skip to main content

Rep. French Hill’s Cosponsors

Hill has gotten 586 cosponsors (by 280 unique Members of Congress) on his 63 bills from May 15, 2015 to Sep 10, 2021. Here they are in order from most cosponsored bills to fewest.

Rep. Garland “Andy” Barr [R-KY6]
11 bills from May 26, 2016 to Mar 3, 2021
Finance and Financial Sector (4); International Affairs (3); Social Welfare (2); Government Operations and Politics (1); Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Bill Huizenga [R-MI2]
10 bills from May 25, 2016 to Jul 29, 2021
International Affairs (4); Finance and Financial Sector (2); Social Welfare (2); Armed Forces and National Security (1); Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Bruce Westerman [R-AR4]
10 bills from Jun 25, 2015 to Mar 19, 2021
Education (3); Government Operations and Politics (2); Public Lands and Natural Resources (2); Armed Forces and National Security (2); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Rick Allen [R-GA12]
9 bills from Jul 14, 2016 to May 11, 2021
Social Welfare (3); Education (2); Crime and Law Enforcement (2); International Affairs (2)
Rep. Steve Stivers [R-OH15, 2011-2021]
9 bills from May 25, 2016 to Apr 20, 2021
Finance and Financial Sector (3); International Affairs (3); Education (1); Crime and Law Enforcement (1); Commerce (1)
Rep. Tom Emmer [R-MN6]
8 bills from Nov 10, 2017 to Apr 1, 2021
Finance and Financial Sector (4); Commerce (2); Crime and Law Enforcement (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Bill Foster [D-IL11]
8 bills from Feb 7, 2017 to Feb 25, 2021
Finance and Financial Sector (5); Commerce (2); Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. David Rouzer [R-NC7]
7 bills from Dec 2, 2015 to May 20, 2021
International Affairs (3); Social Welfare (2); Immigration (1); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. David Schweikert [R-AZ6]
7 bills from Jan 13, 2017 to May 19, 2021
Finance and Financial Sector (2); Commerce (2); Taxation (1); Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Van Taylor [R-TX3]
7 bills from Mar 11, 2019 to Apr 22, 2021
International Affairs (3); Finance and Financial Sector (1); Government Operations and Politics (1); Crime and Law Enforcement (1); Commerce (1)
Rep. Steve Womack [R-AR3]
7 bills from Jun 25, 2015 to Mar 19, 2021
Government Operations and Politics (2); Armed Forces and National Security (2); International Affairs (1); Crime and Law Enforcement (1); Public Lands and Natural Resources (1)
Rep. Brad Sherman [D-CA30]
7 bills from Jul 23, 2015 to Feb 11, 2021
Finance and Financial Sector (3); International Affairs (3); Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Michael Turner [R-OH10]
6 bills from Oct 6, 2017 to Aug 13, 2021
Education (3); Armed Forces and National Security (1); Crime and Law Enforcement (1); Commerce (1)
Rep. Glenn Grothman [R-WI6]
6 bills from Jul 13, 2016 to May 20, 2021
Social Welfare (3); International Affairs (3)
Rep. Anthony Gonzalez [R-OH16]
6 bills from Feb 28, 2020 to Apr 1, 2021
International Affairs (2); Finance and Financial Sector (1); Government Operations and Politics (1); Education (1); Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Randy Weber [R-TX14]
6 bills from Apr 18, 2018 to Mar 18, 2021
International Affairs (4); Social Welfare (1); Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Steve Chabot [R-OH1]
6 bills from Apr 10, 2018 to Feb 25, 2021
International Affairs (2); Commerce (2); Armed Forces and National Security (1); Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Brad Wenstrup [R-OH2]
6 bills from Mar 22, 2017 to Jan 19, 2021
Education (2); International Affairs (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1); Government Operations and Politics (1); Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Eric “Rick” Crawford [R-AR1]
6 bills from Jun 25, 2015 to Jan 13, 2021
Government Operations and Politics (2); International Affairs (1); Public Lands and Natural Resources (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1); Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Brian Babin [R-TX36]
5 bills from Apr 12, 2018 to May 12, 2021
International Affairs (3); Crime and Law Enforcement (2)
Rep. Ralph Norman [R-SC5]
5 bills from Nov 16, 2017 to Apr 20, 2021
Crime and Law Enforcement (2); Commerce (2); Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. Warren Davidson [R-OH8]
5 bills from Jul 25, 2018 to Apr 8, 2021
Social Welfare (2); Finance and Financial Sector (1); Crime and Law Enforcement (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Joe Wilson [R-SC2]
5 bills from Mar 22, 2017 to Feb 11, 2021
International Affairs (3); Education (1); Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Denver Riggleman [R-VA5, 2019-2020]
5 bills from Sep 11, 2019 to May 1, 2020
International Affairs (3); Finance and Financial Sector (1); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Eleanor Norton [D-DC0]
4 bills from Sep 28, 2017 to Aug 31, 2021
Education (3); Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Jackie Walorski [R-IN2]
4 bills from Sep 4, 2018 to May 11, 2021
International Affairs (3); Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Jim Costa [D-CA16]
4 bills from Jul 30, 2019 to May 11, 2021
International Affairs (2); Armed Forces and National Security (1); Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Don Bacon [R-NE2]
4 bills from May 7, 2018 to May 11, 2021
International Affairs (2); Crime and Law Enforcement (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. David Kustoff [R-TN8]
4 bills from Oct 6, 2017 to Apr 20, 2021
Education (1); Finance and Financial Sector (1); Crime and Law Enforcement (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Roger Williams [R-TX25]
4 bills from Nov 14, 2017 to Apr 1, 2021
International Affairs (3); Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. Michael San Nicolas [D-GU0]
4 bills from May 8, 2020 to Mar 8, 2021
International Affairs (3); Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. James “Jim” McGovern [D-MA2]
4 bills from Jun 21, 2016 to Feb 11, 2021
International Affairs (4)
Rep. Alexander Mooney [R-WV2]
4 bills from Oct 6, 2017 to Jan 15, 2021
Education (2); Finance and Financial Sector (1); Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Mike Johnson [R-LA4]
4 bills from Jan 17, 2018 to Jan 15, 2021
International Affairs (2); Crime and Law Enforcement (2)
Rep. Blaine Luetkemeyer [R-MO3]
4 bills from May 16, 2017 to Jan 13, 2021
Finance and Financial Sector (2); Education (1); Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Josh Gottheimer [D-NJ5]
4 bills from Mar 10, 2017 to Dec 16, 2019
Finance and Financial Sector (3); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Gregory Meeks [D-NY5]
4 bills from Dec 10, 2015 to Oct 23, 2019
International Affairs (3); Immigration (1)
Rep. Vicente Gonzalez [D-TX15]
4 bills from Nov 10, 2017 to Oct 4, 2019
Finance and Financial Sector (3); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Tom Rice [R-SC7]
3 bills from May 7, 2019 to Sep 7, 2021
Armed Forces and National Security (1); Crime and Law Enforcement (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Sanford Bishop [D-GA2]
3 bills from Sep 28, 2017 to Aug 31, 2021
Education (3)
Rep. Terri Sewell [D-AL7]
3 bills from Sep 28, 2017 to Aug 13, 2021
Education (3)
Rep. Steve Cohen [D-TN9]
3 bills from May 23, 2017 to Aug 13, 2021
Education (3)
Rep. Al Lawson [D-FL5]
3 bills from Mar 4, 2020 to Jul 21, 2021
International Affairs (2); Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Lizzie Fletcher [D-TX7]
3 bills from Sep 14, 2020 to Jun 25, 2021
Commerce (2); Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Bryan Steil [R-WI1]
3 bills from Nov 22, 2019 to May 17, 2021
International Affairs (2); Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. Ken Buck [R-CO4]
3 bills from Oct 22, 2019 to May 12, 2021
International Affairs (2); Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Jody Hice [R-GA10]
3 bills from Jan 11, 2018 to May 11, 2021
International Affairs (3)
Rep. Lee Zeldin [R-NY1]
3 bills from Nov 14, 2017 to Apr 1, 2021
Finance and Financial Sector (1); Crime and Law Enforcement (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Dean Phillips [D-MN3]
3 bills from Jul 10, 2019 to Mar 9, 2021
International Affairs (1); Crime and Law Enforcement (1); Commerce (1)
Rep. Stephanie Murphy [D-FL7]
3 bills from Oct 31, 2019 to Feb 25, 2021
Commerce (2); Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Gus Bilirakis [R-FL12]
3 bills from Jan 16, 2018 to Feb 18, 2021
International Affairs (3)
Rep. Albio Sires [D-NJ8]
3 bills from Jan 11, 2018 to Feb 11, 2021
International Affairs (3)
Rep. Grace Meng [D-NY6]
3 bills from May 23, 2018 to Feb 11, 2021
International Affairs (3)
Rep. Brian Fitzpatrick [R-PA1]
3 bills from Oct 18, 2019 to Feb 11, 2021
International Affairs (2); Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Dan Crenshaw [R-TX2]
3 bills from Feb 7, 2019 to Feb 11, 2021
International Affairs (2); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. David Cicilline [D-RI1]
3 bills from Dec 21, 2017 to Feb 11, 2021
International Affairs (3)
Rep. Pete Sessions [R-TX17]
3 bills from May 23, 2017 to Jan 28, 2021
Education (1); International Affairs (1); Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Debbie Lesko [R-AZ8]
3 bills from Sep 12, 2018 to Jan 21, 2021
International Affairs (2); Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Mike Bost [R-IL12]
3 bills from Jul 10, 2018 to Jan 21, 2021
International Affairs (2); Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Ted Budd [R-NC13]
3 bills from Mar 23, 2020 to Jan 15, 2021
Finance and Financial Sector (1); Government Operations and Politics (1); Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Ann Wagner [R-MO2]
3 bills from May 25, 2016 to Jan 13, 2021
Finance and Financial Sector (1); International Affairs (1); Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. John Moolenaar [R-MI4]
3 bills from Mar 15, 2018 to Jan 13, 2021
International Affairs (2); Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Earl “Buddy” Carter [R-GA1]
3 bills from May 16, 2017 to Jan 13, 2021
Education (2); Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Doug Lamborn [R-CO5]
3 bills from Jan 11, 2018 to Sep 24, 2019
International Affairs (2); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Bill Flores [R-TX17, 2011-2020]
3 bills from Jan 11, 2018 to Jun 27, 2019
International Affairs (2); Social Welfare (1)
Rep. Paul Mitchell [I-MI10, 2017-2020]
3 bills from Sep 4, 2018 to Jun 3, 2019
International Affairs (2); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Tom Cole [R-OK4]
3 bills from Jun 21, 2016 to May 16, 2019
International Affairs (1); Crime and Law Enforcement (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. John Shimkus [R-IL15, 2013-2020]
3 bills from Jan 11, 2018 to May 9, 2019
International Affairs (2); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Luis Correa [D-CA46]
3 bills from Sep 5, 2018 to May 9, 2019
International Affairs (2); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Trey Hollingsworth [R-IN9]
3 bills from Mar 8, 2017 to Jun 21, 2018
Finance and Financial Sector (3)
Rep. Luke Messer [R-IN6, 2013-2018]
3 bills from Feb 26, 2016 to Nov 14, 2017
Finance and Financial Sector (3)
Rep. John Carney [D-DE0, 2011-2016]
3 bills from May 15, 2015 to May 23, 2016
Finance and Financial Sector (3)
Rep. Colin Allred [D-TX32]
2 bills from Apr 4, 2019 to Jun 17, 2021
International Affairs (2)
Rep. Victoria Spartz [R-IN5]
2 bills from Jan 19, 2021 to May 20, 2021
Crime and Law Enforcement (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Juan Vargas [D-CA51]
2 bills from Jan 21, 2021 to May 12, 2021
Crime and Law Enforcement (1); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Claudia Tenney [R-NY22]
2 bills from Nov 14, 2017 to Apr 20, 2021
Finance and Financial Sector (1); Commerce (1)
Rep. Derek Kilmer [D-WA6]
2 bills from Jun 21, 2016 to Apr 15, 2021
International Affairs (1); Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Chrissy Houlahan [D-PA6]
2 bills from Apr 10, 2019 to Apr 15, 2021
Armed Forces and National Security (1); Commerce (1)
Rep. Sharice Davids [D-KS3]
2 bills from Jan 9, 2020 to Apr 15, 2021
Commerce (2)
Rep. Guy Reschenthaler [R-PA14]
2 bills from Oct 18, 2019 to Apr 14, 2021
International Affairs (2)
Rep. Stephen Lynch [D-MA8]
2 bills from May 1, 2020 to Mar 26, 2021
International Affairs (2)
Rep. James Baird [R-IN4]
2 bills from Jan 28, 2021 to Mar 2, 2021
Crime and Law Enforcement (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Marc Veasey [D-TX33]
2 bills from Oct 31, 2019 to Feb 25, 2021
Commerce (2)
Rep. Ilhan Omar [D-MN5]
2 bills from Apr 4, 2019 to Feb 18, 2021
International Affairs (2)
Rep. David Trone [D-MD6]
2 bills from Nov 12, 2019 to Feb 11, 2021
International Affairs (2)
Rep. Josh Harder [D-CA10]
2 bills from May 12, 2020 to Jan 28, 2021
Education (1); Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Adam Kinzinger [R-IL16]
2 bills from Oct 18, 2019 to Jan 21, 2021
International Affairs (1); Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Darrell Issa [R-CA50]
2 bills from Mar 23, 2017 to Jan 15, 2021
Social Welfare (1); Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Mark Green [R-TN7]
2 bills from Jan 24, 2019 to Jan 15, 2021
International Affairs (1); Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Liz Cheney [R-WY0]
2 bills from Jun 3, 2019 to Jan 15, 2021
Armed Forces and National Security (1); Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Thomas Suozzi [D-NY3]
2 bills from Jan 17, 2018 to Jan 13, 2021
International Affairs (1); Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Christopher “Chris” Smith [R-NJ4]
2 bills from Jun 20, 2019 to Jan 13, 2021
International Affairs (1); Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Steve Scalise [R-LA1]
2 bills from May 10, 2019 to Jan 13, 2021
Armed Forces and National Security (1); Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. David McKinley [R-WV1]
2 bills from Apr 18, 2018 to Jan 13, 2021
Crime and Law Enforcement (2)
Rep. Trent Kelly [R-MS1]
2 bills from Jun 27, 2017 to Jan 13, 2021
Education (1); Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Alcee Hastings [D-FL20, 2013-2021]
2 bills from Jun 3, 2019 to Jan 13, 2021
Armed Forces and National Security (1); Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Vicky Hartzler [R-MO4]
2 bills from May 22, 2019 to Jan 13, 2021
Armed Forces and National Security (1); Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. John Curtis [R-UT3]
2 bills from Jan 29, 2019 to Jan 13, 2021
International Affairs (1); Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Troy Balderson [R-OH12]
2 bills from May 1, 2020 to Jan 13, 2021
Government Operations and Politics (1); Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Jodey Arrington [R-TX19]
2 bills from Apr 6, 2017 to Jan 13, 2021
Social Welfare (1); Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Scott Tipton [R-CO3, 2011-2020]
2 bills from Sep 18, 2019 to May 8, 2020
International Affairs (1); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Bill Posey [R-FL8]
2 bills from Mar 8, 2017 to May 8, 2020
Education (2)
Rep. William Timmons [R-SC4]
2 bills from Mar 13, 2020 to Apr 23, 2020
Finance and Financial Sector (1); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Patrick McHenry [R-NC10]
2 bills from Jan 23, 2017 to Mar 12, 2020
Taxation (1); Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. Emanuel Cleaver [D-MO5]
2 bills from Apr 10, 2019 to Feb 28, 2020
Armed Forces and National Security (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Ted Lieu [D-CA33]
2 bills from Jan 29, 2018 to Oct 23, 2019
International Affairs (2)
Rep. Robert Wittman [R-VA1]
2 bills from Jan 11, 2018 to Sep 25, 2019
International Affairs (2)
Rep. Jim Banks [R-IN3]
2 bills from Feb 7, 2019 to Jul 10, 2019
International Affairs (1); Social Welfare (1)
Rep. Bradley Byrne [R-AL1, 2014-2020]
2 bills from May 16, 2017 to Jun 3, 2019
Labor and Employment (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Jim Cooper [D-TN5]
2 bills from Sep 4, 2018 to May 10, 2019
International Affairs (2)
Rep. Peter “Pete” King [R-NY2, 2013-2020]
2 bills from Jan 10, 2018 to May 9, 2019
International Affairs (2)
Rep. Tulsi Gabbard [D-HI2, 2013-2020]
2 bills from Jul 13, 2016 to May 9, 2019
International Affairs (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Paul Cook [R-CA8, 2013-2020]
2 bills from Jun 27, 2018 to Apr 29, 2019
International Affairs (2)
Rep. Zoe Lofgren [D-CA19]
2 bills from Feb 14, 2018 to Mar 27, 2019
International Affairs (2)
Rep. Scott Perry [R-PA10]
2 bills from Sep 12, 2018 to Mar 12, 2019
International Affairs (2)
Rep. David “Phil” Roe [R-TN1, 2009-2020]
2 bills from Jan 11, 2018 to Jan 16, 2019
International Affairs (2)
Rep. Daniel Lipinski [D-IL3, 2005-2020]
2 bills from Jan 29, 2018 to Jan 16, 2019
International Affairs (2)
Rep. Donald Beyer [D-VA8]
2 bills from Apr 26, 2018 to Sep 12, 2018
Public Lands and Natural Resources (1); Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. Steve Russell [R-OK5, 2015-2018]
2 bills from Jun 27, 2017 to Jul 13, 2018
Labor and Employment (1); International Affairs (1)
Sen. Kyrsten Sinema [D-AZ]
2 bills from Nov 14, 2017 to Jun 21, 2018
Finance and Financial Sector (2)
Rep. Randy Hultgren [R-IL14, 2011-2018]
2 bills from Apr 5, 2018 to Apr 18, 2018
Finance and Financial Sector (1); Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Andy Harris [R-MD1]
2 bills from Jan 11, 2018 to Apr 18, 2018
International Affairs (1); Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Stevan “Steve” Pearce [R-NM2, 2011-2018]
2 bills from Jun 21, 2016 to Nov 16, 2017
International Affairs (1); Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. Robert Pittenger [R-NC9, 2013-2018]
2 bills from Jul 13, 2016 to Mar 15, 2017
Social Welfare (2)
Rep. Randy Neugebauer [R-TX19, 2003-2016]
2 bills from Mar 22, 2016 to May 25, 2016
Finance and Financial Sector (1); Taxation (1)
Rep. Debbie Dingell [D-MI12]
1 bill from Sep 10, 2021 to Sep 10, 2021
Health (1)
Rep. Maria Salazar [R-FL27]
1 bill from Aug 24, 2021 to Aug 24, 2021
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Young Kim [R-CA39]
1 bill from Jun 24, 2021 to Jun 24, 2021
International Affairs (1)
Rep. James “Jim” Himes [D-CT4]
1 bill from May 25, 2021 to May 25, 2021
Foreign Trade and International Finance (1)
Rep. Clarence “Burgess” Owens [R-UT4]
1 bill from May 20, 2021 to May 20, 2021
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Ben Cline [R-VA6]
1 bill from May 20, 2021 to May 20, 2021
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Daniel Meuser [R-PA9]
1 bill from Apr 16, 2021 to Apr 16, 2021
Commerce (1)
Rep. Chris Stewart [R-UT2]
1 bill from Apr 15, 2021 to Apr 15, 2021
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Patrick “Pat” Fallon [R-TX4]
1 bill from Apr 14, 2021 to Apr 14, 2021
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Nikema Williams [D-GA5]
1 bill from Apr 8, 2021 to Apr 8, 2021
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Abigail Spanberger [D-VA7]
1 bill from Mar 8, 2021 to Mar 8, 2021
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Dina Titus [D-NV1]
1 bill from Feb 26, 2021 to Feb 26, 2021
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Mikie Sherrill [D-NJ11]
1 bill from Feb 26, 2021 to Feb 26, 2021
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Diana Harshbarger [R-TN1]
1 bill from Feb 18, 2021 to Feb 18, 2021
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Beth Van Duyne [R-TX24]
1 bill from Feb 4, 2021 to Feb 4, 2021
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Bradley “Brad” Schneider [D-IL10]
1 bill from Feb 4, 2021 to Feb 4, 2021
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Lisa McClain [R-MI10]
1 bill from Feb 4, 2021 to Feb 4, 2021
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Sean Casten [D-IL6]
1 bill from Feb 4, 2021 to Feb 4, 2021
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. John Carter [R-TX31]
1 bill from Feb 4, 2021 to Feb 4, 2021
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Salud Carbajal [D-CA24]
1 bill from Feb 4, 2021 to Feb 4, 2021
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Carolyn Bourdeaux [D-GA7]
1 bill from Feb 4, 2021 to Feb 4, 2021
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Ami Bera [D-CA7]
1 bill from Feb 4, 2021 to Feb 4, 2021
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. David Valadao [R-CA21]
1 bill from Jan 28, 2021 to Jan 28, 2021
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Mike Thompson [D-CA5]
1 bill from Jan 28, 2021 to Jan 28, 2021
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Mark Takano [D-CA41]
1 bill from Jan 28, 2021 to Jan 28, 2021
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Haley Stevens [D-MI11]
1 bill from Jan 28, 2021 to Jan 28, 2021
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Adrian Smith [R-NE3]
1 bill from Jan 28, 2021 to Jan 28, 2021
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Tom O’Halleran [D-AZ1]
1 bill from Jan 28, 2021 to Jan 28, 2021
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Seth Moulton [D-MA6]
1 bill from Jan 28, 2021 to Jan 28, 2021
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Barry Moore [R-AL2]
1 bill from Jan 28, 2021 to Jan 28, 2021
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Ron Kind [D-WI3]
1 bill from Jan 28, 2021 to Jan 28, 2021
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Daniel Kildee [D-MI5]
1 bill from Jan 28, 2021 to Jan 28, 2021
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Kaialiʻi Kahele [D-HI2]
1 bill from Jan 28, 2021 to Jan 28, 2021
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Michelle Fischbach [R-MN7]
1 bill from Jan 28, 2021 to Jan 28, 2021
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Rodney Davis [R-IL13]
1 bill from Jan 28, 2021 to Jan 28, 2021
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Henry Cuellar [D-TX28]
1 bill from Jan 28, 2021 to Jan 28, 2021
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. August Pfluger [R-TX11]
1 bill from Jan 21, 2021 to Jan 21, 2021
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Fred Keller [R-PA12]
1 bill from Jan 21, 2021 to Jan 21, 2021
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Ken Calvert [R-CA42]
1 bill from Jan 21, 2021 to Jan 21, 2021
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Frank Lucas [R-OK3]
1 bill from Jan 19, 2021 to Jan 19, 2021
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Bill Johnson [R-OH6]
1 bill from Jan 19, 2021 to Jan 19, 2021
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Jeff Fortenberry [R-NE1]
1 bill from Jan 19, 2021 to Jan 19, 2021
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Mario Diaz-Balart [R-FL25]
1 bill from Jan 19, 2021 to Jan 19, 2021
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Julia Brownley [D-CA26]
1 bill from Jan 19, 2021 to Jan 19, 2021
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Stephanie Bice [R-OK5]
1 bill from Jan 19, 2021 to Jan 19, 2021
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Pete Stauber [R-MN8]
1 bill from Jan 15, 2021 to Jan 15, 2021
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Harold “Hal” Rogers [R-KY5]
1 bill from Jan 15, 2021 to Jan 15, 2021
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Jay Obernolte [R-CA8]
1 bill from Jan 15, 2021 to Jan 15, 2021
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Jerry McNerney [D-CA9]
1 bill from Jan 15, 2021 to Jan 15, 2021
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Barry Loudermilk [R-GA11]
1 bill from Jan 15, 2021 to Jan 15, 2021
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Susie Lee [D-NV3]
1 bill from Jan 15, 2021 to Jan 15, 2021
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Robert Latta [R-OH5]
1 bill from Jan 15, 2021 to Jan 15, 2021
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Richard Hudson [R-NC8]
1 bill from Jan 15, 2021 to Jan 15, 2021
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Jaime Herrera Beutler [R-WA3]
1 bill from Jan 15, 2021 to Jan 15, 2021
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Commish. Jenniffer González-Colón [R-PR0]
1 bill from Jan 15, 2021 to Jan 15, 2021
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Scott Franklin [R-FL15]
1 bill from Jan 15, 2021 to Jan 15, 2021
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Virginia Foxx [R-NC5]
1 bill from Jan 15, 2021 to Jan 15, 2021
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Jason Crow [D-CO6]
1 bill from Jan 15, 2021 to Jan 15, 2021
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. David “Madison” Cawthorn [R-NC11]
1 bill from Jan 15, 2021 to Jan 15, 2021
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Ed Case [D-HI1]
1 bill from Jan 15, 2021 to Jan 15, 2021
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Kevin Brady [R-TX8]
1 bill from Jan 15, 2021 to Jan 15, 2021
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Susan Wild [D-PA7]
1 bill from Jan 13, 2021 to Jan 13, 2021
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Eric Swalwell [D-CA15]
1 bill from Jan 13, 2021 to Jan 13, 2021
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Lloyd Smucker [R-PA11]
1 bill from Jan 13, 2021 to Jan 13, 2021
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Kim Schrier [D-WA8]
1 bill from Jan 13, 2021 to Jan 13, 2021
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Deborah Ross [D-NC2]
1 bill from Jan 13, 2021 to Jan 13, 2021
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. John Rose [R-TN6]
1 bill from Jan 13, 2021 to Jan 13, 2021
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Gregory Murphy [R-NC3]
1 bill from Jan 13, 2021 to Jan 13, 2021
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Joseph Morelle [D-NY25]
1 bill from Jan 13, 2021 to Jan 13, 2021
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Tracey Mann [R-KS1]
1 bill from Jan 13, 2021 to Jan 13, 2021
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. John Joyce [R-PA13]
1 bill from Jan 13, 2021 to Jan 13, 2021
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. David Joyce [R-OH14]
1 bill from Jan 13, 2021 to Jan 13, 2021
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Jim Jordan [R-OH4]
1 bill from Jan 13, 2021 to Jan 13, 2021
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Steven Horsford [D-NV4]
1 bill from Jan 13, 2021 to Jan 13, 2021
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Ashley Hinson [R-IA1]
1 bill from Jan 13, 2021 to Jan 13, 2021
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Garret Graves [R-LA6]
1 bill from Jan 13, 2021 to Jan 13, 2021
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Bob Gibbs [R-OH7]
1 bill from Jan 13, 2021 to Jan 13, 2021
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Russ Fulcher [R-ID1]
1 bill from Jan 13, 2021 to Jan 13, 2021
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Drew Ferguson [R-GA3]
1 bill from Jan 13, 2021 to Jan 13, 2021
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Randy Feenstra [R-IA4]
1 bill from Jan 13, 2021 to Jan 13, 2021
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Val Demings [D-FL10]
1 bill from Jan 13, 2021 to Jan 13, 2021
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Katherine “Kat” Cammack [R-FL3]
1 bill from Jan 13, 2021 to Jan 13, 2021
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Cheri Bustos [D-IL17]
1 bill from Jan 13, 2021 to Jan 13, 2021
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Michael Burgess [R-TX26]
1 bill from Jan 13, 2021 to Jan 13, 2021
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Lauren Boebert [R-CO3]
1 bill from Jan 13, 2021 to Jan 13, 2021
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Dan Bishop [R-NC9]
1 bill from Jan 13, 2021 to Jan 13, 2021
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Mark Amodei [R-NV2]
1 bill from Jan 13, 2021 to Jan 13, 2021
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Ed Perlmutter [D-CO7]
1 bill from Jan 12, 2021 to Jan 12, 2021
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Elaine Luria [D-VA2]
1 bill from Jun 24, 2020 to Jun 24, 2020
Education (1)
Rep. Gregory Steube [R-FL17]
1 bill from May 22, 2020 to May 22, 2020
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Vern Buchanan [R-FL16]
1 bill from May 15, 2020 to May 15, 2020
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Greg Pence [R-IN6]
1 bill from May 8, 2020 to May 8, 2020
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Jim Hagedorn [R-MN1]
1 bill from May 5, 2020 to May 5, 2020
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Bonnie Watson Coleman [D-NJ12]
1 bill from May 1, 2020 to May 1, 2020
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Tim Walberg [R-MI7]
1 bill from May 1, 2020 to May 1, 2020
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Sheila Jackson Lee [D-TX18]
1 bill from Apr 23, 2020 to Apr 23, 2020
Commerce (1)
Rep. Joe Neguse [D-CO2]
1 bill from Nov 26, 2019 to Nov 26, 2019
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Brian Mast [R-FL18]
1 bill from Nov 13, 2019 to Nov 13, 2019
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Steven Watkins [R-KS2, 2019-2020]
1 bill from Nov 12, 2019 to Nov 12, 2019
International Affairs (1)
Rep. James Sensenbrenner [R-WI5, 2003-2020]
1 bill from Oct 23, 2019 to Oct 23, 2019
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Gary Palmer [R-AL6]
1 bill from Oct 17, 2019 to Oct 17, 2019
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Antonio Delgado [D-NY19]
1 bill from Oct 8, 2019 to Oct 8, 2019
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Kendra Horn [D-OK5, 2019-2020]
1 bill from Sep 20, 2019 to Sep 20, 2019
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Joe Cunningham [D-SC1, 2019-2020]
1 bill from Sep 19, 2019 to Sep 19, 2019
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Max Rose [D-NY11, 2019-2020]
1 bill from Sep 12, 2019 to Sep 12, 2019
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Cynthia Axne [D-IA3]
1 bill from Jul 25, 2019 to Jul 25, 2019
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Gilbert Cisneros [D-CA39, 2019-2020]
1 bill from Jun 18, 2019 to Jun 18, 2019
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Mike Rogers [R-AL3]
1 bill from Jun 3, 2019 to Jun 3, 2019
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Chip Roy [R-TX21]
1 bill from May 9, 2019 to May 9, 2019
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Henry “Hank” Johnson [D-GA4]
1 bill from May 9, 2019 to May 9, 2019
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. James “Jim” Langevin [D-RI2]
1 bill from May 7, 2019 to May 7, 2019
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Sam Graves [R-MO6]
1 bill from Apr 10, 2019 to Apr 10, 2019
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Lance Gooden [R-TX5]
1 bill from Mar 27, 2019 to Mar 27, 2019
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Ross Spano [R-FL15, 2019-2020]
1 bill from Feb 13, 2019 to Feb 13, 2019
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Ted Yoho [R-FL3, 2013-2020]
1 bill from Feb 7, 2019 to Feb 7, 2019
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Doug LaMalfa [R-CA1]
1 bill from Feb 7, 2019 to Feb 7, 2019
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Ron Wright [R-TX6, 2019-2021]
1 bill from Feb 6, 2019 to Feb 6, 2019
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Dan Newhouse [R-WA4]
1 bill from Feb 6, 2019 to Feb 6, 2019
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Mike Gallagher [R-WI8]
1 bill from Feb 6, 2019 to Feb 6, 2019
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Ron Estes [R-KS4]
1 bill from Feb 6, 2019 to Feb 6, 2019
International Affairs (1)
Rep. David “Dave” Brat [R-VA7, 2014-2018]
1 bill from Nov 2, 2018 to Nov 2, 2018
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Ro Khanna [D-CA17]
1 bill from Jun 20, 2018 to Jun 20, 2018
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Joaquin Castro [D-TX20]
1 bill from Jun 6, 2018 to Jun 6, 2018
International Affairs (1)
Sen. Kevin Cramer [R-ND]
1 bill from Apr 24, 2018 to Apr 24, 2018
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Lamar Smith [R-TX21, 1987-2018]
1 bill from Apr 18, 2018 to Apr 18, 2018
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Barbara Comstock [R-VA10, 2015-2018]
1 bill from Apr 10, 2018 to Apr 10, 2018
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Eddie Johnson [D-TX30]
1 bill from Mar 22, 2018 to Mar 22, 2018
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Bill Pascrell [D-NJ9]
1 bill from Jan 30, 2018 to Jan 30, 2018
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Gerald Connolly [D-VA11]
1 bill from Jan 19, 2018 to Jan 19, 2018
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Keith Rothfus [R-PA12, 2013-2018]
1 bill from Jan 11, 2018 to Jan 11, 2018
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Ted Poe [R-TX2, 2005-2018]
1 bill from Jan 11, 2018 to Jan 11, 2018
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Daniel Donovan [R-NY11, 2015-2018]
1 bill from Jan 11, 2018 to Jan 11, 2018
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Michael Conaway [R-TX11, 2005-2020]
1 bill from Jan 11, 2018 to Jan 11, 2018
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Dave Trott [R-MI11, 2015-2018]
1 bill from Dec 21, 2017 to Dec 21, 2017
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Ileana Ros-Lehtinen [R-FL27, 2013-2018]
1 bill from Dec 21, 2017 to Dec 21, 2017
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Carolyn Maloney [D-NY12]
1 bill from Dec 21, 2017 to Dec 21, 2017
International Affairs (1)
Rep. David Scott [D-GA13]
1 bill from Dec 6, 2017 to Dec 6, 2017
Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. Edward “Ed” Royce [R-CA39, 2013-2018]
1 bill from Nov 10, 2017 to Nov 10, 2017
Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. Dennis Ross [R-FL15, 2013-2018]
1 bill from Nov 10, 2017 to Nov 10, 2017
Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. Ruben Kihuen [D-NV4, 2017-2018]
1 bill from Oct 5, 2017 to Oct 5, 2017
Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. Lacy Clay [D-MO1, 2001-2020]
1 bill from Jun 22, 2017 to Jun 22, 2017
Education (1)
Rep. John Lewis [D-GA5, 1987-2020]
1 bill from May 23, 2017 to May 23, 2017
Public Lands and Natural Resources (1)
Rep. Will Hurd [R-TX23, 2015-2020]
1 bill from May 23, 2017 to May 23, 2017
Education (1)
Sen. Marsha Blackburn [R-TN]
1 bill from Mar 23, 2017 to Mar 23, 2017
Social Welfare (1)
Rep. Lisa Blunt Rochester [D-DE0]
1 bill from Mar 9, 2017 to Mar 9, 2017
Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. Brenda Lawrence [D-MI14]
1 bill from Feb 28, 2017 to Feb 28, 2017
Education (1)
Rep. Mark Walker [R-NC6, 2015-2020]
1 bill from Feb 1, 2017 to Feb 1, 2017
Education (1)
Rep. Cedric Richmond [D-LA2, 2011-2021]
1 bill from Feb 1, 2017 to Feb 1, 2017
Education (1)
Rep. Mia Love [R-UT4, 2015-2018]
1 bill from Feb 1, 2017 to Feb 1, 2017
Education (1)
Rep. Timothy Walz [D-MN1, 2007-2018]
1 bill from Jul 12, 2016 to Jul 12, 2016
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Gwen Graham [D-FL2, 2015-2016]
1 bill from Jul 8, 2016 to Jul 8, 2016
Education (1)
Rep. David Loebsack [D-IA2, 2007-2020]
1 bill from Jun 22, 2016 to Jun 22, 2016
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Mark Takai [D-HI1, 2015-2016]
1 bill from Jun 21, 2016 to Jun 21, 2016
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Charles “Charlie” Rangel [D-NY13, 2013-2016]
1 bill from Jun 21, 2016 to Jun 21, 2016
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Alan Lowenthal [D-CA47]
1 bill from Jun 21, 2016 to Jun 21, 2016
International Affairs (1)