skip to main content

Rep. Gwen Graham’s Cosponsors

Graham got 57 cosponsors (by 49 unique Members of Congress) on her 10 bills from Feb 12, 2015 to Jul 14, 2016. Here they are in order from most cosponsored bills to fewest.

Rep. Ileana Ros-Lehtinen [R-FL27, 2013-2018]
2 bills from May 21, 2015 to Jul 8, 2016
Water Resources Development (1); Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Carlos Curbelo [R-FL26, 2015-2018]
2 bills from May 21, 2015 to Jun 7, 2016
Water Resources Development (1); Education (1)
Rep. Ted Yoho [R-FL3]
2 bills from May 21, 2015 to May 18, 2016
Water Resources Development (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Lois Frankel [D-FL21]
2 bills from May 21, 2015 to May 18, 2016
International Affairs (1); Water Resources Development (1)
Rep. Cheri Bustos [D-IL17]
2 bills from Mar 18, 2015 to Oct 9, 2015
Rep. Brad Ashford [D-NE2, 2015-2016]
2 bills from Apr 13, 2015 to Oct 9, 2015
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Patrick Murphy [D-FL18, 2013-2016]
2 bills from May 5, 2015 to May 21, 2015
Foreign Trade and International Finance (1); Water Resources Development (1)
Rep. Jeff Miller [R-FL1, 2001-2016]
2 bills from Mar 26, 2015 to May 21, 2015
Foreign Trade and International Finance (1); Water Resources Development (1)
Rep. Kurt Schrader [D-OR5]
1 bill from Jul 14, 2016 to Jul 14, 2016
Education (1)
Rep. Susan Davis [D-CA53]
1 bill from Jul 14, 2016 to Jul 14, 2016
Education (1)
Rep. Mike Bost [R-IL12]
1 bill from Jul 14, 2016 to Jul 14, 2016
Education (1)
Rep. Peter “Pete” King [R-NY2]
1 bill from Jul 8, 2016 to Jul 8, 2016
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Julia Brownley [D-CA26]
1 bill from Oct 21, 2015 to Oct 21, 2015
Rep. Mike Thompson [D-CA5]
1 bill from Oct 9, 2015 to Oct 9, 2015
Sen. Kyrsten Sinema [D-AZ]
1 bill from Oct 9, 2015 to Oct 9, 2015
Rep. Beto O’Rourke [D-TX16, 2013-2018]
1 bill from Oct 9, 2015 to Oct 9, 2015
Rep. Richard Nolan [D-MN8, 2013-2018]
1 bill from Oct 9, 2015 to Oct 9, 2015
Rep. Ann Kirkpatrick [D-AZ2]
1 bill from Oct 9, 2015 to Oct 9, 2015
Rep. John Katko [R-NY24]
1 bill from Oct 9, 2015 to Oct 9, 2015
Rep. Jim Costa [D-CA16]
1 bill from Oct 9, 2015 to Oct 9, 2015
Rep. Jim Cooper [D-TN5]
1 bill from Oct 9, 2015 to Oct 9, 2015
Rep. Sanford Bishop [D-GA2]
1 bill from Oct 9, 2015 to Oct 9, 2015
Rep. Ander Crenshaw [R-FL4, 2001-2016]
1 bill from Oct 6, 2015 to Oct 6, 2015
Water Resources Development (1)
Rep. Ron DeSantis [R-FL6, 2013-2018]
1 bill from May 26, 2015 to May 26, 2015
Water Resources Development (1)
Rep. Frederica Wilson [D-FL24]
1 bill from May 21, 2015 to May 21, 2015
Water Resources Development (1)
Rep. Debbie Wasserman Schultz [D-FL23]
1 bill from May 21, 2015 to May 21, 2015
Water Resources Development (1)
Rep. Dennis Ross [R-FL15, 2013-2018]
1 bill from May 21, 2015 to May 21, 2015
Water Resources Development (1)
Rep. Thomas Rooney [R-FL17, 2013-2018]
1 bill from May 21, 2015 to May 21, 2015
Water Resources Development (1)
Rep. Richard Nugent [R-FL11, 2013-2016]
1 bill from May 21, 2015 to May 21, 2015
Water Resources Development (1)
Rep. David Jolly [R-FL13, 2014-2016]
1 bill from May 21, 2015 to May 21, 2015
Water Resources Development (1)
Rep. Alcee Hastings [D-FL20]
1 bill from May 21, 2015 to May 21, 2015
Water Resources Development (1)
Rep. Alan Grayson [D-FL9, 2013-2016]
1 bill from May 21, 2015 to May 21, 2015
Water Resources Development (1)
Rep. Mario Diaz-Balart [R-FL25]
1 bill from May 21, 2015 to May 21, 2015
Water Resources Development (1)
Rep. Theodore Deutch [D-FL22]
1 bill from May 21, 2015 to May 21, 2015
Water Resources Development (1)
Rep. Kathy Castor [D-FL14]
1 bill from May 21, 2015 to May 21, 2015
Water Resources Development (1)
Rep. Vern Buchanan [R-FL16]
1 bill from May 21, 2015 to May 21, 2015
Water Resources Development (1)
Rep. Corrine Brown [D-FL5, 2013-2016]
1 bill from May 21, 2015 to May 21, 2015
Water Resources Development (1)
Rep. Eliot Engel [D-NY16]
1 bill from Apr 23, 2015 to Apr 23, 2015
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Jackie Walorski [R-IN2]
1 bill from Apr 21, 2015 to Apr 21, 2015
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Seth Moulton [D-MA6]
1 bill from Apr 21, 2015 to Apr 21, 2015
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Sam Graves [R-MO6]
1 bill from Apr 13, 2015 to Apr 13, 2015
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Ted Lieu [D-CA33]
1 bill from Mar 25, 2015 to Mar 25, 2015
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Elizabeth Esty [D-CT5, 2013-2018]
1 bill from Mar 25, 2015 to Mar 25, 2015
Rep. Paul Cook [R-CA8]
1 bill from Mar 25, 2015 to Mar 25, 2015
International Affairs (1)
Rep. David Loebsack [D-IA2]
1 bill from Mar 24, 2015 to Mar 24, 2015
Rep. Doug Lamborn [R-CO5]
1 bill from Mar 19, 2015 to Mar 19, 2015
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Scott Peters [D-CA52]
1 bill from Mar 16, 2015 to Mar 16, 2015
Rep. Rod Blum [R-IA1, 2015-2018]
1 bill from Mar 6, 2015 to Mar 6, 2015
Rep. Ken Buck [R-CO4]
1 bill from Feb 12, 2015 to Feb 12, 2015
Armed Forces and National Security (1)