skip to main content

Sen. Cory Gardner’s Cosponsors

Gardner has gotten 1,036 cosponsors (by 311 unique Members of Congress) on his 220 bills from Mar 3, 2011 to Oct 20, 2020. Here they are in order from most cosponsored bills to fewest.

Sen. Michael Bennet [D-CO]
59 bills from Jan 28, 2015 to Sep 30, 2020
Public Lands and Natural Resources (25); Armed Forces and National Security (9); Energy (4); Native Americans (3); Crime and Law Enforcement (2); Government Operations and Politics (2); Taxation (2); Science, Technology, Communications (2); Health (2); Emergency Management (1); Sports and Recreation (1); Water Resources Development (1); Transportation and Public Works (1); Law (1); Agriculture and Food (1); International Affairs (1)
Sen. Edward “Ed” Markey [D-MA]
23 bills from Jan 27, 2016 to Jun 15, 2020
International Affairs (16); Labor and Employment (2); Science, Technology, Communications (2); Armed Forces and National Security (1); Health (1); Public Lands and Natural Resources (1)
Sen. Marco Rubio [R-FL]
21 bills from Jun 10, 2015 to Jun 22, 2020
International Affairs (18); Science, Technology, Communications (2); Taxation (1)
Sen. Chris Coons [D-DE]
18 bills from Mar 25, 2015 to Mar 9, 2020
International Affairs (8); Energy (3); Science, Technology, Communications (3); Health (2); Crime and Law Enforcement (2); Public Lands and Natural Resources (1)
Sen. Gary Peters [D-MI]
17 bills from Mar 3, 2011 to Jun 4, 2020
Taxation (3); Health (3); International Affairs (2); Science, Technology, Communications (2); Armed Forces and National Security (2); Public Lands and Natural Resources (1)
Sen. John Cornyn [R-TX]
14 bills from Jan 19, 2016 to Sep 24, 2020
International Affairs (9); Government Operations and Politics (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1); Health (1); Science, Technology, Communications (1); Transportation and Public Works (1)
Rep. Mike Coffman [R-CO6, 2009-2018]
14 bills from Mar 8, 2011 to Sep 18, 2014
Energy (5); Taxation (3); Government Operations and Politics (1); Transportation and Public Works (1); Health (1); Animals (1)
Sen. Kyrsten Sinema [D-AZ]
13 bills from Jul 17, 2013 to Jul 2, 2020
Armed Forces and National Security (3); Health (2); Science, Technology, Communications (2); Energy (1); Water Resources Development (1); Taxation (1); Public Lands and Natural Resources (1); International Affairs (1); Commerce (1)
Sen. Marsha Blackburn [R-TN]
13 bills from Jun 3, 2011 to Jun 11, 2020
Energy (4); Government Operations and Politics (2); Environmental Protection (1); Taxation (1); Public Lands and Natural Resources (1); Animals (1); Health (1); Science, Technology, Communications (1); International Affairs (1)
Sen. Shelley Capito [R-WV]
13 bills from Jun 6, 2012 to Jun 2, 2020
Science, Technology, Communications (3); Health (3); Energy (2); International Affairs (1); Government Operations and Politics (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1); Public Lands and Natural Resources (1); Commerce (1)
Sen. John “Johnny” Isakson [R-GA, 2005-2019]
12 bills from May 13, 2015 to Jul 31, 2019
International Affairs (5); Crime and Law Enforcement (2); Health (2); Armed Forces and National Security (1); Government Operations and Politics (1); Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Sen. Kevin Cramer [R-ND]
11 bills from Apr 23, 2013 to Oct 19, 2020
Health (3); Government Operations and Politics (1); Energy (1); Taxation (1); Animals (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1); Public Lands and Natural Resources (1); International Affairs (1); Transportation and Public Works (1)
Sen. Jeanne Shaheen [D-NH]
11 bills from Mar 25, 2015 to Mar 17, 2020
Energy (3); Health (2); Public Lands and Natural Resources (2); International Affairs (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1); Finance and Financial Sector (1); Science, Technology, Communications (1)
Sen. Steve Daines [R-MT]
11 bills from May 22, 2014 to Mar 9, 2020
Animals (2); International Affairs (2); Public Lands and Natural Resources (2); Science, Technology, Communications (2); Armed Forces and National Security (2); Environmental Protection (1); Labor and Employment (1)
Sen. Ted Cruz [R-TX]
10 bills from Feb 8, 2016 to Oct 20, 2020
International Affairs (7); Health (2); Transportation and Public Works (1)
Sen. Robert “Bob” Menendez [D-NJ]
10 bills from Feb 29, 2016 to Mar 9, 2020
International Affairs (8); Science, Technology, Communications (1); Public Lands and Natural Resources (1)
Sen. Tammy Baldwin [D-WI]
10 bills from Jul 9, 2015 to Mar 9, 2020
Science, Technology, Communications (3); Crime and Law Enforcement (2); International Affairs (2); Armed Forces and National Security (1); Finance and Financial Sector (1); Public Lands and Natural Resources (1)
Sen. James Risch [R-ID]
10 bills from Apr 22, 2015 to Feb 27, 2020
International Affairs (5); Animals (1); Environmental Protection (1); Labor and Employment (1); Government Operations and Politics (1); Taxation (1); Public Lands and Natural Resources (1)
Rep. Scott Tipton [R-CO3]
10 bills from Sep 20, 2012 to May 29, 2014
Taxation (3); Government Operations and Politics (3); Transportation and Public Works (1); Public Lands and Natural Resources (1); Animals (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Sen. Dan Sullivan [R-AK]
9 bills from Jan 28, 2016 to Jun 22, 2020
International Affairs (6); Public Lands and Natural Resources (1); Health (1); Science, Technology, Communications (1)
Sen. James “Jim” Inhofe [R-OK]
9 bills from Jan 19, 2016 to Mar 12, 2020
International Affairs (6); Health (2); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Sen. David Perdue [R-GA]
9 bills from Jun 4, 2015 to Mar 11, 2020
International Affairs (5); Science, Technology, Communications (2); Government Operations and Politics (1); Public Lands and Natural Resources (1)
Sen. Jon Tester [D-MT]
9 bills from Mar 8, 2016 to Mar 9, 2020
Health (3); Science, Technology, Communications (2); International Affairs (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1); Taxation (1); Public Lands and Natural Resources (1)
Sen. Jeff Merkley [D-OR]
9 bills from May 13, 2015 to Mar 9, 2020
International Affairs (3); Crime and Law Enforcement (2); Public Lands and Natural Resources (2); Armed Forces and National Security (1); Science, Technology, Communications (1)
Sen. John Barrasso [R-WY]
9 bills from Apr 22, 2015 to Dec 17, 2019
Health (3); Public Lands and Natural Resources (2); Animals (1); Environmental Protection (1); Government Operations and Politics (1); International Affairs (1); Science, Technology, Communications (1)
Sen. Todd Young [R-IN]
9 bills from Jul 16, 2013 to Dec 10, 2019
International Affairs (3); Science, Technology, Communications (2); Health (2); Energy (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Sen. Orrin Hatch [R-UT, 1977-2018]
9 bills from Apr 22, 2015 to Jan 29, 2018
International Affairs (3); Environmental Protection (2); Crime and Law Enforcement (2); Public Lands and Natural Resources (2); Animals (1)
Sen. Benjamin Cardin [D-MD]
8 bills from Jun 8, 2015 to Jul 2, 2020
International Affairs (6); Science, Technology, Communications (1); Public Lands and Natural Resources (1)
Sen. Roger Wicker [R-MS]
8 bills from Jun 17, 2015 to Jun 4, 2020
International Affairs (4); Health (2); Labor and Employment (1); Science, Technology, Communications (1)
Sen. Robert “Rob” Portman [R-OH]
8 bills from Mar 25, 2015 to Mar 9, 2020
Energy (2); International Affairs (2); Health (2); Sports and Recreation (1); Public Lands and Natural Resources (1)
Sen. Margaret “Maggie” Hassan [D-NH]
8 bills from Aug 1, 2017 to Mar 9, 2020
Science, Technology, Communications (3); Public Lands and Natural Resources (3); Health (2)
Rep. Cynthia Lummis [R-WY0, 2009-2016]
8 bills from Mar 3, 2011 to May 29, 2014
Government Operations and Politics (2); Taxation (1); Energy (1); Animals (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Sen. Ron Wyden [D-OR]
7 bills from May 13, 2015 to Mar 9, 2020
Public Lands and Natural Resources (3); Crime and Law Enforcement (2); International Affairs (1); Science, Technology, Communications (1)
Sen. Martin Heinrich [D-NM]
7 bills from Jul 21, 2015 to Mar 9, 2020
Native Americans (2); Labor and Employment (2); Public Lands and Natural Resources (2); International Affairs (1)
Sen. Roy Blunt [R-MO]
7 bills from Dec 3, 2015 to Mar 9, 2020
Crime and Law Enforcement (2); Health (2); International Affairs (1); Finance and Financial Sector (1); Public Lands and Natural Resources (1)
Rep. Lee Terry [R-NE2, 1999-2014]
7 bills from May 26, 2011 to Sep 18, 2014
Energy (4); Environmental Protection (1); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Tim Griffin [R-AR2, 2011-2014]
7 bills from Mar 14, 2011 to Sep 18, 2014
Energy (3); Government Operations and Politics (2); Taxation (1)
Rep. Doug Lamborn [R-CO5]
7 bills from Mar 8, 2011 to Jun 25, 2014
Taxation (1); Government Operations and Politics (1); Transportation and Public Works (1); Energy (1); Animals (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Billy Long [R-MO7]
7 bills from May 23, 2011 to Mar 27, 2014
Taxation (3); Energy (2); Government Operations and Politics (2)
Sen. Mazie Hirono [D-HI]
6 bills from May 9, 2016 to Jun 8, 2020
International Affairs (4); Native Americans (1); Public Lands and Natural Resources (1)
Sen. Jacky Rosen [D-NV]
6 bills from Apr 9, 2019 to May 20, 2020
Public Lands and Natural Resources (2); Armed Forces and National Security (1); Health (1); Water Resources Development (1); International Affairs (1)
Sen. Amy Klobuchar [D-MN]
6 bills from Jul 15, 2015 to Mar 17, 2020
Native Americans (3); Crime and Law Enforcement (1); Science, Technology, Communications (1); Public Lands and Natural Resources (1)
Sen. Martha McSally [R-AZ]
6 bills from Jun 20, 2019 to Mar 12, 2020
Public Lands and Natural Resources (2); Health (1); Water Resources Development (1); Science, Technology, Communications (1); International Affairs (1)
Sen. Pat Roberts [R-KS]
6 bills from Jan 21, 2016 to Mar 10, 2020
International Affairs (3); Government Operations and Politics (1); Taxation (1); Public Lands and Natural Resources (1)
Sen. Elizabeth Warren [D-MA]
6 bills from Jan 29, 2018 to Mar 9, 2020
International Affairs (2); Armed Forces and National Security (1); Science, Technology, Communications (1); Immigration (1); Public Lands and Natural Resources (1)
Sen. Thom Tillis [R-NC]
6 bills from Sep 8, 2015 to Mar 9, 2020
Health (2); Crime and Law Enforcement (1); Government Operations and Politics (1); Science, Technology, Communications (1); Public Lands and Natural Resources (1)
Sen. Dianne Feinstein [D-CA]
6 bills from Jan 29, 2018 to Mar 9, 2020
Public Lands and Natural Resources (3); International Affairs (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1); Water Resources Development (1)
Sen. Catherine Cortez Masto [D-NV]
6 bills from Jun 4, 2018 to Mar 9, 2020
Public Lands and Natural Resources (3); Science, Technology, Communications (2); International Affairs (1)
Sen. John Boozman [R-AR]
6 bills from Jan 20, 2016 to Mar 9, 2020
International Affairs (3); Armed Forces and National Security (1); Health (1); Public Lands and Natural Resources (1)
Sen. Mike Lee [R-UT]
6 bills from Apr 22, 2015 to Jul 31, 2019
Government Operations and Politics (3); Crime and Law Enforcement (2); Animals (1); Environmental Protection (1)
Sen. Bill Cassidy [R-LA]
6 bills from Jun 3, 2011 to Apr 11, 2019
Energy (2); Environmental Protection (1); International Affairs (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1); Health (1)
Sen. Tom Cotton [R-AR]
6 bills from Jan 11, 2016 to Feb 13, 2019
International Affairs (3); Health (2); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Cathy McMorris Rodgers [R-WA5]
6 bills from May 26, 2011 to Sep 18, 2014
Energy (4); Environmental Protection (1); Animals (1)
Rep. Rob Bishop [R-UT1]
6 bills from May 5, 2011 to May 22, 2014
Taxation (3); Government Operations and Politics (1); Public Lands and Natural Resources (1); Animals (1)
Rep. Jared Polis [D-CO2, 2009-2018]
6 bills from Mar 17, 2011 to Sep 25, 2013
Taxation (3); Transportation and Public Works (1)
Sen. Doug Jones [D-AL]
5 bills from Dec 4, 2018 to Mar 9, 2020
Armed Forces and National Security (2); Health (2); Public Lands and Natural Resources (1)
Sen. Lindsey Graham [R-SC]
5 bills from Feb 10, 2016 to Mar 9, 2020
Crime and Law Enforcement (2); International Affairs (2); Public Lands and Natural Resources (1)
Sen. Susan Collins [R-ME]
5 bills from Jan 24, 2019 to Mar 9, 2020
Health (3); Armed Forces and National Security (1); Public Lands and Natural Resources (1)
Sen. Richard Blumenthal [D-CT]
5 bills from Mar 8, 2017 to Mar 9, 2020
Armed Forces and National Security (1); Health (1); Science, Technology, Communications (1); Public Lands and Natural Resources (1)
Sen. Michael Crapo [R-ID]
5 bills from Apr 22, 2015 to Jan 28, 2020
Public Lands and Natural Resources (2); Animals (1); Environmental Protection (1); Taxation (1); Science, Technology, Communications (1)
Sen. Jerry Moran [R-KS]
5 bills from Mar 1, 2016 to Oct 22, 2019
Labor and Employment (2); International Affairs (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1); Science, Technology, Communications (1)
Sen. Ron Johnson [R-WI]
5 bills from Jul 7, 2015 to Jun 28, 2018
Crime and Law Enforcement (2); Science, Technology, Communications (1); Health (1); International Affairs (1)
Sen. Dean Heller [R-NV, 2011-2018]
5 bills from Apr 22, 2015 to Apr 19, 2018
Public Lands and Natural Resources (2); Animals (1); Environmental Protection (1); Government Operations and Politics (1); Health (1)
Rep. Joseph Pitts [R-PA16, 1997-2016]
5 bills from Mar 3, 2011 to Mar 6, 2014
Taxation (1); Environmental Protection (1); Health (1); Energy (1)
Sen. Tom Udall [D-NM]
4 bills from Mar 10, 2016 to Sep 30, 2020
Public Lands and Natural Resources (3); Native Americans (1)
Sen. Chris Van Hollen [D-MD]
4 bills from Jun 4, 2019 to Jun 22, 2020
International Affairs (2); Science, Technology, Communications (1); Public Lands and Natural Resources (1)
Sen. Mark Warner [D-VA]
4 bills from Apr 7, 2016 to Mar 9, 2020
Crime and Law Enforcement (2); Science, Technology, Communications (1); Public Lands and Natural Resources (1)
Sen. Christopher Murphy [D-CT]
4 bills from Jun 28, 2019 to Mar 9, 2020
Armed Forces and National Security (1); Health (1); Science, Technology, Communications (1); Public Lands and Natural Resources (1)
Sen. Timothy “Tim” Kaine [D-VA]
4 bills from Jun 20, 2018 to Mar 9, 2020
International Affairs (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1); Commerce (1); Public Lands and Natural Resources (1)
Sen. Kirsten Gillibrand [D-NY]
4 bills from Jun 4, 2019 to Mar 9, 2020
Armed Forces and National Security (1); Health (1); Science, Technology, Communications (1); Public Lands and Natural Resources (1)
Sen. Lamar Alexander [R-TN]
4 bills from Jun 4, 2015 to Mar 9, 2020
Crime and Law Enforcement (2); Labor and Employment (1); Public Lands and Natural Resources (1)
Sen. John Thune [R-SD]
4 bills from Jan 20, 2016 to Feb 10, 2020
Science, Technology, Communications (2); International Affairs (1); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Sen. Mike Rounds [R-SD]
4 bills from Jan 19, 2016 to Feb 26, 2019
Health (2); International Affairs (1); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Sen. John McCain [R-AZ, 1987-2018]
4 bills from Jan 27, 2016 to Nov 28, 2017
International Affairs (2); Health (1)
Rep. John Shimkus [R-IL15]
4 bills from May 26, 2011 to Sep 18, 2014
Energy (2); Environmental Protection (1); Health (1)
Rep. David McKinley [R-WV1]
4 bills from Apr 24, 2013 to Sep 18, 2014
Energy (2); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Adam Kinzinger [R-IL16]
4 bills from May 26, 2011 to Sep 18, 2014
Energy (2); Environmental Protection (1); Health (1)
Rep. Trent Franks [R-AZ8, 2013-2017]
4 bills from Jul 11, 2013 to Sep 18, 2014
Energy (2); Government Operations and Politics (1); Public Lands and Natural Resources (1)
Rep. Chris Stewart [R-UT2]
4 bills from Jan 18, 2013 to Jul 10, 2014
Taxation (2); Government Operations and Politics (1); Animals (1)
Rep. Paul Gosar [R-AZ4]
4 bills from Jan 18, 2013 to May 28, 2014
Government Operations and Politics (1); Energy (1); Public Lands and Natural Resources (1); Animals (1)
Rep. Bill Flores [R-TX17]
4 bills from Mar 3, 2011 to May 1, 2014
Government Operations and Politics (1); Energy (1)
Rep. Mark Meadows [R-NC11, 2013-2020]
4 bills from Jan 25, 2013 to Mar 26, 2014
Government Operations and Politics (2); Taxation (1); Energy (1)
Rep. Brett Guthrie [R-KY2]
4 bills from Jun 3, 2011 to Mar 6, 2014
Energy (2); Environmental Protection (1); Health (1)
Rep. Jim Matheson [D-UT4, 2013-2014]
4 bills from Sep 20, 2012 to Dec 5, 2013
Taxation (2); Energy (2)
Rep. Larry Bucshon [R-IN8]
4 bills from Mar 5, 2012 to Nov 21, 2013
Energy (2); Taxation (1); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Doug LaMalfa [R-CA1]
4 bills from Jan 22, 2013 to Jul 11, 2013
Government Operations and Politics (3); Taxation (1)
Sen. Tina Smith [D-MN]
3 bills from Jan 30, 2018 to Mar 9, 2020
Native Americans (2); Public Lands and Natural Resources (1)
Sen. Patty Murray [D-WA]
3 bills from Mar 9, 2016 to Mar 9, 2020
International Affairs (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1); Public Lands and Natural Resources (1)
Sen. Joe Manchin [D-WV]
3 bills from Jan 21, 2016 to Mar 9, 2020
International Affairs (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1); Public Lands and Natural Resources (1)
Sen. Angus King [I-ME]
3 bills from Jun 28, 2018 to Mar 9, 2020
Science, Technology, Communications (2); Public Lands and Natural Resources (1)
Sen. Maria Cantwell [D-WA]
3 bills from Jul 9, 2015 to Mar 9, 2020
Public Lands and Natural Resources (2); Energy (1)
Sen. John Hoeven [R-ND]
3 bills from Jan 29, 2018 to Feb 10, 2020
International Affairs (1); Health (1); Science, Technology, Communications (1)
Sen. John “Jack” Reed [D-RI]
3 bills from Jan 29, 2018 to Oct 22, 2019
International Affairs (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1); Science, Technology, Communications (1)
Sen. Lisa Murkowski [R-AK]
3 bills from Feb 29, 2016 to Jun 4, 2019
Health (2); International Affairs (1)
Sen. Cindy Hyde-Smith [R-MS]
3 bills from Jun 27, 2018 to Feb 27, 2019
Health (3)
Sen. Michael Enzi [R-WY]
3 bills from Apr 22, 2015 to Feb 6, 2019
Animals (1); Environmental Protection (1); Public Lands and Natural Resources (1); Taxation (1)
Sen. Tim Scott [R-SC]
3 bills from Jul 6, 2016 to Jan 16, 2019
Health (2); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Peter Welch [D-VT0]
3 bills from Jul 16, 2013 to Sep 18, 2014
Energy (3)
Rep. Greg Walden [R-OR2]
3 bills from Jun 3, 2011 to Jul 16, 2014
Environmental Protection (1); Government Operations and Politics (1); Animals (1)
Rep. David “Phil” Roe [R-TN1]
3 bills from Mar 3, 2011 to Jul 16, 2014
Public Lands and Natural Resources (1); Animals (1)
Rep. Tom McClintock [R-CA4]
3 bills from Mar 3, 2011 to Jul 16, 2014
Government Operations and Politics (1); Animals (1)
Rep. Gene Green [D-TX29, 1993-2018]
3 bills from May 26, 2011 to May 28, 2014
Energy (2); Environmental Protection (1)
Rep. Steve Stivers [R-OH15]
3 bills from Feb 25, 2013 to Mar 25, 2014
Taxation (2); Energy (1)
Rep. Diane Black [R-TN6, 2011-2018]
3 bills from Mar 8, 2011 to Mar 21, 2014
Government Operations and Politics (1); Energy (1)
Rep. Randy Neugebauer [R-TX19, 2003-2016]
3 bills from Mar 3, 2011 to Mar 12, 2014
Government Operations and Politics (1); Energy (1)
Rep. Fred Upton [R-MI6]
3 bills from Jun 3, 2011 to Mar 6, 2014
Environmental Protection (1); Health (1); Energy (1)
Rep. Steve Scalise [R-LA1]
3 bills from May 26, 2011 to Mar 6, 2014
Environmental Protection (1); Government Operations and Politics (1); Energy (1)
Rep. Pete Olson [R-TX22]
3 bills from May 26, 2011 to Mar 6, 2014
Energy (2); Environmental Protection (1)
Rep. Leonard Lance [R-NJ7, 2009-2018]
3 bills from Jun 3, 2011 to Mar 6, 2014
Environmental Protection (1); Energy (1)
Rep. Bill Johnson [R-OH6]
3 bills from Mar 5, 2012 to Mar 6, 2014
Energy (3)
Rep. Morgan Griffith [R-VA9]
3 bills from May 26, 2011 to Mar 6, 2014
Energy (2); Environmental Protection (1)
Rep. Phil Gingrey [R-GA11, 2003-2014]
3 bills from Mar 3, 2011 to Mar 6, 2014
Environmental Protection (1); Energy (1)
Rep. Michael Burgess [R-TX26]
3 bills from May 26, 2011 to Mar 6, 2014
Environmental Protection (1); Health (1); Energy (1)
Rep. Lynn Westmoreland [R-GA3, 2007-2016]
3 bills from Feb 4, 2013 to Jul 17, 2013
Government Operations and Politics (3)
Rep. Todd Rokita [R-IN4, 2011-2018]
3 bills from Mar 3, 2011 to Jul 11, 2013
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Tom Cole [R-OK4]
3 bills from Jun 3, 2011 to Jul 11, 2013
Government Operations and Politics (2); Environmental Protection (1)
Rep. Louie Gohmert [R-TX1]
3 bills from Mar 3, 2011 to Apr 24, 2013
Taxation (1); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Dan Benishek [R-MI1, 2011-2016]
3 bills from Jan 18, 2013 to Apr 15, 2013
Government Operations and Politics (1); Taxation (1)
Rep. Sue Myrick [R-NC9, 1995-2012]
3 bills from Mar 3, 2011 to Aug 2, 2012
Energy (1); Taxation (1)
Sen. Mitt Romney [R-UT]
2 bills from Sep 26, 2019 to Jul 2, 2020
International Affairs (1); Health (1)
Sen. Brian Schatz [D-HI]
2 bills from Feb 3, 2016 to Jun 8, 2020
Native Americans (1); Public Lands and Natural Resources (1)
Sen. Charles “Chuck” Schumer [D-NY]
2 bills from Feb 8, 2016 to Mar 9, 2020
International Affairs (1); Public Lands and Natural Resources (1)
Sen. Richard Durbin [D-IL]
2 bills from Nov 19, 2019 to Mar 9, 2020
International Affairs (1); Public Lands and Natural Resources (1)
Sen. Tammy Duckworth [D-IL]
2 bills from Jan 29, 2018 to Mar 9, 2020
International Affairs (1); Public Lands and Natural Resources (1)
Sen. Rick Scott [R-FL]
2 bills from Sep 18, 2019 to Feb 4, 2020
Health (1); Science, Technology, Communications (1)
Sen. Deb Fischer [R-NE]
2 bills from Mar 5, 2019 to Dec 10, 2019
Health (1); Science, Technology, Communications (1)
Sen. Mike Braun [R-IN]
2 bills from May 14, 2019 to Dec 4, 2019
Health (2)
Sen. Joni Ernst [R-IA]
2 bills from Jul 12, 2016 to Nov 18, 2019
International Affairs (1); Health (1)
Sen. John Kennedy [R-LA]
2 bills from Oct 16, 2017 to Feb 25, 2019
Health (2)
Sen. Charles “Chuck” Grassley [R-IA]
2 bills from Mar 2, 2016 to Oct 30, 2017
International Affairs (1); Health (1)
Sen. Alan “Al” Franken [D-MN, 2009-2017]
2 bills from Nov 17, 2015 to May 24, 2017
Native Americans (2)
Sen. Kelly Ayotte [R-NH, 2011-2016]
2 bills from Jan 12, 2016 to Jul 6, 2016
International Affairs (1); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Sen. Mark Kirk [R-IL, 2010-2016]
2 bills from Jan 12, 2016 to Feb 12, 2016
International Affairs (2)
Rep. Joe Wilson [R-SC2]
2 bills from Feb 15, 2013 to Sep 18, 2014
Taxation (1); Energy (1)
Rep. Daniel Webster [R-FL11]
2 bills from Mar 15, 2013 to Sep 18, 2014
Taxation (1); Energy (1)
Rep. Kurt Schrader [D-OR5]
2 bills from Jul 16, 2013 to Sep 18, 2014
Energy (2)
Rep. Scott Peters [D-CA52]
2 bills from Jul 16, 2013 to Sep 18, 2014
Energy (2)
Rep. Frank Pallone [D-NJ6]
2 bills from Apr 9, 2013 to Sep 18, 2014
Health (1); Energy (1)
Rep. James “Jim” Moran [D-VA8, 1991-2014]
2 bills from Jul 16, 2013 to Sep 18, 2014
Energy (2)
Rep. Ann Kuster [D-NH2]
2 bills from Jul 16, 2013 to Sep 18, 2014
Energy (2)
Rep. Jared Huffman [D-CA2]
2 bills from Jul 16, 2013 to Sep 18, 2014
Energy (2)
Rep. James Renacci [R-OH16, 2011-2018]
2 bills from Apr 15, 2013 to Jun 2, 2014
Energy (1)
Rep. Jason Chaffetz [R-UT3, 2009-2017]
2 bills from Apr 1, 2014 to May 22, 2014
Public Lands and Natural Resources (1); Animals (1)
Rep. Mark Amodei [R-NV2]
2 bills from Jan 18, 2013 to May 22, 2014
Government Operations and Politics (1); Animals (1)
Rep. Glenn Thompson [R-PA15]
2 bills from Jan 18, 2013 to May 21, 2014
Government Operations and Politics (1); Energy (1)
Rep. John Delaney [D-MD6, 2013-2018]
2 bills from Apr 15, 2013 to May 13, 2014
Energy (1)
Rep. Mike Kelly [R-PA16]
2 bills from Aug 2, 2012 to Apr 29, 2014
Taxation (1); Energy (1)
Rep. Susan Brooks [R-IN5]
2 bills from Dec 3, 2013 to Apr 7, 2014
Energy (2)
Rep. Charles Dent [R-PA15, 2005-2018]
2 bills from Jul 17, 2013 to Mar 18, 2014
Energy (2)
Rep. Steve Womack [R-AR3]
2 bills from Mar 3, 2011 to Mar 6, 2014
Energy (1)
Rep. Ed Whitfield [R-KY1, 1995-2016]
2 bills from Jun 3, 2011 to Mar 6, 2014
Environmental Protection (1); Energy (1)
Rep. Robert Latta [R-OH5]
2 bills from Jun 3, 2011 to Mar 6, 2014
Environmental Protection (1); Energy (1)
Rep. Joe Barton [R-TX6, 1985-2018]
2 bills from Jun 3, 2011 to Mar 6, 2014
Environmental Protection (1); Energy (1)
Rep. James Himes [D-CT4]
2 bills from Apr 15, 2013 to Oct 23, 2013
Energy (1)
Rep. Michael “Mike” Simpson [R-ID2]
2 bills from Sep 21, 2012 to Sep 12, 2013
Taxation (2)
Rep. Richard Hanna [R-NY22, 2013-2016]
2 bills from Apr 15, 2013 to Sep 9, 2013
Energy (1)
Rep. Tom Reed [R-NY23]
2 bills from Jun 6, 2012 to Jul 17, 2013
Energy (2)
Rep. Lynn Jenkins [R-KS2, 2009-2018]
2 bills from Jun 6, 2012 to Jul 17, 2013
Energy (2)
Rep. Christopher Gibson [R-NY19, 2013-2016]
2 bills from Mar 7, 2013 to Jul 17, 2013
Taxation (1); Energy (1)
Rep. Alan Lowenthal [D-CA47]
2 bills from Mar 7, 2013 to Jul 16, 2013
Taxation (1); Energy (1)
Rep. Steve Southerland [R-FL2, 2011-2014]
2 bills from Feb 25, 2013 to Jul 11, 2013
Government Operations and Politics (2)
Rep. John Fleming [R-LA4, 2009-2016]
2 bills from Feb 5, 2013 to Jul 11, 2013
Government Operations and Politics (2)
Rep. Alan Nunnelee [R-MS1, 2011-2015]
2 bills from Jun 5, 2012 to Jun 6, 2013
Energy (1)
Sen. James Lankford [R-OK]
2 bills from Apr 15, 2013 to Apr 25, 2013
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Kevin Yoder [R-KS3, 2011-2018]
2 bills from Sep 21, 2012 to Apr 15, 2013
Taxation (1)
Rep. Stevan “Steve” Pearce [R-NM2, 2011-2018]
2 bills from Mar 17, 2011 to Feb 5, 2013
Taxation (1); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Bob Dold [R-IL10, 2015-2016]
2 bills from Apr 4, 2011 to Sep 10, 2012
Taxation (1)
Rep. Ronald “Ron” Paul [R-TX14, 1997-2012]
2 bills from Mar 17, 2011 to Aug 2, 2012
Taxation (2)
Rep. Jeff Duncan [R-SC3]
2 bills from Mar 3, 2011 to Jun 5, 2012
Energy (1)
Rep. Dennis “Denny” Rehberg [R-MT0, 2001-2012]
2 bills from Mar 28, 2012 to May 25, 2012
Energy (2)
Rep. Gregg Harper [R-MS3, 2009-2018]
2 bills from Jun 3, 2011 to May 16, 2012
Environmental Protection (1); Energy (1)
Rep. Jeff Landry [R-LA3, 2011-2012]
2 bills from Mar 20, 2012 to Apr 24, 2012
Energy (2)
Rep. Francisco “Quico” Canseco [R-TX23, 2011-2012]
2 bills from Mar 5, 2012 to Apr 24, 2012
Energy (2)
Rep. Rick Berg [R-ND0, 2011-2012]
2 bills from Mar 26, 2012 to Apr 24, 2012
Energy (2)
Sen. Debbie Stabenow [D-MI]
1 bill from Mar 9, 2020 to Mar 9, 2020
Public Lands and Natural Resources (1)
Sen. Bernard “Bernie” Sanders [I-VT]
1 bill from Mar 9, 2020 to Mar 9, 2020
Public Lands and Natural Resources (1)
Sen. Mitch McConnell [R-KY]
1 bill from Mar 9, 2020 to Mar 9, 2020
Public Lands and Natural Resources (1)
Sen. Patrick Leahy [D-VT]
1 bill from Mar 9, 2020 to Mar 9, 2020
Public Lands and Natural Resources (1)
Sen. Kamala Harris [D-CA]
1 bill from Mar 9, 2020 to Mar 9, 2020
Public Lands and Natural Resources (1)
Sen. Robert “Bob” Casey [D-PA]
1 bill from Mar 9, 2020 to Mar 9, 2020
Public Lands and Natural Resources (1)
Sen. Richard Burr [R-NC]
1 bill from Mar 9, 2020 to Mar 9, 2020
Public Lands and Natural Resources (1)
Sen. Sherrod Brown [D-OH]
1 bill from Mar 9, 2020 to Mar 9, 2020
Public Lands and Natural Resources (1)
Sen. Cory Booker [D-NJ]
1 bill from Mar 9, 2020 to Mar 9, 2020
Public Lands and Natural Resources (1)
Sen. Joshua Hawley [R-MO]
1 bill from Jun 4, 2019 to Jun 4, 2019
International Affairs (1)
Sen. Patrick “Pat” Toomey [R-PA]
1 bill from May 23, 2019 to May 23, 2019
International Affairs (1)
Sen. Benjamin Sasse [R-NE]
1 bill from Jul 24, 2018 to Jul 24, 2018
International Affairs (1)
Sen. Jeff Flake [R-AZ, 2013-2018]
1 bill from Sep 26, 2017 to Sep 26, 2017
Health (1)
Sen. David Vitter [R-LA, 2005-2016]
1 bill from Jul 7, 2016 to Jul 7, 2016
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Sen. Bill Nelson [D-FL, 2001-2018]
1 bill from Jun 22, 2016 to Jun 22, 2016
Science, Technology, Communications (1)
Sen. Barbara Boxer [D-CA, 1993-2016]
1 bill from Jan 28, 2016 to Jan 28, 2016
International Affairs (1)
Sen. Joe Donnelly [D-IN, 2013-2018]
1 bill from Oct 21, 2015 to Oct 21, 2015
Health (1)
Sen. Barbara Mikulski [D-MD, 1987-2016]
1 bill from Sep 16, 2015 to Sep 16, 2015
Native Americans (1)
Rep. John Yarmuth [D-KY3]
1 bill from Sep 18, 2014 to Sep 18, 2014
Energy (1)
Rep. Niki Tsongas [D-MA3, 2013-2018]
1 bill from Sep 18, 2014 to Sep 18, 2014
Energy (1)
Rep. Marlin Stutzman [R-IN3, 2010-2016]
1 bill from Sep 18, 2014 to Sep 18, 2014
Energy (1)
Rep. Carol Shea-Porter [D-NH1, 2017-2018]
1 bill from Sep 18, 2014 to Sep 18, 2014
Energy (1)
Rep. John Sarbanes [D-MD3]
1 bill from Sep 18, 2014 to Sep 18, 2014
Energy (1)
Rep. Zoe Lofgren [D-CA19]
1 bill from Sep 18, 2014 to Sep 18, 2014
Energy (1)
Rep. Richard Hudson [R-NC8]
1 bill from Sep 18, 2014 to Sep 18, 2014
Energy (1)
Rep. Raúl Grijalva [D-AZ3]
1 bill from Sep 18, 2014 to Sep 18, 2014
Energy (1)
Rep. Tony Cárdenas [D-CA29]
1 bill from Sep 18, 2014 to Sep 18, 2014
Energy (1)
Rep. Katherine Clark [D-MA5]
1 bill from Sep 18, 2014 to Sep 18, 2014
Energy (1)
Rep. David Valadao [R-CA21, 2013-2018]
1 bill from Sep 16, 2014 to Sep 16, 2014
Taxation (1)
Rep. Raúl Labrador [R-ID1, 2011-2018]
1 bill from Jul 24, 2014 to Jul 24, 2014
Animals (1)
Rep. Paul Tonko [D-NY20]
1 bill from Jul 10, 2014 to Jul 10, 2014
Energy (1)
Rep. Derek Kilmer [D-WA6]
1 bill from Jun 25, 2014 to Jun 25, 2014
Energy (1)
Rep. Rubén Hinojosa [D-TX15, 1997-2016]
1 bill from Jun 17, 2014 to Jun 17, 2014
Energy (1)
Rep. Kristi Noem [R-SD0, 2011-2018]
1 bill from Jun 10, 2014 to Jun 10, 2014
Animals (1)
Rep. John Kline [R-MN2, 2003-2016]
1 bill from Jun 9, 2014 to Jun 9, 2014
Energy (1)
Rep. Steven Palazzo [R-MS4]
1 bill from May 19, 2014 to May 19, 2014
Energy (1)
Rep. Lois Capps [D-CA24, 2013-2016]
1 bill from May 13, 2014 to May 13, 2014
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Lou Barletta [R-PA11, 2011-2018]
1 bill from May 13, 2014 to May 13, 2014
Energy (1)
Rep. Kenny Marchant [R-TX24]
1 bill from Apr 30, 2014 to Apr 30, 2014
Energy (1)
Rep. David Schweikert [R-AZ6]
1 bill from Apr 29, 2014 to Apr 29, 2014
Energy (1)
Rep. Randy Weber [R-TX14]
1 bill from Apr 4, 2014 to Apr 4, 2014
Energy (1)
Rep. John “Jimmy” Duncan [R-TN2, 1988-2018]
1 bill from Apr 1, 2014 to Apr 1, 2014
Public Lands and Natural Resources (1)
Rep. Chris Collins [R-NY27, 2013-2019]
1 bill from Apr 1, 2014 to Apr 1, 2014
Energy (1)
Rep. John Culberson [R-TX7, 2001-2018]
1 bill from Mar 26, 2014 to Mar 26, 2014
Energy (1)
Rep. Pete Sessions [R-TX32, 2003-2018]
1 bill from Mar 24, 2014 to Mar 24, 2014
Energy (1)
Rep. Jim Costa [D-CA16]
1 bill from Mar 24, 2014 to Mar 24, 2014
Energy (1)
Rep. Jim Bridenstine [R-OK1, 2013-2018]
1 bill from Mar 18, 2014 to Mar 18, 2014
Energy (1)
Rep. Jeb Hensarling [R-TX5, 2003-2018]
1 bill from Mar 12, 2014 to Mar 12, 2014
Energy (1)
Rep. Blake Farenthold [R-TX27, 2011-2018]
1 bill from Mar 12, 2014 to Mar 12, 2014
Energy (1)
Rep. Mac Thornberry [R-TX13]
1 bill from Mar 10, 2014 to Mar 10, 2014
Energy (1)
Rep. Edward “Ed” Royce [R-CA39, 2013-2018]
1 bill from Mar 10, 2014 to Mar 10, 2014
Energy (1)
Rep. Michael McCaul [R-TX10]
1 bill from Mar 10, 2014 to Mar 10, 2014
Energy (1)
Rep. Duncan Hunter [R-CA50, 2013-2020]
1 bill from Mar 10, 2014 to Mar 10, 2014
Energy (1)
Rep. Michael Conaway [R-TX11]
1 bill from Mar 10, 2014 to Mar 10, 2014
Energy (1)
Rep. Michael Turner [R-OH10]
1 bill from Mar 6, 2014 to Mar 6, 2014
Energy (1)
Rep. Tim Ryan [D-OH13]
1 bill from Mar 6, 2014 to Mar 6, 2014
Energy (1)
Rep. Mike Rogers [R-MI8, 2001-2014]
1 bill from Mar 6, 2014 to Mar 6, 2014
Energy (1)
Rep. Ralph Hall [R-TX4, 1981-2014]
1 bill from Mar 6, 2014 to Mar 6, 2014
Energy (1)
Rep. Renee Ellmers [R-NC2, 2011-2016]
1 bill from Mar 6, 2014 to Mar 6, 2014
Energy (1)
Rep. Charles Boustany [R-LA3, 2013-2016]
1 bill from Mar 6, 2014 to Mar 6, 2014
Energy (1)
Rep. Bradley “Brad” Schneider [D-IL10]
1 bill from Feb 25, 2014 to Feb 25, 2014
Energy (1)
Rep. David Joyce [R-OH14]
1 bill from Jan 10, 2014 to Jan 10, 2014
Energy (1)
Rep. Joe Garcia [D-FL26, 2013-2014]
1 bill from Nov 12, 2013 to Nov 12, 2013
Energy (1)
Rep. Matthew Cartwright [D-PA8]
1 bill from Oct 23, 2013 to Oct 23, 2013
Energy (1)
Rep. Ed Perlmutter [D-CO7]
1 bill from Sep 25, 2013 to Sep 25, 2013
Transportation and Public Works (1)
Rep. Diana DeGette [D-CO1]
1 bill from Sep 25, 2013 to Sep 25, 2013
Transportation and Public Works (1)
Rep. Elizabeth Esty [D-CT5, 2013-2018]
1 bill from Sep 11, 2013 to Sep 11, 2013
Energy (1)
Rep. Tom Marino [R-PA12, 2019-2019]
1 bill from Aug 2, 2013 to Aug 2, 2013
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Erik Paulsen [R-MN3, 2009-2018]
1 bill from Jul 31, 2013 to Jul 31, 2013
Energy (1)
Rep. Sam Johnson [R-TX3, 1991-2018]
1 bill from Jul 31, 2013 to Jul 31, 2013
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Jon Runyan [R-NJ3, 2011-2014]
1 bill from Jul 22, 2013 to Jul 22, 2013
Energy (1)
Rep. Reid Ribble [R-WI8, 2011-2016]
1 bill from Jul 18, 2013 to Jul 18, 2013
Energy (1)
Rep. Patrick Murphy [D-FL18, 2013-2016]
1 bill from Jul 18, 2013 to Jul 18, 2013
Energy (1)
Rep. Frank Wolf [R-VA10, 1981-2014]
1 bill from Jul 17, 2013 to Jul 17, 2013
Energy (1)
Rep. Matt Salmon [R-AZ5, 2013-2016]
1 bill from Jul 17, 2013 to Jul 17, 2013
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Raul Ruiz [D-CA36]
1 bill from Jul 17, 2013 to Jul 17, 2013
Energy (1)
Rep. Mick Mulvaney [R-SC5, 2011-2017]
1 bill from Jul 17, 2013 to Jul 17, 2013
Energy (1)
Rep. Tulsi Gabbard [D-HI2]
1 bill from Jul 17, 2013 to Jul 17, 2013
Energy (1)
Rep. Chaka Fattah [D-PA2, 1995-2016]
1 bill from Jul 17, 2013 to Jul 17, 2013
Energy (1)
Rep. Rodney Davis [R-IL13]
1 bill from Jul 17, 2013 to Jul 17, 2013
Energy (1)
Rep. Cheri Bustos [D-IL17]
1 bill from Jul 17, 2013 to Jul 17, 2013
Energy (1)
Rep. Julia Brownley [D-CA26]
1 bill from Jul 17, 2013 to Jul 17, 2013
Energy (1)
Rep. John Barrow [D-GA12, 2005-2014]
1 bill from Jul 17, 2013 to Jul 17, 2013
Energy (1)
Rep. Martha Roby [R-AL2]
1 bill from Jul 16, 2013 to Jul 16, 2013
Energy (1)
Rep. William Owens [D-NY21, 2013-2014]
1 bill from Jul 16, 2013 to Jul 16, 2013
Energy (1)
Rep. Richard Nolan [D-MN8, 2013-2018]
1 bill from Jul 16, 2013 to Jul 16, 2013
Energy (1)
Rep. Jerry McNerney [D-CA9]
1 bill from Jul 16, 2013 to Jul 16, 2013
Energy (1)
Rep. Sean Maloney [D-NY18]
1 bill from Jul 16, 2013 to Jul 16, 2013
Energy (1)
Rep. Daniel Maffei [D-NY24, 2013-2014]
1 bill from Jul 16, 2013 to Jul 16, 2013
Energy (1)
Rep. David Loebsack [D-IA2]
1 bill from Jul 16, 2013 to Jul 16, 2013
Energy (1)
Rep. Jim Cooper [D-TN5]
1 bill from Jul 16, 2013 to Jul 16, 2013
Energy (1)
Rep. David Cicilline [D-RI1]
1 bill from Jul 16, 2013 to Jul 16, 2013
Energy (1)
Rep. Madeleine Bordallo [D-GU0, 2003-2018]
1 bill from Jul 16, 2013 to Jul 16, 2013
Energy (1)
Rep. Earl Blumenauer [D-OR3]
1 bill from Jul 16, 2013 to Jul 16, 2013
Energy (1)
Rep. Sanford Bishop [D-GA2]
1 bill from Jul 16, 2013 to Jul 16, 2013
Energy (1)
Rep. Ami Bera [D-CA7]
1 bill from Jul 16, 2013 to Jul 16, 2013
Energy (1)
Rep. Howard Coble [R-NC6, 1985-2014]
1 bill from Jul 11, 2013 to Jul 11, 2013
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Mo Brooks [R-AL5]
1 bill from Jul 11, 2013 to Jul 11, 2013
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Bill Shuster [R-PA9, 2001-2018]
1 bill from Apr 24, 2013 to Apr 24, 2013
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Eric “Rick” Crawford [R-AR1]
1 bill from Apr 24, 2013 to Apr 24, 2013
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Ken Calvert [R-CA42]
1 bill from Apr 16, 2013 to Apr 16, 2013
Rep. Vicky Hartzler [R-MO4]
1 bill from Apr 15, 2013 to Apr 15, 2013
Rep. Jim Gerlach [R-PA6, 2003-2014]
1 bill from Apr 15, 2013 to Apr 15, 2013
Rep. John Carney [D-DE0, 2011-2016]
1 bill from Apr 15, 2013 to Apr 15, 2013
Rep. Ron Barber [D-AZ2, 2013-2014]
1 bill from Apr 15, 2013 to Apr 15, 2013
Rep. Henry Waxman [D-CA33, 2013-2014]
1 bill from Apr 9, 2013 to Apr 9, 2013
Health (1)
Rep. Joseph Heck [R-NV3, 2011-2016]
1 bill from Apr 9, 2013 to Apr 9, 2013
Taxation (1)
Rep. Garland “Andy” Barr [R-KY6]
1 bill from Apr 9, 2013 to Apr 9, 2013
Taxation (1)
Rep. Ted Poe [R-TX2, 2005-2018]
1 bill from Mar 15, 2013 to Mar 15, 2013
Taxation (1)
Rep. Dennis Ross [R-FL15, 2013-2018]
1 bill from Mar 13, 2013 to Mar 13, 2013
Taxation (1)
Rep. Walter Jones [R-NC3, 1995-2019]
1 bill from Mar 7, 2013 to Mar 7, 2013
Taxation (1)
Rep. Tim Walberg [R-MI7]
1 bill from Feb 15, 2013 to Feb 15, 2013
Taxation (1)
Rep. Jeff Denham [R-CA10, 2013-2018]
1 bill from Feb 15, 2013 to Feb 15, 2013
Taxation (1)
Rep. Edward “Scott” Rigell [R-VA2, 2011-2016]
1 bill from Feb 8, 2013 to Feb 8, 2013
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Austin Scott [R-GA8]
1 bill from Feb 5, 2013 to Feb 5, 2013
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Justin Amash [L-MI3]
1 bill from Feb 4, 2013 to Feb 4, 2013
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Doc Hastings [R-WA4, 1995-2014]
1 bill from Jan 25, 2013 to Jan 25, 2013
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Kay Granger [R-TX12]
1 bill from Jan 22, 2013 to Jan 22, 2013
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Sam Graves [R-MO6]
1 bill from Jan 18, 2013 to Jan 18, 2013
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Steve Chabot [R-OH1]
1 bill from Jan 18, 2013 to Jan 18, 2013
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Robert “Bobby” Schilling [R-IL17, 2011-2012]
1 bill from Aug 7, 2012 to Aug 7, 2012
Taxation (1)
Rep. Tom Latham [R-IA3, 2013-2014]
1 bill from Jun 5, 2012 to Jun 5, 2012
Energy (1)
Rep. Virginia Foxx [R-NC5]
1 bill from Jun 5, 2012 to Jun 5, 2012
Energy (1)
Rep. Clifford “Cliff” Stearns [R-FL6, 1989-2012]
1 bill from May 15, 2012 to May 15, 2012
Energy (1)
Rep. John Sullivan [R-OK1, 2002-2012]
1 bill from Mar 5, 2012 to Mar 5, 2012
Energy (1)
Rep. Don Young [R-AK0]
1 bill from Jun 3, 2011 to Jun 3, 2011
Environmental Protection (1)
Rep. Blaine Luetkemeyer [R-MO3]
1 bill from Jun 3, 2011 to Jun 3, 2011
Environmental Protection (1)
Rep. Mary Bono Mack [R-CA45, 2003-2012]
1 bill from Jun 3, 2011 to Jun 3, 2011
Environmental Protection (1)
Rep. Mike Pompeo [R-KS4, 2011-2017]
1 bill from May 26, 2011 to May 26, 2011
Environmental Protection (1)
Rep. Connie Mack [R-FL14, 2005-2012]
1 bill from May 5, 2011 to May 5, 2011
Taxation (1)
Rep. Aaron Schock [R-IL18, 2009-2015]
1 bill from Mar 14, 2011 to Mar 14, 2011
Rep. Bill Posey [R-FL8]
1 bill from Mar 3, 2011 to Mar 3, 2011
Rep. Jack Kingston [R-GA1, 1993-2014]
1 bill from Mar 3, 2011 to Mar 3, 2011
Rep. Dan Burton [R-IN5, 2003-2012]
1 bill from Mar 3, 2011 to Mar 3, 2011
Rep. Paul Broun [R-GA10, 2007-2014]
1 bill from Mar 3, 2011 to Mar 3, 2011
Rep. Kevin Brady [R-TX8]
1 bill from Mar 3, 2011 to Mar 3, 2011
Rep. Sandy Adams [R-FL24, 2011-2012]
1 bill from Mar 3, 2011 to Mar 3, 2011