skip to main content

Rep. Dennis Ross’s Cosponsors

Ross got 757 cosponsors (by 310 unique Members of Congress) on his 77 bills from Mar 29, 2011 to Oct 19, 2018. Here they are in order from most cosponsored bills to fewest.

Rep. Gus Bilirakis [R-FL12]
15 bills from Nov 14, 2013 to Jul 17, 2018
Government Operations and Politics (5); Finance and Financial Sector (4); International Affairs (2); Health (1); Taxation (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1); Civil Rights and Liberties, Minority Issues (1)
Rep. Bill Posey [R-FL8]
11 bills from May 14, 2013 to Jun 28, 2018
Finance and Financial Sector (5); Government Operations and Politics (2); Armed Forces and National Security (1); Health (1); Immigration (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Kathy Castor [D-FL14]
11 bills from Jun 3, 2013 to Jun 7, 2018
Government Operations and Politics (7); Finance and Financial Sector (3); Civil Rights and Liberties, Minority Issues (1)
Rep. Luke Messer [R-IN6, 2013-2018]
8 bills from Oct 5, 2015 to Sep 25, 2018
Finance and Financial Sector (5); International Affairs (2); Government Operations and Politics (1); Commerce (1)
Rep. Ann Wagner [R-MO2]
8 bills from Jul 14, 2014 to Mar 13, 2018
Finance and Financial Sector (5); Housing and Community Development (1); International Affairs (1); Government Operations and Politics (1); Commerce (1)
Rep. Lamar Smith [R-TX21, 1987-2018]
8 bills from Apr 18, 2012 to Jul 27, 2017
Government Operations and Politics (4); International Affairs (2); Finance and Financial Sector (1); Immigration (1)
Rep. Bill Huizenga [R-MI2]
7 bills from Nov 14, 2013 to Sep 25, 2018
Finance and Financial Sector (5); Health (1); Government Operations and Politics (1); Commerce (1)
Rep. Scott Tipton [R-CO3]
7 bills from Nov 2, 2015 to Sep 6, 2018
Finance and Financial Sector (4); Immigration (1); International Affairs (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1); Commerce (1)
Rep. Garland “Andy” Barr [R-KY6]
7 bills from Aug 1, 2014 to Sep 6, 2018
Finance and Financial Sector (6); Government Operations and Politics (1); Commerce (1)
Sen. Kyrsten Sinema [D-AZ]
7 bills from Jun 3, 2013 to May 17, 2018
Finance and Financial Sector (5); Armed Forces and National Security (2); Commerce (1)
Rep. Blaine Luetkemeyer [R-MO3]
7 bills from Jun 24, 2014 to Apr 25, 2018
Finance and Financial Sector (6); Government Operations and Politics (1); Commerce (1)
Rep. Robert Pittenger [R-NC9, 2013-2018]
7 bills from Sep 9, 2015 to Feb 16, 2018
Finance and Financial Sector (5); International Affairs (2)
Sen. Marsha Blackburn [R-TN]
7 bills from Mar 29, 2011 to Feb 7, 2018
Finance and Financial Sector (2); International Affairs (2); Economics and Public Finance (1); Health (1); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Andy Harris [R-MD1]
7 bills from Nov 19, 2013 to Dec 4, 2017
International Affairs (3); Health (1); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. John Delaney [D-MD6, 2013-2018]
7 bills from Jul 14, 2014 to Oct 12, 2017
Finance and Financial Sector (3); Housing and Community Development (2); Government Operations and Politics (2)
Rep. Thomas Rooney [R-FL17, 2013-2018]
7 bills from May 7, 2012 to May 11, 2017
Government Operations and Politics (3); Taxation (2); Finance and Financial Sector (2)
Rep. David Jolly [R-FL13, 2014-2016]
7 bills from Jun 24, 2014 to Feb 1, 2016
Finance and Financial Sector (3); Government Operations and Politics (3); Economics and Public Finance (1)
Rep. Patrick Murphy [D-FL18, 2013-2016]
7 bills from May 1, 2014 to Nov 16, 2015
Finance and Financial Sector (5); Government Operations and Politics (2)
Rep. Frank Lucas [R-OK3]
6 bills from May 9, 2014 to Sep 6, 2018
Finance and Financial Sector (5); Taxation (1); Commerce (1)
Rep. Sean Duffy [R-WI7, 2011-2019]
6 bills from Nov 13, 2013 to Jul 11, 2018
Finance and Financial Sector (4); Health (1); Housing and Community Development (1); Commerce (1)
Rep. Roger Williams [R-TX25]
6 bills from Oct 28, 2015 to Feb 7, 2018
Finance and Financial Sector (5); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Mike Coffman [R-CO6, 2009-2018]
5 bills from Mar 24, 2014 to Oct 19, 2018
Finance and Financial Sector (3); Taxation (1); International Affairs (1); Commerce (1)
Rep. French Hill [R-AR2]
5 bills from Sep 9, 2015 to Oct 5, 2018
Finance and Financial Sector (4); Government Operations and Politics (1); Commerce (1)
Rep. Mark Meadows [R-NC11, 2013-2020]
5 bills from Feb 25, 2013 to Sep 17, 2018
Government Operations and Politics (2); Economics and Public Finance (1); Health (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Edward “Ed” Royce [R-CA39, 2013-2018]
5 bills from Nov 2, 2015 to Sep 6, 2018
Finance and Financial Sector (4); Government Operations and Politics (1); Commerce (1)
Rep. Mia Love [R-UT4, 2015-2018]
5 bills from Nov 3, 2015 to Jun 28, 2018
Finance and Financial Sector (4); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Doug LaMalfa [R-CA1]
5 bills from Sep 18, 2013 to Mar 6, 2018
Armed Forces and National Security (2); Health (1); Government Operations and Politics (1); Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. Steven Palazzo [R-MS4]
5 bills from Jun 24, 2014 to Feb 16, 2018
Finance and Financial Sector (3); Taxation (2)
Rep. Trent Kelly [R-MS1]
5 bills from Dec 10, 2015 to Feb 16, 2018
Finance and Financial Sector (2); International Affairs (2); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Steve Stivers [R-OH15]
5 bills from May 14, 2013 to Dec 1, 2017
Finance and Financial Sector (4); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Alcee Hastings [D-FL20]
5 bills from Jul 23, 2014 to Dec 1, 2017
Finance and Financial Sector (3); Government Operations and Politics (2)
Rep. James Himes [D-CT4]
5 bills from Jul 14, 2014 to Oct 12, 2017
Finance and Financial Sector (3); Housing and Community Development (2)
Rep. Todd Rokita [R-IN4, 2011-2018]
5 bills from Mar 12, 2013 to Jun 26, 2017
Finance and Financial Sector (2); Economics and Public Finance (1); International Affairs (1); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Mario Diaz-Balart [R-FL25]
5 bills from Apr 1, 2014 to May 17, 2017
Government Operations and Politics (2); Finance and Financial Sector (2); Taxation (1)
Rep. Paul Gosar [R-AZ4]
5 bills from Nov 13, 2013 to May 1, 2017
International Affairs (2); Health (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Lois Frankel [D-FL21]
5 bills from Jul 15, 2014 to Jan 5, 2016
Government Operations and Politics (4); Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. Ted Yoho [R-FL3]
5 bills from Feb 25, 2013 to Apr 13, 2015
Government Operations and Politics (3); Armed Forces and National Security (1); Economics and Public Finance (1)
Rep. Tom Emmer [R-MN6]
4 bills from Sep 8, 2015 to Sep 25, 2018
Finance and Financial Sector (4); Commerce (1)
Rep. Keith Rothfus [R-PA12, 2013-2018]
4 bills from Mar 2, 2016 to Sep 7, 2018
Finance and Financial Sector (2); International Affairs (2); Commerce (1)
Rep. Randy Hultgren [R-IL14, 2011-2018]
4 bills from Oct 29, 2013 to Sep 6, 2018
Finance and Financial Sector (3); Armed Forces and National Security (1); Commerce (1)
Rep. Vern Buchanan [R-FL16]
4 bills from Jul 23, 2014 to Aug 31, 2018
Government Operations and Politics (2); International Affairs (1); Civil Rights and Liberties, Minority Issues (1)
Rep. Tom MacArthur [R-NJ3, 2015-2018]
4 bills from Nov 16, 2015 to Jun 28, 2018
Finance and Financial Sector (4)
Rep. Patrick McHenry [R-NC10]
4 bills from Oct 23, 2015 to Jun 1, 2018
Finance and Financial Sector (4); Commerce (1)
Rep. Daniel Webster [R-FL11]
4 bills from Jul 23, 2014 to Apr 10, 2018
Government Operations and Politics (3); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. David Scott [D-GA13]
4 bills from Jun 8, 2015 to Mar 13, 2018
Finance and Financial Sector (4); Commerce (1)
Rep. Ted Budd [R-NC13]
4 bills from May 22, 2017 to Mar 8, 2018
Finance and Financial Sector (3); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. David Rouzer [R-NC7]
4 bills from Nov 18, 2015 to Feb 27, 2018
Immigration (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1); Government Operations and Politics (1); Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. Trey Hollingsworth [R-IN9]
4 bills from Mar 9, 2017 to Feb 27, 2018
Finance and Financial Sector (3); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Trey Gowdy [R-SC4, 2011-2018]
4 bills from Nov 18, 2015 to Feb 27, 2018
International Affairs (2); Immigration (1); Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. Tom McClintock [R-CA4]
4 bills from Jan 5, 2017 to Feb 14, 2018
International Affairs (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1); Government Operations and Politics (1); Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. Barry Loudermilk [R-GA11]
4 bills from Jan 3, 2017 to Feb 7, 2018
Finance and Financial Sector (3); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Ted Poe [R-TX2, 2005-2018]
4 bills from May 16, 2012 to Dec 18, 2017
Government Operations and Politics (2); Armed Forces and National Security (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Tom Graves [R-GA14, 2013-2020]
4 bills from Apr 9, 2013 to Dec 1, 2017
International Affairs (2); Armed Forces and National Security (1); Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. Marcy Kaptur [D-OH9]
4 bills from Mar 16, 2015 to Oct 23, 2017
International Affairs (2); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. David Schweikert [R-AZ6]
4 bills from Nov 14, 2013 to Oct 12, 2017
Finance and Financial Sector (2); Health (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Ed Perlmutter [D-CO7]
4 bills from Oct 21, 2015 to Oct 12, 2017
Finance and Financial Sector (4)
Rep. Ron Kind [D-WI3]
4 bills from Jul 19, 2013 to Oct 12, 2017
Finance and Financial Sector (3); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Daniel Lipinski [D-IL3]
4 bills from Nov 19, 2014 to Sep 27, 2017
Government Operations and Politics (3); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Bradley Byrne [R-AL1]
4 bills from Dec 30, 2016 to May 16, 2017
International Affairs (2); Armed Forces and National Security (1); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Diane Black [R-TN6, 2011-2018]
4 bills from May 23, 2013 to Jan 3, 2017
Economics and Public Finance (2); International Affairs (2)
Rep. Ander Crenshaw [R-FL4, 2001-2016]
4 bills from Feb 5, 2014 to Mar 1, 2016
Government Operations and Politics (2); Taxation (1); Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. Vicky Hartzler [R-MO4]
3 bills from Jan 3, 2017 to Oct 19, 2018
International Affairs (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Robert Wittman [R-VA1]
3 bills from Feb 12, 2013 to Sep 6, 2018
Armed Forces and National Security (1); Economics and Public Finance (1); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Warren Davidson [R-OH8]
3 bills from Jan 3, 2017 to Aug 14, 2018
International Affairs (1); Government Operations and Politics (1); Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. Lee Zeldin [R-NY1]
3 bills from Nov 18, 2015 to Jul 23, 2018
Finance and Financial Sector (2); Immigration (1)
Rep. Gregory Meeks [D-NY5]
3 bills from May 19, 2015 to Jul 11, 2018
Finance and Financial Sector (3); Commerce (1)
Rep. Evan Jenkins [R-WV3, 2015-2018]
3 bills from Dec 30, 2016 to Jun 14, 2018
International Affairs (2); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Randy Weber [R-TX14]
3 bills from Jun 23, 2017 to Apr 10, 2018
Government Operations and Politics (1); International Affairs (1); Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. Carlos Curbelo [R-FL26, 2015-2018]
3 bills from Mar 4, 2015 to Apr 10, 2018
Government Operations and Politics (1); Finance and Financial Sector (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Jackie Walorski [R-IN2]
3 bills from Jan 3, 2017 to Mar 21, 2018
International Affairs (2); Public Lands and Natural Resources (1)
Rep. Charles “Chuck” Fleischmann [R-TN3]
3 bills from Apr 25, 2012 to Feb 27, 2018
Armed Forces and National Security (1); International Affairs (1); Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. Ann Kuster [D-NH2]
3 bills from May 13, 2015 to Feb 20, 2018
Finance and Financial Sector (2); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. David “Dave” Brat [R-VA7, 2014-2018]
3 bills from Dec 30, 2016 to Jan 9, 2018
International Affairs (2); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Patrick “Pat” Tiberi [R-OH12, 2001-2018]
3 bills from May 21, 2015 to Oct 12, 2017
Finance and Financial Sector (2); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Brad Sherman [D-CA30]
3 bills from Jul 27, 2015 to Oct 12, 2017
Finance and Financial Sector (3)
Rep. Pete Sessions [R-TX32, 2003-2018]
3 bills from Mar 2, 2016 to Oct 12, 2017
Finance and Financial Sector (2); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. James Renacci [R-OH16, 2011-2018]
3 bills from Oct 20, 2015 to Oct 12, 2017
Finance and Financial Sector (3)
Rep. Derek Kilmer [D-WA6]
3 bills from Oct 26, 2015 to Oct 12, 2017
Finance and Financial Sector (2); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Tony Cárdenas [D-CA29]
3 bills from Feb 11, 2014 to Oct 12, 2017
Finance and Financial Sector (2); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Brendan Boyle [D-PA2]
3 bills from Oct 23, 2015 to Oct 12, 2017
Finance and Financial Sector (3)
Rep. Ileana Ros-Lehtinen [R-FL27, 2013-2018]
3 bills from Jul 15, 2014 to Jun 20, 2017
Government Operations and Politics (2); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Trent Franks [R-AZ8, 2013-2017]
3 bills from May 7, 2012 to Jun 20, 2017
Government Operations and Politics (2); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Mike Bishop [R-MI8, 2015-2018]
3 bills from Dec 30, 2016 to Jun 8, 2017
International Affairs (2); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Juan Vargas [D-CA51]
3 bills from Oct 6, 2015 to Apr 20, 2017
Finance and Financial Sector (2); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Billy Long [R-MO7]
3 bills from May 15, 2012 to Apr 3, 2017
Government Operations and Politics (2); Economics and Public Finance (1)
Rep. Tom Cole [R-OK4]
3 bills from May 15, 2013 to Mar 30, 2017
Armed Forces and National Security (1); Taxation (1); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Darrell Issa [R-CA49, 2003-2018]
3 bills from Feb 8, 2013 to Mar 28, 2017
Government Operations and Politics (2); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Glenn Grothman [R-WI6]
3 bills from Dec 1, 2015 to Mar 24, 2017
Economics and Public Finance (1); International Affairs (1); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Ralph Abraham [R-LA5]
3 bills from Dec 30, 2016 to Mar 24, 2017
International Affairs (2); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Jody Hice [R-GA10]
3 bills from Jan 13, 2016 to Mar 22, 2017
Government Operations and Politics (2); International Affairs (1)
Rep. David Joyce [R-OH14]
3 bills from Dec 1, 2014 to Jan 3, 2017
International Affairs (2); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Sen. Kevin Cramer [R-ND]
3 bills from Nov 18, 2015 to Jan 3, 2017
International Affairs (2); Immigration (1)
Rep. Jason Chaffetz [R-UT3, 2009-2017]
3 bills from Feb 12, 2013 to Jan 3, 2017
International Affairs (2); Economics and Public Finance (1)
Rep. Jeff Miller [R-FL1, 2001-2016]
3 bills from Jul 15, 2014 to Dec 15, 2015
Government Operations and Politics (2); Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. Debbie Wasserman Schultz [D-FL23]
3 bills from Jul 15, 2014 to Dec 2, 2015
Government Operations and Politics (2); Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. John Mica [R-FL7, 1993-2016]
3 bills from Jul 15, 2014 to Nov 18, 2015
Government Operations and Politics (2); Immigration (1)
Rep. Corrine Brown [D-FL5, 2013-2016]
3 bills from Jul 22, 2014 to Nov 16, 2015
Government Operations and Politics (2); Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. Mick Mulvaney [R-SC5, 2011-2017]
3 bills from Feb 14, 2013 to Sep 30, 2015
Finance and Financial Sector (2); Economics and Public Finance (1)
Rep. Lou Barletta [R-PA11, 2011-2018]
3 bills from Feb 14, 2013 to Jun 16, 2015
Economics and Public Finance (2); Health (1)
Rep. Reid Ribble [R-WI8, 2011-2016]
3 bills from Mar 8, 2012 to Nov 19, 2013
Armed Forces and National Security (1); Economics and Public Finance (1); Health (1)
Rep. Kerry Bentivolio [R-MI11, 2013-2014]
3 bills from Jan 23, 2013 to Nov 19, 2013
Armed Forces and National Security (1); Economics and Public Finance (1); Health (1)
Rep. Howard Coble [R-NC6, 1985-2014]
3 bills from Apr 18, 2012 to May 24, 2013
Government Operations and Politics (1); Finance and Financial Sector (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Sandy Adams [R-FL24, 2011-2012]
3 bills from Mar 29, 2011 to Jun 6, 2012
Economics and Public Finance (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Brian Fitzpatrick [R-PA1]
2 bills from May 23, 2017 to Oct 9, 2018
Armed Forces and National Security (1); Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. Ralph Norman [R-SC5]
2 bills from Feb 7, 2018 to Sep 7, 2018
Government Operations and Politics (1); Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. Charlie Crist [D-FL13]
2 bills from Mar 16, 2017 to Sep 6, 2018
Government Operations and Politics (1); Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. Eric “Rick” Crawford [R-AR1]
2 bills from May 16, 2013 to Jul 17, 2018
Armed Forces and National Security (1); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Chris Collins [R-NY27, 2013-2019]
2 bills from Nov 17, 2015 to Jun 28, 2018
Immigration (1); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Walter Jones [R-NC3, 1995-2019]
2 bills from Feb 6, 2013 to Jun 20, 2018
Armed Forces and National Security (2)
Rep. Francis Rooney [R-FL19]
2 bills from Mar 30, 2017 to May 3, 2018
Government Operations and Politics (1); Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. Tom Rice [R-SC7]
2 bills from Apr 19, 2016 to May 3, 2018
Finance and Financial Sector (2)
Rep. Kenny Marchant [R-TX24]
2 bills from Oct 4, 2017 to May 3, 2018
Government Operations and Politics (1); Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. Denny Heck [D-WA10]
2 bills from Apr 20, 2016 to Apr 27, 2018
Finance and Financial Sector (2)
Rep. Vicente Gonzalez [D-TX15]
2 bills from Jan 12, 2018 to Apr 12, 2018
Finance and Financial Sector (2); Commerce (1)
Rep. Richard Hudson [R-NC8]
2 bills from Apr 3, 2017 to Apr 10, 2018
Government Operations and Politics (1); Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. Gregg Harper [R-MS3, 2009-2018]
2 bills from Mar 24, 2017 to Feb 27, 2018
Government Operations and Politics (1); Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. Dana Rohrabacher [R-CA48, 2013-2018]
2 bills from Mar 27, 2017 to Feb 16, 2018
Government Operations and Politics (1); Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. Scott DesJarlais [R-TN4]
2 bills from Oct 11, 2017 to Feb 16, 2018
Government Operations and Politics (1); Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. Mark Walker [R-NC6]
2 bills from Mar 21, 2017 to Feb 7, 2018
Government Operations and Politics (1); Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. John Rutherford [R-FL4]
2 bills from Jun 22, 2017 to Feb 7, 2018
Government Operations and Politics (1); Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. John Faso [R-NY19, 2017-2018]
2 bills from Nov 28, 2017 to Feb 7, 2018
Government Operations and Politics (1); Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. Andy Biggs [R-AZ5]
2 bills from Nov 7, 2017 to Feb 7, 2018
Government Operations and Politics (1); Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. Brian Babin [R-TX36]
2 bills from Jun 17, 2015 to Feb 7, 2018
Taxation (1); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Gerald Connolly [D-VA11]
2 bills from Oct 20, 2015 to Dec 13, 2017
Finance and Financial Sector (2)
Rep. Pete Aguilar [D-CA31]
2 bills from Sep 21, 2016 to Dec 13, 2017
Finance and Financial Sector (2)
Rep. Markwayne Mullin [R-OK2]
2 bills from May 17, 2013 to Dec 11, 2017
Armed Forces and National Security (1); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Steve Womack [R-AR3]
2 bills from Mar 17, 2017 to Dec 1, 2017
Government Operations and Politics (2)
Rep. Collin Peterson [D-MN7]
2 bills from Apr 18, 2012 to Dec 1, 2017
Government Operations and Politics (1); Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. Henry Cuellar [D-TX28]
2 bills from Feb 23, 2016 to Dec 1, 2017
Finance and Financial Sector (2)
Rep. Zoe Lofgren [D-CA19]
2 bills from Sep 11, 2014 to Nov 2, 2017
Government Operations and Politics (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Brad Wenstrup [R-OH2]
2 bills from Dec 10, 2015 to Oct 31, 2017
Finance and Financial Sector (1); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Mike Thompson [D-CA5]
2 bills from Mar 14, 2016 to Oct 12, 2017
Finance and Financial Sector (2)
Rep. Terri Sewell [D-AL7]
2 bills from Oct 8, 2015 to Oct 12, 2017
Finance and Financial Sector (2)
Rep. Kathleen Rice [D-NY4]
2 bills from Dec 10, 2015 to Oct 12, 2017
Finance and Financial Sector (2)
Rep. Mike Quigley [D-IL5]
2 bills from Jan 12, 2016 to Oct 12, 2017
Finance and Financial Sector (2)
Rep. Bruce Poliquin [R-ME2, 2015-2018]
2 bills from Sep 30, 2015 to Oct 12, 2017
Finance and Financial Sector (2)
Rep. Scott Peters [D-CA52]
2 bills from Feb 8, 2016 to Oct 12, 2017
Finance and Financial Sector (2)
Rep. Donald Norcross [D-NJ1]
2 bills from Sep 17, 2015 to Oct 12, 2017
Finance and Financial Sector (2)
Rep. Seth Moulton [D-MA6]
2 bills from Apr 19, 2016 to Oct 12, 2017
Finance and Financial Sector (2)
Rep. Alex Mooney [R-WV2]
2 bills from Mar 9, 2017 to Oct 12, 2017
Finance and Financial Sector (2)
Rep. Bill Foster [D-IL11]
2 bills from Nov 3, 2015 to Oct 12, 2017
Finance and Financial Sector (2)
Rep. Suzan DelBene [D-WA1]
2 bills from Oct 23, 2015 to Oct 12, 2017
Finance and Financial Sector (2)
Rep. Ryan Costello [R-PA6, 2015-2018]
2 bills from Oct 23, 2015 to Oct 12, 2017
Finance and Financial Sector (2)
Rep. Jim Costa [D-CA16]
2 bills from Feb 1, 2016 to Oct 12, 2017
Finance and Financial Sector (2)
Rep. Joyce Beatty [D-OH3]
2 bills from Sep 8, 2015 to Oct 12, 2017
Finance and Financial Sector (2)
Rep. Matt Gaetz [R-FL1]
2 bills from Jan 4, 2017 to Oct 5, 2017
International Affairs (1); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Glenn Thompson [R-PA15]
2 bills from Jun 27, 2017 to Jul 18, 2017
Government Operations and Politics (2)
Rep. Pete Olson [R-TX22]
2 bills from Mar 7, 2013 to Jul 11, 2017
Economics and Public Finance (1); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Doug Lamborn [R-CO5]
2 bills from May 24, 2017 to Jun 22, 2017
Government Operations and Politics (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Sam Johnson [R-TX3, 1991-2018]
2 bills from Jan 3, 2017 to Jun 20, 2017
International Affairs (2)
Rep. John Culberson [R-TX7, 2001-2018]
2 bills from Jan 3, 2017 to Jun 15, 2017
International Affairs (1); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Jason Smith [R-MO8]
2 bills from Apr 3, 2017 to Jun 8, 2017
Finance and Financial Sector (1); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. James Sensenbrenner [R-WI5]
2 bills from Jan 4, 2017 to Jun 7, 2017
International Affairs (1); Economics and Public Finance (1)
Rep. Jeb Hensarling [R-TX5, 2003-2018]
2 bills from Jan 3, 2017 to May 16, 2017
International Affairs (1); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Jim Jordan [R-OH4]
2 bills from Feb 25, 2013 to May 2, 2017
Government Operations and Politics (2)
Rep. Scott Perry [R-PA10]
2 bills from Jan 23, 2013 to Apr 20, 2017
Economics and Public Finance (1); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. John Moolenaar [R-MI4]
2 bills from Apr 19, 2016 to Apr 3, 2017
Finance and Financial Sector (1); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Mimi Walters [R-CA45, 2015-2018]
2 bills from Jan 3, 2017 to Mar 28, 2017
International Affairs (1); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Blake Farenthold [R-TX27, 2011-2018]
2 bills from Jan 4, 2017 to Mar 27, 2017
International Affairs (1); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Steve Chabot [R-OH1]
2 bills from Dec 10, 2015 to Mar 27, 2017
Finance and Financial Sector (1); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Jodey Arrington [R-TX19]
2 bills from Jan 3, 2017 to Mar 27, 2017
International Affairs (1); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Mo Brooks [R-AL5]
2 bills from Jul 18, 2016 to Mar 24, 2017
Immigration (1); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Mark Takano [D-CA41]
2 bills from Apr 21, 2015 to Feb 13, 2017
Government Operations and Politics (2)
Rep. Adrian Smith [R-NE3]
2 bills from Nov 14, 2013 to Jan 4, 2017
Health (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Chris Stewart [R-UT2]
2 bills from Dec 30, 2016 to Jan 3, 2017
International Affairs (2)
Rep. Stevan “Steve” Pearce [R-NM2, 2011-2018]
2 bills from Dec 30, 2016 to Jan 3, 2017
International Affairs (2)
Rep. David McKinley [R-WV1]
2 bills from Dec 9, 2013 to Jan 3, 2017
Health (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Louie Gohmert [R-TX1]
2 bills from Dec 30, 2016 to Jan 3, 2017
International Affairs (2)
Rep. Steve Russell [R-OK5, 2015-2018]
2 bills from Sep 13, 2016 to Sep 15, 2016
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Charles Boustany [R-LA3, 2013-2016]
2 bills from Nov 19, 2013 to Apr 26, 2016
Health (1); Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. Bill Johnson [R-OH6]
2 bills from Nov 21, 2013 to Apr 15, 2016
Health (1); Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. Brad Ashford [D-NE2, 2015-2016]
2 bills from Sep 17, 2015 to Mar 14, 2016
Finance and Financial Sector (2)
Rep. Steve Scalise [R-LA1]
2 bills from May 22, 2014 to Feb 1, 2016
Finance and Financial Sector (2)
Rep. Joseph Heck [R-NV3, 2011-2016]
2 bills from Nov 21, 2013 to Dec 9, 2015
Health (1); Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. Gwen Graham [D-FL2, 2015-2016]
2 bills from Mar 4, 2015 to Nov 4, 2015
Government Operations and Politics (1); Education (1)
Rep. Stephen Fincher [R-TN8, 2011-2016]
2 bills from Nov 13, 2013 to Oct 27, 2015
Health (1); Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. Randy Neugebauer [R-TX19, 2003-2016]
2 bills from Sep 8, 2015 to Oct 8, 2015
Finance and Financial Sector (2)
Rep. Peter “Pete” King [R-NY2]
2 bills from Jun 15, 2015 to Sep 25, 2015
Taxation (1); Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. Emanuel Cleaver [D-MO5]
2 bills from Jul 14, 2014 to Jul 9, 2015
Housing and Community Development (2)
Rep. Frederica Wilson [D-FL24]
2 bills from Jul 24, 2014 to Mar 4, 2015
Government Operations and Politics (2)
Rep. Richard Nugent [R-FL11, 2013-2016]
2 bills from Jul 16, 2014 to Mar 4, 2015
Government Operations and Politics (2)
Rep. Alan Grayson [D-FL9, 2013-2016]
2 bills from Jul 18, 2014 to Mar 4, 2015
Government Operations and Politics (2)
Rep. Theodore “Ted” Deutch [D-FL22]
2 bills from Jul 16, 2014 to Mar 4, 2015
Government Operations and Politics (2)
Rep. Ron DeSantis [R-FL6, 2013-2018]
2 bills from Jul 15, 2014 to Mar 4, 2015
Government Operations and Politics (2)
Rep. Curtis “Curt” Clawson [R-FL19, 2014-2016]
2 bills from Jul 15, 2014 to Mar 4, 2015
Government Operations and Politics (2)
Rep. Elizabeth Esty [D-CT5, 2013-2018]
2 bills from Dec 1, 2014 to Feb 10, 2015
Government Operations and Politics (2)
Rep. Phil Gingrey [R-GA11, 2003-2014]
2 bills from Jun 15, 2012 to Feb 6, 2013
Government Operations and Politics (2)
Rep. Tim Griffin [R-AR2, 2011-2014]
2 bills from May 16, 2012 to Sep 13, 2012
Government Operations and Politics (1); Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. Jimmy Panetta [D-CA20]
1 bill from Sep 28, 2018 to Sep 28, 2018
Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. Buddy Carter [R-GA1]
1 bill from Sep 28, 2018 to Sep 28, 2018
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Steve King [R-IA4]
1 bill from Sep 20, 2018 to Sep 20, 2018
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Sheila Jackson Lee [D-TX18]
1 bill from Sep 7, 2018 to Sep 7, 2018
Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. Al Green [D-TX9]
1 bill from Sep 5, 2018 to Sep 5, 2018
Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. Beto O’Rourke [D-TX16, 2013-2018]
1 bill from Jul 27, 2018 to Jul 27, 2018
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Robert Latta [R-OH5]
1 bill from Jul 23, 2018 to Jul 23, 2018
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Debbie Lesko [R-AZ8]
1 bill from Jul 18, 2018 to Jul 18, 2018
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Sen. Martha McSally [R-AZ]
1 bill from Jul 12, 2018 to Jul 12, 2018
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Brian Mast [R-FL18]
1 bill from Jul 12, 2018 to Jul 12, 2018
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Cathy McMorris Rodgers [R-WA5]
1 bill from Jun 28, 2018 to Jun 28, 2018
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Donald Payne [D-NJ10]
1 bill from Jun 15, 2018 to Jun 15, 2018
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Michelle Lujan Grisham [D-NM1, 2013-2018]
1 bill from Jun 13, 2018 to Jun 13, 2018
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Mike Johnson [R-LA4]
1 bill from Apr 27, 2018 to Apr 27, 2018
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Lucille Roybal-Allard [D-CA40]
1 bill from Apr 24, 2018 to Apr 24, 2018
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Darren Soto [D-FL9]
1 bill from Apr 16, 2018 to Apr 16, 2018
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Mark DeSaulnier [D-CA11]
1 bill from Apr 16, 2018 to Apr 16, 2018
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Jim Banks [R-IN3]
1 bill from Mar 20, 2018 to Mar 20, 2018
Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. Peter Welch [D-VT0]
1 bill from Mar 6, 2018 to Mar 6, 2018
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Martha Roby [R-AL2]
1 bill from Feb 27, 2018 to Feb 27, 2018
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. David Kustoff [R-TN8]
1 bill from Feb 16, 2018 to Feb 16, 2018
Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. Lisa Blunt Rochester [D-DE0]
1 bill from Dec 13, 2017 to Dec 13, 2017
Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. Marshall “Mark” Sanford [R-SC1, 2013-2018]
1 bill from Dec 12, 2017 to Dec 12, 2017
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. David “Phil” Roe [R-TN1]
1 bill from Dec 11, 2017 to Dec 11, 2017
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Tim Walberg [R-MI7]
1 bill from Dec 7, 2017 to Dec 7, 2017
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. George Holding [R-NC2]
1 bill from Nov 6, 2017 to Nov 6, 2017
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Claudia Tenney [R-NY22, 2017-2018]
1 bill from Nov 2, 2017 to Nov 2, 2017
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Alan Lowenthal [D-CA47]
1 bill from Nov 2, 2017 to Nov 2, 2017
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Bob Goodlatte [R-VA6, 1993-2018]
1 bill from Oct 25, 2017 to Oct 25, 2017
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Ruben Kihuen [D-NV4, 2017-2018]
1 bill from Oct 12, 2017 to Oct 12, 2017
Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. Josh Gottheimer [D-NJ5]
1 bill from Oct 12, 2017 to Oct 12, 2017
Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. Albio Sires [D-NJ8]
1 bill from Oct 6, 2017 to Oct 6, 2017
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Bruce Westerman [R-AR4]
1 bill from Sep 25, 2017 to Sep 25, 2017
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Ron Estes [R-KS4]
1 bill from Sep 13, 2017 to Sep 13, 2017
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Justin Amash [L-MI3]
1 bill from Sep 6, 2017 to Sep 6, 2017
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Tom O’Halleran [D-AZ1]
1 bill from Jul 27, 2017 to Jul 27, 2017
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Devin Nunes [R-CA22]
1 bill from Jun 29, 2017 to Jun 29, 2017
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Christopher “Chris” Smith [R-NJ4]
1 bill from Jun 28, 2017 to Jun 28, 2017
International Affairs (1)
Rep. John Ratcliffe [R-TX4, 2015-2020]
1 bill from Jun 27, 2017 to Jun 27, 2017
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Raúl Labrador [R-ID1, 2011-2018]
1 bill from Jun 26, 2017 to Jun 26, 2017
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Larry Bucshon [R-IN8]
1 bill from Jun 23, 2017 to Jun 23, 2017
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Bill Flores [R-TX17]
1 bill from Jun 22, 2017 to Jun 22, 2017
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Ted Lieu [D-CA33]
1 bill from Jun 21, 2017 to Jun 21, 2017
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. John Shimkus [R-IL15]
1 bill from Jun 20, 2017 to Jun 20, 2017
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Roger Marshall [R-KS1]
1 bill from Jun 13, 2017 to Jun 13, 2017
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Barbara Comstock [R-VA10, 2015-2018]
1 bill from Jun 7, 2017 to Jun 7, 2017
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Val Demings [D-FL10]
1 bill from Jun 2, 2017 to Jun 2, 2017
Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. Robert Aderholt [R-AL4]
1 bill from May 25, 2017 to May 25, 2017
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Ruben Gallego [D-AZ7]
1 bill from May 18, 2017 to May 18, 2017
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Robert Brady [D-PA1, 1998-2018]
1 bill from May 11, 2017 to May 11, 2017
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Paul Mitchell [R-MI10]
1 bill from May 1, 2017 to May 1, 2017
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Steve Knight [R-CA25, 2015-2018]
1 bill from Apr 26, 2017 to Apr 26, 2017
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Kevin Yoder [R-KS3, 2011-2018]
1 bill from Apr 20, 2017 to Apr 20, 2017
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Madeleine Bordallo [D-GU0, 2003-2018]
1 bill from Apr 20, 2017 to Apr 20, 2017
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Aumua Amata [R-AS0]
1 bill from Apr 20, 2017 to Apr 20, 2017
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Joe Wilson [R-SC2]
1 bill from Apr 6, 2017 to Apr 6, 2017
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Lloyd Smucker [R-PA11]
1 bill from Apr 3, 2017 to Apr 3, 2017
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Duncan Hunter [R-CA50, 2013-2020]
1 bill from Apr 3, 2017 to Apr 3, 2017
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Rick Allen [R-GA12]
1 bill from Mar 28, 2017 to Mar 28, 2017
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. John Carter [R-TX31]
1 bill from Mar 27, 2017 to Mar 27, 2017
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Ken Calvert [R-CA42]
1 bill from Mar 24, 2017 to Mar 24, 2017
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Thomas Massie [R-KY4]
1 bill from Mar 21, 2017 to Mar 21, 2017
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Clay Higgins [R-LA3]
1 bill from Jan 5, 2017 to Jan 5, 2017
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Dave Trott [R-MI11, 2015-2018]
1 bill from Jan 3, 2017 to Jan 3, 2017
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Patrick Meehan [R-PA7, 2011-2018]
1 bill from Jan 3, 2017 to Jan 3, 2017
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Frank LoBiondo [R-NJ2, 1995-2018]
1 bill from Jan 3, 2017 to Jan 3, 2017
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Mike Kelly [R-PA16]
1 bill from Jan 3, 2017 to Jan 3, 2017
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Bob Gibbs [R-OH7]
1 bill from Jan 3, 2017 to Jan 3, 2017
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Daniel Donovan [R-NY11, 2015-2018]
1 bill from Jan 3, 2017 to Jan 3, 2017
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Daniel Kildee [D-MI5]
1 bill from Apr 26, 2016 to Apr 26, 2016
Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. Michael Capuano [D-MA7, 2013-2018]
1 bill from Apr 26, 2016 to Apr 26, 2016
Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. Carolyn Maloney [D-NY12]
1 bill from Apr 21, 2016 to Apr 21, 2016
Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. Cheri Bustos [D-IL17]
1 bill from Apr 21, 2016 to Apr 21, 2016
Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. Gwen Moore [D-WI4]
1 bill from Apr 19, 2016 to Apr 19, 2016
Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. Jackie Speier [D-CA14]
1 bill from Feb 12, 2016 to Feb 12, 2016
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Ann Kirkpatrick [D-AZ2]
1 bill from Feb 2, 2016 to Feb 2, 2016
Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. Austin Scott [R-GA8]
1 bill from Dec 10, 2015 to Dec 10, 2015
Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. Jeff Fortenberry [R-NE1]
1 bill from Oct 23, 2015 to Oct 23, 2015
Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. Frank Guinta [R-NH1, 2015-2016]
1 bill from Oct 20, 2015 to Oct 20, 2015
Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. Ryan Zinke [R-MT0, 2015-2017]
1 bill from Oct 9, 2015 to Oct 9, 2015
Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. Tom Marino [R-PA12, 2019-2019]
1 bill from Oct 7, 2015 to Oct 7, 2015
Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. Robert Hurt [R-VA5, 2011-2016]
1 bill from Sep 25, 2015 to Sep 25, 2015
Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. John Carney [D-DE0, 2011-2016]
1 bill from Jul 10, 2015 to Jul 10, 2015
Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. Jared Polis [D-CO2, 2009-2018]
1 bill from Jun 2, 2015 to Jun 2, 2015
Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. Tim Ryan [D-OH13]
1 bill from Dec 2, 2014 to Dec 2, 2014
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. John “Jimmy” Duncan [R-TN2, 1988-2018]
1 bill from Nov 12, 2014 to Nov 12, 2014
Health (1)
Rep. Matthew Cartwright [D-PA8]
1 bill from Jul 23, 2014 to Jul 23, 2014
Housing and Community Development (1)
Rep. Spencer Bachus [R-AL6, 1993-2014]
1 bill from Jul 23, 2014 to Jul 23, 2014
Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. Steve Southerland [R-FL2, 2011-2014]
1 bill from Jul 18, 2014 to Jul 18, 2014
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Joe Garcia [D-FL26, 2013-2014]
1 bill from Jul 15, 2014 to Jul 15, 2014
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Carol Shea-Porter [D-NH1, 2017-2018]
1 bill from May 19, 2014 to May 19, 2014
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Sen. Tom Cotton [R-AR]
1 bill from Mar 24, 2014 to Mar 24, 2014
Taxation (1)
Rep. Mike McIntyre [D-NC7, 1997-2014]
1 bill from Feb 5, 2014 to Feb 5, 2014
Taxation (1)
Rep. Susan Brooks [R-IN5]
1 bill from Jan 8, 2014 to Jan 8, 2014
Health (1)
Rep. Michael Conaway [R-TX11]
1 bill from Dec 9, 2013 to Dec 9, 2013
Health (1)
Rep. Michele Bachmann [R-MN6, 2007-2014]
1 bill from Dec 9, 2013 to Dec 9, 2013
Health (1)
Rep. Kristi Noem [R-SD0, 2011-2018]
1 bill from Nov 20, 2013 to Nov 20, 2013
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Peter Roskam [R-IL6, 2007-2018]
1 bill from Nov 19, 2013 to Nov 19, 2013
Health (1)
Rep. Brett Guthrie [R-KY2]
1 bill from Nov 14, 2013 to Nov 14, 2013
Health (1)
Rep. Lynn Westmoreland [R-GA3, 2007-2016]
1 bill from Nov 13, 2013 to Nov 13, 2013
Health (1)
Rep. Jim Gerlach [R-PA6, 2003-2014]
1 bill from Nov 13, 2013 to Nov 13, 2013
Health (1)
Rep. Kevin Brady [R-TX8]
1 bill from Oct 30, 2013 to Oct 30, 2013
Health (1)
Rep. John Kline [R-MN2, 2003-2016]
1 bill from Jul 30, 2013 to Jul 30, 2013
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Jerrold Nadler [D-NY10]
1 bill from Jul 11, 2013 to Jul 11, 2013
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Gary Miller [R-CA31, 2013-2014]
1 bill from Jun 3, 2013 to Jun 3, 2013
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. David Valadao [R-CA21, 2013-2018]
1 bill from May 21, 2013 to May 21, 2013
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Alan Nunnelee [R-MS1, 2011-2015]
1 bill from May 20, 2013 to May 20, 2013
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Edward “Scott” Rigell [R-VA2, 2011-2016]
1 bill from May 8, 2013 to May 8, 2013
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Ron Barber [D-AZ2, 2013-2014]
1 bill from May 6, 2013 to May 6, 2013
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Sen. Steve Daines [R-MT]
1 bill from Mar 12, 2013 to Mar 12, 2013
Economics and Public Finance (1)
Rep. Morgan Griffith [R-VA9]
1 bill from Mar 4, 2013 to Mar 4, 2013
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Michael Burgess [R-TX26]
1 bill from Feb 25, 2013 to Feb 25, 2013
Economics and Public Finance (1)
Rep. Ed Whitfield [R-KY1, 1995-2016]
1 bill from Feb 14, 2013 to Feb 14, 2013
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Sen. Todd Young [R-IN]
1 bill from Feb 13, 2013 to Feb 13, 2013
Economics and Public Finance (1)
Rep. Trey Radel [R-FL19, 2013-2014]
1 bill from Feb 8, 2013 to Feb 8, 2013
Economics and Public Finance (1)
Rep. Ed Pastor [D-AZ7, 2013-2014]
1 bill from Feb 6, 2013 to Feb 6, 2013
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Henry “Hank” Johnson [D-GA4]
1 bill from Aug 2, 2012 to Aug 2, 2012
Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. Ben Quayle [R-AZ3, 2011-2012]
1 bill from May 15, 2012 to May 15, 2012
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Mark Amodei [R-NV2]
1 bill from May 8, 2012 to May 8, 2012
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Allen West [R-FL22, 2011-2012]
1 bill from May 7, 2012 to May 7, 2012
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Tom Latham [R-IA3, 2013-2014]
1 bill from Mar 27, 2012 to Mar 27, 2012
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Virginia Foxx [R-NC5]
1 bill from Mar 19, 2012 to Mar 19, 2012
Armed Forces and National Security (1)