skip to main content

Rep. George Holding’s Cosponsors

Holding got 631 cosponsors (by 294 unique Members of Congress) on his 42 bills from Jul 24, 2013 to Dec 18, 2020. Here they are in order from most cosponsored bills to fewest.

Rep. Richard Hudson [R-NC8]
10 bills from Sep 28, 2016 to Oct 6, 2020
Taxation (5); International Affairs (2); Law (2); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Ted Budd [R-NC13]
9 bills from Dec 11, 2017 to Dec 2, 2020
Taxation (5); International Affairs (2); Government Operations and Politics (1); Health (1)
Rep. David Rouzer [R-NC7]
9 bills from Sep 18, 2015 to Oct 6, 2020
Taxation (6); International Affairs (2); Health (1)
Rep. Devin Nunes [R-CA22, 2013-2021]
9 bills from Feb 12, 2015 to May 12, 2020
Taxation (5); International Affairs (3); Health (1)
Rep. Kenny Marchant [R-TX24, 2005-2020]
8 bills from Jul 29, 2015 to Dec 2, 2020
Taxation (5); International Affairs (3)
Rep. Mark Meadows [R-NC11, 2013-2020]
8 bills from Aug 1, 2013 to Mar 5, 2019
Taxation (3); Government Operations and Politics (2); International Affairs (2); Health (1)
Rep. Gerald Connolly [D-VA11]
7 bills from Sep 8, 2014 to Mar 5, 2019
International Affairs (3); Health (3); Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Peter Roskam [R-IL6, 2007-2018]
7 bills from Nov 18, 2014 to Mar 15, 2017
Taxation (3); International Affairs (2); Law (1); Foreign Trade and International Finance (1); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Tom Reed [R-NY23]
6 bills from Jul 31, 2014 to Dec 2, 2020
Taxation (5); Crime and Law Enforcement (1); Foreign Trade and International Finance (1)
Rep. Jason Smith [R-MO8]
6 bills from Jul 24, 2013 to May 22, 2020
Taxation (3); Government Operations and Politics (1); Crime and Law Enforcement (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. James Sensenbrenner [R-WI5, 2003-2020]
6 bills from Jul 31, 2014 to Mar 5, 2019
International Affairs (3); Taxation (2); Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Pete Sessions [R-TX17]
6 bills from Feb 12, 2015 to Dec 13, 2017
Taxation (5); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Mark Walker [R-NC6, 2015-2020]
5 bills from Dec 11, 2017 to Oct 6, 2020
Taxation (3); Government Operations and Politics (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. David Price [D-NC4]
5 bills from Sep 22, 2016 to Oct 6, 2020
Taxation (4); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Ted Yoho [R-FL3, 2013-2020]
5 bills from Sep 26, 2016 to Oct 1, 2020
Taxation (3); International Affairs (2)
Rep. Charles “Chuck” Fleischmann [R-TN3]
5 bills from Apr 30, 2015 to Jun 15, 2020
International Affairs (3); Taxation (2)
Rep. Theodore “Ted” Deutch [D-FL22]
5 bills from May 29, 2014 to Jul 10, 2019
International Affairs (3); Law (1); Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Frederica Wilson [D-FL24]
5 bills from Sep 18, 2014 to Mar 7, 2019
International Affairs (4); Taxation (1)
Rep. Doug Collins [R-GA9, 2013-2020]
5 bills from Jul 24, 2013 to Jun 22, 2018
Taxation (2); Government Operations and Politics (1); Law (1); Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Steve Knight [R-CA25, 2015-2018]
5 bills from Jun 9, 2015 to Jun 19, 2018
International Affairs (2); Taxation (2); Health (1)
Rep. Thomas Rooney [R-FL17, 2013-2018]
5 bills from Jul 31, 2014 to Mar 20, 2018
International Affairs (3); Law (1); Taxation (1)
Rep. Patrick Meehan [R-PA7, 2011-2018]
5 bills from Apr 21, 2016 to Dec 21, 2017
Health (3); Taxation (2)
Rep. Michael “Mike” Simpson [R-ID2]
4 bills from Oct 7, 2015 to Dec 2, 2020
Taxation (3); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Virginia Foxx [R-NC5]
4 bills from Dec 11, 2017 to Oct 6, 2020
Taxation (3); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. George “G.K.” Butterfield [D-NC1]
4 bills from Dec 11, 2017 to Oct 6, 2020
Taxation (2); Government Operations and Politics (1); Health (1)
Rep. Ken Calvert [R-CA42]
4 bills from Jul 22, 2015 to May 22, 2020
Taxation (3); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Jackie Walorski [R-IN2]
4 bills from Feb 12, 2016 to May 12, 2020
Taxation (3); Health (1)
Rep. Collin Peterson [D-MN7, 1991-2020]
4 bills from Jun 25, 2014 to Dec 19, 2019
Taxation (3); Law (1)
Rep. Tom Rice [R-SC7]
4 bills from Jul 12, 2018 to Mar 7, 2019
Taxation (3); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Paul Cook [R-CA8, 2013-2020]
4 bills from Jul 23, 2015 to Mar 7, 2019
Taxation (2); Health (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Matt Gaetz [R-FL1]
4 bills from Dec 15, 2017 to Mar 6, 2019
Taxation (2); International Affairs (2)
Rep. Elise Stefanik [R-NY21]
4 bills from Nov 5, 2015 to Mar 5, 2019
Taxation (2); International Affairs (2)
Rep. Ron Kind [D-WI3]
4 bills from May 13, 2015 to Mar 5, 2019
International Affairs (3); Taxation (1)
Rep. Derek Kilmer [D-WA6]
4 bills from Jun 2, 2015 to Mar 5, 2019
International Affairs (3); Taxation (1)
Rep. Alcee Hastings [D-FL20, 2013-2021]
4 bills from Feb 12, 2015 to Mar 5, 2019
International Affairs (3); Taxation (1)
Rep. Mario Diaz-Balart [R-FL25]
4 bills from Apr 14, 2015 to Mar 5, 2019
International Affairs (3); Taxation (1)
Rep. Jim Cooper [D-TN5]
4 bills from May 29, 2014 to Mar 5, 2019
International Affairs (3); Law (1)
Rep. Steve Chabot [R-OH1]
4 bills from Jul 24, 2013 to Mar 5, 2019
International Affairs (2); Government Operations and Politics (1); Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Walter Jones [R-NC3, 1995-2019]
4 bills from Jul 21, 2015 to Jan 14, 2019
Taxation (3); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Robert Pittenger [R-NC9, 2013-2018]
4 bills from Jul 6, 2016 to Nov 29, 2018
Taxation (2); Law (1); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Diane Black [R-TN6, 2011-2018]
4 bills from Dec 1, 2014 to May 15, 2018
Health (2); Law (1); Taxation (1)
Rep. Dennis Ross [R-FL15, 2013-2018]
4 bills from Apr 26, 2016 to May 7, 2018
Taxation (3); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Doug LaMalfa [R-CA1]
4 bills from Jul 24, 2013 to Sep 5, 2017
Taxation (2); Government Operations and Politics (1); Health (1)
Rep. James Renacci [R-OH16, 2011-2018]
4 bills from Feb 12, 2016 to Mar 28, 2017
Taxation (4)
Sen. Marsha Blackburn [R-TN]
4 bills from May 29, 2014 to Mar 28, 2017
Taxation (2); Law (1); Health (1)
Rep. Howard Coble [R-NC6, 1985-2014]
4 bills from Jul 24, 2013 to Jul 29, 2014
Law (2); Government Operations and Politics (1); Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Bradley Byrne [R-AL1, 2014-2020]
3 bills from Apr 18, 2016 to Dec 14, 2020
Taxation (3)
Rep. Patrick McHenry [R-NC10]
3 bills from Aug 1, 2014 to Oct 6, 2020
Crime and Law Enforcement (1); Government Operations and Politics (1); Taxation (1)
Rep. Gus Bilirakis [R-FL12]
3 bills from Jun 5, 2018 to Oct 1, 2020
International Affairs (2); Taxation (1)
Rep. Joe Wilson [R-SC2]
3 bills from Oct 29, 2015 to Aug 18, 2020
Taxation (2); Health (1)
Rep. Rodney Davis [R-IL13]
3 bills from Nov 16, 2015 to Jul 9, 2020
Taxation (3)
Rep. Tom Cole [R-OK4]
3 bills from Mar 28, 2017 to Jun 15, 2020
Taxation (2); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Bob Gibbs [R-OH7]
3 bills from Oct 8, 2015 to Jun 4, 2020
Taxation (3)
Rep. John Katko [R-NY24]
3 bills from Jul 21, 2015 to May 28, 2020
Taxation (3)
Rep. Steve Stivers [R-OH15, 2011-2021]
3 bills from Apr 26, 2016 to May 22, 2020
Taxation (3)
Rep. Mike Kelly [R-PA16]
3 bills from Apr 12, 2016 to May 12, 2020
Taxation (2); Health (1)
Rep. Robert Aderholt [R-AL4]
3 bills from Jun 15, 2015 to May 24, 2019
Taxation (2); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Joe Courtney [D-CT2]
3 bills from Oct 20, 2015 to May 21, 2019
International Affairs (3)
Rep. David Cicilline [D-RI1]
3 bills from Sep 15, 2016 to May 7, 2019
International Affairs (2); Taxation (1)
Rep. A. Dutch Ruppersberger [D-MD2]
3 bills from Nov 18, 2015 to Mar 13, 2019
International Affairs (3)
Rep. Jackie Speier [D-CA14]
3 bills from Oct 28, 2015 to Mar 5, 2019
International Affairs (3)
Rep. Lois Frankel [D-FL21]
3 bills from Mar 18, 2015 to Mar 5, 2019
International Affairs (3)
Rep. Ileana Ros-Lehtinen [R-FL27, 2013-2018]
3 bills from Jun 12, 2015 to Oct 16, 2018
International Affairs (2); Health (1)
Rep. Adrian Smith [R-NE3]
3 bills from Dec 8, 2015 to Jul 11, 2018
Taxation (3)
Rep. Stevan “Steve” Pearce [R-NM2, 2011-2018]
3 bills from Feb 10, 2016 to Jun 20, 2018
Taxation (3)
Rep. Steve King [R-IA4, 2013-2020]
3 bills from Sep 15, 2014 to Jun 15, 2018
Taxation (2); Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Edward “Ed” Royce [R-CA39, 2013-2018]
3 bills from Jun 9, 2015 to May 17, 2018
Taxation (2); Health (1)
Rep. Carlos Curbelo [R-FL26, 2015-2018]
3 bills from Aug 4, 2015 to Apr 9, 2018
Taxation (3)
Rep. Lynn Jenkins [R-KS2, 2009-2018]
3 bills from Oct 1, 2015 to Feb 13, 2018
Taxation (3)
Rep. Roger Williams [R-TX25]
3 bills from Jul 9, 2015 to Sep 28, 2017
Taxation (2); Health (1)
Rep. Chris Stewart [R-UT2]
3 bills from Apr 30, 2015 to Sep 28, 2017
Taxation (2); Health (1)
Rep. Brett Guthrie [R-KY2]
3 bills from Sep 9, 2014 to Sep 18, 2017
Taxation (2); Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Kristi Noem [R-SD, 2011-2018]
3 bills from Oct 8, 2015 to Mar 15, 2017
Taxation (3)
Rep. Brian Higgins [D-NY26]
3 bills from Sep 18, 2014 to Mar 15, 2017
International Affairs (3)
Rep. Blake Farenthold [R-TX27, 2011-2018]
3 bills from Jul 21, 2015 to Mar 15, 2017
Taxation (2); Health (1)
Rep. Patrick “Pat” Tiberi [R-OH12, 2001-2018]
3 bills from Jun 9, 2015 to May 19, 2016
Taxation (3)
Rep. Tom Marino [R-PA12, 2019-2019]
3 bills from Jul 24, 2013 to Sep 15, 2014
Government Operations and Politics (1); Law (1); Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. John Conyers [D-MI13, 2013-2017]
3 bills from Aug 1, 2013 to Jul 29, 2014
Law (2); Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Mike Garcia [R-CA25]
2 bills from Jul 23, 2020 to Dec 18, 2020
Taxation (1)
Rep. John Moolenaar [R-MI4]
2 bills from Jun 25, 2015 to Dec 15, 2020
Taxation (2)
Rep. Ron Estes [R-KS4]
2 bills from Jul 25, 2018 to Dec 15, 2020
Taxation (2)
Rep. Glenn Thompson [R-PA15]
2 bills from Jul 11, 2018 to Dec 14, 2020
Taxation (2)
Rep. Fred Upton [R-MI6]
2 bills from Feb 13, 2018 to Dec 3, 2020
Taxation (2)
Rep. Brian Mast [R-FL18]
2 bills from Jan 29, 2018 to Dec 3, 2020
International Affairs (2)
Rep. Cathy Rodgers [R-WA5]
2 bills from Jul 13, 2015 to Dec 2, 2020
Health (1); Taxation (1)
Rep. Ralph Norman [R-SC5]
2 bills from Jun 19, 2018 to Dec 2, 2020
Taxation (2)
Rep. Gregory Murphy [R-NC3]
2 bills from Oct 6, 2020 to Dec 2, 2020
Taxation (2)
Rep. Glenn Grothman [R-WI6]
2 bills from Dec 8, 2016 to Dec 2, 2020
Taxation (2)
Rep. Dan Bishop [R-NC9]
2 bills from Jul 24, 2020 to Oct 6, 2020
Law (1); Taxation (1)
Rep. Michael Waltz [R-FL6]
2 bills from Dec 18, 2019 to Sep 14, 2020
International Affairs (1); Taxation (1)
Sen. Roger Marshall [R-KS]
2 bills from Mar 5, 2018 to Aug 18, 2020
Taxation (2)
Rep. Paul Gosar [R-AZ4]
2 bills from Feb 11, 2014 to Aug 18, 2020
Government Operations and Politics (1); Taxation (1)
Rep. Henry Cuellar [D-TX28]
2 bills from Apr 24, 2018 to Aug 18, 2020
Health (1); Taxation (1)
Rep. Mike Gallagher [R-WI8]
2 bills from Apr 23, 2018 to Jul 20, 2020
Taxation (2)
Rep. Darin LaHood [R-IL18]
2 bills from Jun 27, 2018 to Jun 26, 2020
Taxation (2)
Rep. Aumua Amata Radewagen [R-AS]
2 bills from Mar 15, 2017 to Jun 15, 2020
International Affairs (2)
Rep. French Hill [R-AR2]
2 bills from Sep 4, 2018 to Jun 15, 2020
International Affairs (2)
Rep. James Comer [R-KY1]
2 bills from Feb 27, 2017 to Jun 15, 2020
Taxation (2)
Rep. Carolyn Maloney [D-NY12]
2 bills from Oct 5, 2018 to Feb 5, 2020
International Affairs (2)
Rep. Donald McEachin [D-VA4]
2 bills from Sep 12, 2018 to May 24, 2019
International Affairs (2)
Rep. John Lewis [D-GA5, 1987-2020]
2 bills from Apr 9, 2018 to Mar 27, 2019
Taxation (2)
Rep. Ruben Gallego [D-AZ7]
2 bills from Apr 5, 2017 to Mar 7, 2019
International Affairs (2)
Rep. Mac Thornberry [R-TX13, 1995-2020]
2 bills from Aug 1, 2017 to Mar 5, 2019
International Affairs (2)
Rep. Kevin Yoder [R-KS3, 2011-2018]
2 bills from Jun 10, 2015 to Jul 11, 2018
Taxation (2)
Rep. Adam Kinzinger [R-IL16]
2 bills from Sep 21, 2016 to Jul 11, 2018
Taxation (2)
Rep. Doris Matsui [D-CA6]
2 bills from May 17, 2018 to Jun 26, 2018
International Affairs (1); Health (1)
Rep. Rick Allen [R-GA12]
2 bills from Jun 10, 2015 to Jun 12, 2018
Taxation (2)
Rep. Tom McClintock [R-CA4]
2 bills from Feb 26, 2016 to Jun 5, 2018
Taxation (2)
Rep. Tom MacArthur [R-NJ3, 2015-2018]
2 bills from Jul 23, 2015 to May 24, 2018
Taxation (2)
Rep. Darren Soto [D-FL9]
2 bills from Mar 5, 2018 to May 23, 2018
International Affairs (1); Taxation (1)
Rep. Sean Duffy [R-WI7, 2011-2019]
2 bills from Dec 1, 2015 to May 18, 2018
Taxation (2)
Rep. Jeff Duncan [R-SC3]
2 bills from Jul 29, 2015 to May 17, 2018
Health (1); Taxation (1)
Rep. John Rutherford [R-FL4]
2 bills from Mar 6, 2018 to Apr 25, 2018
International Affairs (1); Taxation (1)
Rep. John Shimkus [R-IL15, 2013-2020]
2 bills from Jul 8, 2015 to Apr 17, 2018
Taxation (2)
Rep. Stephanie Murphy [D-FL7]
2 bills from Oct 25, 2017 to Apr 17, 2018
International Affairs (1); Taxation (1)
Rep. Debbie Wasserman Schultz [D-FL23]
2 bills from Jun 8, 2017 to Apr 11, 2018
International Affairs (1); Taxation (1)
Rep. Bill Shuster [R-PA9, 2001-2018]
2 bills from Apr 20, 2016 to Apr 11, 2018
Taxation (2)
Rep. Robert Brady [D-PA1, 1998-2018]
2 bills from Jun 7, 2016 to Apr 9, 2018
Taxation (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Tim Walberg [R-MI7]
2 bills from Jun 9, 2015 to Feb 20, 2018
Taxation (2)
Rep. Lou Barletta [R-PA11, 2011-2018]
2 bills from Dec 11, 2015 to Feb 8, 2018
Taxation (2)
Rep. Blaine Luetkemeyer [R-MO3]
2 bills from Oct 6, 2015 to Oct 4, 2017
Taxation (2)
Rep. Jeff Fortenberry [R-NE1]
2 bills from Jun 25, 2015 to Oct 4, 2017
Taxation (2)
Rep. Duncan Hunter [R-CA50, 2013-2020]
2 bills from Nov 18, 2015 to Sep 27, 2017
Taxation (2)
Sen. Kevin Cramer [R-ND]
2 bills from Oct 20, 2015 to Sep 27, 2017
Taxation (2)
Rep. Sam Graves [R-MO6]
2 bills from Jun 10, 2015 to Sep 26, 2017
Taxation (2)
Rep. Luke Messer [R-IN6, 2013-2018]
2 bills from Jun 9, 2016 to Sep 14, 2017
Taxation (2)
Rep. Tom Emmer [R-MN6]
2 bills from Jun 11, 2015 to Sep 14, 2017
Taxation (2)
Rep. Mike Bishop [R-MI8, 2015-2018]
2 bills from Feb 3, 2016 to Jul 28, 2017
Taxation (2)
Rep. Ron DeSantis [R-FL6, 2013-2018]
2 bills from Sep 28, 2016 to Jul 24, 2017
International Affairs (2)
Rep. Sander Levin [D-MI9, 2013-2018]
2 bills from Nov 17, 2016 to May 2, 2017
Taxation (2)
Rep. Peter DeFazio [D-OR4]
2 bills from Sep 9, 2015 to Apr 25, 2017
Taxation (2)
Rep. Susan Davis [D-CA53, 2003-2020]
2 bills from Oct 22, 2015 to Apr 5, 2017
International Affairs (2)
Rep. Ted Poe [R-TX2, 2005-2018]
2 bills from Nov 19, 2015 to Mar 30, 2017
Health (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Michael McCaul [R-TX10]
2 bills from May 23, 2016 to Mar 30, 2017
Taxation (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. David Valadao [R-CA21]
2 bills from Jul 29, 2015 to Mar 28, 2017
Taxation (2)
Rep. Billy Long [R-MO7]
2 bills from Jun 9, 2015 to Mar 28, 2017
Taxation (2)
Rep. Mo Brooks [R-AL5]
2 bills from Jun 8, 2016 to Mar 28, 2017
Taxation (2)
Rep. Mike Bost [R-IL12]
2 bills from Dec 18, 2015 to Mar 28, 2017
Taxation (2)
Rep. Garland “Andy” Barr [R-KY6]
2 bills from Sep 10, 2015 to Mar 28, 2017
Taxation (2)
Rep. Brad Sherman [D-CA30]
2 bills from Apr 14, 2016 to Mar 15, 2017
International Affairs (2)
Rep. Alexander Mooney [R-WV2]
2 bills from Sep 29, 2015 to Mar 15, 2017
Taxation (2)
Rep. Mark Amodei [R-NV2]
2 bills from Nov 18, 2015 to Mar 15, 2017
Taxation (2)
Rep. Peter “Pete” King [R-NY2, 2013-2020]
2 bills from Sep 18, 2014 to Dec 1, 2016
International Affairs (1); Taxation (1)
Rep. Louie Gohmert [R-TX1]
2 bills from May 29, 2014 to Nov 30, 2016
Law (1); Taxation (1)
Rep. Bob Dold [R-IL10, 2015-2016]
2 bills from Nov 4, 2015 to Nov 15, 2016
Taxation (2)
Rep. Brad Ashford [D-NE2, 2015-2016]
2 bills from Jun 9, 2015 to Nov 15, 2016
Taxation (2)
Rep. Mia Love [R-UT4, 2015-2018]
2 bills from Nov 5, 2015 to Sep 21, 2016
Taxation (2)
Rep. Chris Collins [R-NY27, 2013-2019]
2 bills from Jul 31, 2015 to Jun 14, 2016
Health (1); Taxation (1)
Rep. Tom Graves [R-GA14, 2013-2020]
2 bills from Dec 18, 2015 to Apr 28, 2016
Taxation (2)
Rep. David Young [R-IA3, 2015-2018]
2 bills from Sep 30, 2015 to Apr 27, 2016
Taxation (2)
Rep. Trent Franks [R-AZ8, 2013-2017]
2 bills from Jul 24, 2013 to Feb 24, 2016
Government Operations and Politics (1); Taxation (1)
Rep. Jody Hice [R-GA10]
2 bills from Sep 9, 2015 to Oct 20, 2015
Health (1); Taxation (1)
Rep. Richard Hanna [R-NY22, 2013-2016]
2 bills from Jul 31, 2014 to Oct 7, 2015
Crime and Law Enforcement (1); Taxation (1)
Rep. Austin Scott [R-GA8]
2 bills from Jul 21, 2015 to Sep 16, 2015
Health (1); Taxation (1)
Rep. Lynn Westmoreland [R-GA3, 2007-2016]
2 bills from Jun 9, 2015 to Sep 8, 2015
Health (1); Taxation (1)
Rep. Stephen Fincher [R-TN8, 2011-2016]
2 bills from Sep 18, 2014 to Jun 12, 2015
Law (1); Taxation (1)
Rep. Patrick Murphy [D-FL18, 2013-2016]
2 bills from Sep 18, 2014 to Feb 12, 2015
International Affairs (2)
Rep. Alan Grayson [D-FL9, 2013-2016]
2 bills from Sep 18, 2014 to Feb 12, 2015
International Affairs (2)
Rep. Spencer Bachus [R-AL6, 1993-2014]
2 bills from Jul 24, 2013 to Sep 17, 2014
Government Operations and Politics (1); Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Hakeem Jeffries [D-NY8]
2 bills from May 29, 2014 to Jul 29, 2014
Law (1); Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Brad Wenstrup [R-OH2]
1 bill from Dec 14, 2020 to Dec 14, 2020
Taxation (1)
Rep. William Timmons [R-SC4]
1 bill from Dec 14, 2020 to Dec 14, 2020
Taxation (1)
Rep. Russ Fulcher [R-ID1]
1 bill from Dec 14, 2020 to Dec 14, 2020
Taxation (1)
Rep. Ann Wagner [R-MO2]
1 bill from Dec 3, 2020 to Dec 3, 2020
Taxation (1)
Rep. Jefferson Van Drew [R-NJ2]
1 bill from Dec 3, 2020 to Dec 3, 2020
Taxation (1)
Rep. Lloyd Smucker [R-PA11]
1 bill from Dec 3, 2020 to Dec 3, 2020
Taxation (1)
Rep. David Kustoff [R-TN8]
1 bill from Dec 3, 2020 to Dec 3, 2020
Taxation (1)
Rep. Jim Banks [R-IN3]
1 bill from Dec 2, 2020 to Dec 2, 2020
Taxation (1)
Rep. Troy Balderson [R-OH12]
1 bill from Dec 2, 2020 to Dec 2, 2020
Taxation (1)
Rep. Don Young [R-AK]
1 bill from Oct 20, 2020 to Oct 20, 2020
Taxation (1)
Rep. Chris Jacobs [R-NY27]
1 bill from Oct 20, 2020 to Oct 20, 2020
Taxation (1)
Rep. Jack Bergman [R-MI1]
1 bill from Oct 20, 2020 to Oct 20, 2020
Taxation (1)
Rep. Jodey Arrington [R-TX19]
1 bill from Oct 20, 2020 to Oct 20, 2020
Taxation (1)
Rep. Daniel Meuser [R-PA9]
1 bill from Oct 1, 2020 to Oct 1, 2020
Taxation (1)
Rep. Lance Gooden [R-TX5]
1 bill from Oct 1, 2020 to Oct 1, 2020
Taxation (1)
Rep. Fred Keller [R-PA12]
1 bill from Sep 14, 2020 to Sep 14, 2020
Taxation (1)
Rep. Bill Johnson [R-OH6]
1 bill from Sep 14, 2020 to Sep 14, 2020
Taxation (1)
Rep. Clay Higgins [R-LA3]
1 bill from Sep 14, 2020 to Sep 14, 2020
Taxation (1)
Rep. Mark Green [R-TN7]
1 bill from Sep 14, 2020 to Sep 14, 2020
Taxation (1)
Rep. Van Taylor [R-TX3]
1 bill from Aug 18, 2020 to Aug 18, 2020
Taxation (1)
Rep. David Joyce [R-OH14]
1 bill from Aug 18, 2020 to Aug 18, 2020
Taxation (1)
Rep. Jaime Herrera Beutler [R-WA3]
1 bill from Aug 18, 2020 to Aug 18, 2020
Taxation (1)
Rep. Guy Reschenthaler [R-PA14]
1 bill from Jul 27, 2020 to Jul 27, 2020
Taxation (1)
Rep. David Schweikert [R-AZ6]
1 bill from Jul 20, 2020 to Jul 20, 2020
Taxation (1)
Rep. Anthony Gonzalez [R-OH16]
1 bill from Jul 20, 2020 to Jul 20, 2020
Taxation (1)
Rep. Bill Posey [R-FL8]
1 bill from Jul 9, 2020 to Jul 9, 2020
Taxation (1)
Rep. Steven Palazzo [R-MS4]
1 bill from Jul 9, 2020 to Jul 9, 2020
Taxation (1)
Rep. Brian Fitzpatrick [R-PA1]
1 bill from Jul 9, 2020 to Jul 9, 2020
Taxation (1)
Rep. Trent Kelly [R-MS1]
1 bill from Jun 26, 2020 to Jun 26, 2020
Taxation (1)
Rep. Chip Roy [R-TX21]
1 bill from Jun 4, 2020 to Jun 4, 2020
Taxation (1)
Rep. Neal Dunn [R-FL2]
1 bill from Jun 4, 2020 to Jun 4, 2020
Taxation (1)
Rep. Eric “Rick” Crawford [R-AR1]
1 bill from Jun 4, 2020 to Jun 4, 2020
Taxation (1)
Rep. Dusty Johnson [R-SD]
1 bill from May 28, 2020 to May 28, 2020
Taxation (1)
Rep. Ron Wright [R-TX6, 2019-2021]
1 bill from May 22, 2020 to May 22, 2020
Taxation (1)
Rep. Gregory Steube [R-FL17]
1 bill from May 22, 2020 to May 22, 2020
Taxation (1)
Rep. Jim Hagedorn [R-MN1]
1 bill from May 22, 2020 to May 22, 2020
Taxation (1)
Rep. Michael Guest [R-MS3]
1 bill from May 22, 2020 to May 22, 2020
Taxation (1)
Rep. Drew Ferguson [R-GA3]
1 bill from May 12, 2020 to May 12, 2020
Taxation (1)
Rep. Ross Spano [R-FL15, 2019-2020]
1 bill from Dec 6, 2019 to Dec 6, 2019
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Lee Zeldin [R-NY1]
1 bill from Sep 9, 2019 to Sep 9, 2019
Rep. Thomas Suozzi [D-NY3]
1 bill from May 14, 2019 to May 14, 2019
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Trey Hollingsworth [R-IN9]
1 bill from Jan 22, 2019 to Jan 22, 2019
Rep. Lacy Clay [D-MO1, 2001-2020]
1 bill from Nov 13, 2018 to Nov 13, 2018
Health (1)
Rep. Bobby Rush [D-IL1]
1 bill from Oct 16, 2018 to Oct 16, 2018
Health (1)
Rep. Dave Trott [R-MI11, 2015-2018]
1 bill from Sep 27, 2018 to Sep 27, 2018
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Seth Moulton [D-MA6]
1 bill from Sep 27, 2018 to Sep 27, 2018
Health (1)
Rep. Robert Wittman [R-VA1]
1 bill from Sep 17, 2018 to Sep 17, 2018
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Julia Brownley [D-CA26]
1 bill from Sep 7, 2018 to Sep 7, 2018
Health (1)
Rep. André Carson [D-IN7]
1 bill from Aug 10, 2018 to Aug 10, 2018
Health (1)
Rep. John Faso [R-NY19, 2017-2018]
1 bill from Apr 17, 2018 to Apr 17, 2018
Taxation (1)
Rep. Paul Mitchell [I-MI10, 2017-2020]
1 bill from Apr 12, 2018 to Apr 12, 2018
Taxation (1)
Rep. Dina Titus [D-NV1]
1 bill from Apr 11, 2018 to Apr 11, 2018
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Al Lawson [D-FL5]
1 bill from Apr 11, 2018 to Apr 11, 2018
Taxation (1)
Rep. Lloyd Doggett [D-TX35]
1 bill from Apr 5, 2018 to Apr 5, 2018
Health (1)
Rep. Daniel Webster [R-FL11]
1 bill from Mar 13, 2018 to Mar 13, 2018
Taxation (1)
Rep. Donald Norcross [D-NJ1]
1 bill from Feb 26, 2018 to Feb 26, 2018
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Ryan Costello [R-PA6, 2015-2018]
1 bill from Feb 20, 2018 to Feb 20, 2018
Health (1)
Rep. John Garamendi [D-CA3]
1 bill from Jan 30, 2018 to Jan 30, 2018
Health (1)
Rep. Leonard Lance [R-NJ7, 2009-2018]
1 bill from Dec 21, 2017 to Dec 21, 2017
Health (1)
Rep. Earl Blumenauer [D-OR3]
1 bill from Dec 21, 2017 to Dec 21, 2017
Health (1)
Rep. Don Bacon [R-NE2]
1 bill from Jun 12, 2017 to Jun 12, 2017
Taxation (1)
Rep. Andy Biggs [R-AZ5]
1 bill from Feb 27, 2017 to Feb 27, 2017
Taxation (1)
Rep. Michael Fitzpatrick [R-PA8, 2011-2016]
1 bill from Dec 1, 2016 to Dec 1, 2016
Taxation (1)
Rep. Janice “Jan” Schakowsky [D-IL9]
1 bill from Nov 30, 2016 to Nov 30, 2016
Taxation (1)
Rep. Kathleen Rice [D-NY4]
1 bill from Nov 15, 2016 to Nov 15, 2016
Taxation (1)
Rep. Vern Buchanan [R-FL16]
1 bill from Nov 15, 2016 to Nov 15, 2016
Taxation (1)
Rep. José Serrano [D-NY15, 2013-2020]
1 bill from Sep 28, 2016 to Sep 28, 2016
Taxation (1)
Rep. Kay Granger [R-TX12]
1 bill from Sep 28, 2016 to Sep 28, 2016
Taxation (1)
Rep. Donald Beyer [D-VA8]
1 bill from Sep 28, 2016 to Sep 28, 2016
Taxation (1)
Rep. Michelle Lujan Grisham [D-NM1, 2013-2018]
1 bill from Sep 21, 2016 to Sep 21, 2016
Taxation (1)
Rep. James “Jim” Langevin [D-RI2]
1 bill from Sep 7, 2016 to Sep 7, 2016
Taxation (1)
Rep. Mike Coffman [R-CO6, 2009-2018]
1 bill from Sep 7, 2016 to Sep 7, 2016
Taxation (1)
Rep. Rod Blum [R-IA1, 2015-2018]
1 bill from Jul 11, 2016 to Jul 11, 2016
Taxation (1)
Rep. Mike Thompson [D-CA5]
1 bill from Jul 5, 2016 to Jul 5, 2016
Taxation (1)
Rep. John Kline [R-MN2, 2003-2016]
1 bill from Jul 5, 2016 to Jul 5, 2016
Taxation (1)
Rep. Marcy Kaptur [D-OH9]
1 bill from Jul 5, 2016 to Jul 5, 2016
Taxation (1)
Rep. Jared Huffman [D-CA2]
1 bill from Jun 22, 2016 to Jun 22, 2016
Taxation (1)
Rep. Joseph “Joe” Crowley [D-NY14, 2013-2018]
1 bill from Jun 22, 2016 to Jun 22, 2016
Taxation (1)
Rep. Gwen Moore [D-WI4]
1 bill from Jun 21, 2016 to Jun 21, 2016
Taxation (1)
Rep. Jeb Hensarling [R-TX5, 2003-2018]
1 bill from Jun 21, 2016 to Jun 21, 2016
Taxation (1)
Rep. Randy Hultgren [R-IL14, 2011-2018]
1 bill from Jun 14, 2016 to Jun 14, 2016
Taxation (1)
Rep. John Mica [R-FL7, 1993-2016]
1 bill from May 26, 2016 to May 26, 2016
Taxation (1)
Rep. Joyce Beatty [D-OH3]
1 bill from May 24, 2016 to May 24, 2016
Taxation (1)
Rep. Anna Eshoo [D-CA18]
1 bill from May 19, 2016 to May 19, 2016
Taxation (1)
Rep. Scott Tipton [R-CO3, 2011-2020]
1 bill from May 11, 2016 to May 11, 2016
Taxation (1)
Rep. Scott DesJarlais [R-TN4]
1 bill from Apr 21, 2016 to Apr 21, 2016
Taxation (1)
Rep. Erik Paulsen [R-MN3, 2009-2018]
1 bill from Apr 12, 2016 to Apr 12, 2016
Taxation (1)
Rep. Gene Green [D-TX29, 1993-2018]
1 bill from Apr 12, 2016 to Apr 12, 2016
Taxation (1)
Rep. Candice Miller [R-MI10, 2003-2016]
1 bill from Mar 14, 2016 to Mar 14, 2016
Taxation (1)
Rep. Cresent Hardy [R-NV4, 2015-2016]
1 bill from Feb 24, 2016 to Feb 24, 2016
Taxation (1)
Rep. Ralph Abraham [R-LA5, 2015-2020]
1 bill from Feb 3, 2016 to Feb 3, 2016
Taxation (1)
Rep. John Ratcliffe [R-TX4, 2015-2020]
1 bill from Feb 1, 2016 to Feb 1, 2016
Health (1)
Rep. Jeff Denham [R-CA10, 2013-2018]
1 bill from Nov 18, 2015 to Nov 18, 2015
Taxation (1)
Rep. Curtis “Curt” Clawson [R-FL19, 2014-2016]
1 bill from Nov 18, 2015 to Nov 18, 2015
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Charles Boustany [R-LA3, 2013-2016]
1 bill from Nov 16, 2015 to Nov 16, 2015
Taxation (1)
Rep. Rob Bishop [R-UT1, 2003-2020]
1 bill from Nov 5, 2015 to Nov 5, 2015
Taxation (1)
Rep. Steve Israel [D-NY3, 2013-2016]
1 bill from Oct 21, 2015 to Oct 21, 2015
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Ryan Zinke [R-MT, 2015-2017]
1 bill from Oct 20, 2015 to Oct 20, 2015
Taxation (1)
Rep. Marlin Stutzman [R-IN3, 2010-2016]
1 bill from Oct 20, 2015 to Oct 20, 2015
Taxation (1)
Rep. Bill Huizenga [R-MI2]
1 bill from Oct 20, 2015 to Oct 20, 2015
Taxation (1)
Rep. Mike Pompeo [R-KS4, 2011-2017]
1 bill from Oct 6, 2015 to Oct 6, 2015
Taxation (1)
Rep. Evan Jenkins [R-WV3, 2015-2018]
1 bill from Oct 6, 2015 to Oct 6, 2015
Health (1)
Rep. Renee Ellmers [R-NC2, 2011-2016]
1 bill from Sep 30, 2015 to Sep 30, 2015
Taxation (1)
Rep. Brian Babin [R-TX36]
1 bill from Sep 18, 2015 to Sep 18, 2015
Health (1)
Rep. Mick Mulvaney [R-SC5, 2011-2017]
1 bill from Jul 28, 2015 to Jul 28, 2015
Taxation (1)
Rep. Ander Crenshaw [R-FL4, 2001-2016]
1 bill from Jul 27, 2015 to Jul 27, 2015
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Martha Roby [R-AL2, 2011-2020]
1 bill from Jul 22, 2015 to Jul 22, 2015
Taxation (1)
Rep. Randy Neugebauer [R-TX19, 2003-2016]
1 bill from Jul 21, 2015 to Jul 21, 2015
Taxation (1)
Rep. Jim Bridenstine [R-OK1, 2013-2018]
1 bill from Jul 21, 2015 to Jul 21, 2015
Taxation (1)
Rep. Reid Ribble [R-WI8, 2011-2016]
1 bill from Jul 7, 2015 to Jul 7, 2015
Taxation (1)
Rep. David Jolly [R-FL13, 2014-2016]
1 bill from Jun 25, 2015 to Jun 25, 2015
Taxation (1)
Rep. John “Jimmy” Duncan [R-TN2, 1988-2018]
1 bill from Jun 25, 2015 to Jun 25, 2015
Taxation (1)
Rep. Earl “Buddy” Carter [R-GA1]
1 bill from Jun 23, 2015 to Jun 23, 2015
Health (1)
Rep. Frank Guinta [R-NH1, 2015-2016]
1 bill from Jun 17, 2015 to Jun 17, 2015
Taxation (1)
Rep. Matt Salmon [R-AZ5, 2013-2016]
1 bill from Jun 10, 2015 to Jun 10, 2015
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Ed Whitfield [R-KY1, 1995-2016]
1 bill from Jun 9, 2015 to Jun 9, 2015
Taxation (1)
Rep. David “Phil” Roe [R-TN1, 2009-2020]
1 bill from Jun 9, 2015 to Jun 9, 2015
Health (1)
Rep. Barry Loudermilk [R-GA11]
1 bill from Jun 9, 2015 to Jun 9, 2015
Taxation (1)
Rep. Dan Benishek [R-MI1, 2011-2016]
1 bill from Jun 9, 2015 to Jun 9, 2015
Taxation (1)
Rep. Christopher Gibson [R-NY19, 2013-2016]
1 bill from Feb 12, 2015 to Feb 12, 2015
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Adam Schiff [D-CA28]
1 bill from Dec 9, 2014 to Dec 9, 2014
Law (1)
Rep. Frank Pallone [D-NJ6]
1 bill from Nov 12, 2014 to Nov 12, 2014
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Alan Nunnelee [R-MS1, 2011-2015]
1 bill from Nov 12, 2014 to Nov 12, 2014
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Thomas “Tom” Petri [R-WI6, 1979-2014]
1 bill from Sep 18, 2014 to Sep 18, 2014
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Mike McIntyre [D-NC7, 1997-2014]
1 bill from Sep 18, 2014 to Sep 18, 2014
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Jason Chaffetz [R-UT3, 2009-2017]
1 bill from Sep 8, 2014 to Sep 8, 2014
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Lamar Smith [R-TX21, 1987-2018]
1 bill from Jul 31, 2014 to Jul 31, 2014
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Cedric Richmond [D-LA2, 2011-2021]
1 bill from Jul 29, 2014 to Jul 29, 2014
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Jerrold Nadler [D-NY10]
1 bill from Jul 29, 2014 to Jul 29, 2014
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Suzan DelBene [D-WA1]
1 bill from Jul 29, 2014 to Jul 29, 2014
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Charles “Charlie” Rangel [D-NY13, 2013-2016]
1 bill from Jul 10, 2014 to Jul 10, 2014
Law (1)
Rep. Alan Lowenthal [D-CA47]
1 bill from Jul 10, 2014 to Jul 10, 2014
Law (1)
Rep. Judy Chu [D-CA27]
1 bill from May 29, 2014 to May 29, 2014
Law (1)
Rep. Melvin “Mel” Watt [D-NC12, 1993-2014]
1 bill from Aug 1, 2013 to Aug 1, 2013
Law (1)