skip to main content

Rep. Jeff Duncan’s Cosponsors

Duncan has gotten 1,050 cosponsors (by 316 unique Members of Congress) on his 53 bills from Feb 10, 2011 to Apr 15, 2019. Here they are in order from most cosponsored bills to fewest.

Rep. Paul Gosar [R-AZ4]
19 bills from Mar 11, 2011 to Jan 17, 2019
Government Operations and Politics (4); Immigration (4); International Affairs (3); Taxation (2); Health (2); Labor and Employment (1); Education (1); Public Lands and Natural Resources (1)
Rep. Mark Meadows [R-NC11]
18 bills from Mar 15, 2013 to Jan 17, 2019
International Affairs (3); Government Operations and Politics (3); Immigration (3); Energy (2); Taxation (2); Health (2); Education (1)
Rep. Joe Wilson [R-SC2]
18 bills from Feb 10, 2011 to Jan 3, 2019
International Affairs (5); Energy (4); Government Operations and Politics (3); Civil Rights and Liberties, Minority Issues (1); Labor and Employment (1); Education (1); Taxation (1); Immigration (1)
Rep. Steve King [R-IA4]
16 bills from Mar 11, 2011 to Jan 3, 2019
Government Operations and Politics (4); Immigration (4); International Affairs (3); Labor and Employment (1); Education (1); Taxation (1); Health (1)
Rep. Ralph Norman [R-SC5]
15 bills from Jul 14, 2017 to Jan 17, 2019
Immigration (4); Government Operations and Politics (4); International Affairs (3); Taxation (2); Health (2)
Rep. Walter Jones [R-NC3, 1995-2019]
15 bills from Mar 29, 2011 to Jan 17, 2019
Health (3); Government Operations and Politics (2); Animals (2); International Affairs (2); Immigration (2); Civil Rights and Liberties, Minority Issues (1); Education (1)
Rep. Randy Weber [R-TX14]
13 bills from Jan 16, 2014 to Jan 17, 2019
Taxation (2); Health (2); International Affairs (2); Government Operations and Politics (2); Immigration (2); Energy (1); Education (1)
Rep. Louie Gohmert [R-TX1]
13 bills from Mar 11, 2011 to Jan 11, 2019
International Affairs (4); Energy (2); Taxation (2); Labor and Employment (1); Education (1); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Mick Mulvaney [R-SC5, 2011-2017]
13 bills from Mar 11, 2011 to Mar 2, 2016
Government Operations and Politics (3); Energy (3); Animals (2); Labor and Employment (1); International Affairs (1); Education (1)
Rep. Andy Harris [R-MD1]
12 bills from Feb 10, 2011 to Jan 17, 2019
International Affairs (4); Taxation (2); Energy (1); Government Operations and Politics (1); Education (1); Health (1)
Rep. Bill Posey [R-FL8]
12 bills from Feb 10, 2011 to Jan 8, 2019
International Affairs (3); Government Operations and Politics (3); Immigration (2); Education (1)
Rep. Doug Lamborn [R-CO5]
12 bills from Mar 11, 2011 to Jul 25, 2018
Government Operations and Politics (3); International Affairs (3); Labor and Employment (1); Energy (1); Taxation (1)
Rep. Trent Franks [R-AZ8, 2013-2017]
12 bills from Feb 10, 2011 to Jan 12, 2017
Government Operations and Politics (3); International Affairs (3); Education (1); Health (1); Taxation (1)
Rep. Jody Hice [R-GA10]
11 bills from Mar 2, 2016 to Jan 17, 2019
Taxation (2); Health (2); Government Operations and Politics (2); Immigration (2); Public Lands and Natural Resources (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. David “Phil” Roe [R-TN1]
10 bills from Nov 4, 2011 to Jan 17, 2019
Health (3); International Affairs (2); Energy (2); Taxation (2)
Rep. Robert Latta [R-OH5]
9 bills from Oct 13, 2011 to Jan 17, 2019
Health (3); Taxation (2); Civil Rights and Liberties, Minority Issues (1); Government Operations and Politics (1); Education (1); Animals (1)
Rep. Michael McCaul [R-TX10]
9 bills from Oct 14, 2011 to Sep 8, 2017
International Affairs (5); Energy (1); Emergency Management (1); Taxation (1); Immigration (1)
Sen. Marsha Blackburn [R-TN]
9 bills from Jun 15, 2011 to May 25, 2017
Government Operations and Politics (4); International Affairs (2); Labor and Employment (1); Education (1); Taxation (1)
Rep. Ted Yoho [R-FL3]
8 bills from Feb 11, 2014 to Apr 12, 2019
Taxation (2); Education (1); Public Lands and Natural Resources (1); International Affairs (1); Government Operations and Politics (1); Immigration (1)
Rep. Mo Brooks [R-AL5]
8 bills from Oct 6, 2011 to Mar 7, 2019
Taxation (2); International Affairs (2); Immigration (2); Government Operations and Politics (1); Education (1)
Rep. Bill Johnson [R-OH6]
8 bills from Nov 4, 2011 to Jan 23, 2019
International Affairs (4); Animals (2); Taxation (2)
Rep. Andy Biggs [R-AZ5]
8 bills from Jan 9, 2017 to Jan 17, 2019
Taxation (2); Health (2); International Affairs (2); Government Operations and Politics (2)
Rep. Austin Scott [R-GA8]
8 bills from Mar 6, 2012 to Jan 3, 2019
International Affairs (2); Public Lands and Natural Resources (2); Taxation (2); Energy (1); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Ken Buck [R-CO4]
8 bills from Sep 10, 2015 to Jan 3, 2019
Government Operations and Politics (2); Taxation (2); International Affairs (2); Health (1)
Rep. Ted Poe [R-TX2, 2005-2018]
8 bills from Oct 24, 2011 to Jul 19, 2018
Energy (4); International Affairs (3); Taxation (1)
Rep. Todd Rokita [R-IN4, 2011-2018]
8 bills from Mar 11, 2011 to Feb 14, 2018
Energy (2); Labor and Employment (1); Government Operations and Politics (1); Animals (1); Taxation (1); Health (1)
Rep. Bill Flores [R-TX17]
8 bills from Feb 10, 2011 to Jan 19, 2018
Government Operations and Politics (2); Labor and Employment (1); International Affairs (1); Education (1); Taxation (1); Health (1)
Rep. Trey Gowdy [R-SC4, 2011-2018]
8 bills from Mar 11, 2011 to Mar 1, 2017
Energy (3); International Affairs (2); Civil Rights and Liberties, Minority Issues (1); Labor and Employment (1); Taxation (1)
Rep. Mike Pompeo [R-KS4, 2011-2017]
8 bills from Mar 29, 2011 to Sep 10, 2015
Government Operations and Politics (3); International Affairs (2); Labor and Employment (1); Education (1); Emergency Management (1)
Rep. Vicky Hartzler [R-MO4]
7 bills from Feb 10, 2011 to Apr 15, 2019
Taxation (2); Health (2); International Affairs (2)
Rep. Tom Rice [R-SC7]
7 bills from Feb 15, 2013 to Mar 7, 2019
Government Operations and Politics (4); Energy (1); Taxation (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Tom Graves [R-GA14]
7 bills from Mar 29, 2012 to Jan 3, 2019
Energy (3); Taxation (2); Public Lands and Natural Resources (1)
Rep. Dennis Ross [R-FL15, 2013-2018]
7 bills from Mar 11, 2011 to Feb 26, 2018
Government Operations and Politics (1); Labor and Employment (1); International Affairs (1); Public Lands and Natural Resources (1); Taxation (1); Health (1)
Rep. Bill Huizenga [R-MI2]
7 bills from Oct 13, 2011 to Feb 8, 2018
Government Operations and Politics (2); Health (2); Civil Rights and Liberties, Minority Issues (1); Taxation (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Steve Chabot [R-OH1]
7 bills from Feb 21, 2012 to Feb 27, 2017
Government Operations and Politics (2); International Affairs (1); Energy (1); Education (1); Taxation (1)
Sen. Tim Scott [R-SC]
7 bills from Feb 10, 2011 to Oct 26, 2012
International Affairs (3); Government Operations and Politics (1); Labor and Employment (1); Energy (1)
Rep. Jim Jordan [R-OH4]
6 bills from Jan 23, 2012 to Jan 23, 2019
Taxation (2); Health (2); Civil Rights and Liberties, Minority Issues (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Richard Hudson [R-NC8]
6 bills from Mar 14, 2014 to Jan 11, 2019
Taxation (2); International Affairs (2); Education (1); Emergency Management (1)
Rep. Bob Gibbs [R-OH7]
6 bills from Feb 11, 2014 to Jan 3, 2019
Education (1); Health (1); International Affairs (1); Government Operations and Politics (1); Taxation (1)
Rep. Lou Barletta [R-PA11, 2011-2018]
6 bills from Oct 24, 2011 to Oct 5, 2018
Immigration (2); International Affairs (1); Emergency Management (1); Taxation (1); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Brian Babin [R-TX36]
6 bills from Feb 25, 2016 to Jul 24, 2018
Immigration (2); Taxation (1); International Affairs (1); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Pete Sessions [R-TX32, 2003-2018]
6 bills from Mar 11, 2011 to Jul 19, 2018
International Affairs (2); Labor and Employment (1); Education (1); Taxation (1); Public Lands and Natural Resources (1)
Rep. Stevan “Steve” Pearce [R-NM2, 2011-2018]
6 bills from Apr 18, 2013 to Jan 19, 2018
Health (2); Government Operations and Politics (1); Emergency Management (1); Taxation (1)
Rep. Billy Long [R-MO7]
6 bills from Feb 10, 2011 to Jan 19, 2018
International Affairs (1); Energy (1); Taxation (1); Health (1)
Sen. Kevin Cramer [R-ND]
6 bills from Mar 15, 2013 to May 25, 2017
Energy (1); Education (1); Animals (1); Taxation (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Justin Amash [R-MI3]
6 bills from Oct 6, 2011 to May 25, 2017
Government Operations and Politics (5); Education (1)
Rep. Diane Black [R-TN6, 2011-2018]
6 bills from Sep 21, 2012 to Feb 7, 2017
Animals (2); International Affairs (1); Energy (1); Education (1); Taxation (1)
Rep. Matt Salmon [R-AZ5, 2013-2016]
6 bills from Apr 11, 2013 to Feb 25, 2016
Energy (1); Law (1); Education (1); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Tim Huelskamp [R-KS1, 2011-2016]
6 bills from Mar 11, 2011 to Feb 25, 2016
Government Operations and Politics (2); Labor and Employment (1); Energy (1); Education (1)
Rep. Joseph Pitts [R-PA16, 1997-2016]
6 bills from Mar 11, 2011 to Feb 21, 2014
International Affairs (2); Government Operations and Politics (1); Labor and Employment (1); Energy (1); Education (1)
Rep. Michael Conaway [R-TX11]
5 bills from Nov 1, 2011 to Mar 8, 2019
International Affairs (3); Taxation (2)
Rep. Alex Mooney [R-WV2]
5 bills from Nov 30, 2016 to Feb 11, 2019
Taxation (2); Health (2); Public Lands and Natural Resources (1)
Rep. Pete Olson [R-TX22]
5 bills from Feb 3, 2012 to Jan 22, 2019
Taxation (2); International Affairs (1); Education (1)
Rep. Garland “Andy” Barr [R-KY6]
5 bills from Mar 15, 2013 to Jan 10, 2019
Taxation (2); Law (1)
Rep. Chris Stewart [R-UT2]
5 bills from Feb 11, 2014 to Jan 3, 2019
Government Operations and Politics (2); Taxation (2); Education (1)
Rep. Rob Bishop [R-UT1]
5 bills from Feb 10, 2011 to Jan 3, 2019
Taxation (2); Labor and Employment (1); Education (1)
Rep. Ralph Abraham [R-LA5]
5 bills from Sep 18, 2015 to Jan 3, 2019
Taxation (2); Government Operations and Politics (1); Immigration (1)
Rep. Ron DeSantis [R-FL6, 2013-2018]
5 bills from Oct 23, 2013 to Jul 19, 2018
International Affairs (2); Law (1); Education (1); Taxation (1)
Rep. David “Dave” Brat [R-VA7, 2014-2018]
5 bills from Sep 10, 2015 to Jul 19, 2018
Government Operations and Politics (1); Taxation (1); Immigration (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Dana Rohrabacher [R-CA48, 2013-2018]
5 bills from Nov 4, 2011 to Sep 14, 2017
International Affairs (3); Taxation (1)
Rep. Lynn Jenkins [R-KS2, 2009-2018]
5 bills from May 4, 2011 to Jul 11, 2017
Government Operations and Politics (2); Labor and Employment (1); Education (1); Taxation (1)
Rep. David Schweikert [R-AZ6]
5 bills from Oct 6, 2011 to Jun 8, 2017
Government Operations and Politics (1); International Affairs (1); Law (1); Taxation (1)
Rep. Tom Cole [R-OK4]
5 bills from Oct 6, 2011 to Jun 7, 2017
Government Operations and Politics (3); International Affairs (1); Public Lands and Natural Resources (1)
Rep. Tom McClintock [R-CA4]
5 bills from Apr 19, 2012 to Feb 3, 2017
Energy (2); Immigration (2); Taxation (1)
Rep. Doug LaMalfa [R-CA1]
5 bills from Mar 15, 2013 to Feb 3, 2017
Education (1); Taxation (1); Immigration (1)
Rep. Kevin Yoder [R-KS3, 2011-2018]
5 bills from Mar 11, 2011 to Jan 9, 2017
Government Operations and Politics (2); Labor and Employment (1); International Affairs (1); Taxation (1)
Rep. Jason Chaffetz [R-UT3, 2009-2017]
5 bills from Mar 11, 2011 to Jan 9, 2017
Labor and Employment (1); Government Operations and Politics (1); Education (1); Public Lands and Natural Resources (1); Taxation (1)
Rep. Jeff Miller [R-FL1, 2001-2016]
5 bills from Feb 3, 2012 to Jul 13, 2016
International Affairs (1); Health (1); Government Operations and Politics (1); Public Lands and Natural Resources (1)
Rep. Marlin Stutzman [R-IN3, 2010-2016]
5 bills from Mar 11, 2011 to Feb 25, 2016
Labor and Employment (1); International Affairs (1); Energy (1); Education (1)
Rep. Randy Forbes [R-VA4, 2001-2016]
5 bills from May 4, 2011 to Jun 17, 2014
International Affairs (3); Labor and Employment (1); Education (1)
Rep. Reid Ribble [R-WI8, 2011-2016]
5 bills from Oct 6, 2011 to Feb 21, 2014
Government Operations and Politics (2); Civil Rights and Liberties, Minority Issues (1); Energy (1); Education (1)
Rep. Phil Gingrey [R-GA11, 2003-2014]
5 bills from Feb 10, 2011 to Feb 14, 2014
Labor and Employment (1); International Affairs (1); Energy (1); Education (1)
Rep. Jack Kingston [R-GA1, 1993-2014]
5 bills from Mar 11, 2011 to Feb 11, 2014
Energy (2); Labor and Employment (1); Education (1)
Rep. Lynn Westmoreland [R-GA3, 2007-2016]
5 bills from Mar 11, 2011 to Jan 16, 2014
Energy (3); Labor and Employment (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Jim Banks [R-IN3]
4 bills from Jan 12, 2017 to Feb 28, 2019
International Affairs (2); Taxation (1); Health (1)
Rep. Jackie Walorski [R-IN2]
4 bills from Sep 7, 2016 to Feb 5, 2019
Taxation (2); International Affairs (1)
Rep. David Kustoff [R-TN8]
4 bills from Feb 7, 2017 to Jan 23, 2019
Taxation (2); Health (2)
Rep. Scott Perry [R-PA10]
4 bills from Feb 21, 2014 to Jan 17, 2019
Health (2); Education (1); Taxation (1)
Rep. Glenn Grothman [R-WI6]
4 bills from Sep 10, 2015 to Jan 17, 2019
Health (2); Government Operations and Politics (1); Taxation (1)
Rep. Guy Reschenthaler [R-PA14]
4 bills from Jan 8, 2019 to Jan 16, 2019
Immigration (3); Taxation (1)
Rep. Don Young [R-AK0]
4 bills from Apr 12, 2016 to Jan 3, 2019
Taxation (2); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Debbie Lesko [R-AZ8]
4 bills from Aug 28, 2018 to Jan 3, 2019
International Affairs (2); Government Operations and Politics (2)
Rep. Trent Kelly [R-MS1]
4 bills from Jan 23, 2017 to Jan 3, 2019
International Affairs (2); Taxation (1); Health (1)
Rep. Doug Collins [R-GA9]
4 bills from Oct 23, 2013 to Jan 3, 2019
Taxation (2); Law (1); Education (1)
Rep. Mike Rogers [R-AL3]
4 bills from Oct 26, 2012 to Jul 25, 2018
International Affairs (2); Education (1); Taxation (1)
Rep. Scott DesJarlais [R-TN4]
4 bills from Jan 18, 2012 to Jul 24, 2018
International Affairs (1); Taxation (1); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Luke Messer [R-IN6, 2013-2018]
4 bills from Jan 22, 2015 to Jan 29, 2018
Health (2); Taxation (1)
Rep. John Culberson [R-TX7, 2001-2018]
4 bills from Jan 18, 2012 to Jan 19, 2018
International Affairs (2); Taxation (1); Health (1)
Rep. Robert Wittman [R-VA1]
4 bills from Dec 2, 2013 to Sep 1, 2017
Public Lands and Natural Resources (2); Law (1); Taxation (1)
Rep. Tom Marino [R-PA12, 2019-2019]
4 bills from Nov 1, 2011 to Feb 24, 2017
International Affairs (3); Taxation (1)
Rep. Mark Amodei [R-NV2]
4 bills from Oct 26, 2012 to Feb 13, 2017
International Affairs (1); Energy (1); Public Lands and Natural Resources (1); Taxation (1)
Rep. Blake Farenthold [R-TX27, 2011-2018]
4 bills from Feb 21, 2012 to Feb 9, 2017
International Affairs (1); Education (1); Emergency Management (1); Taxation (1)
Rep. Kenny Marchant [R-TX24]
4 bills from Feb 10, 2011 to Jan 13, 2017
International Affairs (1); Education (1); Taxation (1)
Rep. Jim Bridenstine [R-OK1, 2013-2018]
4 bills from Apr 11, 2013 to Jan 9, 2017
Government Operations and Politics (1); Education (1); Taxation (1)
Rep. Paul Broun [R-GA10, 2007-2014]
4 bills from Mar 29, 2012 to Feb 14, 2014
Energy (3); Education (1)
Rep. Kerry Bentivolio [R-MI11, 2013-2014]
4 bills from Mar 15, 2013 to Feb 11, 2014
Energy (1); Law (1); Education (1)
Rep. Steve Southerland [R-FL2, 2011-2014]
4 bills from Nov 4, 2011 to Apr 18, 2013
International Affairs (2); Labor and Employment (1); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Tim Griffin [R-AR2, 2011-2014]
4 bills from Jun 15, 2011 to Sep 21, 2012
International Affairs (3); Labor and Employment (1)
Rep. Sue Myrick [R-NC9, 1995-2012]
4 bills from May 4, 2011 to May 7, 2012
International Affairs (2); Labor and Employment (1); Energy (1)
Rep. Ron Estes [R-KS4]
3 bills from May 3, 2017 to Feb 28, 2019
Taxation (2); Health (1)
Rep. Chris Collins [R-NY27]
3 bills from Jan 27, 2017 to Jan 24, 2019
Taxation (2); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Adrian Smith [R-NE3]
3 bills from Mar 26, 2014 to Jan 23, 2019
Taxation (2); Education (1)
Rep. Michael Cloud [R-TX27]
3 bills from Aug 14, 2018 to Jan 11, 2019
Taxation (2); Immigration (1)
Rep. Frank Lucas [R-OK3]
3 bills from Sep 13, 2016 to Jan 10, 2019
Taxation (2); Public Lands and Natural Resources (1)
Rep. French Hill [R-AR2]
3 bills from Nov 15, 2016 to Jan 10, 2019
Taxation (2); Public Lands and Natural Resources (1)
Rep. Bradley Byrne [R-AL1]
3 bills from Mar 2, 2016 to Jan 10, 2019
Taxation (2)
Rep. Tom Emmer [R-MN6]
3 bills from Sep 13, 2016 to Jan 8, 2019
Taxation (2); Public Lands and Natural Resources (1)
Rep. Steve Womack [R-AR3]
3 bills from Feb 3, 2012 to Jan 3, 2019
Taxation (2); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Mark Walker [R-NC6]
3 bills from Mar 7, 2016 to Jan 3, 2019
Taxation (2)
Rep. Gary Palmer [R-AL6]
3 bills from Jan 9, 2017 to Jan 3, 2019
Taxation (2); Immigration (1)
Rep. Cathy McMorris Rodgers [R-WA5]
3 bills from Feb 10, 2011 to Jan 3, 2019
Taxation (2)
Rep. Charles “Chuck” Fleischmann [R-TN3]
3 bills from Feb 28, 2017 to Jan 3, 2019
Taxation (2); Health (1)
Rep. Jack Bergman [R-MI1]
3 bills from Mar 2, 2017 to Jan 3, 2019
Taxation (2); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Rick Allen [R-GA12]
3 bills from Mar 2, 2016 to Jul 25, 2018
Taxation (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Eric “Rick” Crawford [R-AR1]
3 bills from Feb 11, 2014 to Jul 23, 2018
Education (1); Taxation (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Steven Palazzo [R-MS4]
3 bills from Mar 15, 2013 to Mar 14, 2018
Taxation (1); Health (1)
Rep. Steve Russell [R-OK5, 2015-2018]
3 bills from Jun 10, 2015 to Jan 19, 2018
Health (2); Taxation (1)
Rep. Gene Green [D-TX29, 1993-2018]
3 bills from Mar 21, 2016 to Sep 7, 2017
Public Lands and Natural Resources (2); Taxation (1)
Rep. John Carter [R-TX31]
3 bills from Apr 30, 2014 to Sep 6, 2017
Emergency Management (1); Taxation (1); Public Lands and Natural Resources (1)
Rep. James Renacci [R-OH16, 2011-2018]
3 bills from May 7, 2012 to Jul 27, 2017
International Affairs (2); Taxation (1)
Rep. Ileana Ros-Lehtinen [R-FL27, 2013-2018]
3 bills from Sep 13, 2012 to Jul 24, 2017
International Affairs (2)
Rep. Buddy Carter [R-GA1]
3 bills from Mar 7, 2016 to Jul 19, 2017
Taxation (1); Immigration (1)
Rep. Larry Bucshon [R-IN8]
3 bills from Jun 2, 2014 to Jul 11, 2017
Animals (2); Taxation (1)
Rep. Robert Pittenger [R-NC9, 2013-2018]
3 bills from Mar 15, 2013 to Jun 21, 2017
Education (1); Taxation (1)
Rep. David McKinley [R-WV1]
3 bills from Nov 1, 2011 to Jun 21, 2017
International Affairs (1); Energy (1); Taxation (1)
Rep. Mike Coffman [R-CO6, 2009-2018]
3 bills from Feb 3, 2012 to Jun 12, 2017
International Affairs (1); Taxation (1)
Rep. Blaine Luetkemeyer [R-MO3]
3 bills from Sep 27, 2016 to Feb 3, 2017
Immigration (2); Taxation (1)
Rep. Thomas Massie [R-KY4]
3 bills from Apr 24, 2013 to Jan 9, 2017
Government Operations and Politics (1); Education (1); Taxation (1)
Rep. Raúl Labrador [R-ID1, 2011-2018]
3 bills from Mar 21, 2013 to Jan 9, 2017
Government Operations and Politics (1); Taxation (1)
Rep. Gus Bilirakis [R-FL12]
3 bills from Oct 24, 2011 to Sep 20, 2016
International Affairs (2); Public Lands and Natural Resources (1)
Rep. Charles Boustany [R-LA3, 2013-2016]
3 bills from Jun 17, 2014 to Sep 7, 2016
Education (1); Public Lands and Natural Resources (1)
Sen. Todd Young [R-IN]
3 bills from Jan 25, 2012 to Apr 14, 2016
International Affairs (1); Emergency Management (1)
Rep. Ken Calvert [R-CA42]
3 bills from Nov 4, 2011 to Apr 11, 2016
International Affairs (2)
Rep. John Fleming [R-LA4, 2009-2016]
3 bills from Apr 18, 2012 to Mar 2, 2016
Energy (1); Education (1)
Rep. Bob Goodlatte [R-VA6, 1993-2018]
3 bills from Oct 26, 2012 to Jul 31, 2014
International Affairs (1); Government Operations and Politics (1); Education (1)
Sen. Steve Daines [R-MT]
3 bills from Oct 23, 2013 to Mar 13, 2014
Law (1); Education (1); Emergency Management (1)
Rep. Leonard Lance [R-NJ7, 2009-2018]
3 bills from Sep 19, 2012 to Feb 11, 2014
International Affairs (2); Education (1)
Rep. Randy Hultgren [R-IL14, 2011-2018]
3 bills from Nov 1, 2011 to Feb 11, 2014
International Affairs (2); Education (1)
Rep. Dan Benishek [R-MI1, 2011-2016]
3 bills from Mar 29, 2011 to Feb 11, 2014
Energy (1); Education (1)
Rep. Frank Wolf [R-VA10, 1981-2014]
3 bills from Oct 24, 2011 to Oct 26, 2012
International Affairs (3)
Rep. Ann Marie Buerkle [R-NY25, 2011-2012]
3 bills from Feb 10, 2011 to Sep 21, 2012
International Affairs (2)
Rep. Donald Manzullo [R-IL16, 1993-2012]
3 bills from Oct 6, 2011 to Mar 6, 2012
International Affairs (2); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Dan Burton [R-IN5, 2003-2012]
3 bills from Feb 10, 2011 to Jan 18, 2012
Labor and Employment (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Matt Gaetz [R-FL1]
2 bills from Jan 23, 2017 to Apr 15, 2019
Taxation (2)
Rep. Drew Ferguson [R-GA3]
2 bills from Feb 14, 2017 to Mar 25, 2019
Taxation (2)
Rep. Don Bacon [R-NE2]
2 bills from Sep 25, 2017 to Mar 11, 2019
Taxation (2)
Rep. Glenn Thompson [R-PA15]
2 bills from Jan 27, 2017 to Feb 25, 2019
Taxation (2)
Rep. Steve Scalise [R-LA1]
2 bills from Feb 15, 2017 to Feb 7, 2019
Taxation (2)
Rep. Sam Graves [R-MO6]
2 bills from Jun 7, 2017 to Feb 7, 2019
Taxation (2)
Rep. Dan Newhouse [R-WA4]
2 bills from Jan 9, 2017 to Jan 23, 2019
Taxation (2)
Rep. William Timmons [R-SC4]
2 bills from Jan 16, 2019 to Jan 22, 2019
Government Operations and Politics (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Morgan Griffith [R-VA9]
2 bills from Jan 12, 2017 to Jan 17, 2019
Taxation (2)
Rep. Jason Smith [R-MO8]
2 bills from Jan 9, 2017 to Jan 8, 2019
Taxation (2)
Rep. John Ratcliffe [R-TX4]
2 bills from Jan 9, 2017 to Jan 8, 2019
Taxation (2)
Rep. Paul Mitchell [R-MI10]
2 bills from Feb 6, 2017 to Jan 8, 2019
Taxation (2)
Rep. Warren Davidson [R-OH8]
2 bills from May 2, 2017 to Jan 8, 2019
Taxation (2)
Rep. Bruce Westerman [R-AR4]
2 bills from Jan 9, 2017 to Jan 3, 2019
Taxation (2)
Rep. Brett Guthrie [R-KY2]
2 bills from Jul 17, 2017 to Jan 3, 2019
Taxation (2)
Rep. James Comer [R-KY1]
2 bills from Feb 6, 2017 to Jan 3, 2019
Taxation (2)
Rep. Brian Mast [R-FL18]
2 bills from Feb 6, 2017 to Sep 7, 2018
Taxation (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Roger Marshall [R-KS1]
2 bills from Jan 9, 2017 to Jul 23, 2018
Taxation (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Daniel Webster [R-FL11]
2 bills from Nov 18, 2016 to Jul 19, 2018
Public Lands and Natural Resources (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Barry Loudermilk [R-GA11]
2 bills from Mar 23, 2017 to Jul 19, 2018
Taxation (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Mike Johnson [R-LA4]
2 bills from Jun 20, 2017 to Jul 19, 2018
Taxation (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Scott Taylor [R-VA2, 2017-2018]
2 bills from Jul 27, 2017 to Apr 23, 2018
Taxation (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Francis Rooney [R-FL19]
2 bills from Jul 24, 2017 to Feb 15, 2018
International Affairs (1); Health (1)
Rep. James Sensenbrenner [R-WI5]
2 bills from Sep 21, 2012 to Jul 24, 2017
International Affairs (2)
Rep. Ted Lieu [D-CA33]
2 bills from Jun 29, 2017 to Jul 24, 2017
International Affairs (2)
Rep. Daniel Donovan [R-NY11, 2015-2018]
2 bills from Jun 29, 2017 to Jul 24, 2017
International Affairs (2)
Rep. Christopher “Chris” Smith [R-NJ4]
2 bills from Mar 7, 2012 to Jun 29, 2017
International Affairs (2)
Rep. Markwayne Mullin [R-OK2]
2 bills from May 15, 2013 to Jun 26, 2017
Energy (1); Taxation (1)
Rep. Collin Peterson [D-MN7]
2 bills from Sep 20, 2016 to Apr 14, 2017
Public Lands and Natural Resources (1); Taxation (1)
Rep. Patrick McHenry [R-NC10]
2 bills from Mar 11, 2011 to Mar 13, 2017
Labor and Employment (1); Taxation (1)
Rep. Duncan Hunter [R-CA50]
2 bills from Jan 18, 2012 to Mar 2, 2017
International Affairs (1); Taxation (1)
Rep. Virginia Foxx [R-NC5]
2 bills from Mar 11, 2011 to Feb 9, 2017
Labor and Employment (1); Taxation (1)
Rep. Sam Johnson [R-TX3, 1991-2018]
2 bills from Apr 11, 2016 to Feb 6, 2017
Taxation (1)
Rep. Lee Zeldin [R-NY1]
2 bills from Jan 30, 2017 to Feb 3, 2017
Taxation (1); Immigration (1)
Rep. Roger Williams [R-TX25]
2 bills from Jan 16, 2014 to Jan 13, 2017
Energy (1); Taxation (1)
Rep. Tim Walberg [R-MI7]
2 bills from Feb 3, 2012 to Jan 13, 2017
International Affairs (1); Taxation (1)
Rep. Bill Shuster [R-PA9, 2001-2018]
2 bills from Feb 27, 2014 to Jan 12, 2017
Education (1); Taxation (1)
Rep. David Rouzer [R-NC7]
2 bills from Jul 6, 2016 to Jan 12, 2017
Taxation (1)
Rep. John Moolenaar [R-MI4]
2 bills from Apr 11, 2016 to Jan 12, 2017
Taxation (1)
Rep. Mike Kelly [R-PA16]
2 bills from Mar 6, 2012 to Jan 12, 2017
International Affairs (1); Taxation (1)
Rep. Brad Wenstrup [R-OH2]
2 bills from Jul 29, 2014 to Jan 9, 2017
Education (1); Taxation (1)
Rep. Jeb Hensarling [R-TX5, 2003-2018]
2 bills from Apr 25, 2012 to Jan 9, 2017
Labor and Employment (1); Taxation (1)
Rep. Thomas Rooney [R-FL17, 2013-2018]
2 bills from Feb 11, 2014 to Sep 27, 2016
Education (1); Public Lands and Natural Resources (1)
Rep. Paul Cook [R-CA8]
2 bills from Feb 11, 2014 to Mar 14, 2016
Education (1)
Rep. Scott Tipton [R-CO3]
2 bills from Mar 29, 2011 to Feb 25, 2016
Labor and Employment (1)
Rep. Marshall “Mark” Sanford [R-SC1, 2013-2018]
2 bills from Feb 11, 2014 to Feb 25, 2016
Education (1)
Rep. Alan Nunnelee [R-MS1, 2011-2015]
2 bills from Feb 25, 2014 to Jan 22, 2015
Education (1); Health (1)
Rep. Cynthia Lummis [R-WY0, 2009-2016]
2 bills from Jan 18, 2012 to Apr 2, 2014
International Affairs (1); Emergency Management (1)
Rep. Michele Bachmann [R-MN6, 2007-2014]
2 bills from Mar 6, 2012 to Mar 26, 2014
International Affairs (1); Education (1)
Sen. James Lankford [R-OK]
2 bills from Mar 29, 2011 to Feb 11, 2014
Labor and Employment (1); Education (1)
Rep. Trey Radel [R-FL19, 2013-2014]
2 bills from Apr 24, 2013 to Jan 16, 2014
Energy (2)
Rep. Steve Stockman [R-TX36, 2013-2014]
2 bills from Apr 25, 2013 to Jun 6, 2013
Government Operations and Politics (1); Energy (1)
Rep. Joe Barton [R-TX6, 1985-2018]
2 bills from Mar 15, 2013 to Apr 18, 2013
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Allen West [R-FL22, 2011-2012]
2 bills from Jul 13, 2012 to Sep 21, 2012
International Affairs (2)
Rep. Roscoe Bartlett [R-MD6, 1993-2012]
2 bills from Oct 6, 2011 to Sep 19, 2012
Government Operations and Politics (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Chip Cravaack [R-MN8, 2011-2012]
2 bills from Oct 24, 2011 to Feb 27, 2012
International Affairs (2)
Rep. Elton Gallegly [R-CA24, 2003-2012]
2 bills from Nov 18, 2011 to Feb 21, 2012
International Affairs (2)
Rep. Peter “Pete” King [R-NY2]
2 bills from Oct 14, 2011 to Jan 25, 2012
International Affairs (2)
Rep. Darrell Issa [R-CA49, 2003-2018]
2 bills from Oct 24, 2011 to Jan 25, 2012
Government Operations and Politics (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Joe Walsh [R-IL8, 2011-2012]
2 bills from Nov 1, 2011 to Jan 18, 2012
International Affairs (2)
Rep. Ben Quayle [R-AZ3, 2011-2012]
2 bills from May 4, 2011 to Jan 18, 2012
Labor and Employment (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Patrick Meehan [R-PA7, 2011-2018]
2 bills from Oct 14, 2011 to Jan 18, 2012
International Affairs (2)
Rep. Connie Mack [R-FL14, 2005-2012]
2 bills from Feb 10, 2011 to Jan 18, 2012
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Kathleen Hochul [D-NY26, 2011-2012]
2 bills from Oct 14, 2011 to Jan 18, 2012
International Affairs (2)
Rep. Brian Higgins [D-NY26]
2 bills from Oct 13, 2011 to Jan 18, 2012
International Affairs (2)
Rep. Francisco “Quico” Canseco [R-TX23, 2011-2012]
2 bills from Nov 1, 2011 to Jan 18, 2012
International Affairs (2)
Sen. Cory Gardner [R-CO]
2 bills from Feb 10, 2011 to Oct 24, 2011
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Randy Neugebauer [R-TX19, 2003-2016]
2 bills from Mar 11, 2011 to Mar 29, 2011
Labor and Employment (1)
Rep. Russ Fulcher [R-ID1]
1 bill from Mar 13, 2019 to Mar 13, 2019
Taxation (1)
Rep. Denver Riggleman [R-VA5]
1 bill from Feb 28, 2019 to Feb 28, 2019
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Mark Green [R-TN7]
1 bill from Jan 22, 2019 to Jan 22, 2019
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Joe Cunningham [D-SC1]
1 bill from Jan 16, 2019 to Jan 16, 2019
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. William Keating [D-MA9]
1 bill from Jan 3, 2019 to Jan 3, 2019
International Affairs (1)
Rep. James “Jim” Clyburn [D-SC6]
1 bill from Jan 3, 2019 to Jan 3, 2019
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Will Hurd [R-TX23]
1 bill from Sep 25, 2017 to Sep 25, 2017
Taxation (1)
Rep. Greg Gianforte [R-MT0]
1 bill from Sep 21, 2017 to Sep 21, 2017
Taxation (1)
Rep. George Holding [R-NC2]
1 bill from Sep 14, 2017 to Sep 14, 2017
Taxation (1)
Rep. Barbara Comstock [R-VA10, 2015-2018]
1 bill from Sep 6, 2017 to Sep 6, 2017
Taxation (1)
Rep. Gerald Connolly [D-VA11]
1 bill from Jul 27, 2017 to Jul 27, 2017
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Fred Upton [R-MI6]
1 bill from Jul 24, 2017 to Jul 24, 2017
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Dave Trott [R-MI11, 2015-2018]
1 bill from Jul 24, 2017 to Jul 24, 2017
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Elise Stefanik [R-NY21]
1 bill from Jul 24, 2017 to Jul 24, 2017
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Brenda Lawrence [D-MI14]
1 bill from Jul 24, 2017 to Jul 24, 2017
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Ann Kuster [D-NH2]
1 bill from Jul 24, 2017 to Jul 24, 2017
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Robin Kelly [D-IL2]
1 bill from Jul 24, 2017 to Jul 24, 2017
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Marcy Kaptur [D-OH9]
1 bill from Jul 24, 2017 to Jul 24, 2017
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Pramila Jayapal [D-WA7]
1 bill from Jul 24, 2017 to Jul 24, 2017
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Dwight Evans [D-PA3]
1 bill from Jul 24, 2017 to Jul 24, 2017
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Norma Torres [D-CA35]
1 bill from Jun 29, 2017 to Jun 29, 2017
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Thomas Suozzi [D-NY3]
1 bill from Jun 29, 2017 to Jun 29, 2017
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Bradley Schneider [D-IL10]
1 bill from Jun 29, 2017 to Jun 29, 2017
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Adriano Espaillat [D-NY13]
1 bill from Jun 29, 2017 to Jun 29, 2017
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Greg Walden [R-OR2]
1 bill from Jun 12, 2017 to Jun 12, 2017
Taxation (1)
Rep. Gregory Meeks [D-NY5]
1 bill from May 25, 2017 to May 25, 2017
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Kay Granger [R-TX12]
1 bill from Apr 12, 2017 to Apr 12, 2017
Taxation (1)
Rep. John Rutherford [R-FL4]
1 bill from Apr 3, 2017 to Apr 3, 2017
Taxation (1)
Rep. Trey Hollingsworth [R-IN9]
1 bill from Apr 3, 2017 to Apr 3, 2017
Taxation (1)
Rep. Martha Roby [R-AL2]
1 bill from Mar 28, 2017 to Mar 28, 2017
Taxation (1)
Rep. John “Jimmy” Duncan [R-TN2, 1988-2018]
1 bill from Mar 16, 2017 to Mar 16, 2017
Taxation (1)
Rep. Henry Cuellar [D-TX28]
1 bill from Mar 16, 2017 to Mar 16, 2017
Taxation (1)
Rep. Mike Bishop [R-MI8, 2015-2018]
1 bill from Mar 16, 2017 to Mar 16, 2017
Taxation (1)
Rep. Lloyd Smucker [R-PA11]
1 bill from Mar 8, 2017 to Mar 8, 2017
Taxation (1)
Rep. Jodey Arrington [R-TX19]
1 bill from Mar 7, 2017 to Mar 7, 2017
Taxation (1)
Rep. Claudia Tenney [R-NY22, 2017-2018]
1 bill from Mar 6, 2017 to Mar 6, 2017
Taxation (1)
Rep. Patrick “Pat” Tiberi [R-OH12, 2001-2018]
1 bill from Mar 1, 2017 to Mar 1, 2017
Taxation (1)
Rep. Robert Aderholt [R-AL4]
1 bill from Feb 7, 2017 to Feb 7, 2017
Taxation (1)
Rep. Clay Higgins [R-LA3]
1 bill from Feb 6, 2017 to Feb 6, 2017
Taxation (1)
Rep. Mac Thornberry [R-TX13]
1 bill from Feb 3, 2017 to Feb 3, 2017
Taxation (1)
Rep. Thomas Garrett [R-VA5, 2017-2018]
1 bill from Jan 27, 2017 to Jan 27, 2017
Taxation (1)
Rep. David Valadao [R-CA21, 2013-2018]
1 bill from Jan 24, 2017 to Jan 24, 2017
Taxation (1)
Rep. Neal Dunn [R-FL2]
1 bill from Jan 24, 2017 to Jan 24, 2017
Taxation (1)
Rep. David Young [R-IA3, 2015-2018]
1 bill from Jan 23, 2017 to Jan 23, 2017
Taxation (1)
Rep. Harold “Hal” Rogers [R-KY5]
1 bill from Jan 12, 2017 to Jan 12, 2017
Taxation (1)
Rep. Evan Jenkins [R-WV3, 2015-2018]
1 bill from Jan 12, 2017 to Jan 12, 2017
Taxation (1)
Rep. Ted Budd [R-NC13]
1 bill from Jan 12, 2017 to Jan 12, 2017
Taxation (1)
Rep. Lamar Smith [R-TX21, 1987-2018]
1 bill from Jan 9, 2017 to Jan 9, 2017
Taxation (1)
Rep. Mia Love [R-UT4, 2015-2018]
1 bill from Jan 9, 2017 to Jan 9, 2017
Taxation (1)
Rep. Richard Nugent [R-FL11, 2013-2016]
1 bill from Nov 15, 2016 to Nov 15, 2016
Public Lands and Natural Resources (1)
Rep. Ryan Zinke [R-MT0, 2015-2017]
1 bill from Sep 28, 2016 to Sep 28, 2016
Public Lands and Natural Resources (1)
Rep. Ander Crenshaw [R-FL4, 2001-2016]
1 bill from Sep 27, 2016 to Sep 27, 2016
Public Lands and Natural Resources (1)
Rep. Darin LaHood [R-IL18]
1 bill from Sep 20, 2016 to Sep 20, 2016
Public Lands and Natural Resources (1)
Rep. Rodney Davis [R-IL13]
1 bill from Sep 14, 2016 to Sep 14, 2016
Public Lands and Natural Resources (1)
Rep. Michael Burgess [R-TX26]
1 bill from Sep 9, 2016 to Sep 9, 2016
Rep. John Mica [R-FL7, 1993-2016]
1 bill from Jun 8, 2016 to Jun 8, 2016
Rep. Mike Thompson [D-CA5]
1 bill from Apr 13, 2016 to Apr 13, 2016
Public Lands and Natural Resources (1)
Rep. Timothy Walz [D-MN1, 2007-2018]
1 bill from Mar 21, 2016 to Mar 21, 2016
Public Lands and Natural Resources (1)
Rep. Jim Matheson [D-UT4, 2013-2014]
1 bill from Apr 10, 2014 to Apr 10, 2014
Emergency Management (1)
Rep. John Shimkus [R-IL15]
1 bill from Apr 1, 2014 to Apr 1, 2014
Education (1)
Rep. Beto O’Rourke [D-TX16, 2013-2018]
1 bill from Mar 25, 2014 to Mar 25, 2014
Emergency Management (1)
Rep. Sheila Jackson Lee [D-TX18]
1 bill from Mar 14, 2014 to Mar 14, 2014
Emergency Management (1)
Rep. Ron Barber [D-AZ2, 2013-2014]
1 bill from Mar 13, 2014 to Mar 13, 2014
Emergency Management (1)
Rep. Keith Rothfus [R-PA12, 2013-2018]
1 bill from Mar 6, 2014 to Mar 6, 2014
Education (1)
Rep. Tim Murphy [R-PA18, 2003-2017]
1 bill from Feb 25, 2014 to Feb 25, 2014
Education (1)
Rep. Christopher Gibson [R-NY19, 2013-2016]
1 bill from Feb 21, 2014 to Feb 21, 2014
Education (1)
Rep. Lee Terry [R-NE2, 1999-2014]
1 bill from Feb 11, 2014 to Feb 11, 2014
Education (1)
Sen. Tom Cotton [R-AR]
1 bill from Feb 11, 2014 to Feb 11, 2014
Education (1)
Rep. Robert Hurt [R-VA5, 2011-2016]
1 bill from Aug 2, 2013 to Aug 2, 2013
Rep. Ann Wagner [R-MO2]
1 bill from May 7, 2013 to May 7, 2013
Energy (1)
Rep. Howard Coble [R-NC6, 1985-2014]
1 bill from May 7, 2013 to May 7, 2013
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Doc Hastings [R-WA4, 1995-2014]
1 bill from Apr 18, 2013 to Apr 18, 2013
Energy (1)
Rep. Steve Stivers [R-OH15]
1 bill from Mar 15, 2013 to Mar 15, 2013
Rep. Gary Miller [R-CA31, 2013-2014]
1 bill from Oct 26, 2012 to Oct 26, 2012
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Nan Hayworth [R-NY19, 2011-2012]
1 bill from Oct 26, 2012 to Oct 26, 2012
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Larry Kissell [D-NC8, 2009-2012]
1 bill from Sep 21, 2012 to Sep 21, 2012
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Stephen Fincher [R-TN8, 2011-2016]
1 bill from Sep 21, 2012 to Sep 21, 2012
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Howard Berman [D-CA28, 2003-2012]
1 bill from Sep 13, 2012 to Sep 13, 2012
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Renee Ellmers [R-NC2, 2011-2016]
1 bill from Jul 13, 2012 to Jul 13, 2012
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Michael Fitzpatrick [R-PA8, 2011-2016]
1 bill from Jul 11, 2012 to Jul 11, 2012
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Robert “Rob” Andrews [D-NJ1, 1990-2014]
1 bill from May 7, 2012 to May 7, 2012
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Steven Rothman [D-NJ9, 1997-2012]
1 bill from Apr 27, 2012 to Apr 27, 2012
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Frank LoBiondo [R-NJ2, 1995-2018]
1 bill from Apr 27, 2012 to Apr 27, 2012
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Jeff Landry [R-LA3, 2011-2012]
1 bill from Mar 29, 2012 to Mar 29, 2012
Energy (1)
Rep. Thaddeus “Thad” McCotter [R-MI11, 2003-2012]
1 bill from Mar 8, 2012 to Mar 8, 2012
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Brad Sherman [D-CA30]
1 bill from Mar 6, 2012 to Mar 6, 2012
International Affairs (1)
Rep. David Rivera [R-FL25, 2011-2012]
1 bill from Mar 6, 2012 to Mar 6, 2012
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Eni Faleomavaega [D-AS0, 1989-2014]
1 bill from Mar 6, 2012 to Mar 6, 2012
International Affairs (1)
Rep. David Cicilline [D-RI1]
1 bill from Mar 6, 2012 to Mar 6, 2012
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Sandy Adams [R-FL24, 2011-2012]
1 bill from Feb 29, 2012 to Feb 29, 2012
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Jean Schmidt [R-OH2, 2005-2012]
1 bill from Feb 21, 2012 to Feb 21, 2012
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Robert Turner [R-NY9, 2011-2012]
1 bill from Feb 3, 2012 to Feb 3, 2012
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Madeleine Bordallo [D-GU0, 2003-2018]
1 bill from Jan 25, 2012 to Jan 25, 2012
Civil Rights and Liberties, Minority Issues (1)
Rep. Edward “Ed” Royce [R-CA39, 2013-2018]
1 bill from Jan 18, 2012 to Jan 18, 2012
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Steve Austria [R-OH7, 2009-2012]
1 bill from Jan 18, 2012 to Jan 18, 2012
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Candice Miller [R-MI10, 2003-2016]
1 bill from Nov 18, 2011 to Nov 18, 2011
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Kevin Brady [R-TX8]
1 bill from Nov 4, 2011 to Nov 4, 2011
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Jeff Fortenberry [R-NE1]
1 bill from Nov 1, 2011 to Nov 1, 2011
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Ronald “Ron” Paul [R-TX14, 1997-2012]
1 bill from Oct 6, 2011 to Oct 6, 2011
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Rick Berg [R-ND0, 2011-2012]
1 bill from Oct 6, 2011 to Oct 6, 2011
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Spencer Bachus [R-AL6, 1993-2014]
1 bill from Jun 15, 2011 to Jun 15, 2011
Labor and Employment (1)
Rep. Jo Bonner [R-AL1, 2003-2013]
1 bill from May 4, 2011 to May 4, 2011
Labor and Employment (1)
Rep. Frank Guinta [R-NH1, 2015-2016]
1 bill from Mar 29, 2011 to Mar 29, 2011
Rep. Kristi Noem [R-SD0, 2011-2018]
1 bill from Mar 11, 2011 to Mar 11, 2011
Labor and Employment (1)
Rep. Walter “Wally” Herger [R-CA2, 1987-2012]
1 bill from Mar 11, 2011 to Mar 11, 2011
Labor and Employment (1)