skip to main content

Rep. Gregory Steube’s Cosponsors

Steube has gotten 516 cosponsors (by 217 unique Members of Congress) on his 84 bills from Feb 22, 2019 to May 24, 2022. Here they are in order from most cosponsored bills to fewest.

Rep. Michael Waltz [R-FL6]
15 bills from Feb 22, 2019 to Apr 29, 2022
Armed Forces and National Security (5); International Affairs (4); Public Lands and Natural Resources (3); Sports and Recreation (1); Education (1); Foreign Trade and International Finance (1)
Rep. Matt Gaetz [R-FL1]
14 bills from Feb 22, 2019 to Sep 3, 2021
Crime and Law Enforcement (3); Armed Forces and National Security (3); Public Lands and Natural Resources (2); Taxation (2); Sports and Recreation (1); International Affairs (1); Education (1); Foreign Trade and International Finance (1)
Rep. Mario Diaz-Balart [R-FL25]
10 bills from Feb 22, 2019 to Sep 28, 2021
Armed Forces and National Security (2); Immigration (2); Public Lands and Natural Resources (1); Crime and Law Enforcement (1); Sports and Recreation (1); Foreign Trade and International Finance (1); Education (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Bill Posey [R-FL8]
8 bills from Feb 22, 2019 to May 10, 2022
Foreign Trade and International Finance (2); Armed Forces and National Security (2); Public Lands and Natural Resources (1); Sports and Recreation (1); Education (1); Immigration (1)
Rep. Louie Gohmert [R-TX1]
7 bills from Feb 27, 2019 to Apr 28, 2022
Armed Forces and National Security (2); International Affairs (2); Crime and Law Enforcement (1); Education (1)
Rep. Scott Franklin [R-FL15]
7 bills from Aug 23, 2021 to Apr 27, 2022
International Affairs (3); Armed Forces and National Security (1); Education (1); Foreign Trade and International Finance (1); Immigration (1)
Rep. Ross Spano [R-FL15, 2019-2020]
7 bills from Feb 22, 2019 to Oct 20, 2020
Public Lands and Natural Resources (2); International Affairs (2); Armed Forces and National Security (2); Sports and Recreation (1)
Rep. Scott Perry [R-PA10]
6 bills from Jun 15, 2020 to May 24, 2022
International Affairs (3); Immigration (2); Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Brian Mast [R-FL18]
6 bills from Feb 22, 2019 to May 24, 2022
International Affairs (2); Public Lands and Natural Resources (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1); Sports and Recreation (1); Foreign Trade and International Finance (1)
Rep. Brian Babin [R-TX36]
6 bills from Apr 10, 2020 to Apr 28, 2022
International Affairs (2); Education (2); Foreign Trade and International Finance (2)
Rep. Ted Budd [R-NC13]
6 bills from Feb 18, 2020 to Apr 26, 2022
Armed Forces and National Security (3); Crime and Law Enforcement (1); Education (1); Foreign Trade and International Finance (1)
Rep. Robert “Bob” Good [R-VA5]
6 bills from Jan 21, 2021 to Jan 10, 2022
Armed Forces and National Security (2); Education (2); Public Lands and Natural Resources (1); Health (1)
Rep. Alexander Mooney [R-WV2]
6 bills from Apr 10, 2019 to Sep 30, 2021
Education (2); International Affairs (2); Public Lands and Natural Resources (1); Science, Technology, Communications (1)
Rep. Jim Banks [R-IN3]
6 bills from Jan 24, 2020 to Sep 28, 2021
Education (2); International Affairs (2); Civil Rights and Liberties, Minority Issues (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Paul Gosar [R-AZ4]
6 bills from Apr 14, 2020 to Apr 1, 2021
International Affairs (3); Civil Rights and Liberties, Minority Issues (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1); Education (1)
Rep. Debbie Lesko [R-AZ8]
6 bills from Mar 11, 2019 to Jan 21, 2021
Education (2); Immigration (2); Crime and Law Enforcement (1); Civil Rights and Liberties, Minority Issues (1)
Rep. Kevin Hern [R-OK1]
6 bills from Mar 3, 2020 to Jan 21, 2021
Education (2); Science, Technology, Communications (2); International Affairs (1); Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Jefferson Van Drew [R-NJ2]
5 bills from Jan 21, 2021 to May 24, 2022
International Affairs (2); Science, Technology, Communications (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1); Education (1)
Rep. Ashley Hinson [R-IA1]
5 bills from Jan 12, 2021 to May 12, 2022
Science, Technology, Communications (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1); Immigration (1); Education (1); Public Lands and Natural Resources (1)
Rep. Andy Biggs [R-AZ5]
5 bills from Feb 27, 2019 to May 12, 2022
Education (2); Crime and Law Enforcement (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Dan Crenshaw [R-TX2]
5 bills from Jun 21, 2019 to Apr 28, 2022
International Affairs (2); Public Lands and Natural Resources (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1); Education (1)
Rep. Chip Roy [R-TX21]
5 bills from May 1, 2020 to Apr 26, 2022
Armed Forces and National Security (2); Crime and Law Enforcement (1); Immigration (1); Education (1)
Rep. Randy Weber [R-TX14]
5 bills from Jun 15, 2020 to Mar 24, 2022
Crime and Law Enforcement (1); Education (1); Public Lands and Natural Resources (1); Foreign Trade and International Finance (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Thomas Tiffany [R-WI7]
5 bills from Apr 8, 2021 to Mar 24, 2022
Armed Forces and National Security (2); Science, Technology, Communications (1); Education (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. John Rutherford [R-FL4]
5 bills from Feb 28, 2019 to May 7, 2021
Public Lands and Natural Resources (1); Crime and Law Enforcement (1); Sports and Recreation (1); Foreign Trade and International Finance (1); Education (1)
Rep. Guy Reschenthaler [R-PA14]
5 bills from Feb 27, 2019 to Mar 8, 2021
Crime and Law Enforcement (2); Public Lands and Natural Resources (1); Immigration (1); Foreign Trade and International Finance (1)
Rep. Jim Hagedorn [R-MN1, 2019-2022]
5 bills from Sep 24, 2019 to Feb 15, 2021
Education (2); Commerce (1); Civil Rights and Liberties, Minority Issues (1); Public Lands and Natural Resources (1)
Rep. Ted Yoho [R-FL3, 2013-2020]
5 bills from Oct 28, 2019 to Oct 20, 2020
Armed Forces and National Security (2); Crime and Law Enforcement (1); International Affairs (1); Sports and Recreation (1)
Rep. Jason Smith [R-MO8]
4 bills from Jun 15, 2020 to May 24, 2022
International Affairs (2); Crime and Law Enforcement (1); Education (1)
Rep. Troy Balderson [R-OH12]
4 bills from Oct 28, 2019 to May 24, 2022
Immigration (2); Crime and Law Enforcement (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Tom McClintock [R-CA4]
4 bills from Mar 12, 2019 to Apr 28, 2022
Public Lands and Natural Resources (2); Armed Forces and National Security (1); Education (1)
Rep. Lisa McClain [R-MI10]
4 bills from Jan 21, 2021 to Apr 28, 2022
Education (2); Armed Forces and National Security (1); Immigration (1)
Rep. Jody Hice [R-GA10]
4 bills from Feb 6, 2020 to Apr 28, 2022
Government Operations and Politics (1); Education (1); Public Lands and Natural Resources (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Ben Cline [R-VA6]
4 bills from Feb 27, 2019 to Apr 28, 2022
Crime and Law Enforcement (2); Armed Forces and National Security (1); Education (1)
Rep. Gus Bilirakis [R-FL12]
4 bills from Feb 22, 2019 to Apr 28, 2022
Public Lands and Natural Resources (1); Sports and Recreation (1); Education (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Gregory Murphy [R-NC3]
4 bills from Feb 10, 2020 to Apr 27, 2022
Education (2); Crime and Law Enforcement (1); Immigration (1)
Rep. Tom Rice [R-SC7]
4 bills from Apr 21, 2020 to Mar 28, 2022
International Affairs (2); Education (1); Public Lands and Natural Resources (1)
Rep. Madison Cawthorn [R-NC11]
4 bills from Jan 12, 2021 to Nov 5, 2021
Science, Technology, Communications (1); Immigration (1); Education (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Rick Allen [R-GA12]
4 bills from Feb 13, 2020 to Nov 4, 2021
Education (2); Armed Forces and National Security (1); Immigration (1)
Rep. Ralph Norman [R-SC5]
4 bills from Feb 6, 2020 to Feb 11, 2021
Education (2); Immigration (1); Public Lands and Natural Resources (1)
Rep. Elise Stefanik [R-NY21]
3 bills from May 4, 2021 to May 24, 2022
Education (2); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Maria Salazar [R-FL27]
3 bills from Feb 11, 2021 to May 24, 2022
Public Lands and Natural Resources (1); Immigration (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Dean Phillips [D-MN3]
3 bills from Jul 31, 2020 to May 24, 2022
Armed Forces and National Security (2); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Elaine Luria [D-VA2]
3 bills from Mar 7, 2019 to May 24, 2022
Armed Forces and National Security (2); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Lauren Boebert [R-CO3]
3 bills from Aug 31, 2021 to May 24, 2022
International Affairs (2); Education (1)
Rep. Byron Donalds [R-FL19]
3 bills from Feb 15, 2022 to May 6, 2022
Education (1); Finance and Financial Sector (1); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Russ Fulcher [R-ID1]
3 bills from Jan 29, 2020 to May 3, 2022
Education (2); Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Michael Guest [R-MS3]
3 bills from Apr 10, 2020 to Apr 29, 2022
International Affairs (1); Crime and Law Enforcement (1); Education (1)
Rep. Steven Palazzo [R-MS4]
3 bills from Jun 15, 2020 to Apr 28, 2022
Crime and Law Enforcement (1); Education (1); Immigration (1)
Rep. Richard Hudson [R-NC8]
3 bills from Jan 17, 2020 to Apr 28, 2022
Armed Forces and National Security (1); Education (1); Immigration (1)
Rep. Scott DesJarlais [R-TN4]
3 bills from Apr 16, 2021 to Apr 28, 2022
Education (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1); Foreign Trade and International Finance (1)
Rep. Katherine “Kat” Cammack [R-FL3]
3 bills from Feb 11, 2021 to Apr 28, 2022
Education (1); Public Lands and Natural Resources (1); Immigration (1)
Rep. Yvette Herrell [R-NM2]
3 bills from Mar 26, 2021 to Apr 27, 2022
Education (2); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Bob Gibbs [R-OH7]
3 bills from Mar 5, 2020 to Apr 27, 2022
Crime and Law Enforcement (2); Education (1)
Rep. Ken Buck [R-CO4]
3 bills from Feb 27, 2019 to Apr 27, 2022
Crime and Law Enforcement (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1); Education (1)
Rep. Darren Soto [D-FL9]
3 bills from Feb 22, 2019 to Apr 11, 2022
Public Lands and Natural Resources (1); Sports and Recreation (1)
Rep. Rodney Davis [R-IL13]
3 bills from Oct 23, 2019 to Mar 30, 2022
Armed Forces and National Security (2); Education (1)
Rep. Joe Wilson [R-SC2]
3 bills from Mar 19, 2021 to Mar 24, 2022
International Affairs (3)
Rep. Daniel Meuser [R-PA9]
3 bills from Jun 15, 2020 to Feb 1, 2022
Crime and Law Enforcement (1); Public Lands and Natural Resources (1); Immigration (1)
Rep. David Rouzer [R-NC7]
3 bills from Jan 29, 2020 to Nov 4, 2021
Education (1); Crime and Law Enforcement (1); Immigration (1)
Rep. Eric “Rick” Crawford [R-AR1]
3 bills from Mar 3, 2021 to Nov 4, 2021
Foreign Trade and International Finance (1); International Affairs (1); Immigration (1)
Rep. Doug LaMalfa [R-CA1]
3 bills from Feb 7, 2020 to Sep 28, 2021
Education (2); International Affairs (1)
Commish. Jenniffer González-Colón [R-PR]
3 bills from Nov 20, 2019 to Sep 3, 2021
Crime and Law Enforcement (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1); Public Lands and Natural Resources (1)
Rep. James Baird [R-IN4]
3 bills from Feb 11, 2021 to Sep 3, 2021
Armed Forces and National Security (1); Public Lands and Natural Resources (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Markwayne Mullin [R-OK2]
3 bills from Feb 1, 2021 to Mar 8, 2021
Education (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1); Foreign Trade and International Finance (1)
Rep. Jeff Duncan [R-SC3]
3 bills from Mar 14, 2019 to Jan 21, 2021
Immigration (1); Education (1)
Rep. Cathy McMorris Rodgers [R-WA5]
3 bills from Feb 26, 2020 to Jan 19, 2021
Armed Forces and National Security (2); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Bill Flores [R-TX17, 2011-2020]
3 bills from Apr 21, 2020 to Nov 19, 2020
International Affairs (2); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Neal Dunn [R-FL2]
3 bills from Feb 22, 2019 to Oct 20, 2020
Public Lands and Natural Resources (2); Sports and Recreation (1)
Rep. Steve King [R-IA4, 2013-2020]
3 bills from Jan 17, 2020 to Apr 21, 2020
Civil Rights and Liberties, Minority Issues (1); Education (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. TJ Cox [D-CA21, 2019-2020]
3 bills from Sep 24, 2019 to Mar 9, 2020
Public Lands and Natural Resources (1); International Affairs (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Gilbert Cisneros [D-CA39, 2019-2020]
3 bills from Apr 9, 2019 to Dec 4, 2019
Armed Forces and National Security (2); Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Trent Kelly [R-MS1]
2 bills from Apr 27, 2022 to May 24, 2022
Education (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Dusty Johnson [R-SD]
2 bills from Apr 28, 2022 to May 24, 2022
Education (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Bill Johnson [R-OH6]
2 bills from Jan 21, 2021 to May 24, 2022
Education (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Glenn Grothman [R-WI6]
2 bills from May 11, 2022 to May 24, 2022
Education (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Tim Burchett [R-TN2]
2 bills from Sep 28, 2021 to May 24, 2022
International Affairs (2)
Rep. William Timmons [R-SC4]
2 bills from Apr 8, 2021 to May 19, 2022
Education (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Mike Gallagher [R-WI8]
2 bills from Jun 15, 2020 to May 13, 2022
Crime and Law Enforcement (1); Education (1)
Rep. Mike Bost [R-IL12]
2 bills from Aug 23, 2021 to May 11, 2022
Education (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Van Taylor [R-TX3]
2 bills from Jul 26, 2021 to May 6, 2022
Education (1); Public Lands and Natural Resources (1)
Rep. Michael Cloud [R-TX27]
2 bills from Feb 11, 2021 to May 6, 2022
Education (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Thomas Massie [R-KY4]
2 bills from Jun 22, 2020 to May 3, 2022
Crime and Law Enforcement (1); Education (1)
Rep. Austin Scott [R-GA8]
2 bills from Nov 4, 2021 to Apr 28, 2022
Education (1); Immigration (1)
Rep. Gary Palmer [R-AL6]
2 bills from Jun 18, 2020 to Apr 28, 2022
Crime and Law Enforcement (1); Education (1)
Rep. Claudia Tenney [R-NY22]
2 bills from Sep 23, 2021 to Apr 27, 2022
Education (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. John Rose [R-TN6]
2 bills from Feb 1, 2022 to Apr 27, 2022
Education (1); Immigration (1)
Rep. Patrick “Pat” Fallon [R-TX4]
2 bills from Mar 2, 2021 to Apr 27, 2022
Education (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Earl “Buddy” Carter [R-GA1]
2 bills from Sep 29, 2021 to Apr 27, 2022
Education (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. David McKinley [R-WV1]
2 bills from Oct 8, 2021 to Apr 26, 2022
Education (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Daniel Webster [R-FL11]
2 bills from Oct 20, 2020 to Apr 7, 2022
Sports and Recreation (1); Education (1)
Rep. Clarence “Burgess” Owens [R-UT4]
2 bills from Feb 18, 2021 to Mar 8, 2022
Immigration (1); Education (1)
Rep. Barry Moore [R-AL2]
2 bills from Jan 21, 2021 to Nov 4, 2021
Education (1); Immigration (1)
Rep. Bill Huizenga [R-MI2]
2 bills from Jan 17, 2020 to Nov 4, 2021
Armed Forces and National Security (1); Immigration (1)
Rep. Dan Bishop [R-NC9]
2 bills from Mar 16, 2021 to Nov 4, 2021
Armed Forces and National Security (1); Immigration (1)
Rep. Roger Williams [R-TX25]
2 bills from Jun 15, 2020 to Nov 3, 2021
Crime and Law Enforcement (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Dan Newhouse [R-WA4]
2 bills from Sep 28, 2021 to Nov 3, 2021
Armed Forces and National Security (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Ken Calvert [R-CA42]
2 bills from Jun 15, 2020 to Sep 28, 2021
Crime and Law Enforcement (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Michael Turner [R-OH10]
2 bills from Oct 28, 2019 to Sep 3, 2021
Crime and Law Enforcement (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Ronny Jackson [R-TX13]
2 bills from Mar 3, 2021 to Jun 17, 2021
Education (1); Foreign Trade and International Finance (1)
Rep. Don Young [R-AK, 1973-2022]
2 bills from Apr 29, 2019 to Apr 8, 2021
Armed Forces and National Security (2)
Rep. Stephanie Murphy [D-FL7]
2 bills from Oct 20, 2020 to Apr 8, 2021
Sports and Recreation (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Lance Gooden [R-TX5]
2 bills from Jun 15, 2020 to Mar 26, 2021
Crime and Law Enforcement (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Joe Neguse [D-CO2]
2 bills from Oct 15, 2019 to Feb 24, 2021
Armed Forces and National Security (1); Public Lands and Natural Resources (1)
Rep. Chris Stewart [R-UT2]
2 bills from Nov 18, 2020 to Feb 11, 2021
Immigration (1); Public Lands and Natural Resources (1)
Rep. Ron Kind [D-WI3]
2 bills from May 1, 2019 to Feb 11, 2021
Armed Forces and National Security (1); Public Lands and Natural Resources (1)
Rep. Vicky Hartzler [R-MO4]
2 bills from Jun 15, 2020 to Feb 11, 2021
Crime and Law Enforcement (1); Education (1)
Rep. Mo Brooks [R-AL5]
2 bills from Jul 31, 2020 to Jan 21, 2021
International Affairs (1); Education (1)
Rep. James Sensenbrenner [R-WI5, 2003-2020]
2 bills from Mar 14, 2019 to Jun 15, 2020
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Denver Riggleman [R-VA5, 2019-2020]
2 bills from May 1, 2020 to May 1, 2020
Armed Forces and National Security (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Steven Watkins [R-KS2, 2019-2020]
2 bills from Jul 16, 2019 to Mar 5, 2020
Crime and Law Enforcement (2)
Sen. Roger Marshall [R-KS]
2 bills from Mar 27, 2019 to Mar 5, 2020
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Ralph Abraham [R-LA5, 2015-2020]
2 bills from Jan 17, 2020 to Feb 14, 2020
Armed Forces and National Security (1); Education (1)
Rep. John Joyce [R-PA13]
2 bills from Jan 17, 2020 to Jan 29, 2020
Civil Rights and Liberties, Minority Issues (1); Education (1)
Rep. Don Bacon [R-NE2]
2 bills from Aug 16, 2019 to Aug 30, 2019
Public Lands and Natural Resources (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Ron Wright [R-TX6, 2019-2021]
2 bills from May 20, 2019 to May 20, 2019
Crime and Law Enforcement (1); Immigration (1)
Rep. Michelle Steel [R-CA48]
1 bill from May 24, 2022 to May 24, 2022
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Christopher “Chris” Smith [R-NJ4]
1 bill from May 24, 2022 to May 24, 2022
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Brad Sherman [D-CA30]
1 bill from May 24, 2022 to May 24, 2022
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Tracey Mann [R-KS1]
1 bill from May 24, 2022 to May 24, 2022
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Chris Jacobs [R-NY27]
1 bill from May 24, 2022 to May 24, 2022
Education (1)
Rep. French Hill [R-AR2]
1 bill from May 24, 2022 to May 24, 2022
Education (1)
Rep. Brian Fitzpatrick [R-PA1]
1 bill from May 24, 2022 to May 24, 2022
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Henry Cuellar [D-TX28]
1 bill from May 24, 2022 to May 24, 2022
International Affairs (1)
Rep. James Comer [R-KY1]
1 bill from May 24, 2022 to May 24, 2022
Education (1)
Rep. Charles “Chuck” Fleischmann [R-TN3]
1 bill from May 19, 2022 to May 19, 2022
Education (1)
Rep. Lee Zeldin [R-NY1]
1 bill from May 18, 2022 to May 18, 2022
Education (1)
Rep. Bryan Steil [R-WI1]
1 bill from May 18, 2022 to May 18, 2022
Education (1)
Rep. Jim Jordan [R-OH4]
1 bill from May 18, 2022 to May 18, 2022
Education (1)
Rep. Stephanie Bice [R-OK5]
1 bill from May 18, 2022 to May 18, 2022
Education (1)
Rep. Robert Latta [R-OH5]
1 bill from May 13, 2022 to May 13, 2022
Education (1)
Rep. Garret Graves [R-LA6]
1 bill from May 13, 2022 to May 13, 2022
Education (1)
Rep. Michael Burgess [R-TX26]
1 bill from May 12, 2022 to May 12, 2022
Education (1)
Rep. Ann Wagner [R-MO2]
1 bill from May 11, 2022 to May 11, 2022
Education (1)
Rep. Steve Scalise [R-LA1]
1 bill from May 11, 2022 to May 11, 2022
Education (1)
Rep. David Kustoff [R-TN8]
1 bill from May 11, 2022 to May 11, 2022
Education (1)
Rep. Randy Feenstra [R-IA4]
1 bill from May 11, 2022 to May 11, 2022
Education (1)
Rep. Jerry Carl [R-AL1]
1 bill from May 11, 2022 to May 11, 2022
Education (1)
Rep. Julia Letlow [R-LA5]
1 bill from May 10, 2022 to May 10, 2022
Education (1)
Rep. Ron Estes [R-KS4]
1 bill from May 10, 2022 to May 10, 2022
Education (1)
Rep. Mike Carey [R-OH15]
1 bill from May 10, 2022 to May 10, 2022
Education (1)
Rep. Pete Stauber [R-MN8]
1 bill from May 6, 2022 to May 6, 2022
Education (1)
Rep. Pete Sessions [R-TX17]
1 bill from May 6, 2022 to May 6, 2022
Education (1)
Rep. Greg Pence [R-IN6]
1 bill from May 6, 2022 to May 6, 2022
Education (1)
Rep. Jacob “Jake” LaTurner [R-KS2]
1 bill from May 6, 2022 to May 6, 2022
Education (1)
Rep. Brad Wenstrup [R-OH2]
1 bill from May 3, 2022 to May 3, 2022
Education (1)
Rep. Jackie Walorski [R-IN2]
1 bill from May 3, 2022 to May 3, 2022
Education (1)
Rep. Brett Guthrie [R-KY2]
1 bill from Apr 29, 2022 to Apr 29, 2022
Education (1)
Rep. Mike Johnson [R-LA4]
1 bill from Apr 28, 2022 to Apr 28, 2022
Education (1)
Rep. Morgan Griffith [R-VA9]
1 bill from Apr 28, 2022 to Apr 28, 2022
Education (1)
Rep. John Carter [R-TX31]
1 bill from Apr 28, 2022 to Apr 28, 2022
Education (1)
Rep. Robert Wittman [R-VA1]
1 bill from Apr 27, 2022 to Apr 27, 2022
Education (1)
Rep. Victoria Spartz [R-IN5]
1 bill from Apr 27, 2022 to Apr 27, 2022
Education (1)
Rep. Mike Rogers [R-AL3]
1 bill from Apr 27, 2022 to Apr 27, 2022
Education (1)
Rep. Billy Long [R-MO7]
1 bill from Apr 27, 2022 to Apr 27, 2022
Education (1)
Rep. Fred Keller [R-PA12]
1 bill from Apr 27, 2022 to Apr 27, 2022
Education (1)
Rep. Diana Harshbarger [R-TN1]
1 bill from Apr 27, 2022 to Apr 27, 2022
Education (1)
Rep. Drew Ferguson [R-GA3]
1 bill from Apr 27, 2022 to Apr 27, 2022
Education (1)
Rep. August Pfluger [R-TX11]
1 bill from Apr 26, 2022 to Apr 26, 2022
Education (1)
Rep. Doug Lamborn [R-CO5]
1 bill from Mar 24, 2022 to Mar 24, 2022
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Vicente Gonzalez [D-TX15]
1 bill from Mar 24, 2022 to Mar 24, 2022
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Carol Miller [R-WV3]
1 bill from Feb 9, 2022 to Feb 9, 2022
Education (1)
Rep. Lloyd Smucker [R-PA11]
1 bill from Dec 23, 2021 to Dec 23, 2021
Health (1)
Rep. Jack Bergman [R-MI1]
1 bill from Dec 23, 2021 to Dec 23, 2021
Immigration (1)
Rep. Bruce Westerman [R-AR4]
1 bill from Nov 18, 2021 to Nov 18, 2021
Immigration (1)
Rep. Fred Upton [R-MI6]
1 bill from Nov 4, 2021 to Nov 4, 2021
Immigration (1)
Rep. Tom Cole [R-OK4]
1 bill from Sep 28, 2021 to Sep 28, 2021
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Mariannette Miller-Meeks [R-IA2]
1 bill from Sep 3, 2021 to Sep 3, 2021
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Jimmy Panetta [D-CA20]
1 bill from Aug 20, 2021 to Aug 20, 2021
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Blaine Luetkemeyer [R-MO3]
1 bill from Apr 21, 2021 to Apr 21, 2021
Education (1)
Rep. Matthew Rosendale [R-MT]
1 bill from Apr 19, 2021 to Apr 19, 2021
Education (1)
Rep. Aumua Amata Radewagen [R-AS]
1 bill from Apr 14, 2021 to Apr 14, 2021
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Andrew Garbarino [R-NY2]
1 bill from Apr 14, 2021 to Apr 14, 2021
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Tom O’Halleran [D-AZ1]
1 bill from Apr 8, 2021 to Apr 8, 2021
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Cynthia Axne [D-IA3]
1 bill from Apr 8, 2021 to Apr 8, 2021
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Steve Stivers [R-OH15, 2011-2021]
1 bill from Mar 26, 2021 to Mar 26, 2021
Public Lands and Natural Resources (1)
Rep. Ro Khanna [D-CA17]
1 bill from Mar 11, 2021 to Mar 11, 2021
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Mary Miller [R-IL15]
1 bill from Feb 23, 2021 to Feb 23, 2021
Education (1)
Rep. Steve Womack [R-AR3]
1 bill from Feb 11, 2021 to Feb 11, 2021
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Elissa Slotkin [D-MI8]
1 bill from Feb 11, 2021 to Feb 11, 2021
Public Lands and Natural Resources (1)
Rep. James “Jim” Langevin [D-RI2]
1 bill from Feb 11, 2021 to Feb 11, 2021
Public Lands and Natural Resources (1)
Rep. David Joyce [R-OH14]
1 bill from Feb 11, 2021 to Feb 11, 2021
Public Lands and Natural Resources (1)
Rep. Andrew Clyde [R-GA9]
1 bill from Feb 1, 2021 to Feb 1, 2021
Education (1)
Rep. Robert Aderholt [R-AL4]
1 bill from Feb 1, 2021 to Feb 1, 2021
Education (1)
Rep. Mark Green [R-TN7]
1 bill from Jan 28, 2021 to Jan 28, 2021
Education (1)
Rep. Warren Davidson [R-OH8]
1 bill from Jan 28, 2021 to Jan 28, 2021
Education (1)
Rep. Marjorie Taylor Greene [R-GA14]
1 bill from Jan 21, 2021 to Jan 21, 2021
Education (1)
Rep. Al Lawson [D-FL5]
1 bill from Oct 20, 2020 to Oct 20, 2020
Sports and Recreation (1)
Rep. Alcee Hastings [D-FL20, 2013-2021]
1 bill from Oct 20, 2020 to Oct 20, 2020
Sports and Recreation (1)
Rep. Val Demings [D-FL10]
1 bill from Oct 20, 2020 to Oct 20, 2020
Sports and Recreation (1)
Rep. Charlie Crist [D-FL13]
1 bill from Oct 20, 2020 to Oct 20, 2020
Sports and Recreation (1)
Rep. Kathy Castor [D-FL14]
1 bill from Oct 20, 2020 to Oct 20, 2020
Sports and Recreation (1)
Rep. Scott Tipton [R-CO3, 2011-2020]
1 bill from Jun 15, 2020 to Jun 15, 2020
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. David Schweikert [R-AZ6]
1 bill from Jun 15, 2020 to Jun 15, 2020
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Clay Higgins [R-LA3]
1 bill from Jun 15, 2020 to Jun 15, 2020
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Andy Harris [R-MD1]
1 bill from Jun 15, 2020 to Jun 15, 2020
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Jodey Arrington [R-TX19]
1 bill from Jun 15, 2020 to Jun 15, 2020
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Colin Allred [D-TX32]
1 bill from Feb 13, 2020 to Feb 13, 2020
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Abigail Spanberger [D-VA7]
1 bill from Feb 10, 2020 to Feb 10, 2020
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Mark Meadows [R-NC11, 2013-2020]
1 bill from Feb 7, 2020 to Feb 7, 2020
Education (1)
Rep. Barry Loudermilk [R-GA11]
1 bill from Jan 29, 2020 to Jan 29, 2020
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Tim Walberg [R-MI7]
1 bill from Jan 17, 2020 to Jan 17, 2020
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Kelly Armstrong [R-ND]
1 bill from Nov 19, 2019 to Nov 19, 2019
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Jared Golden [D-ME2]
1 bill from Nov 18, 2019 to Nov 18, 2019
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Max Rose [D-NY11, 2019-2020]
1 bill from Nov 12, 2019 to Nov 12, 2019
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. David Trone [D-MD6]
1 bill from Oct 28, 2019 to Oct 28, 2019
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Conor Lamb [D-PA17]
1 bill from Oct 21, 2019 to Oct 21, 2019
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Bradley Byrne [R-AL1, 2014-2020]
1 bill from Sep 19, 2019 to Sep 19, 2019
Rep. Joe Cunningham [D-SC1, 2019-2020]
1 bill from Sep 12, 2019 to Sep 12, 2019
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Tim Ryan [D-OH13]
1 bill from Aug 23, 2019 to Aug 23, 2019
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Collin Peterson [D-MN7, 1991-2020]
1 bill from Jul 12, 2019 to Jul 12, 2019
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Eleanor Holmes Norton [D-DC]
1 bill from May 1, 2019 to May 1, 2019
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Ed Case [D-HI1]
1 bill from Apr 4, 2019 to Apr 4, 2019
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. John Ratcliffe [R-TX4, 2015-2020]
1 bill from Mar 25, 2019 to Mar 25, 2019
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Tulsi Gabbard [D-HI2, 2013-2020]
1 bill from Mar 12, 2019 to Mar 12, 2019
Public Lands and Natural Resources (1)
Rep. Doug Collins [R-GA9, 2013-2020]
1 bill from Feb 27, 2019 to Feb 27, 2019
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Theodore “Ted” Deutch [D-FL22]
1 bill from Feb 22, 2019 to Feb 22, 2019
Public Lands and Natural Resources (1)