skip to main content

Rep. Edward “Scott” Rigell’s Cosponsors

Rigell got 230 cosponsors (by 163 unique Members of Congress) on his 27 bills from Mar 17, 2011 to Dec 10, 2015. Here they are in order from most cosponsored bills to fewest.

Rep. Robert Wittman [R-VA1]
8 bills from Apr 8, 2011 to Jun 16, 2015
Public Lands and Natural Resources (3); Finance and Financial Sector (1); Energy (1); Commerce (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1); Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Reid Ribble [R-WI8, 2011-2016]
5 bills from Mar 17, 2011 to May 21, 2015
Crime and Law Enforcement (2); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Robert Hurt [R-VA5, 2011-2016]
5 bills from Apr 8, 2011 to Apr 16, 2015
Public Lands and Natural Resources (2); Finance and Financial Sector (1); Energy (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Morgan Griffith [R-VA9]
5 bills from Feb 2, 2012 to Apr 16, 2015
Public Lands and Natural Resources (2); Energy (1); Commerce (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Robert “Bobby” Scott [D-VA3]
5 bills from Apr 8, 2011 to Apr 24, 2012
Finance and Financial Sector (1); Public Lands and Natural Resources (1); Taxation (1); Commerce (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Jeff Miller [R-FL1, 2001-2016]
3 bills from Apr 18, 2012 to Jun 10, 2015
Crime and Law Enforcement (2); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Todd Rokita [R-IN4, 2011-2018]
3 bills from Apr 18, 2012 to Jun 2, 2015
Crime and Law Enforcement (2); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Scott DesJarlais [R-TN4]
3 bills from Apr 18, 2012 to May 21, 2015
Crime and Law Enforcement (2); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Joe Wilson [R-SC2]
3 bills from Apr 18, 2012 to May 12, 2015
Crime and Law Enforcement (2); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Andy Harris [R-MD1]
3 bills from Jul 19, 2011 to Jun 26, 2014
Public Lands and Natural Resources (1); Crime and Law Enforcement (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Bob Goodlatte [R-VA6, 1993-2018]
3 bills from Apr 8, 2011 to Jun 26, 2014
Finance and Financial Sector (1); Energy (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Randy Forbes [R-VA4, 2001-2016]
3 bills from Jul 7, 2011 to Jun 26, 2014
Public Lands and Natural Resources (1); Commerce (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Robert Aderholt [R-AL4]
2 bills from Jul 28, 2014 to Jul 21, 2015
Armed Forces and National Security (1); Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Sam Johnson [R-TX3, 1991-2018]
2 bills from Jul 29, 2014 to Jun 4, 2015
Armed Forces and National Security (1); Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. John Kline [R-MN2, 2003-2016]
2 bills from Jul 15, 2014 to Jun 2, 2015
Armed Forces and National Security (1); Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Tom Cole [R-OK4]
2 bills from Jun 30, 2014 to Jun 2, 2015
Armed Forces and National Security (1); Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Mark Amodei [R-NV2]
2 bills from May 18, 2012 to Jun 2, 2015
Crime and Law Enforcement (2)
Rep. John Culberson [R-TX7, 2001-2018]
2 bills from Apr 18, 2012 to Jun 1, 2015
Crime and Law Enforcement (2)
Rep. Chris Stewart [R-UT2]
2 bills from Jun 26, 2014 to May 21, 2015
Armed Forces and National Security (1); Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Steven Palazzo [R-MS4]
2 bills from Jun 30, 2014 to May 21, 2015
Armed Forces and National Security (1); Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Ken Calvert [R-CA42]
2 bills from Jul 25, 2014 to May 21, 2015
Armed Forces and National Security (1); Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Luke Messer [R-IN6, 2013-2018]
2 bills from Jun 30, 2014 to May 19, 2015
Armed Forces and National Security (1); Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Sen. Kevin Cramer [R-ND]
2 bills from Jul 29, 2014 to May 14, 2015
Armed Forces and National Security (1); Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. David McKinley [R-WV1]
2 bills from Jul 11, 2014 to May 12, 2015
Armed Forces and National Security (1); Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. John Carter [R-TX31]
2 bills from Jul 9, 2014 to May 12, 2015
Armed Forces and National Security (1); Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Howard Coble [R-NC6, 1985-2014]
2 bills from Mar 17, 2011 to Jul 22, 2014
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Ron DeSantis [R-FL6, 2013-2018]
2 bills from Mar 18, 2013 to Jul 15, 2014
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Mick Mulvaney [R-SC5, 2011-2017]
2 bills from Apr 18, 2012 to Jul 9, 2014
Crime and Law Enforcement (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Vicky Hartzler [R-MO4]
2 bills from Apr 18, 2012 to Jul 9, 2014
Crime and Law Enforcement (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Richard Nugent [R-FL11, 2013-2016]
2 bills from May 5, 2011 to Jul 3, 2014
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Louie Gohmert [R-TX1]
2 bills from May 5, 2011 to Jun 30, 2014
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Rodney Davis [R-IL13]
2 bills from Mar 5, 2013 to Jun 30, 2014
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Michael Conaway [R-TX11]
2 bills from Apr 18, 2012 to Jun 30, 2014
Crime and Law Enforcement (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Vern Buchanan [R-FL16]
2 bills from Mar 19, 2012 to Jun 30, 2014
Commerce (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Mo Brooks [R-AL5]
2 bills from Feb 3, 2012 to Jun 30, 2014
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Mac Thornberry [R-TX13]
2 bills from Apr 18, 2012 to Jun 26, 2014
Crime and Law Enforcement (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Billy Long [R-MO7]
2 bills from Sep 7, 2011 to Jun 26, 2014
Transportation and Public Works (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Sen. James Lankford [R-OK]
2 bills from Apr 18, 2012 to Jun 26, 2014
Crime and Law Enforcement (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Tim Griffin [R-AR2, 2011-2014]
2 bills from Apr 18, 2012 to Jun 26, 2014
Crime and Law Enforcement (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Theodore “Ted” Deutch [D-FL22]
2 bills from Mar 19, 2012 to Apr 24, 2012
Taxation (1); Commerce (1)
Rep. Dennis Ross [R-FL15, 2013-2018]
2 bills from Mar 22, 2012 to Apr 18, 2012
Commerce (1); Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Bill Posey [R-FL8]
2 bills from Mar 17, 2011 to Mar 19, 2012
Commerce (1)
Rep. Peter Welch [D-VT0]
1 bill from Dec 10, 2015 to Dec 10, 2015
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Ryan Zinke [R-MT0, 2015-2017]
1 bill from Jul 28, 2015 to Jul 28, 2015
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Thomas Rooney [R-FL17, 2013-2018]
1 bill from Jul 23, 2015 to Jul 23, 2015
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Ander Crenshaw [R-FL4, 2001-2016]
1 bill from Jul 23, 2015 to Jul 23, 2015
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. John Ratcliffe [R-TX4, 2015-2020]
1 bill from Jul 8, 2015 to Jul 8, 2015
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Bruce Poliquin [R-ME2, 2015-2018]
1 bill from Jun 23, 2015 to Jun 23, 2015
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Robert Pittenger [R-NC9, 2013-2018]
1 bill from Jun 23, 2015 to Jun 23, 2015
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Christopher Gibson [R-NY19, 2013-2016]
1 bill from Jun 18, 2015 to Jun 18, 2015
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Darrell Issa [R-CA49, 2003-2018]
1 bill from Jun 17, 2015 to Jun 17, 2015
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Steve King [R-IA4]
1 bill from Jun 16, 2015 to Jun 16, 2015
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Bill Johnson [R-OH6]
1 bill from Jun 12, 2015 to Jun 12, 2015
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Dan Newhouse [R-WA4]
1 bill from Jun 9, 2015 to Jun 9, 2015
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Jody Hice [R-GA10]
1 bill from Jun 9, 2015 to Jun 9, 2015
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Elise Stefanik [R-NY21]
1 bill from Jun 2, 2015 to Jun 2, 2015
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Barry Loudermilk [R-GA11]
1 bill from Jun 2, 2015 to Jun 2, 2015
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Rick Allen [R-GA12]
1 bill from Jun 2, 2015 to Jun 2, 2015
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. David Young [R-IA3, 2015-2018]
1 bill from May 21, 2015 to May 21, 2015
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Jason Smith [R-MO8]
1 bill from May 21, 2015 to May 21, 2015
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Pete Sessions [R-TX32, 2003-2018]
1 bill from May 21, 2015 to May 21, 2015
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. David Joyce [R-OH14]
1 bill from May 21, 2015 to May 21, 2015
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Pete Olson [R-TX22]
1 bill from May 19, 2015 to May 19, 2015
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Mark Meadows [R-NC11, 2013-2020]
1 bill from May 19, 2015 to May 19, 2015
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Sam Graves [R-MO6]
1 bill from May 19, 2015 to May 19, 2015
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Brian Babin [R-TX36]
1 bill from May 12, 2015 to May 12, 2015
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Barbara Comstock [R-VA10, 2015-2018]
1 bill from Apr 16, 2015 to Apr 16, 2015
Public Lands and Natural Resources (1)
Rep. John Campbell [R-CA45, 2013-2014]
1 bill from Jul 29, 2014 to Jul 29, 2014
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Ann Wagner [R-MO2]
1 bill from Jul 28, 2014 to Jul 28, 2014
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Frank LoBiondo [R-NJ2, 1995-2018]
1 bill from Jul 28, 2014 to Jul 28, 2014
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Robert Latta [R-OH5]
1 bill from Jul 28, 2014 to Jul 28, 2014
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Brad Wenstrup [R-OH2]
1 bill from Jul 25, 2014 to Jul 25, 2014
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Alan Nunnelee [R-MS1, 2011-2015]
1 bill from Jul 25, 2014 to Jul 25, 2014
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Kerry Bentivolio [R-MI11, 2013-2014]
1 bill from Jul 25, 2014 to Jul 25, 2014
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Lou Barletta [R-PA11, 2011-2018]
1 bill from Jul 25, 2014 to Jul 25, 2014
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Carolyn Maloney [D-NY12]
1 bill from Jul 22, 2014 to Jul 22, 2014
Education (1)
Rep. Jeb Hensarling [R-TX5, 2003-2018]
1 bill from Jul 22, 2014 to Jul 22, 2014
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Marcia Fudge [D-OH11]
1 bill from Jul 22, 2014 to Jul 22, 2014
Education (1)
Rep. Eric “Rick” Crawford [R-AR1]
1 bill from Jul 17, 2014 to Jul 17, 2014
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Walter Jones [R-NC3, 1995-2019]
1 bill from Jul 15, 2014 to Jul 15, 2014
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Mike Pompeo [R-KS4, 2011-2017]
1 bill from Jul 14, 2014 to Jul 14, 2014
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. John Fleming [R-LA4, 2009-2016]
1 bill from Jul 14, 2014 to Jul 14, 2014
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Diane Black [R-TN6, 2011-2018]
1 bill from Jul 14, 2014 to Jul 14, 2014
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Steve Womack [R-AR3]
1 bill from Jul 9, 2014 to Jul 9, 2014
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Kristi Noem [R-SD0, 2011-2018]
1 bill from Jul 9, 2014 to Jul 9, 2014
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Doug LaMalfa [R-CA1]
1 bill from Jul 9, 2014 to Jul 9, 2014
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Randy Hultgren [R-IL14, 2011-2018]
1 bill from Jul 9, 2014 to Jul 9, 2014
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Renee Ellmers [R-NC2, 2011-2016]
1 bill from Jul 9, 2014 to Jul 9, 2014
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Michele Bachmann [R-MN6, 2007-2014]
1 bill from Jul 9, 2014 to Jul 9, 2014
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Tom Marino [R-PA12, 2019-2019]
1 bill from Jul 8, 2014 to Jul 8, 2014
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Bill Shuster [R-PA9, 2001-2018]
1 bill from Jul 3, 2014 to Jul 3, 2014
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Paul Gosar [R-AZ4]
1 bill from Jul 3, 2014 to Jul 3, 2014
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Sen. Marsha Blackburn [R-TN]
1 bill from Jul 3, 2014 to Jul 3, 2014
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Rob Woodall [R-GA7]
1 bill from Jun 30, 2014 to Jun 30, 2014
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Michael Turner [R-OH10]
1 bill from Jun 30, 2014 to Jun 30, 2014
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. James Sensenbrenner [R-WI5]
1 bill from Jun 30, 2014 to Jun 30, 2014
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Aaron Schock [R-IL18, 2009-2015]
1 bill from Jun 30, 2014 to Jun 30, 2014
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. David “Phil” Roe [R-TN1]
1 bill from Jun 30, 2014 to Jun 30, 2014
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Tom Price [R-GA6, 2005-2017]
1 bill from Jun 30, 2014 to Jun 30, 2014
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Jack Kingston [R-GA1, 1993-2014]
1 bill from Jun 30, 2014 to Jun 30, 2014
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Michael Fitzpatrick [R-PA8, 2011-2016]
1 bill from Jun 30, 2014 to Jun 30, 2014
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Jeff Denham [R-CA10, 2013-2018]
1 bill from Jun 30, 2014 to Jun 30, 2014
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Bradley Byrne [R-AL1]
1 bill from Jun 30, 2014 to Jun 30, 2014
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Ted Yoho [R-FL3]
1 bill from Jun 26, 2014 to Jun 26, 2014
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Frank Wolf [R-VA10, 1981-2014]
1 bill from Jun 26, 2014 to Jun 26, 2014
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Randy Weber [R-TX14]
1 bill from Jun 26, 2014 to Jun 26, 2014
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Jackie Walorski [R-IN2]
1 bill from Jun 26, 2014 to Jun 26, 2014
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Marlin Stutzman [R-IN3, 2010-2016]
1 bill from Jun 26, 2014 to Jun 26, 2014
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Steve Stivers [R-OH15]
1 bill from Jun 26, 2014 to Jun 26, 2014
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Steve Southerland [R-FL2, 2011-2014]
1 bill from Jun 26, 2014 to Jun 26, 2014
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Lamar Smith [R-TX21, 1987-2018]
1 bill from Jun 26, 2014 to Jun 26, 2014
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Adrian Smith [R-NE3]
1 bill from Jun 26, 2014 to Jun 26, 2014
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Austin Scott [R-GA8]
1 bill from Jun 26, 2014 to Jun 26, 2014
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Matt Salmon [R-AZ5, 2013-2016]
1 bill from Jun 26, 2014 to Jun 26, 2014
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Tom Rice [R-SC7]
1 bill from Jun 26, 2014 to Jun 26, 2014
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Scott Perry [R-PA10]
1 bill from Jun 26, 2014 to Jun 26, 2014
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Stevan “Steve” Pearce [R-NM2, 2011-2018]
1 bill from Jun 26, 2014 to Jun 26, 2014
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Howard “Buck” McKeon [R-CA25, 1993-2014]
1 bill from Jun 26, 2014 to Jun 26, 2014
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Leonard Lance [R-NJ7, 2009-2018]
1 bill from Jun 26, 2014 to Jun 26, 2014
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Duncan Hunter [R-CA50, 2013-2020]
1 bill from Jun 26, 2014 to Jun 26, 2014
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Jim Gerlach [R-PA6, 2003-2014]
1 bill from Jun 26, 2014 to Jun 26, 2014
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Sen. Tom Cotton [R-AR]
1 bill from Jun 26, 2014 to Jun 26, 2014
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Paul Cook [R-CA8]
1 bill from Jun 26, 2014 to Jun 26, 2014
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Chris Collins [R-NY27, 2013-2019]
1 bill from Jun 26, 2014 to Jun 26, 2014
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Steve Chabot [R-OH1]
1 bill from Jun 26, 2014 to Jun 26, 2014
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Nick Rahall [D-WV3, 1993-2014]
1 bill from Jun 25, 2014 to Jun 25, 2014
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. John Barrow [D-GA12, 2005-2014]
1 bill from Jun 25, 2014 to Jun 25, 2014
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Spencer Bachus [R-AL6, 1993-2014]
1 bill from Sep 19, 2012 to Sep 19, 2012
Commerce (1)
Sen. Edward “Ed” Markey [D-MA]
1 bill from Aug 3, 2012 to Aug 3, 2012
Commerce (1)
Rep. Judy Chu [D-CA27]
1 bill from May 8, 2012 to May 8, 2012
Taxation (1)
Rep. Jo Bonner [R-AL1, 2003-2013]
1 bill from May 8, 2012 to May 8, 2012
Commerce (1)
Rep. Don Young [R-AK0]
1 bill from May 7, 2012 to May 7, 2012
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Todd Platts [R-PA19, 2001-2012]
1 bill from May 7, 2012 to May 7, 2012
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Sen. Cory Gardner [R-CO]
1 bill from May 7, 2012 to May 7, 2012
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Allen West [R-FL22, 2011-2012]
1 bill from Apr 27, 2012 to Apr 27, 2012
Commerce (1)
Rep. Kathy Castor [D-FL14]
1 bill from Apr 27, 2012 to Apr 27, 2012
Commerce (1)
Rep. Ted Poe [R-TX2, 2005-2018]
1 bill from Apr 25, 2012 to Apr 25, 2012
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Todd Akin [R-MO2, 2001-2012]
1 bill from Apr 25, 2012 to Apr 25, 2012
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Steven Rothman [D-NJ9, 1997-2012]
1 bill from Apr 24, 2012 to Apr 24, 2012
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Doug Lamborn [R-CO5]
1 bill from Apr 24, 2012 to Apr 24, 2012
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Tom Graves [R-GA14]
1 bill from Apr 24, 2012 to Apr 24, 2012
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Blake Farenthold [R-TX27, 2011-2018]
1 bill from Apr 24, 2012 to Apr 24, 2012
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Sen. Todd Young [R-IN]
1 bill from Apr 18, 2012 to Apr 18, 2012
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Joe Walsh [R-IL8, 2011-2012]
1 bill from Apr 18, 2012 to Apr 18, 2012
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Michael “Mike” Simpson [R-ID2]
1 bill from Apr 18, 2012 to Apr 18, 2012
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Tom Reed [R-NY23]
1 bill from Apr 18, 2012 to Apr 18, 2012
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Jeff Landry [R-LA3, 2011-2012]
1 bill from Apr 18, 2012 to Apr 18, 2012
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Raúl Labrador [R-ID1, 2011-2018]
1 bill from Apr 18, 2012 to Apr 18, 2012
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Timothy Johnson [R-IL15, 2001-2012]
1 bill from Apr 18, 2012 to Apr 18, 2012
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Trey Gowdy [R-SC4, 2011-2018]
1 bill from Apr 18, 2012 to Apr 18, 2012
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Phil Gingrey [R-GA11, 2003-2014]
1 bill from Apr 18, 2012 to Apr 18, 2012
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Emanuel Cleaver [D-MO5]
1 bill from Apr 18, 2012 to Apr 18, 2012
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Francisco “Quico” Canseco [R-TX23, 2011-2012]
1 bill from Apr 18, 2012 to Apr 18, 2012
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Larry Bucshon [R-IN8]
1 bill from Apr 18, 2012 to Apr 18, 2012
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Madeleine Bordallo [D-GU0, 2003-2018]
1 bill from Mar 28, 2012 to Mar 28, 2012
Taxation (1)
Rep. Frederica Wilson [D-FL24]
1 bill from Mar 22, 2012 to Mar 22, 2012
Commerce (1)
Rep. David Rivera [R-FL25, 2011-2012]
1 bill from Mar 22, 2012 to Mar 22, 2012
Commerce (1)
Rep. Debbie Wasserman Schultz [D-FL23]
1 bill from Mar 19, 2012 to Mar 19, 2012
Commerce (1)
Rep. Alcee Hastings [D-FL20]
1 bill from Mar 19, 2012 to Mar 19, 2012
Commerce (1)
Rep. Mario Diaz-Balart [R-FL25]
1 bill from Mar 19, 2012 to Mar 19, 2012
Commerce (1)
Rep. Corrine Brown [D-FL5, 2013-2016]
1 bill from Mar 19, 2012 to Mar 19, 2012
Commerce (1)
Rep. Candice Miller [R-MI10, 2003-2016]
1 bill from Sep 7, 2011 to Sep 7, 2011
Transportation and Public Works (1)
Rep. Roscoe Bartlett [R-MD6, 1993-2012]
1 bill from May 5, 2011 to May 5, 2011