skip to main content

Sen. James Lankford’s Cosponsors

Lankford has gotten 529 cosponsors (by 201 unique Members of Congress) on his 93 bills from Mar 3, 2011 to Jul 25, 2019. Here they are in order from most cosponsored bills to fewest.

Sen. James “Jim” Inhofe [R-OK]
11 bills from Jul 23, 2015 to Jan 17, 2019
Health (6); Law (2); Government Operations and Politics (2); Environmental Protection (1)
Sen. Ron Johnson [R-WI]
10 bills from Jan 28, 2015 to Jul 18, 2019
Government Operations and Politics (6); Law (2); Economics and Public Finance (2)
Sen. Roy Blunt [R-MO]
10 bills from Aug 4, 2015 to Feb 6, 2019
Health (4); Taxation (2); International Affairs (1); Environmental Protection (1)
Sen. Ted Cruz [R-TX]
10 bills from Aug 4, 2015 to Jun 12, 2017
Health (4); Law (2); Government Operations and Politics (2); Taxation (1); International Affairs (1)
Sen. Joni Ernst [R-IA]
9 bills from Nov 30, 2015 to Jul 18, 2019
Government Operations and Politics (3); Health (3); Taxation (1); Economics and Public Finance (1)
Sen. Steve Daines [R-MT]
9 bills from Mar 14, 2013 to Mar 26, 2019
Health (4); Government Operations and Politics (2); Economics and Public Finance (1); Taxation (1)
Sen. Bill Cassidy [R-LA]
9 bills from Aug 4, 2015 to Jan 17, 2019
Health (5); Labor and Employment (1); Government Operations and Politics (1); International Affairs (1)
Sen. Mike Lee [R-UT]
8 bills from Dec 9, 2015 to Jul 15, 2019
Health (4); Law (2); Government Operations and Politics (2)
Sen. Pat Roberts [R-KS]
8 bills from Feb 3, 2017 to Apr 10, 2019
Government Operations and Politics (6); Health (2)
Sen. James Risch [R-ID]
8 bills from Sep 24, 2015 to Apr 10, 2019
Government Operations and Politics (4); Health (3)
Sen. Orrin Hatch [R-UT, 1977-2018]
8 bills from Sep 24, 2015 to Sep 6, 2018
Government Operations and Politics (4); Law (2); Health (1)
Sen. Kyrsten Sinema [D-AZ]
7 bills from Feb 7, 2019 to Jul 18, 2019
Government Operations and Politics (5); Foreign Trade and International Finance (1)
Sen. Gary Peters [D-MI]
7 bills from Feb 5, 2015 to Jul 18, 2019
Government Operations and Politics (6)
Sen. Margaret “Maggie” Hassan [D-NH]
7 bills from Feb 6, 2017 to Jul 18, 2019
Government Operations and Politics (4); Economics and Public Finance (2); Foreign Trade and International Finance (1)
Sen. Michael Enzi [R-WY]
7 bills from Jan 28, 2015 to Jul 18, 2019
Government Operations and Politics (5); Health (2)
Sen. Marsha Blackburn [R-TN]
7 bills from Dec 8, 2011 to Jun 26, 2019
Economics and Public Finance (2); Government Operations and Politics (2); Armed Forces and National Security (1); Health (1); Taxation (1)
Sen. Marco Rubio [R-FL]
7 bills from Dec 3, 2015 to May 1, 2019
Health (2); Government Operations and Politics (2); Taxation (1); International Affairs (1)
Sen. Thom Tillis [R-NC]
7 bills from Nov 9, 2015 to Mar 28, 2019
Health (5); International Affairs (2)
Sen. Mike Rounds [R-SD]
7 bills from Nov 30, 2015 to Jan 29, 2019
Health (4); Labor and Employment (1); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Sen. John Boozman [R-AR]
7 bills from Aug 4, 2015 to Jan 23, 2019
Health (4); Labor and Employment (1); International Affairs (1)
Sen. Tim Scott [R-SC]
7 bills from Apr 26, 2012 to Jan 17, 2019
Health (3); Government Operations and Politics (2); Labor and Employment (1); International Affairs (1)
Sen. Jerry Moran [R-KS]
7 bills from Jul 27, 2015 to Jan 17, 2019
Health (5); Crime and Law Enforcement (1); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Sen. Heidi Heitkamp [D-ND, 2013-2018]
7 bills from Jan 28, 2015 to Jan 2, 2019
Government Operations and Politics (6)
Sen. John Kennedy [R-LA]
6 bills from Mar 7, 2017 to Jul 25, 2019
Health (2); Government Operations and Politics (2); Law (1)
Sen. John Cornyn [R-TX]
6 bills from Jun 10, 2016 to Jul 18, 2019
Law (2); Health (2); Environmental Protection (1); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Sen. John Hoeven [R-ND]
6 bills from Sep 8, 2016 to Apr 10, 2019
Health (3); Government Operations and Politics (2)
Sen. Benjamin Sasse [R-NE]
6 bills from Jul 28, 2015 to Jan 17, 2019
Health (5); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Sen. Deb Fischer [R-NE]
6 bills from Feb 11, 2016 to Jun 7, 2017
Government Operations and Politics (4); Health (2)
Rep. Lynn Westmoreland [R-GA3, 2007-2016]
6 bills from Jun 1, 2011 to Feb 14, 2014
Transportation and Public Works (2); Economics and Public Finance (2); Government Operations and Politics (1); Health (1)
Rep. Tim Walberg [R-MI7]
6 bills from Jun 24, 2011 to Feb 4, 2014
Government Operations and Politics (3); Economics and Public Finance (1); Transportation and Public Works (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Sen. Chris Coons [D-DE]
5 bills from May 11, 2017 to Feb 28, 2019
International Affairs (2); Taxation (2); Foreign Trade and International Finance (1)
Sen. Robert “Rob” Portman [R-OH]
5 bills from Feb 5, 2015 to Jan 17, 2019
Health (3); Government Operations and Politics (2)
Sen. John Barrasso [R-WY]
5 bills from Sep 16, 2015 to Jan 17, 2019
Health (4); Environmental Protection (1)
Rep. Bill Huizenga [R-MI2]
5 bills from Dec 16, 2011 to Jan 3, 2014
Economics and Public Finance (2); Government Operations and Politics (1); Transportation and Public Works (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Sen. John “Johnny” Isakson [R-GA]
4 bills from Aug 4, 2015 to Jul 15, 2019
Health (3); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Sen. Susan Collins [R-ME]
4 bills from Sep 29, 2016 to Mar 13, 2019
Government Operations and Politics (2); Labor and Employment (1); Taxation (1)
Sen. Tom Cotton [R-AR]
4 bills from Mar 20, 2013 to Jan 2, 2019
Economics and Public Finance (1); Health (1); Environmental Protection (1)
Sen. Luther Strange [R-AL, 2017-2017]
4 bills from Apr 24, 2017 to Aug 2, 2017
Taxation (1); Health (1); International Affairs (1); Environmental Protection (1)
Sen. Michael Crapo [R-ID]
4 bills from Jun 13, 2016 to May 16, 2017
Health (3); Law (1)
Rep. Paul Broun [R-GA10, 2007-2014]
4 bills from May 11, 2011 to Apr 7, 2014
Government Operations and Politics (1); Transportation and Public Works (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1); Health (1)
Rep. Paul Ryan [R-WI1, 1999-2018]
4 bills from Dec 7, 2011 to Jan 14, 2014
Economics and Public Finance (2); Government Operations and Politics (2)
Rep. Dan Boren [D-OK2, 2005-2012]
4 bills from Jun 15, 2011 to Dec 8, 2011
Transportation and Public Works (2); Economics and Public Finance (1); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Sen. Rand Paul [R-KY]
3 bills from Apr 30, 2015 to Jul 18, 2019
Government Operations and Politics (2); Taxation (1)
Sen. Charles “Chuck” Grassley [R-IA]
3 bills from Mar 8, 2017 to Jul 16, 2019
Government Operations and Politics (2); International Affairs (1)
Sen. Doug Jones [D-AL]
3 bills from Feb 7, 2019 to Jul 8, 2019
Government Operations and Politics (1); Foreign Trade and International Finance (1); Taxation (1)
Sen. Thomas Carper [D-DE]
3 bills from May 23, 2016 to May 2, 2019
Government Operations and Politics (2); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Sen. Jeanne Shaheen [D-NH]
3 bills from Apr 26, 2018 to Mar 28, 2019
International Affairs (2); Foreign Trade and International Finance (1)
Sen. Angus King [I-ME]
3 bills from Jul 19, 2018 to Mar 13, 2019
Government Operations and Politics (1); Taxation (1)
Sen. John Thune [R-SD]
3 bills from Sep 16, 2015 to Jan 23, 2019
Health (3)
Sen. Roger Wicker [R-MS]
3 bills from Jul 12, 2017 to Jan 2, 2019
Health (1)
Sen. Jeff Flake [R-AZ, 2013-2018]
3 bills from May 2, 2011 to Feb 7, 2017
Transportation and Public Works (1); Labor and Employment (1); Law (1)
Sen. John McCain [R-AZ, 1987-2018]
3 bills from Jan 28, 2015 to Feb 6, 2017
Government Operations and Politics (2); Health (1)
Sen. Kelly Ayotte [R-NH, 2011-2016]
3 bills from Jan 28, 2015 to Sep 28, 2015
Government Operations and Politics (3)
Rep. Austin Scott [R-GA8]
3 bills from Jan 18, 2012 to Apr 29, 2014
Economics and Public Finance (1); Government Operations and Politics (1); Health (1)
Rep. Blake Farenthold [R-TX27, 2011-2018]
3 bills from Jan 18, 2012 to Apr 7, 2014
Transportation and Public Works (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1); Health (1)
Rep. Markwayne Mullin [R-OK2]
3 bills from Mar 14, 2013 to Mar 4, 2014
Economics and Public Finance (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1); Health (1)
Rep. Jeff Duncan [R-SC3]
3 bills from Dec 8, 2011 to Feb 14, 2014
Economics and Public Finance (2); Health (1)
Rep. Tom Cole [R-OK4]
3 bills from Jul 15, 2011 to Jan 3, 2014
Transportation and Public Works (1); Government Operations and Politics (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Darrell Issa [R-CA49, 2003-2018]
3 bills from Nov 16, 2011 to Oct 23, 2013
Government Operations and Politics (3)
Rep. Reid Ribble [R-WI8, 2011-2016]
3 bills from Oct 6, 2011 to Mar 14, 2013
Economics and Public Finance (2); Transportation and Public Works (1)
Rep. Cynthia Lummis [R-WY0, 2009-2016]
3 bills from Jan 18, 2012 to Mar 14, 2013
Economics and Public Finance (2); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Joseph Pitts [R-PA16, 1997-2016]
3 bills from Jan 18, 2012 to Jan 23, 2012
Transportation and Public Works (1); Economics and Public Finance (1); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Louie Gohmert [R-TX1]
3 bills from May 10, 2011 to Jan 18, 2012
Economics and Public Finance (1); Government Operations and Politics (1); Transportation and Public Works (1)
Rep. Timothy Johnson [R-IL15, 2001-2012]
3 bills from Jul 25, 2011 to Dec 14, 2011
Transportation and Public Works (1); Economics and Public Finance (1); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Jason Chaffetz [R-UT3, 2009-2017]
3 bills from May 10, 2011 to Dec 14, 2011
Economics and Public Finance (1); Government Operations and Politics (1); Transportation and Public Works (1)
Sen. Jon Tester [D-MT]
2 bills from May 17, 2017 to Jul 18, 2019
Government Operations and Politics (2)
Sen. David Perdue [R-GA]
2 bills from Apr 10, 2018 to Jul 15, 2019
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Sen. Cory Gardner [R-CO]
2 bills from Apr 9, 2019 to May 7, 2019
Foreign Trade and International Finance (1); International Affairs (1)
Sen. Edward “Ed” Markey [D-MA]
2 bills from Apr 25, 2012 to Apr 9, 2019
Government Operations and Politics (1); International Affairs (1)
Sen. Chris Van Hollen [D-MD]
2 bills from Apr 17, 2012 to Mar 28, 2019
Government Operations and Politics (1); International Affairs (1)
Sen. Cindy Hyde-Smith [R-MS]
2 bills from Jul 23, 2018 to Jan 17, 2019
Health (2)
Sen. Amy Klobuchar [D-MN]
2 bills from Dec 21, 2017 to Mar 22, 2018
Government Operations and Politics (2)
Sen. Martin Heinrich [D-NM]
2 bills from Dec 21, 2017 to Mar 22, 2018
Government Operations and Politics (2)
Sen. Kamala Harris [D-CA]
2 bills from Dec 21, 2017 to Mar 22, 2018
Government Operations and Politics (2)
Sen. Lindsey Graham [R-SC]
2 bills from Dec 21, 2017 to Mar 22, 2018
Government Operations and Politics (2)
Sen. Richard Burr [R-NC]
2 bills from Jul 27, 2017 to Mar 22, 2018
International Affairs (1); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Sen. Todd Young [R-IN]
2 bills from Dec 7, 2011 to May 16, 2017
Economics and Public Finance (1); Health (1)
Sen. Claire McCaskill [D-MO, 2007-2018]
2 bills from Jan 28, 2015 to Feb 6, 2017
Government Operations and Politics (2)
Sen. David Vitter [R-LA, 2005-2016]
2 bills from Feb 22, 2016 to Sep 13, 2016
Health (2)
Sen. Daniel Coats [R-IN, 2011-2016]
2 bills from Aug 4, 2015 to Sep 7, 2016
Health (2)
Rep. Ron DeSantis [R-FL6, 2013-2018]
2 bills from Jan 14, 2014 to May 29, 2014
Government Operations and Politics (1); Economics and Public Finance (1)
Rep. Robert Pittenger [R-NC9, 2013-2018]
2 bills from Jan 9, 2014 to Apr 29, 2014
Armed Forces and National Security (1); Health (1)
Rep. Pete Olson [R-TX22]
2 bills from Jan 14, 2014 to Apr 7, 2014
Armed Forces and National Security (1); Health (1)
Rep. Billy Long [R-MO7]
2 bills from Nov 29, 2011 to Apr 7, 2014
Transportation and Public Works (1); Health (1)
Rep. Tom Graves [R-GA14]
2 bills from Oct 14, 2011 to Mar 12, 2014
Transportation and Public Works (1); Health (1)
Rep. Rob Bishop [R-UT1]
2 bills from May 10, 2011 to Feb 14, 2014
Transportation and Public Works (1); Health (1)
Rep. Richard Nugent [R-FL11, 2013-2016]
2 bills from Feb 16, 2012 to Feb 11, 2014
Transportation and Public Works (1); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Steve Southerland [R-FL2, 2011-2014]
2 bills from Oct 6, 2011 to Jan 27, 2014
Transportation and Public Works (1); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Jeff Fortenberry [R-NE1]
2 bills from May 18, 2012 to Jan 17, 2014
Government Operations and Politics (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Robert Latta [R-OH5]
2 bills from Sep 12, 2011 to Jan 14, 2014
Transportation and Public Works (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Joe Wilson [R-SC2]
2 bills from Jul 8, 2011 to Jan 10, 2014
Transportation and Public Works (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. David “Phil” Roe [R-TN1]
2 bills from Jan 18, 2012 to Jan 10, 2014
Government Operations and Politics (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Trent Franks [R-AZ8, 2013-2017]
2 bills from Oct 6, 2011 to Jan 10, 2014
Transportation and Public Works (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Michele Bachmann [R-MN6, 2007-2014]
2 bills from Jun 1, 2012 to Jan 10, 2014
Government Operations and Politics (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Patrick Meehan [R-PA7, 2011-2018]
2 bills from Nov 16, 2011 to Oct 28, 2013
Government Operations and Politics (2)
Rep. Jackie Speier [D-CA14]
2 bills from Apr 19, 2012 to Jul 10, 2013
Government Operations and Politics (1); Labor and Employment (1)
Rep. Aaron Schock [R-IL18, 2009-2015]
2 bills from May 15, 2012 to Mar 20, 2013
Government Operations and Politics (1); Economics and Public Finance (1)
Rep. Justin Amash [I-MI3]
2 bills from Jan 23, 2012 to Mar 20, 2013
Economics and Public Finance (2)
Rep. Tom McClintock [R-CA4]
2 bills from Jun 26, 2012 to Mar 14, 2013
Transportation and Public Works (1); Economics and Public Finance (1)
Rep. Jeb Hensarling [R-TX5, 2003-2018]
2 bills from Dec 7, 2011 to Mar 14, 2013
Economics and Public Finance (2)
Rep. Larry Bucshon [R-IN8]
2 bills from Dec 7, 2011 to Mar 14, 2013
Economics and Public Finance (2)
Rep. Richard Hanna [R-NY22, 2013-2016]
2 bills from Nov 29, 2011 to Oct 5, 2012
Transportation and Public Works (1); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Todd Rokita [R-IN4, 2011-2018]
2 bills from Dec 14, 2011 to Apr 17, 2012
Economics and Public Finance (1); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Ted Poe [R-TX2, 2005-2018]
2 bills from Mar 22, 2012 to Apr 17, 2012
Government Operations and Politics (2)
Rep. Mike Kelly [R-PA16]
2 bills from Nov 16, 2011 to Mar 28, 2012
Government Operations and Politics (2)
Rep. Gerald Connolly [D-VA11]
2 bills from Mar 3, 2011 to Mar 26, 2012
Government Operations and Politics (2)
Rep. Donald Manzullo [R-IL16, 1993-2012]
2 bills from Jan 25, 2012 to Jan 25, 2012
Economics and Public Finance (1); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Francisco “Quico” Canseco [R-TX23, 2011-2012]
2 bills from Dec 16, 2011 to Jan 23, 2012
Economics and Public Finance (1); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Sue Myrick [R-NC9, 1995-2012]
2 bills from Oct 27, 2011 to Dec 16, 2011
Labor and Employment (1); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. John Sullivan [R-OK1, 2002-2012]
2 bills from Jun 23, 2011 to Dec 13, 2011
Transportation and Public Works (2)
Rep. Ronald “Ron” Paul [R-TX14, 1997-2012]
2 bills from May 23, 2011 to Jul 19, 2011
Transportation and Public Works (2)
Sen. Mike Braun [R-IN]
1 bill from Jul 22, 2019 to Jul 22, 2019
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Sen. Tammy Duckworth [D-IL]
1 bill from Jul 16, 2019 to Jul 16, 2019
International Affairs (1)
Sen. Mitt Romney [R-UT]
1 bill from Jul 15, 2019 to Jul 15, 2019
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Sen. Lisa Murkowski [R-AK]
1 bill from Jun 18, 2019 to Jun 18, 2019
Economics and Public Finance (1)
Sen. Jacky Rosen [D-NV]
1 bill from Jun 13, 2019 to Jun 13, 2019
Economics and Public Finance (1)
Sen. Sheldon Whitehouse [D-RI]
1 bill from May 15, 2019 to May 15, 2019
Economics and Public Finance (1)
Sen. Robert “Bob” Casey [D-PA]
1 bill from Apr 10, 2019 to Apr 10, 2019
International Affairs (1)
Sen. Robert “Bob” Menendez [D-NJ]
1 bill from Apr 9, 2019 to Apr 9, 2019
International Affairs (1)
Sen. Joshua Hawley [R-MO]
1 bill from Mar 13, 2019 to Mar 13, 2019
Taxation (1)
Sen. Kevin Cramer [R-ND]
1 bill from Jan 17, 2019 to Jan 17, 2019
Health (1)
Sen. Dianne Feinstein [D-CA]
1 bill from Sep 6, 2018 to Sep 6, 2018
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Sen. Bill Nelson [D-FL, 2001-2018]
1 bill from Jul 17, 2018 to Jul 17, 2018
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Sen. Mark Warner [D-VA]
1 bill from Mar 22, 2018 to Mar 22, 2018
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Sen. Joe Manchin [D-WV]
1 bill from Nov 2, 2017 to Nov 2, 2017
International Affairs (1)
Sen. Shelley Capito [R-WV]
1 bill from Jul 13, 2017 to Jul 13, 2017
Environmental Protection (1)
Sen. Lamar Alexander [R-TN]
1 bill from Sep 29, 2016 to Sep 29, 2016
Labor and Employment (1)
Sen. Cory Booker [D-NJ]
1 bill from May 23, 2016 to May 23, 2016
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Sen. Mark Kirk [R-IL, 2010-2016]
1 bill from Feb 22, 2016 to Feb 22, 2016
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Sen. Jefferson “Jeff” Sessions [R-AL, 1997-2017]
1 bill from Sep 8, 2015 to Sep 8, 2015
Health (1)
Sen. Thad Cochran [R-MS, 1979-2018]
1 bill from Aug 6, 2015 to Aug 6, 2015
Health (1)
Sen. Bob Corker [R-TN, 2007-2018]
1 bill from Aug 4, 2015 to Aug 4, 2015
Health (1)
Rep. Peter Welch [D-VT0]
1 bill from Dec 3, 2014 to Dec 3, 2014
Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. Mark Meadows [R-NC11]
1 bill from Apr 29, 2014 to Apr 29, 2014
Health (1)
Rep. Jim Jordan [R-OH4]
1 bill from Apr 7, 2014 to Apr 7, 2014
Health (1)
Rep. Tim Huelskamp [R-KS1, 2011-2016]
1 bill from Apr 7, 2014 to Apr 7, 2014
Health (1)
Rep. Doug LaMalfa [R-CA1]
1 bill from Jan 27, 2014 to Jan 27, 2014
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Garland “Andy” Barr [R-KY6]
1 bill from Jan 17, 2014 to Jan 17, 2014
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Ted Yoho [R-FL3]
1 bill from Jan 10, 2014 to Jan 10, 2014
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Randy Weber [R-TX14]
1 bill from Jan 10, 2014 to Jan 10, 2014
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Kenny Marchant [R-TX24]
1 bill from Jan 10, 2014 to Jan 10, 2014
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Tim Griffin [R-AR2, 2011-2014]
1 bill from Jan 10, 2014 to Jan 10, 2014
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Chris Collins [R-NY27]
1 bill from Jan 10, 2014 to Jan 10, 2014
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Thomas Rooney [R-FL17, 2013-2018]
1 bill from Jan 9, 2014 to Jan 9, 2014
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Steve Stivers [R-OH15]
1 bill from Jan 3, 2014 to Jan 3, 2014
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Leonard Lance [R-NJ7, 2009-2018]
1 bill from Jan 3, 2014 to Jan 3, 2014
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Lynn Jenkins [R-KS2, 2009-2018]
1 bill from Jan 3, 2014 to Jan 3, 2014
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Charles “Chuck” Fleischmann [R-TN3]
1 bill from Jan 3, 2014 to Jan 3, 2014
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Jim Bridenstine [R-OK1, 2013-2018]
1 bill from Jan 3, 2014 to Jan 3, 2014
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Rodney Davis [R-IL13]
1 bill from Oct 23, 2013 to Oct 23, 2013
Economics and Public Finance (1)
Rep. Morgan Griffith [R-VA9]
1 bill from Oct 15, 2013 to Oct 15, 2013
Economics and Public Finance (1)
Rep. William Owens [D-NY21, 2013-2014]
1 bill from Sep 27, 2013 to Sep 27, 2013
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Jim Matheson [D-UT4, 2013-2014]
1 bill from Apr 23, 2013 to Apr 23, 2013
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Jim Cooper [D-TN5]
1 bill from Apr 9, 2013 to Apr 9, 2013
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Michael Fitzpatrick [R-PA8, 2011-2016]
1 bill from Mar 20, 2013 to Mar 20, 2013
Economics and Public Finance (1)
Rep. Carolyn Maloney [D-NY12]
1 bill from Jul 18, 2012 to Jul 18, 2012
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Fortney “Pete” Stark [D-CA13, 1993-2012]
1 bill from Jun 29, 2012 to Jun 29, 2012
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Steve Womack [R-AR3]
1 bill from Jun 21, 2012 to Jun 21, 2012
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Hansen Clarke [D-MI13, 2011-2012]
1 bill from Jun 6, 2012 to Jun 6, 2012
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Frank Wolf [R-VA10, 1981-2014]
1 bill from May 31, 2012 to May 31, 2012
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Steven Palazzo [R-MS4]
1 bill from May 31, 2012 to May 31, 2012
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Karen Bass [D-CA37]
1 bill from May 15, 2012 to May 15, 2012
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Peter Roskam [R-IL6, 2007-2018]
1 bill from Apr 27, 2012 to Apr 27, 2012
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. James “Jim” Moran [D-VA8, 1991-2014]
1 bill from Apr 25, 2012 to Apr 25, 2012
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Michael Capuano [D-MA7, 2013-2018]
1 bill from Apr 25, 2012 to Apr 25, 2012
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Steven Rothman [D-NJ9, 1997-2012]
1 bill from Apr 17, 2012 to Apr 17, 2012
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Christopher “Chris” Smith [R-NJ4]
1 bill from Mar 26, 2012 to Mar 26, 2012
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Elijah Cummings [D-MD7]
1 bill from Mar 26, 2012 to Mar 26, 2012
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Walter Jones [R-NC3, 1995-2019]
1 bill from Jan 23, 2012 to Jan 23, 2012
Transportation and Public Works (1)
Rep. Virginia Foxx [R-NC5]
1 bill from Jan 23, 2012 to Jan 23, 2012
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Dennis Ross [R-FL15, 2013-2018]
1 bill from Jan 18, 2012 to Jan 18, 2012
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Ben Quayle [R-AZ3, 2011-2012]
1 bill from Jan 18, 2012 to Jan 18, 2012
Economics and Public Finance (1)
Rep. Jack Kingston [R-GA1, 1993-2014]
1 bill from Jan 18, 2012 to Jan 18, 2012
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Dan Benishek [R-MI1, 2011-2016]
1 bill from Dec 16, 2011 to Dec 16, 2011
Economics and Public Finance (1)
Rep. Raúl Labrador [R-ID1, 2011-2018]
1 bill from Dec 14, 2011 to Dec 14, 2011
Economics and Public Finance (1)
Rep. Adam Kinzinger [R-IL16]
1 bill from Dec 13, 2011 to Dec 13, 2011
Economics and Public Finance (1)
Rep. Jim Gerlach [R-PA6, 2003-2014]
1 bill from Dec 8, 2011 to Dec 8, 2011
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Marlin Stutzman [R-IN3, 2010-2016]
1 bill from Dec 7, 2011 to Dec 7, 2011
Economics and Public Finance (1)
Rep. Eric “Rick” Crawford [R-AR1]
1 bill from Dec 7, 2011 to Dec 7, 2011
Transportation and Public Works (1)
Rep. Diane Black [R-TN6, 2011-2018]
1 bill from Dec 7, 2011 to Dec 7, 2011
Economics and Public Finance (1)
Rep. Chip Cravaack [R-MN8, 2011-2012]
1 bill from Nov 29, 2011 to Nov 29, 2011
Transportation and Public Works (1)
Rep. Howard Coble [R-NC6, 1985-2014]
1 bill from Nov 29, 2011 to Nov 29, 2011
Transportation and Public Works (1)
Rep. Kevin Brady [R-TX8]
1 bill from Nov 29, 2011 to Nov 29, 2011
Transportation and Public Works (1)
Commish. Pedro Pierluisi [D-PR0, 2009-2016]
1 bill from Nov 16, 2011 to Nov 16, 2011
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Randy Hultgren [R-IL14, 2011-2018]
1 bill from Nov 16, 2011 to Nov 16, 2011
Transportation and Public Works (1)
Rep. Mike Coffman [R-CO6, 2009-2018]
1 bill from Nov 3, 2011 to Nov 3, 2011
Transportation and Public Works (1)
Rep. Rob Woodall [R-GA7]
1 bill from Sep 21, 2011 to Sep 21, 2011
Transportation and Public Works (1)
Rep. Adrian Smith [R-NE3]
1 bill from Sep 12, 2011 to Sep 12, 2011
Transportation and Public Works (1)
Rep. John Carter [R-TX31]
1 bill from Aug 26, 2011 to Aug 26, 2011
Transportation and Public Works (1)
Rep. Dan Burton [R-IN5, 2003-2012]
1 bill from Jul 19, 2011 to Jul 19, 2011
Transportation and Public Works (1)
Rep. Michael Turner [R-OH10]
1 bill from Jul 8, 2011 to Jul 8, 2011
Transportation and Public Works (1)
Rep. Jeff Miller [R-FL1, 2001-2016]
1 bill from Jul 8, 2011 to Jul 8, 2011
Transportation and Public Works (1)
Rep. Frank Lucas [R-OK3]
1 bill from Jun 24, 2011 to Jun 24, 2011
Transportation and Public Works (1)
Rep. Alan Nunnelee [R-MS1, 2011-2015]
1 bill from Jun 23, 2011 to Jun 23, 2011
Transportation and Public Works (1)
Rep. Andy Harris [R-MD1]
1 bill from Jun 23, 2011 to Jun 23, 2011
Transportation and Public Works (1)
Rep. David Schweikert [R-AZ6]
1 bill from Jun 15, 2011 to Jun 15, 2011
Transportation and Public Works (1)
Rep. Frank Guinta [R-NH1, 2015-2016]
1 bill from Jun 1, 2011 to Jun 1, 2011
Transportation and Public Works (1)
Rep. Connie Mack [R-FL14, 2005-2012]
1 bill from May 12, 2011 to May 12, 2011
Transportation and Public Works (1)
Rep. Randy Neugebauer [R-TX19, 2003-2016]
1 bill from May 10, 2011 to May 10, 2011
Transportation and Public Works (1)
Rep. Doug Lamborn [R-CO5]
1 bill from May 10, 2011 to May 10, 2011
Transportation and Public Works (1)
Rep. Bill Flores [R-TX17]
1 bill from May 10, 2011 to May 10, 2011
Transportation and Public Works (1)