skip to main content

Rep. Jay Kim’s Cosponsors

Kim got 221 cosponsors (by 128 unique Members of Congress) on his 28 bills from May 27, 1993 to Oct 28, 1997. Here they are in order from most cosponsored bills to fewest.

Rep. Robert Dornan [R-CA46, 1993-1996]
9 bills from Jun 10, 1993 to Sep 27, 1996
Environmental Protection (5); Government Operations and Politics (4); Transportation and Public Works (2); Economics and Public Finance (2); Foreign Trade and International Finance (1); International Affairs (1); Water Resources Development (1); Law (1); Health (1); Science, Technology, Communications (1); Commerce (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Ken Calvert [R-CA42]
7 bills from Jun 30, 1994 to May 21, 1997
Government Operations and Politics (3); Foreign Trade and International Finance (2); Environmental Protection (2); Immigration (2); Crime and Law Enforcement (1); Law (1); Finance and Financial Sector (1); Health (1); Science, Technology, Communications (1); Transportation and Public Works (1); Commerce (1); Economics and Public Finance (1)
Rep. Dana Rohrabacher [R-CA48]
7 bills from Jun 30, 1994 to Jul 11, 1995
Government Operations and Politics (4); Foreign Trade and International Finance (2); Environmental Protection (2); Commerce (2); Taxation (1); International Affairs (1); Law (1); Finance and Financial Sector (1); Health (1); Science, Technology, Communications (1); Transportation and Public Works (1); Social Welfare (1); Economics and Public Finance (1); Labor and Employment (1)
Rep. Edward “Ed” Royce [R-CA39]
6 bills from Jun 30, 1994 to Jul 11, 1995
Government Operations and Politics (3); Environmental Protection (3); Foreign Trade and International Finance (2); Health (1); Science, Technology, Communications (1); International Affairs (1); Water Resources Development (1); Commerce (1); Economics and Public Finance (1); Law (1)
Rep. Ron Packard [R-CA48, 1993-2000]
6 bills from Jun 24, 1993 to Jan 20, 1995
Environmental Protection (3); Government Operations and Politics (2); Foreign Trade and International Finance (1); Health (1); Science, Technology, Communications (1); Transportation and Public Works (1); Water Resources Development (1); Commerce (1); Economics and Public Finance (1); Law (1)
Rep. Randall “Duke” Cunningham [R-CA50, 2003-2005]
5 bills from Jun 24, 1993 to Aug 2, 1996
Government Operations and Politics (3); Environmental Protection (2); Transportation and Public Works (2); Crime and Law Enforcement (1); Finance and Financial Sector (1); Foreign Trade and International Finance (1); Economics and Public Finance (1); Law (1); Immigration (1)
Rep. Jon Fox [R-PA13, 1995-1998]
5 bills from Feb 21, 1995 to Jul 31, 1996
Government Operations and Politics (2); Commerce (2); Taxation (1); Foreign Trade and International Finance (1); Law (1); Finance and Financial Sector (1); Health (1); Science, Technology, Communications (1); Environmental Protection (1); Transportation and Public Works (1); Social Welfare (1); Economics and Public Finance (1); Labor and Employment (1); Immigration (1)
Rep. Carlos Moorhead [R-CA27, 1993-1996]
5 bills from Jun 24, 1993 to May 23, 1996
Government Operations and Politics (2); Foreign Trade and International Finance (2); Transportation and Public Works (2); Crime and Law Enforcement (1); Finance and Financial Sector (1); Health (1); Science, Technology, Communications (1); Environmental Protection (1); Commerce (1); Economics and Public Finance (1); Law (1)
Rep. Howard “Buck” McKeon [R-CA25, 1993-2014]
5 bills from May 27, 1993 to May 23, 1996
Government Operations and Politics (2); Foreign Trade and International Finance (2); Transportation and Public Works (2); Crime and Law Enforcement (1); Finance and Financial Sector (1); Health (1); Science, Technology, Communications (1); Environmental Protection (1); Commerce (1); Economics and Public Finance (1); Law (1)
Rep. John Doolittle [R-CA4, 1993-2008]
5 bills from Jun 24, 1993 to May 23, 1996
Government Operations and Politics (3); Environmental Protection (2); Transportation and Public Works (2); Crime and Law Enforcement (1); Finance and Financial Sector (1); Foreign Trade and International Finance (1); Economics and Public Finance (1); Law (1)
Rep. Brian Bilbray [R-CA50, 2006-2012]
4 bills from Jan 20, 1995 to Jan 7, 1997
Government Operations and Politics (3); Foreign Trade and International Finance (3); Crime and Law Enforcement (2); Finance and Financial Sector (2); Economics and Public Finance (2); Transportation and Public Works (2); Health (1); Science, Technology, Communications (1); Environmental Protection (1); Commerce (1); Law (1)
Rep. David Dreier [R-CA26, 2003-2012]
4 bills from Jun 30, 1994 to May 23, 1996
Government Operations and Politics (3); Finance and Financial Sector (2); Crime and Law Enforcement (1); Taxation (1); Foreign Trade and International Finance (1); Law (1); Environmental Protection (1); Transportation and Public Works (1); Social Welfare (1); Commerce (1); Labor and Employment (1); Economics and Public Finance (1)
Rep. Elton Gallegly [R-CA24, 2003-2012]
4 bills from Jun 30, 1994 to Jan 26, 1995
Government Operations and Politics (2); Environmental Protection (2); Foreign Trade and International Finance (1); Health (1); Science, Technology, Communications (1); Commerce (1); Law (1)
Rep. William Baker [R-CA10, 1993-1996]
4 bills from Jun 17, 1993 to Jan 26, 1995
Government Operations and Politics (1); Foreign Trade and International Finance (1); Health (1); Science, Technology, Communications (1); Environmental Protection (1); Transportation and Public Works (1); Commerce (1); Law (1)
Rep. Bob Filner [D-CA51, 2003-2012]
3 bills from Jun 30, 1994 to Sep 8, 1997
Finance and Financial Sector (2); Government Operations and Politics (2); Commerce (2); Science, Technology, Communications (1); Taxation (1); Foreign Trade and International Finance (1); Social Welfare (1); Labor and Employment (1); Economics and Public Finance (1); Transportation and Public Works (1)
Rep. Benjamin Gilman [R-NY20, 1993-2002]
3 bills from Jun 30, 1994 to Jul 31, 1997
Government Operations and Politics (2); Foreign Trade and International Finance (2); Finance and Financial Sector (1); Science, Technology, Communications (1); International Affairs (1); Commerce (1); Transportation and Public Works (1); Economics and Public Finance (1)
Rep. Andrea Seastrand [R-CA22, 1995-1996]
3 bills from Jan 11, 1995 to May 23, 1996
Government Operations and Politics (2); Foreign Trade and International Finance (2); Crime and Law Enforcement (1); Finance and Financial Sector (1); Health (1); Science, Technology, Communications (1); Environmental Protection (1); Commerce (1); Economics and Public Finance (1); Transportation and Public Works (1); Law (1)
Rep. Gerald Solomon [R-NY22, 1993-1998]
3 bills from Jun 17, 1993 to Jan 26, 1995
Transportation and Public Works (2); Foreign Trade and International Finance (1); Commerce (1); Health (1); Science, Technology, Communications (1)
Rep. Christopher Cox [R-CA48, 2003-2005]
3 bills from Aug 18, 1994 to Jan 23, 1995
Environmental Protection (2); Government Operations and Politics (1); Foreign Trade and International Finance (1); Health (1); Science, Technology, Communications (1); Water Resources Development (1); Commerce (1); Economics and Public Finance (1); Law (1)
Rep. Thomas “Tom” Davis [R-VA11, 1995-2008]
2 bills from Sep 19, 1996 to Sep 10, 1997
Immigration (2)
Rep. Frank Lucas [R-OK3]
2 bills from Mar 2, 1995 to Jul 10, 1997
Finance and Financial Sector (1); Government Operations and Politics (1); Taxation (1); Social Welfare (1); Commerce (1); Labor and Employment (1); Immigration (1)
Rep. Ronald Dellums [D-CA9, 1993-1998]
2 bills from Sep 27, 1996 to Jul 10, 1997
Immigration (2)
Rep. Elizabeth Furse [D-OR1, 1993-1998]
2 bills from Nov 28, 1995 to Feb 12, 1997
Immigration (2)
Rep. Robert Underwood [D-GU0, 1993-2002]
2 bills from Nov 20, 1995 to Jan 7, 1997
Immigration (2)
Rep. Neil Abercrombie [D-HI1, 1991-2010]
2 bills from Dec 21, 1995 to Jan 7, 1997
Immigration (2)
Rep. Charles Taylor [R-NC11, 1991-2006]
2 bills from Mar 29, 1995 to Jul 31, 1996
Foreign Trade and International Finance (1); Commerce (1); Health (1); Immigration (1); Science, Technology, Communications (1)
Rep. George Brown [D-CA42, 1993-1999]
2 bills from Jun 30, 1994 to May 30, 1996
Crime and Law Enforcement (1); Finance and Financial Sector (1); Government Operations and Politics (1); Foreign Trade and International Finance (1); Economics and Public Finance (1); Transportation and Public Works (1)
Rep. Stephen Horn [R-CA38, 1993-2002]
2 bills from Jan 20, 1995 to May 23, 1996
Government Operations and Politics (2); Crime and Law Enforcement (1); Finance and Financial Sector (1); Environmental Protection (1); Foreign Trade and International Finance (1); Economics and Public Finance (1); Transportation and Public Works (1); Law (1)
Rep. Sonny Bono [R-CA44, 1995-1998]
2 bills from Jan 20, 1995 to May 23, 1996
Government Operations and Politics (2); Crime and Law Enforcement (1); Finance and Financial Sector (1); Environmental Protection (1); Foreign Trade and International Finance (1); Economics and Public Finance (1); Transportation and Public Works (1); Law (1)
Rep. Henry Bonilla [R-TX23, 1993-2006]
2 bills from Jun 30, 1994 to May 23, 1996
Crime and Law Enforcement (1); Finance and Financial Sector (1); Government Operations and Politics (1); Foreign Trade and International Finance (1); Economics and Public Finance (1); Transportation and Public Works (1)
Rep. Christopher “Chris” Smith [R-NJ4]
2 bills from Sep 7, 1995 to Dec 12, 1995
Government Operations and Politics (1); Foreign Trade and International Finance (1); Immigration (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Cass Ballenger [R-NC10, 1986-2004]
2 bills from Jun 24, 1993 to Jul 11, 1995
Government Operations and Politics (1); Foreign Trade and International Finance (1); Transportation and Public Works (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Duncan Hunter [R-CA52, 1993-2008]
2 bills from Jan 4, 1995 to May 11, 1995
Government Operations and Politics (2); Finance and Financial Sector (1); Environmental Protection (1); Taxation (1); Social Welfare (1); Commerce (1); Labor and Employment (1); Law (1)
Rep. Richard Baker [R-LA6, 1987-2008]
2 bills from Aug 6, 1993 to Feb 15, 1995
Transportation and Public Works (2); Economics and Public Finance (1)
Rep. Robert Borski [D-PA3, 1983-2002]
2 bills from Sep 13, 1994 to Feb 1, 1995
Economics and Public Finance (1); Transportation and Public Works (1)
Rep. Roscoe Bartlett [R-MD6, 1993-2012]
2 bills from Jun 30, 1994 to Jan 30, 1995
Finance and Financial Sector (1); Government Operations and Politics (1); Taxation (1); Social Welfare (1); Commerce (1); Labor and Employment (1)
Rep. Jerry Lewis [R-CA41, 2003-2012]
2 bills from Jun 30, 1994 to Jan 20, 1995
Government Operations and Politics (1); Law (1); Environmental Protection (1)
Rep. Elmer “Bud” Shuster [R-PA9, 1973-2001]
2 bills from May 27, 1993 to Jan 18, 1995
Transportation and Public Works (2); Economics and Public Finance (1)
Rep. David Levy [R-NY4, 1993-1994]
2 bills from Jun 10, 1993 to Jun 30, 1994
Transportation and Public Works (1)
Rep. Preston “Pete” Geren [D-TX12, 1989-1996]
2 bills from Jun 10, 1993 to Jun 30, 1994
Transportation and Public Works (1)
Rep. James Traficant [D-OH17, 1985-2002]
1 bill from Oct 28, 1997 to Oct 28, 1997
Government Operations and Politics (1); Public Lands and Natural Resources (1); Commerce (1); Economics and Public Finance (1); Law (1); Housing and Community Development (1)
Rep. Daniel “Dan” Schaefer [R-CO6, 1983-1998]
1 bill from Sep 10, 1997 to Sep 10, 1997
Immigration (1)
Rep. Elijah Cummings [D-MD7]
1 bill from Sep 8, 1997 to Sep 8, 1997
Finance and Financial Sector (1); Foreign Trade and International Finance (1); Government Operations and Politics (1); Science, Technology, Communications (1); Transportation and Public Works (1); Commerce (1); Economics and Public Finance (1)
Rep. Wayne Gilchrest [R-MD1, 1991-2008]
1 bill from Jul 31, 1997 to Jul 31, 1997
Finance and Financial Sector (1); Foreign Trade and International Finance (1); Government Operations and Politics (1); Science, Technology, Communications (1); Transportation and Public Works (1); Commerce (1); Economics and Public Finance (1)
Sen. Benjamin Cardin [D-MD]
1 bill from Jul 31, 1997 to Jul 31, 1997
Finance and Financial Sector (1); Foreign Trade and International Finance (1); Government Operations and Politics (1); Science, Technology, Communications (1); Transportation and Public Works (1); Commerce (1); Economics and Public Finance (1)
Rep. Thomas Foglietta [D-PA1, 1981-1997]
1 bill from Apr 10, 1997 to Apr 10, 1997
Immigration (1)
Rep. Robert Ehrlich [R-MD2, 1995-2002]
1 bill from Mar 21, 1997 to Mar 21, 1997
Immigration (1)
Rep. Sam Farr [D-CA20, 2013-2016]
1 bill from Mar 5, 1997 to Mar 5, 1997
Immigration (1)
Rep. Earl Blumenauer [D-OR3]
1 bill from Feb 27, 1997 to Feb 27, 1997
Immigration (1)
Rep. Douglas “Doug” Bereuter [R-NE1, 1979-2004]
1 bill from Sep 27, 1996 to Sep 27, 1996
Armed Forces and National Security (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Eleanor Norton [D-DC0]
1 bill from Sep 5, 1996 to Sep 5, 1996
Immigration (1)
Rep. Charles Wilson [D-TX2, 1973-1996]
1 bill from Aug 2, 1996 to Aug 2, 1996
Crime and Law Enforcement (1); Finance and Financial Sector (1); Government Operations and Politics (1); Foreign Trade and International Finance (1); Economics and Public Finance (1); Transportation and Public Works (1)
Rep. Patricia Schroeder [D-CO1, 1973-1996]
1 bill from Aug 2, 1996 to Aug 2, 1996
Immigration (1)
Rep. James “Jim” Moran [D-VA8, 1991-2014]
1 bill from Jul 31, 1996 to Jul 31, 1996
Immigration (1)
Rep. Philip “Phil” Crane [R-IL8, 1993-2004]
1 bill from May 22, 1996 to May 22, 1996
Immigration (1)
Rep. Michael Oxley [R-OH4, 1981-2006]
1 bill from May 9, 1996 to May 9, 1996
Immigration (1)
Rep. Thomas Ewing [R-IL15, 1991-2000]
1 bill from May 9, 1996 to May 9, 1996
Immigration (1)
Rep. Joseph “Joe” Knollenberg [R-MI9, 2003-2008]
1 bill from Apr 17, 1996 to Apr 17, 1996
Finance and Financial Sector (1); Government Operations and Politics (1); Taxation (1); Social Welfare (1); Commerce (1); Labor and Employment (1)
Rep. Patsy Mink [D-HI2, 1990-2002]
1 bill from Mar 20, 1996 to Mar 20, 1996
Immigration (1)
Rep. Jack Metcalf [R-WA2, 1995-2000]
1 bill from Oct 18, 1995 to Oct 18, 1995
Finance and Financial Sector (1); Government Operations and Politics (1); Taxation (1); Social Welfare (1); Commerce (1); Labor and Employment (1)
Rep. Robert Livingston [R-LA1, 1977-1999]
1 bill from Oct 18, 1995 to Oct 18, 1995
Finance and Financial Sector (1); Government Operations and Politics (1); Taxation (1); Social Welfare (1); Commerce (1); Labor and Employment (1)
Rep. Eni Faleomavaega [D-AS0, 1989-2014]
1 bill from Jul 13, 1995 to Jul 13, 1995
Government Operations and Politics (1); Foreign Trade and International Finance (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Marshall “Mark” Sanford [R-SC1]
1 bill from Jul 11, 1995 to Jul 11, 1995
Government Operations and Politics (1); Foreign Trade and International Finance (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Matt Salmon [R-AZ5, 2013-2016]
1 bill from Jul 11, 1995 to Jul 11, 1995
Government Operations and Politics (1); Foreign Trade and International Finance (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Toby Roth [R-WI8, 1979-1996]
1 bill from Jul 11, 1995 to Jul 11, 1995
Government Operations and Politics (1); Foreign Trade and International Finance (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Ileana Ros-Lehtinen [R-FL27]
1 bill from Jul 11, 1995 to Jul 11, 1995
Government Operations and Politics (1); Foreign Trade and International Finance (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Jan Meyers [R-KS3, 1985-1996]
1 bill from Jul 11, 1995 to Jul 11, 1995
Government Operations and Politics (1); Foreign Trade and International Finance (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Donald Manzullo [R-IL16, 1993-2012]
1 bill from Jul 11, 1995 to Jul 11, 1995
Government Operations and Politics (1); Foreign Trade and International Finance (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Peter “Pete” King [R-NY2]
1 bill from Jul 11, 1995 to Jul 11, 1995
Government Operations and Politics (1); Foreign Trade and International Finance (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Amory “Amo” Houghton [R-NY29, 2003-2004]
1 bill from Jul 11, 1995 to Jul 11, 1995
Government Operations and Politics (1); Foreign Trade and International Finance (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. David Funderburk [R-NC2, 1995-1996]
1 bill from Jul 11, 1995 to Jul 11, 1995
Government Operations and Politics (1); Foreign Trade and International Finance (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Steve Chabot [R-OH1]
1 bill from Jul 11, 1995 to Jul 11, 1995
Government Operations and Politics (1); Foreign Trade and International Finance (1); International Affairs (1)
Sen. Samuel “Sam” Brownback [R-KS, 1996-2010]
1 bill from Jul 11, 1995 to Jul 11, 1995
Government Operations and Politics (1); Foreign Trade and International Finance (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. William Coyne [D-PA14, 1981-2002]
1 bill from May 11, 1995 to May 11, 1995
Foreign Trade and International Finance (1); Commerce (1); Health (1); Science, Technology, Communications (1)
Rep. Jack Fields [R-TX8, 1981-1996]
1 bill from Apr 3, 1995 to Apr 3, 1995
Economics and Public Finance (1); Transportation and Public Works (1)
Rep. Philip “Phil” English [R-PA3, 2003-2008]
1 bill from Mar 29, 1995 to Mar 29, 1995
Finance and Financial Sector (1); Government Operations and Politics (1); Taxation (1); Social Welfare (1); Commerce (1); Labor and Employment (1)
Rep. Vernon Ehlers [R-MI3, 1993-2010]
1 bill from Mar 23, 1995 to Mar 23, 1995
Foreign Trade and International Finance (1); Commerce (1); Health (1); Science, Technology, Communications (1)
Rep. Michael “Mike” Parker [R-MS4, 1989-1998]
1 bill from Mar 6, 1995 to Mar 6, 1995
Foreign Trade and International Finance (1); Commerce (1); Health (1); Science, Technology, Communications (1)
Rep. William Lipinski [D-IL3, 1993-2004]
1 bill from Mar 1, 1995 to Mar 1, 1995
Economics and Public Finance (1); Transportation and Public Works (1)
Rep. Joseph Skeen [R-NM2, 1981-2002]
1 bill from Feb 23, 1995 to Feb 23, 1995
Finance and Financial Sector (1); Government Operations and Politics (1); Taxation (1); Social Welfare (1); Commerce (1); Labor and Employment (1)
Rep. Howard Berman [D-CA28, 2003-2012]
1 bill from Feb 23, 1995 to Feb 23, 1995
Foreign Trade and International Finance (1); Commerce (1); Health (1); Science, Technology, Communications (1)
Rep. Robert Stump [R-AZ3, 1977-2002]
1 bill from Feb 21, 1995 to Feb 21, 1995
Government Operations and Politics (1); Law (1); Environmental Protection (1)
Rep. James “Jim” Walsh [R-NY25, 1993-2008]
1 bill from Jan 31, 1995 to Jan 31, 1995
Finance and Financial Sector (1); Government Operations and Politics (1); Taxation (1); Social Welfare (1); Commerce (1); Labor and Employment (1)
Rep. James Sensenbrenner [R-WI5]
1 bill from Jan 30, 1995 to Jan 30, 1995
Finance and Financial Sector (1); Government Operations and Politics (1); Taxation (1); Social Welfare (1); Commerce (1); Labor and Employment (1)
Rep. William “Bill” Thomas [R-CA22, 2003-2006]
1 bill from Jan 20, 1995 to Jan 20, 1995
Government Operations and Politics (1); Law (1); Environmental Protection (1)
Rep. James “Jim” Saxton [R-NJ3, 1993-2008]
1 bill from Jan 20, 1995 to Jan 20, 1995
Foreign Trade and International Finance (1); Commerce (1); Health (1); Science, Technology, Communications (1)
Rep. Frank Riggs [R-CA1, 1995-1998]
1 bill from Jan 20, 1995 to Jan 20, 1995
Government Operations and Politics (1); Law (1); Environmental Protection (1)
Rep. George Radanovich [R-CA19, 1995-2010]
1 bill from Jan 20, 1995 to Jan 20, 1995
Government Operations and Politics (1); Law (1); Environmental Protection (1)
Rep. Calvin “Cal” Dooley [D-CA20, 1993-2004]
1 bill from Jan 20, 1995 to Jan 20, 1995
Government Operations and Politics (1); Law (1); Environmental Protection (1)
Rep. Gary Condit [D-CA18, 1993-2002]
1 bill from Jan 20, 1995 to Jan 20, 1995
Government Operations and Politics (1); Law (1); Environmental Protection (1)
Rep. Richard Pombo [R-CA11, 1993-2006]
1 bill from Jan 18, 1995 to Jan 18, 1995
Government Operations and Politics (1); Law (1); Environmental Protection (1)
Rep. Richard Neal [D-MA1]
1 bill from Sep 13, 1994 to Sep 13, 1994
Rep. Martin “Marty” Meehan [D-MA5, 1993-2007]
1 bill from Sep 13, 1994 to Sep 13, 1994
Rep. Joseph McDade [R-PA10, 1963-1998]
1 bill from Sep 13, 1994 to Sep 13, 1994
Rep. James “Jim” Leach [R-IA2, 2003-2006]
1 bill from Sep 13, 1994 to Sep 13, 1994
Rep. John Kasich [R-OH12, 1983-2000]
1 bill from Sep 13, 1994 to Sep 13, 1994
Rep. William Hughes [D-NJ2, 1975-1994]
1 bill from Sep 13, 1994 to Sep 13, 1994
Rep. Norvell “Bill” Emerson [R-MO8, 1983-1996]
1 bill from Sep 13, 1994 to Sep 13, 1994
Rep. Nick Smith [R-MI7, 1993-2004]
1 bill from Jun 30, 1994 to Jun 30, 1994
Rep. Lamar Smith [R-TX21]
1 bill from Jun 30, 1994 to Jun 30, 1994
Rep. Thomas Sawyer [D-OH14, 1987-2002]
1 bill from Jun 30, 1994 to Jun 30, 1994
Rep. Dan Miller [R-FL13, 1993-2002]
1 bill from Jun 30, 1994 to Jun 30, 1994
Rep. John McHugh [R-NY23, 2003-2009]
1 bill from Jun 30, 1994 to Jun 30, 1994
Rep. Matthew Martínez [R-CA31, 1993-2000]
1 bill from Jun 30, 1994 to Jun 30, 1994
Rep. John Linder [R-GA7, 2003-2010]
1 bill from Jun 30, 1994 to Jun 30, 1994
Rep. Jack Kingston [R-GA1, 1993-2014]
1 bill from Jun 30, 1994 to Jun 30, 1994
Rep. Sam Johnson [R-TX3]
1 bill from Jun 30, 1994 to Jun 30, 1994
Sen. Tim Hutchinson [R-AR, 1997-2002]
1 bill from Jun 30, 1994 to Jun 30, 1994
Rep. Newton Gingrich [R-GA6, 1979-1998]
1 bill from Jun 30, 1994 to Jun 30, 1994
Rep. Bob Franks [R-NJ7, 1993-2000]
1 bill from Jun 30, 1994 to Jun 30, 1994
Rep. John “Jimmy” Duncan [R-TN2]
1 bill from Jun 30, 1994 to Jun 30, 1994
Rep. Jay Dickey [R-AR4, 1993-2000]
1 bill from Jun 30, 1994 to Jun 30, 1994
Rep. Thomas “Tom” DeLay [R-TX22, 1985-2006]
1 bill from Jun 30, 1994 to Jun 30, 1994
Sen. Michael Crapo [R-ID]
1 bill from Jun 30, 1994 to Jun 30, 1994
Rep. Howard Coble [R-NC6, 1985-2014]
1 bill from Jun 30, 1994 to Jun 30, 1994
Rep. Michael Castle [R-DE0, 1993-2010]
1 bill from Jun 30, 1994 to Jun 30, 1994
Rep. Spencer Bachus [R-AL6, 1993-2014]
1 bill from Jun 30, 1994 to Jun 30, 1994
Rep. James Bacchus [D-FL15, 1993-1994]
1 bill from Jun 30, 1994 to Jun 30, 1994
Rep. Gary Ackerman [D-NY5, 1993-2012]
1 bill from Jun 30, 1994 to Jun 30, 1994
Rep. James Lightfoot [R-IA3, 1993-1996]
1 bill from Sep 9, 1993 to Sep 9, 1993
Transportation and Public Works (1)
Rep. Michael “Mac” Collins [R-GA8, 2003-2004]
1 bill from Aug 6, 1993 to Aug 6, 1993
Transportation and Public Works (1)
Rep. Barbara Vucanovich [R-NV2, 1983-1996]
1 bill from Aug 3, 1993 to Aug 3, 1993
Transportation and Public Works (1)
Rep. William Clinger [R-PA5, 1993-1996]
1 bill from Aug 3, 1993 to Aug 3, 1993
Transportation and Public Works (1)
Rep. Steven Schiff [R-NM1, 1989-1998]
1 bill from Jun 24, 1993 to Jun 24, 1993
Transportation and Public Works (1)
Rep. William Paxon [R-NY27, 1993-1998]
1 bill from Jun 24, 1993 to Jun 24, 1993
Transportation and Public Works (1)
Rep. James “Jim” Kolbe [R-AZ8, 2003-2006]
1 bill from Jun 17, 1993 to Jun 17, 1993
Transportation and Public Works (1)
Sen. James “Jim” Inhofe [R-OK]
1 bill from Jun 17, 1993 to Jun 17, 1993
Transportation and Public Works (1)
Rep. Henry Hyde [R-IL6, 1975-2006]
1 bill from May 27, 1993 to May 27, 1993
Transportation and Public Works (1)