
Rep. Gregg Harper [R-MS3, 2009-2018]
1 bill from May 8, 2018 to May 8, 2018
Arts, Culture, Religion (1)
Rep. John Curtis [R-UT3]
1 bill from May 8, 2018 to May 8, 2018
Arts, Culture, Religion (1)
Rep. Brian Fitzpatrick [R-PA1]
1 bill from May 3, 2018 to May 3, 2018
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. John “Jimmy” Duncan [R-TN2, 1988-2018]
1 bill from Apr 27, 2018 to Apr 27, 2018
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Gerald Connolly [D-VA11]
1 bill from Mar 22, 2018 to Mar 22, 2018
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Bruce Poliquin [R-ME2, 2015-2018]
1 bill from Mar 14, 2018 to Mar 14, 2018
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Karen Handel [R-GA6, 2017-2018]
1 bill from Mar 5, 2018 to Mar 5, 2018
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Daniel Webster [R-FL11]
1 bill from Mar 1, 2018 to Mar 1, 2018
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Joe Wilson [R-SC2]
1 bill from Feb 6, 2018 to Feb 6, 2018
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Garret Graves [R-LA6]
1 bill from Feb 6, 2018 to Feb 6, 2018
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Sen. Marsha Blackburn [R-TN]
1 bill from Feb 6, 2018 to Feb 6, 2018
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Blaine Luetkemeyer [R-MO3]
1 bill from Jan 11, 2018 to Jan 11, 2018
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Sean Duffy [R-WI7, 2011-2019]
1 bill from Dec 11, 2017 to Dec 11, 2017
Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. Paul Gosar [R-AZ4]
1 bill from Nov 13, 2017 to Nov 13, 2017
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Neal Dunn [R-FL2]
1 bill from Nov 13, 2017 to Nov 13, 2017
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Warren Davidson [R-OH8]
1 bill from Nov 7, 2017 to Nov 7, 2017
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Stevan “Steve” Pearce [R-NM2, 2011-2018]
1 bill from Oct 5, 2017 to Oct 5, 2017
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Sen. Kevin Cramer [R-ND]
1 bill from Sep 26, 2017 to Sep 26, 2017
Environmental Protection (1)
Rep. Bill Huizenga [R-MI2]
1 bill from Aug 8, 2017 to Aug 8, 2017
Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. Lee Zeldin [R-NY1]
1 bill from Jul 28, 2017 to Jul 28, 2017
Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. David Scott [D-GA13]
1 bill from Jul 28, 2017 to Jul 28, 2017
Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. Gregory Meeks [D-NY5]
1 bill from Jul 28, 2017 to Jul 28, 2017
Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. Frank Lucas [R-OK3]
1 bill from Jul 18, 2017 to Jul 18, 2017
Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. Steve Russell [R-OK5, 2015-2018]
1 bill from May 25, 2017 to May 25, 2017
Environmental Protection (1)
Rep. Dave Trott [R-MI11, 2015-2018]
1 bill from May 18, 2017 to May 18, 2017
Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. Keith Rothfus [R-PA12, 2013-2018]
1 bill from May 18, 2017 to May 18, 2017
Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. Ann Wagner [R-MO2]
1 bill from May 4, 2017 to May 4, 2017
Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. Edward “Ed” Royce [R-CA39, 2013-2018]
1 bill from May 4, 2017 to May 4, 2017
Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. Peter “Pete” King [R-NY2]
1 bill from May 4, 2017 to May 4, 2017
Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. Francis Rooney [R-FL19]
1 bill from May 1, 2017 to May 1, 2017
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Pete Sessions [R-TX32, 2003-2018]
1 bill from Mar 20, 2017 to Mar 20, 2017
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Matt Gaetz [R-FL1]
1 bill from Feb 6, 2017 to Feb 6, 2017
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Mike Coffman [R-CO6, 2009-2018]
1 bill from Feb 6, 2017 to Feb 6, 2017
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Trent Kelly [R-MS1]
1 bill from Feb 1, 2017 to Feb 1, 2017
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Mike Bishop [R-MI8, 2015-2018]
1 bill from Jan 13, 2017 to Jan 13, 2017
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Jodey Arrington [R-TX19]
1 bill from Jan 13, 2017 to Jan 13, 2017
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Reid Ribble [R-WI8, 2011-2016]
1 bill from Mar 3, 2016 to Mar 3, 2016
Economics and Public Finance (1)
Rep. Mick Mulvaney [R-SC5, 2011-2017]
1 bill from Mar 3, 2016 to Mar 3, 2016
Economics and Public Finance (1)
Rep. Cynthia Lummis [R-WY0, 2009-2016]
1 bill from Mar 3, 2016 to Mar 3, 2016
Economics and Public Finance (1)
Rep. Jim Jordan [R-OH4]
1 bill from Mar 3, 2016 to Mar 3, 2016
Economics and Public Finance (1)
Rep. Jason Chaffetz [R-UT3, 2009-2017]
1 bill from Mar 3, 2016 to Mar 3, 2016
Economics and Public Finance (1)
Rep. Bradley Byrne [R-AL1]
1 bill from Mar 3, 2016 to Mar 3, 2016
Economics and Public Finance (1)
Rep. Brian Higgins [D-NY26]
1 bill from Feb 23, 2016 to Feb 23, 2016
Emergency Management (1)
Rep. Filemon Vela [D-TX34]
1 bill from Feb 1, 2016 to Feb 1, 2016
Emergency Management (1)
Rep. Loretta Sanchez [D-CA46, 2013-2016]
1 bill from Feb 1, 2016 to Feb 1, 2016
Emergency Management (1)
Rep. David Reichert [R-WA8, 2005-2018]
1 bill from Feb 1, 2016 to Feb 1, 2016
Emergency Management (1)
Rep. Donald Payne [D-NJ10]
1 bill from Feb 1, 2016 to Feb 1, 2016
Emergency Management (1)
Rep. Tom Price [R-GA6, 2005-2017]
1 bill from Sep 11, 2015 to Sep 11, 2015
Public Lands and Natural Resources (1)
Rep. Candice Miller [R-MI10, 2003-2016]
1 bill from Apr 30, 2015 to Apr 30, 2015
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. James Sensenbrenner [R-WI5]
1 bill from Apr 14, 2015 to Apr 14, 2015
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Barbara Comstock [R-VA10, 2015-2018]
1 bill from Apr 14, 2015 to Apr 14, 2015
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Jim Bridenstine [R-OK1, 2013-2018]
1 bill from Apr 14, 2015 to Apr 14, 2015
Government Operations and Politics (1)