skip to main content

Rep. Chris Collins’s Cosponsors

Collins has gotten 784 cosponsors (by 356 unique Members of Congress) on his 47 bills from Aug 2, 2013 to Sep 5, 2018. Here they are in order from most cosponsored bills to fewest.

Rep. Peter “Pete” King [R-NY2]
8 bills from Dec 2, 2013 to Mar 22, 2018
Government Operations and Politics (3); Health (3); Armed Forces and National Security (2); Housing and Community Development (1)
Rep. John Katko [R-NY24]
8 bills from Jul 13, 2015 to Mar 22, 2018
Government Operations and Politics (3); Health (3); Social Welfare (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1); Housing and Community Development (1)
Rep. Leonard Lance [R-NJ7]
7 bills from Oct 1, 2013 to Jul 18, 2018
Health (3); Finance and Financial Sector (1); Social Welfare (1); Science, Technology, Communications (1)
Rep. Paul Tonko [D-NY20]
7 bills from Dec 11, 2013 to Apr 25, 2018
Health (4); Government Operations and Politics (3)
Rep. Brian Higgins [D-NY26]
7 bills from Dec 2, 2013 to Apr 12, 2018
Government Operations and Politics (3); Health (2); Social Welfare (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1); Housing and Community Development (1)
Rep. Tom Reed [R-NY23]
7 bills from Nov 13, 2013 to Mar 22, 2018
Government Operations and Politics (3); Education (2); Crime and Law Enforcement (1); Health (1)
Rep. Bill Flores [R-TX17]
7 bills from Oct 1, 2013 to Jul 26, 2017
Health (6)
Rep. Brett Guthrie [R-KY2]
7 bills from Jun 14, 2016 to Apr 6, 2017
Health (7)
Rep. Larry Bucshon [R-IN8]
7 bills from Aug 2, 2013 to Jan 13, 2017
Health (5); Commerce (1); Immigration (1)
Rep. Robert Latta [R-OH5]
6 bills from Feb 21, 2014 to Sep 5, 2018
Finance and Financial Sector (3); Health (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1); Immigration (1)
Rep. Yvette Clarke [D-NY9]
6 bills from Dec 11, 2013 to Jul 16, 2018
Government Operations and Politics (3); Health (3)
Rep. Walter Jones [R-NC3]
6 bills from Mar 19, 2015 to Apr 25, 2018
Health (2); Taxation (2); Finance and Financial Sector (1); Commerce (1)
Rep. Lee Zeldin [R-NY1]
6 bills from Nov 3, 2015 to Mar 22, 2018
Health (3); Government Operations and Politics (2); Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Elise Stefanik [R-NY21]
6 bills from Jan 12, 2016 to Mar 22, 2018
Government Operations and Politics (2); Health (2); Crime and Law Enforcement (1); Science, Technology, Communications (1)
Rep. Kathleen Rice [D-NY4]
6 bills from May 26, 2015 to Mar 22, 2018
Health (3); Government Operations and Politics (2); Armed Forces and National Security (1); Housing and Community Development (1)
Rep. Don Young [R-AK0]
6 bills from Feb 5, 2014 to Oct 23, 2017
Health (3); Finance and Financial Sector (2); Social Welfare (1)
Rep. Markwayne Mullin [R-OK2]
6 bills from Jul 5, 2016 to Jan 13, 2017
Health (6)
Rep. Christopher Gibson [R-NY19, 2013-2016]
6 bills from Oct 1, 2013 to May 12, 2016
Government Operations and Politics (2); Health (1); Housing and Community Development (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1); Education (1)
Rep. Richard Hanna [R-NY22, 2013-2016]
6 bills from Sep 30, 2013 to Jan 12, 2016
Government Operations and Politics (3); Commerce (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1); Housing and Community Development (1)
Rep. Pete Sessions [R-TX32]
5 bills from Mar 19, 2015 to Jul 13, 2018
Finance and Financial Sector (2); Health (2); Social Welfare (1)
Rep. Grace Meng [D-NY6]
5 bills from Dec 2, 2013 to May 23, 2018
Government Operations and Politics (3); Health (2)
Rep. David Valadao [R-CA21]
5 bills from Sep 25, 2013 to May 15, 2018
Health (2); Crime and Law Enforcement (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1); Housing and Community Development (1)
Rep. Lynn Jenkins [R-KS2]
5 bills from Oct 1, 2013 to Apr 12, 2018
Finance and Financial Sector (2); Health (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1); Housing and Community Development (1)
Rep. Nydia Velázquez [D-NY7]
5 bills from Dec 12, 2013 to Mar 22, 2018
Government Operations and Politics (3); Health (2)
Rep. Sean Maloney [D-NY18]
5 bills from Dec 11, 2013 to Mar 22, 2018
Government Operations and Politics (3); Health (2)
Rep. Joseph Kennedy [D-MA4]
5 bills from Oct 28, 2013 to Nov 1, 2017
Health (3); Social Welfare (1); Commerce (1)
Rep. Scott Peters [D-CA52]
5 bills from Oct 28, 2013 to Sep 27, 2017
Health (3); Commerce (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1); Housing and Community Development (1)
Rep. Blake Farenthold [R-TX27, 2011-2018]
5 bills from May 12, 2015 to Sep 25, 2017
Finance and Financial Sector (1); Crime and Law Enforcement (1); Taxation (1); Education (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1); Housing and Community Development (1)
Rep. Glenn Thompson [R-PA5]
5 bills from Oct 2, 2013 to Jun 8, 2017
Health (3); Social Welfare (1)
Rep. John Faso [R-NY19]
4 bills from Feb 7, 2017 to Aug 10, 2018
Health (2); Government Operations and Politics (1); Science, Technology, Communications (1)
Rep. Evan Jenkins [R-WV3]
4 bills from Feb 23, 2016 to Jul 16, 2018
Health (2); Social Welfare (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1); Housing and Community Development (1)
Rep. Alcee Hastings [D-FL20]
4 bills from Oct 16, 2015 to Jul 13, 2018
Health (3); Commerce (1)
Rep. Claudia Tenney [R-NY22]
4 bills from Feb 7, 2017 to May 16, 2018
Crime and Law Enforcement (1); Government Operations and Politics (1); Health (1); Commerce (1)
Rep. Jerrold Nadler [D-NY10]
4 bills from Dec 11, 2013 to May 16, 2018
Government Operations and Politics (3); Health (1)
Rep. Carolyn Maloney [D-NY12]
4 bills from Dec 12, 2013 to May 16, 2018
Government Operations and Politics (3); Health (1)
Rep. Eliot Engel [D-NY16]
4 bills from Dec 2, 2013 to Apr 25, 2018
Government Operations and Politics (3); Health (1)
Rep. José Serrano [D-NY15]
4 bills from Dec 12, 2013 to Mar 22, 2018
Government Operations and Politics (3); Health (1)
Rep. Hakeem Jeffries [D-NY8]
4 bills from Dec 12, 2013 to Mar 22, 2018
Government Operations and Politics (3); Health (1)
Rep. Daniel Donovan [R-NY11]
4 bills from Jan 12, 2016 to Mar 22, 2018
Government Operations and Politics (2); Health (2)
Rep. Susan Brooks [R-IN5]
4 bills from Apr 14, 2016 to Dec 14, 2017
Health (4)
Rep. Elizabeth Esty [D-CT5]
4 bills from Oct 28, 2013 to Dec 5, 2017
Health (3); Commerce (1)
Rep. Rodney Frelinghuysen [R-NJ11]
4 bills from May 21, 2015 to Nov 9, 2017
Health (2); Armed Forces and National Security (2); Housing and Community Development (1)
Rep. Richard Hudson [R-NC8]
4 bills from Oct 8, 2013 to Oct 24, 2017
Finance and Financial Sector (1); Crime and Law Enforcement (1); Health (1)
Rep. Doug LaMalfa [R-CA1]
4 bills from Aug 4, 2015 to Sep 7, 2017
Education (2); Government Operations and Politics (1); Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Mike Kelly [R-PA3]
4 bills from Jun 15, 2016 to Sep 5, 2017
Health (2); Social Welfare (1); Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Mike Coffman [R-CO6]
4 bills from Sep 25, 2013 to Jun 27, 2017
Health (3)
Rep. Bill Johnson [R-OH6]
4 bills from Sep 28, 2013 to May 18, 2017
Health (2); Immigration (1)
Rep. Zoe Lofgren [D-CA19]
4 bills from Oct 28, 2013 to May 16, 2017
Health (3); Commerce (1)
Rep. Mark Takano [D-CA41]
4 bills from Oct 28, 2013 to May 3, 2017
Health (2); Commerce (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1); Housing and Community Development (1)
Rep. Christopher “Chris” Smith [R-NJ4]
4 bills from Mar 14, 2016 to May 3, 2017
Health (3); Social Welfare (1)
Rep. Tim Ryan [D-OH13]
4 bills from Mar 16, 2016 to May 3, 2017
Health (3); Armed Forces and National Security (1); Housing and Community Development (1)
Rep. Eric Swalwell [D-CA15]
4 bills from Apr 19, 2016 to May 1, 2017
Health (2); Armed Forces and National Security (1); Taxation (1); Housing and Community Development (1)
Rep. Scott Tipton [R-CO3]
4 bills from May 12, 2016 to Apr 28, 2017
Health (2); Social Welfare (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1); Housing and Community Development (1)
Rep. David Joyce [R-OH14]
4 bills from Sep 25, 2013 to Apr 26, 2017
Health (3)
Rep. Barbara Comstock [R-VA10]
4 bills from Sep 16, 2015 to Apr 26, 2017
Health (3); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Derek Kilmer [D-WA6]
4 bills from Aug 2, 2013 to Apr 25, 2017
Health (2); Commerce (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1); Housing and Community Development (1)
Rep. Suzan DelBene [D-WA1]
4 bills from Sep 10, 2014 to Apr 6, 2017
Health (3); Commerce (1)
Rep. Marsha Blackburn [R-TN7]
4 bills from Nov 14, 2016 to Apr 4, 2017
Health (4)
Rep. Louise Slaughter [D-NY25, 2013-2018]
4 bills from Dec 2, 2013 to Feb 7, 2017
Government Operations and Politics (2); Social Welfare (1); Health (1)
Rep. Mike Pompeo [R-KS4, 2011-2017]
4 bills from Feb 11, 2014 to Jul 29, 2015
Finance and Financial Sector (2); Health (2)
Rep. Anna Eshoo [D-CA18]
3 bills from Nov 5, 2015 to Jul 18, 2018
Health (2); Science, Technology, Communications (1)
Rep. Nita Lowey [D-NY17]
3 bills from Dec 11, 2013 to May 16, 2018
Government Operations and Politics (3)
Rep. Joseph “Joe” Crowley [D-NY14]
3 bills from Dec 11, 2013 to Apr 17, 2018
Government Operations and Politics (3)
Rep. James Renacci [R-OH16]
3 bills from Sep 30, 2013 to Apr 12, 2018
Health (2)
Rep. Gregory Meeks [D-NY5]
3 bills from Dec 2, 2013 to Mar 22, 2018
Government Operations and Politics (3)
Rep. Cathy McMorris Rodgers [R-WA5]
3 bills from Jun 15, 2016 to Mar 21, 2018
Health (2); Social Welfare (1)
Rep. David Young [R-IA3]
3 bills from Apr 13, 2016 to Feb 7, 2018
Health (3)
Rep. Eleanor Norton [D-DC0]
3 bills from Jun 12, 2015 to Feb 7, 2018
Health (3)
Rep. Adam Smith [D-WA9]
3 bills from May 6, 2014 to Jan 22, 2018
Health (2); Commerce (1)
Rep. Pete Olson [R-TX22]
3 bills from Jun 9, 2016 to Dec 21, 2017
Health (2); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Sam Graves [R-MO6]
3 bills from Jun 15, 2016 to Dec 19, 2017
Health (2); Social Welfare (1)
Rep. Jason Smith [R-MO8]
3 bills from Oct 4, 2013 to Dec 14, 2017
Crime and Law Enforcement (1); Health (1)
Rep. Joe Courtney [D-CT2]
3 bills from Apr 16, 2015 to Sep 26, 2017
Health (3)
Rep. Bruce Poliquin [R-ME2]
3 bills from Jun 9, 2016 to Jul 25, 2017
Health (2); Armed Forces and National Security (1); Housing and Community Development (1)
Rep. Robert Brady [D-PA1]
3 bills from Apr 27, 2016 to Jul 24, 2017
Health (3)
Rep. Judy Chu [D-CA27]
3 bills from Jan 7, 2016 to Jul 11, 2017
Health (2); Armed Forces and National Security (1); Housing and Community Development (1)
Rep. Grace Napolitano [D-CA32]
3 bills from Jun 4, 2015 to Jun 28, 2017
Health (3)
Rep. Jaime Herrera Beutler [R-WA3]
3 bills from Oct 16, 2015 to Jun 21, 2017
Health (3)
Rep. Kevin Cramer [R-ND0]
3 bills from Oct 28, 2013 to Jun 13, 2017
Health (2); Commerce (1)
Rep. Ruben Gallego [D-AZ7]
3 bills from Mar 16, 2016 to Jun 8, 2017
Health (3)
Rep. John Conyers [D-MI13, 2013-2017]
3 bills from May 10, 2016 to Jun 8, 2017
Health (2); Armed Forces and National Security (1); Housing and Community Development (1)
Rep. Mark Amodei [R-NV2]
3 bills from Jun 24, 2015 to Jun 8, 2017
Health (3)
Rep. Timothy Walz [D-MN1]
3 bills from Apr 14, 2016 to May 24, 2017
Health (3)
Rep. David Reichert [R-WA8]
3 bills from Jan 13, 2014 to May 24, 2017
Health (2); Commerce (1)
Rep. David McKinley [R-WV1]
3 bills from Jun 15, 2016 to May 24, 2017
Health (2); Social Welfare (1)
Rep. Morgan Griffith [R-VA9]
3 bills from Sep 17, 2015 to May 24, 2017
Health (3)
Rep. John Garamendi [D-CA3]
3 bills from Jun 15, 2016 to May 24, 2017
Health (2); Social Welfare (1)
Rep. Billy Long [R-MO7]
3 bills from Dec 7, 2016 to May 19, 2017
Health (3)
Rep. Rosa DeLauro [D-CT3]
3 bills from Apr 28, 2016 to May 18, 2017
Health (3)
Rep. Jackie Walorski [R-IN2]
3 bills from Sep 30, 2013 to May 16, 2017
Health (2)
Rep. Janice “Jan” Schakowsky [D-IL9]
3 bills from Oct 20, 2015 to May 16, 2017
Health (3)
Rep. Raúl Grijalva [D-AZ3]
3 bills from Jun 3, 2015 to May 16, 2017
Health (2); Armed Forces and National Security (1); Housing and Community Development (1)
Rep. Ann Kuster [D-NH2]
3 bills from May 26, 2016 to May 3, 2017
Health (3)
Rep. James “Jim” Langevin [D-RI2]
3 bills from Sep 11, 2015 to May 2, 2017
Health (3)
Rep. Rodney Davis [R-IL13]
3 bills from Sep 30, 2013 to May 2, 2017
Finance and Financial Sector (1); Health (1)
Rep. Daniel Lipinski [D-IL3]
3 bills from Aug 2, 2013 to May 1, 2017
Health (2); Commerce (1)
Rep. Bill Foster [D-IL11]
3 bills from May 24, 2016 to May 1, 2017
Health (3)
Rep. Earl Blumenauer [D-OR3]
3 bills from Oct 28, 2013 to May 1, 2017
Health (2); Commerce (1)
Rep. Lou Barletta [R-PA11]
3 bills from Jun 15, 2016 to Apr 25, 2017
Health (2); Social Welfare (1)
Rep. Steve Stivers [R-OH15]
3 bills from Oct 1, 2013 to Apr 6, 2017
Social Welfare (1); Health (1)
Rep. Patrick Meehan [R-PA7, 2011-2018]
3 bills from Jun 9, 2016 to Mar 30, 2017
Health (3)
Rep. Steve Israel [D-NY3, 2013-2016]
3 bills from Dec 2, 2013 to Sep 8, 2016
Government Operations and Politics (2); Armed Forces and National Security (1); Housing and Community Development (1)
Rep. Dana Rohrabacher [R-CA48]
3 bills from Mar 16, 2016 to Jul 5, 2016
Social Welfare (1); Government Operations and Politics (1); Health (1)
Rep. Kenny Marchant [R-TX24]
3 bills from Sep 30, 2013 to Jun 24, 2016
Social Welfare (1); Health (1)
Rep. Michael Fitzpatrick [R-PA8, 2011-2016]
3 bills from Sep 25, 2013 to Jun 15, 2016
Social Welfare (1); Health (1)
Rep. Paul Cook [R-CA8]
3 bills from Oct 2, 2013 to May 10, 2016
Health (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1); Housing and Community Development (1)
Rep. Charles “Charlie” Rangel [D-NY13, 2013-2016]
3 bills from Dec 2, 2013 to Jan 12, 2016
Government Operations and Politics (2); Health (1)
Rep. Raul Ruiz [D-CA36]
2 bills from Oct 12, 2017 to Jul 13, 2018
Health (2)
Rep. Rob Bishop [R-UT1]
2 bills from Apr 4, 2017 to Jul 13, 2018
Health (1); Commerce (1)
Rep. Buddy Carter [R-GA1]
2 bills from Aug 18, 2017 to Jun 27, 2018
Health (2)
Rep. Steve King [R-IA4]
2 bills from Apr 18, 2016 to Jun 5, 2018
Finance and Financial Sector (1); Health (1)
Rep. Carlos Curbelo [R-FL26]
2 bills from Feb 24, 2017 to May 23, 2018
Health (1); Commerce (1)
Rep. Ben Luján [D-NM3]
2 bills from Jul 11, 2017 to May 15, 2018
Health (2)
Rep. John Larson [D-CT1]
2 bills from Apr 4, 2017 to May 15, 2018
Health (2)
Rep. Salud Carbajal [D-CA24]
2 bills from Mar 27, 2017 to May 15, 2018
Health (2)
Rep. Bradley Schneider [D-IL10]
2 bills from Apr 6, 2017 to May 1, 2018
Health (2)
Rep. Dwight Evans [D-PA2]
2 bills from Aug 18, 2017 to Apr 17, 2018
Health (2)
Rep. Debbie Wasserman Schultz [D-FL23]
2 bills from Feb 7, 2017 to Apr 16, 2018
Health (2)
Rep. Jerry McNerney [D-CA9]
2 bills from Feb 26, 2016 to Apr 12, 2018
Health (2)
Rep. Matthew Cartwright [D-PA17]
2 bills from Jun 28, 2017 to Apr 11, 2018
Health (1); Commerce (1)
Rep. Mike Gallagher [R-WI8]
2 bills from May 8, 2017 to Mar 22, 2018
Health (2)
Rep. John “Jimmy” Duncan [R-TN2]
2 bills from Sep 25, 2017 to Mar 22, 2018
Crime and Law Enforcement (1); Health (1)
Rep. Brian Fitzpatrick [R-PA8]
2 bills from Mar 7, 2017 to Mar 21, 2018
Health (2)
Rep. Charles Dent [R-PA15, 2005-2018]
2 bills from Apr 27, 2017 to Mar 14, 2018
Health (2)
Rep. Tom O’Halleran [D-AZ1]
2 bills from Apr 27, 2017 to Feb 7, 2018
Health (2)
Rep. Luke Messer [R-IN6]
2 bills from May 19, 2015 to Dec 21, 2017
Health (1); Education (1)
Rep. Paul Mitchell [R-MI10]
2 bills from May 2, 2017 to Dec 14, 2017
Crime and Law Enforcement (1); Health (1)
Rep. John Lewis [D-GA5]
2 bills from Oct 20, 2015 to Nov 28, 2017
Health (2)
Rep. Scott Perry [R-PA4]
2 bills from Oct 2, 2013 to Nov 13, 2017
Health (1)
Rep. Raúl Labrador [R-ID1]
2 bills from Jun 15, 2016 to Nov 1, 2017
Social Welfare (1); Health (1)
Rep. Seth Moulton [D-MA6]
2 bills from Feb 7, 2017 to Oct 23, 2017
Health (2)
Rep. Niki Tsongas [D-MA3]
2 bills from Feb 7, 2017 to Oct 4, 2017
Health (2)
Rep. Ralph Abraham [R-LA5]
2 bills from Mar 19, 2015 to Sep 25, 2017
Finance and Financial Sector (1); Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. David Loebsack [D-IA2]
2 bills from Feb 7, 2017 to Sep 5, 2017
Health (2)
Rep. John Delaney [D-MD6]
2 bills from Apr 12, 2017 to Aug 18, 2017
Health (2)
Rep. Ken Calvert [R-CA42]
2 bills from May 3, 2016 to Jul 26, 2017
Health (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1); Housing and Community Development (1)
Rep. Tim Walberg [R-MI7]
2 bills from Mar 22, 2016 to Jul 24, 2017
Health (2)
Rep. Tom Emmer [R-MN6]
2 bills from Jun 8, 2017 to Jul 11, 2017
Health (2)
Rep. Lloyd Smucker [R-PA16]
2 bills from May 18, 2017 to Jun 28, 2017
Health (2)
Rep. Gwen Moore [D-WI4]
2 bills from May 3, 2017 to Jun 28, 2017
Health (2)
Rep. Ro Khanna [D-CA17]
2 bills from Jun 8, 2017 to Jun 28, 2017
Health (2)
Rep. Paul Gosar [R-AZ4]
2 bills from Jun 30, 2014 to Jun 28, 2017
Finance and Financial Sector (1); Health (1)
Rep. Peter Visclosky [D-IN1]
2 bills from May 18, 2017 to Jun 21, 2017
Health (2)
Rep. Doris Matsui [D-CA6]
2 bills from Apr 27, 2017 to Jun 21, 2017
Health (2)
Rep. Julia Brownley [D-CA26]
2 bills from Feb 7, 2017 to Jun 13, 2017
Health (2)
Rep. Donald Norcross [D-NJ1]
2 bills from Feb 7, 2017 to Jun 8, 2017
Health (2)
Rep. Tim Murphy [R-PA18, 2003-2017]
2 bills from Mar 7, 2017 to Jun 8, 2017
Health (2)
Rep. Frank LoBiondo [R-NJ2]
2 bills from Feb 7, 2017 to Jun 8, 2017
Health (2)
Rep. Kyrsten Sinema [D-AZ9]
2 bills from Feb 7, 2017 to May 24, 2017
Health (2)
Rep. Adam Schiff [D-CA28]
2 bills from Apr 18, 2016 to May 24, 2017
Health (2)
Rep. Mike Rogers [R-AL3]
2 bills from Mar 19, 2015 to May 24, 2017
Finance and Financial Sector (1); Health (1)
Rep. Richard Nolan [D-MN8]
2 bills from Feb 7, 2017 to May 24, 2017
Health (2)
Rep. Peter DeFazio [D-OR4]
2 bills from Feb 7, 2017 to May 18, 2017
Health (2)
Rep. David Cicilline [D-RI1]
2 bills from Mar 17, 2017 to May 18, 2017
Health (2)
Rep. Mike Bost [R-IL12]
2 bills from Feb 7, 2017 to May 18, 2017
Health (2)
Rep. Mark Pocan [D-WI2]
2 bills from Sep 28, 2015 to May 16, 2017
Health (2)
Rep. Chellie Pingree [D-ME1]
2 bills from Feb 7, 2017 to May 16, 2017
Health (2)
Rep. Betty McCollum [D-MN4]
2 bills from Feb 7, 2017 to May 16, 2017
Health (2)
Rep. Josh Gottheimer [D-NJ5]
2 bills from Feb 7, 2017 to May 16, 2017
Health (2)
Rep. Sean Duffy [R-WI7]
2 bills from Sep 25, 2013 to May 16, 2017
Health (1)
Rep. Mark DeSaulnier [D-CA11]
2 bills from Mar 17, 2017 to May 16, 2017
Health (2)
Rep. Brendan Boyle [D-PA13]
2 bills from May 2, 2017 to May 16, 2017
Health (2)
Rep. Bonnie Watson Coleman [D-NJ12]
2 bills from Feb 7, 2017 to May 3, 2017
Health (2)
Rep. Donald Payne [D-NJ10]
2 bills from Feb 7, 2017 to May 3, 2017
Health (2)
Rep. James “Jim” McGovern [D-MA2]
2 bills from Feb 7, 2017 to May 3, 2017
Health (2)
Rep. Robert Wittman [R-VA1]
2 bills from Mar 9, 2017 to May 2, 2017
Health (2)
Rep. Bobby Rush [D-IL1]
2 bills from Jun 7, 2016 to May 2, 2017
Health (2)
Rep. Keith Rothfus [R-PA12]
2 bills from May 1, 2015 to May 2, 2017
Health (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1); Housing and Community Development (1)
Rep. Alan Lowenthal [D-CA47]
2 bills from May 1, 2017 to May 2, 2017
Health (2)
Rep. Bill Shuster [R-PA9]
2 bills from Feb 7, 2017 to May 1, 2017
Health (2)
Rep. Albio Sires [D-NJ8]
2 bills from Feb 7, 2017 to Apr 28, 2017
Health (2)
Rep. Keith Ellison [D-MN5]
2 bills from Feb 7, 2017 to Apr 26, 2017
Health (2)
Rep. Suzanne Bonamici [D-OR1]
2 bills from Feb 7, 2017 to Apr 26, 2017
Health (2)
Rep. Carol Shea-Porter [D-NH1]
2 bills from Feb 7, 2017 to Apr 25, 2017
Health (2)
Rep. Collin Peterson [D-MN7]
2 bills from Feb 7, 2017 to Apr 25, 2017
Health (2)
Rep. Bill Pascrell [D-NJ9]
2 bills from Feb 7, 2017 to Apr 25, 2017
Health (2)
Rep. André Carson [D-IN7]
2 bills from Oct 28, 2013 to Apr 17, 2017
Commerce (1); Health (1)
Rep. Michael Capuano [D-MA7]
2 bills from Mar 16, 2016 to Apr 17, 2017
Health (2)
Rep. Madeleine Bordallo [D-GU0]
2 bills from Nov 18, 2015 to Apr 17, 2017
Health (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1); Housing and Community Development (1)
Rep. Denny Heck [D-WA10]
2 bills from Feb 7, 2017 to Apr 6, 2017
Health (2)
Rep. Ryan Costello [R-PA6]
2 bills from Mar 7, 2017 to Apr 4, 2017
Health (2)
Rep. Ron Kind [D-WI3]
2 bills from Feb 7, 2017 to Mar 30, 2017
Health (2)
Rep. Tom MacArthur [R-NJ3]
2 bills from Dec 10, 2015 to Feb 13, 2017
Health (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1); Housing and Community Development (1)
Rep. Mike Quigley [D-IL5]
2 bills from Apr 30, 2015 to Feb 7, 2017
Health (2)
Rep. Garland “Andy” Barr [R-KY6]
2 bills from Apr 18, 2016 to Feb 7, 2017
Health (2)
Rep. Michael Burgess [R-TX26]
2 bills from Sep 6, 2016 to Sep 6, 2016
Health (2)
Rep. Louie Gohmert [R-TX1]
2 bills from Jun 15, 2016 to Jul 5, 2016
Social Welfare (1); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Mike Bishop [R-MI8]
2 bills from Jun 11, 2015 to Jul 5, 2016
Government Operations and Politics (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1); Housing and Community Development (1)
Rep. Lynn Westmoreland [R-GA3, 2007-2016]
2 bills from Oct 1, 2013 to Jun 15, 2016
Social Welfare (1)
Rep. Greg Walden [R-OR2]
2 bills from Apr 13, 2016 to Jun 15, 2016
Social Welfare (1); Health (1)
Rep. Brad Wenstrup [R-OH2]
2 bills from Oct 1, 2013 to May 18, 2016
Health (1)
Rep. Vicky Hartzler [R-MO4]
2 bills from Oct 28, 2013 to Feb 26, 2016
Finance and Financial Sector (1); Commerce (1)
Rep. Kevin Yoder [R-KS3]
2 bills from Oct 4, 2013 to Dec 18, 2015
Health (1)
Rep. Candice Miller [R-MI10, 2003-2016]
2 bills from Feb 5, 2014 to Nov 18, 2015
Finance and Financial Sector (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1); Housing and Community Development (1)
Rep. Steve Chabot [R-OH1]
2 bills from Feb 5, 2014 to Sep 10, 2015
Finance and Financial Sector (1); Health (1)
Rep. Timothy Bishop [D-NY1, 2003-2014]
2 bills from Dec 12, 2013 to Jun 26, 2014
Government Operations and Politics (1); Commerce (1)
Rep. Randy Weber [R-TX14]
2 bills from Oct 1, 2013 to Feb 5, 2014
Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. Phil Gingrey [R-GA11, 2003-2014]
2 bills from Oct 1, 2013 to Feb 5, 2014
Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. Stephen Fincher [R-TN8, 2011-2016]
2 bills from Oct 4, 2013 to Feb 5, 2014
Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. William Owens [D-NY21, 2013-2014]
2 bills from Nov 13, 2013 to Jan 13, 2014
Government Operations and Politics (1); Commerce (1)
Rep. Ralph Hall [R-TX4, 1981-2014]
2 bills from Oct 1, 2013 to Oct 28, 2013
Commerce (1)
Rep. Lamar Smith [R-TX21]
2 bills from Aug 2, 2013 to Oct 2, 2013
Commerce (1)
Rep. Dan Newhouse [R-WA4]
1 bill from Aug 10, 2018 to Aug 10, 2018
Health (1)
Rep. Matt Gaetz [R-FL1]
1 bill from Jun 7, 2018 to Jun 7, 2018
Commerce (1)
Rep. Emanuel Cleaver [D-MO5]
1 bill from Jun 7, 2018 to Jun 7, 2018
Commerce (1)
Rep. Thomas Suozzi [D-NY3]
1 bill from May 16, 2018 to May 16, 2018
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Beto O’Rourke [D-TX16]
1 bill from Apr 23, 2018 to Apr 23, 2018
Health (1)
Rep. Adriano Espaillat [D-NY13]
1 bill from Mar 22, 2018 to Mar 22, 2018
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Jason Lewis [R-MN2]
1 bill from Mar 21, 2018 to Mar 21, 2018
Health (1)
Rep. Henry Cuellar [D-TX28]
1 bill from Mar 14, 2018 to Mar 14, 2018
Health (1)
Rep. Ann Wagner [R-MO2]
1 bill from Mar 1, 2018 to Mar 1, 2018
Health (1)
Rep. Greg Gianforte [R-MT0]
1 bill from Mar 1, 2018 to Mar 1, 2018
Health (1)
Rep. Neal Dunn [R-FL2]
1 bill from Feb 7, 2018 to Feb 7, 2018
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Todd Rokita [R-IN4]
1 bill from Dec 19, 2017 to Dec 19, 2017
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Diane Black [R-TN6]
1 bill from Dec 19, 2017 to Dec 19, 2017
Health (1)
Rep. Steve Cohen [D-TN9]
1 bill from Dec 14, 2017 to Dec 14, 2017
Health (1)
Rep. Ami Bera [D-CA7]
1 bill from Dec 14, 2017 to Dec 14, 2017
Health (1)
Rep. Jeff Duncan [R-SC3]
1 bill from Dec 1, 2017 to Dec 1, 2017
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Dina Titus [D-NV1]
1 bill from Nov 28, 2017 to Nov 28, 2017
Health (1)
Rep. Rick Larsen [D-WA2]
1 bill from Nov 28, 2017 to Nov 28, 2017
Health (1)
Rep. David “Dave” Brat [R-VA7]
1 bill from Nov 13, 2017 to Nov 13, 2017
Health (1)
Rep. Peter Welch [D-VT0]
1 bill from Nov 9, 2017 to Nov 9, 2017
Health (1)
Rep. Terri Sewell [D-AL7]
1 bill from Oct 23, 2017 to Oct 23, 2017
Health (1)
Rep. Alex Mooney [R-WV2]
1 bill from Oct 4, 2017 to Oct 4, 2017
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. David Rouzer [R-NC7]
1 bill from Sep 27, 2017 to Sep 27, 2017
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Andy Harris [R-MD1]
1 bill from Sep 27, 2017 to Sep 27, 2017
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Erik Paulsen [R-MN3]
1 bill from Sep 26, 2017 to Sep 26, 2017
Health (1)
Rep. James Himes [D-CT4]
1 bill from Sep 5, 2017 to Sep 5, 2017
Health (1)
Rep. Tom Marino [R-PA10]
1 bill from Aug 18, 2017 to Aug 18, 2017
Health (1)
Rep. Trey Hollingsworth [R-IN9]
1 bill from Aug 18, 2017 to Aug 18, 2017
Health (1)
Rep. Pete Aguilar [D-CA31]
1 bill from Jul 12, 2017 to Jul 12, 2017
Health (1)
Rep. William Keating [D-MA9]
1 bill from Jul 11, 2017 to Jul 11, 2017
Health (1)
Rep. Luis Correa [D-CA46]
1 bill from Jul 11, 2017 to Jul 11, 2017
Health (1)
Rep. Ted Poe [R-TX2]
1 bill from Jul 6, 2017 to Jul 6, 2017
Health (1)
Rep. Jared Polis [D-CO2]
1 bill from Jun 28, 2017 to Jun 28, 2017
Health (1)
Rep. Darrell Issa [R-CA49]
1 bill from Jun 28, 2017 to Jun 28, 2017
Health (1)
Rep. Colleen Hanabusa [D-HI1]
1 bill from Jun 28, 2017 to Jun 28, 2017
Health (1)
Rep. Lois Frankel [D-FL21]
1 bill from Jun 28, 2017 to Jun 28, 2017
Health (1)
Rep. Eric “Rick” Crawford [R-AR1]
1 bill from Jun 28, 2017 to Jun 28, 2017
Health (1)
Rep. Blaine Luetkemeyer [R-MO3]
1 bill from Jun 27, 2017 to Jun 27, 2017
Health (1)
Rep. Pramila Jayapal [D-WA7]
1 bill from Jun 21, 2017 to Jun 21, 2017
Health (1)
Rep. James Sensenbrenner [R-WI5]
1 bill from Jun 8, 2017 to Jun 8, 2017
Health (1)
Rep. Vicente Gonzalez [D-TX15]
1 bill from Jun 8, 2017 to Jun 8, 2017
Health (1)
Rep. Danny Davis [D-IL7]
1 bill from Jun 8, 2017 to Jun 8, 2017
Health (1)
Rep. Lisa Blunt Rochester [D-DE0]
1 bill from May 24, 2017 to May 24, 2017
Health (1)
Rep. Joyce Beatty [D-OH3]
1 bill from May 24, 2017 to May 24, 2017
Health (1)
Rep. Steve Russell [R-OK5]
1 bill from May 23, 2017 to May 23, 2017
Taxation (1)
Rep. Frederica Wilson [D-FL24]
1 bill from May 18, 2017 to May 18, 2017
Health (1)
Rep. Fred Upton [R-MI6]
1 bill from May 18, 2017 to May 18, 2017
Health (1)
Rep. Adrian Smith [R-NE3]
1 bill from May 18, 2017 to May 18, 2017
Health (1)
Rep. Michelle Lujan Grisham [D-NM1]
1 bill from May 18, 2017 to May 18, 2017
Health (1)
Rep. Trent Kelly [R-MS1]
1 bill from May 18, 2017 to May 18, 2017
Health (1)
Rep. Mike Thompson [D-CA5]
1 bill from May 16, 2017 to May 16, 2017
Health (1)
Rep. Al Lawson [D-FL5]
1 bill from May 16, 2017 to May 16, 2017
Health (1)
Rep. Elijah Cummings [D-MD7]
1 bill from May 16, 2017 to May 16, 2017
Health (1)
Rep. Darren Soto [D-FL9]
1 bill from May 8, 2017 to May 8, 2017
Health (1)
Rep. Kurt Schrader [D-OR5]
1 bill from May 2, 2017 to May 2, 2017
Health (1)
Rep. Lucille Roybal-Allard [D-CA40]
1 bill from May 2, 2017 to May 2, 2017
Health (1)
Rep. David Price [D-NC4]
1 bill from May 2, 2017 to May 2, 2017
Health (1)
Rep. Martha McSally [R-AZ2]
1 bill from May 2, 2017 to May 2, 2017
Health (1)
Rep. Daniel Kildee [D-MI5]
1 bill from May 1, 2017 to May 1, 2017
Health (1)
Rep. Stephanie Murphy [D-FL7]
1 bill from Apr 27, 2017 to Apr 27, 2017
Health (1)
Rep. Donald McEachin [D-VA4]
1 bill from Apr 27, 2017 to Apr 27, 2017
Health (1)
Rep. Tony Cárdenas [D-CA29]
1 bill from Apr 27, 2017 to Apr 27, 2017
Health (1)
Rep. Bennie Thompson [D-MS2]
1 bill from Apr 25, 2017 to Apr 25, 2017
Health (1)
Rep. Jeff Fortenberry [R-NE1]
1 bill from Apr 25, 2017 to Apr 25, 2017
Health (1)
Rep. Jared Huffman [D-CA2]
1 bill from Apr 17, 2017 to Apr 17, 2017
Health (1)
Rep. John Sarbanes [D-MD3]
1 bill from Apr 12, 2017 to Apr 12, 2017
Health (1)
Rep. Thomas Garrett [R-VA5]
1 bill from Apr 12, 2017 to Apr 12, 2017
Health (1)
Rep. James Comer [R-KY1]
1 bill from Apr 12, 2017 to Apr 12, 2017
Health (1)
Rep. A. Dutch Ruppersberger [D-MD2]
1 bill from Apr 6, 2017 to Apr 6, 2017
Health (1)
Rep. Don Bacon [R-NE2]
1 bill from Apr 6, 2017 to Apr 6, 2017
Health (1)
Rep. Lacy Clay [D-MO1]
1 bill from Apr 4, 2017 to Apr 4, 2017
Health (1)
Rep. Patrick “Pat” Tiberi [R-OH12, 2001-2018]
1 bill from Mar 30, 2017 to Mar 30, 2017
Health (1)
Rep. Gregg Harper [R-MS3]
1 bill from Mar 30, 2017 to Mar 30, 2017
Health (1)
Rep. Scott Taylor [R-VA2]
1 bill from Mar 27, 2017 to Mar 27, 2017
Health (1)
Rep. Ileana Ros-Lehtinen [R-FL27]
1 bill from Mar 27, 2017 to Mar 27, 2017
Health (1)
Rep. Mia Love [R-UT4]
1 bill from Mar 27, 2017 to Mar 27, 2017
Health (1)
Rep. Roger Marshall [R-KS1]
1 bill from Mar 17, 2017 to Mar 17, 2017
Health (1)
Rep. Gene Green [D-TX29]
1 bill from Mar 17, 2017 to Mar 17, 2017
Health (1)
Rep. Val Demings [D-FL10]
1 bill from Mar 17, 2017 to Mar 17, 2017
Health (1)
Rep. Chris Stewart [R-UT2]
1 bill from Mar 10, 2017 to Mar 10, 2017
Health (1)
Rep. Steny Hoyer [D-MD5]
1 bill from Mar 10, 2017 to Mar 10, 2017
Health (1)
Rep. Michael Turner [R-OH10]
1 bill from Mar 9, 2017 to Mar 9, 2017
Health (1)
Rep. Jackie Speier [D-CA14]
1 bill from Mar 9, 2017 to Mar 9, 2017
Health (1)
Rep. Jacky Rosen [D-NV3]
1 bill from Mar 9, 2017 to Mar 9, 2017
Health (1)
Rep. Anthony Brown [D-MD4]
1 bill from Mar 9, 2017 to Mar 9, 2017
Health (1)
Rep. Robert “Bobby” Scott [D-VA3]
1 bill from Mar 7, 2017 to Mar 7, 2017
Health (1)
Rep. Jamie Raskin [D-MD8]
1 bill from Mar 7, 2017 to Mar 7, 2017
Health (1)
Rep. Stephen Lynch [D-MA8]
1 bill from Mar 7, 2017 to Mar 7, 2017
Health (1)
Rep. John Yarmuth [D-KY3]
1 bill from Feb 7, 2017 to Feb 7, 2017
Health (1)
Rep. Harold “Hal” Rogers [R-KY5]
1 bill from Feb 7, 2017 to Feb 7, 2017
Health (1)
Rep. Ed Perlmutter [D-CO7]
1 bill from Feb 7, 2017 to Feb 7, 2017
Health (1)
Rep. Sander Levin [D-MI9]
1 bill from Feb 7, 2017 to Feb 7, 2017
Health (1)
Rep. Steve Knight [R-CA25]
1 bill from Feb 7, 2017 to Feb 7, 2017
Health (1)
Rep. Marcy Kaptur [D-OH9]
1 bill from Feb 7, 2017 to Feb 7, 2017
Health (1)
Rep. Diana DeGette [D-CO1]
1 bill from Feb 7, 2017 to Feb 7, 2017
Health (1)
Rep. Gerald Connolly [D-VA11]
1 bill from Feb 7, 2017 to Feb 7, 2017
Health (1)
Rep. Cheri Bustos [D-IL17]
1 bill from Feb 7, 2017 to Feb 7, 2017
Health (1)
Rep. Mo Brooks [R-AL5]
1 bill from Sep 7, 2016 to Sep 7, 2016
Health (1)
Rep. Ryan Zinke [R-MT0, 2015-2017]
1 bill from Jul 12, 2016 to Jul 12, 2016
Health (1)
Rep. Roger Williams [R-TX25]
1 bill from Jun 15, 2016 to Jun 15, 2016
Social Welfare (1)
Rep. Joseph Pitts [R-PA16, 1997-2016]
1 bill from Jun 15, 2016 to Jun 15, 2016
Social Welfare (1)
Rep. Barry Loudermilk [R-GA11]
1 bill from Jun 15, 2016 to Jun 15, 2016
Social Welfare (1)
Rep. French Hill [R-AR2]
1 bill from Jun 15, 2016 to Jun 15, 2016
Social Welfare (1)
Rep. Jeb Hensarling [R-TX5]
1 bill from Jun 15, 2016 to Jun 15, 2016
Social Welfare (1)
Rep. Cresent Hardy [R-NV4, 2015-2016]
1 bill from Jun 15, 2016 to Jun 15, 2016
Social Welfare (1)
Rep. Renee Ellmers [R-NC2, 2011-2016]
1 bill from Jun 15, 2016 to Jun 15, 2016
Social Welfare (1)
Rep. Bob Dold [R-IL10, 2015-2016]
1 bill from Jun 15, 2016 to Jun 15, 2016
Social Welfare (1)
Rep. Jim Costa [D-CA16]
1 bill from Jun 15, 2016 to Jun 15, 2016
Social Welfare (1)
Rep. Jim Cooper [D-TN5]
1 bill from Jun 15, 2016 to Jun 15, 2016
Social Welfare (1)
Rep. Kathy Castor [D-FL14]
1 bill from Jun 15, 2016 to Jun 15, 2016
Health (1)
Rep. Mimi Walters [R-CA45]
1 bill from Jun 7, 2016 to Jun 7, 2016
Health (1)
Rep. Charles Boustany [R-LA3, 2013-2016]
1 bill from May 25, 2016 to May 25, 2016
Armed Forces and National Security (1); Housing and Community Development (1)
Rep. Michael “Mike” Honda [D-CA17, 2013-2016]
1 bill from Apr 28, 2016 to Apr 28, 2016
Armed Forces and National Security (1); Housing and Community Development (1)
Rep. Chaka Fattah [D-PA2, 1995-2016]
1 bill from Apr 18, 2016 to Apr 18, 2016
Health (1)
Rep. Sanford Bishop [D-GA2]
1 bill from Apr 18, 2016 to Apr 18, 2016
Armed Forces and National Security (1); Housing and Community Development (1)
Rep. Janice Hahn [D-CA44, 2013-2016]
1 bill from Mar 14, 2016 to Mar 14, 2016
Health (1)
Rep. Scott DesJarlais [R-TN4]
1 bill from Feb 26, 2016 to Feb 26, 2016
Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. Adam Kinzinger [R-IL16]
1 bill from Dec 16, 2015 to Dec 16, 2015
Immigration (1)
Rep. Brad Ashford [D-NE2, 2015-2016]
1 bill from Nov 16, 2015 to Nov 16, 2015
Health (1)
Rep. Michael “Mike” Doyle [D-PA14]
1 bill from Sep 8, 2015 to Sep 8, 2015
Health (1)
Rep. David Jolly [R-FL13, 2014-2016]
1 bill from Jul 31, 2015 to Jul 31, 2015
Health (1)
Rep. Jeff Denham [R-CA10]
1 bill from Jul 29, 2015 to Jul 29, 2015
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Joseph Heck [R-NV3, 2011-2016]
1 bill from Jun 23, 2015 to Jun 23, 2015
Health (1)
Rep. Doug Collins [R-GA9]
1 bill from May 19, 2015 to May 19, 2015
Education (1)
Rep. Ted Lieu [D-CA33]
1 bill from May 12, 2015 to May 12, 2015
Health (1)
Rep. Brian Babin [R-TX36]
1 bill from Mar 25, 2015 to Mar 25, 2015
Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. Trent Franks [R-AZ8, 2013-2017]
1 bill from Mar 19, 2015 to Mar 19, 2015
Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. Ron Barber [D-AZ2, 2013-2014]
1 bill from May 6, 2014 to May 6, 2014
Commerce (1)
Rep. Kerry Bentivolio [R-MI11, 2013-2014]
1 bill from Apr 7, 2014 to Apr 7, 2014
Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. Michele Bachmann [R-MN6, 2007-2014]
1 bill from Feb 11, 2014 to Feb 11, 2014
Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. Tim Griffin [R-AR2, 2011-2014]
1 bill from Feb 5, 2014 to Feb 5, 2014
Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. Mike McIntyre [D-NC7, 1997-2014]
1 bill from Jan 13, 2014 to Jan 13, 2014
Commerce (1)
Rep. Gus Bilirakis [R-FL12]
1 bill from Jan 13, 2014 to Jan 13, 2014
Commerce (1)
Rep. Carolyn McCarthy [D-NY4, 1997-2014]
1 bill from Dec 11, 2013 to Dec 11, 2013
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Michael Grimm [R-NY11, 2013-2014]
1 bill from Dec 11, 2013 to Dec 11, 2013
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Daniel Maffei [D-NY24, 2013-2014]
1 bill from Dec 2, 2013 to Dec 2, 2013
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Cynthia Lummis [R-WY0, 2009-2016]
1 bill from Oct 28, 2013 to Oct 28, 2013
Commerce (1)
Rep. Randy Hultgren [R-IL14]
1 bill from Oct 28, 2013 to Oct 28, 2013
Commerce (1)
Sen. Steve Daines [R-MT]
1 bill from Oct 8, 2013 to Oct 8, 2013
Rep. Michael McCaul [R-TX10]
1 bill from Oct 4, 2013 to Oct 4, 2013
Rep. Randy Forbes [R-VA4, 2001-2016]
1 bill from Oct 4, 2013 to Oct 4, 2013
Rep. Paul Broun [R-GA10, 2007-2014]
1 bill from Oct 4, 2013 to Oct 4, 2013
Rep. Joe Wilson [R-SC2]
1 bill from Oct 1, 2013 to Oct 1, 2013
Rep. Austin Scott [R-GA8]
1 bill from Oct 1, 2013 to Oct 1, 2013
Rep. Reid Ribble [R-WI8, 2011-2016]
1 bill from Oct 1, 2013 to Oct 1, 2013
Rep. Mick Mulvaney [R-SC5, 2011-2017]
1 bill from Oct 1, 2013 to Oct 1, 2013
Rep. Tom Latham [R-IA3, 2013-2014]
1 bill from Oct 1, 2013 to Oct 1, 2013
Rep. Steve Southerland [R-FL2, 2011-2014]
1 bill from Sep 30, 2013 to Sep 30, 2013
Rep. Robert Pittenger [R-NC9]
1 bill from Sep 30, 2013 to Sep 30, 2013
Rep. Jon Runyan [R-NJ3, 2011-2014]
1 bill from Sep 28, 2013 to Sep 28, 2013
Rep. Vern Buchanan [R-FL16]
1 bill from Sep 28, 2013 to Sep 28, 2013
Rep. Dan Benishek [R-MI1, 2011-2016]
1 bill from Sep 28, 2013 to Sep 28, 2013
Rep. Edward “Scott” Rigell [R-VA2, 2011-2016]
1 bill from Sep 25, 2013 to Sep 25, 2013
Rep. Eddie Johnson [D-TX30]
1 bill from Aug 2, 2013 to Aug 2, 2013
Commerce (1)