skip to main content

Rep. Claude Harris Jr.’s Cosponsors

Harris got 891 cosponsors (by 351 unique Members of Congress) on his 10 bills from Nov 17, 1989 to Jun 4, 1992. Here they are in order from most cosponsored bills to fewest.

Rep. Ben Jones [D-GA4, 1989-1992]
7 bills from Nov 17, 1989 to Jun 4, 1992
Armed Forces and National Security (3); Housing and Community Development (1); Emergency Management (1)
Rep. Tom Bevill [D-AL4, 1973-1996]
7 bills from Nov 17, 1989 to Mar 19, 1992
Armed Forces and National Security (3); Health (1); Emergency Management (1)
Rep. Ben Erdreich [D-AL6, 1983-1992]
7 bills from Nov 17, 1989 to Feb 26, 1992
Armed Forces and National Security (3); Health (1); Emergency Management (1)
Rep. Charles “Charlie” Stenholm [D-TX17, 1979-2004]
6 bills from Feb 6, 1990 to Jun 4, 1992
Armed Forces and National Security (2); Housing and Community Development (1); Emergency Management (1)
Rep. Lewis Payne [D-VA5, 1988-1996]
6 bills from Feb 6, 1990 to Jun 4, 1992
Armed Forces and National Security (2); Housing and Community Development (1); Emergency Management (1)
Rep. Edgar “Ed” Jenkins [D-GA9, 1977-1992]
6 bills from Feb 6, 1990 to Jun 4, 1992
Armed Forces and National Security (2); Housing and Community Development (1); Health (1); Emergency Management (1)
Rep. George Hochbrueckner [D-NY1, 1987-1994]
6 bills from Feb 6, 1990 to Apr 9, 1992
Armed Forces and National Security (2); Health (1); Emergency Management (1)
Rep. John Browder [D-AL3, 1989-1996]
6 bills from Jan 23, 1990 to Apr 9, 1992
Armed Forces and National Security (2); Emergency Management (1)
Rep. Barton “Bart” Gordon [D-TN6, 1985-2010]
6 bills from Feb 6, 1990 to Mar 3, 1992
Armed Forces and National Security (2); Health (1); Emergency Management (1)
Rep. Elizabeth Patterson [D-SC4, 1987-1992]
6 bills from Nov 17, 1989 to Feb 26, 1992
Armed Forces and National Security (2); Emergency Management (1)
Rep. L. Callahan [R-AL1, 1985-2002]
6 bills from Nov 17, 1989 to Feb 26, 1992
Armed Forces and National Security (2); Emergency Management (1)
Rep. Harley Staggers [D-WV2, 1983-1992]
5 bills from Apr 18, 1990 to Jun 4, 1992
Armed Forces and National Security (2); Housing and Community Development (1)
Rep. William Richardson [D-NM3, 1983-1997]
5 bills from Feb 6, 1990 to Jun 4, 1992
Armed Forces and National Security (1); Housing and Community Development (1); Emergency Management (1)
Rep. Willie “Bill” Hefner [D-NC8, 1975-1998]
5 bills from Feb 6, 1990 to Jun 4, 1992
Armed Forces and National Security (1); Housing and Community Development (1); Emergency Management (1)
Rep. James Jontz [D-IN5, 1987-1992]
5 bills from Feb 6, 1990 to Apr 28, 1992
Emergency Management (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Jill Long Thompson [D-IN4, 1989-1994]
5 bills from Feb 6, 1990 to Apr 9, 1992
Emergency Management (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Sen. Tim Johnson [D-SD, 1997-2014]
5 bills from Nov 17, 1989 to Apr 9, 1992
Armed Forces and National Security (2); Health (1)
Rep. Steny Hoyer [D-MD5]
5 bills from Apr 19, 1990 to Apr 9, 1992
Armed Forces and National Security (2); Health (1)
Rep. Walter “Wally” Herger [R-CA2, 1987-2012]
5 bills from Feb 6, 1990 to Apr 9, 1992
Armed Forces and National Security (1); Health (1); Emergency Management (1)
Rep. Robert Thomas [D-GA1, 1983-1992]
5 bills from Feb 6, 1990 to Apr 1, 1992
Emergency Management (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Joseph Skeen [R-NM2, 1981-2002]
5 bills from Feb 6, 1990 to Apr 1, 1992
Armed Forces and National Security (1); Health (1); Emergency Management (1)
Rep. Stephen Neal [D-NC5, 1975-1994]
5 bills from Feb 6, 1990 to Apr 1, 1992
Armed Forces and National Security (1); Health (1); Emergency Management (1)
Rep. Robert “Robin” Tallon [D-SC6, 1983-1992]
5 bills from Feb 6, 1990 to Mar 19, 1992
Emergency Management (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Gillespie “Sonny” Montgomery [D-MS3, 1973-1996]
5 bills from Feb 6, 1990 to Mar 19, 1992
Emergency Management (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Charles Hatcher [D-GA2, 1981-1992]
5 bills from Feb 6, 1990 to Mar 19, 1992
Armed Forces and National Security (1); Health (1); Emergency Management (1)
Rep. John Hammerschmidt [R-AR3, 1967-1992]
5 bills from Feb 6, 1990 to Mar 19, 1992
Emergency Management (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. William Dickinson [R-AL2, 1965-1992]
5 bills from Feb 6, 1990 to Mar 19, 1992
Emergency Management (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. James Rowland [D-GA8, 1983-1994]
5 bills from Feb 6, 1990 to Feb 26, 1992
Emergency Management (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Michael “Mike” Parker [R-MS4, 1989-1998]
4 bills from Feb 6, 1990 to Jun 4, 1992
Armed Forces and National Security (2); Housing and Community Development (1); Emergency Management (1)
Rep. Frank Horton [R-NY29, 1983-1992]
4 bills from Feb 6, 1990 to Apr 28, 1992
Emergency Management (1)
Rep. Eligio “Kika” de la Garza [D-TX15, 1965-1996]
4 bills from Feb 6, 1990 to Apr 9, 1992
Emergency Management (1)
Rep. Harold Volkmer [D-MO9, 1977-1996]
4 bills from Apr 18, 1990 to Apr 9, 1992
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Robert Smith [R-OR2, 1997-1998]
4 bills from Feb 6, 1990 to Apr 9, 1992
Emergency Management (1)
Rep. Lawrence Smith [D-FL16, 1983-1992]
4 bills from Feb 6, 1990 to Apr 9, 1992
Emergency Management (1)
Rep. Louise Slaughter [D-NY25, 2013-2018]
4 bills from Feb 6, 1990 to Apr 9, 1992
Emergency Management (1)
Rep. Charles Rose [D-NC7, 1973-1996]
4 bills from Feb 6, 1990 to Apr 9, 1992
Emergency Management (1)
Rep. Richard Ray [D-GA3, 1983-1992]
4 bills from Feb 6, 1990 to Apr 9, 1992
Armed Forces and National Security (2); Health (1); Emergency Management (1)
Rep. Nicholas Mavroules [D-MA6, 1979-1992]
4 bills from Feb 6, 1990 to Apr 9, 1992
Emergency Management (1)
Rep. Robert Livingston [R-LA1, 1977-1999]
4 bills from Feb 6, 1990 to Apr 9, 1992
Emergency Management (1)
Rep. Carroll Hubbard [D-KY1, 1975-1992]
4 bills from Feb 6, 1990 to Apr 9, 1992
Emergency Management (1)
Rep. Sam Gejdenson [D-CT2, 1981-2000]
4 bills from Feb 6, 1990 to Apr 9, 1992
Emergency Management (1)
Rep. Jonas “Martin” Frost [D-TX24, 1979-2004]
4 bills from Apr 19, 1990 to Apr 9, 1992
Armed Forces and National Security (1); Health (1)
Rep. Peter DeFazio [D-OR4]
4 bills from Apr 19, 1990 to Apr 9, 1992
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Beverly Byron [D-MD6, 1979-1992]
4 bills from Feb 6, 1990 to Apr 9, 1992
Emergency Management (1)
Rep. Jack Brooks [D-TX9, 1967-1994]
4 bills from Apr 19, 1990 to Apr 9, 1992
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Frederick “Rick” Boucher [D-VA9, 1983-2010]
4 bills from Feb 6, 1990 to Apr 9, 1992
Emergency Management (1)
Sen. Ron Wyden [D-OR]
4 bills from Apr 19, 1990 to Apr 7, 1992
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. John Tanner [D-TN8, 1989-2010]
4 bills from Feb 6, 1990 to Apr 7, 1992
Emergency Management (1)
Rep. Donald Sundquist [R-TN7, 1983-1994]
4 bills from Feb 6, 1990 to Apr 7, 1992
Emergency Management (1)
Rep. William Sarpalius [D-TX13, 1989-1994]
4 bills from Feb 6, 1990 to Apr 7, 1992
Emergency Management (1)
Rep. Barney Frank [D-MA4, 1981-2012]
4 bills from Feb 6, 1990 to Apr 7, 1992
Emergency Management (1)
Sen. Ben Campbell [R-CO, 1993-2004]
4 bills from Feb 6, 1990 to Apr 7, 1992
Emergency Management (1)
Rep. Robert Wise [D-WV2, 1993-2000]
4 bills from Apr 18, 1990 to Apr 1, 1992
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. James Quillen [R-TN1, 1963-1996]
4 bills from Apr 19, 1990 to Apr 1, 1992
Armed Forces and National Security (1); Health (1)
Rep. Carl Perkins [D-KY7, 1983-1992]
4 bills from Feb 6, 1990 to Apr 1, 1992
Emergency Management (1)
Rep. Martin Lancaster [D-NC3, 1987-1994]
4 bills from Feb 6, 1990 to Apr 1, 1992
Emergency Management (1)
Rep. George “Buddy” Darden [D-GA7, 1983-1994]
4 bills from Feb 6, 1990 to Apr 1, 1992
Emergency Management (1)
Rep. William “Bill” Alexander [D-AR1, 1969-1992]
4 bills from Apr 4, 1990 to Apr 1, 1992
Armed Forces and National Security (1); Health (1)
Rep. Itimous “Tim” Valentine [D-NC2, 1983-1994]
4 bills from Feb 6, 1990 to Mar 19, 1992
Emergency Management (1)
Rep. Gene Taylor [D-MS4, 2003-2010]
4 bills from Apr 18, 1990 to Mar 19, 1992
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Owen Pickett [D-VA2, 1987-2000]
4 bills from Feb 6, 1990 to Mar 19, 1992
Emergency Management (1)
Rep. Ralph Hall [R-TX4, 1981-2014]
4 bills from Feb 6, 1990 to Mar 19, 1992
Emergency Management (1)
Rep. Newton Gingrich [R-GA6, 1979-1998]
4 bills from Feb 6, 1990 to Mar 19, 1992
Armed Forces and National Security (1); Health (1); Emergency Management (1)
Rep. Dante Fascell [D-FL19, 1983-1992]
4 bills from Feb 6, 1990 to Mar 19, 1992
Emergency Management (1)
Rep. Ronald Coleman [D-TX16, 1983-1996]
4 bills from Feb 6, 1990 to Mar 19, 1992
Emergency Management (1)
Rep. William “Billy” Tauzin [R-LA3, 1979-2004]
4 bills from Apr 19, 1990 to Mar 3, 1992
Armed Forces and National Security (1); Health (1)
Rep. Norman Sisisky [D-VA4, 1983-2001]
4 bills from Feb 6, 1990 to Feb 26, 1992
Emergency Management (1)
Rep. David Price [D-NC4]
4 bills from Feb 6, 1990 to Feb 26, 1992
Emergency Management (1)
Rep. James “Jake” Pickle [D-TX10, 1963-1994]
4 bills from Feb 6, 1990 to Feb 26, 1992
Emergency Management (1)
Rep. Marilyn Lloyd [D-TN3, 1975-1994]
4 bills from Feb 6, 1990 to Feb 26, 1992
Emergency Management (1)
Rep. John Lewis [D-GA5, 1987-2020]
4 bills from Feb 6, 1990 to Feb 26, 1992
Emergency Management (1)
Rep. Albert Espy [D-MS2, 1987-1993]
4 bills from Feb 6, 1990 to Feb 26, 1992
Emergency Management (1)
Rep. Michael Bilirakis [R-FL9, 1983-2006]
4 bills from Apr 4, 1990 to Feb 26, 1992
Armed Forces and National Security (1); Health (1)
Rep. Druie Barnard [D-GA10, 1977-1992]
4 bills from Feb 6, 1990 to Feb 26, 1992
Emergency Management (1)
Rep. Charles Wilson [D-TX2, 1973-1996]
4 bills from Feb 6, 1990 to Feb 25, 1992
Armed Forces and National Security (1); Health (1); Emergency Management (1)
Rep. Joseph Kennedy [D-MA8, 1987-1998]
4 bills from Jan 23, 1990 to Apr 24, 1991
Armed Forces and National Security (2)
Rep. Gregory Laughlin [R-TX14, 1989-1996]
4 bills from Feb 6, 1990 to Mar 19, 1991
Emergency Management (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Ronnie Flippo [D-AL5, 1977-1990]
4 bills from Nov 17, 1989 to Apr 26, 1990
Armed Forces and National Security (2); Emergency Management (1)
Rep. David Bonior [D-MI10, 1993-2002]
3 bills from Apr 18, 1990 to Apr 29, 1992
Rep. Howard Wolpe [D-MI3, 1979-1992]
3 bills from Apr 19, 1990 to Apr 28, 1992
Rep. John Weber [R-MN2, 1983-1992]
3 bills from Apr 19, 1990 to Apr 28, 1992
Rep. Henry Waxman [D-CA33, 2013-2014]
3 bills from Apr 19, 1990 to Apr 28, 1992
Rep. James “Jim” Walsh [R-NY25, 1993-2008]
3 bills from Feb 6, 1990 to Apr 28, 1992
Emergency Management (1)
Rep. Edolphus “Ed” Towns [D-NY10, 1993-2012]
3 bills from Apr 19, 1990 to Apr 28, 1992
Sen. Charles “Chuck” Schumer [D-NY]
3 bills from Apr 19, 1990 to Apr 28, 1992
Rep. Raymond McGrath [R-NY5, 1981-1992]
3 bills from Apr 24, 1990 to Apr 28, 1992
Rep. Sander Levin [D-MI9, 2013-2018]
3 bills from Apr 19, 1990 to Apr 28, 1992
Rep. John Dingell [D-MI12, 2013-2014]
3 bills from Apr 24, 1990 to Apr 28, 1992
Rep. John Conyers [D-MI13, 2013-2017]
3 bills from Apr 19, 1990 to Apr 28, 1992
Rep. William Clinger [R-PA5, 1993-1996]
3 bills from Apr 19, 1990 to Apr 28, 1992
Rep. Milton “Bob” Carr [D-MI8, 1993-1994]
3 bills from Apr 19, 1990 to Apr 28, 1992
Rep. Terry Bruce [D-IL19, 1985-1992]
3 bills from Apr 19, 1990 to Apr 28, 1992
Rep. Frank Annunzio [D-IL11, 1973-1992]
3 bills from Apr 19, 1990 to Apr 28, 1992
Rep. Alan Wheat [D-MO5, 1983-1994]
3 bills from Apr 18, 1990 to Apr 9, 1992
Rep. Theodore Weiss [D-NY17, 1983-1992]
3 bills from Apr 19, 1990 to Apr 9, 1992
Rep. Craig Washington [D-TX18, 1989-1994]
3 bills from Apr 19, 1990 to Apr 9, 1992
Rep. Jerome Traxler [D-MI8, 1973-1992]
3 bills from Apr 18, 1990 to Apr 9, 1992
Rep. James Traficant [D-OH17, 1985-2002]
3 bills from Apr 4, 1990 to Apr 9, 1992
Rep. Richard Stallings [D-ID2, 1985-1992]
3 bills from Apr 18, 1990 to Apr 9, 1992
Rep. Gerald Solomon [R-NY22, 1993-1998]
3 bills from Apr 4, 1990 to Apr 9, 1992
Rep. James Slattery [D-KS2, 1983-1994]
3 bills from Apr 18, 1990 to Apr 9, 1992
Rep. Philip Sharp [D-IN2, 1983-1994]
3 bills from Apr 19, 1990 to Apr 9, 1992
Rep. Harold “Hal” Rogers [R-KY5]
3 bills from Feb 6, 1990 to Apr 9, 1992
Armed Forces and National Security (1); Health (1); Emergency Management (1)
Sen. Pat Roberts [R-KS, 1997-2020]
3 bills from Apr 19, 1990 to Apr 9, 1992
Rep. Major Owens [D-NY11, 1993-2006]
3 bills from Apr 19, 1990 to Apr 9, 1992
Rep. Mary Oakar [D-OH20, 1977-1992]
3 bills from Apr 4, 1990 to Apr 9, 1992
Rep. David Nagle [D-IA3, 1987-1992]
3 bills from Apr 18, 1990 to Apr 9, 1992
Rep. John Murtha [D-PA12, 1973-2010]
3 bills from Apr 19, 1990 to Apr 9, 1992
Rep. Constance Morella [R-MD8, 1987-2002]
3 bills from Apr 18, 1990 to Apr 9, 1992
Rep. Norman Mineta [D-CA15, 1993-1995]
3 bills from Apr 19, 1990 to Apr 9, 1992
Rep. George Miller [D-CA11, 2013-2014]
3 bills from Apr 4, 1990 to Apr 9, 1992
Rep. Michael McNulty [D-NY21, 1993-2008]
3 bills from Apr 19, 1990 to Apr 9, 1992
Rep. Charles McMillen [D-MD4, 1987-1992]
3 bills from Apr 19, 1990 to Apr 9, 1992
Rep. Jim McDermott [D-WA7, 1989-2016]
3 bills from Apr 19, 1990 to Apr 9, 1992
Rep. Thomas Manton [D-NY7, 1993-1998]
3 bills from Apr 19, 1990 to Apr 9, 1992
Rep. Nita Lowey [D-NY17, 2013-2020]
3 bills from Apr 19, 1990 to Apr 9, 1992
Rep. Thomas Lewis [R-FL16, 1993-1994]
3 bills from Apr 18, 1990 to Apr 9, 1992
Rep. William Lehman [D-FL17, 1983-1992]
3 bills from Apr 18, 1990 to Apr 9, 1992
Rep. Gerald “Jerry” Kleczka [D-WI4, 1983-2004]
3 bills from Apr 17, 1991 to Apr 9, 1992
Armed Forces and National Security (1); Health (1)
Rep. Charles Hayes [D-IL1, 1983-1992]
3 bills from Apr 18, 1990 to Apr 9, 1992
Rep. William Ford [D-MI13, 1993-1994]
3 bills from Apr 19, 1990 to Apr 9, 1992
Rep. Floyd Flake [D-NY6, 1987-1997]
3 bills from Apr 19, 1990 to Apr 9, 1992
Rep. Dennis Eckart [D-OH11, 1983-1992]
3 bills from Apr 19, 1990 to Apr 9, 1992
Rep. Joseph Early [D-MA3, 1975-1992]
3 bills from Apr 19, 1990 to Apr 9, 1992
Rep. Bernard Dwyer [D-NJ6, 1983-1992]
3 bills from Apr 4, 1990 to Apr 9, 1992
Sen. Richard Durbin [D-IL]
3 bills from Apr 19, 1990 to Apr 9, 1992
Rep. Brian Donnelly [D-MA11, 1979-1992]
3 bills from Apr 18, 1990 to Apr 9, 1992
Rep. Ronald Dellums [D-CA9, 1993-1998]
3 bills from Apr 19, 1990 to Apr 9, 1992
Rep. Gary Condit [D-CA18, 1993-2002]
3 bills from Apr 19, 1990 to Apr 9, 1992
Sen. Benjamin Cardin [D-MD]
3 bills from Apr 4, 1990 to Apr 9, 1992
Rep. Albert Bustamante [D-TX23, 1985-1992]
3 bills from Apr 19, 1990 to Apr 9, 1992
Rep. James Bilbray [D-NV1, 1987-1994]
3 bills from Apr 19, 1990 to Apr 9, 1992
Rep. Howard Berman [D-CA28, 2003-2012]
3 bills from Apr 19, 1990 to Apr 9, 1992
Rep. Helen Bentley [R-MD2, 1985-1994]
3 bills from Apr 18, 1990 to Apr 9, 1992
Rep. Gary Ackerman [D-NY5, 1993-2012]
3 bills from Apr 18, 1990 to Apr 9, 1992
Rep. Fred Upton [R-MI6]
3 bills from Apr 4, 1990 to Apr 7, 1992
Rep. Gerry Studds [D-MA10, 1983-1996]
3 bills from Apr 18, 1990 to Apr 7, 1992
Rep. Ike Skelton [D-MO4, 1977-2010]
3 bills from Feb 6, 1990 to Apr 7, 1992
Emergency Management (1)
Rep. Thomas Huckaby [D-LA5, 1977-1992]
3 bills from Feb 6, 1990 to Apr 7, 1992
Emergency Management (1)
Rep. Clyde Holloway [R-LA8, 1987-1992]
3 bills from Feb 6, 1990 to Apr 7, 1992
Armed Forces and National Security (1); Health (1); Emergency Management (1)
Rep. Jack Fields [R-TX8, 1981-1996]
3 bills from Apr 19, 1990 to Apr 7, 1992
Rep. Robert Clement [D-TN5, 1988-2002]
3 bills from Apr 18, 1990 to Apr 7, 1992
Rep. John Spratt [D-SC5, 1983-2010]
3 bills from Apr 18, 1990 to Apr 1, 1992
Rep. John Rhodes [R-AZ1, 1987-1992]
3 bills from Apr 4, 1990 to Apr 1, 1992
Rep. Nick Rahall [D-WV3, 1993-2014]
3 bills from Apr 4, 1990 to Apr 1, 1992
Rep. William Natcher [D-KY2, 1953-1994]
3 bills from Apr 18, 1990 to Apr 1, 1992
Rep. Norvell “Bill” Emerson [R-MO8, 1983-1996]
3 bills from Apr 19, 1990 to Apr 1, 1992
Rep. Floyd Spence [R-SC2, 1971-2001]
3 bills from Apr 19, 1990 to Mar 19, 1992
Rep. Clay Shaw [R-FL22, 1993-2006]
3 bills from Apr 19, 1990 to Mar 19, 1992
Rep. Leon Panetta [D-CA17, 1993-1993]
3 bills from Apr 4, 1990 to Mar 19, 1992
Rep. Barbara Kennelly [D-CT1, 1981-1998]
3 bills from Apr 18, 1990 to Mar 19, 1992
Rep. Earl Hutto [D-FL1, 1979-1994]
3 bills from Apr 19, 1990 to Mar 19, 1992
Rep. Henry González [D-TX20, 1961-1998]
3 bills from Apr 18, 1990 to Mar 19, 1992
Rep. Robert “Bud” Cramer [D-AL5, 1991-2008]
3 bills from Mar 19, 1991 to Mar 19, 1992
Armed Forces and National Security (1); Health (1)
Rep. Richard Baker [R-LA6, 1987-2008]
3 bills from Feb 6, 1990 to Mar 19, 1992
Emergency Management (1)
Rep. Robert Lagomarsino [R-CA19, 1975-1992]
3 bills from Apr 19, 1990 to Mar 3, 1992
Armed Forces and National Security (1); Health (1)
Rep. Arthur Ravenel [R-SC1, 1987-1994]
3 bills from Apr 4, 1990 to Feb 26, 1992
Rep. James Hayes [R-LA7, 1987-1996]
3 bills from Apr 18, 1990 to Feb 26, 1992
Rep. Preston “Pete” Geren [D-TX12, 1989-1996]
3 bills from Apr 19, 1990 to Feb 26, 1992
Rep. Jim Cooper [D-TN5]
3 bills from Apr 4, 1990 to Feb 26, 1992
Rep. Jim Chapman [D-TX1, 1985-1996]
3 bills from Apr 19, 1990 to Feb 26, 1992
Rep. William Brewster [D-OK3, 1991-1996]
3 bills from Apr 17, 1991 to Feb 26, 1992
Armed Forces and National Security (1); Health (1)
Rep. Tom Bliley [R-VA7, 1993-2000]
3 bills from Apr 4, 1990 to Feb 26, 1992
Rep. Beryl Anthony [D-AR4, 1979-1992]
3 bills from Apr 4, 1990 to Feb 26, 1992
Rep. Neal Smith [D-IA4, 1973-1994]
3 bills from Apr 4, 1990 to Apr 17, 1991
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. William Gray [D-PA2, 1979-1991]
3 bills from Apr 19, 1990 to Apr 17, 1991
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Barbara Vucanovich [R-NV2, 1983-1996]
3 bills from Feb 6, 1990 to Apr 11, 1991
Emergency Management (1)
Rep. David Skaggs [D-CO2, 1987-1998]
3 bills from Feb 6, 1990 to Apr 11, 1991
Emergency Management (1)
Rep. Douglas Owens [D-UT2, 1987-1992]
3 bills from Feb 6, 1990 to Apr 11, 1991
Emergency Management (1)
Rep. Douglas Applegate [D-OH18, 1977-1994]
3 bills from Feb 6, 1990 to Mar 19, 1991
Emergency Management (1)
Rep. Thomas Ridge [R-PA21, 1983-1994]
3 bills from Nov 17, 1989 to Apr 26, 1990
Armed Forces and National Security (2)
Rep. James Olin [D-VA6, 1983-1992]
3 bills from Feb 6, 1990 to Apr 26, 1990
Emergency Management (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Charles “Charlie” Rangel [D-NY13, 2013-2016]
2 bills from Apr 11, 1991 to Apr 30, 1992
Rep. Patsy Mink [D-HI2, 1990-2002]
2 bills from Apr 17, 1991 to Apr 29, 1992
Rep. Stephen Solarz [D-NY13, 1975-1992]
2 bills from Apr 19, 1990 to Apr 28, 1992
Rep. James “Jim” Saxton [R-NJ3, 1993-2008]
2 bills from Feb 25, 1992 to Apr 28, 1992
Armed Forces and National Security (1); Health (1)
Rep. Edward Roybal [D-CA25, 1975-1992]
2 bills from Apr 17, 1991 to Apr 28, 1992
Rep. Matthew Rinaldo [R-NJ7, 1983-1992]
2 bills from Feb 6, 1990 to Apr 28, 1992
Emergency Management (1)
Rep. Lane Evans [D-IL17, 1983-2006]
2 bills from Apr 24, 1991 to Apr 28, 1992
Rep. Eliot Engel [D-NY16, 2013-2020]
2 bills from Apr 24, 1991 to Apr 28, 1992
Sen. Thomas Carper [D-DE]
2 bills from Apr 18, 1990 to Apr 28, 1992
Rep. Jolene Unsoeld [D-WA3, 1989-1994]
2 bills from Apr 17, 1991 to Apr 9, 1992
Rep. Raymond “Ray” Thornton [D-AR2, 1991-1996]
2 bills from Apr 11, 1991 to Apr 9, 1992
Rep. Michael Synar [D-OK2, 1979-1994]
2 bills from Apr 17, 1991 to Apr 9, 1992
Rep. Allan Swift [D-WA2, 1979-1994]
2 bills from Apr 17, 1991 to Apr 9, 1992
Rep. Robert Stump [R-AZ3, 1977-2002]
2 bills from Apr 17, 1991 to Apr 9, 1992
Rep. James Scheuer [D-NY8, 1983-1992]
2 bills from Apr 11, 1991 to Apr 9, 1992
Rep. Susan Molinari [R-NY13, 1993-1997]
2 bills from Apr 11, 1991 to Apr 9, 1992
Rep. John Moakley [D-MA9, 1973-2001]
2 bills from Feb 6, 1990 to Apr 9, 1992
Emergency Management (1)
Rep. Richard Lehman [D-CA19, 1993-1994]
2 bills from Apr 17, 1991 to Apr 9, 1992
Rep. Dale Kildee [D-MI5, 2003-2012]
2 bills from Apr 17, 1991 to Apr 9, 1992
Rep. Marcy Kaptur [D-OH9]
2 bills from Feb 6, 1990 to Apr 9, 1992
Emergency Management (1)
Rep. Walter Jones [D-NC1, 1965-1992]
2 bills from Feb 6, 1990 to Apr 9, 1992
Emergency Management (1)
Rep. Peter Hoagland [D-NE2, 1989-1994]
2 bills from Apr 24, 1991 to Apr 9, 1992
Rep. Dennis “Denny” Hastert [R-IL14, 1987-2007]
2 bills from Apr 17, 1991 to Apr 9, 1992
Rep. Tony Hall [D-OH3, 1979-2002]
2 bills from Apr 4, 1990 to Apr 9, 1992
Rep. Richard “Dick” Gephardt [D-MO3, 1977-2004]
2 bills from Apr 19, 1990 to Apr 9, 1992
Rep. Joseph Gaydos [D-PA20, 1967-1992]
2 bills from Apr 4, 1990 to Apr 9, 1992
Rep. Victor Fazio [D-CA3, 1993-1998]
2 bills from Apr 19, 1990 to Apr 9, 1992
Rep. Thomas “Chet” Edwards [D-TX17, 2005-2010]
2 bills from Apr 25, 1991 to Apr 9, 1992
Sen. Jim Bunning [R-KY, 1999-2010]
2 bills from Feb 6, 1990 to Apr 9, 1992
Emergency Management (1)
Rep. Herbert Bateman [R-VA1, 1983-2000]
2 bills from Feb 6, 1990 to Apr 9, 1992
Emergency Management (1)
Rep. Esteban Torres [D-CA34, 1983-1998]
2 bills from Apr 17, 1991 to Apr 7, 1992
Rep. Francis McCloskey [D-IN8, 1983-1994]
2 bills from Apr 19, 1990 to Apr 7, 1992
Rep. James “Jim” Moran [D-VA8, 1991-2014]
2 bills from Apr 17, 1991 to Apr 1, 1992
Rep. William Jefferson [D-LA2, 1991-2008]
2 bills from Apr 17, 1991 to Mar 19, 1992
Rep. Donald Ritter [R-PA15, 1979-1992]
2 bills from Apr 24, 1991 to Mar 3, 1992
Armed Forces and National Security (1); Health (1)
Rep. Craig James [R-FL4, 1989-1992]
2 bills from Nov 17, 1989 to Mar 3, 1992
Armed Forces and National Security (2); Health (1)
Rep. Robert “Rob” Andrews [D-NJ1, 1990-2014]
2 bills from Apr 17, 1991 to Mar 3, 1992
Armed Forces and National Security (1); Health (1)
Sen. Olympia Snowe [R-ME, 1995-2012]
2 bills from Apr 18, 1990 to Feb 25, 1992
Armed Forces and National Security (1); Health (1)
Rep. Melton “Mel” Hancock [R-MO7, 1989-1996]
2 bills from Feb 6, 1990 to Feb 25, 1992
Armed Forces and National Security (1); Health (1); Emergency Management (1)
Rep. George Gekas [R-PA17, 1983-2002]
2 bills from Apr 19, 1990 to Feb 25, 1992
Armed Forces and National Security (1); Health (1)
Sen. Byron Dorgan [D-ND, 1992-2010]
2 bills from Apr 19, 1990 to Feb 25, 1992
Armed Forces and National Security (1); Health (1)
Rep. Richard Schulze [R-PA5, 1975-1992]
2 bills from Apr 19, 1990 to Apr 25, 1991
Rep. Kweisi Mfume [D-MD7]
2 bills from Apr 18, 1990 to Apr 25, 1991
Rep. Jerry Lewis [R-CA41, 2003-2012]
2 bills from Apr 4, 1990 to Apr 25, 1991
Rep. Glenn Poshard [D-IL19, 1993-1998]
2 bills from Apr 19, 1990 to Apr 24, 1991
Rep. Bob McEwen [R-OH6, 1981-1992]
2 bills from Apr 4, 1990 to Apr 24, 1991
Rep. Romano Mazzoli [D-KY3, 1971-1994]
2 bills from Apr 18, 1990 to Apr 24, 1991
Rep. Julian Dixon [D-CA32, 1993-2000]
2 bills from Apr 4, 1990 to Apr 24, 1991
Rep. Jerry Costello [D-IL12, 1993-2012]
2 bills from Apr 19, 1990 to Apr 24, 1991
Rep. Glenn Anderson [D-CA32, 1975-1992]
2 bills from Apr 19, 1990 to Apr 24, 1991
Rep. Bruce Vento [D-MN4, 1977-2000]
2 bills from Apr 19, 1990 to Apr 17, 1991
Rep. Martin Russo [D-IL3, 1975-1992]
2 bills from Apr 19, 1990 to Apr 17, 1991
Rep. Nancy Pelosi [D-CA12]
2 bills from Apr 18, 1990 to Apr 17, 1991
Rep. Alan Mollohan [D-WV1, 1983-2010]
2 bills from Apr 4, 1990 to Apr 17, 1991
Rep. Daniel Glickman [D-KS4, 1977-1994]
2 bills from Apr 18, 1990 to Apr 17, 1991
Rep. Butler Derrick [D-SC3, 1975-1994]
2 bills from Apr 4, 1990 to Apr 17, 1991
Rep. Les AuCoin [D-OR1, 1975-1992]
2 bills from Apr 24, 1990 to Apr 17, 1991
Rep. Jamie Whitten [D-MS1, 1973-1994]
2 bills from Apr 4, 1990 to Apr 11, 1991
Rep. Joseph McDade [R-PA10, 1963-1998]
2 bills from Apr 24, 1990 to Apr 11, 1991
Rep. John Kasich [R-OH12, 1983-2000]
2 bills from Apr 19, 1990 to Apr 11, 1991
Rep. Edward Feighan [D-OH19, 1983-1992]
2 bills from Apr 18, 1990 to Apr 11, 1991
Rep. Ben Blaz [R-GU0, 1985-1992]
2 bills from Apr 19, 1990 to Apr 11, 1991
Rep. Jim Moody [D-WI5, 1983-1992]
2 bills from Apr 19, 1990 to Mar 19, 1991
Rep. George Sangmeister [D-IL11, 1993-1994]
2 bills from Apr 19, 1990 to Apr 26, 1990
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Donald Pease [D-OH13, 1977-1992]
2 bills from Feb 6, 1990 to Apr 26, 1990
Emergency Management (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Steven Gunderson [R-WI3, 1981-1996]
2 bills from Apr 19, 1990 to Apr 26, 1990
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Robert Roe [D-NJ8, 1969-1992]
2 bills from Feb 6, 1990 to Apr 19, 1990
Emergency Management (1)
Rep. Howard Nielson [R-UT3, 1983-1990]
2 bills from Feb 6, 1990 to Apr 19, 1990
Emergency Management (1)
Rep. Larry Hopkins [R-KY6, 1979-1992]
2 bills from Feb 6, 1990 to Apr 19, 1990
Emergency Management (1)
Rep. James Clarke [D-NC11, 1987-1990]
2 bills from Feb 6, 1990 to Apr 19, 1990
Emergency Management (1)
Sen. Robert “Bob” Smith [R-NH, 1990-2002]
2 bills from Nov 20, 1989 to Apr 18, 1990
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Tommy Robinson [R-AR2, 1985-1990]
2 bills from Feb 6, 1990 to Apr 18, 1990
Emergency Management (1)
Rep. Ronald Marlenee [R-MT2, 1977-1992]
2 bills from Feb 6, 1990 to Apr 18, 1990
Emergency Management (1)
Rep. Glenn English [D-OK6, 1975-1994]
2 bills from Feb 6, 1990 to Apr 18, 1990
Emergency Management (1)
Rep. James Grant [R-FL2, 1987-1990]
2 bills from Feb 6, 1990 to Apr 4, 1990
Emergency Management (1)
Rep. Corinne “Lindy” Boggs [D-LA2, 1973-1990]
2 bills from Feb 6, 1990 to Apr 4, 1990
Emergency Management (1)
Commish. Antonio Colorado [D-PR0, 1991-1992]
1 bill from Jun 4, 1992 to Jun 4, 1992
Armed Forces and National Security (1); Housing and Community Development (1)
Rep. Guy Vander Jagt [R-MI9, 1965-1992]
1 bill from Apr 30, 1992 to Apr 30, 1992
Rep. Dave Camp [R-MI4, 1993-2014]
1 bill from Apr 30, 1992 to Apr 30, 1992
Rep. Frank Wolf [R-VA10, 1981-2014]
1 bill from Apr 29, 1992 to Apr 29, 1992
Rep. Ronald Machtley [R-RI1, 1989-1994]
1 bill from Apr 29, 1992 to Apr 29, 1992
Rep. Frank Guarini [D-NJ14, 1979-1992]
1 bill from Apr 29, 1992 to Apr 29, 1992
Rep. Gus Yatron [D-PA6, 1969-1992]
1 bill from Apr 28, 1992 to Apr 28, 1992
Rep. Marge Roukema [R-NJ5, 1983-2002]
1 bill from Apr 28, 1992 to Apr 28, 1992
Rep. John LaFalce [D-NY29, 1993-2002]
1 bill from Apr 28, 1992 to Apr 28, 1992
Rep. Harry Johnston [D-FL19, 1993-1996]
1 bill from Apr 28, 1992 to Apr 28, 1992
Rep. Cardiss Collins [D-IL7, 1973-1996]
1 bill from Apr 28, 1992 to Apr 28, 1992
Rep. Maxine Waters [D-CA43]
1 bill from Apr 9, 1992 to Apr 9, 1992
Rep. Fortney “Pete” Stark [D-CA13, 1993-2012]
1 bill from Apr 9, 1992 to Apr 9, 1992
Rep. Daniel “Dan” Schaefer [R-CO6, 1983-1998]
1 bill from Apr 9, 1992 to Apr 9, 1992
Rep. Thomas Sawyer [D-OH14, 1987-2002]
1 bill from Apr 9, 1992 to Apr 9, 1992
Rep. Donald Payne [D-NJ10, 1989-2012]
1 bill from Apr 9, 1992 to Apr 9, 1992
Rep. Austin Murphy [D-PA20, 1993-1994]
1 bill from Apr 9, 1992 to Apr 9, 1992
Sen. Edward “Ed” Markey [D-MA]
1 bill from Apr 9, 1992 to Apr 9, 1992
Rep. Charles Luken [D-OH1, 1991-1992]
1 bill from Apr 9, 1992 to Apr 9, 1992
Rep. James Lightfoot [R-IA3, 1993-1996]
1 bill from Apr 9, 1992 to Apr 9, 1992
Rep. Peter Kostmayer [D-PA8, 1983-1992]
1 bill from Apr 9, 1992 to Apr 9, 1992
Rep. Henry Hyde [R-IL6, 1975-2006]
1 bill from Apr 9, 1992 to Apr 9, 1992
Rep. Paul Henry [R-MI3, 1993-1993]
1 bill from Apr 9, 1992 to Apr 9, 1992
Rep. Lee Hamilton [D-IN9, 1965-1998]
1 bill from Apr 9, 1992 to Apr 9, 1992
Rep. Harold Ford [D-TN9, 1983-1996]
1 bill from Apr 9, 1992 to Apr 9, 1992
Rep. William “Don” Edwards [D-CA16, 1993-1994]
1 bill from Apr 9, 1992 to Apr 9, 1992
Rep. Barbara-Rose Collins [D-MI15, 1993-1996]
1 bill from Apr 9, 1992 to Apr 9, 1992
Rep. Charles Bennett [D-FL3, 1967-1992]
1 bill from Apr 9, 1992 to Apr 9, 1992
Rep. Cass Ballenger [R-NC10, 1986-2004]
1 bill from Apr 9, 1992 to Apr 9, 1992
Rep. James Bacchus [D-FL15, 1993-1994]
1 bill from Apr 9, 1992 to Apr 9, 1992
Rep. Neil Abercrombie [D-HI1, 1991-2010]
1 bill from Apr 9, 1992 to Apr 9, 1992
Rep. Michael Oxley [R-OH4, 1981-2006]
1 bill from Apr 7, 1992 to Apr 7, 1992
Rep. Carlos Moorhead [R-CA27, 1993-1996]
1 bill from Apr 7, 1992 to Apr 7, 1992
Rep. Norman Lent [R-NY4, 1973-1992]
1 bill from Apr 7, 1992 to Apr 7, 1992
Rep. W. Bill Young [R-FL13, 2013-2013]
1 bill from Apr 1, 1992 to Apr 1, 1992
Rep. Bill McCollum [R-FL8, 1993-2000]
1 bill from Apr 1, 1992 to Apr 1, 1992
Rep. Ed Pastor [D-AZ7, 2013-2014]
1 bill from Mar 19, 1992 to Mar 19, 1992
Rep. Eleanor Norton [D-DC0]
1 bill from Mar 19, 1992 to Mar 19, 1992
Rep. Tom Lantos [D-CA12, 1993-2008]
1 bill from Mar 3, 1992 to Mar 3, 1992
Armed Forces and National Security (1); Health (1)
Rep. Douglas “Pete” Peterson [D-FL2, 1991-1996]
1 bill from Feb 26, 1992 to Feb 26, 1992
Rep. Porter Goss [R-FL14, 1993-2004]
1 bill from Feb 25, 1992 to Feb 25, 1992
Armed Forces and National Security (1); Health (1)
Rep. John “Jimmy” Duncan [R-TN2, 1988-2018]
1 bill from Apr 25, 1991 to Apr 25, 1991
Rep. Anthony Beilenson [D-CA24, 1993-1996]
1 bill from Apr 25, 1991 to Apr 25, 1991
Rep. Leslie Aspin [D-WI1, 1971-1993]
1 bill from Apr 25, 1991 to Apr 25, 1991
Sen. Bernard “Bernie” Sanders [I-VT]
1 bill from Apr 24, 1991 to Apr 24, 1991
Rep. Richard Neal [D-MA1]
1 bill from Apr 24, 1991 to Apr 24, 1991
Rep. Hamilton Fish [R-NY19, 1993-1994]
1 bill from Apr 24, 1991 to Apr 24, 1991
Rep. Eni Faleomavaega [D-AS0, 1989-2014]
1 bill from Apr 24, 1991 to Apr 24, 1991
Rep. Martin Sabo [D-MN5, 1979-2006]
1 bill from Apr 17, 1991 to Apr 17, 1991
Rep. Robert Mrazek [D-NY3, 1983-1992]
1 bill from Apr 11, 1991 to Apr 11, 1991
Rep. Andrew Jacobs [D-IN10, 1983-1996]
1 bill from Apr 11, 1991 to Apr 11, 1991
Rep. Robert Whittaker [R-KS5, 1979-1990]
1 bill from Apr 26, 1990 to Apr 26, 1990
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Don Young [R-AK0]
1 bill from Apr 24, 1990 to Apr 24, 1990
Rep. Frederick Grandy [R-IA5, 1993-1994]
1 bill from Apr 24, 1990 to Apr 24, 1990
Rep. Robert Coughlin [R-PA13, 1969-1992]
1 bill from Apr 24, 1990 to Apr 24, 1990
Rep. Douglas Walgren [D-PA18, 1977-1990]
1 bill from Apr 19, 1990 to Apr 19, 1990
Rep. Thomas Tauke [R-IA2, 1979-1990]
1 bill from Apr 19, 1990 to Apr 19, 1990
Rep. Arlan Stangeland [R-MN7, 1977-1990]
1 bill from Apr 19, 1990 to Apr 19, 1990
Rep. Ralph Regula [R-OH16, 1973-2008]
1 bill from Apr 19, 1990 to Apr 19, 1990
Sen. Bill Nelson [D-FL, 2001-2018]
1 bill from Apr 19, 1990 to Apr 19, 1990
Rep. Matthew Martínez [R-CA31, 1993-2000]
1 bill from Apr 19, 1990 to Apr 19, 1990
Rep. Edward Madigan [R-IL15, 1983-1991]
1 bill from Apr 19, 1990 to Apr 19, 1990
Rep. William Lipinski [D-IL3, 1993-2004]
1 bill from Apr 19, 1990 to Apr 19, 1990
Rep. Joseph Kolter [D-PA4, 1983-1992]
1 bill from Apr 19, 1990 to Apr 19, 1990
Rep. Paul Kanjorski [D-PA11, 1985-2010]
1 bill from Apr 19, 1990 to Apr 19, 1990
Rep. William Frenzel [R-MN3, 1971-1990]
1 bill from Apr 19, 1990 to Apr 19, 1990
Rep. Walter Fauntroy [D-DC0, 1971-1990]
1 bill from Apr 19, 1990 to Apr 19, 1990
Rep. David Dreier [R-CA26, 2003-2012]
1 bill from Apr 19, 1990 to Apr 19, 1990
Rep. Philip “Phil” Crane [R-IL8, 1993-2004]
1 bill from Apr 19, 1990 to Apr 19, 1990
Rep. Christopher Cox [R-CA48, 2003-2005]
1 bill from Apr 19, 1990 to Apr 19, 1990
Rep. Silvio Conte [R-MA1, 1959-1991]
1 bill from Apr 19, 1990 to Apr 19, 1990
Rep. Chester Atkins [D-MA5, 1985-1992]
1 bill from Apr 19, 1990 to Apr 19, 1990
Rep. Carl Pursell [R-MI2, 1977-1992]
1 bill from Apr 18, 1990 to Apr 18, 1990
Rep. Solomon Ortiz [D-TX27, 1983-2010]
1 bill from Apr 18, 1990 to Apr 18, 1990
Rep. Sidney Morrison [R-WA4, 1981-1992]
1 bill from Apr 18, 1990 to Apr 18, 1990
Rep. Bruce Morrison [D-CT3, 1983-1990]
1 bill from Apr 18, 1990 to Apr 18, 1990
Rep. Royden Dyson [D-MD1, 1981-1990]
1 bill from Apr 18, 1990 to Apr 18, 1990
Rep. Dan Burton [R-IN5, 2003-2012]
1 bill from Apr 18, 1990 to Apr 18, 1990
Rep. Joseph Brennan [D-ME1, 1987-1990]
1 bill from Apr 18, 1990 to Apr 18, 1990
Rep. Jim Bates [D-CA44, 1983-1990]
1 bill from Apr 18, 1990 to Apr 18, 1990
Sen. Daniel Akaka [D-HI, 1990-2012]
1 bill from Apr 18, 1990 to Apr 18, 1990
Rep. Gus Savage [D-IL2, 1981-1992]
1 bill from Apr 4, 1990 to Apr 4, 1990
Rep. Thomas Luken [D-OH1, 1983-1990]
1 bill from Apr 4, 1990 to Apr 4, 1990
Rep. James Leath [D-TX11, 1979-1990]
1 bill from Apr 4, 1990 to Apr 4, 1990
Rep. Augustus “Gus” Hawkins [D-CA29, 1975-1990]
1 bill from Apr 4, 1990 to Apr 4, 1990
Rep. John Williams [D-MT1, 1979-1996]
1 bill from Feb 6, 1990 to Feb 6, 1990
Emergency Management (1)
Rep. Curtis “Curt” Weldon [R-PA7, 1987-2006]
1 bill from Feb 6, 1990 to Feb 6, 1990
Emergency Management (1)
Rep. Wes Watkins [R-OK3, 1997-2002]
1 bill from Feb 6, 1990 to Feb 6, 1990
Emergency Management (1)
Rep. Gerald Sikorski [D-MN6, 1983-1992]
1 bill from Feb 6, 1990 to Feb 6, 1990
Emergency Management (1)
Rep. Patricia Saiki [R-HI1, 1987-1990]
1 bill from Feb 6, 1990 to Feb 6, 1990
Emergency Management (1)
Rep. John Porter [R-IL10, 1979-2000]
1 bill from Feb 6, 1990 to Feb 6, 1990
Emergency Management (1)
Rep. James Oberstar [D-MN8, 1975-2010]
1 bill from Feb 6, 1990 to Feb 6, 1990
Emergency Management (1)
Rep. David McCurdy [D-OK4, 1981-1994]
1 bill from Feb 6, 1990 to Feb 6, 1990
Emergency Management (1)
Rep. James “Jim” McCrery [R-LA4, 1997-2008]
1 bill from Feb 6, 1990 to Feb 6, 1990
Emergency Management (1)
Rep. Andrew “Andy” Ireland [R-FL10, 1983-1992]
1 bill from Feb 6, 1990 to Feb 6, 1990
Emergency Management (1)
Rep. William Hughes [D-NJ2, 1975-1994]
1 bill from Feb 6, 1990 to Feb 6, 1990
Emergency Management (1)
Rep. Charles Douglas [R-NH2, 1989-1990]
1 bill from Feb 6, 1990 to Feb 6, 1990
Emergency Management (1)
Rep. Robert Davis [R-MI11, 1979-1992]
1 bill from Feb 6, 1990 to Feb 6, 1990
Emergency Management (1)
Rep. Earl Coleman [R-MO6, 1975-1992]
1 bill from Feb 6, 1990 to Feb 6, 1990
Emergency Management (1)
Sen. George “Hank” Brown [R-CO, 1991-1996]
1 bill from Feb 6, 1990 to Feb 6, 1990
Emergency Management (1)
Rep. Sherwood “Sherry” Boehlert [R-NY24, 2003-2006]
1 bill from Feb 6, 1990 to Feb 6, 1990
Emergency Management (1)
Rep. Joe Barton [R-TX6, 1985-2018]
1 bill from Feb 6, 1990 to Feb 6, 1990
Emergency Management (1)
Rep. Christopher “Chris” Smith [R-NJ4]
1 bill from Nov 17, 1989 to Nov 17, 1989
Armed Forces and National Security (1)