skip to main content

Rep. Debbie Lesko’s Cosponsors

Lesko has gotten 488 cosponsors (by 243 unique Members of Congress) on her 47 bills from Jun 28, 2018 to Jul 9, 2021. Here they are in order from most cosponsored bills to fewest.

Rep. Paul Gosar [R-AZ4]
15 bills from Jun 28, 2018 to Jun 30, 2021
Education (3); Crime and Law Enforcement (3); Science, Technology, Communications (2); Emergency Management (1); Health (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1); Government Operations and Politics (1); Commerce (1); Law (1)
Rep. Andy Biggs [R-AZ5]
13 bills from Jun 28, 2018 to Feb 4, 2021
Education (3); Crime and Law Enforcement (3); Immigration (2); Armed Forces and National Security (1); Government Operations and Politics (1); Commerce (1); Law (1)
Rep. David Schweikert [R-AZ6]
11 bills from Jun 28, 2018 to Feb 22, 2021
Education (3); International Affairs (2); Emergency Management (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1); Transportation and Public Works (1); Government Operations and Politics (1); Law (1)
Rep. Glenn Grothman [R-WI6]
7 bills from Sep 6, 2018 to Jun 30, 2021
Crime and Law Enforcement (2); Science, Technology, Communications (2); Health (1); Commerce (1); Immigration (1)
Rep. Matt Gaetz [R-FL1]
7 bills from Feb 4, 2019 to Apr 12, 2021
Crime and Law Enforcement (3); Immigration (3); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Jody Hice [R-GA10]
7 bills from Feb 5, 2019 to Feb 18, 2021
Crime and Law Enforcement (4); Immigration (2); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Ron Wright [R-TX6, 2019-2021]
7 bills from Feb 14, 2019 to Jan 28, 2021
Crime and Law Enforcement (3); Armed Forces and National Security (2); Transportation and Public Works (1); Commerce (1)
Rep. Ted Budd [R-NC13]
7 bills from Oct 12, 2018 to Jan 28, 2021
Crime and Law Enforcement (4); Health (2); Commerce (1)
Rep. Michael Guest [R-MS3]
6 bills from Feb 18, 2020 to Jun 30, 2021
Crime and Law Enforcement (3); Transportation and Public Works (1); Commerce (1); Science, Technology, Communications (1)
Rep. Brian Babin [R-TX36]
6 bills from Feb 25, 2019 to Jun 17, 2021
Crime and Law Enforcement (2); Immigration (2); Commerce (1); Education (1)
Rep. Vicky Hartzler [R-MO4]
6 bills from Feb 4, 2019 to Apr 19, 2021
Armed Forces and National Security (2); Crime and Law Enforcement (1); Immigration (1); Commerce (1); Science, Technology, Communications (1)
Rep. Gregory Steube [R-FL17]
6 bills from Mar 13, 2019 to Feb 4, 2021
Crime and Law Enforcement (3); Immigration (2); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Bob Gibbs [R-OH7]
5 bills from Feb 4, 2019 to Jun 30, 2021
Crime and Law Enforcement (3); Commerce (1); Science, Technology, Communications (1)
Rep. Steve Chabot [R-OH1]
5 bills from Feb 4, 2019 to May 14, 2021
Crime and Law Enforcement (2); Immigration (1); Science, Technology, Communications (1)
Rep. Mike Kelly [R-PA16]
5 bills from Sep 25, 2018 to Apr 19, 2021
Crime and Law Enforcement (2); Health (1); Commerce (1); Science, Technology, Communications (1)
Rep. Scott Perry [R-PA10]
5 bills from Jul 17, 2018 to Feb 22, 2021
Immigration (2); International Affairs (2); Emergency Management (1)
Rep. Ralph Norman [R-SC5]
5 bills from Jul 24, 2018 to Jan 28, 2021
Crime and Law Enforcement (3); Emergency Management (1); Commerce (1)
Rep. Jeff Duncan [R-SC3]
5 bills from Feb 11, 2019 to Jan 28, 2021
Crime and Law Enforcement (4); Commerce (1)
Rep. Yvette Herrell [R-NM2]
4 bills from Jan 28, 2021 to Jun 30, 2021
Immigration (2); Crime and Law Enforcement (1); Science, Technology, Communications (1)
Rep. Tom Cole [R-OK4]
4 bills from Mar 5, 2019 to Jun 30, 2021
Armed Forces and National Security (2); Transportation and Public Works (1); Science, Technology, Communications (1)
Rep. Elise Stefanik [R-NY21]
4 bills from Sep 6, 2018 to Feb 4, 2021
Health (3); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Randy Weber [R-TX14]
4 bills from Feb 4, 2019 to Jan 28, 2021
Crime and Law Enforcement (3); Commerce (1)
Rep. Alexander Mooney [R-WV2]
4 bills from Feb 4, 2019 to Jan 28, 2021
Crime and Law Enforcement (3); Commerce (1)
Rep. Mike Johnson [R-LA4]
4 bills from Jul 26, 2018 to Jan 28, 2021
Crime and Law Enforcement (2); Emergency Management (1); Commerce (1)
Rep. Jim Banks [R-IN3]
4 bills from Feb 14, 2019 to Jan 28, 2021
Crime and Law Enforcement (2); Armed Forces and National Security (1); Commerce (1)
Rep. Don Bacon [R-NE2]
4 bills from Jul 17, 2018 to Sep 11, 2020
Health (2); Emergency Management (1); Transportation and Public Works (1)
Rep. Bill Flores [R-TX17, 2011-2020]
4 bills from Jul 19, 2018 to Jul 27, 2020
Emergency Management (1); Crime and Law Enforcement (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1); Commerce (1)
Rep. Mo Brooks [R-AL5]
3 bills from Nov 17, 2020 to Jul 9, 2021
Immigration (2); Science, Technology, Communications (1)
Rep. Joe Wilson [R-SC2]
3 bills from Jul 18, 2018 to Jun 30, 2021
Emergency Management (1); Crime and Law Enforcement (1); Science, Technology, Communications (1)
Rep. Roger Williams [R-TX25]
3 bills from Mar 5, 2019 to Jun 30, 2021
Armed Forces and National Security (1); Commerce (1); Science, Technology, Communications (1)
Rep. Stephanie Murphy [D-FL7]
3 bills from Feb 10, 2020 to Jun 30, 2021
Transportation and Public Works (1); Government Operations and Politics (1); Science, Technology, Communications (1)
Rep. Carol Miller [R-WV3]
3 bills from Jul 20, 2020 to Jun 30, 2021
Government Operations and Politics (1); Commerce (1); Science, Technology, Communications (1)
Rep. John Katko [R-NY24]
3 bills from Jul 17, 2018 to Jun 30, 2021
Emergency Management (1); Transportation and Public Works (1); Science, Technology, Communications (1)
Rep. Scott DesJarlais [R-TN4]
3 bills from Jul 16, 2020 to Jun 30, 2021
Crime and Law Enforcement (1); Education (1); Science, Technology, Communications (1)
Rep. Warren Davidson [R-OH8]
3 bills from Feb 7, 2019 to Jun 30, 2021
Crime and Law Enforcement (1); Science, Technology, Communications (1)
Rep. Neal Dunn [R-FL2]
3 bills from Mar 5, 2019 to Jun 24, 2021
Armed Forces and National Security (1); Science, Technology, Communications (1); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. John Rose [R-TN6]
3 bills from Jul 29, 2020 to Jun 17, 2021
Commerce (1); Crime and Law Enforcement (1); Education (1)
Rep. Doug LaMalfa [R-CA1]
3 bills from Jul 18, 2018 to Jun 17, 2021
Emergency Management (1); Science, Technology, Communications (1); Education (1)
Rep. Lance Gooden [R-TX5]
3 bills from Mar 5, 2019 to Mar 18, 2021
Crime and Law Enforcement (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1); Immigration (1)
Rep. Brian Mast [R-FL18]
3 bills from Sep 26, 2018 to Feb 18, 2021
Health (3)
Rep. Dan Crenshaw [R-TX2]
3 bills from Sep 19, 2019 to Feb 11, 2021
Immigration (2); Emergency Management (1)
Rep. Jefferson Van Drew [R-NJ2]
3 bills from Feb 10, 2020 to Feb 4, 2021
Immigration (2); Transportation and Public Works (1)
Rep. Thomas Tiffany [R-WI7]
3 bills from Sep 17, 2020 to Feb 4, 2021
Immigration (2); Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Blaine Luetkemeyer [R-MO3]
3 bills from Feb 6, 2019 to Feb 3, 2021
Armed Forces and National Security (2); Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Chris Stewart [R-UT2]
3 bills from Feb 11, 2019 to Jan 28, 2021
Crime and Law Enforcement (2); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Doug Lamborn [R-CO5]
3 bills from Jul 18, 2018 to Jan 28, 2021
Crime and Law Enforcement (2); Emergency Management (1)
Rep. John Joyce [R-PA13]
3 bills from Feb 4, 2019 to Jan 28, 2021
Crime and Law Enforcement (2); Commerce (1)
Rep. Rick Allen [R-GA12]
3 bills from Feb 4, 2019 to Jan 28, 2021
Crime and Law Enforcement (2); Commerce (1)
Rep. Morgan Griffith [R-VA9]
3 bills from Jan 17, 2019 to Jan 25, 2021
Health (2); Commerce (1)
Rep. Gus Bilirakis [R-FL12]
3 bills from Jan 17, 2019 to Jan 25, 2021
Health (2); Commerce (1)
Rep. Doug Collins [R-GA9, 2013-2020]
3 bills from Jul 27, 2020 to Oct 9, 2020
Crime and Law Enforcement (2); Commerce (1)
Rep. Ted Yoho [R-FL3, 2013-2020]
3 bills from Jul 24, 2018 to Sep 17, 2020
Crime and Law Enforcement (2); Emergency Management (1)
Rep. Jackie Walorski [R-IN2]
3 bills from May 1, 2019 to Jul 29, 2020
Crime and Law Enforcement (1); Government Operations and Politics (1); Commerce (1)
Rep. Chris Collins [R-NY27, 2013-2019]
3 bills from Jul 17, 2018 to Sep 26, 2019
Emergency Management (2); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Steve King [R-IA4, 2013-2020]
3 bills from Jul 24, 2018 to Aug 2, 2019
Emergency Management (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1); Transportation and Public Works (1)
Rep. Pete Olson [R-TX22, 2009-2020]
3 bills from Jul 24, 2018 to Mar 5, 2019
Emergency Management (1); Crime and Law Enforcement (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Kathleen Rice [D-NY4]
2 bills from Oct 16, 2019 to Jul 9, 2021
Emergency Management (1); Science, Technology, Communications (1)
Rep. Bill Posey [R-FL8]
2 bills from Jul 18, 2018 to Jul 9, 2021
Emergency Management (1); Science, Technology, Communications (1)
Rep. Robert Wittman [R-VA1]
2 bills from Mar 5, 2019 to Jun 30, 2021
Armed Forces and National Security (1); Science, Technology, Communications (1)
Rep. Tom O’Halleran [D-AZ1]
2 bills from Feb 28, 2020 to Jun 30, 2021
Government Operations and Politics (1); Science, Technology, Communications (1)
Rep. Ashley Hinson [R-IA1]
2 bills from Apr 19, 2021 to Jun 30, 2021
Science, Technology, Communications (2)
Rep. Scott Fitzgerald [R-WI5]
2 bills from May 14, 2021 to Jun 30, 2021
Science, Technology, Communications (2)
Rep. Michelle Fischbach [R-MN7]
2 bills from May 11, 2021 to Jun 30, 2021
Immigration (1); Science, Technology, Communications (1)
Rep. John Curtis [R-UT3]
2 bills from Mar 5, 2019 to Jun 30, 2021
Armed Forces and National Security (1); Science, Technology, Communications (1)
Rep. Michael Burgess [R-TX26]
2 bills from Sep 17, 2020 to Jun 30, 2021
Crime and Law Enforcement (1); Science, Technology, Communications (1)
Rep. Ken Buck [R-CO4]
2 bills from Feb 14, 2019 to Jun 30, 2021
Crime and Law Enforcement (1); Science, Technology, Communications (1)
Rep. Claudia Tenney [R-NY22]
2 bills from Aug 10, 2018 to May 14, 2021
Health (1); Science, Technology, Communications (1)
Rep. Ronny Jackson [R-TX13]
2 bills from Jan 28, 2021 to May 14, 2021
Crime and Law Enforcement (1); Science, Technology, Communications (1)
Rep. Ben Cline [R-VA6]
2 bills from Jul 27, 2020 to May 14, 2021
Commerce (1); Science, Technology, Communications (1)
Rep. Karen Bass [D-CA37]
2 bills from Oct 16, 2020 to Apr 30, 2021
Law (1); Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Chris Jacobs [R-NY27]
2 bills from Mar 3, 2021 to Apr 19, 2021
Immigration (1); Science, Technology, Communications (1)
Rep. Julia Brownley [D-CA26]
2 bills from Dec 4, 2020 to Apr 19, 2021
Science, Technology, Communications (2)
Rep. Robert Aderholt [R-AL4]
2 bills from Jul 27, 2020 to Apr 19, 2021
Commerce (1); Science, Technology, Communications (1)
Rep. Brad Sherman [D-CA30]
2 bills from Dec 2, 2020 to Feb 22, 2021
International Affairs (2)
Rep. Josh Harder [D-CA10]
2 bills from Dec 2, 2020 to Feb 22, 2021
International Affairs (2)
Rep. Anna Eshoo [D-CA18]
2 bills from Dec 2, 2020 to Feb 22, 2021
International Affairs (2)
Rep. Gregory Murphy [R-NC3]
2 bills from Jul 27, 2020 to Feb 5, 2021
Commerce (1); Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Susie Lee [D-NV3]
2 bills from Mar 28, 2019 to Feb 3, 2021
Armed Forces and National Security (2)
Rep. Christopher “Chris” Smith [R-NJ4]
2 bills from Feb 4, 2019 to Feb 2, 2021
Crime and Law Enforcement (2)
Rep. Steve Scalise [R-LA1]
2 bills from May 10, 2019 to Feb 2, 2021
Crime and Law Enforcement (2)
Rep. Fred Keller [R-PA12]
2 bills from Sep 17, 2020 to Feb 2, 2021
Crime and Law Enforcement (2)
Rep. James Baird [R-IN4]
2 bills from Jul 27, 2020 to Feb 2, 2021
Commerce (1); Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Gary Palmer [R-AL6]
2 bills from Feb 14, 2019 to Jan 28, 2021
Crime and Law Enforcement (2)
Rep. Robert Latta [R-OH5]
2 bills from Jul 27, 2020 to Jan 28, 2021
Commerce (1); Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Guy Reschenthaler [R-PA14]
2 bills from Jul 27, 2020 to Sep 17, 2020
Commerce (1); Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Jim Jordan [R-OH4]
2 bills from Mar 5, 2019 to Sep 17, 2020
Crime and Law Enforcement (2)
Rep. Cathy Rodgers [R-WA5]
2 bills from Apr 2, 2019 to Jul 29, 2020
Armed Forces and National Security (1); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Ross Spano [R-FL15, 2019-2020]
2 bills from Feb 4, 2019 to Jul 27, 2020
Crime and Law Enforcement (1); Commerce (1)
Rep. Chip Roy [R-TX21]
2 bills from Jul 16, 2020 to Jul 27, 2020
Crime and Law Enforcement (1); Commerce (1)
Rep. Mike Rogers [R-AL3]
2 bills from Jul 17, 2018 to Jul 27, 2020
Emergency Management (1); Commerce (1)
Rep. Mark Green [R-TN7]
2 bills from Apr 1, 2019 to Jul 27, 2020
Armed Forces and National Security (1); Commerce (1)
Rep. Russ Fulcher [R-ID1]
2 bills from Jul 16, 2020 to Jul 27, 2020
Crime and Law Enforcement (1); Commerce (1)
Rep. Dan Bishop [R-NC9]
2 bills from Feb 26, 2020 to Jul 27, 2020
Transportation and Public Works (1); Commerce (1)
Rep. Andy Harris [R-MD1]
2 bills from Jul 24, 2018 to Jul 16, 2020
Emergency Management (1); Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Commish. Jenniffer González-Colón [R-PR0]
2 bills from Oct 1, 2019 to Jul 16, 2020
Emergency Management (1); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Ruben Gallego [D-AZ7]
2 bills from Mar 5, 2019 to Feb 28, 2020
Armed Forces and National Security (1); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Rodney Davis [R-IL13]
2 bills from Aug 27, 2019 to Feb 28, 2020
Transportation and Public Works (2)
Rep. Luis Correa [D-CA46]
2 bills from Jul 11, 2019 to Sep 19, 2019
Transportation and Public Works (1); Emergency Management (1)
Rep. Lee Zeldin [R-NY1]
2 bills from Jul 17, 2018 to Aug 27, 2019
Emergency Management (1); Transportation and Public Works (1)
Rep. Michael McCaul [R-TX10]
2 bills from Jul 17, 2018 to Aug 2, 2019
Emergency Management (1); Transportation and Public Works (1)
Rep. Earl “Buddy” Carter [R-GA1]
2 bills from Feb 4, 2019 to Feb 19, 2019
Health (1); Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Clay Higgins [R-LA3]
2 bills from Jul 17, 2018 to Feb 14, 2019
Emergency Management (1); Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Mark Meadows [R-NC11, 2013-2020]
2 bills from Feb 7, 2019 to Feb 11, 2019
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Susan Brooks [R-IN5, 2013-2020]
2 bills from Jul 24, 2018 to Jan 17, 2019
Emergency Management (1); Health (1)
Rep. Karen Handel [R-GA6, 2017-2018]
2 bills from Jul 24, 2018 to Nov 2, 2018
Emergency Management (1); Health (1)
Sen. Martha McSally [R-AZ, 2019-2020]
2 bills from Jun 28, 2018 to Jul 17, 2018
Education (1); Emergency Management (1)
Rep. Janice “Jan” Schakowsky [D-IL9]
1 bill from Jul 9, 2021 to Jul 9, 2021
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Daniel Kildee [D-MI5]
1 bill from Jul 9, 2021 to Jul 9, 2021
Science, Technology, Communications (1)
Rep. Brian Fitzpatrick [R-PA1]
1 bill from Jul 9, 2021 to Jul 9, 2021
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Bruce Westerman [R-AR4]
1 bill from Jun 30, 2021 to Jun 30, 2021
Science, Technology, Communications (1)
Rep. Lori Trahan [D-MA3]
1 bill from Jun 30, 2021 to Jun 30, 2021
Science, Technology, Communications (1)
Rep. Dina Titus [D-NV1]
1 bill from Jun 30, 2021 to Jun 30, 2021
Science, Technology, Communications (1)
Rep. Maria Salazar [R-FL27]
1 bill from Jun 30, 2021 to Jun 30, 2021
Science, Technology, Communications (1)
Rep. Tim Ryan [D-OH13]
1 bill from Jun 30, 2021 to Jun 30, 2021
Science, Technology, Communications (1)
Rep. John Rutherford [R-FL4]
1 bill from Jun 30, 2021 to Jun 30, 2021
Science, Technology, Communications (1)
Rep. Scott Peters [D-CA52]
1 bill from Jun 30, 2021 to Jun 30, 2021
Science, Technology, Communications (1)
Rep. Jay Obernolte [R-CA8]
1 bill from Jun 30, 2021 to Jun 30, 2021
Science, Technology, Communications (1)
Rep. Dan Newhouse [R-WA4]
1 bill from Jun 30, 2021 to Jun 30, 2021
Science, Technology, Communications (1)
Rep. John Moolenaar [R-MI4]
1 bill from Jun 30, 2021 to Jun 30, 2021
Science, Technology, Communications (1)
Rep. David McKinley [R-WV1]
1 bill from Jun 30, 2021 to Jun 30, 2021
Science, Technology, Communications (1)
Rep. Nicole Malliotakis [R-NY11]
1 bill from Jun 30, 2021 to Jun 30, 2021
Science, Technology, Communications (1)
Rep. Billy Long [R-MO7]
1 bill from Jun 30, 2021 to Jun 30, 2021
Science, Technology, Communications (1)
Rep. Diana Harshbarger [R-TN1]
1 bill from Jun 30, 2021 to Jun 30, 2021
Science, Technology, Communications (1)
Rep. Garret Graves [R-LA6]
1 bill from Jun 30, 2021 to Jun 30, 2021
Science, Technology, Communications (1)
Rep. Kay Granger [R-TX12]
1 bill from Jun 30, 2021 to Jun 30, 2021
Science, Technology, Communications (1)
Rep. Scott Franklin [R-FL15]
1 bill from Jun 30, 2021 to Jun 30, 2021
Science, Technology, Communications (1)
Rep. Charles “Chuck” Fleischmann [R-TN3]
1 bill from Jun 30, 2021 to Jun 30, 2021
Science, Technology, Communications (1)
Rep. Mario Diaz-Balart [R-FL25]
1 bill from Jun 30, 2021 to Jun 30, 2021
Science, Technology, Communications (1)
Rep. Suzan DelBene [D-WA1]
1 bill from Jun 30, 2021 to Jun 30, 2021
Science, Technology, Communications (1)
Rep. Charlie Crist [D-FL13]
1 bill from Jun 30, 2021 to Jun 30, 2021
Science, Technology, Communications (1)
Rep. Ed Case [D-HI1]
1 bill from Jun 30, 2021 to Jun 30, 2021
Science, Technology, Communications (1)
Rep. Matthew “Matt” Cartwright [D-PA8]
1 bill from Jun 30, 2021 to Jun 30, 2021
Science, Technology, Communications (1)
Rep. Cheri Bustos [D-IL17]
1 bill from Jun 30, 2021 to Jun 30, 2021
Science, Technology, Communications (1)
Rep. Stephanie Bice [R-OK5]
1 bill from Jun 30, 2021 to Jun 30, 2021
Science, Technology, Communications (1)
Rep. Cliff Bentz [R-OR2]
1 bill from Jun 30, 2021 to Jun 30, 2021
Science, Technology, Communications (1)
Rep. Bradley “Brad” Schneider [D-IL10]
1 bill from Jun 29, 2021 to Jun 29, 2021
Rep. Jerry McNerney [D-CA9]
1 bill from May 14, 2021 to May 14, 2021
Transportation and Public Works (1)
Rep. Julia Letlow [R-LA5]
1 bill from Apr 21, 2021 to Apr 21, 2021
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Robert “Bob” Good [R-VA5]
1 bill from Apr 20, 2021 to Apr 20, 2021
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Daniel Webster [R-FL11]
1 bill from Apr 19, 2021 to Apr 19, 2021
Science, Technology, Communications (1)
Rep. Kaialiʻi Kahele [D-HI2]
1 bill from Apr 19, 2021 to Apr 19, 2021
Science, Technology, Communications (1)
Rep. Katherine “Kat” Cammack [R-FL3]
1 bill from Apr 19, 2021 to Apr 19, 2021
Science, Technology, Communications (1)
Rep. Adrian Smith [R-NE3]
1 bill from Apr 12, 2021 to Apr 12, 2021
Immigration (1)
Rep. Steven Palazzo [R-MS4]
1 bill from Apr 12, 2021 to Apr 12, 2021
Immigration (1)
Rep. Patrick “Pat” Fallon [R-TX4]
1 bill from Apr 1, 2021 to Apr 1, 2021
Immigration (1)
Rep. Lisa McClain [R-MI10]
1 bill from Mar 9, 2021 to Mar 9, 2021
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Jim Costa [D-CA16]
1 bill from Mar 9, 2021 to Mar 9, 2021
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Virginia Foxx [R-NC5]
1 bill from Feb 23, 2021 to Feb 23, 2021
Science, Technology, Communications (1)
Rep. Tracey Mann [R-KS1]
1 bill from Feb 18, 2021 to Feb 18, 2021
Immigration (1)
Rep. Pete Sessions [R-TX17]
1 bill from Feb 2, 2021 to Feb 2, 2021
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Zoe Lofgren [D-CA19]
1 bill from Dec 16, 2020 to Dec 16, 2020
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Denver Riggleman [R-VA5, 2019-2020]
1 bill from Nov 17, 2020 to Nov 17, 2020
Immigration (1)
Rep. Abigail Spanberger [D-VA7]
1 bill from Oct 13, 2020 to Oct 13, 2020
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. David “Phil” Roe [R-TN1, 2009-2020]
1 bill from Sep 22, 2020 to Sep 22, 2020
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Greg Gianforte [R-MT0, 2017-2020]
1 bill from Jul 30, 2020 to Jul 30, 2020
Commerce (1)
Rep. Steven Watkins [R-KS2, 2019-2020]
1 bill from Jul 29, 2020 to Jul 29, 2020
Commerce (1)
Rep. David Rouzer [R-NC7]
1 bill from Jul 27, 2020 to Jul 27, 2020
Commerce (1)
Rep. Thomas Massie [R-KY4]
1 bill from Jul 27, 2020 to Jul 27, 2020
Commerce (1)
Rep. David Kustoff [R-TN8]
1 bill from Jul 27, 2020 to Jul 27, 2020
Commerce (1)
Rep. Louie Gohmert [R-TX1]
1 bill from Jul 27, 2020 to Jul 27, 2020
Commerce (1)
Rep. Jeff Fortenberry [R-NE1]
1 bill from Jul 27, 2020 to Jul 27, 2020
Commerce (1)
Rep. Jodey Arrington [R-TX19]
1 bill from Jul 27, 2020 to Jul 27, 2020
Commerce (1)
Rep. Kathy Castor [D-FL14]
1 bill from Jul 21, 2020 to Jul 21, 2020
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Joyce Beatty [D-OH3]
1 bill from Jul 21, 2020 to Jul 21, 2020
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Frederica Wilson [D-FL24]
1 bill from Jul 20, 2020 to Jul 20, 2020
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Nydia Velázquez [D-NY7]
1 bill from Jul 20, 2020 to Jul 20, 2020
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Aumua Amata Radewagen [R-AS0]
1 bill from Jul 20, 2020 to Jul 20, 2020
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Eleanor Norton [D-DC0]
1 bill from Jul 20, 2020 to Jul 20, 2020
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Ann Kuster [D-NH2]
1 bill from Jul 20, 2020 to Jul 20, 2020
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Marcy Kaptur [D-OH9]
1 bill from Jul 20, 2020 to Jul 20, 2020
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Chrissy Houlahan [D-PA6]
1 bill from Jul 20, 2020 to Jul 20, 2020
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Debra Haaland [D-NM1, 2019-2021]
1 bill from Jul 20, 2020 to Jul 20, 2020
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Sylvia Garcia [D-TX29]
1 bill from Jul 20, 2020 to Jul 20, 2020
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Vern Buchanan [R-FL16]
1 bill from Jul 20, 2020 to Jul 20, 2020
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Alma Adams [D-NC12]
1 bill from Jul 20, 2020 to Jul 20, 2020
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Sen. Roger Marshall [R-KS]
1 bill from Jul 16, 2020 to Jul 16, 2020
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Brenda Lawrence [D-MI14]
1 bill from Jul 16, 2020 to Jul 16, 2020
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Madeleine Dean [D-PA4]
1 bill from Jul 16, 2020 to Jul 16, 2020
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Michael Cloud [R-TX27]
1 bill from Jul 16, 2020 to Jul 16, 2020
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Jason Smith [R-MO8]
1 bill from Mar 2, 2020 to Mar 2, 2020
Transportation and Public Works (1)
Rep. Greg Stanton [D-AZ9]
1 bill from Feb 28, 2020 to Feb 28, 2020
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Ann Kirkpatrick [D-AZ2]
1 bill from Feb 28, 2020 to Feb 28, 2020
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Raúl Grijalva [D-AZ3]
1 bill from Feb 28, 2020 to Feb 28, 2020
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Xochitl Torres Small [D-NM2, 2019-2020]
1 bill from Feb 10, 2020 to Feb 10, 2020
Immigration (1)
Rep. Max Rose [D-NY11, 2019-2020]
1 bill from Feb 10, 2020 to Feb 10, 2020
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Ro Khanna [D-CA17]
1 bill from Oct 15, 2019 to Oct 15, 2019
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Elissa Slotkin [D-MI8]
1 bill from Sep 19, 2019 to Sep 19, 2019
Emergency Management (1)
Rep. Joe Cunningham [D-SC1, 2019-2020]
1 bill from Sep 12, 2019 to Sep 12, 2019
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Bonnie Watson Coleman [D-NJ12]
1 bill from Aug 30, 2019 to Aug 30, 2019
Transportation and Public Works (1)
Rep. Dean Phillips [D-MN3]
1 bill from Aug 30, 2019 to Aug 30, 2019
Transportation and Public Works (1)
Rep. Ken Calvert [R-CA42]
1 bill from Aug 30, 2019 to Aug 30, 2019
Transportation and Public Works (1)
Rep. Gilbert Cisneros [D-CA39, 2019-2020]
1 bill from Aug 27, 2019 to Aug 27, 2019
Transportation and Public Works (1)
Rep. David Joyce [R-OH14]
1 bill from Aug 13, 2019 to Aug 13, 2019
Transportation and Public Works (1)
Rep. Jim Hagedorn [R-MN1]
1 bill from Jul 30, 2019 to Jul 30, 2019
Transportation and Public Works (1)
Rep. Larry Bucshon [R-IN8]
1 bill from Jul 23, 2019 to Jul 23, 2019
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Bryan Steil [R-WI1]
1 bill from Apr 9, 2019 to Apr 9, 2019
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Colin Allred [D-TX32]
1 bill from Mar 11, 2019 to Mar 11, 2019
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Lloyd Smucker [R-PA11]
1 bill from Mar 7, 2019 to Mar 7, 2019
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. David Scott [D-GA13]
1 bill from Mar 7, 2019 to Mar 7, 2019
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Ben McAdams [D-UT4, 2019-2020]
1 bill from Mar 7, 2019 to Mar 7, 2019
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Don Young [R-AK0]
1 bill from Mar 5, 2019 to Mar 5, 2019
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Filemon Vela [D-TX34]
1 bill from Mar 5, 2019 to Mar 5, 2019
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Marc Veasey [D-TX33]
1 bill from Mar 5, 2019 to Mar 5, 2019
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Michael Turner [R-OH10]
1 bill from Mar 5, 2019 to Mar 5, 2019
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Scott Tipton [R-CO3, 2011-2020]
1 bill from Mar 5, 2019 to Mar 5, 2019
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Glenn Thompson [R-PA15]
1 bill from Mar 5, 2019 to Mar 5, 2019
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Pete Stauber [R-MN8]
1 bill from Mar 5, 2019 to Mar 5, 2019
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Martha Roby [R-AL2, 2011-2020]
1 bill from Mar 5, 2019 to Mar 5, 2019
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Kenny Marchant [R-TX24, 2005-2020]
1 bill from Mar 5, 2019 to Mar 5, 2019
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. John Larson [D-CT1]
1 bill from Mar 5, 2019 to Mar 5, 2019
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Henry “Hank” Johnson [D-GA4]
1 bill from Mar 5, 2019 to Mar 5, 2019
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Eddie Johnson [D-TX30]
1 bill from Mar 5, 2019 to Mar 5, 2019
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Bill Johnson [R-OH6]
1 bill from Mar 5, 2019 to Mar 5, 2019
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Kendra Horn [D-OK5, 2019-2020]
1 bill from Mar 5, 2019 to Mar 5, 2019
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Katie Hill [D-CA25, 2019-2019]
1 bill from Mar 5, 2019 to Mar 5, 2019
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Kevin Hern [R-OK1]
1 bill from Mar 5, 2019 to Mar 5, 2019
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Vicente Gonzalez [D-TX15]
1 bill from Mar 5, 2019 to Mar 5, 2019
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Michael Conaway [R-TX11, 2005-2020]
1 bill from Mar 5, 2019 to Mar 5, 2019
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. André Carson [D-IN7]
1 bill from Mar 5, 2019 to Mar 5, 2019
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Bradley Byrne [R-AL1, 2014-2020]
1 bill from Mar 5, 2019 to Mar 5, 2019
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Anthony Brown [D-MD4]
1 bill from Mar 5, 2019 to Mar 5, 2019
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Kevin Brady [R-TX8]
1 bill from Mar 5, 2019 to Mar 5, 2019
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Rob Bishop [R-UT1, 2003-2020]
1 bill from Mar 5, 2019 to Mar 5, 2019
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Darin LaHood [R-IL18]
1 bill from Feb 15, 2019 to Feb 15, 2019
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Trent Kelly [R-MS1]
1 bill from Feb 11, 2019 to Feb 11, 2019
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Richard Hudson [R-NC8]
1 bill from Feb 8, 2019 to Feb 8, 2019
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Daniel Meuser [R-PA9]
1 bill from Feb 5, 2019 to Feb 5, 2019
Health (1)
Rep. Barry Loudermilk [R-GA11]
1 bill from Feb 4, 2019 to Feb 4, 2019
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Ralph Abraham [R-LA5, 2015-2020]
1 bill from Feb 4, 2019 to Feb 4, 2019
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Rod Blum [R-IA1, 2015-2018]
1 bill from Sep 6, 2018 to Sep 6, 2018
Health (1)
Rep. Garland “Andy” Barr [R-KY6]
1 bill from Aug 24, 2018 to Aug 24, 2018
Health (1)
Rep. Lou Barletta [R-PA11, 2011-2018]
1 bill from Aug 21, 2018 to Aug 21, 2018
Health (1)
Rep. Mimi Walters [R-CA45, 2015-2018]
1 bill from Aug 10, 2018 to Aug 10, 2018
Health (1)
Sen. Kevin Cramer [R-ND]
1 bill from Aug 10, 2018 to Aug 10, 2018
Health (1)
Rep. Steve Stivers [R-OH15, 2011-2021]
1 bill from Jul 24, 2018 to Jul 24, 2018
Emergency Management (1)
Rep. Keith Rothfus [R-PA12, 2013-2018]
1 bill from Jul 24, 2018 to Jul 24, 2018
Emergency Management (1)
Rep. John Ratcliffe [R-TX4, 2015-2020]
1 bill from Jul 24, 2018 to Jul 24, 2018
Emergency Management (1)
Rep. John Carter [R-TX31]
1 bill from Jul 24, 2018 to Jul 24, 2018
Emergency Management (1)
Rep. Lamar Smith [R-TX21, 1987-2018]
1 bill from Jul 19, 2018 to Jul 19, 2018
Emergency Management (1)
Rep. Ann Wagner [R-MO2]
1 bill from Jul 17, 2018 to Jul 17, 2018
Emergency Management (1)
Rep. Austin Scott [R-GA8]
1 bill from Jul 17, 2018 to Jul 17, 2018
Emergency Management (1)
Rep. Peter “Pete” King [R-NY2, 2013-2020]
1 bill from Jul 17, 2018 to Jul 17, 2018
Emergency Management (1)
Rep. Daniel Donovan [R-NY11, 2015-2018]
1 bill from Jul 17, 2018 to Jul 17, 2018
Emergency Management (1)