skip to main content

Rep. Charles “Chuck” Fleischmann’s Cosponsors

Fleischmann has gotten 334 cosponsors (by 185 unique Members of Congress) on his 21 bills from Jun 21, 2011 to Feb 6, 2018. Here they are in order from most cosponsored bills to fewest.

Rep. Marsha Blackburn [R-TN7]
10 bills from Jul 12, 2011 to Jul 27, 2015
Government Operations and Politics (5); Economics and Public Finance (2); Armed Forces and National Security (1); Energy (1); Transportation and Public Works (1)
Rep. David “Phil” Roe [R-TN1]
8 bills from Jul 7, 2011 to Jan 10, 2017
Native Americans (2); Government Operations and Politics (1); Crime and Law Enforcement (1); Energy (1); Transportation and Public Works (1); Economics and Public Finance (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. John “Jimmy” Duncan [R-TN2]
7 bills from Dec 8, 2011 to Apr 25, 2016
Government Operations and Politics (3); Crime and Law Enforcement (1); Economics and Public Finance (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1); Energy (1)
Rep. Scott DesJarlais [R-TN4]
7 bills from Jun 21, 2011 to Apr 25, 2016
Government Operations and Politics (4); Crime and Law Enforcement (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1); Transportation and Public Works (1)
Rep. Walter Jones [R-NC3]
6 bills from Apr 16, 2012 to Jan 10, 2017
Government Operations and Politics (3); Native Americans (2); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Lou Barletta [R-PA11]
6 bills from Jul 20, 2011 to Jul 27, 2015
Government Operations and Politics (4); Armed Forces and National Security (1); Transportation and Public Works (1)
Rep. Diane Black [R-TN6]
5 bills from Jul 7, 2011 to Apr 25, 2016
Government Operations and Politics (2); Crime and Law Enforcement (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1); Transportation and Public Works (1)
Rep. Robert Latta [R-OH5]
5 bills from Sep 22, 2011 to Mar 23, 2016
Government Operations and Politics (2); Crime and Law Enforcement (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1); Transportation and Public Works (1)
Rep. Dan Benishek [R-MI1, 2011-2016]
5 bills from Apr 25, 2012 to Sep 10, 2015
Government Operations and Politics (3); Economics and Public Finance (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Mark Amodei [R-NV2]
5 bills from Nov 18, 2011 to Jul 27, 2015
Government Operations and Politics (1); Economics and Public Finance (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1); Energy (1); Taxation (1)
Rep. Mark Meadows [R-NC11]
4 bills from Feb 25, 2013 to Jan 23, 2017
Native Americans (2); Economics and Public Finance (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Jim Cooper [D-TN5]
4 bills from Jun 5, 2013 to Jan 9, 2017
Government Operations and Politics (3); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Stephen Fincher [R-TN8, 2011-2016]
4 bills from Jul 20, 2011 to Apr 25, 2016
Government Operations and Politics (1); Crime and Law Enforcement (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1); Transportation and Public Works (1)
Rep. Dennis Ross [R-FL15]
4 bills from Mar 1, 2012 to Apr 18, 2016
Government Operations and Politics (1); Crime and Law Enforcement (1); Economics and Public Finance (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Lynn Westmoreland [R-GA3, 2007-2016]
4 bills from Dec 16, 2011 to Jul 27, 2015
Government Operations and Politics (1); Economics and Public Finance (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1); Energy (1)
Rep. Tim Walberg [R-MI7]
4 bills from Jul 27, 2011 to Jul 27, 2015
Government Operations and Politics (2); Armed Forces and National Security (1); Transportation and Public Works (1)
Rep. Steve King [R-IA4]
4 bills from Nov 18, 2011 to Jul 27, 2015
Government Operations and Politics (1); Economics and Public Finance (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1); Taxation (1)
Rep. Louie Gohmert [R-TX1]
4 bills from Mar 1, 2012 to Jul 27, 2015
Government Operations and Politics (2); Economics and Public Finance (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Cynthia Lummis [R-WY0, 2009-2016]
4 bills from Dec 8, 2011 to Feb 2, 2015
Government Operations and Politics (2); Economics and Public Finance (1); Energy (1)
Rep. Alan Nunnelee [R-MS1, 2011-2015]
4 bills from Sep 20, 2011 to Jul 22, 2013
Government Operations and Politics (2); Economics and Public Finance (1); Transportation and Public Works (1)
Rep. Jeff Miller [R-FL1, 2001-2016]
4 bills from May 10, 2012 to Mar 12, 2013
Government Operations and Politics (3); Economics and Public Finance (1)
Rep. Tom Cole [R-OK4]
3 bills from Feb 13, 2013 to Jan 16, 2018
Government Operations and Politics (1); Economics and Public Finance (1); Native Americans (1)
Rep. Jeb Hensarling [R-TX5]
3 bills from Sep 7, 2011 to Apr 26, 2016
Crime and Law Enforcement (1); Economics and Public Finance (1); Transportation and Public Works (1)
Rep. Austin Scott [R-GA8]
3 bills from Apr 24, 2012 to Jul 27, 2015
Government Operations and Politics (1); Economics and Public Finance (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Aaron Schock [R-IL18, 2009-2015]
3 bills from Jul 18, 2012 to Feb 10, 2015
Government Operations and Politics (3)
Rep. Todd Rokita [R-IN4]
3 bills from Jul 26, 2011 to Feb 3, 2015
Government Operations and Politics (2); Transportation and Public Works (1)
Rep. Bill Posey [R-FL8]
3 bills from Jul 27, 2011 to Feb 2, 2015
Government Operations and Politics (1); Economics and Public Finance (1); Transportation and Public Works (1)
Rep. Mike Kelly [R-PA3]
3 bills from Sep 12, 2011 to Feb 2, 2015
Government Operations and Politics (1); Taxation (1); Transportation and Public Works (1)
Rep. Steve Chabot [R-OH1]
3 bills from Apr 25, 2012 to Mar 12, 2013
Government Operations and Politics (2); Economics and Public Finance (1)
Rep. Doug Lamborn [R-CO5]
3 bills from Dec 8, 2011 to Feb 13, 2013
Economics and Public Finance (2); Energy (1)
Sen. Bill Cassidy [R-LA]
3 bills from Apr 17, 2012 to Feb 4, 2013
Government Operations and Politics (2); Economics and Public Finance (1)
Rep. Mick Mulvaney [R-SC5, 2011-2017]
3 bills from Jul 27, 2011 to Jan 15, 2013
Government Operations and Politics (2); Transportation and Public Works (1)
Rep. Randy Hultgren [R-IL14]
3 bills from Jul 29, 2011 to May 7, 2012
Government Operations and Politics (2); Transportation and Public Works (1)
Rep. Joe Walsh [R-IL8, 2011-2012]
3 bills from Sep 20, 2011 to Mar 1, 2012
Economics and Public Finance (1); Taxation (1); Transportation and Public Works (1)
Rep. Richard Hudson [R-NC8]
2 bills from Jul 28, 2015 to Feb 6, 2018
Armed Forces and National Security (1); Native Americans (1)
Rep. Paul Cook [R-CA8]
2 bills from Feb 25, 2016 to Jan 12, 2017
Native Americans (2)
Rep. Jody Hice [R-GA10]
2 bills from Jul 27, 2015 to Mar 23, 2016
Crime and Law Enforcement (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Barry Loudermilk [R-GA11]
2 bills from Jul 27, 2015 to Mar 21, 2016
Crime and Law Enforcement (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. John Katko [R-NY24]
2 bills from Jul 27, 2015 to Mar 21, 2016
Crime and Law Enforcement (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Will Hurd [R-TX23]
2 bills from Jul 27, 2015 to Mar 21, 2016
Crime and Law Enforcement (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Frank LoBiondo [R-NJ2]
2 bills from Jul 27, 2015 to Sep 18, 2015
Armed Forces and National Security (1); Transportation and Public Works (1)
Rep. Joe Wilson [R-SC2]
2 bills from Feb 3, 2015 to Jul 27, 2015
Government Operations and Politics (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Randy Weber [R-TX14]
2 bills from Mar 12, 2013 to Jul 27, 2015
Economics and Public Finance (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Thomas Rooney [R-FL17]
2 bills from Dec 8, 2011 to Jul 27, 2015
Armed Forces and National Security (1); Energy (1)
Rep. Ted Poe [R-TX2]
2 bills from Apr 17, 2012 to Jul 27, 2015
Government Operations and Politics (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Stevan “Steve” Pearce [R-NM2]
2 bills from Mar 12, 2013 to Jul 27, 2015
Economics and Public Finance (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Patrick Meehan [R-PA7, 2011-2018]
2 bills from Jul 26, 2011 to Jul 27, 2015
Armed Forces and National Security (1); Transportation and Public Works (1)
Rep. Doug LaMalfa [R-CA1]
2 bills from Feb 13, 2013 to Jul 27, 2015
Economics and Public Finance (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Sam Johnson [R-TX3]
2 bills from Dec 16, 2011 to Jul 27, 2015
Armed Forces and National Security (1); Energy (1)
Rep. Bill Huizenga [R-MI2]
2 bills from Mar 14, 2013 to Jul 27, 2015
Economics and Public Finance (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Morgan Griffith [R-VA9]
2 bills from Feb 10, 2015 to Jul 27, 2015
Government Operations and Politics (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Rodney Frelinghuysen [R-NJ11]
2 bills from Feb 25, 2015 to Jul 27, 2015
Government Operations and Politics (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Blake Farenthold [R-TX27, 2011-2018]
2 bills from Feb 3, 2015 to Jul 27, 2015
Government Operations and Politics (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Jeff Duncan [R-SC3]
2 bills from Apr 25, 2012 to Jul 27, 2015
Government Operations and Politics (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Rodney Davis [R-IL13]
2 bills from May 9, 2013 to Jul 27, 2015
Government Operations and Politics (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Chris Collins [R-NY27]
2 bills from May 18, 2015 to Jul 27, 2015
Government Operations and Politics (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. David Schweikert [R-AZ6]
2 bills from May 7, 2012 to May 18, 2015
Government Operations and Politics (2)
Rep. John Carter [R-TX31]
2 bills from Sep 7, 2011 to May 14, 2015
Government Operations and Politics (1); Transportation and Public Works (1)
Rep. Brett Guthrie [R-KY2]
2 bills from Nov 15, 2012 to Feb 2, 2015
Government Operations and Politics (1); Transportation and Public Works (1)
Rep. Kerry Bentivolio [R-MI11, 2013-2014]
2 bills from Feb 13, 2013 to Jul 22, 2013
Government Operations and Politics (1); Economics and Public Finance (1)
Rep. Trey Gowdy [R-SC4]
2 bills from Mar 1, 2012 to Jul 11, 2013
Economics and Public Finance (2)
Rep. Jack Kingston [R-GA1, 1993-2014]
2 bills from Jul 27, 2011 to Mar 14, 2013
Government Operations and Politics (1); Transportation and Public Works (1)
Rep. Luke Messer [R-IN6]
2 bills from Mar 12, 2013 to Mar 12, 2013
Government Operations and Politics (1); Economics and Public Finance (1)
Rep. Randy Forbes [R-VA4, 2001-2016]
2 bills from Sep 20, 2011 to Mar 4, 2013
Government Operations and Politics (1); Transportation and Public Works (1)
Rep. Paul Broun [R-GA10, 2007-2014]
2 bills from Mar 29, 2012 to Mar 4, 2013
Government Operations and Politics (1); Economics and Public Finance (1)
Rep. Kenny Marchant [R-TX24]
2 bills from Jul 26, 2011 to Feb 6, 2013
Government Operations and Politics (1); Transportation and Public Works (1)
Rep. Michael Grimm [R-NY11, 2013-2014]
2 bills from May 18, 2012 to Jan 15, 2013
Government Operations and Politics (2)
Rep. Andy Harris [R-MD1]
2 bills from Feb 28, 2012 to Apr 25, 2012
Government Operations and Politics (1); Economics and Public Finance (1)
Rep. Ralph Hall [R-TX4, 1981-2014]
2 bills from Nov 18, 2011 to Dec 8, 2011
Energy (1); Taxation (1)
Rep. Ronald “Ron” Paul [R-TX14, 1997-2012]
2 bills from Jul 26, 2011 to Dec 2, 2011
Energy (1); Transportation and Public Works (1)
Rep. Jeff Denham [R-CA10]
1 bill from Dec 11, 2017 to Dec 11, 2017
Native Americans (1)
Rep. Kathleen Rice [D-NY4]
1 bill from Mar 22, 2016 to Mar 22, 2016
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Filemon Vela [D-TX34]
1 bill from Mar 21, 2016 to Mar 21, 2016
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. John Ratcliffe [R-TX4]
1 bill from Mar 21, 2016 to Mar 21, 2016
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Martha McSally [R-AZ2]
1 bill from Mar 21, 2016 to Mar 21, 2016
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. William Keating [D-MA9]
1 bill from Mar 21, 2016 to Mar 21, 2016
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Betty McCollum [D-MN4]
1 bill from Dec 10, 2015 to Dec 10, 2015
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Marcy Kaptur [D-OH9]
1 bill from Dec 8, 2015 to Dec 8, 2015
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Michael Fitzpatrick [R-PA8, 2011-2016]
1 bill from Sep 18, 2015 to Sep 18, 2015
Transportation and Public Works (1)
Rep. Peter “Pete” King [R-NY2]
1 bill from Sep 17, 2015 to Sep 17, 2015
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Lee Zeldin [R-NY1]
1 bill from Sep 10, 2015 to Sep 10, 2015
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Jeff Fortenberry [R-NE1]
1 bill from Sep 10, 2015 to Sep 10, 2015
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Sean Duffy [R-WI7]
1 bill from Sep 10, 2015 to Sep 10, 2015
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Marc Veasey [D-TX33]
1 bill from Jul 28, 2015 to Jul 28, 2015
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. David Valadao [R-CA21]
1 bill from Jul 28, 2015 to Jul 28, 2015
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Fred Upton [R-MI6]
1 bill from Jul 28, 2015 to Jul 28, 2015
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Eric Swalwell [D-CA15]
1 bill from Jul 28, 2015 to Jul 28, 2015
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Eddie Johnson [D-TX30]
1 bill from Jul 28, 2015 to Jul 28, 2015
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Robert Brady [D-PA1]
1 bill from Jul 28, 2015 to Jul 28, 2015
Transportation and Public Works (1)
Rep. Garland “Andy” Barr [R-KY6]
1 bill from Jul 28, 2015 to Jul 28, 2015
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Brian Babin [R-TX36]
1 bill from Jul 28, 2015 to Jul 28, 2015
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. David Young [R-IA3]
1 bill from Jul 27, 2015 to Jul 27, 2015
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Ed Whitfield [R-KY1, 1995-2016]
1 bill from Jul 27, 2015 to Jul 27, 2015
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Mark Walker [R-NC6]
1 bill from Jul 27, 2015 to Jul 27, 2015
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Mike Thompson [D-CA5]
1 bill from Jul 27, 2015 to Jul 27, 2015
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. John Shimkus [R-IL15]
1 bill from Jul 27, 2015 to Jul 27, 2015
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Pete Sessions [R-TX32]
1 bill from Jul 27, 2015 to Jul 27, 2015
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Tim Ryan [D-OH13]
1 bill from Jul 27, 2015 to Jul 27, 2015
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. David Rouzer [R-NC7]
1 bill from Jul 27, 2015 to Jul 27, 2015
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Tom Price [R-GA6, 2005-2017]
1 bill from Jul 27, 2015 to Jul 27, 2015
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Bruce Poliquin [R-ME2]
1 bill from Jul 27, 2015 to Jul 27, 2015
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Commish. Pedro Pierluisi [D-PR0, 2009-2016]
1 bill from Jul 27, 2015 to Jul 27, 2015
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Pete Olson [R-TX22]
1 bill from Jul 27, 2015 to Jul 27, 2015
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Dan Newhouse [R-WA4]
1 bill from Jul 27, 2015 to Jul 27, 2015
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Candice Miller [R-MI10, 2003-2016]
1 bill from Jul 27, 2015 to Jul 27, 2015
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. James “Jim” McGovern [D-MA2]
1 bill from Jul 27, 2015 to Jul 27, 2015
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Michael McCaul [R-TX10]
1 bill from Jul 27, 2015 to Jul 27, 2015
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Ted Lieu [D-CA33]
1 bill from Jul 27, 2015 to Jul 27, 2015
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Sheila Jackson Lee [D-TX18]
1 bill from Jul 27, 2015 to Jul 27, 2015
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Duncan Hunter [R-CA50]
1 bill from Jul 27, 2015 to Jul 27, 2015
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Gregg Harper [R-MS3]
1 bill from Jul 27, 2015 to Jul 27, 2015
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Cresent Hardy [R-NV4, 2015-2016]
1 bill from Jul 27, 2015 to Jul 27, 2015
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Tom Graves [R-GA14]
1 bill from Jul 27, 2015 to Jul 27, 2015
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Sam Graves [R-MO6]
1 bill from Jul 27, 2015 to Jul 27, 2015
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Bob Gibbs [R-OH7]
1 bill from Jul 27, 2015 to Jul 27, 2015
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Tulsi Gabbard [D-HI2]
1 bill from Jul 27, 2015 to Jul 27, 2015
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Daniel Donovan [R-NY11]
1 bill from Jul 27, 2015 to Jul 27, 2015
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Charles Dent [R-PA15, 2005-2018]
1 bill from Jul 27, 2015 to Jul 27, 2015
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Carlos Curbelo [R-FL26]
1 bill from Jul 27, 2015 to Jul 27, 2015
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Gerald Connolly [D-VA11]
1 bill from Jul 27, 2015 to Jul 27, 2015
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Steve Cohen [D-TN9]
1 bill from Jul 27, 2015 to Jul 27, 2015
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Bradley Byrne [R-AL1]
1 bill from Jul 27, 2015 to Jul 27, 2015
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Mo Brooks [R-AL5]
1 bill from Jul 27, 2015 to Jul 27, 2015
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Gus Bilirakis [R-FL12]
1 bill from Jul 27, 2015 to Jul 27, 2015
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Brad Ashford [D-NE2, 2015-2016]
1 bill from Jul 27, 2015 to Jul 27, 2015
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Robert Aderholt [R-AL4]
1 bill from Jul 27, 2015 to Jul 27, 2015
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Robert Pittenger [R-NC9]
1 bill from May 18, 2015 to May 18, 2015
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Marshall “Mark” Sanford [R-SC1]
1 bill from May 14, 2015 to May 14, 2015
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Bill Johnson [R-OH6]
1 bill from Mar 16, 2015 to Mar 16, 2015
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Kevin Cramer [R-ND0]
1 bill from Mar 16, 2015 to Mar 16, 2015
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Frank Lucas [R-OK3]
1 bill from Feb 25, 2015 to Feb 25, 2015
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Mike Coffman [R-CO6]
1 bill from Feb 25, 2015 to Feb 25, 2015
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Glenn Thompson [R-PA5]
1 bill from Feb 10, 2015 to Feb 10, 2015
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Lynn Jenkins [R-KS2]
1 bill from Feb 10, 2015 to Feb 10, 2015
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Peter Roskam [R-IL6]
1 bill from Feb 4, 2015 to Feb 4, 2015
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Ken Calvert [R-CA42]
1 bill from Feb 4, 2015 to Feb 4, 2015
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. James Sensenbrenner [R-WI5]
1 bill from Feb 2, 2015 to Feb 2, 2015
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. John Kline [R-MN2, 2003-2016]
1 bill from Feb 2, 2015 to Feb 2, 2015
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Robert Hurt [R-VA5, 2011-2016]
1 bill from Feb 2, 2015 to Feb 2, 2015
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Dana Rohrabacher [R-CA48]
1 bill from Jan 28, 2015 to Jan 28, 2015
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Jim Costa [D-CA16]
1 bill from Jul 24, 2013 to Jul 24, 2013
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Carol Shea-Porter [D-NH1]
1 bill from Jul 8, 2013 to Jul 8, 2013
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Jason Chaffetz [R-UT3, 2009-2017]
1 bill from Jun 26, 2013 to Jun 26, 2013
Economics and Public Finance (1)
Rep. Rodney Alexander [R-LA5, 2003-2013]
1 bill from Jun 26, 2013 to Jun 26, 2013
Economics and Public Finance (1)
Rep. Eleanor Norton [D-DC0]
1 bill from May 9, 2013 to May 9, 2013
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Susan Brooks [R-IN5]
1 bill from May 9, 2013 to May 9, 2013
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Marlin Stutzman [R-IN3, 2010-2016]
1 bill from Mar 4, 2013 to Mar 4, 2013
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Michael Conaway [R-TX11]
1 bill from Mar 4, 2013 to Mar 4, 2013
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Bob Goodlatte [R-VA6]
1 bill from Feb 25, 2013 to Feb 25, 2013
Economics and Public Finance (1)
Sen. Cory Gardner [R-CO]
1 bill from Feb 13, 2013 to Feb 13, 2013
Economics and Public Finance (1)
Rep. Ron DeSantis [R-FL6, 2013-2018]
1 bill from Feb 13, 2013 to Feb 13, 2013
Economics and Public Finance (1)
Rep. Greg Walden [R-OR2]
1 bill from Feb 12, 2013 to Feb 12, 2013
Economics and Public Finance (1)
Rep. Jaime Herrera Beutler [R-WA3]
1 bill from Feb 12, 2013 to Feb 12, 2013
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Virginia Foxx [R-NC5]
1 bill from Feb 12, 2013 to Feb 12, 2013
Economics and Public Finance (1)
Rep. Steve Stivers [R-OH15]
1 bill from Feb 6, 2013 to Feb 6, 2013
Economics and Public Finance (1)
Rep. Richard Nugent [R-FL11, 2013-2016]
1 bill from Feb 4, 2013 to Feb 4, 2013
Economics and Public Finance (1)
Rep. Michael Burgess [R-TX26]
1 bill from Feb 4, 2013 to Feb 4, 2013
Economics and Public Finance (1)
Rep. Clifford “Cliff” Stearns [R-FL6, 1989-2012]
1 bill from May 30, 2012 to May 30, 2012
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. David Rivera [R-FL25, 2011-2012]
1 bill from May 7, 2012 to May 7, 2012
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Jeff Landry [R-LA3, 2011-2012]
1 bill from May 7, 2012 to May 7, 2012
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Renee Ellmers [R-NC2, 2011-2016]
1 bill from May 7, 2012 to May 7, 2012
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Steve Southerland [R-FL2, 2011-2014]
1 bill from Apr 25, 2012 to Apr 25, 2012
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. John Fleming [R-LA4, 2009-2016]
1 bill from Apr 25, 2012 to Apr 25, 2012
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Steven LaTourette [R-OH14, 2003-2012]
1 bill from Mar 29, 2012 to Mar 29, 2012
Transportation and Public Works (1)
Rep. Trent Franks [R-AZ8, 2013-2017]
1 bill from Mar 1, 2012 to Mar 1, 2012
Economics and Public Finance (1)
Rep. Rob Woodall [R-GA7]
1 bill from Feb 6, 2012 to Feb 6, 2012
Energy (1)
Rep. Bill Flores [R-TX17]
1 bill from Dec 16, 2011 to Dec 16, 2011
Energy (1)
Rep. Lee Terry [R-NE2, 1999-2014]
1 bill from Dec 8, 2011 to Dec 8, 2011
Energy (1)
Rep. John Mica [R-FL7, 1993-2016]
1 bill from Dec 8, 2011 to Dec 8, 2011
Energy (1)
Rep. Jim Jordan [R-OH4]
1 bill from Dec 8, 2011 to Dec 8, 2011
Energy (1)
Rep. Billy Long [R-MO7]
1 bill from Dec 6, 2011 to Dec 6, 2011
Energy (1)
Rep. Allen West [R-FL22, 2011-2012]
1 bill from Nov 18, 2011 to Nov 18, 2011
Taxation (1)
Rep. Phil Gingrey [R-GA11, 2003-2014]
1 bill from Nov 18, 2011 to Nov 18, 2011
Taxation (1)
Rep. Howard Coble [R-NC6, 1985-2014]
1 bill from Nov 18, 2011 to Nov 18, 2011
Taxation (1)
Rep. Michele Bachmann [R-MN6, 2007-2014]
1 bill from Nov 18, 2011 to Nov 18, 2011
Taxation (1)
Rep. Tim Murphy [R-PA18, 2003-2017]
1 bill from Sep 20, 2011 to Sep 20, 2011
Transportation and Public Works (1)
Rep. Frank Guinta [R-NH1, 2015-2016]
1 bill from Sep 12, 2011 to Sep 12, 2011
Transportation and Public Works (1)
Rep. Jim Gerlach [R-PA6, 2003-2014]
1 bill from Sep 12, 2011 to Sep 12, 2011
Transportation and Public Works (1)
Rep. Vicky Hartzler [R-MO4]
1 bill from Sep 7, 2011 to Sep 7, 2011
Transportation and Public Works (1)
Sen. James Lankford [R-OK]
1 bill from Aug 1, 2011 to Aug 1, 2011
Transportation and Public Works (1)
Rep. Nan Hayworth [R-NY19, 2011-2012]
1 bill from Jul 28, 2011 to Jul 28, 2011
Transportation and Public Works (1)
Rep. Reid Ribble [R-WI8, 2011-2016]
1 bill from Jul 27, 2011 to Jul 27, 2011
Transportation and Public Works (1)
Rep. Joseph Pitts [R-PA16, 1997-2016]
1 bill from Jul 27, 2011 to Jul 27, 2011
Transportation and Public Works (1)
Rep. Timothy Johnson [R-IL15, 2001-2012]
1 bill from Jul 20, 2011 to Jul 20, 2011
Transportation and Public Works (1)
Rep. Tom Marino [R-PA10]
1 bill from Jul 14, 2011 to Jul 14, 2011
Transportation and Public Works (1)