skip to main content

Rep. David Jolly’s Cosponsors

Jolly got 301 cosponsors (by 184 unique Members of Congress) on his 37 bills from Mar 26, 2014 to Nov 16, 2016. Here they are in order from most cosponsored bills to fewest.

Rep. Gus Bilirakis [R-FL12]
8 bills from Mar 26, 2014 to Jul 14, 2016
Finance and Financial Sector (2); Emergency Management (1); International Affairs (1); Crime and Law Enforcement (1); Public Lands and Natural Resources (1); Transportation and Public Works (1); Taxation (1)
Rep. Dennis Ross [R-FL15, 2013-2018]
7 bills from Feb 9, 2015 to Sep 6, 2016
Armed Forces and National Security (2); International Affairs (1); Crime and Law Enforcement (1); Immigration (1); Public Lands and Natural Resources (1); Civil Rights and Liberties, Minority Issues (1)
Rep. Bradley Byrne [R-AL1]
6 bills from Jan 12, 2015 to Apr 14, 2016
Armed Forces and National Security (3); Taxation (1); International Affairs (1); Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Richard Nugent [R-FL11, 2013-2016]
6 bills from Jan 12, 2015 to Feb 3, 2016
Taxation (1); International Affairs (1); Crime and Law Enforcement (1); Immigration (1); Public Lands and Natural Resources (1); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Trent Franks [R-AZ8, 2013-2017]
5 bills from Jan 21, 2015 to Jun 7, 2016
Armed Forces and National Security (2); Taxation (1); International Affairs (1); Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Patrick Murphy [D-FL18, 2013-2016]
5 bills from May 23, 2014 to Jun 4, 2015
Armed Forces and National Security (2); Emergency Management (1); Finance and Financial Sector (1); Energy (1)
Sen. Kevin Cramer [R-ND]
4 bills from Feb 11, 2015 to Jun 7, 2016
Armed Forces and National Security (3); Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Walter Jones [R-NC3, 1995-2019]
4 bills from Jan 12, 2015 to Mar 16, 2016
Armed Forces and National Security (2); Taxation (1); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Ander Crenshaw [R-FL4, 2001-2016]
4 bills from Oct 6, 2015 to Feb 23, 2016
International Affairs (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1); Public Lands and Natural Resources (1); Civil Rights and Liberties, Minority Issues (1)
Rep. Curtis “Curt” Clawson [R-FL19, 2014-2016]
4 bills from Jan 21, 2015 to Nov 17, 2015
Taxation (1); Crime and Law Enforcement (1); Energy (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. John Katko [R-NY24]
3 bills from Feb 3, 2015 to Sep 6, 2016
Taxation (1); Crime and Law Enforcement (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Duncan Hunter [R-CA50, 2013-2020]
3 bills from Feb 3, 2015 to Jun 10, 2016
International Affairs (1); Immigration (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Beto O’Rourke [D-TX16, 2013-2018]
3 bills from Feb 12, 2016 to May 31, 2016
Government Operations and Politics (1); Civil Rights and Liberties, Minority Issues (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Tom Cole [R-OK4]
3 bills from Oct 26, 2015 to May 16, 2016
Armed Forces and National Security (2); Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. David Joyce [R-OH14]
3 bills from Apr 12, 2016 to May 10, 2016
International Affairs (1); Crime and Law Enforcement (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Pete Olson [R-TX22]
3 bills from Mar 16, 2016 to Apr 29, 2016
International Affairs (1); Crime and Law Enforcement (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Chris Stewart [R-UT2]
3 bills from Feb 9, 2015 to Apr 14, 2016
Armed Forces and National Security (2); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Peter “Pete” King [R-NY2]
3 bills from Feb 9, 2015 to Mar 21, 2016
International Affairs (1); Crime and Law Enforcement (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Daniel Webster [R-FL11]
3 bills from Feb 12, 2015 to Feb 25, 2016
International Affairs (1); Crime and Law Enforcement (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Kathy Castor [D-FL14]
3 bills from Mar 26, 2014 to Feb 24, 2016
Emergency Management (1); Finance and Financial Sector (1); Public Lands and Natural Resources (1)
Rep. Bill Posey [R-FL8]
3 bills from Feb 3, 2015 to Feb 12, 2016
International Affairs (1); Crime and Law Enforcement (1); Public Lands and Natural Resources (1)
Rep. Reid Ribble [R-WI8, 2011-2016]
3 bills from Jan 12, 2015 to Feb 9, 2016
Taxation (1); International Affairs (1); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Carlos Curbelo [R-FL26, 2015-2018]
3 bills from Jan 6, 2015 to Nov 30, 2015
Finance and Financial Sector (1); International Affairs (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Madeleine Bordallo [D-GU0, 2003-2018]
3 bills from Jul 15, 2015 to Oct 28, 2015
Armed Forces and National Security (2); Health (1)
Rep. Alex Mooney [R-WV2]
3 bills from Feb 2, 2015 to Sep 10, 2015
International Affairs (1); Crime and Law Enforcement (1); Health (1)
Rep. Evan Jenkins [R-WV3, 2015-2018]
2 bills from Oct 28, 2015 to Nov 16, 2016
Crime and Law Enforcement (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Chris Collins [R-NY27, 2013-2019]
2 bills from Jul 5, 2016 to Sep 9, 2016
Crime and Law Enforcement (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Austin Scott [R-GA8]
2 bills from Feb 3, 2015 to Jul 14, 2016
International Affairs (1); Taxation (1)
Rep. Leonard Lance [R-NJ7, 2009-2018]
2 bills from Sep 9, 2015 to Jul 14, 2016
Crime and Law Enforcement (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Ron Kind [D-WI3]
2 bills from Jul 5, 2016 to Jul 14, 2016
Armed Forces and National Security (1); Taxation (1)
Rep. Alan Grayson [D-FL9, 2013-2016]
2 bills from Apr 28, 2016 to Jul 5, 2016
Government Operations and Politics (1); Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Thomas Massie [R-KY4]
2 bills from Apr 19, 2016 to Jun 24, 2016
Armed Forces and National Security (1); Transportation and Public Works (1)
Rep. Buddy Carter [R-GA1]
2 bills from Jan 13, 2016 to Jun 10, 2016
Crime and Law Enforcement (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. John Ratcliffe [R-TX4, 2015-2020]
2 bills from Feb 10, 2015 to May 24, 2016
International Affairs (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Doug Lamborn [R-CO5]
2 bills from Mar 22, 2016 to Apr 29, 2016
Crime and Law Enforcement (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Frank LoBiondo [R-NJ2, 1995-2018]
2 bills from Jul 29, 2015 to Apr 26, 2016
Crime and Law Enforcement (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Joe Wilson [R-SC2]
2 bills from Feb 4, 2015 to Apr 19, 2016
International Affairs (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Bob Dold [R-IL10, 2015-2016]
2 bills from May 12, 2015 to Apr 18, 2016
Immigration (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. John Moolenaar [R-MI4]
2 bills from Jan 12, 2015 to Apr 12, 2016
Taxation (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. James “Jim” McGovern [D-MA2]
2 bills from Mar 19, 2015 to Apr 12, 2016
Health (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. French Hill [R-AR2]
2 bills from Feb 27, 2015 to Mar 22, 2016
International Affairs (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Raúl Grijalva [D-AZ3]
2 bills from Mar 2, 2016 to Mar 22, 2016
Civil Rights and Liberties, Minority Issues (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Mike Coffman [R-CO6, 2009-2018]
2 bills from Feb 2, 2015 to Mar 14, 2016
International Affairs (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Sean Duffy [R-WI7, 2011-2019]
2 bills from Feb 3, 2016 to Mar 3, 2016
International Affairs (1); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Tom Marino [R-PA12, 2019-2019]
2 bills from Nov 5, 2015 to Feb 23, 2016
International Affairs (1); Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Blake Farenthold [R-TX27, 2011-2018]
2 bills from Feb 11, 2015 to Feb 23, 2016
International Affairs (1); Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Vern Buchanan [R-FL16]
2 bills from Jun 4, 2015 to Feb 12, 2016
Crime and Law Enforcement (1); Energy (1)
Rep. John Mica [R-FL7, 1993-2016]
2 bills from Feb 2, 2016 to Feb 3, 2016
Crime and Law Enforcement (1); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Charles Dent [R-PA15, 2005-2018]
2 bills from May 14, 2015 to Feb 2, 2016
International Affairs (1); Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Brian Babin [R-TX36]
2 bills from Feb 13, 2015 to Feb 1, 2016
Taxation (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. James Sensenbrenner [R-WI5]
2 bills from Feb 11, 2015 to Jan 13, 2016
International Affairs (1); Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Markwayne Mullin [R-OK2]
2 bills from Jan 21, 2015 to Jan 12, 2016
Taxation (1); Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Mario Diaz-Balart [R-FL25]
2 bills from Feb 2, 2015 to Jan 6, 2016
International Affairs (1); Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Bill Johnson [R-OH6]
2 bills from Feb 2, 2015 to Dec 11, 2015
International Affairs (1); Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Luke Messer [R-IN6, 2013-2018]
2 bills from Feb 24, 2015 to Dec 3, 2015
Crime and Law Enforcement (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Steven Palazzo [R-MS4]
2 bills from Sep 18, 2015 to Dec 2, 2015
Crime and Law Enforcement (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Rodney Davis [R-IL13]
2 bills from Feb 3, 2015 to Oct 26, 2015
International Affairs (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Thomas Rooney [R-FL17, 2013-2018]
2 bills from Feb 11, 2015 to Oct 21, 2015
International Affairs (1); Immigration (1)
Rep. Scott Perry [R-PA10]
2 bills from Apr 23, 2015 to Sep 29, 2015
International Affairs (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Jeff Miller [R-FL1, 2001-2016]
2 bills from Feb 3, 2015 to Sep 17, 2015
International Affairs (1); Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Richard Hudson [R-NC8]
2 bills from Feb 2, 2015 to Sep 17, 2015
International Affairs (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Matt Salmon [R-AZ5, 2013-2016]
2 bills from Feb 2, 2015 to Jun 4, 2015
International Affairs (1); Immigration (1)
Rep. Ted Yoho [R-FL3]
2 bills from Feb 2, 2015 to May 14, 2015
International Affairs (1); Immigration (1)
Rep. Paul Cook [R-CA8]
2 bills from Feb 10, 2015 to Apr 23, 2015
Crime and Law Enforcement (1); Immigration (1)
Rep. Ron DeSantis [R-FL6, 2013-2018]
2 bills from Feb 3, 2015 to Mar 19, 2015
International Affairs (1); Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Randy Weber [R-TX14]
2 bills from Feb 3, 2015 to Feb 13, 2015
Taxation (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Blaine Luetkemeyer [R-MO3]
2 bills from Jan 13, 2015 to Feb 10, 2015
Taxation (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Michelle Lujan Grisham [D-NM1, 2013-2018]
2 bills from Sep 18, 2014 to Jan 21, 2015
Armed Forces and National Security (2)
Rep. Lois Frankel [D-FL21]
2 bills from May 23, 2014 to Jan 6, 2015
Emergency Management (1); Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. Brian Higgins [D-NY26]
1 bill from Nov 16, 2016 to Nov 16, 2016
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. David Cicilline [D-RI1]
1 bill from Nov 16, 2016 to Nov 16, 2016
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Randy Hultgren [R-IL14, 2011-2018]
1 bill from Jul 14, 2016 to Jul 14, 2016
Taxation (1)
Rep. Louise Slaughter [D-NY25, 2013-2018]
1 bill from Jul 5, 2016 to Jul 5, 2016
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Marcy Kaptur [D-OH9]
1 bill from Jul 5, 2016 to Jul 5, 2016
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Steve Cohen [D-TN9]
1 bill from Jun 21, 2016 to Jun 21, 2016
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Sen. Tammy Duckworth [D-IL]
1 bill from Jun 10, 2016 to Jun 10, 2016
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Vicky Hartzler [R-MO4]
1 bill from Jun 9, 2016 to Jun 9, 2016
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Mark Takano [D-CA41]
1 bill from Jun 7, 2016 to Jun 7, 2016
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Al Green [D-TX9]
1 bill from Jun 7, 2016 to Jun 7, 2016
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Tony Cárdenas [D-CA29]
1 bill from Jun 7, 2016 to Jun 7, 2016
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. John Lewis [D-GA5, 1987-2020]
1 bill from May 25, 2016 to May 25, 2016
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Christopher “Chris” Smith [R-NJ4]
1 bill from May 24, 2016 to May 24, 2016
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Scott Peters [D-CA52]
1 bill from May 12, 2016 to May 12, 2016
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Stephen Lynch [D-MA8]
1 bill from May 12, 2016 to May 12, 2016
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Elise Stefanik [R-NY21]
1 bill from May 10, 2016 to May 10, 2016
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Debbie Dingell [D-MI12]
1 bill from May 10, 2016 to May 10, 2016
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Sen. Chris Van Hollen [D-MD]
1 bill from Apr 29, 2016 to Apr 29, 2016
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Ruben Gallego [D-AZ7]
1 bill from Apr 29, 2016 to Apr 29, 2016
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. John Yarmuth [D-KY3]
1 bill from Apr 28, 2016 to Apr 28, 2016
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Brendan Boyle [D-PA2]
1 bill from Apr 27, 2016 to Apr 27, 2016
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Alan Lowenthal [D-CA47]
1 bill from Apr 20, 2016 to Apr 20, 2016
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Rosa DeLauro [D-CT3]
1 bill from Apr 19, 2016 to Apr 19, 2016
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. John Conyers [D-MI13, 2013-2017]
1 bill from Apr 19, 2016 to Apr 19, 2016
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Mark DeSaulnier [D-CA11]
1 bill from Apr 15, 2016 to Apr 15, 2016
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Bobby Rush [D-IL1]
1 bill from Apr 14, 2016 to Apr 14, 2016
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Mike Quigley [D-IL5]
1 bill from Apr 14, 2016 to Apr 14, 2016
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Seth Moulton [D-MA6]
1 bill from Apr 14, 2016 to Apr 14, 2016
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Barry Loudermilk [R-GA11]
1 bill from Apr 14, 2016 to Apr 14, 2016
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Peter Welch [D-VT0]
1 bill from Apr 12, 2016 to Apr 12, 2016
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Eric Swalwell [D-CA15]
1 bill from Apr 12, 2016 to Apr 12, 2016
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Grace Napolitano [D-CA32]
1 bill from Apr 12, 2016 to Apr 12, 2016
Civil Rights and Liberties, Minority Issues (1)
Rep. Derek Kilmer [D-WA6]
1 bill from Apr 12, 2016 to Apr 12, 2016
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Michael “Mike” Honda [D-CA17, 2013-2016]
1 bill from Apr 12, 2016 to Apr 12, 2016
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. David “Dave” Brat [R-VA7, 2014-2018]
1 bill from Apr 12, 2016 to Apr 12, 2016
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Sanford Bishop [D-GA2]
1 bill from Apr 12, 2016 to Apr 12, 2016
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Brenda Lawrence [D-MI14]
1 bill from Mar 22, 2016 to Mar 22, 2016
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. David Young [R-IA3, 2015-2018]
1 bill from Mar 21, 2016 to Mar 21, 2016
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Mark Amodei [R-NV2]
1 bill from Mar 21, 2016 to Mar 21, 2016
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Charles “Charlie” Rangel [D-NY13, 2013-2016]
1 bill from Mar 16, 2016 to Mar 16, 2016
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Ken Calvert [R-CA42]
1 bill from Mar 16, 2016 to Mar 16, 2016
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Ann Kirkpatrick [D-AZ2]
1 bill from Mar 14, 2016 to Mar 14, 2016
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Mike Pompeo [R-KS4, 2011-2017]
1 bill from Mar 2, 2016 to Mar 2, 2016
International Affairs (1)
Rep. William Keating [D-MA9]
1 bill from Mar 2, 2016 to Mar 2, 2016
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Rodney Frelinghuysen [R-NJ11, 1995-2018]
1 bill from Mar 2, 2016 to Mar 2, 2016
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Jeff Duncan [R-SC3]
1 bill from Mar 2, 2016 to Mar 2, 2016
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Dina Titus [D-NV1]
1 bill from Feb 26, 2016 to Feb 26, 2016
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Tulsi Gabbard [D-HI2]
1 bill from Feb 26, 2016 to Feb 26, 2016
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Ralph Abraham [R-LA5]
1 bill from Feb 26, 2016 to Feb 26, 2016
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. John Carter [R-TX31]
1 bill from Feb 25, 2016 to Feb 25, 2016
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Mike Kelly [R-PA16]
1 bill from Feb 23, 2016 to Feb 23, 2016
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Michael McCaul [R-TX10]
1 bill from Feb 10, 2016 to Feb 10, 2016
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Doug LaMalfa [R-CA1]
1 bill from Feb 10, 2016 to Feb 10, 2016
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Richard Nolan [D-MN8, 2013-2018]
1 bill from Feb 3, 2016 to Feb 3, 2016
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Todd Rokita [R-IN4, 2011-2018]
1 bill from Feb 1, 2016 to Feb 1, 2016
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Bob Gibbs [R-OH7]
1 bill from Feb 1, 2016 to Feb 1, 2016
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Steve Chabot [R-OH1]
1 bill from Jan 28, 2016 to Jan 28, 2016
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Tom Emmer [R-MN6]
1 bill from Jan 12, 2016 to Jan 12, 2016
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Michael Fitzpatrick [R-PA8, 2011-2016]
1 bill from Jan 6, 2016 to Jan 6, 2016
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Brett Guthrie [R-KY2]
1 bill from Dec 18, 2015 to Dec 18, 2015
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. David McKinley [R-WV1]
1 bill from Nov 18, 2015 to Nov 18, 2015
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Ted Poe [R-TX2, 2005-2018]
1 bill from Nov 17, 2015 to Nov 17, 2015
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Randy Neugebauer [R-TX19, 2003-2016]
1 bill from Nov 17, 2015 to Nov 17, 2015
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Tom MacArthur [R-NJ3, 2015-2018]
1 bill from Nov 17, 2015 to Nov 17, 2015
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Lou Barletta [R-PA11, 2011-2018]
1 bill from Nov 17, 2015 to Nov 17, 2015
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Sheila Jackson Lee [D-TX18]
1 bill from Oct 21, 2015 to Oct 21, 2015
Health (1)
Rep. Sam Graves [R-MO6]
1 bill from Sep 30, 2015 to Sep 30, 2015
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Stephen Fincher [R-TN8, 2011-2016]
1 bill from Sep 30, 2015 to Sep 30, 2015
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. David Reichert [R-WA8, 2005-2018]
1 bill from Sep 24, 2015 to Sep 24, 2015
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. David Rouzer [R-NC7]
1 bill from Sep 18, 2015 to Sep 18, 2015
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Ryan Costello [R-PA6, 2015-2018]
1 bill from Sep 18, 2015 to Sep 18, 2015
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. David Schweikert [R-AZ6]
1 bill from Sep 10, 2015 to Sep 10, 2015
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Glenn Thompson [R-PA15]
1 bill from Jul 9, 2015 to Jul 9, 2015
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Ann Kuster [D-NH2]
1 bill from Jun 12, 2015 to Jun 12, 2015
Immigration (1)
Rep. Zoe Lofgren [D-CA19]
1 bill from Jun 4, 2015 to Jun 4, 2015
Health (1)
Rep. Gwen Graham [D-FL2, 2015-2016]
1 bill from Jun 3, 2015 to Jun 3, 2015
Energy (1)
Rep. A. Dutch Ruppersberger [D-MD2]
1 bill from May 21, 2015 to May 21, 2015
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. David Loebsack [D-IA2]
1 bill from May 20, 2015 to May 20, 2015
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Susan Brooks [R-IN5]
1 bill from Mar 16, 2015 to Mar 16, 2015
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Gregg Harper [R-MS3, 2009-2018]
1 bill from Feb 26, 2015 to Feb 26, 2015
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Jody Hice [R-GA10]
1 bill from Feb 25, 2015 to Feb 25, 2015
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Janice “Jan” Schakowsky [D-IL9]
1 bill from Feb 24, 2015 to Feb 24, 2015
Health (1)
Rep. Mike Bost [R-IL12]
1 bill from Feb 24, 2015 to Feb 24, 2015
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Earl Blumenauer [D-OR3]
1 bill from Feb 24, 2015 to Feb 24, 2015
Health (1)
Rep. Lynn Jenkins [R-KS2, 2009-2018]
1 bill from Feb 12, 2015 to Feb 12, 2015
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Richard Hanna [R-NY22, 2013-2016]
1 bill from Feb 12, 2015 to Feb 12, 2015
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Danny Davis [D-IL7]
1 bill from Feb 12, 2015 to Feb 12, 2015
Health (1)
Rep. Rob Bishop [R-UT1]
1 bill from Feb 11, 2015 to Feb 11, 2015
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Garland “Andy” Barr [R-KY6]
1 bill from Feb 11, 2015 to Feb 11, 2015
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Pete Sessions [R-TX32, 2003-2018]
1 bill from Feb 10, 2015 to Feb 10, 2015
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Bruce Poliquin [R-ME2, 2015-2018]
1 bill from Feb 10, 2015 to Feb 10, 2015
Taxation (1)
Rep. Tim Murphy [R-PA18, 2003-2017]
1 bill from Feb 10, 2015 to Feb 10, 2015
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Tom Price [R-GA6, 2005-2017]
1 bill from Feb 9, 2015 to Feb 9, 2015
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Roger Williams [R-TX25]
1 bill from Feb 4, 2015 to Feb 4, 2015
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Robert Pittenger [R-NC9, 2013-2018]
1 bill from Feb 4, 2015 to Feb 4, 2015
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Ryan Zinke [R-MT0, 2015-2017]
1 bill from Feb 3, 2015 to Feb 3, 2015
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Darrell Issa [R-CA49, 2003-2018]
1 bill from Feb 3, 2015 to Feb 3, 2015
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Bill Flores [R-TX17]
1 bill from Feb 3, 2015 to Feb 3, 2015
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Jackie Walorski [R-IN2]
1 bill from Feb 2, 2015 to Feb 2, 2015
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Marlin Stutzman [R-IN3, 2010-2016]
1 bill from Feb 2, 2015 to Feb 2, 2015
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Keith Rothfus [R-PA12, 2013-2018]
1 bill from Feb 2, 2015 to Feb 2, 2015
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Ileana Ros-Lehtinen [R-FL27, 2013-2018]
1 bill from Feb 2, 2015 to Feb 2, 2015
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Gary Palmer [R-AL6]
1 bill from Feb 2, 2015 to Feb 2, 2015
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Andy Harris [R-MD1]
1 bill from Feb 2, 2015 to Feb 2, 2015
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Trey Gowdy [R-SC4, 2011-2018]
1 bill from Feb 2, 2015 to Feb 2, 2015
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Louie Gohmert [R-TX1]
1 bill from Feb 2, 2015 to Feb 2, 2015
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Jason Chaffetz [R-UT3, 2009-2017]
1 bill from Feb 2, 2015 to Feb 2, 2015
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Michael Burgess [R-TX26]
1 bill from Feb 2, 2015 to Feb 2, 2015
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Frederica Wilson [D-FL24]
1 bill from Jan 27, 2015 to Jan 27, 2015
Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. Dana Rohrabacher [R-CA48, 2013-2018]
1 bill from Jan 13, 2015 to Jan 13, 2015
Taxation (1)
Rep. Alan Nunnelee [R-MS1, 2011-2015]
1 bill from Jan 13, 2015 to Jan 13, 2015
Taxation (1)
Rep. Steve King [R-IA4]
1 bill from Jan 13, 2015 to Jan 13, 2015
Taxation (1)
Rep. John “Jimmy” Duncan [R-TN2, 1988-2018]
1 bill from Jan 13, 2015 to Jan 13, 2015
Taxation (1)
Rep. Bruce Westerman [R-AR4]
1 bill from Jan 12, 2015 to Jan 12, 2015
Taxation (1)
Rep. Mick Mulvaney [R-SC5, 2011-2017]
1 bill from Jan 12, 2015 to Jan 12, 2015
Taxation (1)