skip to main content

Rep. Daniel Kildee’s Cosponsors

Kildee has gotten 768 cosponsors (by 324 unique Members of Congress) on his 50 bills from Apr 15, 2013 to Sep 13, 2018. Here they are in order from most cosponsored bills to fewest.

Rep. Marcy Kaptur [D-OH9]
8 bills from May 6, 2014 to Apr 18, 2018
International Affairs (2); Labor and Employment (2); Environmental Protection (2); Agriculture and Food (1); Education (1)
Rep. Brian Higgins [D-NY26]
8 bills from Apr 9, 2014 to Feb 14, 2018
International Affairs (4); Labor and Employment (2); Environmental Protection (1); Education (1)
Rep. Janice “Jan” Schakowsky [D-IL9]
8 bills from Apr 9, 2014 to Jul 19, 2017
International Affairs (4); Environmental Protection (3); Labor and Employment (1)
Rep. Barbara Lee [D-CA13]
7 bills from Apr 9, 2014 to Apr 18, 2018
Environmental Protection (3); Labor and Employment (2); Agriculture and Food (1); Taxation (1)
Rep. Sander Levin [D-MI9]
7 bills from Apr 9, 2014 to Mar 13, 2017
International Affairs (4); Environmental Protection (2); Labor and Employment (1)
Rep. Mark Pocan [D-WI2]
6 bills from Apr 28, 2014 to Mar 7, 2018
Labor and Employment (2); Environmental Protection (2); International Affairs (2)
Rep. Steve Cohen [D-TN9]
6 bills from May 6, 2014 to Feb 26, 2018
Labor and Employment (2); Environmental Protection (2); Crime and Law Enforcement (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Debbie Dingell [D-MI12]
6 bills from Apr 13, 2015 to Sep 14, 2017
International Affairs (3); Environmental Protection (2); Public Lands and Natural Resources (1)
Rep. Luis Gutiérrez [D-IL4]
6 bills from May 29, 2014 to Mar 13, 2017
International Affairs (3); Environmental Protection (2); Labor and Employment (1)
Rep. John Conyers [D-MI13, 2013-2017]
6 bills from Apr 9, 2014 to Mar 13, 2017
International Affairs (3); Environmental Protection (2); Labor and Employment (1)
Rep. Joyce Beatty [D-OH3]
6 bills from Apr 28, 2014 to May 10, 2016
International Affairs (2); Environmental Protection (2); Labor and Employment (1); Education (1)
Rep. David Joyce [R-OH14]
5 bills from Apr 13, 2015 to May 15, 2018
International Affairs (3); Labor and Employment (1); Public Lands and Natural Resources (1)
Rep. Sean Maloney [D-NY18]
5 bills from Apr 28, 2014 to Apr 18, 2018
Environmental Protection (2); Agriculture and Food (1); Labor and Employment (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Keith Ellison [D-MN5]
5 bills from Apr 9, 2014 to Apr 13, 2018
Environmental Protection (3); Labor and Employment (2)
Rep. Juan Vargas [D-CA51]
5 bills from Apr 9, 2014 to Mar 8, 2018
Labor and Employment (2); Environmental Protection (2); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Eleanor Norton [D-DC0]
5 bills from Apr 9, 2014 to Feb 27, 2018
Environmental Protection (3); Labor and Employment (2)
Rep. Bill Pascrell [D-NJ9]
5 bills from Apr 9, 2014 to Feb 23, 2018
Labor and Employment (2); Environmental Protection (2); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Louise Slaughter [D-NY25, 2013-2018]
5 bills from Apr 9, 2014 to Jun 29, 2017
Labor and Employment (2); International Affairs (2); Environmental Protection (1)
Rep. Brenda Lawrence [D-MI14]
5 bills from Apr 13, 2015 to Mar 20, 2017
International Affairs (3); Environmental Protection (2)
Rep. Michael “Mike” Honda [D-CA17, 2013-2016]
5 bills from Apr 28, 2014 to Jul 7, 2016
Environmental Protection (2); Commerce (1); Labor and Employment (1); International Affairs (1)
Sen. Tammy Duckworth [D-IL]
5 bills from Apr 13, 2015 to May 24, 2016
International Affairs (3); Environmental Protection (2)
Rep. David Loebsack [D-IA2]
5 bills from Apr 28, 2014 to Apr 26, 2016
Education (2); International Affairs (1); Labor and Employment (1); Environmental Protection (1)
Sen. Chris Van Hollen [D-MD]
5 bills from Apr 9, 2014 to Apr 20, 2016
Environmental Protection (2); International Affairs (1); Labor and Employment (1); Education (1)
Rep. Robin Kelly [D-IL2]
5 bills from Apr 9, 2014 to Apr 20, 2016
International Affairs (2); Labor and Employment (1); Environmental Protection (1); Education (1)
Rep. Charles “Charlie” Rangel [D-NY13, 2013-2016]
5 bills from Apr 9, 2014 to Feb 9, 2016
Environmental Protection (2); International Affairs (1); Labor and Employment (1); Education (1)
Rep. Ann Kirkpatrick [D-AZ1, 2013-2016]
5 bills from Apr 28, 2014 to Feb 9, 2016
Environmental Protection (2); International Affairs (1); Labor and Employment (1); Education (1)
Rep. Judy Chu [D-CA27]
4 bills from Apr 28, 2014 to Jun 26, 2018
Labor and Employment (2); Environmental Protection (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Emanuel Cleaver [D-MO5]
4 bills from Apr 28, 2014 to Jun 7, 2018
Labor and Employment (2); Environmental Protection (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Alcee Hastings [D-FL20]
4 bills from Apr 28, 2014 to Jun 5, 2018
Crime and Law Enforcement (1); Labor and Employment (1); Environmental Protection (1); Education (1)
Rep. Daniel Lipinski [D-IL3]
4 bills from May 15, 2015 to Apr 26, 2018
International Affairs (2); Labor and Employment (1); Environmental Protection (1)
Rep. James “Jim” McGovern [D-MA2]
4 bills from Apr 9, 2014 to Apr 18, 2018
Agriculture and Food (1); Labor and Employment (1); Environmental Protection (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Marcia Fudge [D-OH11]
4 bills from Apr 9, 2014 to Apr 18, 2018
Agriculture and Food (1); Labor and Employment (1); Environmental Protection (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Derek Kilmer [D-WA6]
4 bills from Apr 28, 2014 to Apr 11, 2018
Labor and Employment (2); Environmental Protection (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Jared Polis [D-CO2]
4 bills from May 19, 2015 to Mar 13, 2018
Environmental Protection (2); Labor and Employment (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Julia Brownley [D-CA26]
4 bills from Apr 9, 2014 to Mar 13, 2018
Labor and Employment (2); Environmental Protection (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Robert “Bobby” Scott [D-VA3]
4 bills from Apr 28, 2014 to Mar 6, 2018
Labor and Employment (2); Environmental Protection (2)
Rep. Tim Ryan [D-OH13]
4 bills from Apr 9, 2014 to Feb 23, 2018
Labor and Employment (2); Environmental Protection (2)
Rep. Suzanne Bonamici [D-OR1]
4 bills from Apr 28, 2014 to Feb 6, 2018
Labor and Employment (2); Environmental Protection (2)
Rep. Brendan Boyle [D-PA13]
4 bills from May 15, 2015 to Jul 11, 2017
Environmental Protection (3); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Seth Moulton [D-MA6]
4 bills from Jun 4, 2015 to May 25, 2017
Armed Forces and National Security (2); Environmental Protection (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Joseph Kennedy [D-MA4]
4 bills from Apr 9, 2014 to Apr 27, 2017
Environmental Protection (2); Labor and Employment (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Dave Trott [R-MI11]
4 bills from Apr 22, 2015 to Mar 13, 2017
International Affairs (3); Environmental Protection (1)
Rep. John Moolenaar [R-MI4]
4 bills from Apr 16, 2015 to Mar 13, 2017
International Affairs (3); Environmental Protection (1)
Rep. Mike Bishop [R-MI8]
4 bills from Apr 16, 2015 to Mar 13, 2017
International Affairs (3); Environmental Protection (1)
Rep. Nita Lowey [D-NY17]
4 bills from Apr 9, 2014 to Sep 9, 2016
Environmental Protection (2); Labor and Employment (1); Education (1)
Rep. Cheri Bustos [D-IL17]
4 bills from Apr 9, 2014 to Jul 7, 2016
Labor and Employment (1); Emergency Management (1); Environmental Protection (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Patrick Murphy [D-FL18, 2013-2016]
4 bills from Apr 28, 2014 to Jun 15, 2016
Environmental Protection (2); Labor and Employment (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Elizabeth Esty [D-CT5]
4 bills from Apr 28, 2014 to May 12, 2016
Environmental Protection (2); Labor and Employment (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Lois Frankel [D-FL21]
4 bills from Apr 28, 2014 to Apr 21, 2016
Environmental Protection (2); Labor and Employment (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Mike Thompson [D-CA5]
4 bills from Apr 28, 2014 to Apr 20, 2016
Environmental Protection (2); Labor and Employment (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Donna Edwards [D-MD4, 2008-2016]
4 bills from Apr 9, 2014 to Apr 20, 2016
Environmental Protection (2); Labor and Employment (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. André Carson [D-IN7]
4 bills from May 6, 2014 to Apr 20, 2016
International Affairs (1); Labor and Employment (1); Environmental Protection (1); Education (1)
Rep. Peter Welch [D-VT0]
4 bills from Apr 28, 2014 to Apr 14, 2016
Environmental Protection (2); Labor and Employment (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. John Garamendi [D-CA3]
4 bills from Apr 9, 2014 to Mar 21, 2016
Environmental Protection (2); Labor and Employment (1); Education (1)
Rep. John Lewis [D-GA5]
4 bills from Apr 28, 2014 to Mar 17, 2016
International Affairs (1); Labor and Employment (1); Environmental Protection (1); Education (1)
Rep. Rosa DeLauro [D-CT3]
4 bills from Feb 25, 2014 to Mar 17, 2016
International Affairs (1); Labor and Employment (1); Environmental Protection (1); Education (1)
Rep. Matthew Cartwright [D-PA17]
4 bills from Apr 9, 2014 to Mar 17, 2016
Environmental Protection (2); Labor and Employment (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Elijah Cummings [D-MD7]
4 bills from Apr 28, 2014 to Mar 14, 2016
Environmental Protection (2); Labor and Employment (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Jared Huffman [D-CA2]
4 bills from Apr 9, 2014 to Feb 26, 2016
Environmental Protection (2); Labor and Employment (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Eric Swalwell [D-CA15]
4 bills from Apr 9, 2014 to Feb 11, 2016
Environmental Protection (2); Labor and Employment (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Mike Quigley [D-IL5]
4 bills from Jun 23, 2014 to Feb 9, 2016
Environmental Protection (2); Labor and Employment (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Beto O’Rourke [D-TX16]
4 bills from Apr 9, 2014 to Feb 9, 2016
Labor and Employment (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1); Environmental Protection (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Sheila Jackson Lee [D-TX18]
4 bills from Apr 28, 2014 to Feb 9, 2016
Environmental Protection (2); Labor and Employment (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Steve Israel [D-NY3, 2013-2016]
4 bills from Apr 28, 2014 to Feb 9, 2016
Environmental Protection (2); Labor and Employment (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Joseph “Joe” Crowley [D-NY14]
4 bills from Apr 9, 2014 to Feb 9, 2016
Environmental Protection (2); Labor and Employment (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Karen Bass [D-CA37]
4 bills from Apr 28, 2014 to Feb 9, 2016
Environmental Protection (2); Labor and Employment (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Lacy Clay [D-MO1]
3 bills from Apr 9, 2014 to Jul 16, 2018
Labor and Employment (2); Environmental Protection (1)
Rep. Donald Norcross [D-NJ1]
3 bills from May 15, 2015 to Jun 7, 2018
Labor and Employment (1); Environmental Protection (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. William Keating [D-MA9]
3 bills from May 19, 2015 to May 18, 2018
Labor and Employment (1); Environmental Protection (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Brad Sherman [D-CA30]
3 bills from May 12, 2015 to May 7, 2018
Labor and Employment (1); Environmental Protection (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Michelle Lujan Grisham [D-NM1]
3 bills from Apr 9, 2014 to May 7, 2018
Agriculture and Food (1); Labor and Employment (1); Environmental Protection (1)
Rep. Chellie Pingree [D-ME1]
3 bills from Apr 9, 2014 to Apr 18, 2018
Agriculture and Food (1); Labor and Employment (1); Environmental Protection (1)
Rep. Alma Adams [D-NC12]
3 bills from Apr 20, 2016 to Apr 18, 2018
Agriculture and Food (1); Labor and Employment (1); Environmental Protection (1)
Rep. Ed Perlmutter [D-CO7]
3 bills from May 15, 2015 to Mar 26, 2018
Labor and Employment (1); Environmental Protection (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Peter DeFazio [D-OR4]
3 bills from Apr 28, 2014 to Mar 8, 2018
Labor and Employment (2); Environmental Protection (1)
Rep. Debbie Wasserman Schultz [D-FL23]
3 bills from Apr 9, 2014 to Mar 6, 2018
Labor and Employment (2); Environmental Protection (1)
Rep. Dina Titus [D-NV1]
3 bills from Apr 9, 2014 to Mar 6, 2018
Labor and Employment (2); Environmental Protection (1)
Rep. A. Dutch Ruppersberger [D-MD2]
3 bills from Apr 28, 2014 to Feb 14, 2018
Labor and Employment (2); Environmental Protection (1)
Rep. Michael Capuano [D-MA7]
3 bills from Apr 9, 2014 to Feb 14, 2018
Labor and Employment (2); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Robert Brady [D-PA1]
3 bills from Apr 28, 2014 to Feb 6, 2018
Labor and Employment (2); Environmental Protection (1)
Rep. Jerry McNerney [D-CA9]
3 bills from May 15, 2015 to Sep 14, 2017
Environmental Protection (2); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Bill Huizenga [R-MI2]
3 bills from Jun 10, 2015 to Sep 14, 2017
Public Lands and Natural Resources (1); Environmental Protection (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Ted Lieu [D-CA33]
3 bills from May 1, 2015 to Jun 29, 2017
Labor and Employment (1); Environmental Protection (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Jackie Walorski [R-IN2]
3 bills from May 1, 2015 to Mar 13, 2017
International Affairs (3)
Rep. José Serrano [D-NY15]
3 bills from Apr 9, 2014 to Jul 12, 2016
Labor and Employment (1); Environmental Protection (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Maxine Waters [D-CA43]
3 bills from Apr 28, 2014 to Jul 7, 2016
Commerce (1); Labor and Employment (1); Environmental Protection (1)
Rep. James “Jim” Langevin [D-RI2]
3 bills from Apr 28, 2014 to Jul 7, 2016
Commerce (1); Labor and Employment (1); Environmental Protection (1)
Rep. Bill Foster [D-IL11]
3 bills from Apr 28, 2014 to Jun 16, 2016
Labor and Employment (1); Environmental Protection (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Frederica Wilson [D-FL24]
3 bills from Apr 28, 2014 to May 24, 2016
Labor and Employment (1); Environmental Protection (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Albio Sires [D-NJ8]
3 bills from Apr 9, 2014 to May 12, 2016
Labor and Employment (1); Environmental Protection (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Joe Courtney [D-CT2]
3 bills from Apr 9, 2014 to May 12, 2016
Environmental Protection (2); Labor and Employment (1)
Rep. Jim Costa [D-CA16]
3 bills from Apr 9, 2014 to May 12, 2016
Labor and Employment (1); Environmental Protection (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. John Carney [D-DE0, 2011-2016]
3 bills from Apr 9, 2014 to May 12, 2016
Labor and Employment (1); Environmental Protection (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. James Himes [D-CT4]
3 bills from Apr 28, 2014 to May 10, 2016
Labor and Employment (1); Environmental Protection (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Denny Heck [D-WA10]
3 bills from Apr 28, 2014 to May 10, 2016
Labor and Employment (1); Environmental Protection (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Al Green [D-TX9]
3 bills from Apr 9, 2014 to May 10, 2016
Labor and Employment (1); Environmental Protection (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Sanford Bishop [D-GA2]
3 bills from Apr 9, 2014 to May 10, 2016
Labor and Employment (1); Environmental Protection (1); Education (1)
Rep. Theodore Deutch [D-FL22]
3 bills from May 6, 2014 to Apr 27, 2016
Labor and Employment (1); Environmental Protection (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Mark DeSaulnier [D-CA11]
3 bills from May 15, 2015 to Apr 27, 2016
Environmental Protection (2); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Kathy Castor [D-FL14]
3 bills from Jun 9, 2014 to Apr 27, 2016
International Affairs (1); Environmental Protection (1); Education (1)
Rep. Suzan DelBene [D-WA1]
3 bills from Apr 28, 2014 to Apr 26, 2016
Labor and Employment (1); Environmental Protection (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Paul Tonko [D-NY20]
3 bills from Apr 9, 2014 to Apr 21, 2016
Labor and Employment (1); Environmental Protection (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. John Sarbanes [D-MD3]
3 bills from Apr 28, 2014 to Apr 21, 2016
Environmental Protection (2); Labor and Employment (1)
Rep. David Price [D-NC4]
3 bills from Apr 9, 2014 to Apr 21, 2016
Labor and Employment (1); Environmental Protection (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Grace Napolitano [D-CA32]
3 bills from May 6, 2014 to Apr 21, 2016
Labor and Employment (1); Environmental Protection (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Grace Meng [D-NY6]
3 bills from Jun 2, 2015 to Apr 21, 2016
Environmental Protection (2); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Gregory Meeks [D-NY5]
3 bills from Apr 28, 2014 to Apr 21, 2016
Labor and Employment (1); Environmental Protection (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Carolyn Maloney [D-NY12]
3 bills from Apr 28, 2014 to Apr 21, 2016
Labor and Employment (1); Environmental Protection (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Ben Luján [D-NM3]
3 bills from Apr 9, 2014 to Apr 21, 2016
Labor and Employment (1); Environmental Protection (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Zoe Lofgren [D-CA19]
3 bills from Jul 17, 2014 to Apr 21, 2016
International Affairs (1); Environmental Protection (1); Education (1)
Rep. Gene Green [D-TX29]
3 bills from May 6, 2014 to Apr 21, 2016
Environmental Protection (2); Labor and Employment (1)
Rep. Diana DeGette [D-CO1]
3 bills from Apr 9, 2014 to Apr 21, 2016
Labor and Employment (1); Environmental Protection (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. David Cicilline [D-RI1]
3 bills from Apr 9, 2014 to Apr 21, 2016
Labor and Employment (1); Environmental Protection (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Mark Takai [D-HI1, 2015-2016]
3 bills from Mar 18, 2015 to Apr 20, 2016
International Affairs (1); Environmental Protection (1); Education (1)
Rep. Richard Nolan [D-MN8]
3 bills from May 19, 2015 to Apr 20, 2016
Environmental Protection (2); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Alan Lowenthal [D-CA47]
3 bills from Apr 9, 2014 to Apr 20, 2016
Labor and Employment (1); Environmental Protection (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Ann Kuster [D-NH2]
3 bills from Apr 28, 2014 to Apr 20, 2016
Labor and Employment (1); Environmental Protection (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Ruben Gallego [D-AZ7]
3 bills from May 15, 2015 to Apr 20, 2016
Environmental Protection (2); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Tulsi Gabbard [D-HI2]
3 bills from Apr 9, 2014 to Apr 20, 2016
Labor and Employment (1); Environmental Protection (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Joaquin Castro [D-TX20]
3 bills from May 19, 2015 to Apr 20, 2016
Environmental Protection (2); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Corrine Brown [D-FL5, 2013-2016]
3 bills from Apr 9, 2014 to Apr 20, 2016
Labor and Employment (1); Environmental Protection (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Earl Blumenauer [D-OR3]
3 bills from Apr 28, 2014 to Apr 20, 2016
Environmental Protection (2); Labor and Employment (1)
Rep. Linda Sánchez [D-CA38]
3 bills from Apr 28, 2014 to Mar 21, 2016
Environmental Protection (2); Labor and Employment (1)
Rep. Donald Payne [D-NJ10]
3 bills from Apr 28, 2014 to Mar 14, 2016
Environmental Protection (2); Labor and Employment (1)
Rep. Alan Grayson [D-FL9, 2013-2016]
3 bills from Apr 28, 2014 to Mar 14, 2016
Labor and Employment (1); Environmental Protection (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Scott Peters [D-CA52]
3 bills from Jun 2, 2015 to Feb 26, 2016
Environmental Protection (2); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Adam Smith [D-WA9]
3 bills from Apr 9, 2014 to Feb 23, 2016
Labor and Employment (1); Environmental Protection (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. John Yarmuth [D-KY3]
3 bills from Apr 9, 2014 to Feb 11, 2016
Labor and Employment (1); Environmental Protection (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Nydia Velázquez [D-NY7]
3 bills from Apr 28, 2014 to Feb 11, 2016
Labor and Employment (1); Environmental Protection (1); Education (1)
Rep. John Delaney [D-MD6]
3 bills from Jun 24, 2014 to Feb 11, 2016
Labor and Employment (1); Environmental Protection (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Adam Schiff [D-CA28]
3 bills from Apr 28, 2014 to Feb 9, 2016
Environmental Protection (2); Labor and Employment (1)
Rep. Janice Hahn [D-CA44, 2013-2016]
3 bills from Apr 9, 2014 to Feb 9, 2016
Environmental Protection (2); Labor and Employment (1)
Rep. Christopher Gibson [R-NY19, 2013-2016]
3 bills from Apr 28, 2014 to Feb 9, 2016
Labor and Employment (1); Environmental Protection (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Bob Dold [R-IL10, 2015-2016]
3 bills from Apr 13, 2015 to Feb 9, 2016
International Affairs (2); Environmental Protection (1)
Rep. Danny Davis [D-IL7]
3 bills from Apr 9, 2014 to Feb 9, 2016
Environmental Protection (2); Labor and Employment (1)
Rep. Tony Cárdenas [D-CA29]
3 bills from Apr 9, 2014 to Feb 9, 2016
Labor and Employment (1); Environmental Protection (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. George “G.K.” Butterfield [D-NC1]
3 bills from Apr 9, 2014 to Feb 9, 2016
Environmental Protection (2); Labor and Employment (1)
Rep. Candice Miller [R-MI10, 2003-2016]
3 bills from Apr 13, 2015 to Feb 4, 2016
International Affairs (2); Environmental Protection (1)
Rep. Dan Benishek [R-MI1, 2011-2016]
3 bills from Apr 22, 2015 to Feb 4, 2016
International Affairs (2); Environmental Protection (1)
Sen. Gary Peters [D-MI]
3 bills from Apr 23, 2013 to Sep 18, 2014
International Affairs (1); Labor and Employment (1); Housing and Community Development (1)
Rep. Barbara Comstock [R-VA10]
2 bills from May 22, 2015 to Aug 24, 2018
Labor and Employment (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Rodney Davis [R-IL13]
2 bills from May 12, 2015 to Jul 10, 2018
Labor and Employment (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. David McKinley [R-WV1]
2 bills from May 15, 2015 to Jun 20, 2018
Labor and Employment (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Paul Cook [R-CA8]
2 bills from May 21, 2015 to Jun 20, 2018
Labor and Employment (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Timothy Walz [D-MN1]
2 bills from Apr 27, 2016 to Mar 19, 2018
Labor and Employment (1); Environmental Protection (1)
Rep. Christopher “Chris” Smith [R-NJ4]
2 bills from May 12, 2015 to Mar 6, 2018
Labor and Employment (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Carol Shea-Porter [D-NH1]
2 bills from May 6, 2014 to Feb 23, 2018
Labor and Employment (2)
Rep. Carlos Curbelo [R-FL26]
2 bills from Jun 2, 2015 to Feb 14, 2018
Labor and Employment (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Susan Davis [D-CA53]
2 bills from Apr 28, 2014 to Jul 11, 2016
Labor and Employment (1); Environmental Protection (1)
Rep. Raul Ruiz [D-CA36]
2 bills from May 15, 2015 to Jun 21, 2016
Environmental Protection (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Pete Aguilar [D-CA31]
2 bills from May 22, 2015 to Jun 15, 2016
Environmental Protection (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Jim Cooper [D-TN5]
2 bills from Apr 28, 2014 to Jun 9, 2016
Labor and Employment (1); Environmental Protection (1)
Rep. Filemon Vela [D-TX34]
2 bills from Apr 9, 2014 to May 12, 2016
Labor and Employment (1); Environmental Protection (1)
Rep. John Larson [D-CT1]
2 bills from Apr 28, 2014 to May 12, 2016
Labor and Employment (1); Environmental Protection (1)
Rep. Rick Larsen [D-WA2]
2 bills from Apr 9, 2014 to May 12, 2016
Labor and Employment (1); Environmental Protection (1)
Rep. Sam Farr [D-CA20, 2013-2016]
2 bills from Apr 28, 2014 to May 12, 2016
Labor and Employment (1); Environmental Protection (1)
Rep. Michael “Mike” Doyle [D-PA14]
2 bills from Apr 28, 2014 to May 12, 2016
Labor and Employment (1); Environmental Protection (1)
Rep. Henry Cuellar [D-TX28]
2 bills from May 19, 2015 to May 12, 2016
Environmental Protection (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Brad Ashford [D-NE2, 2015-2016]
2 bills from May 15, 2015 to May 12, 2016
Environmental Protection (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Loretta Sanchez [D-CA46, 2013-2016]
2 bills from Apr 28, 2014 to May 10, 2016
Labor and Employment (1); Environmental Protection (1)
Rep. Anna Eshoo [D-CA18]
2 bills from Apr 28, 2014 to May 10, 2016
Labor and Employment (1); Environmental Protection (1)
Rep. Bonnie Watson Coleman [D-NJ12]
2 bills from Feb 9, 2016 to Apr 27, 2016
Environmental Protection (2)
Rep. Rubén Hinojosa [D-TX15, 1997-2016]
2 bills from Apr 28, 2014 to Apr 27, 2016
Labor and Employment (1); Environmental Protection (1)
Rep. Marc Veasey [D-TX33]
2 bills from Apr 9, 2014 to Apr 26, 2016
Labor and Employment (1); Environmental Protection (1)
Rep. Niki Tsongas [D-MA3]
2 bills from Apr 9, 2014 to Apr 21, 2016
Labor and Employment (1); Environmental Protection (1)
Rep. Jackie Speier [D-CA14]
2 bills from Apr 28, 2014 to Apr 21, 2016
Labor and Employment (1); Environmental Protection (1)
Rep. Jim McDermott [D-WA7, 1989-2016]
2 bills from May 6, 2014 to Apr 21, 2016
Labor and Employment (1); Environmental Protection (1)
Rep. Doris Matsui [D-CA6]
2 bills from Feb 9, 2016 to Apr 21, 2016
Environmental Protection (2)
Rep. Henry “Hank” Johnson [D-GA4]
2 bills from Apr 9, 2014 to Apr 21, 2016
Labor and Employment (1); Environmental Protection (1)
Rep. Mark Takano [D-CA41]
2 bills from Apr 9, 2014 to Apr 20, 2016
Labor and Employment (1); Environmental Protection (1)
Rep. Terri Sewell [D-AL7]
2 bills from May 22, 2014 to Apr 20, 2016
Environmental Protection (1); Education (1)
Rep. Bobby Rush [D-IL1]
2 bills from Apr 28, 2014 to Apr 20, 2016
Labor and Employment (1); Environmental Protection (1)
Rep. Betty McCollum [D-MN4]
2 bills from Apr 28, 2014 to Apr 20, 2016
Labor and Employment (1); Environmental Protection (1)
Rep. Lloyd Doggett [D-TX35]
2 bills from May 15, 2015 to Apr 20, 2016
Environmental Protection (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Eddie Johnson [D-TX30]
2 bills from Feb 9, 2016 to Apr 14, 2016
Environmental Protection (2)
Rep. Gerald Connolly [D-VA11]
2 bills from May 12, 2015 to Mar 21, 2016
Environmental Protection (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Yvette Clarke [D-NY9]
2 bills from Apr 9, 2014 to Mar 21, 2016
Labor and Employment (1); Environmental Protection (1)
Rep. Cedric Richmond [D-LA2]
2 bills from Feb 9, 2016 to Mar 17, 2016
Environmental Protection (2)
Rep. Stacey Plaskett [D-VI0]
2 bills from Feb 9, 2016 to Mar 17, 2016
Environmental Protection (2)
Rep. Jerrold Nadler [D-NY10]
2 bills from Apr 28, 2014 to Mar 17, 2016
Labor and Employment (1); Environmental Protection (1)
Rep. Stephen Lynch [D-MA8]
2 bills from Apr 28, 2014 to Mar 17, 2016
Labor and Employment (1); Environmental Protection (1)
Rep. Eliot Engel [D-NY16]
2 bills from Apr 29, 2015 to Mar 17, 2016
Environmental Protection (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Gwen Moore [D-WI4]
2 bills from May 29, 2014 to Mar 14, 2016
Labor and Employment (1); Environmental Protection (1)
Rep. Raúl Grijalva [D-AZ3]
2 bills from May 27, 2014 to Mar 14, 2016
Environmental Protection (1); Education (1)
Rep. Lucille Roybal-Allard [D-CA40]
2 bills from Apr 28, 2014 to Feb 12, 2016
Labor and Employment (1); Environmental Protection (1)
Rep. Katherine Clark [D-MA5]
2 bills from Apr 9, 2014 to Feb 11, 2016
Labor and Employment (1); Environmental Protection (1)
Rep. Tim Walberg [R-MI7]
2 bills from May 1, 2015 to Feb 4, 2016
Environmental Protection (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Fred Upton [R-MI6]
2 bills from Jun 2, 2015 to Feb 4, 2016
Environmental Protection (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Justin Amash [R-MI3]
2 bills from Jun 2, 2015 to Feb 4, 2016
Environmental Protection (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Ron Kind [D-WI3]
2 bills from Apr 9, 2014 to May 15, 2015
Labor and Employment (1); International Affairs (1)
Commish. Pedro Pierluisi [D-PR0, 2009-2016]
2 bills from Apr 28, 2014 to May 1, 2015
Labor and Employment (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Michael Michaud [D-ME2, 2003-2014]
2 bills from Apr 9, 2014 to Jun 18, 2014
Labor and Employment (1); Education (1)
Rep. Rush Holt [D-NJ12, 1999-2014]
2 bills from Apr 9, 2014 to Jun 9, 2014
Labor and Employment (1); Education (1)
Rep. Mike Bost [R-IL12]
1 bill from Sep 13, 2018 to Sep 13, 2018
Labor and Employment (1)
Rep. Don Bacon [R-NE2]
1 bill from Jul 26, 2018 to Jul 26, 2018
Labor and Employment (1)
Rep. Ann Wagner [R-MO2]
1 bill from Jul 18, 2018 to Jul 18, 2018
Labor and Employment (1)
Rep. Sam Graves [R-MO6]
1 bill from Jun 26, 2018 to Jun 26, 2018
Labor and Employment (1)
Rep. Salud Carbajal [D-CA24]
1 bill from May 15, 2018 to May 15, 2018
Labor and Employment (1)
Rep. Jimmy Panetta [D-CA20]
1 bill from May 7, 2018 to May 7, 2018
Agriculture and Food (1)
Rep. Val Demings [D-FL10]
1 bill from Apr 26, 2018 to Apr 26, 2018
Labor and Employment (1)
Rep. Josh Gottheimer [D-NJ5]
1 bill from Apr 18, 2018 to Apr 18, 2018
Labor and Employment (1)
Rep. Lisa Blunt Rochester [D-DE0]
1 bill from Apr 18, 2018 to Apr 18, 2018
Agriculture and Food (1)
Rep. Frank LoBiondo [R-NJ2]
1 bill from Mar 19, 2018 to Mar 19, 2018
Labor and Employment (1)
Rep. Nanette Barragán [D-CA44]
1 bill from Mar 13, 2018 to Mar 13, 2018
Labor and Employment (1)
Rep. Ruben Kihuen [D-NV4]
1 bill from Mar 6, 2018 to Mar 6, 2018
Labor and Employment (1)
Rep. Collin Peterson [D-MN7]
1 bill from Mar 5, 2018 to Mar 5, 2018
Labor and Employment (1)
Rep. Darren Soto [D-FL9]
1 bill from Feb 23, 2018 to Feb 23, 2018
Labor and Employment (1)
Rep. Al Lawson [D-FL5]
1 bill from Feb 14, 2018 to Feb 14, 2018
Labor and Employment (1)
Rep. Brian Fitzpatrick [R-PA8]
1 bill from Feb 14, 2018 to Feb 14, 2018
Labor and Employment (1)
Rep. John “Jimmy” Duncan [R-TN2]
1 bill from Jan 19, 2018 to Jan 19, 2018
Labor and Employment (1)
Rep. Paul Mitchell [R-MI10]
1 bill from Mar 13, 2017 to Mar 13, 2017
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Gregorio Sablan [D-MP0]
1 bill from Jul 13, 2016 to Jul 13, 2016
Environmental Protection (1)
Rep. Peter Visclosky [D-IN1]
1 bill from Jun 15, 2016 to Jun 15, 2016
Environmental Protection (1)
Rep. Kathleen Rice [D-NY4]
1 bill from May 12, 2016 to May 12, 2016
Environmental Protection (1)
Rep. Richard Neal [D-MA1]
1 bill from May 12, 2016 to May 12, 2016
Environmental Protection (1)
Rep. Hakeem Jeffries [D-NY8]
1 bill from May 12, 2016 to May 12, 2016
Environmental Protection (1)
Rep. Lois Capps [D-CA24, 2013-2016]
1 bill from May 12, 2016 to May 12, 2016
Environmental Protection (1)
Rep. Donald Beyer [D-VA8]
1 bill from Apr 20, 2016 to Apr 20, 2016
Environmental Protection (1)
Rep. Morgan Griffith [R-VA9]
1 bill from Feb 9, 2016 to Feb 9, 2016
Environmental Protection (1)
Rep. Chris Collins [R-NY27]
1 bill from Feb 9, 2016 to Feb 9, 2016
Environmental Protection (1)
Rep. Bill Shuster [R-PA9]
1 bill from Jun 15, 2015 to Jun 15, 2015
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Bill Johnson [R-OH6]
1 bill from Jun 12, 2015 to Jun 12, 2015
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Todd Rokita [R-IN4]
1 bill from Jun 9, 2015 to Jun 9, 2015
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Richard Hudson [R-NC8]
1 bill from Jun 9, 2015 to Jun 9, 2015
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Charles Boustany [R-LA3, 2013-2016]
1 bill from Jun 9, 2015 to Jun 9, 2015
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Jeff Miller [R-FL1, 2001-2016]
1 bill from Jun 8, 2015 to Jun 8, 2015
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Jim Jordan [R-OH4]
1 bill from Jun 8, 2015 to Jun 8, 2015
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Madeleine Bordallo [D-GU0]
1 bill from Jun 8, 2015 to Jun 8, 2015
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Gus Bilirakis [R-FL12]
1 bill from Jun 8, 2015 to Jun 8, 2015
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Norma Torres [D-CA35]
1 bill from Jun 3, 2015 to Jun 3, 2015
International Affairs (1)
Rep. John Ratcliffe [R-TX4]
1 bill from Jun 3, 2015 to Jun 3, 2015
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Daniel Donovan [R-NY11]
1 bill from Jun 3, 2015 to Jun 3, 2015
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Lou Barletta [R-PA11]
1 bill from Jun 3, 2015 to Jun 3, 2015
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Lee Zeldin [R-NY1]
1 bill from Jun 2, 2015 to Jun 2, 2015
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Mimi Walters [R-CA45]
1 bill from Jun 2, 2015 to Jun 2, 2015
International Affairs (1)
Rep. John Mica [R-FL7, 1993-2016]
1 bill from Jun 2, 2015 to Jun 2, 2015
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Kenny Marchant [R-TX24]
1 bill from Jun 2, 2015 to Jun 2, 2015
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Doug LaMalfa [R-CA1]
1 bill from Jun 2, 2015 to Jun 2, 2015
International Affairs (1)
Rep. George Holding [R-NC2]
1 bill from Jun 2, 2015 to Jun 2, 2015
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Frank Guinta [R-NH1, 2015-2016]
1 bill from Jun 2, 2015 to Jun 2, 2015
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Scott Garrett [R-NJ5, 2003-2016]
1 bill from Jun 2, 2015 to Jun 2, 2015
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Michael Fitzpatrick [R-PA8, 2011-2016]
1 bill from Jun 2, 2015 to Jun 2, 2015
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Ron DeSantis [R-FL6, 2013-2018]
1 bill from Jun 2, 2015 to Jun 2, 2015
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Kevin Cramer [R-ND0]
1 bill from Jun 2, 2015 to Jun 2, 2015
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Mo Brooks [R-AL5]
1 bill from Jun 2, 2015 to Jun 2, 2015
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Brian Babin [R-TX36]
1 bill from Jun 2, 2015 to Jun 2, 2015
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Ralph Abraham [R-LA5]
1 bill from Jun 2, 2015 to Jun 2, 2015
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Steve Stivers [R-OH15]
1 bill from May 22, 2015 to May 22, 2015
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Blaine Luetkemeyer [R-MO3]
1 bill from May 22, 2015 to May 22, 2015
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Paul Gosar [R-AZ4]
1 bill from May 22, 2015 to May 22, 2015
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Austin Scott [R-GA8]
1 bill from May 21, 2015 to May 21, 2015
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Dana Rohrabacher [R-CA48]
1 bill from May 21, 2015 to May 21, 2015
International Affairs (1)
Rep. David Jolly [R-FL13, 2014-2016]
1 bill from May 21, 2015 to May 21, 2015
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Duncan Hunter [R-CA50]
1 bill from May 21, 2015 to May 21, 2015
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Jeff Duncan [R-SC3]
1 bill from May 21, 2015 to May 21, 2015
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Joe Wilson [R-SC2]
1 bill from May 19, 2015 to May 19, 2015
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Mike Rogers [R-AL3]
1 bill from May 19, 2015 to May 19, 2015
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Ted Poe [R-TX2]
1 bill from May 19, 2015 to May 19, 2015
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Dan Newhouse [R-WA4]
1 bill from May 19, 2015 to May 19, 2015
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Michael McCaul [R-TX10]
1 bill from May 19, 2015 to May 19, 2015
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Mario Diaz-Balart [R-FL25]
1 bill from May 19, 2015 to May 19, 2015
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Scott DesJarlais [R-TN4]
1 bill from May 19, 2015 to May 19, 2015
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Steve Chabot [R-OH1]
1 bill from May 19, 2015 to May 19, 2015
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Ted Yoho [R-FL3]
1 bill from May 15, 2015 to May 15, 2015
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Roger Williams [R-TX25]
1 bill from May 15, 2015 to May 15, 2015
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Kyrsten Sinema [D-AZ9]
1 bill from May 15, 2015 to May 15, 2015
International Affairs (1)
Rep. John Shimkus [R-IL15]
1 bill from May 15, 2015 to May 15, 2015
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Markwayne Mullin [R-OK2]
1 bill from May 15, 2015 to May 15, 2015
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Mark Meadows [R-NC11]
1 bill from May 15, 2015 to May 15, 2015
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Walter Jones [R-NC3]
1 bill from May 15, 2015 to May 15, 2015
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Darrell Issa [R-CA49]
1 bill from May 15, 2015 to May 15, 2015
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Steny Hoyer [D-MD5]
1 bill from May 15, 2015 to May 15, 2015
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Richard Hanna [R-NY22, 2013-2016]
1 bill from May 15, 2015 to May 15, 2015
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Gwen Graham [D-FL2, 2015-2016]
1 bill from May 15, 2015 to May 15, 2015
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Trey Gowdy [R-SC4]
1 bill from May 15, 2015 to May 15, 2015
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Mike Coffman [R-CO6]
1 bill from May 15, 2015 to May 15, 2015
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Jim Bridenstine [R-OK1, 2013-2018]
1 bill from May 15, 2015 to May 15, 2015
International Affairs (1)
Rep. David “Dave” Brat [R-VA7]
1 bill from May 15, 2015 to May 15, 2015
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Ami Bera [D-CA7]
1 bill from May 15, 2015 to May 15, 2015
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Xavier Becerra [D-CA34, 2013-2017]
1 bill from May 15, 2015 to May 15, 2015
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Garland “Andy” Barr [R-KY6]
1 bill from May 15, 2015 to May 15, 2015
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Randy Weber [R-TX14]
1 bill from May 12, 2015 to May 12, 2015
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Michael “Mike” Simpson [R-ID2]
1 bill from May 12, 2015 to May 12, 2015
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Matt Salmon [R-AZ5, 2013-2016]
1 bill from May 12, 2015 to May 12, 2015
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Keith Rothfus [R-PA12]
1 bill from May 12, 2015 to May 12, 2015
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Reid Ribble [R-WI8, 2011-2016]
1 bill from May 12, 2015 to May 12, 2015
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Bill Posey [R-FL8]
1 bill from May 12, 2015 to May 12, 2015
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Robert Pittenger [R-NC9]
1 bill from May 12, 2015 to May 12, 2015
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Luke Messer [R-IN6]
1 bill from May 12, 2015 to May 12, 2015
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Tom Marino [R-PA10]
1 bill from May 12, 2015 to May 12, 2015
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Cynthia Lummis [R-WY0, 2009-2016]
1 bill from May 12, 2015 to May 12, 2015
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Leonard Lance [R-NJ7]
1 bill from May 12, 2015 to May 12, 2015
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Will Hurd [R-TX23]
1 bill from May 12, 2015 to May 12, 2015
International Affairs (1)
Rep. David Schweikert [R-AZ6]
1 bill from May 5, 2015 to May 5, 2015
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Scott Perry [R-PA4]
1 bill from May 5, 2015 to May 5, 2015
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Lynn Jenkins [R-KS2]
1 bill from May 5, 2015 to May 5, 2015
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Curtis “Curt” Clawson [R-FL19, 2014-2016]
1 bill from May 5, 2015 to May 5, 2015
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Edward “Ed” Royce [R-CA39]
1 bill from May 1, 2015 to May 1, 2015
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Gregg Harper [R-MS3]
1 bill from May 1, 2015 to May 1, 2015
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Ryan Costello [R-PA6]
1 bill from May 1, 2015 to May 1, 2015
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Ileana Ros-Lehtinen [R-FL27]
1 bill from Apr 29, 2015 to Apr 29, 2015
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Raúl Labrador [R-ID1]
1 bill from Apr 29, 2015 to Apr 29, 2015
International Affairs (1)
Rep. James Renacci [R-OH16]
1 bill from Apr 22, 2015 to Apr 22, 2015
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Bennie Thompson [D-MS2]
1 bill from Apr 16, 2015 to Apr 16, 2015
Education (1)
Rep. Sean Duffy [R-WI7]
1 bill from Apr 13, 2015 to Apr 13, 2015
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Daniel Maffei [D-NY24, 2013-2014]
1 bill from May 27, 2014 to May 27, 2014
Labor and Employment (1)
Rep. David Scott [D-GA13]
1 bill from Apr 28, 2014 to Apr 28, 2014
Labor and Employment (1)
Rep. Allyson Schwartz [D-PA13, 2005-2014]
1 bill from Apr 28, 2014 to Apr 28, 2014
Labor and Employment (1)
Rep. Ed Pastor [D-AZ7, 2013-2014]
1 bill from Apr 28, 2014 to Apr 28, 2014
Labor and Employment (1)
Rep. Gloria Negrete McLeod [D-CA35, 2013-2014]
1 bill from Apr 28, 2014 to Apr 28, 2014
Labor and Employment (1)
Rep. James “Jim” Moran [D-VA8, 1991-2014]
1 bill from Apr 28, 2014 to Apr 28, 2014
Labor and Employment (1)
Rep. Carolyn McCarthy [D-NY4, 1997-2014]
1 bill from Apr 28, 2014 to Apr 28, 2014
Labor and Employment (1)
Rep. Steven Horsford [D-NV4, 2013-2014]
1 bill from Apr 28, 2014 to Apr 28, 2014
Labor and Employment (1)
Rep. Joe Garcia [D-FL26, 2013-2014]
1 bill from Apr 28, 2014 to Apr 28, 2014
Labor and Employment (1)
Rep. Donna Christensen [D-VI0, 1997-2014]
1 bill from Apr 28, 2014 to Apr 28, 2014
Labor and Employment (1)
Rep. Bruce Braley [D-IA1, 2007-2014]
1 bill from Apr 28, 2014 to Apr 28, 2014
Labor and Employment (1)
Rep. Henry Waxman [D-CA33, 2013-2014]
1 bill from Apr 9, 2014 to Apr 9, 2014
Labor and Employment (1)
Rep. Bradley Schneider [D-IL10]
1 bill from Apr 9, 2014 to Apr 9, 2014
Labor and Employment (1)
Rep. Frank Pallone [D-NJ6]
1 bill from Apr 9, 2014 to Apr 9, 2014
Labor and Employment (1)
Rep. George Miller [D-CA11, 2013-2014]
1 bill from Apr 9, 2014 to Apr 9, 2014
Labor and Employment (1)
Rep. Chaka Fattah [D-PA2, 1995-2016]
1 bill from Apr 9, 2014 to Apr 9, 2014
Labor and Employment (1)
Rep. William Enyart [D-IL12, 2013-2014]
1 bill from Apr 9, 2014 to Apr 9, 2014
Labor and Employment (1)
Rep. John Dingell [D-MI12, 2013-2014]
1 bill from Apr 9, 2014 to Apr 9, 2014
Labor and Employment (1)
Rep. Michael Turner [R-OH10]
1 bill from Apr 15, 2013 to Apr 15, 2013
Housing and Community Development (1)