skip to main content

Rep. Eric “Rick” Crawford’s Cosponsors

Crawford has gotten 540 cosponsors (by 233 unique Members of Congress) on his 55 bills from Jul 6, 2011 to Sep 26, 2018. Here they are in order from most cosponsored bills to fewest.

Rep. Steve Womack [R-AR3]
23 bills from Sep 21, 2011 to Sep 4, 2018
Animals (5); Environmental Protection (5); Government Operations and Politics (4); Transportation and Public Works (4); Agriculture and Food (2); Education (1); Water Resources Development (1); Public Lands and Natural Resources (1); Law (1)
Rep. Tim Griffin [R-AR2, 2011-2014]
17 bills from Jul 6, 2011 to Sep 18, 2014
Environmental Protection (4); Animals (2); Government Operations and Politics (2); Transportation and Public Works (2); Taxation (1); Agriculture and Food (1); Water Resources Development (1); Education (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1); Economics and Public Finance (1); Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Bruce Westerman [R-AR4]
15 bills from Feb 26, 2015 to Jul 10, 2018
Animals (3); Government Operations and Politics (2); Taxation (2); Environmental Protection (2); International Affairs (2); Transportation and Public Works (2); Agriculture and Food (1); Law (1)
Rep. French Hill [R-AR2]
12 bills from Feb 26, 2015 to Sep 4, 2018
Animals (3); Government Operations and Politics (2); Taxation (2); Transportation and Public Works (2); Environmental Protection (1); Agriculture and Food (1); Law (1)
Rep. Steven Palazzo [R-MS4]
10 bills from Jul 6, 2011 to May 24, 2018
Taxation (3); Animals (2); Environmental Protection (2); International Affairs (1); Transportation and Public Works (1); Emergency Management (1)
Sen. Tom Cotton [R-AR]
10 bills from Jan 29, 2013 to Sep 18, 2014
Government Operations and Politics (2); Environmental Protection (2); Animals (1); Education (1); Agriculture and Food (1); Water Resources Development (1); Transportation and Public Works (1); Economics and Public Finance (1)
Rep. Kevin Cramer [R-ND0]
8 bills from Jan 18, 2013 to Jun 27, 2017
Environmental Protection (4); International Affairs (2); Economics and Public Finance (1); Taxation (1)
Rep. Walter Jones [R-NC3]
8 bills from Nov 10, 2011 to Mar 27, 2017
Environmental Protection (6); Animals (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Collin Peterson [D-MN7]
7 bills from Jul 24, 2012 to Jun 29, 2018
Environmental Protection (4); Animals (1); Transportation and Public Works (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Austin Scott [R-GA8]
7 bills from Jul 6, 2011 to Jun 26, 2018
Environmental Protection (2); International Affairs (2); Transportation and Public Works (1); Immigration (1); Taxation (1)
Rep. Ralph Abraham [R-LA5]
7 bills from Jul 21, 2015 to Jun 23, 2017
Environmental Protection (3); Taxation (2); International Affairs (2)
Rep. Gregg Harper [R-MS3]
7 bills from Sep 15, 2011 to Mar 27, 2017
Animals (2); International Affairs (2); Environmental Protection (2); Transportation and Public Works (1)
Rep. Bennie Thompson [D-MS2]
6 bills from Oct 12, 2011 to Jan 13, 2017
Animals (2); Environmental Protection (2); International Affairs (2)
Rep. Reid Ribble [R-WI8, 2011-2016]
6 bills from Oct 12, 2011 to Jan 5, 2016
Transportation and Public Works (3); Environmental Protection (2); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Jeff Denham [R-CA10]
6 bills from Jul 6, 2011 to Apr 28, 2015
Environmental Protection (3); Transportation and Public Works (2); Taxation (1)
Rep. Glenn Thompson [R-PA5]
5 bills from Jan 18, 2013 to Jul 11, 2018
International Affairs (2); Transportation and Public Works (1); Taxation (1); Environmental Protection (1)
Rep. Mark Meadows [R-NC11]
5 bills from Aug 1, 2014 to Jun 28, 2017
International Affairs (2); Economics and Public Finance (1); Environmental Protection (1); Transportation and Public Works (1)
Rep. Robert Aderholt [R-AL4]
5 bills from Aug 1, 2014 to Jun 23, 2017
Animals (2); Environmental Protection (2); Economics and Public Finance (1)
Rep. Frank Lucas [R-OK3]
5 bills from Oct 12, 2011 to Mar 27, 2017
Environmental Protection (5)
Rep. Billy Long [R-MO7]
5 bills from Oct 26, 2011 to Mar 27, 2017
Environmental Protection (5)
Rep. Michael Conaway [R-TX11]
5 bills from Feb 26, 2013 to Jan 13, 2017
International Affairs (2); Finance and Financial Sector (1); Taxation (1); Environmental Protection (1)
Rep. Bill Huizenga [R-MI2]
5 bills from Jul 6, 2011 to Apr 16, 2015
Finance and Financial Sector (2); Environmental Protection (2); Taxation (1)
Rep. Brian Babin [R-TX36]
4 bills from Feb 1, 2016 to Jul 16, 2018
International Affairs (2); Transportation and Public Works (1); Emergency Management (1)
Rep. Todd Rokita [R-IN4]
4 bills from Mar 13, 2013 to Jun 27, 2018
International Affairs (2); Transportation and Public Works (1); Environmental Protection (1)
Rep. Jason Smith [R-MO8]
4 bills from Aug 1, 2014 to Apr 25, 2018
International Affairs (2); Emergency Management (1); Environmental Protection (1)
Rep. Doug LaMalfa [R-CA1]
4 bills from Mar 11, 2014 to Jul 27, 2017
Environmental Protection (3); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Bob Gibbs [R-OH7]
4 bills from Jan 18, 2013 to Jun 27, 2017
Environmental Protection (2); International Affairs (2)
Rep. Ted Poe [R-TX2]
4 bills from Jan 18, 2013 to Apr 3, 2017
Environmental Protection (2); International Affairs (2)
Rep. Bill Johnson [R-OH6]
4 bills from Nov 1, 2011 to Mar 27, 2017
Environmental Protection (3); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Rodney Davis [R-IL13]
4 bills from Jul 17, 2013 to Jan 13, 2017
International Affairs (2); Government Operations and Politics (1); Economics and Public Finance (1)
Rep. Randy Neugebauer [R-TX19, 2003-2016]
4 bills from Mar 4, 2013 to Sep 22, 2016
Environmental Protection (3); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Stephen Fincher [R-TN8, 2011-2016]
4 bills from Jul 6, 2011 to Oct 13, 2015
Environmental Protection (2); Taxation (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Lou Barletta [R-PA11]
4 bills from Jul 31, 2012 to Apr 28, 2015
Environmental Protection (2); Transportation and Public Works (2)
Rep. Alan Nunnelee [R-MS1, 2011-2015]
4 bills from Oct 4, 2011 to Aug 1, 2014
Environmental Protection (3); Transportation and Public Works (1)
Rep. Mike Ross [D-AR4, 2001-2012]
4 bills from Sep 29, 2011 to Dec 13, 2012
Animals (1); Water Resources Development (1); Environmental Protection (1); Transportation and Public Works (1)
Rep. Scott DesJarlais [R-TN4]
3 bills from Jan 18, 2013 to Jul 10, 2018
Environmental Protection (2); Transportation and Public Works (1)
Rep. Sanford Bishop [D-GA2]
3 bills from Jul 13, 2016 to Jun 21, 2018
International Affairs (2); Transportation and Public Works (1)
Rep. Eleanor Norton [D-DC0]
3 bills from Jul 10, 2014 to Mar 13, 2018
Crime and Law Enforcement (2); Transportation and Public Works (1)
Rep. Bradley Byrne [R-AL1]
3 bills from Jul 23, 2014 to Sep 7, 2017
Environmental Protection (2); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Jeb Hensarling [R-TX5]
3 bills from Jun 4, 2013 to Mar 28, 2017
Environmental Protection (3)
Rep. Ted Yoho [R-FL3]
3 bills from Feb 26, 2013 to Mar 27, 2017
Environmental Protection (3)
Rep. Lynn Jenkins [R-KS2]
3 bills from Dec 2, 2011 to Mar 27, 2017
Environmental Protection (2); Transportation and Public Works (1)
Rep. Vicky Hartzler [R-MO4]
3 bills from Mar 25, 2013 to Mar 2, 2017
Environmental Protection (2); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Randy Weber [R-TX14]
3 bills from Mar 11, 2014 to Feb 9, 2017
International Affairs (2); Transportation and Public Works (1)
Rep. Blake Farenthold [R-TX27, 2011-2018]
3 bills from Jul 24, 2012 to Jan 13, 2017
International Affairs (2); Environmental Protection (1)
Rep. Blaine Luetkemeyer [R-MO3]
3 bills from Feb 2, 2012 to Sep 26, 2016
Taxation (2); Environmental Protection (1)
Rep. Gwen Moore [D-WI4]
3 bills from Feb 15, 2013 to May 10, 2016
Finance and Financial Sector (2); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Jeff Fortenberry [R-NE1]
3 bills from May 17, 2013 to Jul 29, 2015
Environmental Protection (2); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Mick Mulvaney [R-SC5, 2011-2017]
3 bills from Mar 13, 2013 to Jul 28, 2015
Environmental Protection (2); Economics and Public Finance (1)
Rep. Mike Pompeo [R-KS4, 2011-2017]
3 bills from Feb 25, 2013 to Jul 21, 2015
Environmental Protection (3)
Rep. Markwayne Mullin [R-OK2]
3 bills from Jan 29, 2013 to Jul 21, 2015
Environmental Protection (3)
Rep. Robert Latta [R-OH5]
3 bills from Oct 12, 2011 to Jul 21, 2015
Environmental Protection (3)
Rep. John Kline [R-MN2, 2003-2016]
3 bills from Nov 29, 2011 to Jul 21, 2015
Environmental Protection (3)
Rep. Tim Huelskamp [R-KS1, 2011-2016]
3 bills from Jan 29, 2013 to Jul 21, 2015
Environmental Protection (3)
Sen. Bill Cassidy [R-LA]
3 bills from Oct 12, 2011 to Aug 1, 2014
Environmental Protection (3)
Rep. Tom Latham [R-IA3, 2013-2014]
3 bills from Nov 16, 2011 to Apr 29, 2014
Environmental Protection (3)
Rep. Lee Terry [R-NE2, 1999-2014]
3 bills from Oct 12, 2011 to Mar 6, 2014
Environmental Protection (3)
Rep. Mike McIntyre [D-NC7, 1997-2014]
3 bills from Jun 19, 2012 to Mar 6, 2014
Environmental Protection (3)
Rep. Lynn Westmoreland [R-GA3, 2007-2016]
3 bills from Oct 12, 2011 to Jun 5, 2013
Environmental Protection (2); Water Resources Development (1)
Rep. Michael Michaud [D-ME2, 2003-2014]
3 bills from Dec 5, 2011 to Jan 18, 2013
Environmental Protection (2); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Randy Hultgren [R-IL14]
3 bills from Oct 11, 2011 to Jan 18, 2013
Environmental Protection (2); Transportation and Public Works (1)
Rep. Robert Wittman [R-VA1]
2 bills from Aug 2, 2012 to Jul 17, 2018
Armed Forces and National Security (1); Transportation and Public Works (1)
Rep. Scott Tipton [R-CO3]
2 bills from Sep 9, 2014 to Jul 11, 2018
Environmental Protection (1); Transportation and Public Works (1)
Rep. Charles “Chuck” Fleischmann [R-TN3]
2 bills from Oct 12, 2011 to Jul 10, 2018
Environmental Protection (1); Transportation and Public Works (1)
Rep. Timothy Walz [D-MN1]
2 bills from Jan 17, 2018 to May 15, 2018
Agriculture and Food (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. John Conyers [D-MI13, 2013-2017]
2 bills from May 31, 2016 to Oct 25, 2017
International Affairs (2)
Rep. Peter DeFazio [D-OR4]
2 bills from Sep 15, 2011 to Jul 27, 2017
International Affairs (1); Transportation and Public Works (1)
Rep. Drew Ferguson [R-GA3]
2 bills from Jun 28, 2017 to Jul 25, 2017
Taxation (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Keith Ellison [D-MN5]
2 bills from Sep 14, 2016 to Jul 17, 2017
International Affairs (2)
Rep. Mo Brooks [R-AL5]
2 bills from Jul 25, 2016 to Jun 27, 2017
Immigration (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Rosa DeLauro [D-CT3]
2 bills from Apr 13, 2016 to Jun 6, 2017
International Affairs (2)
Rep. Chris Stewart [R-UT2]
2 bills from Jan 29, 2013 to Mar 27, 2017
Environmental Protection (2)
Rep. David Rouzer [R-NC7]
2 bills from Sep 30, 2015 to Mar 27, 2017
Environmental Protection (2)
Rep. Mike Rogers [R-AL3]
2 bills from Jul 24, 2014 to Mar 27, 2017
Environmental Protection (2)
Rep. Roger Marshall [R-KS1]
2 bills from Jan 13, 2017 to Mar 27, 2017
Environmental Protection (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Trent Kelly [R-MS1]
2 bills from Feb 14, 2017 to Mar 27, 2017
Environmental Protection (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Paul Gosar [R-AZ4]
2 bills from Jul 9, 2014 to Mar 27, 2017
Environmental Protection (2)
Rep. Ann Kuster [D-NH2]
2 bills from Sep 14, 2016 to Jan 31, 2017
International Affairs (2)
Rep. Darin LaHood [R-IL18]
2 bills from May 18, 2016 to Jan 27, 2017
International Affairs (2)
Rep. Roger Williams [R-TX25]
2 bills from Oct 23, 2015 to Jan 17, 2017
International Affairs (2)
Rep. Seth Moulton [D-MA6]
2 bills from Apr 13, 2016 to Jan 13, 2017
International Affairs (2)
Rep. Betty McCollum [D-MN4]
2 bills from May 31, 2016 to Jan 13, 2017
International Affairs (2)
Rep. Barbara Lee [D-CA13]
2 bills from Jun 16, 2016 to Jan 13, 2017
International Affairs (2)
Rep. Robin Kelly [D-IL2]
2 bills from Apr 26, 2016 to Jan 13, 2017
International Affairs (2)
Rep. Tom Emmer [R-MN6]
2 bills from Oct 20, 2015 to Jan 13, 2017
International Affairs (2)
Rep. Suzan DelBene [D-WA1]
2 bills from Apr 12, 2016 to Jan 13, 2017
International Affairs (2)
Rep. Kathy Castor [D-FL14]
2 bills from May 25, 2016 to Jan 13, 2017
International Affairs (2)
Rep. Cheri Bustos [D-IL17]
2 bills from Oct 27, 2015 to Jan 13, 2017
International Affairs (2)
Rep. Donald Beyer [D-VA8]
2 bills from May 31, 2016 to Jan 13, 2017
International Affairs (2)
Rep. Terri Sewell [D-AL7]
2 bills from Dec 2, 2016 to Jan 9, 2017
Animals (2)
Rep. Charles Boustany [R-LA3, 2013-2016]
2 bills from Feb 26, 2013 to Oct 13, 2015
Environmental Protection (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Randy Forbes [R-VA4, 2001-2016]
2 bills from Oct 30, 2013 to Sep 16, 2015
Environmental Protection (2)
Rep. Jeff Duncan [R-SC3]
2 bills from Jan 18, 2013 to Jul 21, 2015
Environmental Protection (2)
Rep. David “Phil” Roe [R-TN1]
2 bills from Jun 5, 2013 to May 5, 2015
Water Resources Development (2); Public Lands and Natural Resources (1)
Rep. Doug Collins [R-GA9]
2 bills from Feb 4, 2014 to May 5, 2015
Water Resources Development (2); Public Lands and Natural Resources (1)
Rep. Sean Maloney [D-NY18]
2 bills from Feb 15, 2013 to Apr 16, 2015
Finance and Financial Sector (2)
Rep. Sean Duffy [R-WI7]
2 bills from Feb 10, 2014 to Mar 19, 2015
Transportation and Public Works (2)
Rep. Bill Flores [R-TX17]
2 bills from Jul 6, 2011 to Nov 19, 2014
Economics and Public Finance (1); Taxation (1)
Rep. Kevin Yoder [R-KS3]
2 bills from Dec 13, 2011 to Sep 18, 2014
Economics and Public Finance (1); Transportation and Public Works (1)
Rep. Ann Wagner [R-MO2]
2 bills from Mar 15, 2013 to Sep 18, 2014
Economics and Public Finance (1); Environmental Protection (1)
Rep. Kristi Noem [R-SD0]
2 bills from Jul 8, 2011 to Sep 18, 2014
Economics and Public Finance (1); Taxation (1)
Rep. Tom Graves [R-GA14]
2 bills from Mar 4, 2013 to Sep 18, 2014
Economics and Public Finance (1); Environmental Protection (1)
Rep. Chris Collins [R-NY27]
2 bills from Apr 1, 2014 to Sep 18, 2014
Economics and Public Finance (1); Environmental Protection (1)
Rep. Marsha Blackburn [R-TN7]
2 bills from Jul 9, 2013 to Jul 25, 2014
Government Operations and Politics (1); Environmental Protection (1)
Rep. Sam Graves [R-MO6]
2 bills from Jan 18, 2013 to Apr 30, 2014
Environmental Protection (2)
Rep. Jeff Miller [R-FL1, 2001-2016]
2 bills from Apr 27, 2012 to Nov 15, 2013
Armed Forces and National Security (1); Transportation and Public Works (1)
Rep. Trent Franks [R-AZ8, 2013-2017]
2 bills from Jan 18, 2013 to Jul 9, 2013
Government Operations and Politics (1); Environmental Protection (1)
Sen. James Lankford [R-OK]
2 bills from Oct 26, 2011 to Mar 15, 2013
Environmental Protection (2)
Rep. Tom Reed [R-NY23]
2 bills from Oct 21, 2011 to Mar 4, 2013
Environmental Protection (1); Transportation and Public Works (1)
Rep. Adrian Smith [R-NE3]
2 bills from Oct 12, 2011 to Jan 18, 2013
Environmental Protection (2)
Rep. Tom Cole [R-OK4]
2 bills from Oct 12, 2011 to Jan 18, 2013
Environmental Protection (2)
Rep. John Carter [R-TX31]
2 bills from Oct 12, 2011 to Jan 18, 2013
Environmental Protection (2)
Rep. Larry Bucshon [R-IN8]
2 bills from Jul 29, 2011 to Jan 18, 2013
Environmental Protection (1); Transportation and Public Works (1)
Rep. Leonard Boswell [D-IA3, 1997-2012]
2 bills from Oct 26, 2011 to Jun 19, 2012
Environmental Protection (1); Transportation and Public Works (1)
Rep. Candice Miller [R-MI10, 2003-2016]
2 bills from Oct 11, 2011 to Jun 1, 2012
Environmental Protection (1); Transportation and Public Works (1)
Rep. Henry “Hank” Johnson [D-GA4]
1 bill from Sep 26, 2018 to Sep 26, 2018
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Don Bacon [R-NE2]
1 bill from Sep 25, 2018 to Sep 25, 2018
Transportation and Public Works (1)
Rep. Rod Blum [R-IA1]
1 bill from Jul 16, 2018 to Jul 16, 2018
Transportation and Public Works (1)
Rep. David Young [R-IA3]
1 bill from Jul 11, 2018 to Jul 11, 2018
Transportation and Public Works (1)
Rep. Mark Amodei [R-NV2]
1 bill from Jul 10, 2018 to Jul 10, 2018
Transportation and Public Works (1)
Rep. Beto O’Rourke [D-TX16]
1 bill from Jun 22, 2018 to Jun 22, 2018
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Tom MacArthur [R-NJ3]
1 bill from Apr 27, 2018 to Apr 27, 2018
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. James “Jim” McGovern [D-MA2]
1 bill from Feb 27, 2018 to Feb 27, 2018
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Richard Nolan [D-MN8]
1 bill from Dec 21, 2017 to Dec 21, 2017
Agriculture and Food (1)
Rep. Peter Welch [D-VT0]
1 bill from Nov 16, 2017 to Nov 16, 2017
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Jodey Arrington [R-TX19]
1 bill from Oct 25, 2017 to Oct 25, 2017
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Ron Estes [R-KS4]
1 bill from Sep 7, 2017 to Sep 7, 2017
International Affairs (1)
Rep. André Carson [D-IN7]
1 bill from Aug 11, 2017 to Aug 11, 2017
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Jack Bergman [R-MI1]
1 bill from Aug 4, 2017 to Aug 4, 2017
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Marshall “Mark” Sanford [R-SC1]
1 bill from Jul 26, 2017 to Jul 26, 2017
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Ted Budd [R-NC13]
1 bill from Jul 24, 2017 to Jul 24, 2017
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Thomas Massie [R-KY4]
1 bill from Jul 3, 2017 to Jul 3, 2017
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Jackie Walorski [R-IN2]
1 bill from Jun 29, 2017 to Jun 29, 2017
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Erik Paulsen [R-MN3]
1 bill from Jun 28, 2017 to Jun 28, 2017
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Raja Krishnamoorthi [D-IL8]
1 bill from May 24, 2017 to May 24, 2017
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Michael “Mike” Doyle [D-PA14]
1 bill from May 18, 2017 to May 18, 2017
International Affairs (1)
Rep. David Kustoff [R-TN8]
1 bill from Apr 25, 2017 to Apr 25, 2017
Environmental Protection (1)
Rep. Scott Taylor [R-VA2]
1 bill from Apr 24, 2017 to Apr 24, 2017
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Lamar Smith [R-TX21]
1 bill from Mar 28, 2017 to Mar 28, 2017
Environmental Protection (1)
Rep. Paul Mitchell [R-MI10]
1 bill from Mar 27, 2017 to Mar 27, 2017
Environmental Protection (1)
Rep. Will Hurd [R-TX23]
1 bill from Mar 27, 2017 to Mar 27, 2017
Environmental Protection (1)
Rep. Richard Hudson [R-NC8]
1 bill from Mar 27, 2017 to Mar 27, 2017
Environmental Protection (1)
Rep. Mike Bost [R-IL12]
1 bill from Mar 27, 2017 to Mar 27, 2017
Environmental Protection (1)
Rep. Clay Higgins [R-LA3]
1 bill from Feb 27, 2017 to Feb 27, 2017
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Thomas Garrett [R-VA5]
1 bill from Feb 6, 2017 to Feb 6, 2017
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Trey Hollingsworth [R-IN9]
1 bill from Jan 20, 2017 to Jan 20, 2017
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Don Young [R-AK0]
1 bill from Jan 13, 2017 to Jan 13, 2017
International Affairs (1)
Rep. James Comer [R-KY1]
1 bill from Jan 13, 2017 to Jan 13, 2017
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Jim Banks [R-IN3]
1 bill from Jan 13, 2017 to Jan 13, 2017
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Dan Newhouse [R-WA4]
1 bill from Sep 26, 2016 to Sep 26, 2016
Taxation (1)
Rep. Brad Ashford [D-NE2, 2015-2016]
1 bill from Sep 14, 2016 to Sep 14, 2016
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Maxine Waters [D-CA43]
1 bill from Jul 11, 2016 to Jul 11, 2016
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Jared Polis [D-CO2]
1 bill from Jun 7, 2016 to Jun 7, 2016
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Sam Farr [D-CA20, 2013-2016]
1 bill from May 25, 2016 to May 25, 2016
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Karen Bass [D-CA37]
1 bill from Mar 22, 2016 to Mar 22, 2016
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Edward “Scott” Rigell [R-VA2, 2011-2016]
1 bill from Feb 29, 2016 to Feb 29, 2016
International Affairs (1)
Sen. Tammy Duckworth [D-IL]
1 bill from Dec 8, 2015 to Dec 8, 2015
International Affairs (1)
Rep. John Mica [R-FL7, 1993-2016]
1 bill from Nov 18, 2015 to Nov 18, 2015
Immigration (1)
Rep. Charles “Charlie” Rangel [D-NY13, 2013-2016]
1 bill from Nov 2, 2015 to Nov 2, 2015
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Rob Woodall [R-GA7]
1 bill from Oct 27, 2015 to Oct 27, 2015
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Steve Cohen [D-TN9]
1 bill from Jul 23, 2015 to Jul 23, 2015
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. James Renacci [R-OH16]
1 bill from Jul 7, 2015 to Jul 7, 2015
Transportation and Public Works (1)
Rep. Daniel Lipinski [D-IL3]
1 bill from Mar 19, 2015 to Mar 19, 2015
Transportation and Public Works (1)
Rep. Aaron Schock [R-IL18, 2009-2015]
1 bill from Sep 18, 2014 to Sep 18, 2014
Economics and Public Finance (1)
Rep. Steve Scalise [R-LA1]
1 bill from Sep 18, 2014 to Sep 18, 2014
Economics and Public Finance (1)
Rep. Dennis Ross [R-FL15]
1 bill from Sep 18, 2014 to Sep 18, 2014
Economics and Public Finance (1)
Rep. Patrick McHenry [R-NC10]
1 bill from Sep 18, 2014 to Sep 18, 2014
Economics and Public Finance (1)
Rep. Andy Harris [R-MD1]
1 bill from Sep 18, 2014 to Sep 18, 2014
Economics and Public Finance (1)
Rep. John Culberson [R-TX7]
1 bill from Sep 18, 2014 to Sep 18, 2014
Economics and Public Finance (1)
Rep. Ken Calvert [R-CA42]
1 bill from Sep 18, 2014 to Sep 18, 2014
Economics and Public Finance (1)
Rep. Raúl Labrador [R-ID1]
1 bill from Sep 9, 2014 to Sep 9, 2014
Environmental Protection (1)
Rep. John Fleming [R-LA4, 2009-2016]
1 bill from Aug 1, 2014 to Aug 1, 2014
Environmental Protection (1)
Rep. Howard Coble [R-NC6, 1985-2014]
1 bill from Aug 1, 2014 to Aug 1, 2014
Environmental Protection (1)
Rep. Diane Black [R-TN6]
1 bill from Jul 31, 2014 to Jul 31, 2014
Environmental Protection (1)
Rep. Doc Hastings [R-WA4, 1995-2014]
1 bill from Jul 30, 2014 to Jul 30, 2014
Environmental Protection (1)
Rep. Paul Broun [R-GA10, 2007-2014]
1 bill from Jul 24, 2014 to Jul 24, 2014
Environmental Protection (1)
Rep. Tim Walberg [R-MI7]
1 bill from Apr 9, 2014 to Apr 9, 2014
Environmental Protection (1)
Rep. Bill Posey [R-FL8]
1 bill from Apr 8, 2014 to Apr 8, 2014
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Tom McClintock [R-CA4]
1 bill from Apr 8, 2014 to Apr 8, 2014
Environmental Protection (1)
Rep. Dan Benishek [R-MI1, 2011-2016]
1 bill from Apr 7, 2014 to Apr 7, 2014
Environmental Protection (1)
Rep. Michael “Mike” Simpson [R-ID2]
1 bill from Mar 12, 2014 to Mar 12, 2014
Environmental Protection (1)
Rep. Jim Costa [D-CA16]
1 bill from Mar 6, 2014 to Mar 6, 2014
Environmental Protection (1)
Rep. Greg Walden [R-OR2]
1 bill from Feb 4, 2014 to Feb 4, 2014
Environmental Protection (1)
Rep. Bob Goodlatte [R-VA6]
1 bill from Nov 19, 2013 to Nov 19, 2013
Animals (1)
Rep. Ed Whitfield [R-KY1, 1995-2016]
1 bill from Nov 15, 2013 to Nov 15, 2013
Water Resources Development (1)
Rep. Steve Stivers [R-OH15]
1 bill from Jul 17, 2013 to Jul 17, 2013
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Carol Shea-Porter [D-NH1]
1 bill from Jul 17, 2013 to Jul 17, 2013
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Jim Matheson [D-UT4, 2013-2014]
1 bill from Jul 17, 2013 to Jul 17, 2013
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Scott Garrett [R-NJ5, 2003-2016]
1 bill from Jul 17, 2013 to Jul 17, 2013
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Alcee Hastings [D-FL20]
1 bill from Jun 12, 2013 to Jun 12, 2013
Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. Rubén Hinojosa [D-TX15, 1997-2016]
1 bill from Jun 11, 2013 to Jun 11, 2013
Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. Brad Wenstrup [R-OH2]
1 bill from May 8, 2013 to May 8, 2013
Environmental Protection (1)
Rep. Christopher Gibson [R-NY19, 2013-2016]
1 bill from Apr 11, 2013 to Apr 11, 2013
Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. David Loebsack [D-IA2]
1 bill from Apr 10, 2013 to Apr 10, 2013
Environmental Protection (1)
Rep. Theodore Deutch [D-FL22]
1 bill from Apr 10, 2013 to Apr 10, 2013
Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Sen. Cory Gardner [R-CO]
1 bill from Mar 25, 2013 to Mar 25, 2013
Environmental Protection (1)
Rep. Martha Roby [R-AL2]
1 bill from Mar 21, 2013 to Mar 21, 2013
Environmental Protection (1)
Rep. Joe Courtney [D-CT2]
1 bill from Mar 21, 2013 to Mar 21, 2013
Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. Patrick Murphy [D-FL18, 2013-2016]
1 bill from Mar 19, 2013 to Mar 19, 2013
Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. Ron Kind [D-WI3]
1 bill from Mar 18, 2013 to Mar 18, 2013
Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. Juan Vargas [D-CA51]
1 bill from Mar 13, 2013 to Mar 13, 2013
Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. Mac Thornberry [R-TX13]
1 bill from Mar 13, 2013 to Mar 13, 2013
Environmental Protection (1)
Rep. David Scott [D-GA13]
1 bill from Mar 13, 2013 to Mar 13, 2013
Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. Rodney Alexander [R-LA5, 2003-2013]
1 bill from Mar 5, 2013 to Mar 5, 2013
Environmental Protection (1)
Rep. Jack Kingston [R-GA1, 1993-2014]
1 bill from Feb 26, 2013 to Feb 26, 2013
Environmental Protection (1)
Sen. Steve Daines [R-MT]
1 bill from Feb 8, 2013 to Feb 8, 2013
Environmental Protection (1)
Rep. David Valadao [R-CA21]
1 bill from Feb 6, 2013 to Feb 6, 2013
Environmental Protection (1)
Rep. Thomas Rooney [R-FL17]
1 bill from Feb 6, 2013 to Feb 6, 2013
Environmental Protection (1)
Rep. Renee Ellmers [R-NC2, 2011-2016]
1 bill from Jan 29, 2013 to Jan 29, 2013
Environmental Protection (1)
Rep. Kerry Bentivolio [R-MI11, 2013-2014]
1 bill from Jan 29, 2013 to Jan 29, 2013
Environmental Protection (1)
Rep. Steve Stockman [R-TX36, 2013-2014]
1 bill from Jan 18, 2013 to Jan 18, 2013
Environmental Protection (1)
Rep. Steve King [R-IA4]
1 bill from Jan 18, 2013 to Jan 18, 2013
Environmental Protection (1)
Rep. Chip Cravaack [R-MN8, 2011-2012]
1 bill from Jul 26, 2012 to Jul 26, 2012
Environmental Protection (1)
Rep. Larry Kissell [D-NC8, 2009-2012]
1 bill from Jun 19, 2012 to Jun 19, 2012
Environmental Protection (1)
Rep. Susan Davis [D-CA53]
1 bill from Apr 19, 2012 to Apr 19, 2012
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Steve Southerland [R-FL2, 2011-2014]
1 bill from Nov 29, 2011 to Nov 29, 2011
Transportation and Public Works (1)
Rep. Dennis “Denny” Rehberg [R-MT0, 2001-2012]
1 bill from Nov 16, 2011 to Nov 16, 2011
Environmental Protection (1)
Rep. Dan Boren [D-OK2, 2005-2012]
1 bill from Nov 10, 2011 to Nov 10, 2011
Environmental Protection (1)
Rep. Richard Hanna [R-NY22, 2013-2016]
1 bill from Oct 31, 2011 to Oct 31, 2011
Transportation and Public Works (1)
Rep. Francisco “Quico” Canseco [R-TX23, 2011-2012]
1 bill from Oct 26, 2011 to Oct 26, 2011
Environmental Protection (1)
Rep. David Cicilline [D-RI1]
1 bill from Oct 24, 2011 to Oct 24, 2011
Transportation and Public Works (1)
Rep. Jean Schmidt [R-OH2, 2005-2012]
1 bill from Oct 21, 2011 to Oct 21, 2011
Transportation and Public Works (1)
Rep. Pete Sessions [R-TX32]
1 bill from Oct 14, 2011 to Oct 14, 2011
Transportation and Public Works (1)
Rep. Joe Walsh [R-IL8, 2011-2012]
1 bill from Oct 12, 2011 to Oct 12, 2011
Environmental Protection (1)
Rep. Timothy Johnson [R-IL15, 2001-2012]
1 bill from Oct 12, 2011 to Oct 12, 2011
Environmental Protection (1)
Rep. Jo Ann Emerson [R-MO8, 1997-2013]
1 bill from Oct 12, 2011 to Oct 12, 2011
Environmental Protection (1)
Rep. Rick Berg [R-ND0, 2011-2012]
1 bill from Oct 12, 2011 to Oct 12, 2011
Environmental Protection (1)
Rep. Heath Shuler [D-NC11, 2007-2012]
1 bill from Sep 29, 2011 to Sep 29, 2011
Transportation and Public Works (1)
Rep. Russ Carnahan [D-MO3, 2005-2012]
1 bill from Sep 29, 2011 to Sep 29, 2011
Transportation and Public Works (1)
Rep. Patrick “Pat” Tiberi [R-OH12, 2001-2018]
1 bill from Jul 6, 2011 to Jul 6, 2011
Taxation (1)
Rep. Jeff Landry [R-LA3, 2011-2012]
1 bill from Jul 6, 2011 to Jul 6, 2011
Taxation (1)
Rep. Frank Guinta [R-NH1, 2015-2016]
1 bill from Jul 6, 2011 to Jul 6, 2011
Taxation (1)
Rep. Bob Dold [R-IL10, 2015-2016]
1 bill from Jul 6, 2011 to Jul 6, 2011
Taxation (1)