skip to main content

Rep. Denny Heck’s Cosponsors

Heck has gotten 479 cosponsors (by 250 unique Members of Congress) on his 27 bills from May 23, 2013 to Aug 17, 2018. Here they are in order from most cosponsored bills to fewest.

Rep. Derek Kilmer [D-WA6]
21 bills from Feb 11, 2014 to Jul 26, 2018
Animals (3); Environmental Protection (3); Public Lands and Natural Resources (3); Armed Forces and National Security (3); Native Americans (3); Taxation (2); International Affairs (2); Foreign Trade and International Finance (1); Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. Adam Smith [D-WA9]
12 bills from Jun 24, 2014 to Jul 26, 2018
Animals (3); Public Lands and Natural Resources (3); Environmental Protection (2); Native Americans (2); Foreign Trade and International Finance (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Suzan DelBene [D-WA1]
12 bills from Jun 12, 2014 to Jun 22, 2018
Animals (3); Environmental Protection (2); Public Lands and Natural Resources (2); Foreign Trade and International Finance (1); Taxation (1); International Affairs (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1); Native Americans (1)
Rep. Rick Larsen [D-WA2]
10 bills from Jun 24, 2014 to Jul 26, 2018
Animals (3); Public Lands and Natural Resources (3); Foreign Trade and International Finance (1); Environmental Protection (1); International Affairs (1); Native Americans (1)
Rep. Betty McCollum [D-MN4]
7 bills from Jun 24, 2014 to Jul 26, 2018
Native Americans (2); Taxation (2); Foreign Trade and International Finance (1); International Affairs (1); Public Lands and Natural Resources (1)
Rep. Earl Blumenauer [D-OR3]
7 bills from Jun 24, 2014 to Jun 22, 2018
Animals (3); Public Lands and Natural Resources (2); Foreign Trade and International Finance (1); Environmental Protection (1)
Rep. Jim McDermott [D-WA7, 1989-2016]
7 bills from Jun 24, 2014 to Jun 9, 2016
Public Lands and Natural Resources (3); Animals (1); Foreign Trade and International Finance (1); Native Americans (1); Environmental Protection (1)
Rep. Jared Huffman [D-CA2]
6 bills from Jun 24, 2014 to Mar 8, 2018
Public Lands and Natural Resources (3); Foreign Trade and International Finance (1); International Affairs (1); Environmental Protection (1)
Rep. Tom Cole [R-OK4]
5 bills from May 12, 2015 to Jul 26, 2018
Native Americans (2); Taxation (2); Public Lands and Natural Resources (1)
Rep. Dan Newhouse [R-WA4]
5 bills from May 12, 2015 to Jul 20, 2017
International Affairs (1); Native Americans (1); Taxation (1); Environmental Protection (1); Public Lands and Natural Resources (1)
Rep. Don Young [R-AK0]
4 bills from May 12, 2015 to Jul 26, 2018
Native Americans (2); Taxation (1); Public Lands and Natural Resources (1)
Rep. Barbara Lee [D-CA13]
4 bills from Jun 24, 2014 to Jun 22, 2018
Animals (3); Foreign Trade and International Finance (1)
Rep. Pramila Jayapal [D-WA7]
4 bills from Jun 13, 2017 to Jun 22, 2018
Animals (2); Native Americans (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Brad Sherman [D-CA30]
4 bills from Jun 24, 2014 to Mar 8, 2018
International Affairs (2); Finance and Financial Sector (1); Foreign Trade and International Finance (1)
Rep. Sheila Jackson Lee [D-TX18]
4 bills from Jun 24, 2014 to Mar 8, 2018
International Affairs (2); Foreign Trade and International Finance (1); Taxation (1)
Rep. Matthew Cartwright [D-PA17]
4 bills from Jun 24, 2014 to Mar 8, 2018
Foreign Trade and International Finance (1); International Affairs (1); Environmental Protection (1); Public Lands and Natural Resources (1)
Rep. Gwen Moore [D-WI4]
4 bills from Jun 24, 2014 to Oct 2, 2017
Taxation (2); Foreign Trade and International Finance (1); Environmental Protection (1)
Rep. Ron Kind [D-WI3]
4 bills from Jun 24, 2014 to Jun 29, 2017
Finance and Financial Sector (1); Foreign Trade and International Finance (1); Taxation (1); Native Americans (1)
Rep. Jaime Herrera Beutler [R-WA3]
4 bills from May 12, 2015 to Jun 29, 2017
Taxation (2); Environmental Protection (1); Public Lands and Natural Resources (1)
Rep. David Reichert [R-WA8]
4 bills from May 12, 2015 to May 16, 2016
International Affairs (1); Native Americans (1); Environmental Protection (1); Public Lands and Natural Resources (1)
Rep. James Himes [D-CT4]
3 bills from Jun 24, 2014 to Aug 14, 2018
International Affairs (2); Foreign Trade and International Finance (1)
Rep. Ted Lieu [D-CA33]
3 bills from Sep 7, 2016 to Aug 10, 2018
Animals (3)
Rep. Marcy Kaptur [D-OH9]
3 bills from Jun 24, 2014 to Aug 10, 2018
International Affairs (2); Foreign Trade and International Finance (1)
Rep. Suzanne Bonamici [D-OR1]
3 bills from Jun 24, 2014 to Jul 26, 2018
Foreign Trade and International Finance (1); Native Americans (1); Public Lands and Natural Resources (1)
Rep. Dina Titus [D-NV1]
3 bills from Jun 24, 2014 to Apr 11, 2018
Animals (1); Foreign Trade and International Finance (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Eleanor Norton [D-DC0]
3 bills from Jun 24, 2014 to Apr 11, 2018
Foreign Trade and International Finance (1); Environmental Protection (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. David Cicilline [D-RI1]
3 bills from Jun 24, 2014 to Apr 11, 2018
Foreign Trade and International Finance (1); Environmental Protection (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Janice “Jan” Schakowsky [D-IL9]
3 bills from Jun 24, 2014 to Mar 14, 2018
Foreign Trade and International Finance (1); Environmental Protection (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Norma Torres [D-CA35]
3 bills from Jun 29, 2017 to Mar 9, 2018
Native Americans (1); Taxation (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. David Scott [D-GA13]
3 bills from Jun 24, 2014 to Mar 8, 2018
Finance and Financial Sector (1); Foreign Trade and International Finance (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Mike Quigley [D-IL5]
3 bills from Jun 24, 2014 to Mar 8, 2018
International Affairs (2); Foreign Trade and International Finance (1)
Rep. Mark Pocan [D-WI2]
3 bills from Jun 24, 2014 to Mar 8, 2018
Foreign Trade and International Finance (1); Environmental Protection (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Ed Perlmutter [D-CO7]
3 bills from Jun 24, 2014 to Mar 8, 2018
Finance and Financial Sector (1); Foreign Trade and International Finance (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Frank Pallone [D-NJ6]
3 bills from Jun 24, 2014 to Mar 8, 2018
Foreign Trade and International Finance (1); International Affairs (1); Public Lands and Natural Resources (1)
Rep. Grace Meng [D-NY6]
3 bills from Jun 24, 2014 to Mar 8, 2018
International Affairs (2); Foreign Trade and International Finance (1)
Rep. Zoe Lofgren [D-CA19]
3 bills from Jun 24, 2014 to Mar 8, 2018
Animals (1); Foreign Trade and International Finance (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Ann Kuster [D-NH2]
3 bills from Jun 24, 2014 to Mar 8, 2018
Finance and Financial Sector (1); Foreign Trade and International Finance (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Daniel Kildee [D-MI5]
3 bills from Jun 24, 2014 to Mar 8, 2018
Foreign Trade and International Finance (1); International Affairs (1); Native Americans (1)
Rep. Robin Kelly [D-IL2]
3 bills from Jun 24, 2014 to Mar 8, 2018
International Affairs (2); Foreign Trade and International Finance (1)
Rep. William Keating [D-MA9]
3 bills from Jun 24, 2014 to Mar 8, 2018
International Affairs (2); Foreign Trade and International Finance (1)
Rep. Alcee Hastings [D-FL20]
3 bills from Jun 24, 2014 to Mar 8, 2018
International Affairs (2); Foreign Trade and International Finance (1)
Rep. Michael “Mike” Doyle [D-PA14]
3 bills from Jun 24, 2014 to Mar 8, 2018
Foreign Trade and International Finance (1); Environmental Protection (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Emanuel Cleaver [D-MO5]
3 bills from Jun 24, 2014 to Mar 8, 2018
Foreign Trade and International Finance (1); Environmental Protection (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Joaquin Castro [D-TX20]
3 bills from Jun 24, 2014 to Mar 8, 2018
International Affairs (2); Foreign Trade and International Finance (1)
Rep. Ami Bera [D-CA7]
3 bills from Jun 24, 2014 to Mar 8, 2018
International Affairs (2); Foreign Trade and International Finance (1)
Rep. Karen Bass [D-CA37]
3 bills from Jun 24, 2014 to Mar 8, 2018
International Affairs (2); Foreign Trade and International Finance (1)
Rep. James “Jim” McGovern [D-MA2]
3 bills from Jun 24, 2014 to Oct 2, 2017
Animals (1); Foreign Trade and International Finance (1); Environmental Protection (1)
Rep. Alan Lowenthal [D-CA47]
3 bills from Jun 24, 2014 to Oct 2, 2017
Foreign Trade and International Finance (1); Environmental Protection (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Gerald Connolly [D-VA11]
3 bills from Jun 24, 2014 to Oct 2, 2017
Foreign Trade and International Finance (1); Environmental Protection (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Cathy McMorris Rodgers [R-WA5]
3 bills from May 12, 2015 to Apr 11, 2016
Native Americans (1); Environmental Protection (1); Public Lands and Natural Resources (1)
Rep. Peter DeFazio [D-OR4]
3 bills from Jun 24, 2014 to Sep 28, 2015
Foreign Trade and International Finance (1); Environmental Protection (1); Public Lands and Natural Resources (1)
Rep. Lucille Roybal-Allard [D-CA40]
2 bills from Jun 24, 2014 to Aug 10, 2018
Foreign Trade and International Finance (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Ted Poe [R-TX2]
2 bills from Jan 8, 2016 to Jun 26, 2018
International Affairs (2)
Rep. Grace Napolitano [D-CA32]
2 bills from Jun 24, 2014 to Jun 26, 2018
Foreign Trade and International Finance (1); Environmental Protection (1)
Rep. Seth Moulton [D-MA6]
2 bills from Dec 8, 2016 to Apr 11, 2018
Armed Forces and National Security (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Doris Matsui [D-CA6]
2 bills from Jun 24, 2014 to Mar 14, 2018
Foreign Trade and International Finance (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Julia Brownley [D-CA26]
2 bills from Jun 24, 2014 to Mar 14, 2018
Foreign Trade and International Finance (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Peter Welch [D-VT0]
2 bills from Jun 24, 2014 to Mar 8, 2018
Foreign Trade and International Finance (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Juan Vargas [D-CA51]
2 bills from Jun 24, 2014 to Mar 8, 2018
Foreign Trade and International Finance (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Paul Tonko [D-NY20]
2 bills from Jun 24, 2014 to Mar 8, 2018
Foreign Trade and International Finance (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Mike Thompson [D-CA5]
2 bills from Jun 24, 2014 to Mar 8, 2018
Foreign Trade and International Finance (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Mark Takano [D-CA41]
2 bills from Jun 24, 2014 to Mar 8, 2018
Foreign Trade and International Finance (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Eric Swalwell [D-CA15]
2 bills from Jun 24, 2014 to Mar 8, 2018
Foreign Trade and International Finance (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Carol Shea-Porter [D-NH1]
2 bills from Jun 24, 2014 to Mar 8, 2018
Foreign Trade and International Finance (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Robert “Bobby” Scott [D-VA3]
2 bills from Jun 24, 2014 to Mar 8, 2018
Foreign Trade and International Finance (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. John Sarbanes [D-MD3]
2 bills from Jun 24, 2014 to Mar 8, 2018
Foreign Trade and International Finance (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Bobby Rush [D-IL1]
2 bills from Jun 24, 2014 to Mar 8, 2018
Foreign Trade and International Finance (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. A. Dutch Ruppersberger [D-MD2]
2 bills from Jun 24, 2014 to Mar 8, 2018
Foreign Trade and International Finance (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. David Price [D-NC4]
2 bills from Jun 24, 2014 to Mar 8, 2018
Foreign Trade and International Finance (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Chellie Pingree [D-ME1]
2 bills from Jun 24, 2014 to Mar 8, 2018
Foreign Trade and International Finance (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Jerrold Nadler [D-NY10]
2 bills from Jun 24, 2014 to Mar 8, 2018
Foreign Trade and International Finance (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Stephen Lynch [D-MA8]
2 bills from Jun 24, 2014 to Mar 8, 2018
Foreign Trade and International Finance (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. John Lewis [D-GA5]
2 bills from Jun 24, 2014 to Mar 8, 2018
Foreign Trade and International Finance (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. James “Jim” Langevin [D-RI2]
2 bills from Jun 24, 2014 to Mar 8, 2018
Foreign Trade and International Finance (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Joseph Kennedy [D-MA4]
2 bills from Jun 24, 2014 to Mar 8, 2018
Foreign Trade and International Finance (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Hakeem Jeffries [D-NY8]
2 bills from Jun 24, 2014 to Mar 8, 2018
Foreign Trade and International Finance (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Lois Frankel [D-FL21]
2 bills from Jun 24, 2014 to Mar 8, 2018
Foreign Trade and International Finance (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Elizabeth Esty [D-CT5]
2 bills from Jun 24, 2014 to Mar 8, 2018
Foreign Trade and International Finance (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Eliot Engel [D-NY16]
2 bills from Jun 24, 2014 to Mar 8, 2018
Foreign Trade and International Finance (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Keith Ellison [D-MN5]
2 bills from Jun 24, 2014 to Mar 8, 2018
Foreign Trade and International Finance (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Joseph “Joe” Crowley [D-NY14]
2 bills from Jun 24, 2014 to Mar 8, 2018
Foreign Trade and International Finance (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Jim Costa [D-CA16]
2 bills from Jun 24, 2014 to Mar 8, 2018
Foreign Trade and International Finance (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Steve Cohen [D-TN9]
2 bills from Jun 24, 2014 to Mar 8, 2018
Foreign Trade and International Finance (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. James “Jim” Clyburn [D-SC6]
2 bills from Jun 24, 2014 to Mar 8, 2018
Foreign Trade and International Finance (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Katherine Clark [D-MA5]
2 bills from Jun 24, 2014 to Mar 8, 2018
Foreign Trade and International Finance (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. André Carson [D-IN7]
2 bills from Jun 24, 2014 to Mar 8, 2018
Foreign Trade and International Finance (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Joyce Beatty [D-OH3]
2 bills from Jun 24, 2014 to Mar 8, 2018
Foreign Trade and International Finance (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Scott Peters [D-CA52]
2 bills from Jun 24, 2014 to Nov 1, 2017
Foreign Trade and International Finance (1); Environmental Protection (1)
Rep. John Delaney [D-MD6]
2 bills from Jun 24, 2014 to Oct 2, 2017
Foreign Trade and International Finance (1); Environmental Protection (1)
Rep. Michael “Mike” Simpson [R-ID2]
2 bills from Dec 3, 2015 to Jul 27, 2017
Taxation (1); Native Americans (1)
Rep. Richard Nolan [D-MN8]
2 bills from Jun 24, 2014 to Jul 27, 2017
Foreign Trade and International Finance (1); Taxation (1)
Rep. Kristi Noem [R-SD0]
2 bills from Sep 28, 2016 to Jun 29, 2017
Taxation (2)
Rep. Tim Ryan [D-OH13]
2 bills from Jun 24, 2014 to Dec 8, 2016
Foreign Trade and International Finance (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Bill Foster [D-IL11]
2 bills from Jun 24, 2014 to Dec 7, 2016
Finance and Financial Sector (1); Foreign Trade and International Finance (1)
Rep. Adam Schiff [D-CA28]
2 bills from Jun 24, 2014 to Sep 7, 2016
Animals (1); Foreign Trade and International Finance (1)
Rep. Gregory Meeks [D-NY5]
2 bills from Jun 24, 2014 to Jan 7, 2016
Foreign Trade and International Finance (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Tulsi Gabbard [D-HI2]
2 bills from Jun 24, 2014 to Jan 7, 2016
Foreign Trade and International Finance (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Robert Brady [D-PA1]
2 bills from Jun 24, 2014 to Jan 6, 2016
Foreign Trade and International Finance (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Filemon Vela [D-TX34]
2 bills from Jun 24, 2014 to Jul 23, 2015
Foreign Trade and International Finance (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Madeleine Bordallo [D-GU0]
2 bills from Jun 24, 2014 to Jul 23, 2015
Foreign Trade and International Finance (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Raul Ruiz [D-CA36]
2 bills from Jun 24, 2014 to Jun 15, 2015
Foreign Trade and International Finance (1); Public Lands and Natural Resources (1)
Rep. Ben Luján [D-NM3]
2 bills from Jun 24, 2014 to May 12, 2015
Foreign Trade and International Finance (1); Public Lands and Natural Resources (1)
Rep. Michael “Mike” Honda [D-CA17, 2013-2016]
2 bills from Jun 24, 2014 to May 12, 2015
Foreign Trade and International Finance (1); Public Lands and Natural Resources (1)
Rep. Raúl Grijalva [D-AZ3]
2 bills from Jun 24, 2014 to May 12, 2015
Foreign Trade and International Finance (1); Public Lands and Natural Resources (1)
Rep. Patrick Murphy [D-FL18, 2013-2016]
2 bills from Jun 24, 2014 to Feb 12, 2015
Foreign Trade and International Finance (1); Public Lands and Natural Resources (1)
Rep. Lois Capps [D-CA24, 2013-2016]
2 bills from Jun 24, 2014 to Feb 12, 2015
Foreign Trade and International Finance (1); Public Lands and Natural Resources (1)
Rep. Chris Stewart [R-UT2]
1 bill from Aug 17, 2018 to Aug 17, 2018
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Adriano Espaillat [D-NY13]
1 bill from Aug 17, 2018 to Aug 17, 2018
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Claudia Tenney [R-NY22]
1 bill from Aug 14, 2018 to Aug 14, 2018
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Michael Conaway [R-TX11]
1 bill from Aug 10, 2018 to Aug 10, 2018
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Rob Bishop [R-UT1]
1 bill from Aug 10, 2018 to Aug 10, 2018
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Gus Bilirakis [R-FL12]
1 bill from Aug 10, 2018 to Aug 10, 2018
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Brian Fitzpatrick [R-PA8]
1 bill from Mar 14, 2018 to Mar 14, 2018
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Bonnie Watson Coleman [D-NJ12]
1 bill from Mar 8, 2018 to Mar 8, 2018
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Thomas Suozzi [D-NY3]
1 bill from Mar 8, 2018 to Mar 8, 2018
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Darren Soto [D-FL9]
1 bill from Mar 8, 2018 to Mar 8, 2018
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Jamie Raskin [D-MD8]
1 bill from Mar 8, 2018 to Mar 8, 2018
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Jimmy Panetta [D-CA20]
1 bill from Mar 8, 2018 to Mar 8, 2018
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Tom O’Halleran [D-AZ1]
1 bill from Mar 8, 2018 to Mar 8, 2018
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Al Lawson [D-FL5]
1 bill from Mar 8, 2018 to Mar 8, 2018
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Leonard Lance [R-NJ7]
1 bill from Mar 8, 2018 to Mar 8, 2018
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Raja Krishnamoorthi [D-IL8]
1 bill from Mar 8, 2018 to Mar 8, 2018
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Ro Khanna [D-CA17]
1 bill from Mar 8, 2018 to Mar 8, 2018
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Ruben Gallego [D-AZ7]
1 bill from Mar 8, 2018 to Mar 8, 2018
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Lloyd Doggett [D-TX35]
1 bill from Mar 8, 2018 to Mar 8, 2018
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Mark DeSaulnier [D-CA11]
1 bill from Mar 8, 2018 to Mar 8, 2018
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Charlie Crist [D-FL13]
1 bill from Mar 8, 2018 to Mar 8, 2018
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Anthony Brown [D-MD4]
1 bill from Mar 8, 2018 to Mar 8, 2018
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Lisa Blunt Rochester [D-DE0]
1 bill from Mar 8, 2018 to Mar 8, 2018
International Affairs (1)
Rep. John Katko [R-NY24]
1 bill from Oct 2, 2017 to Oct 2, 2017
Environmental Protection (1)
Rep. Stevan “Steve” Pearce [R-NM2]
1 bill from Jul 20, 2017 to Jul 20, 2017
Taxation (1)
Rep. Greg Walden [R-OR2]
1 bill from May 16, 2016 to May 16, 2016
Native Americans (1)
Rep. Steve Chabot [R-OH1]
1 bill from Jan 8, 2016 to Jan 8, 2016
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Joe Wilson [R-SC2]
1 bill from Jan 7, 2016 to Jan 7, 2016
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Scott DesJarlais [R-TN4]
1 bill from Sep 8, 2015 to Sep 8, 2015
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Matt Salmon [R-AZ5, 2013-2016]
1 bill from Jul 23, 2015 to Jul 23, 2015
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Steve Russell [R-OK5]
1 bill from Jul 23, 2015 to Jul 23, 2015
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Bradley Byrne [R-AL1]
1 bill from Jul 23, 2015 to Jul 23, 2015
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Frank LoBiondo [R-NJ2]
1 bill from Feb 13, 2015 to Feb 13, 2015
Public Lands and Natural Resources (1)
Rep. David Jolly [R-FL13, 2014-2016]
1 bill from Feb 12, 2015 to Feb 12, 2015
Public Lands and Natural Resources (1)
Rep. Walter Jones [R-NC3]
1 bill from Jul 30, 2014 to Jul 30, 2014
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Nydia Velázquez [D-NY7]
1 bill from Jun 26, 2014 to Jun 26, 2014
Foreign Trade and International Finance (1)
Rep. John Yarmuth [D-KY3]
1 bill from Jun 24, 2014 to Jun 24, 2014
Foreign Trade and International Finance (1)
Rep. Frederica Wilson [D-FL24]
1 bill from Jun 24, 2014 to Jun 24, 2014
Foreign Trade and International Finance (1)
Rep. Henry Waxman [D-CA33, 2013-2014]
1 bill from Jun 24, 2014 to Jun 24, 2014
Foreign Trade and International Finance (1)
Rep. Maxine Waters [D-CA43]
1 bill from Jun 24, 2014 to Jun 24, 2014
Foreign Trade and International Finance (1)
Rep. Debbie Wasserman Schultz [D-FL23]
1 bill from Jun 24, 2014 to Jun 24, 2014
Foreign Trade and International Finance (1)
Rep. Timothy Walz [D-MN1]
1 bill from Jun 24, 2014 to Jun 24, 2014
Foreign Trade and International Finance (1)
Rep. Peter Visclosky [D-IN1]
1 bill from Jun 24, 2014 to Jun 24, 2014
Foreign Trade and International Finance (1)
Rep. Marc Veasey [D-TX33]
1 bill from Jun 24, 2014 to Jun 24, 2014
Foreign Trade and International Finance (1)
Sen. Chris Van Hollen [D-MD]
1 bill from Jun 24, 2014 to Jun 24, 2014
Foreign Trade and International Finance (1)
Rep. Niki Tsongas [D-MA3]
1 bill from Jun 24, 2014 to Jun 24, 2014
Foreign Trade and International Finance (1)
Rep. John Tierney [D-MA6, 1997-2014]
1 bill from Jun 24, 2014 to Jun 24, 2014
Foreign Trade and International Finance (1)
Rep. Bennie Thompson [D-MS2]
1 bill from Jun 24, 2014 to Jun 24, 2014
Foreign Trade and International Finance (1)
Rep. Linda Sánchez [D-CA38]
1 bill from Jun 24, 2014 to Jun 24, 2014
Foreign Trade and International Finance (1)
Rep. Jackie Speier [D-CA14]
1 bill from Jun 24, 2014 to Jun 24, 2014
Foreign Trade and International Finance (1)
Rep. Louise Slaughter [D-NY25, 2013-2018]
1 bill from Jun 24, 2014 to Jun 24, 2014
Foreign Trade and International Finance (1)
Rep. Albio Sires [D-NJ8]
1 bill from Jun 24, 2014 to Jun 24, 2014
Foreign Trade and International Finance (1)
Rep. Kyrsten Sinema [D-AZ9]
1 bill from Jun 24, 2014 to Jun 24, 2014
Foreign Trade and International Finance (1)
Rep. Terri Sewell [D-AL7]
1 bill from Jun 24, 2014 to Jun 24, 2014
Foreign Trade and International Finance (1)
Rep. José Serrano [D-NY15]
1 bill from Jun 24, 2014 to Jun 24, 2014
Foreign Trade and International Finance (1)
Rep. Allyson Schwartz [D-PA13, 2005-2014]
1 bill from Jun 24, 2014 to Jun 24, 2014
Foreign Trade and International Finance (1)
Rep. Kurt Schrader [D-OR5]
1 bill from Jun 24, 2014 to Jun 24, 2014
Foreign Trade and International Finance (1)
Rep. Bradley Schneider [D-IL10]
1 bill from Jun 24, 2014 to Jun 24, 2014
Foreign Trade and International Finance (1)
Rep. Loretta Sanchez [D-CA46, 2013-2016]
1 bill from Jun 24, 2014 to Jun 24, 2014
Foreign Trade and International Finance (1)
Rep. Gregorio Sablan [D-MP0]
1 bill from Jun 24, 2014 to Jun 24, 2014
Foreign Trade and International Finance (1)
Rep. Cedric Richmond [D-LA2]
1 bill from Jun 24, 2014 to Jun 24, 2014
Foreign Trade and International Finance (1)
Rep. Charles “Charlie” Rangel [D-NY13, 2013-2016]
1 bill from Jun 24, 2014 to Jun 24, 2014
Foreign Trade and International Finance (1)
Rep. Nick Rahall [D-WV3, 1993-2014]
1 bill from Jun 24, 2014 to Jun 24, 2014
Foreign Trade and International Finance (1)
Rep. Jared Polis [D-CO2]
1 bill from Jun 24, 2014 to Jun 24, 2014
Foreign Trade and International Finance (1)
Commish. Pedro Pierluisi [D-PR0, 2009-2016]
1 bill from Jun 24, 2014 to Jun 24, 2014
Foreign Trade and International Finance (1)
Rep. Collin Peterson [D-MN7]
1 bill from Jun 24, 2014 to Jun 24, 2014
Foreign Trade and International Finance (1)
Sen. Gary Peters [D-MI]
1 bill from Jun 24, 2014 to Jun 24, 2014
Foreign Trade and International Finance (1)
Rep. Nancy Pelosi [D-CA12]
1 bill from Jun 24, 2014 to Jun 24, 2014
Foreign Trade and International Finance (1)
Rep. Donald Payne [D-NJ10]
1 bill from Jun 24, 2014 to Jun 24, 2014
Foreign Trade and International Finance (1)
Rep. Ed Pastor [D-AZ7, 2013-2014]
1 bill from Jun 24, 2014 to Jun 24, 2014
Foreign Trade and International Finance (1)
Rep. Bill Pascrell [D-NJ9]
1 bill from Jun 24, 2014 to Jun 24, 2014
Foreign Trade and International Finance (1)
Rep. Beto O’Rourke [D-TX16]
1 bill from Jun 24, 2014 to Jun 24, 2014
Foreign Trade and International Finance (1)
Rep. William Owens [D-NY21, 2013-2014]
1 bill from Jun 24, 2014 to Jun 24, 2014
Foreign Trade and International Finance (1)
Rep. Gloria Negrete McLeod [D-CA35, 2013-2014]
1 bill from Jun 24, 2014 to Jun 24, 2014
Foreign Trade and International Finance (1)
Rep. Richard Neal [D-MA1]
1 bill from Jun 24, 2014 to Jun 24, 2014
Foreign Trade and International Finance (1)
Rep. James “Jim” Moran [D-VA8, 1991-2014]
1 bill from Jun 24, 2014 to Jun 24, 2014
Foreign Trade and International Finance (1)
Rep. George Miller [D-CA11, 2013-2014]
1 bill from Jun 24, 2014 to Jun 24, 2014
Foreign Trade and International Finance (1)
Rep. Michael Michaud [D-ME2, 2003-2014]
1 bill from Jun 24, 2014 to Jun 24, 2014
Foreign Trade and International Finance (1)
Rep. Jerry McNerney [D-CA9]
1 bill from Jun 24, 2014 to Jun 24, 2014
Foreign Trade and International Finance (1)
Rep. Mike McIntyre [D-NC7, 1997-2014]
1 bill from Jun 24, 2014 to Jun 24, 2014
Foreign Trade and International Finance (1)
Rep. Carolyn McCarthy [D-NY4, 1997-2014]
1 bill from Jun 24, 2014 to Jun 24, 2014
Foreign Trade and International Finance (1)
Rep. Jim Matheson [D-UT4, 2013-2014]
1 bill from Jun 24, 2014 to Jun 24, 2014
Foreign Trade and International Finance (1)
Rep. Sean Maloney [D-NY18]
1 bill from Jun 24, 2014 to Jun 24, 2014
Foreign Trade and International Finance (1)
Rep. Carolyn Maloney [D-NY12]
1 bill from Jun 24, 2014 to Jun 24, 2014
Foreign Trade and International Finance (1)
Rep. Daniel Maffei [D-NY24, 2013-2014]
1 bill from Jun 24, 2014 to Jun 24, 2014
Foreign Trade and International Finance (1)
Rep. Michelle Lujan Grisham [D-NM1]
1 bill from Jun 24, 2014 to Jun 24, 2014
Foreign Trade and International Finance (1)
Rep. Nita Lowey [D-NY17]
1 bill from Jun 24, 2014 to Jun 24, 2014
Foreign Trade and International Finance (1)
Rep. David Loebsack [D-IA2]
1 bill from Jun 24, 2014 to Jun 24, 2014
Foreign Trade and International Finance (1)
Rep. Daniel Lipinski [D-IL3]
1 bill from Jun 24, 2014 to Jun 24, 2014
Foreign Trade and International Finance (1)
Rep. Sander Levin [D-MI9]
1 bill from Jun 24, 2014 to Jun 24, 2014
Foreign Trade and International Finance (1)
Rep. John Larson [D-CT1]
1 bill from Jun 24, 2014 to Jun 24, 2014
Foreign Trade and International Finance (1)
Rep. Ann Kirkpatrick [D-AZ1, 2013-2016]
1 bill from Jun 24, 2014 to Jun 24, 2014
Foreign Trade and International Finance (1)
Rep. Henry “Hank” Johnson [D-GA4]
1 bill from Jun 24, 2014 to Jun 24, 2014
Foreign Trade and International Finance (1)
Rep. Eddie Johnson [D-TX30]
1 bill from Jun 24, 2014 to Jun 24, 2014
Foreign Trade and International Finance (1)
Rep. Steve Israel [D-NY3, 2013-2016]
1 bill from Jun 24, 2014 to Jun 24, 2014
Foreign Trade and International Finance (1)
Rep. Steny Hoyer [D-MD5]
1 bill from Jun 24, 2014 to Jun 24, 2014
Foreign Trade and International Finance (1)
Rep. Steven Horsford [D-NV4, 2013-2014]
1 bill from Jun 24, 2014 to Jun 24, 2014
Foreign Trade and International Finance (1)
Rep. Rush Holt [D-NJ12, 1999-2014]
1 bill from Jun 24, 2014 to Jun 24, 2014
Foreign Trade and International Finance (1)
Rep. Rubén Hinojosa [D-TX15, 1997-2016]
1 bill from Jun 24, 2014 to Jun 24, 2014
Foreign Trade and International Finance (1)
Rep. Brian Higgins [D-NY26]
1 bill from Jun 24, 2014 to Jun 24, 2014
Foreign Trade and International Finance (1)
Rep. Colleen Hanabusa [D-HI1]
1 bill from Jun 24, 2014 to Jun 24, 2014
Foreign Trade and International Finance (1)
Rep. Janice Hahn [D-CA44, 2013-2016]
1 bill from Jun 24, 2014 to Jun 24, 2014
Foreign Trade and International Finance (1)
Rep. Luis Gutiérrez [D-IL4]
1 bill from Jun 24, 2014 to Jun 24, 2014
Foreign Trade and International Finance (1)
Rep. Gene Green [D-TX29]
1 bill from Jun 24, 2014 to Jun 24, 2014
Foreign Trade and International Finance (1)
Rep. Al Green [D-TX9]
1 bill from Jun 24, 2014 to Jun 24, 2014
Foreign Trade and International Finance (1)
Rep. Joe Garcia [D-FL26, 2013-2014]
1 bill from Jun 24, 2014 to Jun 24, 2014
Foreign Trade and International Finance (1)
Rep. John Garamendi [D-CA3]
1 bill from Jun 24, 2014 to Jun 24, 2014
Foreign Trade and International Finance (1)
Rep. Pete Gallego [D-TX23, 2013-2014]
1 bill from Jun 24, 2014 to Jun 24, 2014
Foreign Trade and International Finance (1)
Rep. Marcia Fudge [D-OH11]
1 bill from Jun 24, 2014 to Jun 24, 2014
Foreign Trade and International Finance (1)
Rep. Chaka Fattah [D-PA2, 1995-2016]
1 bill from Jun 24, 2014 to Jun 24, 2014
Foreign Trade and International Finance (1)
Rep. Sam Farr [D-CA20, 2013-2016]
1 bill from Jun 24, 2014 to Jun 24, 2014
Foreign Trade and International Finance (1)
Rep. Eni Faleomavaega [D-AS0, 1989-2014]
1 bill from Jun 24, 2014 to Jun 24, 2014
Foreign Trade and International Finance (1)
Rep. Anna Eshoo [D-CA18]
1 bill from Jun 24, 2014 to Jun 24, 2014
Foreign Trade and International Finance (1)
Rep. William Enyart [D-IL12, 2013-2014]
1 bill from Jun 24, 2014 to Jun 24, 2014
Foreign Trade and International Finance (1)
Rep. Donna Edwards [D-MD4, 2008-2016]
1 bill from Jun 24, 2014 to Jun 24, 2014
Foreign Trade and International Finance (1)
Sen. Tammy Duckworth [D-IL]
1 bill from Jun 24, 2014 to Jun 24, 2014
Foreign Trade and International Finance (1)
Rep. John Dingell [D-MI12, 2013-2014]
1 bill from Jun 24, 2014 to Jun 24, 2014
Foreign Trade and International Finance (1)
Rep. Theodore Deutch [D-FL22]
1 bill from Jun 24, 2014 to Jun 24, 2014
Foreign Trade and International Finance (1)
Rep. Rosa DeLauro [D-CT3]
1 bill from Jun 24, 2014 to Jun 24, 2014
Foreign Trade and International Finance (1)
Rep. Diana DeGette [D-CO1]
1 bill from Jun 24, 2014 to Jun 24, 2014
Foreign Trade and International Finance (1)
Rep. Susan Davis [D-CA53]
1 bill from Jun 24, 2014 to Jun 24, 2014
Foreign Trade and International Finance (1)
Rep. Danny Davis [D-IL7]
1 bill from Jun 24, 2014 to Jun 24, 2014
Foreign Trade and International Finance (1)
Rep. Tony Cárdenas [D-CA29]
1 bill from Jun 24, 2014 to Jun 24, 2014
Foreign Trade and International Finance (1)
Rep. Elijah Cummings [D-MD7]
1 bill from Jun 24, 2014 to Jun 24, 2014
Foreign Trade and International Finance (1)
Rep. Henry Cuellar [D-TX28]
1 bill from Jun 24, 2014 to Jun 24, 2014
Foreign Trade and International Finance (1)
Rep. Joe Courtney [D-CT2]
1 bill from Jun 24, 2014 to Jun 24, 2014
Foreign Trade and International Finance (1)
Rep. Jim Cooper [D-TN5]
1 bill from Jun 24, 2014 to Jun 24, 2014
Foreign Trade and International Finance (1)
Rep. John Conyers [D-MI13, 2013-2017]
1 bill from Jun 24, 2014 to Jun 24, 2014
Foreign Trade and International Finance (1)
Rep. Lacy Clay [D-MO1]
1 bill from Jun 24, 2014 to Jun 24, 2014
Foreign Trade and International Finance (1)
Rep. Yvette Clarke [D-NY9]
1 bill from Jun 24, 2014 to Jun 24, 2014
Foreign Trade and International Finance (1)
Rep. Judy Chu [D-CA27]
1 bill from Jun 24, 2014 to Jun 24, 2014
Foreign Trade and International Finance (1)
Rep. Donna Christensen [D-VI0, 1997-2014]
1 bill from Jun 24, 2014 to Jun 24, 2014
Foreign Trade and International Finance (1)
Rep. Kathy Castor [D-FL14]
1 bill from Jun 24, 2014 to Jun 24, 2014
Foreign Trade and International Finance (1)
Rep. John Carney [D-DE0, 2011-2016]
1 bill from Jun 24, 2014 to Jun 24, 2014
Foreign Trade and International Finance (1)
Rep. Michael Capuano [D-MA7]
1 bill from Jun 24, 2014 to Jun 24, 2014
Foreign Trade and International Finance (1)
Rep. George “G.K.” Butterfield [D-NC1]
1 bill from Jun 24, 2014 to Jun 24, 2014
Foreign Trade and International Finance (1)
Rep. Cheri Bustos [D-IL17]
1 bill from Jun 24, 2014 to Jun 24, 2014
Foreign Trade and International Finance (1)
Rep. Corrine Brown [D-FL5, 2013-2016]
1 bill from Jun 24, 2014 to Jun 24, 2014
Foreign Trade and International Finance (1)
Rep. Bruce Braley [D-IA1, 2007-2014]
1 bill from Jun 24, 2014 to Jun 24, 2014
Foreign Trade and International Finance (1)
Rep. Timothy Bishop [D-NY1, 2003-2014]
1 bill from Jun 24, 2014 to Jun 24, 2014
Foreign Trade and International Finance (1)
Rep. Sanford Bishop [D-GA2]
1 bill from Jun 24, 2014 to Jun 24, 2014
Foreign Trade and International Finance (1)
Rep. John Barrow [D-GA12, 2005-2014]
1 bill from Jun 24, 2014 to Jun 24, 2014
Foreign Trade and International Finance (1)
Rep. Ron Barber [D-AZ2, 2013-2014]
1 bill from Jun 24, 2014 to Jun 24, 2014
Foreign Trade and International Finance (1)
Rep. Michael Fitzpatrick [R-PA8, 2011-2016]
1 bill from May 23, 2013 to May 23, 2013
Housing and Community Development (1)