skip to main content

Rep. Jaime Herrera Beutler’s Cosponsors

Herrera Beutler has gotten 580 cosponsors (by 356 unique Members of Congress) on her 46 bills from Apr 15, 2011 to Jul 9, 2021. Here they are in order from most cosponsored bills to fewest.

Rep. Cathy Rodgers [R-WA5]
10 bills from Jul 14, 2011 to Sep 21, 2020
Health (3); Environmental Protection (2); Energy (2); Animals (2)
Rep. Kurt Schrader [D-OR5]
10 bills from Jul 14, 2011 to Sep 17, 2019
Public Lands and Natural Resources (3); Environmental Protection (2); Water Resources Development (2); Animals (2); Commerce (1)
Rep. Derek Kilmer [D-WA6]
9 bills from Jun 25, 2013 to Dec 10, 2020
Public Lands and Natural Resources (3); Environmental Protection (2); Health (2); Native Americans (1); Labor and Employment (1)
Rep. Rick Larsen [D-WA2]
8 bills from Mar 8, 2012 to Sep 24, 2018
Energy (2); Public Lands and Natural Resources (2); Health (2); Environmental Protection (1); Emergency Management (1)
Rep. Don Young [R-AK0]
7 bills from May 17, 2013 to Feb 2, 2021
Health (3); Environmental Protection (1); Public Lands and Natural Resources (1); Animals (1); Native Americans (1)
Rep. Mike Thompson [D-CA5]
6 bills from Jul 10, 2013 to Jun 25, 2021
Public Lands and Natural Resources (3); Health (2); Environmental Protection (1)
Rep. Lucille Roybal-Allard [D-CA40]
6 bills from Aug 4, 2015 to Mar 23, 2021
Health (6)
Rep. Dan Newhouse [R-WA4]
6 bills from Apr 16, 2015 to Sep 23, 2020
Animals (2); Health (2); Energy (1)
Rep. David Reichert [R-WA8, 2005-2018]
6 bills from Oct 6, 2011 to Nov 16, 2015
Environmental Protection (2); Health (2); Public Lands and Natural Resources (1); Energy (1)
Rep. Adam Smith [D-WA9]
5 bills from Nov 16, 2015 to Dec 16, 2020
Health (2); Emergency Management (2); Labor and Employment (1)
Rep. Morgan Griffith [R-VA9]
5 bills from Dec 8, 2011 to Sep 24, 2020
Environmental Protection (2); Health (1)
Rep. Suzanne Bonamici [D-OR1]
5 bills from Jul 23, 2013 to Dec 19, 2017
Public Lands and Natural Resources (2); Water Resources Development (1); Health (1); Environmental Protection (1)
Rep. John Katko [R-NY24]
4 bills from Apr 26, 2016 to May 11, 2021
Health (3); Transportation and Public Works (1)
Rep. Jim Cooper [D-TN5]
4 bills from Nov 16, 2016 to Mar 26, 2021
Health (3); Education (1)
Rep. Brian Fitzpatrick [R-PA1]
4 bills from Dec 14, 2017 to Mar 23, 2021
Health (4)
Rep. Eleanor Norton [D-DC0]
4 bills from Apr 5, 2018 to Feb 2, 2021
Health (3); Labor and Employment (1)
Rep. Mike Bost [R-IL12]
4 bills from Sep 12, 2018 to Feb 2, 2021
Health (3)
Rep. Michael “Mike” Simpson [R-ID2]
4 bills from Jul 15, 2011 to Sep 23, 2020
Environmental Protection (2); Animals (1)
Rep. Bob Gibbs [R-OH7]
4 bills from May 30, 2012 to Jan 17, 2019
Environmental Protection (4)
Rep. Denny Heck [D-WA10, 2013-2020]
4 bills from Jul 24, 2013 to Mar 15, 2018
Health (2); Public Lands and Natural Resources (1); Native Americans (1)
Rep. Jared Huffman [D-CA2]
4 bills from Jul 10, 2013 to Dec 20, 2017
Public Lands and Natural Resources (3); Environmental Protection (1)
Rep. Peter DeFazio [D-OR4]
4 bills from Jul 10, 2013 to May 19, 2017
Public Lands and Natural Resources (3); Health (1)
Rep. Cynthia Axne [D-IA3]
3 bills from Feb 2, 2021 to Jul 9, 2021
Health (2); Education (1)
Rep. Steve Cohen [D-TN9]
3 bills from Apr 25, 2018 to Apr 8, 2021
Health (2); Labor and Employment (1)
Rep. John Rutherford [R-FL4]
3 bills from Jul 17, 2018 to Mar 19, 2021
Health (1); Education (1)
Rep. Bennie Thompson [D-MS2]
3 bills from Jul 27, 2011 to Feb 26, 2021
Health (2); Environmental Protection (1)
Rep. Alcee Hastings [D-FL20, 2013-2021]
3 bills from Sep 1, 2017 to Feb 18, 2021
Health (2); Labor and Employment (1)
Rep. Van Taylor [R-TX3]
3 bills from Feb 27, 2020 to Feb 2, 2021
Health (2)
Rep. Bill Posey [R-FL8]
3 bills from Feb 27, 2020 to Feb 2, 2021
Health (2)
Rep. Tim Ryan [D-OH13]
3 bills from Apr 28, 2016 to Dec 9, 2020
Health (2); Labor and Employment (1)
Rep. Robert Wittman [R-VA1]
3 bills from Oct 31, 2011 to Sep 23, 2020
Environmental Protection (2)
Rep. Brian Higgins [D-NY26]
3 bills from Apr 13, 2016 to Nov 5, 2019
Emergency Management (3)
Rep. Terri Sewell [D-AL7]
3 bills from Sep 8, 2011 to May 29, 2018
Environmental Protection (2); Health (1)
Rep. Collin Peterson [D-MN7, 1991-2020]
3 bills from Sep 20, 2011 to Dec 21, 2017
Environmental Protection (2); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Jeff Denham [R-CA10, 2013-2018]
3 bills from Dec 6, 2011 to Dec 15, 2017
Environmental Protection (2); Health (1)
Rep. Chellie Pingree [D-ME1]
3 bills from Jul 14, 2011 to May 17, 2017
Health (2); Environmental Protection (1)
Rep. Suzan DelBene [D-WA1]
3 bills from Jul 30, 2013 to Apr 17, 2017
Health (2); Public Lands and Natural Resources (1)
Rep. Earl Blumenauer [D-OR3]
3 bills from Oct 30, 2013 to Mar 24, 2017
Public Lands and Natural Resources (1); Water Resources Development (1); Health (1)
Rep. Sanford Bishop [D-GA2]
3 bills from Aug 23, 2011 to Mar 24, 2017
Environmental Protection (2); Health (1)
Rep. Greg Walden [R-OR2, 1999-2020]
3 bills from Jul 14, 2011 to Sep 10, 2013
Environmental Protection (2); Public Lands and Natural Resources (1)
Rep. Scott Tipton [R-CO3, 2011-2020]
3 bills from Mar 7, 2012 to Jul 11, 2013
Environmental Protection (2); Commerce (1)
Rep. Sean Duffy [R-WI7, 2011-2019]
3 bills from Apr 15, 2011 to Jun 6, 2013
Environmental Protection (2)
Rep. Mick Mulvaney [R-SC5, 2011-2017]
3 bills from Sep 21, 2011 to Jun 3, 2013
Environmental Protection (2); Commerce (1)
Rep. Doc Hastings [R-WA4, 1995-2014]
3 bills from Jul 19, 2011 to May 16, 2013
Environmental Protection (2); Energy (1)
Rep. Dan Crenshaw [R-TX2]
2 bills from Jul 6, 2021 to Jul 9, 2021
Education (1)
Rep. Lisa Blunt Rochester [D-DE0]
2 bills from Jun 21, 2017 to Jul 9, 2021
Health (2)
Rep. Elissa Slotkin [D-MI8]
2 bills from Apr 1, 2021 to Jun 22, 2021
Health (1); Education (1)
Rep. Mark DeSaulnier [D-CA11]
2 bills from Oct 5, 2018 to Jun 15, 2021
Health (2)
Rep. Mary Scanlon [D-PA5]
2 bills from Feb 2, 2021 to Jun 4, 2021
Health (1)
Rep. Tom Rice [R-SC7]
2 bills from Aug 1, 2013 to May 20, 2021
Environmental Protection (1); Education (1)
Rep. Elise Stefanik [R-NY21]
2 bills from Sep 14, 2017 to May 18, 2021
Health (2)
Rep. Gerald Connolly [D-VA11]
2 bills from Jan 16, 2018 to Apr 26, 2021
Health (2)
Rep. Ann Kuster [D-NH2]
2 bills from Aug 2, 2013 to Apr 12, 2021
Environmental Protection (1); Education (1)
Rep. Mario Diaz-Balart [R-FL25]
2 bills from Sep 24, 2020 to Apr 1, 2021
Education (1)
Rep. Kim Schrier [D-WA8]
2 bills from Dec 7, 2020 to Mar 19, 2021
Labor and Employment (1); Education (1)
Commish. Jenniffer González-Colón [R-PR0]
2 bills from Nov 2, 2018 to Mar 19, 2021
Health (1); Education (1)
Rep. Julia Brownley [D-CA26]
2 bills from Feb 20, 2018 to Mar 19, 2021
Health (1); Education (1)
Rep. Thomas Suozzi [D-NY3]
2 bills from Jul 24, 2018 to Mar 18, 2021
Health (2)
Rep. Katie Porter [D-CA45]
2 bills from Dec 16, 2020 to Feb 23, 2021
Health (1)
Rep. Sheila Jackson Lee [D-TX18]
2 bills from Sep 24, 2018 to Feb 2, 2021
Health (2)
Rep. Alma Adams [D-NC12]
2 bills from Jun 5, 2018 to Feb 2, 2021
Health (2)
Rep. Bradley “Brad” Schneider [D-IL10]
2 bills from May 11, 2017 to Dec 16, 2020
Health (1); Labor and Employment (1)
Rep. Raúl Grijalva [D-AZ3]
2 bills from Jun 1, 2018 to Dec 16, 2020
Health (1); Labor and Employment (1)
Rep. Stephanie Murphy [D-FL7]
2 bills from May 1, 2017 to Nov 24, 2020
Health (1); Labor and Employment (1)
Rep. David Joyce [R-OH14]
2 bills from Mar 20, 2018 to Sep 29, 2020
Health (1)
Sen. Roger Marshall [R-KS]
2 bills from Mar 13, 2017 to Sep 23, 2020
Health (1)
Rep. Doug LaMalfa [R-CA1]
2 bills from Jun 12, 2013 to Sep 23, 2020
Environmental Protection (1)
Rep. Troy Balderson [R-OH12]
2 bills from Feb 4, 2020 to Sep 22, 2020
Health (1)
Rep. Austin Scott [R-GA8]
2 bills from May 21, 2013 to Sep 21, 2020
Environmental Protection (1)
Rep. Steve Chabot [R-OH1]
2 bills from Feb 28, 2012 to Sep 21, 2020
Commerce (1)
Rep. Rosa DeLauro [D-CT3]
2 bills from Apr 10, 2018 to Mar 9, 2020
Health (2)
Rep. Ruben Gallego [D-AZ7]
2 bills from Jul 10, 2018 to Mar 5, 2020
Health (2)
Rep. Bobby Rush [D-IL1]
2 bills from Mar 13, 2017 to Feb 4, 2020
Health (2)
Rep. Tom Cole [R-OK4]
2 bills from Mar 15, 2018 to Dec 11, 2018
Health (1); Native Americans (1)
Rep. Grace Napolitano [D-CA32]
2 bills from Jul 25, 2016 to Nov 6, 2018
Health (2)
Rep. Betty McCollum [D-MN4]
2 bills from Apr 13, 2018 to Sep 24, 2018
Health (1); Native Americans (1)
Rep. Kathy Castor [D-FL14]
2 bills from May 12, 2016 to Jun 1, 2018
Health (2)
Rep. Peter “Pete” King [R-NY2, 2013-2020]
2 bills from Apr 14, 2016 to May 8, 2018
Health (2)
Rep. Debbie Wasserman Schultz [D-FL23]
2 bills from Sep 6, 2016 to Apr 13, 2018
Health (2)
Rep. Kathleen Rice [D-NY4]
2 bills from Apr 26, 2016 to Apr 13, 2018
Transportation and Public Works (1); Health (1)
Rep. Seth Moulton [D-MA6]
2 bills from Jun 21, 2017 to Dec 20, 2017
Health (1); Environmental Protection (1)
Rep. Alan Lowenthal [D-CA47]
2 bills from Jul 30, 2013 to Dec 12, 2017
Public Lands and Natural Resources (1); Health (1)
Rep. Anna Eshoo [D-CA18]
2 bills from Jul 16, 2013 to Apr 25, 2017
Public Lands and Natural Resources (1); Health (1)
Rep. Eliot Engel [D-NY16, 2013-2020]
2 bills from Nov 14, 2016 to Apr 12, 2017
Health (2)
Rep. David “Phil” Roe [R-TN1, 2009-2020]
2 bills from Apr 13, 2016 to Mar 29, 2017
Water Resources Development (1); Health (1)
Rep. Richard Nolan [D-MN8, 2013-2018]
2 bills from Jun 3, 2013 to Mar 29, 2017
Environmental Protection (1); Health (1)
Rep. Jackie Speier [D-CA14]
2 bills from Mar 6, 2014 to Mar 24, 2017
Public Lands and Natural Resources (1); Health (1)
Rep. Mike Coffman [R-CO6, 2009-2018]
2 bills from Mar 22, 2012 to Mar 20, 2017
Environmental Protection (1); Health (1)
Rep. David Cicilline [D-RI1]
2 bills from Sep 26, 2016 to Mar 13, 2017
Health (2)
Rep. Ryan Costello [R-PA6, 2015-2018]
2 bills from Jun 21, 2016 to Mar 2, 2017
Health (2)
Rep. Lois Capps [D-CA24, 2013-2016]
2 bills from Jul 23, 2013 to Sep 6, 2016
Public Lands and Natural Resources (1); Health (1)
Rep. Lynn Jenkins [R-KS2, 2009-2018]
2 bills from Nov 30, 2011 to Apr 14, 2016
Health (1)
Rep. Vicky Hartzler [R-MO4]
2 bills from Sep 20, 2011 to Dec 8, 2015
Environmental Protection (1); Health (1)
Rep. Tim Walberg [R-MI7]
2 bills from Nov 16, 2011 to Nov 14, 2013
Environmental Protection (2)
Rep. Bob Goodlatte [R-VA6, 1993-2018]
2 bills from Sep 20, 2011 to Jul 23, 2013
Environmental Protection (2)
Rep. Mike McIntyre [D-NC7, 1997-2014]
2 bills from Jul 29, 2011 to Jul 11, 2013
Environmental Protection (2)
Rep. Mike Rogers [R-AL3]
2 bills from Oct 3, 2011 to Jun 28, 2013
Environmental Protection (2)
Rep. Alan Nunnelee [R-MS1, 2011-2015]
2 bills from Oct 4, 2011 to Jun 27, 2013
Environmental Protection (2)
Rep. Spencer Bachus [R-AL6, 1993-2014]
2 bills from Aug 7, 2012 to Jun 25, 2013
Environmental Protection (2)
Sen. Cynthia Lummis [R-WY]
2 bills from Oct 13, 2011 to Jun 20, 2013
Environmental Protection (2)
Rep. Raúl Labrador [R-ID1, 2011-2018]
2 bills from Oct 3, 2011 to Jun 14, 2013
Environmental Protection (2)
Rep. Steve Southerland [R-FL2, 2011-2014]
2 bills from Mar 22, 2012 to Jun 12, 2013
Environmental Protection (2)
Rep. David McKinley [R-WV1]
2 bills from Oct 31, 2011 to Jun 12, 2013
Environmental Protection (2)
Rep. George “G.K.” Butterfield [D-NC1]
2 bills from Sep 20, 2011 to Jun 12, 2013
Environmental Protection (2)
Rep. Robert Aderholt [R-AL4]
2 bills from Dec 20, 2011 to Jun 12, 2013
Environmental Protection (2)
Rep. Robert Hurt [R-VA5, 2011-2016]
2 bills from Apr 24, 2012 to Jun 6, 2013
Environmental Protection (2)
Rep. Richard Hanna [R-NY22, 2013-2016]
2 bills from Mar 5, 2012 to Jun 6, 2013
Commerce (1); Environmental Protection (1)
Rep. Martha Roby [R-AL2, 2011-2020]
2 bills from Oct 12, 2011 to Jun 5, 2013
Environmental Protection (2)
Rep. Christopher Gibson [R-NY19, 2013-2016]
2 bills from Nov 3, 2011 to Jun 5, 2013
Environmental Protection (2)
Rep. John Fleming [R-LA4, 2009-2016]
2 bills from Oct 31, 2011 to Jun 3, 2013
Environmental Protection (2)
Sen. Shelley Capito [R-WV]
2 bills from Sep 21, 2011 to Jun 3, 2013
Environmental Protection (2)
Rep. William Owens [D-NY21, 2013-2014]
2 bills from Aug 26, 2011 to May 22, 2013
Environmental Protection (2)
Rep. Lynn Westmoreland [R-GA3, 2007-2016]
2 bills from Oct 3, 2011 to May 17, 2013
Environmental Protection (2)
Rep. Glenn Thompson [R-PA15]
2 bills from Sep 13, 2011 to May 16, 2013
Environmental Protection (2)
Rep. Reid Ribble [R-WI8, 2011-2016]
2 bills from Sep 8, 2011 to May 16, 2013
Environmental Protection (2)
Rep. Nick Rahall [D-WV3, 1993-2014]
2 bills from Jul 25, 2011 to May 16, 2013
Environmental Protection (2)
Rep. Michael Michaud [D-ME2, 2003-2014]
2 bills from Jul 14, 2011 to May 16, 2013
Environmental Protection (2)
Rep. Walter Jones [R-NC3, 1995-2019]
2 bills from Sep 20, 2011 to May 16, 2013
Environmental Protection (2)
Rep. Jeff Duncan [R-SC3]
2 bills from Oct 4, 2011 to May 16, 2013
Environmental Protection (2)
Rep. Dan Benishek [R-MI1, 2011-2016]
2 bills from Oct 31, 2011 to May 16, 2013
Environmental Protection (2)
Rep. John Barrow [D-GA12, 2005-2014]
2 bills from Aug 9, 2011 to May 16, 2013
Environmental Protection (2)
Rep. Norman “Norm” Dicks [D-WA6, 1977-2012]
2 bills from Sep 20, 2011 to Mar 8, 2012
Environmental Protection (1); Energy (1)
Rep. Renee Ellmers [R-NC2, 2011-2016]
2 bills from Oct 14, 2011 to Mar 7, 2012
Commerce (1); Environmental Protection (1)
Rep. Ashley Hinson [R-IA1]
1 bill from Jun 23, 2021 to Jun 23, 2021
Health (1)
Rep. Albio Sires [D-NJ8]
1 bill from Jun 22, 2021 to Jun 22, 2021
Health (1)
Rep. Nikema Williams [D-GA5]
1 bill from Jun 21, 2021 to Jun 21, 2021
Health (1)
Rep. Pete Stauber [R-MN8]
1 bill from Jun 4, 2021 to Jun 4, 2021
Health (1)
Rep. Victoria Spartz [R-IN5]
1 bill from Jun 4, 2021 to Jun 4, 2021
Rep. Luis Correa [D-CA46]
1 bill from Jun 4, 2021 to Jun 4, 2021
Rep. Cori Bush [D-MO1]
1 bill from Jun 4, 2021 to Jun 4, 2021
Health (1)
Rep. Ted Lieu [D-CA33]
1 bill from May 13, 2021 to May 13, 2021
Health (1)
Rep. Claudia Tenney [R-NY22]
1 bill from May 11, 2021 to May 11, 2021
Health (1)
Rep. Gregory Steube [R-FL17]
1 bill from Apr 28, 2021 to Apr 28, 2021
Health (1)
Rep. Mike Levin [D-CA49]
1 bill from Apr 8, 2021 to Apr 8, 2021
Health (1)
Rep. Josh Harder [D-CA10]
1 bill from Mar 26, 2021 to Mar 26, 2021
Education (1)
Rep. Jason Crow [D-CO6]
1 bill from Mar 26, 2021 to Mar 26, 2021
Education (1)
Rep. Michael Waltz [R-FL6]
1 bill from Mar 19, 2021 to Mar 19, 2021
Education (1)
Rep. Greg Stanton [D-AZ9]
1 bill from Mar 19, 2021 to Mar 19, 2021
Education (1)
Rep. Abigail Spanberger [D-VA7]
1 bill from Mar 19, 2021 to Mar 19, 2021
Education (1)
Rep. Bill Johnson [R-OH6]
1 bill from Mar 19, 2021 to Mar 19, 2021
Education (1)
Rep. Matt Gaetz [R-FL1]
1 bill from Mar 19, 2021 to Mar 19, 2021
Education (1)
Rep. Angie Craig [D-MN2]
1 bill from Mar 19, 2021 to Mar 19, 2021
Education (1)
Rep. Antonio Delgado [D-NY19]
1 bill from Mar 18, 2021 to Mar 18, 2021
Health (1)
Rep. Michael San Nicolas [D-GU0]
1 bill from Feb 18, 2021 to Feb 18, 2021
Health (1)
Rep. Susan Wild [D-PA7]
1 bill from Dec 16, 2020 to Dec 16, 2020
Labor and Employment (1)
Rep. Steven Horsford [D-NV4]
1 bill from Dec 9, 2020 to Dec 9, 2020
Labor and Employment (1)
Rep. Lee Zeldin [R-NY1]
1 bill from Sep 24, 2020 to Sep 24, 2020
Rep. Roger Williams [R-TX25]
1 bill from Sep 24, 2020 to Sep 24, 2020
Rep. John Rose [R-TN6]
1 bill from Sep 24, 2020 to Sep 24, 2020
Rep. Carol Miller [R-WV3]
1 bill from Sep 24, 2020 to Sep 24, 2020
Rep. Blaine Luetkemeyer [R-MO3]
1 bill from Sep 24, 2020 to Sep 24, 2020
Rep. John Joyce [R-PA13]
1 bill from Sep 24, 2020 to Sep 24, 2020
Rep. Chris Jacobs [R-NY27]
1 bill from Sep 24, 2020 to Sep 24, 2020
Rep. Jim Hagedorn [R-MN1]
1 bill from Sep 24, 2020 to Sep 24, 2020
Rep. Jodey Arrington [R-TX19]
1 bill from Sep 24, 2020 to Sep 24, 2020
Rep. Brad Wenstrup [R-OH2]
1 bill from Sep 23, 2020 to Sep 23, 2020
Rep. Randy Weber [R-TX14]
1 bill from Sep 23, 2020 to Sep 23, 2020
Rep. Ann Wagner [R-MO2]
1 bill from Sep 23, 2020 to Sep 23, 2020
Rep. Jefferson Van Drew [R-NJ2]
1 bill from Sep 23, 2020 to Sep 23, 2020
Rep. Ross Spano [R-FL15, 2019-2020]
1 bill from Sep 23, 2020 to Sep 23, 2020
Rep. Lloyd Smucker [R-PA11]
1 bill from Sep 23, 2020 to Sep 23, 2020
Rep. David Schweikert [R-AZ6]
1 bill from Sep 23, 2020 to Sep 23, 2020
Rep. Alexander Mooney [R-WV2]
1 bill from Sep 23, 2020 to Sep 23, 2020
Rep. Brian Mast [R-FL18]
1 bill from Sep 23, 2020 to Sep 23, 2020
Rep. Mark Green [R-TN7]
1 bill from Sep 23, 2020 to Sep 23, 2020
Rep. Ted Budd [R-NC13]
1 bill from Sep 23, 2020 to Sep 23, 2020
Rep. Garland “Andy” Barr [R-KY6]
1 bill from Sep 23, 2020 to Sep 23, 2020
Rep. French Hill [R-AR2]
1 bill from Sep 22, 2020 to Sep 22, 2020
Rep. Kay Granger [R-TX12]
1 bill from Sep 22, 2020 to Sep 22, 2020
Rep. Greg Pence [R-IN6]
1 bill from Sep 21, 2020 to Sep 21, 2020
Rep. Clay Higgins [R-LA3]
1 bill from Sep 21, 2020 to Sep 21, 2020
Rep. Larry Bucshon [R-IN8]
1 bill from Sep 21, 2020 to Sep 21, 2020
Rep. Steve Scalise [R-LA1]
1 bill from Sep 18, 2020 to Sep 18, 2020
Rep. David Rouzer [R-NC7]
1 bill from Sep 18, 2020 to Sep 18, 2020
Rep. Kenny Marchant [R-TX24, 2005-2020]
1 bill from Sep 18, 2020 to Sep 18, 2020
Rep. David Kustoff [R-TN8]
1 bill from Sep 18, 2020 to Sep 18, 2020
Rep. Lance Gooden [R-TX5]
1 bill from Sep 18, 2020 to Sep 18, 2020
Rep. Earl “Buddy” Carter [R-GA1]
1 bill from Sep 18, 2020 to Sep 18, 2020
Rep. Dean Phillips [D-MN3]
1 bill from Sep 14, 2020 to Sep 14, 2020
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Ken Buck [R-CO4]
1 bill from Feb 6, 2020 to Feb 6, 2020
Health (1)
Rep. Guy Reschenthaler [R-PA14]
1 bill from Mar 5, 2019 to Mar 5, 2019
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Michael Burgess [R-TX26]
1 bill from Dec 11, 2018 to Dec 11, 2018
Health (1)
Rep. Joseph Morelle [D-NY25]
1 bill from Dec 10, 2018 to Dec 10, 2018
Health (1)
Rep. Zoe Lofgren [D-CA19]
1 bill from Dec 10, 2018 to Dec 10, 2018
Health (1)
Rep. Robert Latta [R-OH5]
1 bill from Dec 10, 2018 to Dec 10, 2018
Health (1)
Rep. Gene Green [D-TX29, 1993-2018]
1 bill from Dec 10, 2018 to Dec 10, 2018
Health (1)
Rep. Tony Cárdenas [D-CA29]
1 bill from Dec 10, 2018 to Dec 10, 2018
Health (1)
Rep. Pramila Jayapal [D-WA7]
1 bill from Nov 29, 2018 to Nov 29, 2018
Health (1)
Rep. John Delaney [D-MD6, 2013-2018]
1 bill from Nov 2, 2018 to Nov 2, 2018
Health (1)
Rep. Darren Soto [D-FL9]
1 bill from Oct 26, 2018 to Oct 26, 2018
Health (1)
Rep. John Sarbanes [D-MD3]
1 bill from Oct 26, 2018 to Oct 26, 2018
Health (1)
Rep. Tom Reed [R-NY23]
1 bill from Oct 19, 2018 to Oct 19, 2018
Health (1)
Rep. Liz Cheney [R-WY0]
1 bill from Oct 19, 2018 to Oct 19, 2018
Health (1)
Rep. Daniel Kildee [D-MI5]
1 bill from Oct 5, 2018 to Oct 5, 2018
Health (1)
Rep. Ruben Kihuen [D-NV4, 2017-2018]
1 bill from Sep 28, 2018 to Sep 28, 2018
Health (1)
Rep. Linda Sánchez [D-CA38]
1 bill from Sep 26, 2018 to Sep 26, 2018
Health (1)
Rep. Gregory Meeks [D-NY5]
1 bill from Sep 26, 2018 to Sep 26, 2018
Health (1)
Rep. Frederica Wilson [D-FL24]
1 bill from Sep 24, 2018 to Sep 24, 2018
Health (1)
Rep. Norma Torres [D-CA35]
1 bill from Sep 20, 2018 to Sep 20, 2018
Health (1)
Rep. Jerry McNerney [D-CA9]
1 bill from Sep 17, 2018 to Sep 17, 2018
Health (1)
Rep. Lois Frankel [D-FL21]
1 bill from Sep 17, 2018 to Sep 17, 2018
Health (1)
Rep. Tom MacArthur [R-NJ3, 2015-2018]
1 bill from Sep 13, 2018 to Sep 13, 2018
Health (1)
Rep. Rodney Frelinghuysen [R-NJ11, 1995-2018]
1 bill from Sep 12, 2018 to Sep 12, 2018
Health (1)
Rep. Mimi Walters [R-CA45, 2015-2018]
1 bill from Sep 6, 2018 to Sep 6, 2018
Health (1)
Rep. Carlos Curbelo [R-FL26, 2015-2018]
1 bill from Sep 5, 2018 to Sep 5, 2018
Health (1)
Sen. Kyrsten Sinema [D-AZ]
1 bill from Aug 31, 2018 to Aug 31, 2018
Health (1)
Rep. Chris Stewart [R-UT2]
1 bill from Aug 14, 2018 to Aug 14, 2018
Health (1)
Rep. Madeleine Bordallo [D-GU0, 2003-2018]
1 bill from Aug 14, 2018 to Aug 14, 2018
Health (1)
Rep. Dina Titus [D-NV1]
1 bill from Jul 26, 2018 to Jul 26, 2018
Health (1)
Rep. Dwight Evans [D-PA3]
1 bill from Jul 25, 2018 to Jul 25, 2018
Health (1)
Rep. Ken Calvert [R-CA42]
1 bill from Jul 25, 2018 to Jul 25, 2018
Health (1)
Rep. Charles “Chuck” Fleischmann [R-TN3]
1 bill from Jul 17, 2018 to Jul 17, 2018
Health (1)
Rep. Cheri Bustos [D-IL17]
1 bill from Jul 16, 2018 to Jul 16, 2018
Health (1)
Rep. David Young [R-IA3, 2015-2018]
1 bill from Jul 12, 2018 to Jul 12, 2018
Health (1)
Rep. Adriano Espaillat [D-NY13]
1 bill from Jul 12, 2018 to Jul 12, 2018
Health (1)
Rep. Nydia Velázquez [D-NY7]
1 bill from Jul 10, 2018 to Jul 10, 2018
Health (1)
Rep. Fred Upton [R-MI6]
1 bill from Jun 28, 2018 to Jun 28, 2018
Health (1)
Rep. Robert “Bobby” Scott [D-VA3]
1 bill from Jun 27, 2018 to Jun 27, 2018
Health (1)
Rep. Robert Brady [D-PA1, 1998-2018]
1 bill from Jun 27, 2018 to Jun 27, 2018
Health (1)
Rep. Evan Jenkins [R-WV3, 2015-2018]
1 bill from Jun 26, 2018 to Jun 26, 2018
Health (1)
Rep. Bonnie Watson Coleman [D-NJ12]
1 bill from Jun 19, 2018 to Jun 19, 2018
Health (1)
Rep. David Price [D-NC4]
1 bill from Jun 14, 2018 to Jun 14, 2018
Health (1)
Rep. Janice “Jan” Schakowsky [D-IL9]
1 bill from Jun 12, 2018 to Jun 12, 2018
Health (1)
Rep. Edward “Ed” Royce [R-CA39, 2013-2018]
1 bill from Jun 8, 2018 to Jun 8, 2018
Health (1)
Rep. Ed Perlmutter [D-CO7]
1 bill from Jun 8, 2018 to Jun 8, 2018
Health (1)
Rep. Eddie Johnson [D-TX30]
1 bill from Jun 8, 2018 to Jun 8, 2018
Health (1)
Rep. Kevin Yoder [R-KS3, 2011-2018]
1 bill from Jun 5, 2018 to Jun 5, 2018
Health (1)
Rep. Brenda Lawrence [D-MI14]
1 bill from Jun 1, 2018 to Jun 1, 2018
Health (1)
Rep. John Faso [R-NY19, 2017-2018]
1 bill from Jun 1, 2018 to Jun 1, 2018
Health (1)
Rep. Val Demings [D-FL10]
1 bill from Jun 1, 2018 to Jun 1, 2018
Health (1)
Rep. Salud Carbajal [D-CA24]
1 bill from Jun 1, 2018 to Jun 1, 2018
Health (1)
Rep. Mark Amodei [R-NV2]
1 bill from Jun 1, 2018 to Jun 1, 2018
Health (1)
Rep. Karen Bass [D-CA37]
1 bill from May 17, 2018 to May 17, 2018
Health (1)
Rep. Andy Harris [R-MD1]
1 bill from May 16, 2018 to May 16, 2018
Health (1)
Rep. Emanuel Cleaver [D-MO5]
1 bill from May 15, 2018 to May 15, 2018
Health (1)
Rep. Katherine Clark [D-MA5]
1 bill from May 15, 2018 to May 15, 2018
Health (1)
Rep. Michael Capuano [D-MA7, 2013-2018]
1 bill from May 15, 2018 to May 15, 2018
Health (1)
Rep. Peter Visclosky [D-IN1, 1985-2020]
1 bill from May 10, 2018 to May 10, 2018
Health (1)
Rep. Barbara Comstock [R-VA10, 2015-2018]
1 bill from May 10, 2018 to May 10, 2018
Health (1)
Rep. Donald Payne [D-NJ10]
1 bill from May 7, 2018 to May 7, 2018
Health (1)
Rep. Joaquin Castro [D-TX20]
1 bill from May 7, 2018 to May 7, 2018
Health (1)
Rep. Ileana Ros-Lehtinen [R-FL27, 2013-2018]
1 bill from Apr 26, 2018 to Apr 26, 2018
Health (1)
Rep. Mike Quigley [D-IL5]
1 bill from Apr 25, 2018 to Apr 25, 2018
Health (1)
Rep. James “Jim” McGovern [D-MA2]
1 bill from Apr 24, 2018 to Apr 24, 2018
Health (1)
Rep. Yvette Clarke [D-NY9]
1 bill from Apr 24, 2018 to Apr 24, 2018
Health (1)
Rep. Anthony Brown [D-MD4]
1 bill from Apr 24, 2018 to Apr 24, 2018
Health (1)
Rep. Jeff Fortenberry [R-NE1]
1 bill from Apr 18, 2018 to Apr 18, 2018
Health (1)
Rep. Adam Schiff [D-CA28]
1 bill from Apr 17, 2018 to Apr 17, 2018
Health (1)
Rep. Judy Chu [D-CA27]
1 bill from Apr 16, 2018 to Apr 16, 2018
Health (1)
Rep. Don Bacon [R-NE2]
1 bill from Apr 16, 2018 to Apr 16, 2018
Health (1)
Rep. Chris Collins [R-NY27, 2013-2019]
1 bill from Apr 11, 2018 to Apr 11, 2018
Health (1)
Rep. John Yarmuth [D-KY3]
1 bill from Apr 10, 2018 to Apr 10, 2018
Health (1)
Rep. Rodney Davis [R-IL13]
1 bill from Apr 10, 2018 to Apr 10, 2018
Health (1)
Rep. Joseph “Joe” Crowley [D-NY14, 2013-2018]
1 bill from Apr 10, 2018 to Apr 10, 2018
Health (1)
Rep. Sander Levin [D-MI9, 2013-2018]
1 bill from Apr 5, 2018 to Apr 5, 2018
Health (1)
Rep. Carol Shea-Porter [D-NH1, 2017-2018]
1 bill from Mar 22, 2018 to Mar 22, 2018
Health (1)
Rep. John Larson [D-CT1]
1 bill from Mar 22, 2018 to Mar 22, 2018
Health (1)
Rep. Paul Tonko [D-NY20]
1 bill from Mar 15, 2018 to Mar 15, 2018
Health (1)
Rep. Tom O’Halleran [D-AZ1]
1 bill from Mar 15, 2018 to Mar 15, 2018
Health (1)
Rep. Patrick Meehan [R-PA7, 2011-2018]
1 bill from Mar 15, 2018 to Mar 15, 2018
Health (1)
Rep. Carolyn Maloney [D-NY12]
1 bill from Mar 15, 2018 to Mar 15, 2018
Health (1)
Rep. Ro Khanna [D-CA17]
1 bill from Mar 15, 2018 to Mar 15, 2018
Health (1)
Rep. Debbie Dingell [D-MI12]
1 bill from Mar 15, 2018 to Mar 15, 2018
Health (1)
Rep. Charles Dent [R-PA15, 2005-2018]
1 bill from Mar 15, 2018 to Mar 15, 2018
Health (1)
Rep. Danny Davis [D-IL7]
1 bill from Mar 15, 2018 to Mar 15, 2018
Health (1)
Rep. John Culberson [R-TX7, 2001-2018]
1 bill from Mar 15, 2018 to Mar 15, 2018
Health (1)
Rep. Raja Krishnamoorthi [D-IL8]
1 bill from Jan 29, 2018 to Jan 29, 2018
Health (1)
Rep. Henry “Hank” Johnson [D-GA4]
1 bill from Jan 16, 2018 to Jan 16, 2018
Health (1)
Rep. Bruce Poliquin [R-ME2, 2015-2018]
1 bill from Dec 14, 2017 to Dec 14, 2017
Health (1)
Rep. Michelle Lujan Grisham [D-NM1, 2013-2018]
1 bill from Nov 29, 2017 to Nov 29, 2017
Health (1)
Rep. Michael Doyle [D-PA18]
1 bill from Nov 29, 2017 to Nov 29, 2017
Health (1)
Rep. Erik Paulsen [R-MN3, 2009-2018]
1 bill from Nov 17, 2017 to Nov 17, 2017
Health (1)
Rep. Steve Knight [R-CA25, 2015-2018]
1 bill from Nov 17, 2017 to Nov 17, 2017
Health (1)
Rep. Al Green [D-TX9]
1 bill from Nov 17, 2017 to Nov 17, 2017
Health (1)
Rep. Daniel Donovan [R-NY11, 2015-2018]
1 bill from Nov 17, 2017 to Nov 17, 2017
Health (1)
Rep. David Valadao [R-CA21]
1 bill from Nov 14, 2017 to Nov 14, 2017
Health (1)
Rep. Maxine Waters [D-CA43]
1 bill from Nov 3, 2017 to Nov 3, 2017
Health (1)
Rep. Jimmy Panetta [D-CA20]
1 bill from Oct 31, 2017 to Oct 31, 2017
Health (1)
Rep. Robin Kelly [D-IL2]
1 bill from Sep 14, 2017 to Sep 14, 2017
Health (1)
Rep. Steve Stivers [R-OH15, 2011-2021]
1 bill from Sep 1, 2017 to Sep 1, 2017
Health (1)
Rep. Tulsi Gabbard [D-HI2, 2013-2020]
1 bill from Sep 1, 2017 to Sep 1, 2017
Health (1)
Rep. André Carson [D-IN7]
1 bill from Sep 1, 2017 to Sep 1, 2017
Health (1)
Rep. Leonard Lance [R-NJ7, 2009-2018]
1 bill from Jul 26, 2017 to Jul 26, 2017
Health (1)
Rep. Niki Tsongas [D-MA3, 2013-2018]
1 bill from Jul 12, 2017 to Jul 12, 2017
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Susan Brooks [R-IN5, 2013-2020]
1 bill from Jul 11, 2017 to Jul 11, 2017
Health (1)
Rep. Doris Matsui [D-CA6]
1 bill from Jun 29, 2017 to Jun 29, 2017
Health (1)
Rep. Ron Kind [D-WI3]
1 bill from Jun 21, 2017 to Jun 21, 2017
Health (1)
Rep. Brendan Boyle [D-PA2]
1 bill from Jun 12, 2017 to Jun 12, 2017
Health (1)
Rep. José Serrano [D-NY15, 2013-2020]
1 bill from Jun 8, 2017 to Jun 8, 2017
Health (1)
Rep. Donald Norcross [D-NJ1]
1 bill from Jun 8, 2017 to Jun 8, 2017
Health (1)
Rep. David Scott [D-GA13]
1 bill from Jun 2, 2017 to Jun 2, 2017
Health (1)
Rep. Stephen Lynch [D-MA8]
1 bill from Jun 2, 2017 to Jun 2, 2017
Health (1)
Rep. Peter Welch [D-VT0]
1 bill from May 25, 2017 to May 25, 2017
Health (1)
Sen. Ben Luján [D-NM]
1 bill from May 22, 2017 to May 22, 2017
Health (1)
Rep. Beto O’Rourke [D-TX16, 2013-2018]
1 bill from May 19, 2017 to May 19, 2017
Health (1)
Rep. Scott Peters [D-CA52]
1 bill from May 17, 2017 to May 17, 2017
Health (1)
Rep. Timothy Walz [D-MN1, 2007-2018]
1 bill from May 1, 2017 to May 1, 2017
Health (1)
Rep. Joe Courtney [D-CT2]
1 bill from Apr 25, 2017 to Apr 25, 2017
Health (1)
Rep. Joyce Beatty [D-OH3]
1 bill from Apr 17, 2017 to Apr 17, 2017
Health (1)
Rep. Pete Aguilar [D-CA31]
1 bill from Apr 8, 2017 to Apr 8, 2017
Health (1)
Rep. Daniel Lipinski [D-IL3, 2005-2020]
1 bill from Apr 6, 2017 to Apr 6, 2017
Health (1)
Sen. Jacky Rosen [D-NV]
1 bill from Apr 5, 2017 to Apr 5, 2017
Health (1)
Rep. James “Jim” Himes [D-CT4]
1 bill from Apr 3, 2017 to Apr 3, 2017
Health (1)
Rep. Jamie Raskin [D-MD8]
1 bill from Mar 29, 2017 to Mar 29, 2017
Health (1)
Rep. Elizabeth Esty [D-CT5, 2013-2018]
1 bill from Mar 28, 2017 to Mar 28, 2017
Health (1)
Rep. Eric Swalwell [D-CA15]
1 bill from Mar 23, 2017 to Mar 23, 2017
Health (1)
Rep. Mark Pocan [D-WI2]
1 bill from Mar 23, 2017 to Mar 23, 2017
Health (1)
Rep. John Lewis [D-GA5, 1987-2020]
1 bill from Mar 23, 2017 to Mar 23, 2017
Health (1)
Rep. Joseph Kennedy [D-MA4, 2013-2020]
1 bill from Mar 23, 2017 to Mar 23, 2017
Health (1)
Rep. Matthew “Matt” Cartwright [D-PA8]
1 bill from Mar 23, 2017 to Mar 23, 2017
Health (1)
Rep. A. Dutch Ruppersberger [D-MD2]
1 bill from Mar 20, 2017 to Mar 20, 2017
Health (1)
Rep. Gwen Moore [D-WI4]
1 bill from Mar 16, 2017 to Mar 16, 2017
Health (1)
Rep. Lloyd Doggett [D-TX35]
1 bill from Mar 16, 2017 to Mar 16, 2017
Health (1)
Rep. Diana DeGette [D-CO1]
1 bill from Mar 2, 2017 to Mar 2, 2017
Health (1)
Rep. John Conyers [D-MI13, 2013-2017]
1 bill from Mar 2, 2017 to Mar 2, 2017
Health (1)
Rep. Brad Ashford [D-NE2, 2015-2016]
1 bill from Apr 14, 2016 to Apr 14, 2016
Health (1)
Rep. Diane Black [R-TN6, 2011-2018]
1 bill from Dec 15, 2015 to Dec 15, 2015
Health (1)
Rep. Candice Miller [R-MI10, 2003-2016]
1 bill from Nov 30, 2015 to Nov 30, 2015
Health (1)
Rep. Jim McDermott [D-WA7, 1989-2016]
1 bill from Nov 3, 2015 to Nov 3, 2015
Health (1)
Sen. Marsha Blackburn [R-TN]
1 bill from Sep 8, 2015 to Sep 8, 2015
Health (1)
Rep. Lou Barletta [R-PA11, 2011-2018]
1 bill from Oct 28, 2013 to Oct 28, 2013
Environmental Protection (1)
Rep. Steven Palazzo [R-MS4]
1 bill from Oct 22, 2013 to Oct 22, 2013
Environmental Protection (1)
Rep. Sam Farr [D-CA20, 2013-2016]
1 bill from Sep 10, 2013 to Sep 10, 2013
Public Lands and Natural Resources (1)
Rep. Randy Forbes [R-VA4, 2001-2016]
1 bill from Jul 25, 2013 to Jul 25, 2013
Environmental Protection (1)
Rep. Mark Meadows [R-NC11, 2013-2020]
1 bill from Jul 11, 2013 to Jul 11, 2013
Environmental Protection (1)
Rep. Marshall “Mark” Sanford [R-SC1, 2013-2018]
1 bill from Jun 28, 2013 to Jun 28, 2013
Environmental Protection (1)
Rep. Markwayne Mullin [R-OK2]
1 bill from Jun 20, 2013 to Jun 20, 2013
Environmental Protection (1)
Rep. William Enyart [D-IL12, 2013-2014]
1 bill from Jun 20, 2013 to Jun 20, 2013
Environmental Protection (1)
Rep. Gregg Harper [R-MS3, 2009-2018]
1 bill from Jun 14, 2013 to Jun 14, 2013
Environmental Protection (1)
Rep. Steve Womack [R-AR3]
1 bill from Jun 12, 2013 to Jun 12, 2013
Environmental Protection (1)
Rep. Tim Griffin [R-AR2, 2011-2014]
1 bill from Jun 12, 2013 to Jun 12, 2013
Environmental Protection (1)
Rep. Paul Gosar [R-AZ4]
1 bill from Jun 12, 2013 to Jun 12, 2013
Environmental Protection (1)
Rep. Louie Gohmert [R-TX1]
1 bill from Jun 12, 2013 to Jun 12, 2013
Environmental Protection (1)
Sen. Steve Daines [R-MT]
1 bill from Jun 12, 2013 to Jun 12, 2013
Environmental Protection (1)
Rep. Eric “Rick” Crawford [R-AR1]
1 bill from Jun 6, 2013 to Jun 6, 2013
Environmental Protection (1)
Rep. Ander Crenshaw [R-FL4, 2001-2016]
1 bill from Jun 5, 2013 to Jun 5, 2013
Environmental Protection (1)
Rep. Jack Kingston [R-GA1, 1993-2014]
1 bill from May 16, 2013 to May 16, 2013
Environmental Protection (1)
Sen. Tom Cotton [R-AR]
1 bill from May 16, 2013 to May 16, 2013
Environmental Protection (1)
Rep. Jeff Landry [R-LA3, 2011-2012]
1 bill from Jul 25, 2012 to Jul 25, 2012
Environmental Protection (1)
Rep. Howard “Buck” McKeon [R-CA25, 1993-2014]
1 bill from Apr 17, 2012 to Apr 17, 2012
Commerce (1)
Rep. Jo Bonner [R-AL1, 2003-2013]
1 bill from Mar 20, 2012 to Mar 20, 2012
Environmental Protection (1)
Rep. Robert “Bobby” Schilling [R-IL17, 2011-2012]
1 bill from Mar 6, 2012 to Mar 6, 2012
Commerce (1)
Rep. Allen West [R-FL22, 2011-2012]
1 bill from Mar 5, 2012 to Mar 5, 2012
Commerce (1)
Rep. Joe Walsh [R-IL8, 2011-2012]
1 bill from Feb 28, 2012 to Feb 28, 2012
Commerce (1)
Rep. Sam Graves [R-MO6]
1 bill from Feb 28, 2012 to Feb 28, 2012
Commerce (1)
Rep. Thomas “Tom” Petri [R-WI6, 1979-2014]
1 bill from Feb 1, 2012 to Feb 1, 2012
Environmental Protection (1)
Rep. Bill Huizenga [R-MI2]
1 bill from Nov 1, 2011 to Nov 1, 2011
Environmental Protection (1)
Rep. Mike Rogers [R-MI8, 2001-2014]
1 bill from Oct 31, 2011 to Oct 31, 2011
Environmental Protection (1)
Rep. Chip Cravaack [R-MN8, 2011-2012]
1 bill from Oct 14, 2011 to Oct 14, 2011
Environmental Protection (1)
Rep. Brett Guthrie [R-KY2]
1 bill from Oct 11, 2011 to Oct 11, 2011
Environmental Protection (1)
Rep. Jo Ann Emerson [R-MO8, 1997-2013]
1 bill from Sep 8, 2011 to Sep 8, 2011
Environmental Protection (1)
Rep. Larry Kissell [D-NC8, 2009-2012]
1 bill from Aug 5, 2011 to Aug 5, 2011
Environmental Protection (1)
Rep. Tim Holden [D-PA17, 2003-2012]
1 bill from Aug 5, 2011 to Aug 5, 2011
Environmental Protection (1)
Rep. Mike Ross [D-AR4, 2001-2012]
1 bill from Aug 1, 2011 to Aug 1, 2011
Environmental Protection (1)
Rep. Sue Myrick [R-NC9, 1995-2012]
1 bill from Aug 1, 2011 to Aug 1, 2011
Environmental Protection (1)
Rep. Dan Boren [D-OK2, 2005-2012]
1 bill from Jul 20, 2011 to Jul 20, 2011
Environmental Protection (1)