skip to main content

Rep. Ed Case’s Cosponsors

Case has gotten 342 cosponsors (by 204 unique Members of Congress) on his 54 bills from Feb 5, 2003 to Jul 27, 2020. Here they are in order from most cosponsored bills to fewest.

Rep. Neil Abercrombie [D-HI1, 1991-2010]
17 bills from Feb 5, 2003 to Feb 8, 2006
Government Operations and Politics (8); Public Lands and Natural Resources (6); Economics and Public Finance (5); Health (5); Law (5); Finance and Financial Sector (4); Armed Forces and National Security (3); Animals (3); Environmental Protection (3); Families (3); Immigration (3); Commerce (2); Agriculture and Food (2); Foreign Trade and International Finance (2); Social Welfare (2); Native Americans (2); Labor and Employment (1); Taxation (1); Crime and Law Enforcement (1); International Affairs (1); Sports and Recreation (1); Emergency Management (1); Education (1); Science, Technology, Communications (1); Water Resources Development (1)
Rep. Madeleine Bordallo [D-GU0, 2003-2018]
8 bills from May 8, 2003 to Jul 26, 2005
Immigration (5); Government Operations and Politics (5); Families (4); Law (3); Armed Forces and National Security (2); Economics and Public Finance (2); Finance and Financial Sector (2); Health (2); Commerce (1); Agriculture and Food (1); Animals (1); Crime and Law Enforcement (1); Environmental Protection (1); Foreign Trade and International Finance (1); International Affairs (1); Public Lands and Natural Resources (1); Sports and Recreation (1)
Rep. Tulsi Gabbard [D-HI2]
7 bills from May 22, 2019 to May 28, 2020
Public Lands and Natural Resources (3); Immigration (2); Agriculture and Food (1); Environmental Protection (1)
Rep. Don Young [R-AK0]
5 bills from Jun 5, 2003 to Jul 27, 2020
Science, Technology, Communications (2); Immigration (2); Economics and Public Finance (1); Education (1); Families (1); Government Operations and Politics (1); Native Americans (1)
Rep. Jim McDermott [D-WA7, 1989-2016]
5 bills from May 8, 2003 to Jul 26, 2005
Immigration (4); Families (3); Armed Forces and National Security (2); Government Operations and Politics (2); Health (1); Law (1)
Rep. Brad Sherman [D-CA30]
4 bills from Oct 28, 2005 to Jul 27, 2020
Immigration (2); Transportation and Public Works (1)
Rep. Raúl Grijalva [D-AZ3]
4 bills from May 8, 2003 to May 22, 2019
Immigration (3); Government Operations and Politics (2); Families (1); Health (1); Law (1)
Rep. Juanita Millender-McDonald [D-CA37, 1996-2007]
4 bills from May 8, 2003 to Oct 28, 2005
Immigration (3); Families (2); Government Operations and Politics (2); Armed Forces and National Security (1); Health (1); Law (1)
Rep. José Serrano [D-NY15]
4 bills from May 8, 2003 to Jul 26, 2005
Government Operations and Politics (3); Immigration (3); Families (2); Health (2); Law (2)
Rep. Robert “Bobby” Scott [D-VA3]
4 bills from May 8, 2003 to Jul 26, 2005
Immigration (3); Armed Forces and National Security (2); Families (2); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Zoe Lofgren [D-CA19]
4 bills from May 8, 2003 to Jul 26, 2005
Government Operations and Politics (3); Immigration (3); Families (2); Health (2); Law (2)
Rep. Michael “Mike” Honda [D-CA17, 2013-2016]
4 bills from May 8, 2003 to Jul 26, 2005
Government Operations and Politics (3); Immigration (3); Families (2); Health (2); Law (2)
Rep. Bob Filner [D-CA51, 2003-2012]
4 bills from May 9, 2003 to Jul 26, 2005
Immigration (3); Armed Forces and National Security (2); Families (2); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Sam Farr [D-CA20, 2013-2016]
4 bills from May 8, 2003 to Jul 26, 2005
Armed Forces and National Security (2); Government Operations and Politics (1); Immigration (1)
Rep. Eni Faleomavaega [D-AS0, 1989-2014]
4 bills from May 8, 2003 to Jul 26, 2005
Government Operations and Politics (3); Law (2); Immigration (2); Agriculture and Food (1); Animals (1); Crime and Law Enforcement (1); Economics and Public Finance (1); Environmental Protection (1); Finance and Financial Sector (1); Foreign Trade and International Finance (1); International Affairs (1); Public Lands and Natural Resources (1); Sports and Recreation (1); Families (1); Health (1)
Rep. Joseph “Joe” Crowley [D-NY14, 2013-2018]
4 bills from May 8, 2003 to Jul 26, 2005
Immigration (3); Government Operations and Politics (2); Families (2); Health (1); Law (1)
Rep. Gregorio Sablan [D-MP0]
3 bills from Oct 30, 2019 to Jul 27, 2020
Immigration (1); Environmental Protection (1)
Rep. Sheila Jackson Lee [D-TX18]
3 bills from May 8, 2003 to May 22, 2020
Government Operations and Politics (2); Families (1); Health (1); Immigration (1); Law (1); Environmental Protection (1)
Rep. Alcee Hastings [D-FL20]
3 bills from May 8, 2003 to May 8, 2020
Government Operations and Politics (1); Public Lands and Natural Resources (1); Environmental Protection (1)
Rep. Barbara Lee [D-CA13]
3 bills from May 8, 2003 to Oct 30, 2019
Immigration (2); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Brian Fitzpatrick [R-PA1]
3 bills from Jun 20, 2019 to Oct 1, 2019
Science, Technology, Communications (2); Public Lands and Natural Resources (1)
Rep. Janice “Jan” Schakowsky [D-IL9]
3 bills from May 8, 2003 to May 22, 2019
Immigration (2); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Grace Napolitano [D-CA32]
3 bills from May 8, 2003 to May 22, 2019
Immigration (2); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Lucille Roybal-Allard [D-CA40]
3 bills from Oct 16, 2003 to Jul 26, 2005
Immigration (3); Families (2); Government Operations and Politics (2); Health (2); Law (2)
Rep. George Miller [D-CA11, 2013-2014]
3 bills from May 8, 2003 to Jul 26, 2005
Immigration (2); Armed Forces and National Security (1); Families (1); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Lane Evans [D-IL17, 1983-2006]
3 bills from May 8, 2003 to Feb 2, 2005
Government Operations and Politics (2); Agriculture and Food (1); Animals (1); Crime and Law Enforcement (1); Economics and Public Finance (1); Environmental Protection (1); Finance and Financial Sector (1); Foreign Trade and International Finance (1); International Affairs (1); Law (1); Public Lands and Natural Resources (1); Sports and Recreation (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Ted Yoho [R-FL3]
2 bills from May 8, 2020 to Jul 27, 2020
Environmental Protection (1)
Rep. Juan Vargas [D-CA51]
2 bills from May 22, 2019 to Jul 27, 2020
Immigration (1)
Rep. Michael San Nicolas [D-GU0]
2 bills from May 13, 2020 to Jul 27, 2020
Environmental Protection (1)
Rep. Ted Lieu [D-CA33]
2 bills from Jul 16, 2020 to Jul 27, 2020
Immigration (1)
Rep. Ami Bera [D-CA7]
2 bills from Dec 9, 2019 to Jul 27, 2020
Science, Technology, Communications (1)
Rep. Aumua Amata [R-AS0]
2 bills from May 8, 2020 to Jul 27, 2020
Environmental Protection (1)
Rep. Ro Khanna [D-CA17]
2 bills from Nov 15, 2019 to Jul 22, 2020
Immigration (2)
Rep. Jamie Raskin [D-MD8]
2 bills from Sep 16, 2019 to Jul 20, 2020
Science, Technology, Communications (1); Immigration (1)
Rep. TJ Cox [D-CA21]
2 bills from Oct 8, 2019 to Jul 16, 2020
Immigration (2)
Rep. Jared Huffman [D-CA2]
2 bills from Apr 30, 2019 to May 8, 2020
Science, Technology, Communications (1); Environmental Protection (1)
Rep. Charlie Crist [D-FL13]
2 bills from Jun 20, 2019 to May 8, 2020
Public Lands and Natural Resources (1); Environmental Protection (1)
Rep. Alan Lowenthal [D-CA47]
2 bills from May 22, 2019 to Oct 31, 2019
Immigration (2)
Rep. Adam Smith [D-WA9]
2 bills from Jul 26, 2005 to Oct 30, 2019
Immigration (2)
Rep. Scott Peters [D-CA52]
2 bills from May 22, 2019 to Oct 30, 2019
Immigration (1); Science, Technology, Communications (1)
Rep. Tom Cole [R-OK4]
2 bills from Sep 10, 2019 to Oct 22, 2019
Science, Technology, Communications (2)
Commish. Jenniffer González-Colón [R-PR0]
2 bills from Jun 20, 2019 to Sep 17, 2019
Science, Technology, Communications (1); Public Lands and Natural Resources (1)
Rep. Elaine Luria [D-VA2]
2 bills from May 22, 2019 to Jul 9, 2019
Science, Technology, Communications (1); Immigration (1)
Rep. Eleanor Norton [D-DC0]
2 bills from May 9, 2003 to Jun 20, 2019
Government Operations and Politics (1); Public Lands and Natural Resources (1)
Rep. Mike Thompson [D-CA5]
2 bills from May 8, 2003 to May 22, 2019
Government Operations and Politics (1); Immigration (1)
Rep. Henry Hyde [R-IL6, 1975-2006]
2 bills from Oct 28, 2005 to Jul 27, 2006
Immigration (2); Armed Forces and National Security (1); Families (1)
Rep. Mary Bono Mack [R-CA45, 2003-2012]
2 bills from Oct 28, 2005 to May 10, 2006
Immigration (1); Animals (1); Arts, Culture, Religion (1); Commerce (1); Crime and Law Enforcement (1); Emergency Management (1); Energy (1); Environmental Protection (1); Finance and Financial Sector (1); Government Operations and Politics (1); Law (1); Public Lands and Natural Resources (1); Transportation and Public Works (1)
Rep. Linda Sánchez [D-CA38]
2 bills from May 14, 2003 to Oct 28, 2005
Government Operations and Politics (1); Immigration (1)
Rep. Fortney “Pete” Stark [D-CA13, 1993-2012]
2 bills from May 8, 2003 to Oct 28, 2005
Government Operations and Politics (1); Immigration (1)
Rep. Hilda Solis [D-CA32, 2003-2009]
2 bills from May 8, 2003 to Oct 28, 2005
Government Operations and Politics (1); Immigration (1)
Rep. Loretta Sanchez [D-CA46, 2013-2016]
2 bills from May 9, 2003 to Oct 28, 2005
Government Operations and Politics (1); Immigration (1)
Rep. Donald Payne [D-NJ10, 1989-2012]
2 bills from May 8, 2003 to Oct 28, 2005
Government Operations and Politics (1); Immigration (1)
Rep. James “Jim” Moran [D-VA8, 1991-2014]
2 bills from May 8, 2003 to Oct 28, 2005
Government Operations and Politics (1); Immigration (1)
Rep. Tom Lantos [D-CA12, 1993-2008]
2 bills from May 9, 2003 to Oct 28, 2005
Government Operations and Politics (1); Immigration (1)
Rep. Joe Baca [D-CA43, 2003-2012]
2 bills from May 8, 2003 to Oct 28, 2005
Government Operations and Politics (1); Immigration (1)
Sen. Tom Udall [D-NM]
2 bills from May 8, 2003 to Jul 29, 2005
Government Operations and Politics (1); Immigration (1)
Rep. Shelley Berkley [D-NV1, 1999-2012]
2 bills from May 8, 2003 to Jul 28, 2005
Government Operations and Politics (1); Immigration (1)
Rep. Diane Watson [D-CA33, 2003-2010]
2 bills from May 8, 2003 to Jul 26, 2005
Government Operations and Politics (1); Immigration (1)
Rep. Adam Schiff [D-CA28]
2 bills from Jun 4, 2003 to Jul 26, 2005
Government Operations and Politics (1); Immigration (1)
Rep. Frank Pallone [D-NJ6]
2 bills from Feb 2, 2005 to Jul 26, 2005
Immigration (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Jane Harman [D-CA36, 2001-2011]
2 bills from May 9, 2003 to Jul 26, 2005
Government Operations and Politics (1); Immigration (1)
Rep. Dan Burton [R-IN5, 2003-2012]
2 bills from May 22, 2003 to Jul 26, 2005
Government Operations and Politics (1); Immigration (1)
Rep. Howard Berman [D-CA28, 2003-2012]
2 bills from May 8, 2003 to Jul 26, 2005
Government Operations and Politics (1); Immigration (1)
Rep. Xavier Becerra [D-CA34, 2013-2017]
2 bills from May 8, 2003 to Jul 26, 2005
Government Operations and Politics (1); Immigration (1)
Rep. Carolyn Kilpatrick [D-MI13, 2003-2010]
2 bills from May 8, 2003 to May 2, 2005
Government Operations and Politics (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Edolphus “Ed” Towns [D-NY10, 1993-2012]
2 bills from May 8, 2003 to Feb 17, 2005
Government Operations and Politics (2); Families (1); Health (1); Immigration (1); Law (1)
Rep. Julia Carson [D-IN7, 2003-2007]
2 bills from May 8, 2003 to Feb 2, 2005
Government Operations and Politics (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Jeb Bradley [R-NH1, 2003-2006]
2 bills from Sep 30, 2004 to Feb 2, 2005
Armed Forces and National Security (2)
Commish. Aníbal Acevedo-Vilá [P-PR0, 2001-2004]
2 bills from May 9, 2003 to Sep 14, 2004
Government Operations and Politics (2); Agriculture and Food (1); Animals (1); Crime and Law Enforcement (1); Economics and Public Finance (1); Environmental Protection (1); Finance and Financial Sector (1); Foreign Trade and International Finance (1); International Affairs (1); Law (1); Public Lands and Natural Resources (1); Sports and Recreation (1)
Rep. Major Owens [D-NY11, 1993-2006]
2 bills from May 8, 2003 to May 19, 2004
Government Operations and Politics (2); Families (1); Health (1); Immigration (1); Law (1)
Sen. Chris Van Hollen [D-MD]
2 bills from May 14, 2003 to Jan 21, 2004
Government Operations and Politics (2); Families (1); Health (1); Immigration (1); Law (1)
Rep. Luis Gutiérrez [D-IL4, 1993-2018]
2 bills from May 8, 2003 to Nov 19, 2003
Government Operations and Politics (2); Families (1); Health (1); Immigration (1); Law (1)
Sen. Bernard “Bernie” Sanders [I-VT]
2 bills from May 8, 2003 to Jun 26, 2003
Government Operations and Politics (2); Commerce (1); Economics and Public Finance (1); Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. Jonas “Martin” Frost [D-TX24, 1979-2004]
2 bills from May 8, 2003 to Jun 26, 2003
Government Operations and Politics (2); Commerce (1); Economics and Public Finance (1); Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. Don Bacon [R-NE2]
1 bill from Jul 27, 2020 to Jul 27, 2020
Rep. Abby Finkenauer [D-IA1]
1 bill from Jul 16, 2020 to Jul 16, 2020
Immigration (1)
Rep. Bill Posey [R-FL8]
1 bill from May 8, 2020 to May 8, 2020
Environmental Protection (1)
Rep. Kathy Castor [D-FL14]
1 bill from May 8, 2020 to May 8, 2020
Environmental Protection (1)
Rep. Dean Phillips [D-MN3]
1 bill from Jan 13, 2020 to Jan 13, 2020
Economics and Public Finance (1)
Rep. Bill Foster [D-IL11]
1 bill from Dec 4, 2019 to Dec 4, 2019
Science, Technology, Communications (1)
Rep. Tim Burchett [R-TN2]
1 bill from Nov 22, 2019 to Nov 22, 2019
Economics and Public Finance (1)
Rep. Steve Womack [R-AR3]
1 bill from Nov 21, 2019 to Nov 21, 2019
Economics and Public Finance (1)
Rep. Mark DeSaulnier [D-CA11]
1 bill from Nov 18, 2019 to Nov 18, 2019
Science, Technology, Communications (1)
Rep. Dina Titus [D-NV1]
1 bill from Nov 13, 2019 to Nov 13, 2019
Immigration (1)
Rep. Mike Quigley [D-IL5]
1 bill from Nov 1, 2019 to Nov 1, 2019
Science, Technology, Communications (1)
Rep. Joe Neguse [D-CO2]
1 bill from Oct 31, 2019 to Oct 31, 2019
Transportation and Public Works (1)
Rep. Judy Chu [D-CA27]
1 bill from Oct 30, 2019 to Oct 30, 2019
Immigration (1)
Rep. Chellie Pingree [D-ME1]
1 bill from Oct 16, 2019 to Oct 16, 2019
Science, Technology, Communications (1)
Rep. Neal Dunn [R-FL2]
1 bill from Sep 13, 2019 to Sep 13, 2019
Science, Technology, Communications (1)
Rep. Joe Courtney [D-CT2]
1 bill from Sep 13, 2019 to Sep 13, 2019
Science, Technology, Communications (1)
Rep. Raja Krishnamoorthi [D-IL8]
1 bill from Sep 10, 2019 to Sep 10, 2019
Science, Technology, Communications (1)
Rep. Ralph Norman [R-SC5]
1 bill from Sep 9, 2019 to Sep 9, 2019
Science, Technology, Communications (1)
Rep. Peter “Pete” King [R-NY2]
1 bill from Sep 6, 2019 to Sep 6, 2019
Science, Technology, Communications (1)
Rep. Ralph Abraham [R-LA5]
1 bill from Jul 10, 2019 to Jul 10, 2019
Science, Technology, Communications (1)
Rep. Steven Palazzo [R-MS4]
1 bill from Jul 9, 2019 to Jul 9, 2019
Science, Technology, Communications (1)
Rep. Debbie Wasserman Schultz [D-FL23]
1 bill from Jun 20, 2019 to Jun 20, 2019
Public Lands and Natural Resources (1)
Rep. Jimmy Panetta [D-CA20]
1 bill from Jun 20, 2019 to Jun 20, 2019
Public Lands and Natural Resources (1)
Rep. Lois Frankel [D-FL21]
1 bill from Jun 20, 2019 to Jun 20, 2019
Public Lands and Natural Resources (1)
Rep. Suzanne Bonamici [D-OR1]
1 bill from Jun 20, 2019 to Jun 20, 2019
Public Lands and Natural Resources (1)
Rep. Earl Blumenauer [D-OR3]
1 bill from Jun 20, 2019 to Jun 20, 2019
Public Lands and Natural Resources (1)
Rep. Eric Swalwell [D-CA15]
1 bill from May 22, 2019 to May 22, 2019
Immigration (1)
Rep. Jackie Speier [D-CA14]
1 bill from May 22, 2019 to May 22, 2019
Immigration (1)
Rep. Darren Soto [D-FL9]
1 bill from May 22, 2019 to May 22, 2019
Immigration (1)
Rep. Jerry McNerney [D-CA9]
1 bill from May 22, 2019 to May 22, 2019
Immigration (1)
Rep. Susie Lee [D-NV3]
1 bill from May 22, 2019 to May 22, 2019
Immigration (1)
Rep. Derek Kilmer [D-WA6]
1 bill from May 22, 2019 to May 22, 2019
Immigration (1)
Rep. Ross Spano [R-FL15]
1 bill from May 21, 2019 to May 21, 2019
Science, Technology, Communications (1)
Rep. Ellen Tauscher [D-CA10, 1997-2009]
1 bill from Oct 28, 2005 to Oct 28, 2005
Immigration (1)
Rep. David Scott [D-GA13]
1 bill from Oct 28, 2005 to Oct 28, 2005
Immigration (1)
Rep. Dana Rohrabacher [R-CA48, 2013-2018]
1 bill from Oct 28, 2005 to Oct 28, 2005
Immigration (1)
Sen. Robert “Bob” Menendez [D-NJ]
1 bill from Oct 28, 2005 to Oct 28, 2005
Immigration (1)
Rep. Daniel Lungren [R-CA3, 2005-2012]
1 bill from Oct 28, 2005 to Oct 28, 2005
Immigration (1)
Rep. Rick Larsen [D-WA2]
1 bill from Oct 28, 2005 to Oct 28, 2005
Immigration (1)
Rep. Jay Inslee [D-WA1, 1999-2012]
1 bill from Oct 28, 2005 to Oct 28, 2005
Immigration (1)
Rep. Duncan Hunter [R-CA52, 1993-2008]
1 bill from Oct 28, 2005 to Oct 28, 2005
Immigration (1)
Rep. Anna Eshoo [D-CA18]
1 bill from Oct 28, 2005 to Oct 28, 2005
Immigration (1)
Rep. Susan Davis [D-CA53]
1 bill from Oct 28, 2005 to Oct 28, 2005
Immigration (1)
Rep. Jim Costa [D-CA16]
1 bill from Oct 28, 2005 to Oct 28, 2005
Immigration (1)
Rep. Russ Carnahan [D-MO3, 2005-2012]
1 bill from Oct 28, 2005 to Oct 28, 2005
Immigration (1)
Rep. Dennis Cardoza [D-CA18, 2003-2012]
1 bill from Oct 28, 2005 to Oct 28, 2005
Immigration (1)
Rep. Steven Rothman [D-NJ9, 1997-2012]
1 bill from Jul 28, 2005 to Jul 28, 2005
Immigration (1)
Rep. Michael McCaul [R-TX10]
1 bill from Jul 26, 2005 to Jul 26, 2005
Immigration (1)
Rep. Doris Matsui [D-CA6]
1 bill from Jul 26, 2005 to Jul 26, 2005
Immigration (1)
Rep. Darrell Issa [R-CA49, 2003-2018]
1 bill from Jul 26, 2005 to Jul 26, 2005
Immigration (1)
Rep. Al Green [D-TX9]
1 bill from Jul 26, 2005 to Jul 26, 2005
Immigration (1)
Rep. Norman “Norm” Dicks [D-WA6, 1977-2012]
1 bill from Jul 26, 2005 to Jul 26, 2005
Immigration (1)
Rep. Sanford Bishop [D-GA2]
1 bill from Apr 5, 2005 to Apr 5, 2005
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Michael Michaud [D-ME2, 2003-2014]
1 bill from Mar 10, 2005 to Mar 10, 2005
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Charles “Charlie” Gonzalez [D-TX20, 1999-2012]
1 bill from Mar 9, 2005 to Mar 9, 2005
Families (1); Government Operations and Politics (1); Health (1); Immigration (1); Law (1)
Rep. Gregory Meeks [D-NY5]
1 bill from Feb 17, 2005 to Feb 17, 2005
Families (1); Government Operations and Politics (1); Health (1); Immigration (1); Law (1)
Rep. Ted Strickland [D-OH6, 1997-2006]
1 bill from Feb 2, 2005 to Feb 2, 2005
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Charles “Charlie” Bass [R-NH2, 2011-2012]
1 bill from Feb 2, 2005 to Feb 2, 2005
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Thomas “Tom” Allen [D-ME1, 1997-2008]
1 bill from Feb 2, 2005 to Feb 2, 2005
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Mark Souder [R-IN3, 2003-2010]
1 bill from Apr 1, 2004 to Apr 1, 2004
Animals (1); Environmental Protection (1); Public Lands and Natural Resources (1); Water Resources Development (1)
Rep. Ileana Ros-Lehtinen [R-FL27, 2013-2018]
1 bill from Jun 10, 2003 to Jun 10, 2003
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Lois Capps [D-CA24, 2013-2016]
1 bill from Jun 9, 2003 to Jun 9, 2003
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. James “Jim” Gibbons [R-NV2, 1997-2006]
1 bill from Jun 5, 2003 to Jun 5, 2003
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Charles “Charlie” Rangel [D-NY13, 2013-2016]
1 bill from Jun 2, 2003 to Jun 2, 2003
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Chaka Fattah [D-PA2, 1995-2016]
1 bill from Jun 2, 2003 to Jun 2, 2003
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Doug Ose [R-CA3, 1999-2004]
1 bill from May 22, 2003 to May 22, 2003
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. A. Dutch Ruppersberger [D-MD2]
1 bill from May 21, 2003 to May 21, 2003
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Jerry Costello [D-IL12, 1993-2012]
1 bill from May 21, 2003 to May 21, 2003
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Henry Waxman [D-CA33, 2013-2014]
1 bill from May 14, 2003 to May 14, 2003
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Stephen Lynch [D-MA8]
1 bill from May 14, 2003 to May 14, 2003
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Thomas “Tom” Davis [R-VA11, 1995-2008]
1 bill from May 14, 2003 to May 14, 2003
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Jim Cooper [D-TN5]
1 bill from May 14, 2003 to May 14, 2003
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Lacy Clay [D-MO1]
1 bill from May 14, 2003 to May 14, 2003
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Chris Bell [D-TX25, 2003-2004]
1 bill from May 14, 2003 to May 14, 2003
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Alan Mollohan [D-WV1, 1983-2010]
1 bill from May 9, 2003 to May 9, 2003
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Paul Kanjorski [D-PA11, 1985-2010]
1 bill from May 9, 2003 to May 9, 2003
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. William Jefferson [D-LA2, 1991-2008]
1 bill from May 9, 2003 to May 9, 2003
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Harold Ford [D-TN9, 1997-2006]
1 bill from May 9, 2003 to May 9, 2003
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Donna Christensen [D-VI0, 1997-2014]
1 bill from May 9, 2003 to May 9, 2003
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Albert Wynn [D-MD4, 1993-2008]
1 bill from May 8, 2003 to May 8, 2003
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. David Wu [D-OR1, 1999-2011]
1 bill from May 8, 2003 to May 8, 2003
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Lynn Woolsey [D-CA6, 1993-2012]
1 bill from May 8, 2003 to May 8, 2003
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Anthony Weiner [D-NY9, 1999-2011]
1 bill from May 8, 2003 to May 8, 2003
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Melvin “Mel” Watt [D-NC12, 1993-2014]
1 bill from May 8, 2003 to May 8, 2003
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Maxine Waters [D-CA43]
1 bill from May 8, 2003 to May 8, 2003
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. John Tierney [D-MA6, 1997-2014]
1 bill from May 8, 2003 to May 8, 2003
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Bennie Thompson [D-MS2]
1 bill from May 8, 2003 to May 8, 2003
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Victor “Vic” Snyder [D-AR2, 1997-2010]
1 bill from May 8, 2003 to May 8, 2003
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Louise Slaughter [D-NY25, 2013-2018]
1 bill from May 8, 2003 to May 8, 2003
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Ike Skelton [D-MO4, 1977-2010]
1 bill from May 8, 2003 to May 8, 2003
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Christopher Shays [R-CT4, 1987-2008]
1 bill from May 8, 2003 to May 8, 2003
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Max Sandlin [D-TX1, 1997-2004]
1 bill from May 8, 2003 to May 8, 2003
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Tim Ryan [D-OH13]
1 bill from May 8, 2003 to May 8, 2003
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Ciro Rodriguez [D-TX23, 2007-2010]
1 bill from May 8, 2003 to May 8, 2003
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Silvestre Reyes [D-TX16, 1997-2012]
1 bill from May 8, 2003 to May 8, 2003
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Nancy Pelosi [D-CA12]
1 bill from May 8, 2003 to May 8, 2003
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Thomas “Tom” Osborne [R-NE3, 2001-2006]
1 bill from May 8, 2003 to May 8, 2003
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Solomon Ortiz [D-TX27, 1983-2010]
1 bill from May 8, 2003 to May 8, 2003
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. David “Dave” Obey [D-WI7, 1969-2010]
1 bill from May 8, 2003 to May 8, 2003
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Jerrold Nadler [D-NY10]
1 bill from May 8, 2003 to May 8, 2003
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Michael McNulty [D-NY21, 1993-2008]
1 bill from May 8, 2003 to May 8, 2003
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Howard “Buck” McKeon [R-CA25, 1993-2014]
1 bill from May 8, 2003 to May 8, 2003
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. James “Jim” McGovern [D-MA2]
1 bill from May 8, 2003 to May 8, 2003
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Betty McCollum [D-MN4]
1 bill from May 8, 2003 to May 8, 2003
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Carolyn McCarthy [D-NY4, 1997-2014]
1 bill from May 8, 2003 to May 8, 2003
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Robert Matsui [D-CA5, 1993-2004]
1 bill from May 8, 2003 to May 8, 2003
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Sen. Edward “Ed” Markey [D-MA]
1 bill from May 8, 2003 to May 8, 2003
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Carolyn Maloney [D-NY12]
1 bill from May 8, 2003 to May 8, 2003
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Nita Lowey [D-NY17]
1 bill from May 8, 2003 to May 8, 2003
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Dennis Kucinich [D-OH10, 1997-2012]
1 bill from May 8, 2003 to May 8, 2003
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Dale Kildee [D-MI5, 2003-2012]
1 bill from May 8, 2003 to May 8, 2003
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Patrick Kennedy [D-RI1, 1995-2010]
1 bill from May 8, 2003 to May 8, 2003
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Marcy Kaptur [D-OH9]
1 bill from May 8, 2003 to May 8, 2003
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Stephanie Jones [D-OH11, 1999-2008]
1 bill from May 8, 2003 to May 8, 2003
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Eddie Johnson [D-TX30]
1 bill from May 8, 2003 to May 8, 2003
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Joseph Hoeffel [D-PA13, 1999-2004]
1 bill from May 8, 2003 to May 8, 2003
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Rubén Hinojosa [D-TX15, 1997-2016]
1 bill from May 8, 2003 to May 8, 2003
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Maurice Hinchey [D-NY22, 2003-2012]
1 bill from May 8, 2003 to May 8, 2003
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Gene Green [D-TX29, 1993-2018]
1 bill from May 8, 2003 to May 8, 2003
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Barney Frank [D-MA4, 1981-2012]
1 bill from May 8, 2003 to May 8, 2003
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Bob Etheridge [D-NC2, 1997-2010]
1 bill from May 8, 2003 to May 8, 2003
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Rosa DeLauro [D-CT3]
1 bill from May 8, 2003 to May 8, 2003
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Danny Davis [D-IL7]
1 bill from May 8, 2003 to May 8, 2003
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Elijah Cummings [D-MD7, 1996-2019]
1 bill from May 8, 2003 to May 8, 2003
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Sen. Benjamin Cardin [D-MD]
1 bill from May 8, 2003 to May 8, 2003
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Corrine Brown [D-FL5, 2013-2016]
1 bill from May 8, 2003 to May 8, 2003
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Robert Brady [D-PA1, 1998-2018]
1 bill from May 8, 2003 to May 8, 2003
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Cass Ballenger [R-NC10, 1986-2004]
1 bill from May 8, 2003 to May 8, 2003
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Sen. Tammy Baldwin [D-WI]
1 bill from May 8, 2003 to May 8, 2003
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Robert “Rob” Andrews [D-NJ1, 1990-2014]
1 bill from May 8, 2003 to May 8, 2003
Government Operations and Politics (1)