skip to main content

Rep. Christopher Lee’s Cosponsors

Lee got 304 cosponsors (by 175 unique Members of Congress) on his 16 bills from Feb 9, 2009 to Jan 18, 2011. Here they are in order from most cosponsored bills to fewest.

Rep. Brian Higgins [D-NY26]
7 bills from Feb 9, 2009 to Jul 29, 2010
International Affairs (2); Health (2); Taxation (1); Transportation and Public Works (1); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Peter “Pete” King [R-NY2]
6 bills from Feb 9, 2009 to Jul 19, 2010
Health (2); Transportation and Public Works (1); Crime and Law Enforcement (1); Government Operations and Politics (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Aaron Schock [R-IL18, 2009-2015]
4 bills from Feb 9, 2009 to Jan 18, 2011
Health (2)
Rep. Erik Paulsen [R-MN3, 2009-2018]
4 bills from Feb 9, 2009 to Jan 18, 2011
Health (2)
Rep. Dan Burton [R-IN5, 2003-2012]
4 bills from Feb 22, 2010 to Jan 18, 2011
Crime and Law Enforcement (1); Commerce (1)
Rep. Thomas Rooney [R-FL17, 2013-2018]
4 bills from Feb 9, 2009 to Jul 19, 2010
Health (2); Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Leonard Lance [R-NJ7, 2009-2018]
4 bills from Feb 9, 2009 to Jul 19, 2010
Health (2); Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Eric Massa [D-NY29, 2009-2010]
4 bills from Feb 9, 2009 to Feb 22, 2010
Transportation and Public Works (1); Health (1); Government Operations and Politics (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Steve Israel [D-NY3, 2013-2016]
4 bills from Feb 9, 2009 to Jan 26, 2010
Health (2); Transportation and Public Works (1); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Michael Arcuri [D-NY24, 2007-2010]
4 bills from Feb 9, 2009 to Jan 26, 2010
Health (2); Transportation and Public Works (1); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. John McHugh [R-NY23, 2003-2009]
4 bills from Feb 23, 2009 to Mar 26, 2009
Taxation (1); Transportation and Public Works (1); International Affairs (1); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Bill Posey [R-FL8]
3 bills from Feb 22, 2010 to Jan 18, 2011
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Ronald “Ron” Paul [R-TX14, 1997-2012]
3 bills from Feb 9, 2009 to Jan 18, 2011
Health (2)
Rep. Kenny Marchant [R-TX24]
3 bills from Feb 22, 2010 to Sep 29, 2010
International Affairs (1); Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Mike Coffman [R-CO6, 2009-2018]
3 bills from Feb 9, 2009 to Sep 29, 2010
Health (2); Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Spencer Bachus [R-AL6, 1993-2014]
3 bills from Feb 9, 2009 to Sep 14, 2010
Health (1); Commerce (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Virginia “Ginny” Brown-Waite [R-FL5, 2003-2010]
3 bills from Feb 9, 2009 to Jul 28, 2010
Health (2); Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Jeff Miller [R-FL1, 2001-2016]
3 bills from Feb 4, 2010 to Jul 19, 2010
Health (1); Crime and Law Enforcement (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Jim Gerlach [R-PA6, 2003-2014]
3 bills from Feb 9, 2009 to Jul 19, 2010
Health (2); Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. David Dreier [R-CA26, 2003-2012]
3 bills from Feb 9, 2009 to Jul 19, 2010
Health (2); Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Dave Camp [R-MI4, 1993-2014]
3 bills from Feb 9, 2009 to Jul 19, 2010
Health (2); Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Sen. John Boozman [R-AR]
3 bills from Feb 9, 2009 to Jul 19, 2010
Health (2); Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Pete Olson [R-TX22]
3 bills from Feb 9, 2009 to Mar 2, 2010
Health (2)
Rep. Lynn Jenkins [R-KS2, 2009-2018]
3 bills from Feb 9, 2009 to Feb 22, 2010
Health (2)
Rep. Maurice Hinchey [D-NY22, 2003-2012]
3 bills from Feb 23, 2009 to Feb 22, 2010
Transportation and Public Works (1); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Vernon Ehlers [R-MI3, 1993-2010]
3 bills from Feb 9, 2009 to Feb 22, 2010
Health (2)
Rep. Michael McMahon [D-NY13, 2009-2010]
3 bills from Feb 23, 2009 to Feb 4, 2010
Transportation and Public Works (1); Health (1); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Geoff Davis [R-KY4, 2005-2012]
3 bills from Feb 9, 2009 to Feb 4, 2010
Health (2); Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. Michael Castle [R-DE0, 1993-2010]
3 bills from Feb 9, 2009 to Feb 4, 2010
Health (2); Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. Adam Putnam [R-FL12, 2001-2010]
3 bills from Feb 9, 2009 to Jan 26, 2010
Health (2); Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. John Hall [D-NY19, 2007-2010]
3 bills from Feb 9, 2009 to Mar 18, 2009
Transportation and Public Works (1); Health (1); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Pete Sessions [R-TX32, 2003-2018]
2 bills from Feb 9, 2009 to Jan 18, 2011
Health (1)
Rep. Kevin Brady [R-TX8]
2 bills from Feb 22, 2010 to Jan 18, 2011
Rep. Candice Miller [R-MI10, 2003-2016]
2 bills from Aug 10, 2010 to Nov 18, 2010
Crime and Law Enforcement (1); Commerce (1)
Rep. Charles Dent [R-PA15, 2005-2018]
2 bills from Feb 4, 2010 to Nov 18, 2010
Health (1); Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Jean Schmidt [R-OH2, 2005-2012]
2 bills from Feb 22, 2010 to Sep 29, 2010
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. William Owens [D-NY21, 2013-2014]
2 bills from Feb 22, 2010 to Sep 14, 2010
International Affairs (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Darrell Issa [R-CA49, 2003-2018]
2 bills from Sep 14, 2010 to Sep 14, 2010
International Affairs (1); Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Patrick “Pat” Tiberi [R-OH12, 2001-2018]
2 bills from Feb 9, 2009 to Aug 10, 2010
Health (1); Commerce (1)
Rep. Tim Ryan [D-OH13]
2 bills from Jul 19, 2010 to Aug 10, 2010
Crime and Law Enforcement (1); Commerce (1)
Rep. Gregg Harper [R-MS3, 2009-2018]
2 bills from Jan 26, 2010 to Aug 10, 2010
Commerce (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. John Boccieri [D-OH16, 2009-2010]
2 bills from Feb 4, 2010 to Aug 10, 2010
Health (1); Commerce (1)
Rep. Roscoe Bartlett [R-MD6, 1993-2012]
2 bills from Feb 22, 2010 to Jul 28, 2010
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Mike Rogers [R-MI8, 2001-2014]
2 bills from Feb 9, 2009 to Jul 19, 2010
Health (1); Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Duncan Hunter [R-CA50, 2013-2020]
2 bills from Nov 3, 2009 to Jul 19, 2010
Health (1); Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Jason Chaffetz [R-UT3, 2009-2017]
2 bills from Feb 22, 2010 to Jul 19, 2010
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Sen. Martin Heinrich [D-NM]
2 bills from Jan 26, 2010 to Mar 2, 2010
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Tom Price [R-GA6, 2005-2017]
2 bills from Feb 9, 2009 to Feb 22, 2010
Health (2)
Rep. Patrick McHenry [R-NC10]
2 bills from Feb 4, 2010 to Feb 22, 2010
Health (1)
Rep. Jim Jordan [R-OH4]
2 bills from Feb 4, 2010 to Feb 22, 2010
Health (1)
Rep. Kay Granger [R-TX12]
2 bills from Feb 9, 2009 to Feb 22, 2010
Health (1)
Rep. Anh “Joseph” Cao [R-LA2, 2009-2010]
2 bills from Jan 26, 2010 to Feb 22, 2010
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Todd Akin [R-MO2, 2001-2012]
2 bills from Feb 9, 2009 to Feb 22, 2010
Health (1)
Rep. John Yarmuth [D-KY3]
2 bills from Feb 9, 2009 to Feb 4, 2010
Health (2)
Rep. Lynn Westmoreland [R-GA3, 2007-2016]
2 bills from Feb 9, 2009 to Feb 4, 2010
Health (2)
Rep. Glenn Thompson [R-PA15]
2 bills from Feb 9, 2009 to Feb 4, 2010
Health (2)
Rep. Lee Terry [R-NE2, 1999-2014]
2 bills from Feb 9, 2009 to Feb 4, 2010
Health (2)
Rep. Peter Roskam [R-IL6, 2007-2018]
2 bills from Feb 9, 2009 to Feb 4, 2010
Health (2)
Rep. David “Phil” Roe [R-TN1]
2 bills from Feb 9, 2009 to Feb 4, 2010
Health (2)
Rep. Randy Neugebauer [R-TX19, 2003-2016]
2 bills from Feb 9, 2009 to Feb 4, 2010
Health (2)
Rep. Kevin McCarthy [R-CA23]
2 bills from Feb 9, 2009 to Feb 4, 2010
Health (2)
Rep. Jeff Fortenberry [R-NE1]
2 bills from Feb 9, 2009 to Feb 4, 2010
Health (2)
Rep. Lincoln Diaz-Balart [R-FL21, 1993-2010]
2 bills from Feb 9, 2009 to Feb 4, 2010
Health (2)
Sen. Bill Cassidy [R-LA]
2 bills from Feb 9, 2009 to Feb 4, 2010
Health (2)
Rep. Vern Buchanan [R-FL16]
2 bills from Feb 9, 2009 to Feb 4, 2010
Health (2)
Rep. Charles Boustany [R-LA3, 2013-2016]
2 bills from Feb 9, 2009 to Feb 4, 2010
Health (2)
Rep. John Adler [D-NJ3, 2009-2010]
2 bills from Jan 26, 2010 to Feb 4, 2010
Health (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Joe Wilson [R-SC2]
2 bills from Feb 9, 2009 to Jan 26, 2010
Health (2)
Rep. Michael Michaud [D-ME2, 2003-2014]
2 bills from Apr 23, 2009 to Jan 26, 2010
Taxation (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Michael Conaway [R-TX11]
2 bills from Feb 9, 2009 to Jan 26, 2010
Health (2)
Sen. Roy Blunt [R-MO]
2 bills from Feb 9, 2009 to Jan 26, 2010
Health (2)
Rep. Anthony Weiner [D-NY9, 1999-2011]
2 bills from Feb 23, 2009 to Mar 18, 2009
Transportation and Public Works (1); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Nydia Velázquez [D-NY7]
2 bills from Feb 23, 2009 to Mar 18, 2009
Transportation and Public Works (1); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Louise Slaughter [D-NY25, 2013-2018]
2 bills from Feb 23, 2009 to Mar 18, 2009
Transportation and Public Works (1); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. José Serrano [D-NY15]
2 bills from Feb 23, 2009 to Mar 18, 2009
Transportation and Public Works (1); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Carolyn McCarthy [D-NY4, 1997-2014]
2 bills from Feb 23, 2009 to Mar 18, 2009
Transportation and Public Works (1); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Daniel Maffei [D-NY24, 2013-2014]
2 bills from Feb 23, 2009 to Mar 18, 2009
Transportation and Public Works (1); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Nita Lowey [D-NY17]
2 bills from Feb 23, 2009 to Mar 18, 2009
Transportation and Public Works (1); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Eliot Engel [D-NY16]
2 bills from Feb 23, 2009 to Mar 18, 2009
Transportation and Public Works (1); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Joseph “Joe” Crowley [D-NY14, 2013-2018]
2 bills from Feb 23, 2009 to Mar 18, 2009
Transportation and Public Works (1); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Yvette Clarke [D-NY9]
2 bills from Feb 23, 2009 to Mar 18, 2009
Transportation and Public Works (1); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Timothy Bishop [D-NY1, 2003-2014]
2 bills from Feb 23, 2009 to Mar 18, 2009
Transportation and Public Works (1); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Tom Reed [R-NY23]
1 bill from Jan 18, 2011 to Jan 18, 2011
Rep. Tim Murphy [R-PA18, 2003-2017]
1 bill from Jan 18, 2011 to Jan 18, 2011
Rep. Richard Hanna [R-NY22, 2013-2016]
1 bill from Jan 18, 2011 to Jan 18, 2011
Rep. Michael Grimm [R-NY11, 2013-2014]
1 bill from Jan 18, 2011 to Jan 18, 2011
Sen. Cory Gardner [R-CO]
1 bill from Jan 18, 2011 to Jan 18, 2011
Rep. Michael Fitzpatrick [R-PA8, 2011-2016]
1 bill from Jan 18, 2011 to Jan 18, 2011
Rep. Ken Calvert [R-CA42]
1 bill from Jan 18, 2011 to Jan 18, 2011
Rep. Paul Broun [R-GA10, 2007-2014]
1 bill from Jan 18, 2011 to Jan 18, 2011
Rep. Ed Whitfield [R-KY1, 1995-2016]
1 bill from Sep 29, 2010 to Sep 29, 2010
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. John Culberson [R-TX7, 2001-2018]
1 bill from Sep 29, 2010 to Sep 29, 2010
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Rob Bishop [R-UT1]
1 bill from Sep 29, 2010 to Sep 29, 2010
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Robert Latta [R-OH5]
1 bill from Sep 23, 2010 to Sep 23, 2010
Commerce (1)
Rep. Dale Kildee [D-MI5, 2003-2012]
1 bill from Sep 14, 2010 to Sep 14, 2010
Commerce (1)
Rep. Michael Turner [R-OH10]
1 bill from Aug 10, 2010 to Aug 10, 2010
Commerce (1)
Rep. Bennie Thompson [D-MS2]
1 bill from Aug 10, 2010 to Aug 10, 2010
Commerce (1)
Rep. Betty Sutton [D-OH13, 2007-2012]
1 bill from Aug 10, 2010 to Aug 10, 2010
Commerce (1)
Rep. Steven LaTourette [R-OH14, 2003-2012]
1 bill from Aug 10, 2010 to Aug 10, 2010
Commerce (1)
Rep. Travis Childers [D-MS1, 2008-2010]
1 bill from Aug 10, 2010 to Aug 10, 2010
Commerce (1)
Rep. Steve Austria [R-OH7, 2009-2012]
1 bill from Aug 10, 2010 to Aug 10, 2010
Commerce (1)
Rep. Brad Ellsworth [D-IN8, 2007-2010]
1 bill from Jul 29, 2010 to Jul 29, 2010
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Sue Myrick [R-NC9, 1995-2012]
1 bill from Jul 28, 2010 to Jul 28, 2010
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Trent Franks [R-AZ8, 2013-2017]
1 bill from Jul 28, 2010 to Jul 28, 2010
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Henry Brown [R-SC1, 2001-2010]
1 bill from Jul 28, 2010 to Jul 28, 2010
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Frank Wolf [R-VA10, 1981-2014]
1 bill from Jul 19, 2010 to Jul 19, 2010
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Bill Shuster [R-PA9, 2001-2018]
1 bill from Jul 19, 2010 to Jul 19, 2010
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. James “Jim” Moran [D-VA8, 1991-2014]
1 bill from Jul 19, 2010 to Jul 19, 2010
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Sam Graves [R-MO6]
1 bill from Jul 19, 2010 to Jul 19, 2010
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Barney Frank [D-MA4, 1981-2012]
1 bill from Jul 19, 2010 to Jul 19, 2010
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. John Olver [D-MA1, 1991-2012]
1 bill from Jul 13, 2010 to Jul 13, 2010
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Heath Shuler [D-NC11, 2007-2012]
1 bill from Apr 13, 2010 to Apr 13, 2010
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Mary Jo Kilroy [D-OH15, 2009-2010]
1 bill from Apr 13, 2010 to Apr 13, 2010
Rep. Randy Forbes [R-VA4, 2001-2016]
1 bill from Apr 13, 2010 to Apr 13, 2010
Rep. Gary Miller [R-CA31, 2013-2014]
1 bill from Mar 12, 2010 to Mar 12, 2010
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Donald Manzullo [R-IL16, 1993-2012]
1 bill from Mar 2, 2010 to Mar 2, 2010
Rep. Diane Watson [D-CA33, 2003-2010]
1 bill from Feb 22, 2010 to Feb 22, 2010
Rep. Mark Souder [R-IN3, 2003-2010]
1 bill from Feb 22, 2010 to Feb 22, 2010
Rep. Adam Smith [D-WA9]
1 bill from Feb 22, 2010 to Feb 22, 2010
Rep. Paul Ryan [R-WI1, 1999-2018]
1 bill from Feb 22, 2010 to Feb 22, 2010
Rep. Earl Pomeroy [D-ND0, 1993-2010]
1 bill from Feb 22, 2010 to Feb 22, 2010
Rep. Jared Polis [D-CO2, 2009-2018]
1 bill from Feb 22, 2010 to Feb 22, 2010
Rep. Walter Minnick [D-ID1, 2009-2010]
1 bill from Feb 22, 2010 to Feb 22, 2010
Rep. Cynthia Lummis [R-WY0, 2009-2016]
1 bill from Feb 22, 2010 to Feb 22, 2010
Rep. Doug Lamborn [R-CO5]
1 bill from Feb 22, 2010 to Feb 22, 2010
Rep. Steve King [R-IA4]
1 bill from Feb 22, 2010 to Feb 22, 2010
Rep. Peter “Pete” Hoekstra [R-MI2, 1993-2010]
1 bill from Feb 22, 2010 to Feb 22, 2010
Rep. Jeb Hensarling [R-TX5, 2003-2018]
1 bill from Feb 22, 2010 to Feb 22, 2010
Rep. Scott Garrett [R-NJ5, 2003-2016]
1 bill from Feb 22, 2010 to Feb 22, 2010
Rep. John Fleming [R-LA4, 2009-2016]
1 bill from Feb 22, 2010 to Feb 22, 2010
Rep. Christopher Carney [D-PA10, 2007-2010]
1 bill from Feb 22, 2010 to Feb 22, 2010
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Russ Carnahan [D-MO3, 2005-2012]
1 bill from Feb 22, 2010 to Feb 22, 2010
Rep. Michael Burgess [R-TX26]
1 bill from Feb 22, 2010 to Feb 22, 2010
Rep. Brian Bilbray [R-CA50, 2006-2012]
1 bill from Feb 22, 2010 to Feb 22, 2010
Rep. Zach Wamp [R-TN3, 1995-2010]
1 bill from Feb 4, 2010 to Feb 4, 2010
Health (1)
Rep. Adrian Smith [R-NE3]
1 bill from Feb 4, 2010 to Feb 4, 2010
Health (1)
Rep. Ileana Ros-Lehtinen [R-FL27, 2013-2018]
1 bill from Feb 4, 2010 to Feb 4, 2010
Health (1)
Rep. Blaine Luetkemeyer [R-MO3]
1 bill from Feb 4, 2010 to Feb 4, 2010
Health (1)
Rep. Frank Kratovil [D-MD1, 2009-2010]
1 bill from Feb 4, 2010 to Feb 4, 2010
Health (1)
Rep. Parker Griffith [R-AL5, 2009-2010]
1 bill from Feb 4, 2010 to Feb 4, 2010
Health (1)
Rep. John Garamendi [D-CA3]
1 bill from Feb 4, 2010 to Feb 4, 2010
Health (1)
Rep. Steve Driehaus [D-OH1, 2009-2010]
1 bill from Feb 4, 2010 to Feb 4, 2010
Health (1)
Rep. Rodney Alexander [R-LA5, 2003-2013]
1 bill from Feb 4, 2010 to Feb 4, 2010
Health (1)
Rep. Harry Teague [D-NM2, 2009-2010]
1 bill from Jan 26, 2010 to Jan 26, 2010
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. John Shimkus [R-IL15]
1 bill from Jan 26, 2010 to Jan 26, 2010
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Harold “Hal” Rogers [R-KY5]
1 bill from Jan 26, 2010 to Jan 26, 2010
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Dennis Moore [D-KS3, 1999-2010]
1 bill from Jan 26, 2010 to Jan 26, 2010
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Ben Luján [D-NM3]
1 bill from Jan 26, 2010 to Jan 26, 2010
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Ron Kind [D-WI3]
1 bill from Jan 26, 2010 to Jan 26, 2010
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Steve Kagen [D-WI8, 2007-2010]
1 bill from Jan 26, 2010 to Jan 26, 2010
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Lincoln Davis [D-TN4, 2003-2010]
1 bill from Jan 26, 2010 to Jan 26, 2010
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. David Scott [D-GA13]
1 bill from Jun 2, 2009 to Jun 2, 2009
Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. Zachary “Zack” Space [D-OH18, 2007-2010]
1 bill from Apr 30, 2009 to Apr 30, 2009
Taxation (1)
Rep. Thaddeus “Thad” McCotter [R-MI11, 2003-2012]
1 bill from Apr 30, 2009 to Apr 30, 2009
Taxation (1)
Rep. Solomon Ortiz [D-TX27, 1983-2010]
1 bill from Apr 23, 2009 to Apr 23, 2009
Taxation (1)
Rep. Paul Tonko [D-NY20]
1 bill from Mar 18, 2009 to Mar 18, 2009
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Charles “Charlie” Rangel [D-NY13, 2013-2016]
1 bill from Mar 18, 2009 to Mar 18, 2009
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Jerrold Nadler [D-NY10]
1 bill from Mar 18, 2009 to Mar 18, 2009
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Gregory Meeks [D-NY5]
1 bill from Mar 18, 2009 to Mar 18, 2009
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Carolyn Maloney [D-NY12]
1 bill from Mar 18, 2009 to Mar 18, 2009
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Gary Ackerman [D-NY5, 1993-2012]
1 bill from Mar 18, 2009 to Mar 18, 2009
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Edolphus “Ed” Towns [D-NY10, 1993-2012]
1 bill from Feb 23, 2009 to Feb 23, 2009
Transportation and Public Works (1)
Rep. W. Bill Young [R-FL13, 2013-2013]
1 bill from Feb 9, 2009 to Feb 9, 2009
Health (1)
Rep. Don Young [R-AK0]
1 bill from Feb 9, 2009 to Feb 9, 2009
Health (1)
Rep. Christopher “Chris” Smith [R-NJ4]
1 bill from Feb 9, 2009 to Feb 9, 2009
Health (1)
Rep. David Reichert [R-WA8, 2005-2018]
1 bill from Feb 9, 2009 to Feb 9, 2009
Health (1)
Rep. Todd Platts [R-PA19, 2001-2012]
1 bill from Feb 9, 2009 to Feb 9, 2009
Health (1)
Rep. Devin Nunes [R-CA22]
1 bill from Feb 9, 2009 to Feb 9, 2009
Health (1)
Rep. Howard “Buck” McKeon [R-CA25, 1993-2014]
1 bill from Feb 9, 2009 to Feb 9, 2009
Health (1)
Rep. James “Jim” McGovern [D-MA2]
1 bill from Feb 9, 2009 to Feb 9, 2009
Health (1)
Rep. Bob Goodlatte [R-VA6, 1993-2018]
1 bill from Feb 9, 2009 to Feb 9, 2009
Health (1)
Rep. Mary Fallin [R-OK5, 2007-2010]
1 bill from Feb 9, 2009 to Feb 9, 2009
Health (1)
Rep. John Carter [R-TX31]
1 bill from Feb 9, 2009 to Feb 9, 2009
Health (1)
Rep. Michele Bachmann [R-MN6, 2007-2014]
1 bill from Feb 9, 2009 to Feb 9, 2009
Health (1)
Rep. Robert Aderholt [R-AL4]
1 bill from Feb 9, 2009 to Feb 9, 2009
Health (1)