skip to main content

Rep. Eugene Chappie’s Cosponsors

Chappie got 206 cosponsors (by 187 unique Members of Congress) on his 26 bills from Jun 7, 1982 to Oct 28, 1985. Here they are in order from most cosponsored bills to fewest.

Rep. Norman Shumway [R-CA14, 1979-1990]
4 bills from Jun 7, 1982 to Oct 23, 1985
Foreign Trade and International Finance (1)
Rep. Victor Fazio [D-CA3, 1993-1998]
3 bills from Nov 17, 1983 to Oct 28, 1985
Foreign Trade and International Finance (1)
Rep. Arlan Stangeland [R-MN7, 1977-1990]
2 bills from May 14, 1985 to Oct 28, 1985
Foreign Trade and International Finance (1)
Sen. Olympia Snowe [R-ME, 1995-2012]
2 bills from Jul 9, 1985 to Oct 28, 1985
Foreign Trade and International Finance (1)
Sen. Pat Roberts [R-KS, 1997-2020]
2 bills from May 7, 1985 to Oct 28, 1985
Foreign Trade and International Finance (1)
Rep. Leon Panetta [D-CA17, 1993-1993]
2 bills from Nov 17, 1983 to Oct 28, 1985
Rep. Matthew Martínez [R-CA31, 1993-2000]
2 bills from May 7, 1985 to Oct 28, 1985
Foreign Trade and International Finance (1)
Rep. Edward Madigan [R-IL15, 1983-1991]
2 bills from Apr 28, 1983 to Oct 28, 1985
Agriculture and Food (1)
Sen. Trent Lott [R-MS, 1989-2007]
2 bills from May 14, 1985 to Oct 28, 1985
Foreign Trade and International Finance (1)
Rep. James Lightfoot [R-IA3, 1993-1996]
2 bills from Jul 9, 1985 to Oct 28, 1985
Foreign Trade and International Finance (1)
Rep. Thomas Lewis [R-FL16, 1993-1994]
2 bills from Jul 9, 1985 to Oct 28, 1985
Foreign Trade and International Finance (1)
Rep. Glenn English [D-OK6, 1975-1994]
2 bills from May 7, 1985 to Oct 28, 1985
Foreign Trade and International Finance (1)
Sen. Michael “Mike” DeWine [R-OH, 1995-2006]
2 bills from Jun 6, 1985 to Oct 28, 1985
Foreign Trade and International Finance (1)
Rep. Douglas Bosco [D-CA1, 1983-1990]
2 bills from Feb 15, 1983 to Oct 28, 1985
Rep. Berkley Bedell [D-IA6, 1975-1986]
2 bills from Jun 6, 1985 to Oct 28, 1985
Foreign Trade and International Finance (1)
Rep. Frank Horton [R-NY29, 1983-1992]
2 bills from May 7, 1985 to Oct 23, 1985
Foreign Trade and International Finance (1)
Rep. Eligio “Kika” de la Garza [D-TX15, 1965-1996]
1 bill from Oct 28, 1985 to Oct 28, 1985
Rep. Edwin Zschau [R-CA12, 1983-1986]
1 bill from Oct 28, 1985 to Oct 28, 1985
Rep. W. Bill Young [R-FL13, 2013-2013]
1 bill from Oct 28, 1985 to Oct 28, 1985
Rep. Don Young [R-AK0]
1 bill from Oct 28, 1985 to Oct 28, 1985
Sen. Ron Wyden [D-OR]
1 bill from Oct 28, 1985 to Oct 28, 1985
Rep. Frank Wolf [R-VA10, 1981-2014]
1 bill from Oct 28, 1985 to Oct 28, 1985
Rep. Jamie Whitten [D-MS1, 1973-1994]
1 bill from Oct 28, 1985 to Oct 28, 1985
Rep. Robert Whittaker [R-KS5, 1979-1990]
1 bill from Oct 28, 1985 to Oct 28, 1985
Rep. Charles Whitley [D-NC3, 1977-1986]
1 bill from Oct 28, 1985 to Oct 28, 1985
Rep. John Weber [R-MN2, 1983-1992]
1 bill from Oct 28, 1985 to Oct 28, 1985
Rep. Robert Walker [R-PA16, 1977-1996]
1 bill from Oct 28, 1985 to Oct 28, 1985
Rep. Barbara Vucanovich [R-NV2, 1983-1996]
1 bill from Oct 28, 1985 to Oct 28, 1985
Rep. Harold Volkmer [D-MO9, 1977-1996]
1 bill from Oct 28, 1985 to Oct 28, 1985
Rep. Guy Vander Jagt [R-MI9, 1965-1992]
1 bill from Oct 28, 1985 to Oct 28, 1985
Rep. Esteban Torres [D-CA34, 1983-1998]
1 bill from Oct 28, 1985 to Oct 28, 1985
Rep. William “Bill” Thomas [R-CA22, 2003-2006]
1 bill from Oct 28, 1985 to Oct 28, 1985
Rep. Thomas Tauke [R-IA2, 1979-1990]
1 bill from Oct 28, 1985 to Oct 28, 1985
Rep. Allan Swift [D-WA2, 1979-1994]
1 bill from Oct 28, 1985 to Oct 28, 1985
Rep. Robert Stump [R-AZ3, 1977-2002]
1 bill from Oct 28, 1985 to Oct 28, 1985
Rep. Michael Strang [R-CO3, 1985-1986]
1 bill from Oct 28, 1985 to Oct 28, 1985
Rep. Charles “Charlie” Stenholm [D-TX17, 1979-2004]
1 bill from Oct 28, 1985 to Oct 28, 1985
Rep. Fortney “Pete” Stark [D-CA13, 1993-2012]
1 bill from Oct 28, 1985 to Oct 28, 1985
Rep. Gerald Solomon [R-NY22, 1993-1998]
1 bill from Oct 28, 1985 to Oct 28, 1985
Sen. Robert “Bob” Smith [R-NH, 1990-2002]
1 bill from Oct 28, 1985 to Oct 28, 1985
Rep. Dennis “Denny” Smith [R-OR5, 1983-1990]
1 bill from Oct 28, 1985 to Oct 28, 1985
Rep. Christopher “Chris” Smith [R-NJ4]
1 bill from Oct 28, 1985 to Oct 28, 1985
Rep. Clay Shaw [R-FL22, 1993-2006]
1 bill from Oct 28, 1985 to Oct 28, 1985
Rep. Bill Schuette [R-MI10, 1985-1990]
1 bill from Oct 28, 1985 to Oct 28, 1985
Rep. James “Jim” Saxton [R-NJ3, 1993-2008]
1 bill from Oct 28, 1985 to Oct 28, 1985
Rep. Martin Russo [D-IL3, 1975-1992]
1 bill from Oct 28, 1985 to Oct 28, 1985
Rep. Toby Roth [R-WI8, 1979-1996]
1 bill from Oct 28, 1985 to Oct 28, 1985
Rep. Daniel Rostenkowski [D-IL5, 1993-1994]
1 bill from Oct 28, 1985 to Oct 28, 1985
Rep. Charles Rose [D-NC7, 1973-1996]
1 bill from Oct 28, 1985 to Oct 28, 1985
Rep. Peter Rodino [D-NJ10, 1949-1988]
1 bill from Oct 28, 1985 to Oct 28, 1985
Rep. Tommy Robinson [R-AR2, 1985-1990]
1 bill from Oct 28, 1985 to Oct 28, 1985
Sen. Harry Reid [D-NV, 1987-2016]
1 bill from Oct 28, 1985 to Oct 28, 1985
Rep. Ralph Regula [R-OH16, 1973-2008]
1 bill from Oct 28, 1985 to Oct 28, 1985
Rep. Charles “Charlie” Rangel [D-NY13, 2013-2016]
1 bill from Oct 28, 1985 to Oct 28, 1985
Rep. James Quillen [R-TN1, 1963-1996]
1 bill from Oct 28, 1985 to Oct 28, 1985
Rep. Thomas “Tom” Petri [R-WI6, 1979-2014]
1 bill from Oct 28, 1985 to Oct 28, 1985
Rep. Stanford Parris [R-VA8, 1981-1990]
1 bill from Oct 28, 1985 to Oct 28, 1985
Rep. Ron Packard [R-CA48, 1993-2000]
1 bill from Oct 28, 1985 to Oct 28, 1985
Rep. Mary Oakar [D-OH20, 1977-1992]
1 bill from Oct 28, 1985 to Oct 28, 1985
Rep. William Nichols [D-AL3, 1973-1988]
1 bill from Oct 28, 1985 to Oct 28, 1985
Rep. Stephen Neal [D-NC5, 1975-1994]
1 bill from Oct 28, 1985 to Oct 28, 1985
Rep. William Natcher [D-KY2, 1953-1994]
1 bill from Oct 28, 1985 to Oct 28, 1985
Rep. Sidney Morrison [R-WA4, 1981-1992]
1 bill from Oct 28, 1985 to Oct 28, 1985
Rep. David Monson [R-UT2, 1985-1986]
1 bill from Oct 28, 1985 to Oct 28, 1985
Rep. Guy Molinari [R-NY14, 1983-1989]
1 bill from Oct 28, 1985 to Oct 28, 1985
Rep. Norman Mineta [D-CA15, 1993-1995]
1 bill from Oct 28, 1985 to Oct 28, 1985
Rep. John Miller [R-WA1, 1985-1992]
1 bill from Oct 28, 1985 to Oct 28, 1985
Rep. Robert Michel [R-IL18, 1957-1994]
1 bill from Oct 28, 1985 to Oct 28, 1985
Rep. John “Alex” McMillan [R-NC9, 1985-1994]
1 bill from Oct 28, 1985 to Oct 28, 1985
Rep. Raymond McGrath [R-NY5, 1981-1992]
1 bill from Oct 28, 1985 to Oct 28, 1985
Rep. Bob McEwen [R-OH6, 1981-1992]
1 bill from Oct 28, 1985 to Oct 28, 1985
Rep. Joseph McDade [R-PA10, 1963-1998]
1 bill from Oct 28, 1985 to Oct 28, 1985
Rep. Bill McCollum [R-FL8, 1993-2000]
1 bill from Oct 28, 1985 to Oct 28, 1985
Rep. Alfred McCandless [R-CA44, 1993-1994]
1 bill from Oct 28, 1985 to Oct 28, 1985
Rep. Robert Matsui [D-CA5, 1993-2004]
1 bill from Oct 28, 1985 to Oct 28, 1985
Rep. Lynn Martin [R-IL16, 1981-1990]
1 bill from Oct 28, 1985 to Oct 28, 1985
Rep. David Martin [R-NY26, 1983-1992]
1 bill from Oct 28, 1985 to Oct 28, 1985
Sen. Connie Mack [R-FL, 1989-2000]
1 bill from Oct 28, 1985 to Oct 28, 1985
Rep. Daniel Lungren [R-CA3, 2005-2012]
1 bill from Oct 28, 1985 to Oct 28, 1985
Rep. Thomas Luken [D-OH1, 1983-1990]
1 bill from Oct 28, 1985 to Oct 28, 1985
Rep. Manuel Luján [R-NM1, 1969-1988]
1 bill from Oct 28, 1985 to Oct 28, 1985
Rep. William Lowery [R-CA41, 1981-1992]
1 bill from Oct 28, 1985 to Oct 28, 1985
Rep. Thomas Loeffler [R-TX21, 1979-1986]
1 bill from Oct 28, 1985 to Oct 28, 1985
Rep. William Lipinski [D-IL3, 1993-2004]
1 bill from Oct 28, 1985 to Oct 28, 1985
Rep. Jerry Lewis [R-CA41, 2003-2012]
1 bill from Oct 28, 1985 to Oct 28, 1985
Rep. Norman Lent [R-NY4, 1973-1992]
1 bill from Oct 28, 1985 to Oct 28, 1985
Rep. Richard Lehman [D-CA19, 1993-1994]
1 bill from Oct 28, 1985 to Oct 28, 1985
Rep. Delbert Latta [R-OH5, 1959-1988]
1 bill from Oct 28, 1985 to Oct 28, 1985
Rep. Tom Lantos [D-CA12, 1993-2008]
1 bill from Oct 28, 1985 to Oct 28, 1985
Rep. Thomas Kindness [R-OH8, 1975-1986]
1 bill from Oct 28, 1985 to Oct 28, 1985
Rep. Jack Kemp [R-NY31, 1983-1988]
1 bill from Oct 28, 1985 to Oct 28, 1985
Rep. Ed Jones [D-TN8, 1983-1988]
1 bill from Oct 28, 1985 to Oct 28, 1985
Sen. James “Jim” Jeffords [I-VT, 1989-2006]
1 bill from Oct 28, 1985 to Oct 28, 1985
Rep. Henry Hyde [R-IL6, 1975-2006]
1 bill from Oct 28, 1985 to Oct 28, 1985
Rep. William Hughes [D-NJ2, 1975-1994]
1 bill from Oct 28, 1985 to Oct 28, 1985
Rep. Carroll Hubbard [D-KY1, 1975-1992]
1 bill from Oct 28, 1985 to Oct 28, 1985
Rep. Larry Hopkins [R-KY6, 1979-1992]
1 bill from Oct 28, 1985 to Oct 28, 1985
Rep. Marjorie Holt [R-MD4, 1973-1986]
1 bill from Oct 28, 1985 to Oct 28, 1985
Rep. Paul Henry [R-MI3, 1993-1993]
1 bill from Oct 28, 1985 to Oct 28, 1985
Rep. Augustus “Gus” Hawkins [D-CA29, 1975-1990]
1 bill from Oct 28, 1985 to Oct 28, 1985
Rep. Charles Hatcher [D-GA2, 1981-1992]
1 bill from Oct 28, 1985 to Oct 28, 1985
Rep. John Hammerschmidt [R-AR3, 1967-1992]
1 bill from Oct 28, 1985 to Oct 28, 1985
Rep. Steven Gunderson [R-WI3, 1981-1996]
1 bill from Oct 28, 1985 to Oct 28, 1985
Rep. John Grotberg [R-IL14, 1985-1986]
1 bill from Oct 28, 1985 to Oct 28, 1985
Rep. Willis Gradison [R-OH2, 1983-1993]
1 bill from Oct 28, 1985 to Oct 28, 1985
Rep. William Goodling [R-PA19, 1975-2000]
1 bill from Oct 28, 1985 to Oct 28, 1985
Rep. Benjamin Gilman [R-NY20, 1993-2002]
1 bill from Oct 28, 1985 to Oct 28, 1985
Rep. Sam Gejdenson [D-CT2, 1981-2000]
1 bill from Oct 28, 1985 to Oct 28, 1985
Rep. Dean Gallo [R-NJ11, 1985-1994]
1 bill from Oct 28, 1985 to Oct 28, 1985
Rep. William Frenzel [R-MN3, 1971-1990]
1 bill from Oct 28, 1985 to Oct 28, 1985
Rep. William Franklin [R-MS2, 1983-1986]
1 bill from Oct 28, 1985 to Oct 28, 1985
Rep. Barney Frank [D-MA4, 1981-2012]
1 bill from Oct 28, 1985 to Oct 28, 1985
Rep. Thomas Foley [D-WA5, 1965-1994]
1 bill from Oct 28, 1985 to Oct 28, 1985
Rep. Jack Fields [R-TX8, 1981-1996]
1 bill from Oct 28, 1985 to Oct 28, 1985
Rep. Bobbi Fiedler [R-CA21, 1981-1986]
1 bill from Oct 28, 1985 to Oct 28, 1985
Rep. Dante Fascell [D-FL19, 1983-1992]
1 bill from Oct 28, 1985 to Oct 28, 1985
Rep. Thomas Evans [R-IA3, 1981-1986]
1 bill from Oct 28, 1985 to Oct 28, 1985
Rep. Mervyn Dymally [D-CA31, 1981-1992]
1 bill from Oct 28, 1985 to Oct 28, 1985
Rep. John Duncan [R-TN2, 1965-1988]
1 bill from Oct 28, 1985 to Oct 28, 1985
Rep. Julian Dixon [D-CA32, 1993-2000]
1 bill from Oct 28, 1985 to Oct 28, 1985
Rep. William Dickinson [R-AL2, 1965-1992]
1 bill from Oct 28, 1985 to Oct 28, 1985
Rep. William Dannemeyer [R-CA39, 1979-1992]
1 bill from Oct 28, 1985 to Oct 28, 1985
Rep. Philip “Phil” Crane [R-IL8, 1993-2004]
1 bill from Oct 28, 1985 to Oct 28, 1985
Sen. Larry Craig [R-ID, 1991-2008]
1 bill from Oct 28, 1985 to Oct 28, 1985
Rep. James Courter [R-NJ12, 1983-1990]
1 bill from Oct 28, 1985 to Oct 28, 1985
Rep. Silvio Conte [R-MA1, 1959-1991]
1 bill from Oct 28, 1985 to Oct 28, 1985
Rep. Howard Coble [R-NC6, 1985-2014]
1 bill from Oct 28, 1985 to Oct 28, 1985
Rep. William Clinger [R-PA5, 1993-1996]
1 bill from Oct 28, 1985 to Oct 28, 1985
Rep. Dan Burton [R-IN5, 2003-2012]
1 bill from Oct 28, 1985 to Oct 28, 1985
Sen. James Broyhill [R-NC, 1986-1986]
1 bill from Oct 28, 1985 to Oct 28, 1985
Sen. George “Hank” Brown [R-CO, 1991-1996]
1 bill from Oct 28, 1985 to Oct 28, 1985
Rep. William Broomfield [R-MI18, 1983-1992]
1 bill from Oct 28, 1985 to Oct 28, 1985
Rep. Jack Brooks [D-TX9, 1967-1994]
1 bill from Oct 28, 1985 to Oct 28, 1985
Sen. John Breaux [D-LA, 1987-2004]
1 bill from Oct 28, 1985 to Oct 28, 1985
Rep. Corinne “Lindy” Boggs [D-LA2, 1973-1990]
1 bill from Oct 28, 1985 to Oct 28, 1985
Rep. Sherwood “Sherry” Boehlert [R-NY24, 2003-2006]
1 bill from Oct 28, 1985 to Oct 28, 1985
Rep. Tom Bliley [R-VA7, 1993-2000]
1 bill from Oct 28, 1985 to Oct 28, 1985
Rep. Michael Bilirakis [R-FL9, 1983-2006]
1 bill from Oct 28, 1985 to Oct 28, 1985
Rep. Mario Biaggi [D-NY19, 1983-1988]
1 bill from Oct 28, 1985 to Oct 28, 1985
Rep. Helen Bentley [R-MD2, 1985-1994]
1 bill from Oct 28, 1985 to Oct 28, 1985
Rep. Jim Bates [D-CA44, 1983-1990]
1 bill from Oct 28, 1985 to Oct 28, 1985
Rep. Herbert Bateman [R-VA1, 1983-2000]
1 bill from Oct 28, 1985 to Oct 28, 1985
Rep. Harry “Steve” Bartlett [R-TX3, 1983-1991]
1 bill from Oct 28, 1985 to Oct 28, 1985
Rep. Frank Annunzio [D-IL11, 1973-1992]
1 bill from Oct 28, 1985 to Oct 28, 1985
Rep. George Wortley [R-NY27, 1983-1988]
1 bill from Oct 23, 1985 to Oct 23, 1985
Rep. Robert Wise [D-WV2, 1993-2000]
1 bill from Oct 23, 1985 to Oct 23, 1985
Rep. Samuel Stratton [D-NY23, 1983-1988]
1 bill from Oct 23, 1985 to Oct 23, 1985
Rep. Richard Stallings [D-ID2, 1985-1992]
1 bill from Oct 23, 1985 to Oct 23, 1985
Foreign Trade and International Finance (1)
Rep. Eldon Rudd [R-AZ4, 1977-1986]
1 bill from Oct 23, 1985 to Oct 23, 1985
Rep. Robert Roe [D-NJ8, 1969-1992]
1 bill from Oct 23, 1985 to Oct 23, 1985
Rep. Charles Price [D-IL21, 1983-1988]
1 bill from Oct 23, 1985 to Oct 23, 1985
Rep. Charles Pashayan [R-CA17, 1979-1990]
1 bill from Oct 23, 1985 to Oct 23, 1985
Rep. Howard Nielson [R-UT3, 1983-1990]
1 bill from Oct 23, 1985 to Oct 23, 1985
Rep. Carlos Moorhead [R-CA27, 1993-1996]
1 bill from Oct 23, 1985 to Oct 23, 1985
Rep. Gillespie “Sonny” Montgomery [D-MS3, 1973-1996]
1 bill from Oct 23, 1985 to Oct 23, 1985
Rep. Nicholas Mavroules [D-MA6, 1979-1992]
1 bill from Oct 23, 1985 to Oct 23, 1985
Rep. Marilyn Lloyd [D-TN3, 1975-1994]
1 bill from Oct 23, 1985 to Oct 23, 1985
Rep. Robert Lagomarsino [R-CA19, 1975-1992]
1 bill from Oct 23, 1985 to Oct 23, 1985
Rep. Marcy Kaptur [D-OH9]
1 bill from Oct 23, 1985 to Oct 23, 1985
Rep. Duncan Hunter [R-CA52, 1993-2008]
1 bill from Oct 23, 1985 to Oct 23, 1985
Rep. Thomas Hartnett [R-SC1, 1981-1986]
1 bill from Oct 23, 1985 to Oct 23, 1985
Rep. Ralph Hall [R-TX4, 1981-2014]
1 bill from Oct 23, 1985 to Oct 23, 1985
Rep. Newton Gingrich [R-GA6, 1979-1998]
1 bill from Oct 23, 1985 to Oct 23, 1985
Rep. Jonas “Martin” Frost [D-TX24, 1979-2004]
1 bill from Oct 23, 1985 to Oct 23, 1985
Rep. Thomas Foglietta [D-PA1, 1981-1997]
1 bill from Oct 23, 1985 to Oct 23, 1985
Rep. Norvell “Bill” Emerson [R-MO8, 1983-1996]
1 bill from Oct 23, 1985 to Oct 23, 1985
Rep. Royden Dyson [D-MD1, 1981-1990]
1 bill from Oct 23, 1985 to Oct 23, 1985
Rep. Robert Dornan [R-CA46, 1993-1996]
1 bill from Oct 23, 1985 to Oct 23, 1985
Rep. Harold “Hal” Daub [R-NE2, 1981-1988]
1 bill from Oct 23, 1985 to Oct 23, 1985
Rep. George “Buddy” Darden [D-GA7, 1983-1994]
1 bill from Oct 23, 1985 to Oct 23, 1985
Rep. William Carney [R-NY1, 1979-1986]
1 bill from Oct 23, 1985 to Oct 23, 1985
Rep. Albert Bustamante [D-TX23, 1985-1992]
1 bill from Oct 23, 1985 to Oct 23, 1985
Rep. Michael Synar [D-OK2, 1979-1994]
1 bill from Jul 16, 1985 to Jul 16, 1985
Foreign Trade and International Finance (1)
Rep. David McCurdy [D-OK4, 1981-1994]
1 bill from Jul 9, 1985 to Jul 9, 1985
Foreign Trade and International Finance (1)
Rep. Joseph Skeen [R-NM2, 1981-2002]
1 bill from May 14, 1985 to May 14, 1985
Foreign Trade and International Finance (1)
Rep. Charles Wilson [D-TX2, 1973-1996]
1 bill from May 7, 1985 to May 7, 1985
Foreign Trade and International Finance (1)
Rep. John Williams [D-MT1, 1979-1996]
1 bill from May 7, 1985 to May 7, 1985
Foreign Trade and International Finance (1)
Rep. Jerome Traxler [D-MI8, 1973-1992]
1 bill from May 7, 1985 to May 7, 1985
Foreign Trade and International Finance (1)
Rep. Robert Thomas [D-GA1, 1983-1992]
1 bill from May 7, 1985 to May 7, 1985
Foreign Trade and International Finance (1)
Rep. William Richardson [D-NM3, 1983-1997]
1 bill from May 7, 1985 to May 7, 1985
Foreign Trade and International Finance (1)
Rep. Ronald Marlenee [R-MT2, 1977-1992]
1 bill from May 7, 1985 to May 7, 1985
Foreign Trade and International Finance (1)
Rep. James “Jim” Leach [R-IA2, 2003-2006]
1 bill from May 7, 1985 to May 7, 1985
Foreign Trade and International Finance (1)
Rep. Don Fuqua [D-FL2, 1967-1986]
1 bill from May 7, 1985 to May 7, 1985
Foreign Trade and International Finance (1)
Sen. Thomas “Tom” Daschle [D-SD, 1987-2004]
1 bill from May 7, 1985 to May 7, 1985
Foreign Trade and International Finance (1)
Sen. Barbara Boxer [D-CA, 1993-2016]
1 bill from Nov 17, 1983 to Nov 17, 1983
Rep. Howard Berman [D-CA28, 2003-2012]
1 bill from Nov 17, 1983 to Nov 17, 1983
Rep. Donald Clausen [R-CA2, 1975-1982]
1 bill from Jun 7, 1982 to Jun 7, 1982