skip to main content

Rep. Janice Hahn’s Cosponsors

Hahn got 496 cosponsors (by 231 unique Members of Congress) on her 52 bills from Mar 20, 2012 to Nov 16, 2016. Here they are in order from most cosponsored bills to fewest.

Rep. Grace Napolitano [D-CA32]
10 bills from Mar 20, 2012 to Mar 7, 2016
Transportation and Public Works (3); Armed Forces and National Security (3); Crime and Law Enforcement (1); Sports and Recreation (1); Housing and Community Development (1); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Alan Lowenthal [D-CA47]
8 bills from Jun 13, 2013 to Jun 23, 2015
Transportation and Public Works (3); Emergency Management (1); Crime and Law Enforcement (1); Sports and Recreation (1); Government Operations and Politics (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Charles “Charlie” Rangel [D-NY13, 2013-2016]
8 bills from Mar 20, 2012 to Jun 9, 2015
Armed Forces and National Security (3); Transportation and Public Works (2); Emergency Management (1); Education (1); Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Ted Poe [R-TX2, 2005-2018]
7 bills from May 8, 2012 to Nov 16, 2015
Transportation and Public Works (4); Emergency Management (2); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Karen Bass [D-CA37]
7 bills from Jun 7, 2012 to Jun 8, 2015
Armed Forces and National Security (2); Crime and Law Enforcement (2); Sports and Recreation (1); Education (1); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Barbara Lee [D-CA13]
7 bills from Mar 20, 2012 to Apr 23, 2015
Transportation and Public Works (4); Crime and Law Enforcement (2); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Madeleine Bordallo [D-GU0, 2003-2018]
6 bills from Mar 20, 2012 to Jun 15, 2015
Transportation and Public Works (2); Armed Forces and National Security (2); Emergency Management (1); Education (1)
Rep. Alcee Hastings [D-FL20]
6 bills from Mar 29, 2012 to Apr 13, 2015
Armed Forces and National Security (3); Transportation and Public Works (2); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Judy Chu [D-CA27]
6 bills from Jun 7, 2012 to Apr 13, 2015
Armed Forces and National Security (2); Transportation and Public Works (2); Sports and Recreation (1); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Julia Brownley [D-CA26]
5 bills from Jun 5, 2013 to Nov 16, 2016
Transportation and Public Works (2); Sports and Recreation (1); Government Operations and Politics (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. John Lewis [D-GA5, 1987-2020]
5 bills from Jun 7, 2012 to May 10, 2016
Armed Forces and National Security (2); Crime and Law Enforcement (2); Education (1)
Rep. Tony Cárdenas [D-CA29]
5 bills from Jul 9, 2013 to Feb 25, 2016
Transportation and Public Works (2); Sports and Recreation (1); Government Operations and Politics (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Juan Vargas [D-CA51]
5 bills from Apr 12, 2013 to Feb 23, 2016
Transportation and Public Works (3); Government Operations and Politics (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Steve Cohen [D-TN9]
5 bills from Jun 26, 2012 to Jan 25, 2016
Armed Forces and National Security (3); Transportation and Public Works (1); Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Zoe Lofgren [D-CA19]
5 bills from Jul 24, 2014 to Dec 10, 2015
Transportation and Public Works (2); Government Operations and Politics (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1); Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Rick Larsen [D-WA2]
5 bills from Mar 20, 2012 to Apr 27, 2015
Armed Forces and National Security (3); Transportation and Public Works (1); Education (1)
Rep. Keith Ellison [D-MN5, 2007-2018]
5 bills from May 7, 2012 to Apr 23, 2015
Armed Forces and National Security (2); Education (1); Transportation and Public Works (1); Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Jim Costa [D-CA16]
5 bills from Jun 6, 2013 to Apr 15, 2015
Armed Forces and National Security (2); Transportation and Public Works (2); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Eleanor Norton [D-DC0]
5 bills from May 7, 2012 to Mar 3, 2015
Armed Forces and National Security (2); Transportation and Public Works (2); Education (1)
Rep. Sheila Jackson Lee [D-TX18]
5 bills from May 7, 2012 to Feb 12, 2015
Transportation and Public Works (2); Emergency Management (1); Education (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. John Garamendi [D-CA3]
5 bills from Jun 7, 2012 to Feb 12, 2015
Transportation and Public Works (3); Armed Forces and National Security (1); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Henry Waxman [D-CA33, 2013-2014]
5 bills from Jun 7, 2012 to Nov 12, 2014
Armed Forces and National Security (2); Sports and Recreation (1); Transportation and Public Works (1); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Linda Sánchez [D-CA38]
5 bills from Mar 20, 2012 to Nov 12, 2014
Transportation and Public Works (3); Sports and Recreation (1); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Lucille Roybal-Allard [D-CA40]
4 bills from Jul 24, 2013 to Mar 1, 2016
Crime and Law Enforcement (1); Sports and Recreation (1); Government Operations and Politics (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Mark Takano [D-CA41]
4 bills from Jul 30, 2014 to Jul 16, 2015
Transportation and Public Works (2); Government Operations and Politics (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Al Green [D-TX9]
4 bills from Mar 20, 2012 to Jul 7, 2015
Armed Forces and National Security (3); Transportation and Public Works (1)
Rep. Sam Farr [D-CA20, 2013-2016]
4 bills from Jul 24, 2014 to Jun 10, 2015
Transportation and Public Works (1); Government Operations and Politics (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1); Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Joe Courtney [D-CT2]
4 bills from Mar 20, 2012 to Jun 9, 2015
Armed Forces and National Security (3); Transportation and Public Works (1)
Rep. Lois Capps [D-CA24, 2013-2016]
4 bills from Jun 19, 2012 to Apr 30, 2015
Armed Forces and National Security (3); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Jim McDermott [D-WA7, 1989-2016]
4 bills from Mar 20, 2012 to Apr 23, 2015
Armed Forces and National Security (2); Transportation and Public Works (1); Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Susan Davis [D-CA53]
4 bills from Mar 26, 2012 to Apr 23, 2015
Crime and Law Enforcement (2); Transportation and Public Works (1); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Frederica Wilson [D-FL24]
4 bills from Mar 20, 2012 to Feb 12, 2015
Transportation and Public Works (4)
Rep. Jerry McNerney [D-CA9]
4 bills from Mar 20, 2012 to Nov 12, 2014
Transportation and Public Works (3); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Lacy Clay [D-MO1]
4 bills from Apr 16, 2012 to Sep 8, 2014
Armed Forces and National Security (2); Transportation and Public Works (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Bobby Rush [D-IL1]
4 bills from Jun 8, 2012 to Jul 14, 2014
Armed Forces and National Security (2); Education (1); Transportation and Public Works (1)
Rep. Gwen Moore [D-WI4]
4 bills from Mar 20, 2012 to Mar 15, 2013
Armed Forces and National Security (2); Transportation and Public Works (1); Education (1)
Rep. Albio Sires [D-NJ8]
3 bills from Mar 20, 2012 to Sep 9, 2016
Transportation and Public Works (2); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Robert Brady [D-PA1, 1998-2018]
3 bills from May 30, 2012 to Jul 25, 2016
Armed Forces and National Security (3)
Rep. Adam Smith [D-WA9]
3 bills from Mar 20, 2012 to Jun 14, 2016
Armed Forces and National Security (2); Transportation and Public Works (1)
Rep. Mike Thompson [D-CA5]
3 bills from Jul 25, 2013 to May 12, 2016
Transportation and Public Works (1); Government Operations and Politics (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Diana DeGette [D-CO1]
3 bills from Jul 10, 2012 to May 11, 2016
Armed Forces and National Security (3)
Rep. Peter DeFazio [D-OR4]
3 bills from Mar 20, 2012 to May 3, 2016
Transportation and Public Works (2); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Don Young [R-AK0]
3 bills from Mar 20, 2012 to Mar 2, 2016
Armed Forces and National Security (2); Transportation and Public Works (1)
Rep. Michael “Mike” Honda [D-CA17, 2013-2016]
3 bills from Jul 24, 2014 to Mar 1, 2016
Transportation and Public Works (1); Government Operations and Politics (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. James “Jim” McGovern [D-MA2]
3 bills from May 7, 2012 to Dec 10, 2015
Armed Forces and National Security (3)
Rep. Robert “Bobby” Scott [D-VA3]
3 bills from Mar 20, 2012 to Nov 16, 2015
Emergency Management (1); Transportation and Public Works (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Suzanne Bonamici [D-OR1]
3 bills from Jun 7, 2012 to Oct 6, 2015
Armed Forces and National Security (3)
Rep. Adam Schiff [D-CA28]
3 bills from Jul 24, 2013 to Jul 13, 2015
Sports and Recreation (1); Government Operations and Politics (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Betty McCollum [D-MN4]
3 bills from Jun 19, 2012 to Jun 23, 2015
Armed Forces and National Security (3)
Rep. Raúl Grijalva [D-AZ3]
3 bills from Apr 19, 2012 to Jun 23, 2015
Transportation and Public Works (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1); Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Ted Lieu [D-CA33]
3 bills from Mar 3, 2015 to Jun 15, 2015
Armed Forces and National Security (1); Transportation and Public Works (1); Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Gene Green [D-TX29, 1993-2018]
3 bills from Jul 9, 2013 to Jun 15, 2015
Transportation and Public Works (2); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Jared Huffman [D-CA2]
3 bills from Nov 12, 2014 to Jun 8, 2015
Armed Forces and National Security (2); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Duncan Hunter [R-CA50, 2013-2020]
3 bills from Mar 29, 2012 to Apr 30, 2015
Transportation and Public Works (1); Government Operations and Politics (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Henry “Hank” Johnson [D-GA4]
3 bills from Jun 7, 2012 to Apr 23, 2015
Armed Forces and National Security (2); Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Kathy Castor [D-FL14]
3 bills from Mar 29, 2012 to Apr 23, 2015
Transportation and Public Works (2); Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Scott Peters [D-CA52]
3 bills from Jul 24, 2014 to Feb 12, 2015
Transportation and Public Works (2); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Blake Farenthold [R-TX27, 2011-2018]
3 bills from Mar 20, 2012 to Feb 12, 2015
Transportation and Public Works (3)
Rep. Dan Benishek [R-MI1, 2011-2016]
3 bills from May 31, 2012 to Jan 30, 2015
Armed Forces and National Security (3)
Rep. Maxine Waters [D-CA43]
3 bills from May 7, 2012 to Nov 12, 2014
Transportation and Public Works (1); Sports and Recreation (1); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Loretta Sanchez [D-CA46, 2013-2016]
3 bills from Mar 20, 2012 to Nov 12, 2014
Transportation and Public Works (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Gloria Negrete McLeod [D-CA35, 2013-2014]
3 bills from Jul 24, 2013 to Nov 12, 2014
Sports and Recreation (1); Transportation and Public Works (1); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Rubén Hinojosa [D-TX15, 1997-2016]
3 bills from Apr 16, 2012 to Jul 24, 2014
Transportation and Public Works (2); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Yvette Clarke [D-NY9]
3 bills from Apr 26, 2012 to Nov 13, 2013
Armed Forces and National Security (1); Education (1); Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Michael Michaud [D-ME2, 2003-2014]
3 bills from Jun 7, 2012 to Jun 5, 2013
Armed Forces and National Security (1); Education (1); Transportation and Public Works (1)
Sen. Gary Peters [D-MI]
3 bills from Jun 18, 2012 to Mar 15, 2013
Armed Forces and National Security (2); Education (1)
Rep. Fortney “Pete” Stark [D-CA13, 1993-2012]
3 bills from Mar 20, 2012 to Jul 10, 2012
Transportation and Public Works (2); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Bob Filner [D-CA51, 2003-2012]
3 bills from Mar 20, 2012 to Jun 18, 2012
Transportation and Public Works (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1); Education (1)
Rep. Russ Carnahan [D-MO3, 2005-2012]
3 bills from Mar 20, 2012 to Jun 7, 2012
Transportation and Public Works (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1); Education (1)
Rep. Hansen Clarke [D-MI13, 2011-2012]
3 bills from Mar 20, 2012 to May 30, 2012
Transportation and Public Works (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1); Education (1)
Rep. Edolphus “Ed” Towns [D-NY10, 1993-2012]
3 bills from Mar 20, 2012 to May 10, 2012
Transportation and Public Works (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1); Education (1)
Rep. Stephen Lynch [D-MA8]
2 bills from Mar 20, 2012 to Nov 14, 2016
Transportation and Public Works (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. David Joyce [R-OH14]
2 bills from Jun 3, 2013 to Apr 29, 2016
Transportation and Public Works (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Michael Capuano [D-MA7, 2013-2018]
2 bills from Jul 24, 2014 to Apr 18, 2016
Transportation and Public Works (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Chellie Pingree [D-ME1]
2 bills from Apr 23, 2015 to Apr 11, 2016
Armed Forces and National Security (1); Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Katherine Clark [D-MA5]
2 bills from Jul 23, 2014 to Mar 21, 2016
Crime and Law Enforcement (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Danny Davis [D-IL7]
2 bills from May 30, 2012 to Jan 25, 2016
Armed Forces and National Security (2)
Rep. Chaka Fattah [D-PA2, 1995-2016]
2 bills from May 23, 2013 to Nov 2, 2015
Transportation and Public Works (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. John Conyers [D-MI13, 2013-2017]
2 bills from May 7, 2012 to Oct 20, 2015
Armed Forces and National Security (2)
Rep. Elizabeth Esty [D-CT5, 2013-2018]
2 bills from Jun 16, 2015 to Sep 17, 2015
Armed Forces and National Security (1); Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Ann Kuster [D-NH2]
2 bills from Apr 27, 2015 to Jul 9, 2015
Armed Forces and National Security (2)
Rep. Matthew Cartwright [D-PA8]
2 bills from Jul 29, 2014 to Jul 9, 2015
Transportation and Public Works (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Mark DeSaulnier [D-CA11]
2 bills from Apr 23, 2015 to Jul 7, 2015
Armed Forces and National Security (1); Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Marc Veasey [D-TX33]
2 bills from Apr 15, 2015 to Apr 23, 2015
Transportation and Public Works (1); Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Janice “Jan” Schakowsky [D-IL9]
2 bills from Jun 18, 2012 to Apr 23, 2015
Armed Forces and National Security (1); Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Jared Polis [D-CO2, 2009-2018]
2 bills from May 31, 2012 to Apr 23, 2015
Armed Forces and National Security (1); Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Jerrold Nadler [D-NY10]
2 bills from Mar 20, 2012 to Apr 23, 2015
Transportation and Public Works (1); Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Marcia Fudge [D-OH11]
2 bills from Jul 14, 2014 to Feb 12, 2015
Transportation and Public Works (2)
Rep. Marcy Kaptur [D-OH9]
2 bills from May 6, 2014 to Feb 10, 2015
Armed Forces and National Security (2)
Rep. Eric Swalwell [D-CA15]
2 bills from Jul 24, 2014 to Nov 12, 2014
Transportation and Public Works (1); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Jackie Speier [D-CA14]
2 bills from Oct 2, 2013 to Nov 12, 2014
Crime and Law Enforcement (1); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Brad Sherman [D-CA30]
2 bills from Jul 24, 2013 to Nov 12, 2014
Sports and Recreation (1); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Edward “Ed” Royce [R-CA39, 2013-2018]
2 bills from Jul 24, 2013 to Nov 12, 2014
Sports and Recreation (1); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. George Miller [D-CA11, 2013-2014]
2 bills from Jul 24, 2014 to Nov 12, 2014
Transportation and Public Works (1); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Howard “Buck” McKeon [R-CA25, 1993-2014]
2 bills from Jul 24, 2013 to Nov 12, 2014
Sports and Recreation (1); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Kevin McCarthy [R-CA23]
2 bills from Jul 24, 2013 to Nov 12, 2014
Sports and Recreation (1); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Xavier Becerra [D-CA34, 2013-2017]
2 bills from Jul 24, 2013 to Nov 12, 2014
Sports and Recreation (1); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Corrine Brown [D-FL5, 2013-2016]
2 bills from May 23, 2013 to Jul 30, 2014
Transportation and Public Works (2)
Rep. Eddie Johnson [D-TX30]
2 bills from Nov 13, 2013 to Jul 24, 2014
Crime and Law Enforcement (1); Transportation and Public Works (1)
Rep. Mike McIntyre [D-NC7, 1997-2014]
2 bills from Mar 20, 2012 to May 6, 2014
Transportation and Public Works (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. André Carson [D-IN7]
2 bills from Jun 18, 2012 to May 6, 2014
Armed Forces and National Security (2)
Rep. Christopher Gibson [R-NY19, 2013-2016]
2 bills from Jul 10, 2012 to Mar 6, 2014
Armed Forces and National Security (1); Housing and Community Development (1)
Rep. Tim Ryan [D-OH13]
2 bills from May 30, 2012 to Jun 13, 2013
Armed Forces and National Security (2)
Rep. Rush Holt [D-NJ12, 1999-2014]
2 bills from Jul 26, 2012 to Jun 13, 2013
Armed Forces and National Security (2)
Rep. Sanford Bishop [D-GA2]
2 bills from Jul 10, 2012 to Jun 13, 2013
Armed Forces and National Security (2)
Rep. A. Dutch Ruppersberger [D-MD2]
2 bills from Mar 26, 2012 to Apr 12, 2013
Transportation and Public Works (2)
Rep. Louise Slaughter [D-NY25, 2013-2018]
2 bills from Jun 26, 2012 to Mar 15, 2013
Armed Forces and National Security (2)
Rep. Donna Edwards [D-MD4, 2008-2016]
2 bills from Jun 18, 2012 to Mar 15, 2013
Armed Forces and National Security (2)
Rep. Gerald Connolly [D-VA11]
2 bills from Aug 2, 2012 to Mar 15, 2013
Armed Forces and National Security (2)
Rep. Jon Runyan [R-NJ3, 2011-2014]
2 bills from May 7, 2012 to Feb 28, 2013
Armed Forces and National Security (2)
Rep. Silvestre Reyes [D-TX16, 1997-2012]
2 bills from May 31, 2012 to Jun 26, 2012
Armed Forces and National Security (1); Education (1)
Rep. Terri Sewell [D-AL7]
2 bills from May 31, 2012 to Jun 18, 2012
Armed Forces and National Security (1); Education (1)
Rep. John Olver [D-MA1, 1991-2012]
2 bills from May 10, 2012 to Jun 18, 2012
Armed Forces and National Security (1); Education (1)
Rep. Dennis Kucinich [D-OH10, 1997-2012]
2 bills from May 7, 2012 to May 30, 2012
Armed Forces and National Security (1); Education (1)
Rep. Gregorio Sablan [D-MP0]
2 bills from Mar 20, 2012 to May 7, 2012
Transportation and Public Works (1); Education (1)
Rep. Steve Israel [D-NY3, 2013-2016]
1 bill from Sep 7, 2016 to Sep 7, 2016
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. George “G.K.” Butterfield [D-NC1]
1 bill from Jun 21, 2016 to Jun 21, 2016
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. William Keating [D-MA9]
1 bill from May 18, 2016 to May 18, 2016
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Rosa DeLauro [D-CT3]
1 bill from May 10, 2016 to May 10, 2016
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Elise Stefanik [R-NY21]
1 bill from Apr 18, 2016 to Apr 18, 2016
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Ann Kirkpatrick [D-AZ2]
1 bill from Apr 18, 2016 to Apr 18, 2016
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Sean Maloney [D-NY18]
1 bill from Mar 23, 2016 to Mar 23, 2016
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Frank LoBiondo [R-NJ2, 1995-2018]
1 bill from Mar 14, 2016 to Mar 14, 2016
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Lynn Jenkins [R-KS2, 2009-2018]
1 bill from Feb 25, 2016 to Feb 25, 2016
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Sam Graves [R-MO6]
1 bill from Feb 23, 2016 to Feb 23, 2016
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Tulsi Gabbard [D-HI2]
1 bill from Feb 23, 2016 to Feb 23, 2016
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Lynn Westmoreland [R-GA3, 2007-2016]
1 bill from Jan 25, 2016 to Jan 25, 2016
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Mark Takai [D-HI1, 2015-2016]
1 bill from Jan 6, 2016 to Jan 6, 2016
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Curtis “Curt” Clawson [R-FL19, 2014-2016]
1 bill from Jan 6, 2016 to Jan 6, 2016
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Steve Knight [R-CA25, 2015-2018]
1 bill from Dec 10, 2015 to Dec 10, 2015
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Randy Weber [R-TX14]
1 bill from Nov 16, 2015 to Nov 16, 2015
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Luis Gutiérrez [D-IL4, 1993-2018]
1 bill from Nov 16, 2015 to Nov 16, 2015
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Tom Cole [R-OK4]
1 bill from Nov 3, 2015 to Nov 3, 2015
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Cheri Bustos [D-IL17]
1 bill from Oct 27, 2015 to Oct 27, 2015
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Ander Crenshaw [R-FL4, 2001-2016]
1 bill from Oct 26, 2015 to Oct 26, 2015
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Joyce Beatty [D-OH3]
1 bill from Oct 6, 2015 to Oct 6, 2015
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Bill Foster [D-IL11]
1 bill from Sep 17, 2015 to Sep 17, 2015
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Sen. Tammy Duckworth [D-IL]
1 bill from Sep 10, 2015 to Sep 10, 2015
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Brenda Lawrence [D-MI14]
1 bill from Jul 16, 2015 to Jul 16, 2015
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Daniel Lipinski [D-IL3]
1 bill from Jul 13, 2015 to Jul 13, 2015
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Jim Bridenstine [R-OK1, 2013-2018]
1 bill from Jul 9, 2015 to Jul 9, 2015
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Collin Peterson [D-MN7]
1 bill from Jul 7, 2015 to Jul 7, 2015
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Mimi Walters [R-CA45, 2015-2018]
1 bill from Jun 25, 2015 to Jun 25, 2015
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Susan Brooks [R-IN5]
1 bill from Jun 25, 2015 to Jun 25, 2015
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Richard Nugent [R-FL11, 2013-2016]
1 bill from Jun 23, 2015 to Jun 23, 2015
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. James “Jim” Langevin [D-RI2]
1 bill from Jun 23, 2015 to Jun 23, 2015
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Walter Jones [R-NC3, 1995-2019]
1 bill from Jun 16, 2015 to Jun 16, 2015
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Daniel Donovan [R-NY11, 2015-2018]
1 bill from Jun 11, 2015 to Jun 11, 2015
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Paul Tonko [D-NY20]
1 bill from May 8, 2015 to May 8, 2015
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Gregory Meeks [D-NY5]
1 bill from Apr 30, 2015 to Apr 30, 2015
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. David Loebsack [D-IA2]
1 bill from Apr 23, 2015 to Apr 23, 2015
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Daniel Kildee [D-MI5]
1 bill from Apr 23, 2015 to Apr 23, 2015
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Ruben Gallego [D-AZ7]
1 bill from Apr 23, 2015 to Apr 23, 2015
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Theodore “Ted” Deutch [D-FL22]
1 bill from Apr 23, 2015 to Apr 23, 2015
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Jim Cooper [D-TN5]
1 bill from Apr 23, 2015 to Apr 23, 2015
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Pete Aguilar [D-CA31]
1 bill from Apr 23, 2015 to Apr 23, 2015
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Norma Torres [D-CA35]
1 bill from Apr 22, 2015 to Apr 22, 2015
Transportation and Public Works (1)
Rep. Dina Titus [D-NV1]
1 bill from Feb 3, 2015 to Feb 3, 2015
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. John “Jimmy” Duncan [R-TN2, 1988-2018]
1 bill from Jan 27, 2015 to Jan 27, 2015
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Carolyn McCarthy [D-NY4, 1997-2014]
1 bill from Dec 11, 2014 to Dec 11, 2014
Arts, Culture, Religion (1)
Rep. David Valadao [R-CA21, 2013-2018]
1 bill from Nov 12, 2014 to Nov 12, 2014
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Raul Ruiz [D-CA36]
1 bill from Nov 12, 2014 to Nov 12, 2014
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Dana Rohrabacher [R-CA48, 2013-2018]
1 bill from Nov 12, 2014 to Nov 12, 2014
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Nancy Pelosi [D-CA12]
1 bill from Nov 12, 2014 to Nov 12, 2014
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Beto O’Rourke [D-TX16, 2013-2018]
1 bill from Nov 12, 2014 to Nov 12, 2014
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Tom McClintock [R-CA4]
1 bill from Nov 12, 2014 to Nov 12, 2014
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Doris Matsui [D-CA6]
1 bill from Nov 12, 2014 to Nov 12, 2014
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Doug LaMalfa [R-CA1]
1 bill from Nov 12, 2014 to Nov 12, 2014
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Darrell Issa [R-CA49, 2003-2018]
1 bill from Nov 12, 2014 to Nov 12, 2014
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Anna Eshoo [D-CA18]
1 bill from Nov 12, 2014 to Nov 12, 2014
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Jeff Denham [R-CA10, 2013-2018]
1 bill from Nov 12, 2014 to Nov 12, 2014
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Paul Cook [R-CA8]
1 bill from Nov 12, 2014 to Nov 12, 2014
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. John Campbell [R-CA45, 2013-2014]
1 bill from Nov 12, 2014 to Nov 12, 2014
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Ken Calvert [R-CA42]
1 bill from Nov 12, 2014 to Nov 12, 2014
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Ami Bera [D-CA7]
1 bill from Nov 12, 2014 to Nov 12, 2014
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. James “Jim” Moran [D-VA8, 1991-2014]
1 bill from Jul 24, 2014 to Jul 24, 2014
Transportation and Public Works (1)
Rep. Robin Kelly [D-IL2]
1 bill from Jul 24, 2014 to Jul 24, 2014
Transportation and Public Works (1)
Rep. Alan Grayson [D-FL9, 2013-2016]
1 bill from Jul 24, 2014 to Jul 24, 2014
Transportation and Public Works (1)
Rep. David Cicilline [D-RI1]
1 bill from Jul 24, 2014 to Jul 24, 2014
Transportation and Public Works (1)
Rep. Lois Frankel [D-FL21]
1 bill from Jul 23, 2014 to Jul 23, 2014
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Cedric Richmond [D-LA2]
1 bill from Jul 14, 2014 to Jul 14, 2014
Transportation and Public Works (1)
Rep. Richard Nolan [D-MN8, 2013-2018]
1 bill from Jul 14, 2014 to Jul 14, 2014
Transportation and Public Works (1)
Rep. Nick Rahall [D-WV3, 1993-2014]
1 bill from May 9, 2014 to May 9, 2014
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. William Enyart [D-IL12, 2013-2014]
1 bill from May 9, 2014 to May 9, 2014
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Emanuel Cleaver [D-MO5]
1 bill from May 6, 2014 to May 6, 2014
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Carol Shea-Porter [D-NH1, 2017-2018]
1 bill from Jan 10, 2014 to Jan 10, 2014
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Carolyn Maloney [D-NY12]
1 bill from Nov 13, 2013 to Nov 13, 2013
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Mark Pocan [D-WI2]
1 bill from Oct 2, 2013 to Oct 2, 2013
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Joseph Kennedy [D-MA4]
1 bill from Jul 24, 2013 to Jul 24, 2013
Sports and Recreation (1)
Rep. Steny Hoyer [D-MD5]
1 bill from Jul 24, 2013 to Jul 24, 2013
Sports and Recreation (1)
Sen. Kyrsten Sinema [D-AZ]
1 bill from Jun 13, 2013 to Jun 13, 2013
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Mike Coffman [R-CO6, 2009-2018]
1 bill from Jun 13, 2013 to Jun 13, 2013
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Filemon Vela [D-TX34]
1 bill from Jun 3, 2013 to Jun 3, 2013
Transportation and Public Works (1)
Rep. Heath Shuler [D-NC11, 2007-2012]
1 bill from Jul 26, 2012 to Jul 26, 2012
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Nan Hayworth [R-NY19, 2011-2012]
1 bill from Jul 10, 2012 to Jul 10, 2012
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Jo Ann Emerson [R-MO8, 1997-2013]
1 bill from Jun 26, 2012 to Jun 26, 2012
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Steve Womack [R-AR3]
1 bill from Jun 19, 2012 to Jun 19, 2012
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Sen. Christopher Murphy [D-CT]
1 bill from Jun 18, 2012 to Jun 18, 2012
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Tim Griffin [R-AR2, 2011-2014]
1 bill from Jun 18, 2012 to Jun 18, 2012
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Lou Barletta [R-PA11, 2011-2018]
1 bill from Jun 18, 2012 to Jun 18, 2012
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Lynn Woolsey [D-CA6, 1993-2012]
1 bill from Jun 8, 2012 to Jun 8, 2012
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Betty Sutton [D-OH13, 2007-2012]
1 bill from Jun 7, 2012 to Jun 7, 2012
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Robert “Bobby” Schilling [R-IL17, 2011-2012]
1 bill from Jun 7, 2012 to Jun 7, 2012
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Ron Kind [D-WI3]
1 bill from Jun 7, 2012 to Jun 7, 2012
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Ben Luján [D-NM3]
1 bill from May 30, 2012 to May 30, 2012
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Sander Levin [D-MI9, 2013-2018]
1 bill from May 30, 2012 to May 30, 2012
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Jesse Jackson [D-IL2, 1995-2012]
1 bill from May 30, 2012 to May 30, 2012
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Shelley Berkley [D-NV1, 1999-2012]
1 bill from May 30, 2012 to May 30, 2012
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Roscoe Bartlett [R-MD6, 1993-2012]
1 bill from May 30, 2012 to May 30, 2012
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Leonard Boswell [D-IA3, 1997-2012]
1 bill from May 10, 2012 to May 10, 2012
Education (1)
Rep. Joe Baca [D-CA43, 2003-2012]
1 bill from May 10, 2012 to May 10, 2012
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Paul Broun [R-GA10, 2007-2014]
1 bill from May 9, 2012 to May 9, 2012
Emergency Management (1)
Rep. Peter Welch [D-VT0]
1 bill from May 7, 2012 to May 7, 2012
Education (1)
Rep. Brian Higgins [D-NY26]
1 bill from Apr 26, 2012 to Apr 26, 2012
Transportation and Public Works (1)
Rep. Jack Kingston [R-GA1, 1993-2014]
1 bill from Apr 16, 2012 to Apr 16, 2012
Transportation and Public Works (1)
Rep. Robert Turner [R-NY9, 2011-2012]
1 bill from Mar 29, 2012 to Mar 29, 2012
Transportation and Public Works (1)
Rep. Jeff Landry [R-LA3, 2011-2012]
1 bill from Mar 29, 2012 to Mar 29, 2012
Transportation and Public Works (1)
Sen. Tim Scott [R-SC]
1 bill from Mar 26, 2012 to Mar 26, 2012
Transportation and Public Works (1)
Rep. Dennis Ross [R-FL15, 2013-2018]
1 bill from Mar 26, 2012 to Mar 26, 2012
Transportation and Public Works (1)
Rep. Edward “Scott” Rigell [R-VA2, 2011-2016]
1 bill from Mar 26, 2012 to Mar 26, 2012
Transportation and Public Works (1)
Rep. Bill Pascrell [D-NJ9]
1 bill from Mar 26, 2012 to Mar 26, 2012
Transportation and Public Works (1)
Rep. Michael McCaul [R-TX10]
1 bill from Mar 26, 2012 to Mar 26, 2012
Transportation and Public Works (1)
Rep. Norman “Norm” Dicks [D-WA6, 1977-2012]
1 bill from Mar 26, 2012 to Mar 26, 2012
Transportation and Public Works (1)
Rep. Steve Scalise [R-LA1]
1 bill from Mar 20, 2012 to Mar 20, 2012
Transportation and Public Works (1)
Rep. Steven Rothman [D-NJ9, 1997-2012]
1 bill from Mar 20, 2012 to Mar 20, 2012
Transportation and Public Works (1)
Sen. Mazie Hirono [D-HI]
1 bill from Mar 20, 2012 to Mar 20, 2012
Transportation and Public Works (1)
Rep. Donna Christensen [D-VI0, 1997-2014]
1 bill from Mar 20, 2012 to Mar 20, 2012
Transportation and Public Works (1)
Sen. Bill Cassidy [R-LA]
1 bill from Mar 20, 2012 to Mar 20, 2012
Transportation and Public Works (1)
Rep. John Carney [D-DE0, 2011-2016]
1 bill from Mar 20, 2012 to Mar 20, 2012
Transportation and Public Works (1)
Rep. Charles Boustany [R-LA3, 2013-2016]
1 bill from Mar 20, 2012 to Mar 20, 2012
Transportation and Public Works (1)
Rep. Timothy Bishop [D-NY1, 2003-2014]
1 bill from Mar 20, 2012 to Mar 20, 2012
Transportation and Public Works (1)