skip to main content

Rep. Dwight Evans’s Cosponsors

Evans has gotten 310 cosponsors (by 167 unique Members of Congress) on his 38 bills from Feb 7, 2017 to Dec 22, 2022. Here they are in order from most cosponsored bills to fewest.

Rep. Eleanor Holmes Norton [D-DC]
8 bills from Feb 4, 2019 to Apr 14, 2022
Taxation (2); Crime and Law Enforcement (2); Finance and Financial Sector (1); Housing and Community Development (1); Water Resources Development (1); Civil Rights and Liberties, Minority Issues (1)
Rep. Mary Gay Scanlon [D-PA5]
8 bills from May 8, 2019 to Mar 31, 2022
Taxation (2); Crime and Law Enforcement (2); Health (1); Government Operations and Politics (1); Water Resources Development (1); Civil Rights and Liberties, Minority Issues (1)
Rep. Gwen Moore [D-WI4]
6 bills from Feb 4, 2019 to Jun 8, 2022
Taxation (2); Crime and Law Enforcement (2); Finance and Financial Sector (1); Health (1)
Rep. André Carson [D-IN7]
5 bills from Jul 13, 2020 to Nov 22, 2022
Commerce (1); Housing and Community Development (1); Crime and Law Enforcement (1); Taxation (1); Water Resources Development (1)
Rep. Sheila Jackson Lee [D-TX18]
5 bills from May 9, 2019 to Oct 25, 2022
Taxation (2); Crime and Law Enforcement (2); Commerce (1)
Rep. Brendan Boyle [D-PA2]
5 bills from Oct 4, 2019 to Apr 4, 2022
Crime and Law Enforcement (2); Government Operations and Politics (1); Water Resources Development (1); Civil Rights and Liberties, Minority Issues (1)
Rep. Chrissy Houlahan [D-PA6]
5 bills from May 8, 2019 to Mar 8, 2022
Crime and Law Enforcement (2); Health (1); Government Operations and Politics (1); Water Resources Development (1)
Rep. Janice “Jan” Schakowsky [D-IL9]
5 bills from Feb 4, 2019 to Jun 24, 2021
Taxation (2); Crime and Law Enforcement (2); Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. Barbara Lee [D-CA12]
5 bills from May 10, 2019 to Mar 3, 2021
Crime and Law Enforcement (2); Taxation (1); Health (1); Housing and Community Development (1)
Rep. Madeleine Dean [D-PA4]
5 bills from May 1, 2019 to Mar 3, 2021
Crime and Law Enforcement (2); Education (1); Government Operations and Politics (1); Housing and Community Development (1)
Rep. Steve Cohen [D-TN9]
4 bills from May 9, 2019 to Oct 25, 2022
Taxation (2); Crime and Law Enforcement (2)
Rep. Susan Wild [D-PA7]
4 bills from May 9, 2019 to Mar 8, 2022
Crime and Law Enforcement (2); Housing and Community Development (1); Water Resources Development (1)
Rep. Brian Fitzpatrick [R-PA1]
4 bills from Mar 8, 2018 to Mar 7, 2022
Commerce (2); Health (1); Water Resources Development (1)
Rep. Lisa Blunt Rochester [D-DE]
4 bills from Oct 28, 2019 to Mar 7, 2022
Crime and Law Enforcement (2); Health (1); Water Resources Development (1)
Rep. Bennie Thompson [D-MS2]
4 bills from May 9, 2019 to Mar 3, 2021
Crime and Law Enforcement (2); Health (1); Commerce (1)
Rep. Donald McEachin [D-VA4, 2017-2022]
3 bills from Feb 7, 2017 to Oct 4, 2022
Taxation (2); Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Dina Titus [D-NV1]
3 bills from Feb 14, 2019 to Jun 21, 2022
Finance and Financial Sector (1); Crime and Law Enforcement (1); Civil Rights and Liberties, Minority Issues (1)
Rep. Matthew “Matt” Cartwright [D-PA8]
3 bills from Jan 29, 2020 to May 13, 2022
Health (1); Water Resources Development (1); Civil Rights and Liberties, Minority Issues (1)
Rep. Sean Maloney [D-NY18, 2013-2022]
3 bills from May 15, 2019 to Mar 31, 2022
Taxation (1); Water Resources Development (1); Civil Rights and Liberties, Minority Issues (1)
Rep. Bonnie Watson Coleman [D-NJ12]
3 bills from May 8, 2019 to Mar 29, 2022
Crime and Law Enforcement (2); Water Resources Development (1)
Rep. Jamie Raskin [D-MD8]
3 bills from Feb 8, 2019 to Mar 3, 2021
Crime and Law Enforcement (2); Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. James “Jim” McGovern [D-MA2]
3 bills from Jul 28, 2017 to Mar 3, 2021
Crime and Law Enforcement (2); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Ro Khanna [D-CA17]
3 bills from May 17, 2019 to Mar 3, 2021
Crime and Law Enforcement (2); Law (1)
Rep. Henry C. “Hank” Johnson [D-GA4]
3 bills from Feb 4, 2019 to Mar 3, 2021
Crime and Law Enforcement (2); Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. Alcee Hastings [D-FL20, 2013-2021]
3 bills from May 8, 2019 to Mar 3, 2021
Crime and Law Enforcement (2); Taxation (1)
Rep. Raúl Grijalva [D-AZ7]
3 bills from Feb 4, 2019 to Mar 3, 2021
Finance and Financial Sector (1); Education (1); Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Michael Doyle [D-PA18, 2019-2022]
3 bills from May 8, 2019 to Mar 3, 2021
Crime and Law Enforcement (2); Housing and Community Development (1)
Rep. Yvette Clarke [D-NY9]
3 bills from May 17, 2019 to Mar 3, 2021
Crime and Law Enforcement (2); Taxation (1)
Rep. Julia Brownley [D-CA26]
3 bills from Feb 22, 2019 to Mar 3, 2021
Crime and Law Enforcement (2); Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. Joyce Beatty [D-OH3]
3 bills from Dec 5, 2019 to Mar 3, 2021
Crime and Law Enforcement (2); Health (1)
Rep. Nydia Velázquez [D-NY7]
2 bills from Apr 26, 2018 to Oct 21, 2022
Commerce (1); Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Ed Case [D-HI1]
2 bills from Jul 13, 2020 to Jun 16, 2022
Commerce (1); Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Mondaire Jones [D-NY17, 2021-2022]
2 bills from Mar 3, 2021 to Mar 31, 2022
Crime and Law Enforcement (1); Civil Rights and Liberties, Minority Issues (1)
Rep. Angie Craig [D-MN2]
2 bills from Mar 5, 2019 to Mar 31, 2022
Finance and Financial Sector (1); Civil Rights and Liberties, Minority Issues (1)
Rep. David Cicilline [D-RI1]
2 bills from Aug 27, 2019 to Mar 31, 2022
Law (1); Civil Rights and Liberties, Minority Issues (1)
Rep. Grace Napolitano [D-CA31]
2 bills from May 15, 2019 to Feb 1, 2022
Crime and Law Enforcement (2)
Rep. John Larson [D-CT1]
2 bills from Jun 4, 2019 to Jul 20, 2021
Crime and Law Enforcement (2)
Rep. Darren Soto [D-FL9]
2 bills from Aug 6, 2019 to May 20, 2021
Crime and Law Enforcement (2)
Rep. Zoe Lofgren [D-CA18]
2 bills from May 17, 2019 to May 20, 2021
Crime and Law Enforcement (2)
Rep. Eddie Bernice Johnson [D-TX30, 1993-2022]
2 bills from Jun 27, 2019 to May 20, 2021
Crime and Law Enforcement (2)
Rep. Anna Eshoo [D-CA16]
2 bills from Aug 23, 2019 to May 20, 2021
Crime and Law Enforcement (2)
Rep. Marc Veasey [D-TX33]
2 bills from May 8, 2019 to Mar 3, 2021
Crime and Law Enforcement (2)
Rep. Lauren Underwood [D-IL14]
2 bills from May 17, 2019 to Mar 3, 2021
Crime and Law Enforcement (2)
Rep. Rashida Tlaib [D-MI12]
2 bills from Aug 13, 2019 to Mar 3, 2021
Crime and Law Enforcement (2)
Rep. Thomas Suozzi [D-NY3, 2017-2022]
2 bills from Jun 24, 2019 to Mar 3, 2021
Crime and Law Enforcement (2)
Rep. Adam Smith [D-WA9]
2 bills from Oct 28, 2019 to Mar 3, 2021
Crime and Law Enforcement (2)
Rep. Albio Sires [D-NJ8, 2013-2022]
2 bills from May 20, 2019 to Mar 3, 2021
Crime and Law Enforcement (2)
Rep. Lucille Roybal-Allard [D-CA40, 2013-2022]
2 bills from Sep 6, 2019 to Mar 3, 2021
Crime and Law Enforcement (2)
Rep. Ayanna Pressley [D-MA7]
2 bills from Jun 3, 2019 to Mar 3, 2021
Crime and Law Enforcement (2)
Rep. Mark Pocan [D-WI2]
2 bills from Dec 19, 2019 to Mar 3, 2021
Crime and Law Enforcement (2)
Rep. Joe Neguse [D-CO2]
2 bills from May 9, 2019 to Mar 3, 2021
Crime and Law Enforcement (2)
Rep. Seth Moulton [D-MA6]
2 bills from Aug 20, 2019 to Mar 3, 2021
Crime and Law Enforcement (2)
Rep. Joseph Morelle [D-NY25]
2 bills from May 8, 2019 to Mar 3, 2021
Crime and Law Enforcement (2)
Rep. Grace Meng [D-NY6]
2 bills from May 8, 2019 to Mar 3, 2021
Crime and Law Enforcement (2)
Rep. Gregory Meeks [D-NY5]
2 bills from Nov 15, 2019 to Mar 3, 2021
Crime and Law Enforcement (2)
Rep. Betty McCollum [D-MN4]
2 bills from Aug 23, 2019 to Mar 3, 2021
Crime and Law Enforcement (2)
Rep. Lucy McBath [D-GA7]
2 bills from May 9, 2019 to Mar 3, 2021
Crime and Law Enforcement (2)
Rep. Stephen Lynch [D-MA8]
2 bills from Oct 30, 2020 to Mar 3, 2021
Crime and Law Enforcement (2)
Rep. Brenda Lawrence [D-MI14, 2015-2022]
2 bills from Feb 4, 2019 to Mar 3, 2021
Finance and Financial Sector (1); Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Ann Kirkpatrick [D-AZ2, 2019-2022]
2 bills from Oct 28, 2019 to Mar 3, 2021
Crime and Law Enforcement (2)
Rep. Robin Kelly [D-IL2]
2 bills from May 9, 2019 to Mar 3, 2021
Crime and Law Enforcement (2)
Rep. James “Jim” Himes [D-CT4]
2 bills from Oct 4, 2019 to Mar 3, 2021
Crime and Law Enforcement (2)
Rep. Brian Higgins [D-NY26]
2 bills from May 30, 2019 to Mar 3, 2021
Crime and Law Enforcement (2)
Rep. Jahana Hayes [D-CT5]
2 bills from Sep 1, 2020 to Mar 3, 2021
Housing and Community Development (1); Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Jesús “Chuy” García [D-IL4]
2 bills from May 10, 2019 to Mar 3, 2021
Crime and Law Enforcement (2)
Rep. Adriano Espaillat [D-NY13]
2 bills from May 8, 2019 to Mar 3, 2021
Crime and Law Enforcement (2)
Rep. Veronica Escobar [D-TX16]
2 bills from Aug 6, 2019 to Mar 3, 2021
Crime and Law Enforcement (2)
Rep. Mark DeSaulnier [D-CA10]
2 bills from Sep 17, 2020 to Mar 3, 2021
Crime and Law Enforcement (2)
Rep. Jim Cooper [D-TN5, 2003-2022]
2 bills from Aug 22, 2020 to Mar 3, 2021
Housing and Community Development (1); Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Sean Casten [D-IL6]
2 bills from Sep 18, 2019 to Mar 3, 2021
Crime and Law Enforcement (2)
Rep. Cheri Bustos [D-IL17, 2013-2022]
2 bills from Sep 10, 2019 to Mar 3, 2021
Crime and Law Enforcement (2)
Rep. Earl Blumenauer [D-OR3]
2 bills from May 15, 2019 to Mar 3, 2021
Crime and Law Enforcement (2)
Rep. Donald Beyer [D-VA8]
2 bills from Dec 6, 2019 to Mar 3, 2021
Crime and Law Enforcement (2)
Rep. Karen Bass [D-CA37, 2013-2022]
2 bills from Jun 27, 2019 to Mar 3, 2021
Crime and Law Enforcement (2)
Rep. Nanette Barragán [D-CA44]
2 bills from Aug 23, 2019 to Mar 3, 2021
Crime and Law Enforcement (2)
Rep. Al Lawson [D-FL5, 2017-2022]
2 bills from Feb 4, 2019 to Sep 8, 2020
Finance and Financial Sector (1); Housing and Community Development (1)
Rep. Anthony Brown [D-MD4, 2017-2022]
2 bills from Jul 17, 2019 to Sep 1, 2020
Finance and Financial Sector (1); Housing and Community Development (1)
Rep. Lacy Clay [D-MO1, 2001-2020]
2 bills from Feb 19, 2019 to Aug 11, 2020
Finance and Financial Sector (1); Housing and Community Development (1)
Rep. Daniel Meuser [R-PA9]
2 bills from Jan 7, 2020 to Feb 26, 2020
Health (1); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Gilbert Cisneros [D-CA39, 2019-2020]
2 bills from Feb 4, 2019 to May 15, 2019
Finance and Financial Sector (1); Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Salud Carbajal [D-CA24]
2 bills from Feb 22, 2019 to May 14, 2019
Finance and Financial Sector (1); Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Josh Gottheimer [D-NJ5]
1 bill from Dec 22, 2022 to Dec 22, 2022
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Danny Davis [D-IL7]
1 bill from Nov 14, 2022 to Nov 14, 2022
Taxation (1)
Rep. Marcy Kaptur [D-OH9]
1 bill from Nov 3, 2022 to Nov 3, 2022
Taxation (1)
Rep. Alma Adams [D-NC12]
1 bill from Oct 21, 2022 to Oct 21, 2022
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Jodey Arrington [R-TX19]
1 bill from Sep 19, 2022 to Sep 19, 2022
Health (1)
Rep. Marie Newman [D-IL3, 2021-2022]
1 bill from Sep 15, 2022 to Sep 15, 2022
Commerce (1)
Rep. Young Kim [R-CA40]
1 bill from Sep 15, 2022 to Sep 15, 2022
Commerce (1)
Rep. Mike Flood [R-NE1]
1 bill from Sep 15, 2022 to Sep 15, 2022
Commerce (1)
Rep. John Yarmuth [D-KY3, 2007-2022]
1 bill from Jul 13, 2022 to Jul 13, 2022
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Doris Matsui [D-CA7]
1 bill from Jun 14, 2022 to Jun 14, 2022
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Carolyn Maloney [D-NY12, 2013-2022]
1 bill from Jun 14, 2022 to Jun 14, 2022
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Suzanne Bonamici [D-OR1]
1 bill from Jun 8, 2022 to Jun 8, 2022
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Suzan DelBene [D-WA1]
1 bill from Jun 7, 2022 to Jun 7, 2022
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Paul Tonko [D-NY20]
1 bill from Apr 14, 2022 to Apr 14, 2022
Civil Rights and Liberties, Minority Issues (1)
Rep. Linda Sánchez [D-CA38]
1 bill from Apr 14, 2022 to Apr 14, 2022
Civil Rights and Liberties, Minority Issues (1)
Rep. Ritchie Torres [D-NY15]
1 bill from Mar 31, 2022 to Mar 31, 2022
Civil Rights and Liberties, Minority Issues (1)
Rep. Mark Takano [D-CA39]
1 bill from Mar 31, 2022 to Mar 31, 2022
Civil Rights and Liberties, Minority Issues (1)
Rep. Chris Pappas [D-NH1]
1 bill from Mar 31, 2022 to Mar 31, 2022
Civil Rights and Liberties, Minority Issues (1)
Rep. Sharice Davids [D-KS3]
1 bill from Mar 31, 2022 to Mar 31, 2022
Civil Rights and Liberties, Minority Issues (1)
Rep. Tom Malinowski [D-NJ7, 2019-2022]
1 bill from Mar 9, 2022 to Mar 9, 2022
Water Resources Development (1)
Rep. Antonio Delgado [D-NY19, 2019-2022]
1 bill from Mar 7, 2022 to Mar 7, 2022
Water Resources Development (1)
Rep. Val Demings [D-FL10, 2017-2022]
1 bill from Feb 18, 2022 to Feb 18, 2022
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Scott Fitzgerald [R-WI5]
1 bill from Nov 4, 2021 to Nov 4, 2021
Commerce (1)
Rep. Nikema Williams [D-GA5]
1 bill from Sep 7, 2021 to Sep 7, 2021
Taxation (1)
Rep. Lizzie Fletcher [D-TX7]
1 bill from Jul 20, 2021 to Jul 20, 2021
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Ed Perlmutter [D-CO7, 2007-2022]
1 bill from May 20, 2021 to May 20, 2021
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Mikie Sherrill [D-NJ11]
1 bill from Mar 9, 2021 to Mar 9, 2021
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Debbie Wasserman Schultz [D-FL25]
1 bill from Mar 3, 2021 to Mar 3, 2021
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Juan Vargas [D-CA52]
1 bill from Mar 3, 2021 to Mar 3, 2021
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Jackie Speier [D-CA14, 2013-2022]
1 bill from Mar 3, 2021 to Mar 3, 2021
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Terri Sewell [D-AL7]
1 bill from Mar 3, 2021 to Mar 3, 2021
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Daniel Kildee [D-MI8]
1 bill from Mar 3, 2021 to Mar 3, 2021
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Steven Horsford [D-NV4]
1 bill from Mar 3, 2021 to Mar 3, 2021
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Al Green [D-TX9]
1 bill from Mar 3, 2021 to Mar 3, 2021
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Diana DeGette [D-CO1]
1 bill from Mar 3, 2021 to Mar 3, 2021
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Jim Costa [D-CA21]
1 bill from Mar 3, 2021 to Mar 3, 2021
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Jamaal Bowman [D-NY16]
1 bill from Mar 3, 2021 to Mar 3, 2021
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Jake Auchincloss [D-MA4]
1 bill from Mar 3, 2021 to Mar 3, 2021
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Kweisi Mfume [D-MD7]
1 bill from Dec 21, 2020 to Dec 21, 2020
Housing and Community Development (1)
Rep. Dean Phillips [D-MN3]
1 bill from Oct 30, 2020 to Oct 30, 2020
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Debra Haaland [D-NM1, 2019-2021]
1 bill from Oct 30, 2020 to Oct 30, 2020
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Judy Chu [D-CA28]
1 bill from Sep 21, 2020 to Sep 21, 2020
Housing and Community Development (1)
Rep. Tim Ryan [D-OH13, 2013-2022]
1 bill from Sep 1, 2020 to Sep 1, 2020
Housing and Community Development (1)
Rep. Marcia Fudge [D-OH11, 2008-2021]
1 bill from Sep 1, 2020 to Sep 1, 2020
Housing and Community Development (1)
Rep. Steve Chabot [R-OH1, 2011-2022]
1 bill from Jul 21, 2020 to Jul 21, 2020
Commerce (1)
Rep. Ross Spano [R-FL15, 2019-2020]
1 bill from Jul 13, 2020 to Jul 13, 2020
Commerce (1)
Rep. Conor Lamb [D-PA17, 2019-2022]
1 bill from Feb 26, 2020 to Feb 26, 2020
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Glenn Thompson [R-PA15]
1 bill from Feb 21, 2020 to Feb 21, 2020
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Guy Reschenthaler [R-PA14]
1 bill from Feb 21, 2020 to Feb 21, 2020
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Fred Keller [R-PA12, 2019-2022]
1 bill from Feb 21, 2020 to Feb 21, 2020
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Cathy Anne McMorris Rodgers [R-WA5]
1 bill from Feb 18, 2020 to Feb 18, 2020
Health (1)
Rep. Garland “Andy” Barr [R-KY6]
1 bill from Feb 18, 2020 to Feb 18, 2020
Health (1)
Rep. Pete Aguilar [D-CA33]
1 bill from Feb 18, 2020 to Feb 18, 2020
Health (1)
Rep. Jack Bergman [R-MI1]
1 bill from Feb 12, 2020 to Feb 12, 2020
Health (1)
Rep. Lloyd Smucker [R-PA11]
1 bill from Jan 29, 2020 to Jan 29, 2020
Health (1)
Rep. Dusty Johnson [R-SD]
1 bill from Jan 9, 2020 to Jan 9, 2020
Health (1)
Sen. Peter Welch [D-VT]
1 bill from Jan 7, 2020 to Jan 7, 2020
Health (1)
Rep. Jackie Walorski [R-IN2, 2013-2022]
1 bill from Dec 23, 2019 to Dec 23, 2019
Health (1)
Rep. John Moolenaar [R-MI2]
1 bill from Dec 5, 2019 to Dec 5, 2019
Health (1)
Rep. Tom Cole [R-OK4]
1 bill from Dec 3, 2019 to Dec 3, 2019
Health (1)
Rep. Ann Kuster [D-NH2]
1 bill from Nov 8, 2019 to Nov 8, 2019
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Ron Kind [D-WI3, 1997-2022]
1 bill from Oct 21, 2019 to Oct 21, 2019
Health (1)
Rep. Joseph P. Kennedy [D-MA4, 2013-2020]
1 bill from Oct 21, 2019 to Oct 21, 2019
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. William Timmons [R-SC4]
1 bill from Oct 15, 2019 to Oct 15, 2019
Health (1)
Rep. Trey Hollingsworth [R-IN9, 2017-2022]
1 bill from Sep 27, 2019 to Sep 27, 2019
Health (1)
Rep. Ron Estes [R-KS4]
1 bill from Sep 24, 2019 to Sep 24, 2019
Health (1)
Rep. Donna Shalala [D-FL27, 2019-2020]
1 bill from Aug 23, 2019 to Aug 23, 2019
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Elaine Luria [D-VA2, 2019-2022]
1 bill from Aug 16, 2019 to Aug 16, 2019
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Kurt Schrader [D-OR5, 2009-2022]
1 bill from Aug 9, 2019 to Aug 9, 2019
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. TJ Cox [D-CA21, 2019-2020]
1 bill from Jul 9, 2019 to Jul 9, 2019
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Brad Sherman [D-CA32]
1 bill from Jun 24, 2019 to Jun 24, 2019
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Bill Foster [D-IL11]
1 bill from Jun 4, 2019 to Jun 4, 2019
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Tom O’Halleran [D-AZ1, 2017-2022]
1 bill from May 22, 2019 to May 22, 2019
Taxation (1)
Rep. Eliot Engel [D-NY16, 2013-2020]
1 bill from May 15, 2019 to May 15, 2019
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Bobby Rush [D-IL1, 1993-2022]
1 bill from May 14, 2019 to May 14, 2019
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Stacey Plaskett [D-VI]
1 bill from May 14, 2019 to May 14, 2019
Taxation (1)
Rep. Andy Levin [D-MI9, 2019-2022]
1 bill from May 14, 2019 to May 14, 2019
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Debbie Mucarsel-Powell [D-FL26, 2019-2020]
1 bill from May 9, 2019 to May 9, 2019
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Donald Payne Jr. [D-NJ10]
1 bill from May 8, 2019 to May 8, 2019
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Theodore “Ted” Deutch [D-FL22, 2017-2022]
1 bill from May 8, 2019 to May 8, 2019
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Kathy Castor [D-FL14]
1 bill from May 8, 2019 to May 8, 2019
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. John Curtis [R-UT3]
1 bill from Jul 12, 2018 to Jul 12, 2018
Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. Robert Brady [D-PA1, 1998-2018]
1 bill from Mar 13, 2018 to Mar 13, 2018
Sports and Recreation (1)
Rep. David “Dave” Brat [R-VA7, 2014-2018]
1 bill from Jun 6, 2017 to Jun 6, 2017
Commerce (1)
Rep. Rod Blum [R-IA1, 2015-2018]
1 bill from Mar 28, 2017 to Mar 28, 2017
Commerce (1)
Rep. Aumua Amata Radewagen [R-AS]
1 bill from Mar 23, 2017 to Mar 23, 2017
Commerce (1)