skip to main content

Rep. David Joyce’s Cosponsors

Joyce has gotten 426 cosponsors (by 222 unique Members of Congress) on his 22 bills from Feb 13, 2013 to Sep 13, 2018. Here they are in order from most cosponsored bills to fewest.

Rep. Tim Ryan [D-OH13]
12 bills from Feb 26, 2013 to Sep 6, 2018
Health (3); Environmental Protection (2); Housing and Community Development (2); Crime and Law Enforcement (1); Education (1); Agriculture and Food (1); International Affairs (1); Labor and Employment (1)
Rep. Marcy Kaptur [D-OH9]
11 bills from Feb 13, 2013 to Aug 17, 2018
Environmental Protection (3); Health (2); Housing and Community Development (2); Transportation and Public Works (1); Agriculture and Food (1); International Affairs (1); Labor and Employment (1)
Rep. Gwen Moore [D-WI4]
7 bills from Jul 30, 2013 to Mar 20, 2018
Health (3); Environmental Protection (3); Education (1)
Rep. Michael Turner [R-OH10]
6 bills from Apr 10, 2013 to Aug 10, 2018
Health (2); Housing and Community Development (2); International Affairs (1); Environmental Protection (1)
Rep. Joyce Beatty [D-OH3]
6 bills from Apr 23, 2013 to May 10, 2018
Health (1); Environmental Protection (1); Education (1); Agriculture and Food (1); Transportation and Public Works (1); Housing and Community Development (1)
Rep. James Renacci [R-OH16]
5 bills from Apr 15, 2013 to Sep 6, 2018
Environmental Protection (2); Health (1); International Affairs (1); Housing and Community Development (1)
Rep. Suzanne Bonamici [D-OR1]
5 bills from Nov 19, 2014 to Sep 6, 2018
Health (3); Crime and Law Enforcement (1); Education (1)
Rep. Richard Nolan [D-MN8]
5 bills from Aug 1, 2013 to Jun 5, 2018
Environmental Protection (3); Health (1); Transportation and Public Works (1)
Rep. Louise Slaughter [D-NY25, 2013-2018]
5 bills from Jul 22, 2013 to Jul 26, 2017
Environmental Protection (3); Health (2)
Rep. Marcia Fudge [D-OH11]
5 bills from Feb 13, 2013 to Jan 22, 2015
Environmental Protection (2); Housing and Community Development (2); Education (1)
Rep. Elise Stefanik [R-NY21]
4 bills from Mar 18, 2015 to Sep 13, 2018
Health (2); Environmental Protection (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Tom MacArthur [R-NJ3]
4 bills from Nov 30, 2015 to Sep 13, 2018
International Affairs (1); Health (1); Transportation and Public Works (1); Education (1)
Rep. Rodney Davis [R-IL13]
4 bills from Nov 17, 2014 to Sep 5, 2018
Health (2); International Affairs (1); Education (1)
Rep. Steve Stivers [R-OH15]
4 bills from Mar 5, 2013 to Sep 4, 2018
Health (1); International Affairs (1); Environmental Protection (1); Housing and Community Development (1)
Rep. Jackie Speier [D-CA14]
4 bills from Nov 18, 2014 to Jul 16, 2018
Crime and Law Enforcement (1); Health (1); Transportation and Public Works (1); Education (1)
Rep. Steve Cohen [D-TN9]
4 bills from Nov 17, 2014 to Jun 7, 2018
Crime and Law Enforcement (1); Health (1); Labor and Employment (1); Education (1)
Rep. Derek Kilmer [D-WA6]
4 bills from Nov 19, 2014 to May 21, 2018
Health (2); Transportation and Public Works (1); Education (1)
Rep. Tulsi Gabbard [D-HI2]
4 bills from Feb 7, 2017 to Feb 15, 2018
Health (3); Transportation and Public Works (1)
Rep. Daniel Lipinski [D-IL3]
4 bills from Dec 9, 2014 to Sep 11, 2017
Environmental Protection (2); Health (1); Transportation and Public Works (1)
Rep. Betty McCollum [D-MN4]
4 bills from Aug 1, 2013 to Jun 8, 2017
Environmental Protection (3); Health (1)
Rep. Mark Takano [D-CA41]
4 bills from Nov 14, 2014 to May 16, 2017
Education (3); Health (1)
Rep. Patrick Meehan [R-PA7, 2011-2018]
4 bills from Nov 14, 2014 to Mar 10, 2017
Health (3); Education (1)
Rep. Brian Higgins [D-NY26]
4 bills from Jul 23, 2013 to Mar 8, 2017
Environmental Protection (3); Health (1)
Rep. Timothy Walz [D-MN1]
4 bills from Mar 13, 2014 to Feb 16, 2017
Environmental Protection (2); Health (1); Education (1)
Rep. Bill Johnson [R-OH6]
4 bills from Apr 26, 2013 to Nov 19, 2015
Environmental Protection (2); Labor and Employment (1); Housing and Community Development (1)
Rep. Mike Quigley [D-IL5]
4 bills from Aug 1, 2013 to Mar 3, 2015
Environmental Protection (3); Education (1)
Rep. Sander Levin [D-MI9]
4 bills from Jul 22, 2013 to Jan 8, 2015
Environmental Protection (3); Education (1)
Rep. Ryan Costello [R-PA6]
3 bills from Nov 17, 2015 to Sep 6, 2018
Crime and Law Enforcement (1); Health (1); Education (1)
Rep. Ed Perlmutter [D-CO7]
3 bills from Nov 17, 2014 to Aug 3, 2018
Crime and Law Enforcement (1); Health (1); Education (1)
Rep. Chellie Pingree [D-ME1]
3 bills from May 16, 2017 to Jul 26, 2018
Health (2); Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Lisa Blunt Rochester [D-DE0]
3 bills from Jun 26, 2017 to Jun 26, 2018
Health (3)
Rep. Eleanor Norton [D-DC0]
3 bills from Nov 14, 2014 to Jun 7, 2018
Crime and Law Enforcement (1); Health (1); Education (1)
Rep. Barbara Lee [D-CA13]
3 bills from Nov 17, 2014 to Jun 7, 2018
Crime and Law Enforcement (1); Health (1); Education (1)
Rep. Ro Khanna [D-CA17]
3 bills from May 16, 2017 to Jun 7, 2018
Health (2); Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Earl Blumenauer [D-OR3]
3 bills from Mar 1, 2017 to Jun 7, 2018
Health (2); Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Debbie Wasserman Schultz [D-FL23]
3 bills from May 25, 2017 to May 22, 2018
Crime and Law Enforcement (1); Health (1); Transportation and Public Works (1)
Rep. Daniel Donovan [R-NY11]
3 bills from Mar 1, 2017 to May 22, 2018
Crime and Law Enforcement (1); Health (1); Transportation and Public Works (1)
Rep. Chris Collins [R-NY27]
3 bills from Dec 8, 2014 to May 22, 2018
Environmental Protection (2); Transportation and Public Works (1)
Rep. Glenn Thompson [R-PA5]
3 bills from Nov 17, 2014 to May 7, 2018
Health (1); Environmental Protection (1); Education (1)
Rep. Brian Fitzpatrick [R-PA8]
3 bills from Jun 29, 2017 to Mar 13, 2018
Health (2); Transportation and Public Works (1)
Rep. Thomas Rooney [R-FL17]
3 bills from Sep 20, 2016 to Mar 5, 2018
Health (3)
Rep. Debbie Dingell [D-MI12]
3 bills from Dec 18, 2015 to Feb 14, 2018
Health (2); Labor and Employment (1)
Rep. Frederica Wilson [D-FL24]
3 bills from Dec 10, 2014 to Jun 12, 2017
Education (2); Health (1)
Rep. Mark Pocan [D-WI2]
3 bills from Jul 31, 2013 to Mar 23, 2017
Health (1); Environmental Protection (1); Education (1)
Rep. Mike Kelly [R-PA3]
3 bills from Dec 4, 2014 to Feb 3, 2017
Environmental Protection (2); Health (1)
Rep. Peter Visclosky [D-IN1]
3 bills from Jun 3, 2013 to Jan 22, 2015
Environmental Protection (2); Housing and Community Development (1)
Rep. Tom Reed [R-NY23]
3 bills from Dec 4, 2014 to Jan 8, 2015
Environmental Protection (2); Education (1)
Rep. Candice Miller [R-MI10, 2003-2016]
3 bills from Jul 22, 2013 to Jan 8, 2015
Environmental Protection (3)
Rep. Dan Benishek [R-MI1, 2011-2016]
3 bills from Aug 1, 2013 to Jan 8, 2015
Environmental Protection (3)
Rep. Fred Upton [R-MI6]
2 bills from Nov 2, 2015 to Sep 5, 2018
Environmental Protection (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Diana DeGette [D-CO1]
2 bills from Jun 7, 2018 to Jul 12, 2018
Crime and Law Enforcement (1); Health (1)
Rep. Zoe Lofgren [D-CA19]
2 bills from Jul 14, 2017 to Jun 26, 2018
Health (2)
Rep. Robert Brady [D-PA1]
2 bills from Dec 1, 2015 to Jun 25, 2018
Health (1); Labor and Employment (1)
Rep. Kurt Schrader [D-OR5]
2 bills from Nov 14, 2017 to Jun 22, 2018
Health (2)
Rep. Elizabeth Esty [D-CT5]
2 bills from Nov 16, 2015 to Jun 20, 2018
Health (1); Education (1)
Rep. Janice “Jan” Schakowsky [D-IL9]
2 bills from Dec 1, 2014 to Jun 8, 2018
Health (1); Education (1)
Rep. Jared Polis [D-CO2]
2 bills from Nov 18, 2014 to Jun 7, 2018
Crime and Law Enforcement (1); Education (1)
Rep. Walter Jones [R-NC3]
2 bills from May 21, 2018 to Jun 7, 2018
Crime and Law Enforcement (1); Transportation and Public Works (1)
Rep. Beto O’Rourke [D-TX16]
2 bills from Dec 1, 2014 to May 22, 2018
Health (1); Education (1)
Rep. Ann Kuster [D-NH2]
2 bills from Feb 3, 2017 to May 22, 2018
Crime and Law Enforcement (1); Health (1)
Rep. Brendan Boyle [D-PA13]
2 bills from Apr 11, 2018 to May 22, 2018
Crime and Law Enforcement (1); Health (1)
Rep. Seth Moulton [D-MA6]
2 bills from Nov 29, 2017 to May 21, 2018
Health (1); Transportation and Public Works (1)
Rep. Lois Frankel [D-FL21]
2 bills from Jan 17, 2018 to May 7, 2018
Health (1); Transportation and Public Works (1)
Rep. Darren Soto [D-FL9]
2 bills from May 25, 2017 to Apr 27, 2018
Health (2)
Rep. Gregorio Sablan [D-MP0]
2 bills from Nov 17, 2014 to Apr 25, 2018
Health (1); Education (1)
Rep. Alan Lowenthal [D-CA47]
2 bills from Nov 17, 2014 to Apr 11, 2018
Health (1); Education (1)
Rep. Peter DeFazio [D-OR4]
2 bills from Mar 7, 2017 to Apr 11, 2018
Health (2)
Rep. Yvette Clarke [D-NY9]
2 bills from Nov 17, 2014 to Mar 13, 2018
Health (1); Education (1)
Rep. André Carson [D-IN7]
2 bills from Jun 3, 2013 to Feb 14, 2018
Health (1); Housing and Community Development (1)
Rep. Lynn Jenkins [R-KS2]
2 bills from Apr 3, 2017 to Feb 13, 2018
Health (2)
Rep. Carol Shea-Porter [D-NH1]
2 bills from Apr 24, 2017 to Jan 30, 2018
Health (2)
Rep. Mark DeSaulnier [D-CA11]
2 bills from Oct 11, 2017 to Nov 29, 2017
Health (2)
Rep. Peter “Pete” King [R-NY2]
2 bills from Nov 19, 2014 to Sep 27, 2017
Health (1); Education (1)
Rep. Mike Bost [R-IL12]
2 bills from Jun 13, 2017 to Sep 11, 2017
Health (1); Transportation and Public Works (1)
Rep. Scott Peters [D-CA52]
2 bills from Jun 28, 2017 to Sep 6, 2017
Health (2)
Rep. Jamie Raskin [D-MD8]
2 bills from Jun 29, 2017 to Jul 19, 2017
Health (2)
Rep. Barbara Comstock [R-VA10]
2 bills from Feb 7, 2017 to Jul 11, 2017
Health (2)
Rep. John Faso [R-NY19]
2 bills from Mar 1, 2017 to Jun 20, 2017
Health (2)
Rep. Paul Tonko [D-NY20]
2 bills from Jul 10, 2015 to Jun 12, 2017
Health (1); Environmental Protection (1)
Rep. Bobby Rush [D-IL1]
2 bills from Dec 8, 2014 to Jun 8, 2017
Health (1); Environmental Protection (1)
Rep. Pete Aguilar [D-CA31]
2 bills from Apr 26, 2016 to Jun 7, 2017
Health (1); Labor and Employment (1)
Rep. Alcee Hastings [D-FL20]
2 bills from Dec 1, 2014 to Jun 6, 2017
Health (1); Education (1)
Rep. Eliot Engel [D-NY16]
2 bills from Nov 17, 2014 to Apr 3, 2017
Health (1); Education (1)
Rep. Lucille Roybal-Allard [D-CA40]
2 bills from Nov 19, 2014 to Mar 30, 2017
Health (1); Education (1)
Rep. John Garamendi [D-CA3]
2 bills from Dec 1, 2015 to Mar 20, 2017
Health (1); Labor and Employment (1)
Rep. Sheila Jackson Lee [D-TX18]
2 bills from Mar 1, 2017 to Mar 8, 2017
Health (2)
Rep. David Young [R-IA3]
2 bills from Apr 26, 2016 to Mar 7, 2017
Health (1); Labor and Employment (1)
Rep. John Katko [R-NY24]
2 bills from Feb 17, 2015 to Feb 13, 2017
Health (1); Environmental Protection (1)
Rep. Doris Matsui [D-CA6]
2 bills from Dec 1, 2014 to Feb 7, 2017
Health (1); Education (1)
Rep. Kathy Castor [D-FL14]
2 bills from Nov 18, 2014 to Feb 7, 2017
Health (1); Education (1)
Rep. Brad Ashford [D-NE2, 2015-2016]
2 bills from Nov 16, 2015 to Dec 8, 2015
Labor and Employment (1); Education (1)
Rep. Daniel Kildee [D-MI5]
2 bills from Feb 4, 2015 to Nov 19, 2015
Labor and Employment (1); Environmental Protection (1)
Rep. Michael “Mike” Honda [D-CA17, 2013-2016]
2 bills from Nov 17, 2014 to Nov 16, 2015
Education (2)
Rep. Richard Hanna [R-NY22, 2013-2016]
2 bills from Nov 17, 2014 to Apr 13, 2015
Environmental Protection (1); Education (1)
Rep. Christopher Gibson [R-NY19, 2013-2016]
2 bills from Dec 8, 2014 to Apr 13, 2015
Environmental Protection (2)
Rep. Sean Duffy [R-WI7]
2 bills from Dec 8, 2014 to Jan 16, 2015
Environmental Protection (2)
Rep. Matthew Cartwright [D-PA17]
2 bills from Jun 25, 2013 to Jan 13, 2015
Environmental Protection (1); Housing and Community Development (1)
Rep. Reid Ribble [R-WI8, 2011-2016]
2 bills from Dec 8, 2014 to Jan 12, 2015
Environmental Protection (2)
Rep. Jackie Walorski [R-IN2]
2 bills from Dec 9, 2014 to Jan 8, 2015
Environmental Protection (2)
Rep. John Dingell [D-MI12, 2013-2014]
2 bills from Jul 22, 2013 to Nov 20, 2014
Environmental Protection (2)
Rep. John Conyers [D-MI13, 2013-2017]
2 bills from Aug 1, 2013 to Nov 17, 2014
Environmental Protection (1); Education (1)
Rep. Jeff Denham [R-CA10]
1 bill from Sep 6, 2018 to Sep 6, 2018
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Raúl Labrador [R-ID1]
1 bill from Aug 10, 2018 to Aug 10, 2018
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Gus Bilirakis [R-FL12]
1 bill from Aug 3, 2018 to Aug 3, 2018
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Duncan Hunter [R-CA50]
1 bill from Jul 25, 2018 to Jul 25, 2018
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Greg Walden [R-OR2]
1 bill from Jul 16, 2018 to Jul 16, 2018
Health (1)
Rep. John Rutherford [R-FL4]
1 bill from Jul 16, 2018 to Jul 16, 2018
Health (1)
Rep. Jaime Herrera Beutler [R-WA3]
1 bill from Jul 16, 2018 to Jul 16, 2018
Health (1)
Rep. Bennie Thompson [D-MS2]
1 bill from Jul 12, 2018 to Jul 12, 2018
Health (1)
Rep. David Reichert [R-WA8]
1 bill from Jul 10, 2018 to Jul 10, 2018
Health (1)
Rep. Thomas Massie [R-KY4]
1 bill from Jul 10, 2018 to Jul 10, 2018
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Stephen Lynch [D-MA8]
1 bill from Jul 10, 2018 to Jul 10, 2018
Health (1)
Commish. Jenniffer González-Colón [R-PR0]
1 bill from Jul 10, 2018 to Jul 10, 2018
Health (1)
Rep. Henry “Hank” Johnson [D-GA4]
1 bill from Jun 27, 2018 to Jun 27, 2018
Health (1)
Rep. Bonnie Watson Coleman [D-NJ12]
1 bill from Jun 19, 2018 to Jun 19, 2018
Health (1)
Rep. Tony Cárdenas [D-CA29]
1 bill from Jun 19, 2018 to Jun 19, 2018
Health (1)
Rep. Nydia Velázquez [D-NY7]
1 bill from Jun 14, 2018 to Jun 14, 2018
Health (1)
Rep. Jacky Rosen [D-NV3]
1 bill from Jun 14, 2018 to Jun 14, 2018
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Mike Coffman [R-CO6]
1 bill from Jun 14, 2018 to Jun 14, 2018
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Dina Titus [D-NV1]
1 bill from Jun 12, 2018 to Jun 12, 2018
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Dana Rohrabacher [R-CA48]
1 bill from Jun 12, 2018 to Jun 12, 2018
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Charlie Crist [D-FL13]
1 bill from Jun 8, 2018 to Jun 8, 2018
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Justin Amash [R-MI3]
1 bill from Jun 8, 2018 to Jun 8, 2018
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Tom McClintock [R-CA4]
1 bill from Jun 7, 2018 to Jun 7, 2018
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Jason Lewis [R-MN2]
1 bill from Jun 7, 2018 to Jun 7, 2018
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Matt Gaetz [R-FL1]
1 bill from Jun 7, 2018 to Jun 7, 2018
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Carlos Curbelo [R-FL26]
1 bill from Jun 7, 2018 to Jun 7, 2018
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Luis Correa [D-CA46]
1 bill from Jun 7, 2018 to Jun 7, 2018
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Ken Buck [R-CO4]
1 bill from Jun 7, 2018 to Jun 7, 2018
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Rod Blum [R-IA1]
1 bill from Jun 7, 2018 to Jun 7, 2018
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Brenda Lawrence [D-MI14]
1 bill from Jun 5, 2018 to Jun 5, 2018
Health (1)
Rep. Robert Wittman [R-VA1]
1 bill from May 22, 2018 to May 22, 2018
Transportation and Public Works (1)
Rep. Mimi Walters [R-CA45]
1 bill from May 22, 2018 to May 22, 2018
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Glenn Grothman [R-WI6]
1 bill from May 22, 2018 to May 22, 2018
Transportation and Public Works (1)
Rep. Bill Posey [R-FL8]
1 bill from May 21, 2018 to May 21, 2018
Transportation and Public Works (1)
Rep. Emanuel Cleaver [D-MO5]
1 bill from May 8, 2018 to May 8, 2018
Health (1)
Rep. Kyrsten Sinema [D-AZ9]
1 bill from Apr 27, 2018 to Apr 27, 2018
Health (1)
Rep. Don Bacon [R-NE2]
1 bill from Apr 18, 2018 to Apr 18, 2018
Health (1)
Rep. Bill Pascrell [D-NJ9]
1 bill from Apr 17, 2018 to Apr 17, 2018
Health (1)
Rep. Ruben Kihuen [D-NV4]
1 bill from Apr 11, 2018 to Apr 11, 2018
Health (1)
Rep. Judy Chu [D-CA27]
1 bill from Mar 5, 2018 to Mar 5, 2018
Health (1)
Rep. George “G.K.” Butterfield [D-NC1]
1 bill from Mar 5, 2018 to Mar 5, 2018
Health (1)
Rep. Eddie Johnson [D-TX30]
1 bill from Feb 27, 2018 to Feb 27, 2018
Health (1)
Rep. Suzan DelBene [D-WA1]
1 bill from Feb 15, 2018 to Feb 15, 2018
Health (1)
Rep. Donald Payne [D-NJ10]
1 bill from Feb 13, 2018 to Feb 13, 2018
Health (1)
Rep. Ben Luján [D-NM3]
1 bill from Feb 13, 2018 to Feb 13, 2018
Health (1)
Rep. Denny Heck [D-WA10]
1 bill from Nov 7, 2017 to Nov 7, 2017
Health (1)
Rep. Ruben Gallego [D-AZ7]
1 bill from Oct 12, 2017 to Oct 12, 2017
Health (1)
Rep. John Lewis [D-GA5]
1 bill from Oct 10, 2017 to Oct 10, 2017
Health (1)
Rep. Sean Maloney [D-NY18]
1 bill from Sep 28, 2017 to Sep 28, 2017
Health (1)
Rep. Josh Gottheimer [D-NJ5]
1 bill from Sep 27, 2017 to Sep 27, 2017
Health (1)
Rep. Raja Krishnamoorthi [D-IL8]
1 bill from Sep 6, 2017 to Sep 6, 2017
Health (1)
Rep. Tom Emmer [R-MN6]
1 bill from Sep 6, 2017 to Sep 6, 2017
Health (1)
Rep. Frank LoBiondo [R-NJ2]
1 bill from Jul 27, 2017 to Jul 27, 2017
Health (1)
Rep. Nanette Barragán [D-CA44]
1 bill from Jul 26, 2017 to Jul 26, 2017
Health (1)
Rep. Lee Zeldin [R-NY1]
1 bill from Jul 11, 2017 to Jul 11, 2017
Health (1)
Rep. Kathleen Rice [D-NY4]
1 bill from Jul 11, 2017 to Jul 11, 2017
Health (1)
Rep. Donald Norcross [D-NJ1]
1 bill from Jul 11, 2017 to Jul 11, 2017
Health (1)
Rep. Evan Jenkins [R-WV3, 2015-2018]
1 bill from Jul 11, 2017 to Jul 11, 2017
Health (1)
Rep. Steve Russell [R-OK5]
1 bill from Jun 23, 2017 to Jun 23, 2017
Health (1)
Rep. A. Dutch Ruppersberger [D-MD2]
1 bill from Jun 20, 2017 to Jun 20, 2017
Health (1)
Rep. James “Jim” Langevin [D-RI2]
1 bill from Jun 12, 2017 to Jun 12, 2017
Health (1)
Rep. Darin LaHood [R-IL18]
1 bill from Jun 8, 2017 to Jun 8, 2017
Health (1)
Rep. Danny Davis [D-IL7]
1 bill from Jun 8, 2017 to Jun 8, 2017
Health (1)
Rep. Madeleine Bordallo [D-GU0]
1 bill from Jun 8, 2017 to Jun 8, 2017
Health (1)
Rep. John Delaney [D-MD6]
1 bill from Jun 6, 2017 to Jun 6, 2017
Health (1)
Rep. Mike Rogers [R-AL3]
1 bill from May 25, 2017 to May 25, 2017
Health (1)
Rep. John Yarmuth [D-KY3]
1 bill from May 16, 2017 to May 16, 2017
Health (1)
Rep. José Serrano [D-NY15]
1 bill from Apr 28, 2017 to Apr 28, 2017
Health (1)
Rep. Joe Courtney [D-CT2]
1 bill from Apr 25, 2017 to Apr 25, 2017
Health (1)
Rep. John “Jimmy” Duncan [R-TN2]
1 bill from Apr 24, 2017 to Apr 24, 2017
Health (1)
Rep. Stephanie Murphy [D-FL7]
1 bill from Apr 5, 2017 to Apr 5, 2017
Health (1)
Rep. David McKinley [R-WV1]
1 bill from Apr 5, 2017 to Apr 5, 2017
Health (1)
Rep. Michael Capuano [D-MA7]
1 bill from Mar 30, 2017 to Mar 30, 2017
Health (1)
Rep. Grace Napolitano [D-CA32]
1 bill from Mar 29, 2017 to Mar 29, 2017
Health (1)
Rep. Don Young [R-AK0]
1 bill from Mar 20, 2017 to Mar 20, 2017
Health (1)
Rep. Garland “Andy” Barr [R-KY6]
1 bill from Mar 20, 2017 to Mar 20, 2017
Health (1)
Rep. Dwight Evans [D-PA2]
1 bill from Mar 7, 2017 to Mar 7, 2017
Health (1)
Rep. Anna Eshoo [D-CA18]
1 bill from Mar 7, 2017 to Mar 7, 2017
Health (1)
Rep. David Loebsack [D-IA2]
1 bill from Mar 1, 2017 to Mar 1, 2017
Health (1)
Rep. Pramila Jayapal [D-WA7]
1 bill from Feb 14, 2017 to Feb 14, 2017
Health (1)
Rep. Frank Guinta [R-NH1, 2015-2016]
1 bill from Sep 20, 2016 to Sep 20, 2016
Health (1)
Rep. Luis Gutiérrez [D-IL4]
1 bill from Feb 29, 2016 to Feb 29, 2016
Environmental Protection (1)
Rep. Morgan Griffith [R-VA9]
1 bill from Feb 9, 2016 to Feb 9, 2016
Labor and Employment (1)
Rep. Jeff Fortenberry [R-NE1]
1 bill from Dec 8, 2015 to Dec 8, 2015
Labor and Employment (1)
Rep. David Scott [D-GA13]
1 bill from Nov 30, 2015 to Nov 30, 2015
Labor and Employment (1)
Rep. Brad Wenstrup [R-OH2]
1 bill from Nov 19, 2015 to Nov 19, 2015
Environmental Protection (1)
Rep. Keith Ellison [D-MN5]
1 bill from Jul 28, 2015 to Jul 28, 2015
Environmental Protection (1)
Rep. Steve Israel [D-NY3, 2013-2016]
1 bill from Jul 9, 2015 to Jul 9, 2015
Environmental Protection (1)
Rep. Dave Trott [R-MI11]
1 bill from Jun 24, 2015 to Jun 24, 2015
Environmental Protection (1)
Rep. Mark Amodei [R-NV2]
1 bill from Jun 3, 2015 to Jun 3, 2015
Environmental Protection (1)
Rep. Mike Bishop [R-MI8]
1 bill from Apr 14, 2015 to Apr 14, 2015
Environmental Protection (1)
Sen. Tammy Duckworth [D-IL]
1 bill from Feb 10, 2015 to Feb 10, 2015
Environmental Protection (1)
Rep. Bob Dold [R-IL10, 2015-2016]
1 bill from Jan 22, 2015 to Jan 22, 2015
Environmental Protection (1)
Rep. Bill Huizenga [R-MI2]
1 bill from Jan 21, 2015 to Jan 21, 2015
Environmental Protection (1)
Rep. Larry Bucshon [R-IN8]
1 bill from Jan 16, 2015 to Jan 16, 2015
Environmental Protection (1)
Rep. Eric Swalwell [D-CA15]
1 bill from Dec 1, 2014 to Dec 1, 2014
Education (1)
Rep. David Price [D-NC4]
1 bill from Dec 1, 2014 to Dec 1, 2014
Education (1)
Rep. Carolyn McCarthy [D-NY4, 1997-2014]
1 bill from Dec 1, 2014 to Dec 1, 2014
Education (1)
Rep. David Valadao [R-CA21]
1 bill from Nov 20, 2014 to Nov 20, 2014
Education (1)
Rep. Robin Kelly [D-IL2]
1 bill from Nov 20, 2014 to Nov 20, 2014
Education (1)
Rep. James “Jim” McGovern [D-MA2]
1 bill from Nov 19, 2014 to Nov 19, 2014
Education (1)
Rep. Jared Huffman [D-CA2]
1 bill from Nov 19, 2014 to Nov 19, 2014
Education (1)
Rep. Theodore Deutch [D-FL22]
1 bill from Nov 19, 2014 to Nov 19, 2014
Education (1)
Rep. Julia Brownley [D-CA26]
1 bill from Nov 19, 2014 to Nov 19, 2014
Education (1)
Rep. Gregory Meeks [D-NY5]
1 bill from Nov 18, 2014 to Nov 18, 2014
Education (1)
Rep. Michael Grimm [R-NY11, 2013-2014]
1 bill from Nov 18, 2014 to Nov 18, 2014
Education (1)
Rep. Raúl Grijalva [D-AZ3]
1 bill from Nov 18, 2014 to Nov 18, 2014
Education (1)
Rep. Chaka Fattah [D-PA2, 1995-2016]
1 bill from Nov 18, 2014 to Nov 18, 2014
Education (1)
Rep. Gerald Connolly [D-VA11]
1 bill from Nov 18, 2014 to Nov 18, 2014
Education (1)
Rep. Juan Vargas [D-CA51]
1 bill from Nov 17, 2014 to Nov 17, 2014
Education (1)
Rep. Charles “Charlie” Rangel [D-NY13, 2013-2016]
1 bill from Nov 17, 2014 to Nov 17, 2014
Education (1)
Rep. Jim McDermott [D-WA7, 1989-2016]
1 bill from Nov 17, 2014 to Nov 17, 2014
Education (1)
Rep. Rubén Hinojosa [D-TX15, 1997-2016]
1 bill from Nov 17, 2014 to Nov 17, 2014
Education (1)
Rep. Sam Graves [R-MO6]
1 bill from Nov 17, 2014 to Nov 17, 2014
Education (1)
Rep. Timothy Bishop [D-NY1, 2003-2014]
1 bill from Mar 24, 2014 to Mar 24, 2014
Environmental Protection (1)
Rep. William Owens [D-NY21, 2013-2014]
1 bill from Sep 12, 2013 to Sep 12, 2013
Environmental Protection (1)
Rep. Daniel Maffei [D-NY24, 2013-2014]
1 bill from Aug 2, 2013 to Aug 2, 2013
Environmental Protection (1)
Sen. Gary Peters [D-MI]
1 bill from Aug 1, 2013 to Aug 1, 2013
Environmental Protection (1)
Rep. Thomas “Tom” Petri [R-WI6, 1979-2014]
1 bill from Jul 22, 2013 to Jul 22, 2013
Environmental Protection (1)
Rep. Terri Sewell [D-AL7]
1 bill from May 16, 2013 to May 16, 2013
Housing and Community Development (1)
Rep. Patrick “Pat” Tiberi [R-OH12, 2001-2018]
1 bill from Apr 24, 2013 to Apr 24, 2013
Housing and Community Development (1)