skip to main content

Rep. Joaquin Castro’s Cosponsors

Castro has gotten 394 cosponsors (by 189 unique Members of Congress) on his 40 bills from Apr 12, 2013 to Sep 6, 2018. Here they are in order from most cosponsored bills to fewest.

Rep. Lloyd Doggett [D-TX35]
10 bills from Jun 27, 2013 to Apr 27, 2018
Immigration (3); Science, Technology, Communications (2); Armed Forces and National Security (2); Government Operations and Politics (1); International Affairs (1); Education (1)
Rep. Marc Veasey [D-TX33]
8 bills from May 16, 2013 to Jun 28, 2018
Immigration (3); Education (3); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Filemon Vela [D-TX34]
6 bills from Sep 10, 2014 to Jun 28, 2018
Immigration (3); Armed Forces and National Security (1); Education (1)
Rep. David Cicilline [D-RI1]
6 bills from Nov 13, 2014 to May 17, 2018
International Affairs (4); Government Operations and Politics (1); Immigration (1)
Rep. James “Jim” McGovern [D-MA2]
5 bills from Jun 24, 2014 to Jun 28, 2018
Immigration (3); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Henry “Hank” Johnson [D-GA4]
5 bills from Jun 25, 2015 to Jun 28, 2018
Crime and Law Enforcement (2); Immigration (2)
Rep. Brad Sherman [D-CA30]
5 bills from Feb 23, 2016 to May 17, 2018
International Affairs (4); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Henry Cuellar [D-TX28]
5 bills from Jul 10, 2015 to Apr 27, 2018
Science, Technology, Communications (2); Government Operations and Politics (1); Immigration (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Michael McCaul [R-TX10]
5 bills from Jun 19, 2014 to Feb 8, 2018
International Affairs (4); Science, Technology, Communications (1)
Rep. Steve Cohen [D-TN9]
5 bills from Oct 23, 2015 to Nov 3, 2017
Crime and Law Enforcement (2); Immigration (2); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Alan Lowenthal [D-CA47]
5 bills from Jun 9, 2014 to Jun 7, 2017
Armed Forces and National Security (2); Immigration (2); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Mark Pocan [D-WI2]
5 bills from Jun 9, 2014 to Feb 28, 2017
Crime and Law Enforcement (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1); Taxation (1); Immigration (1); Education (1)
Rep. Charles “Charlie” Rangel [D-NY13, 2013-2016]
5 bills from Jun 9, 2014 to Oct 27, 2015
Immigration (2); International Affairs (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1); Education (1)
Rep. Zoe Lofgren [D-CA19]
4 bills from Jun 25, 2015 to Sep 6, 2018
Immigration (2); Armed Forces and National Security (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Darren Soto [D-FL9]
4 bills from Feb 7, 2017 to Jun 28, 2018
Families (1); Immigration (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. José Serrano [D-NY15]
4 bills from Jun 18, 2015 to Jun 28, 2018
Immigration (2); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Eleanor Norton [D-DC0]
4 bills from Jun 23, 2015 to Jun 28, 2018
Immigration (2); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Grace Napolitano [D-CA32]
4 bills from Jun 18, 2015 to Jun 28, 2018
Immigration (2); Families (1)
Rep. Michelle Lujan Grisham [D-NM1]
4 bills from Jun 18, 2015 to Jun 28, 2018
Immigration (2); Families (1)
Rep. Lamar Smith [R-TX21]
4 bills from Jul 10, 2015 to Apr 27, 2018
Science, Technology, Communications (2); Government Operations and Politics (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Will Hurd [R-TX23]
4 bills from Jul 10, 2015 to Apr 27, 2018
Science, Technology, Communications (2); Government Operations and Politics (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Raúl Grijalva [D-AZ3]
4 bills from Jun 18, 2015 to Apr 25, 2018
Immigration (3); Families (1)
Rep. Dina Titus [D-NV1]
4 bills from Jun 9, 2014 to Apr 16, 2018
Armed Forces and National Security (2); Government Operations and Politics (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Gregory Meeks [D-NY5]
4 bills from Mar 17, 2015 to Apr 10, 2018
Government Operations and Politics (1); International Affairs (1); Immigration (1); Education (1)
Rep. Sheila Jackson Lee [D-TX18]
4 bills from Jun 23, 2015 to May 18, 2017
Immigration (2); Taxation (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Mark Takano [D-CA41]
4 bills from Jul 8, 2014 to Apr 27, 2017
Armed Forces and National Security (2); Immigration (1); Taxation (1)
Rep. Keith Ellison [D-MN5]
4 bills from Sep 10, 2014 to Feb 24, 2016
Education (2); Crime and Law Enforcement (1); Immigration (1)
Rep. Sam Farr [D-CA20, 2013-2016]
4 bills from Jun 9, 2014 to Jan 13, 2016
Armed Forces and National Security (2); Immigration (2)
Rep. Rubén Hinojosa [D-TX15, 1997-2016]
4 bills from Apr 12, 2013 to Oct 22, 2015
Immigration (2); Armed Forces and National Security (1); Education (1)
Rep. Nydia Velázquez [D-NY7]
3 bills from Dec 3, 2015 to Jun 28, 2018
Immigration (2)
Rep. Juan Vargas [D-CA51]
3 bills from Jun 18, 2015 to Jun 28, 2018
Immigration (2)
Rep. Eric Swalwell [D-CA15]
3 bills from Jul 28, 2015 to Jun 28, 2018
Immigration (2)
Rep. Albio Sires [D-NJ8]
3 bills from Jun 18, 2015 to Jun 28, 2018
Immigration (2)
Rep. Raul Ruiz [D-CA36]
3 bills from Oct 22, 2015 to Jun 28, 2018
Armed Forces and National Security (1); Immigration (1)
Rep. Ben Luján [D-NM3]
3 bills from Jun 18, 2015 to Jun 28, 2018
Immigration (2)
Rep. Gene Green [D-TX29]
3 bills from Oct 22, 2015 to Jun 28, 2018
Immigration (1); Education (1)
Rep. Karen Bass [D-CA37]
3 bills from Oct 23, 2015 to Jun 28, 2018
Immigration (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Pete Aguilar [D-CA31]
3 bills from Jul 29, 2015 to Jun 28, 2018
Immigration (2)
Rep. Brian Fitzpatrick [R-PA8]
3 bills from Jun 22, 2017 to May 17, 2018
International Affairs (2); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Linda Sánchez [D-CA38]
3 bills from Jun 23, 2015 to Apr 25, 2018
Immigration (2); Families (1)
Rep. Ted Lieu [D-CA33]
3 bills from Oct 27, 2015 to Apr 16, 2018
Government Operations and Politics (1); Immigration (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Adam Kinzinger [R-IL16]
3 bills from Apr 19, 2016 to Nov 21, 2017
International Affairs (2); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Peter Welch [D-VT0]
3 bills from Oct 22, 2015 to Sep 5, 2017
Science, Technology, Communications (2); Immigration (1)
Rep. Norma Torres [D-CA35]
3 bills from Jun 23, 2015 to Jul 27, 2017
Immigration (2); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Eliot Engel [D-NY16]
3 bills from Mar 19, 2015 to Jul 25, 2017
International Affairs (2); Immigration (1)
Rep. Luis Gutiérrez [D-IL4]
3 bills from Jun 18, 2015 to Jun 22, 2017
Immigration (2); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Sanford Bishop [D-GA2]
3 bills from Mar 17, 2015 to May 30, 2017
Armed Forces and National Security (1); Immigration (1); Education (1)
Rep. Betty McCollum [D-MN4]
3 bills from Apr 16, 2015 to May 18, 2017
International Affairs (1); Immigration (1); Education (1)
Rep. Alcee Hastings [D-FL20]
3 bills from Mar 10, 2015 to Feb 28, 2017
Immigration (2); Education (1)
Rep. Ruben Gallego [D-AZ7]
3 bills from Jun 18, 2015 to Feb 13, 2017
Immigration (3)
Rep. Louise Slaughter [D-NY25, 2013-2018]
3 bills from Sep 10, 2014 to Feb 26, 2016
Education (2); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Judy Chu [D-CA27]
3 bills from Mar 10, 2015 to Feb 11, 2016
Armed Forces and National Security (1); Immigration (1); Education (1)
Rep. Katherine Clark [D-MA5]
3 bills from Nov 13, 2014 to Nov 5, 2015
Education (2); Immigration (1)
Rep. Frederica Wilson [D-FL24]
3 bills from Jun 12, 2014 to Oct 27, 2015
Armed Forces and National Security (1); Immigration (1); Education (1)
Rep. Suzan DelBene [D-WA1]
3 bills from Sep 10, 2014 to Oct 27, 2015
Education (2); Immigration (1)
Rep. Beto O’Rourke [D-TX16]
3 bills from May 16, 2013 to Oct 22, 2015
Armed Forces and National Security (1); Immigration (1); Education (1)
Rep. Joe Courtney [D-CT2]
2 bills from Oct 22, 2015 to Sep 6, 2018
Immigration (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Ann Wagner [R-MO2]
2 bills from May 3, 2017 to Sep 5, 2018
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Frank Pallone [D-NJ6]
2 bills from Dec 18, 2015 to Jul 11, 2018
Immigration (1)
Rep. Yvette Clarke [D-NY9]
2 bills from Oct 29, 2015 to Jul 3, 2018
Immigration (1)
Rep. Donald Norcross [D-NJ1]
2 bills from Apr 28, 2015 to Jun 28, 2018
Education (1)
Rep. Bill Foster [D-IL11]
2 bills from Nov 16, 2015 to Jun 28, 2018
Immigration (1)
Rep. Luis Correa [D-CA46]
2 bills from Apr 25, 2018 to Jun 28, 2018
Families (1)
Rep. Michael Capuano [D-MA7]
2 bills from Sep 18, 2014 to Jun 28, 2018
Education (1)
Rep. George “G.K.” Butterfield [D-NC1]
2 bills from Oct 22, 2015 to Jun 28, 2018
Immigration (1)
Rep. Tulsi Gabbard [D-HI2]
2 bills from Jun 7, 2017 to Jun 7, 2018
Armed Forces and National Security (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Ro Khanna [D-CA17]
2 bills from Jun 22, 2017 to May 23, 2018
Crime and Law Enforcement (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Alma Adams [D-NC12]
2 bills from May 1, 2018 to May 1, 2018
Taxation (1); Education (1)
Rep. Adriano Espaillat [D-NY13]
2 bills from May 30, 2017 to Apr 25, 2018
Families (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Ted Poe [R-TX2]
2 bills from May 19, 2017 to Apr 16, 2018
Government Operations and Politics (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. André Carson [D-IN7]
2 bills from Jun 22, 2017 to Dec 5, 2017
Government Operations and Politics (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Donald Payne [D-NJ10]
2 bills from Oct 29, 2015 to Nov 7, 2017
Armed Forces and National Security (1); Immigration (1)
Rep. Debbie Dingell [D-MI12]
2 bills from Oct 29, 2015 to Nov 7, 2017
Armed Forces and National Security (1); Immigration (1)
Rep. David Loebsack [D-IA2]
2 bills from Mar 24, 2015 to Jul 27, 2017
Armed Forces and National Security (1); Education (1)
Rep. Carlos Curbelo [R-FL26]
2 bills from Jul 24, 2017 to Jul 27, 2017
Armed Forces and National Security (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Mike Coffman [R-CO6]
2 bills from Nov 5, 2015 to Jun 7, 2017
Armed Forces and National Security (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Madeleine Bordallo [D-GU0]
2 bills from May 30, 2017 to Jun 7, 2017
Armed Forces and National Security (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Joseph “Joe” Crowley [D-NY14]
2 bills from Oct 22, 2015 to May 18, 2017
Immigration (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Kathy Castor [D-FL14]
2 bills from Oct 29, 2015 to Jul 14, 2016
Crime and Law Enforcement (1); Immigration (1)
Rep. Cedric Richmond [D-LA2]
2 bills from Oct 29, 2015 to Mar 15, 2016
Science, Technology, Communications (1); Immigration (1)
Rep. Donald Beyer [D-VA8]
2 bills from Oct 22, 2015 to Mar 7, 2016
Crime and Law Enforcement (1); Immigration (1)
Rep. Alan Grayson [D-FL9, 2013-2016]
2 bills from Oct 23, 2015 to Feb 3, 2016
Armed Forces and National Security (1); Immigration (1)
Rep. John Conyers [D-MI13, 2013-2017]
2 bills from Jun 23, 2015 to Feb 3, 2016
Armed Forces and National Security (1); Immigration (1)
Rep. Lois Frankel [D-FL21]
2 bills from Jun 25, 2015 to Jan 7, 2016
Immigration (2)
Rep. Chaka Fattah [D-PA2, 1995-2016]
2 bills from Jun 25, 2014 to Dec 18, 2015
Immigration (1); Education (1)
Rep. Theodore Deutch [D-FL22]
2 bills from Jun 9, 2014 to Dec 9, 2015
Armed Forces and National Security (1); Immigration (1)
Rep. Marcy Kaptur [D-OH9]
2 bills from Mar 17, 2015 to Dec 8, 2015
Immigration (1); Education (1)
Rep. Barbara Lee [D-CA13]
2 bills from Jun 23, 2015 to Oct 29, 2015
Immigration (2)
Rep. Patrick Murphy [D-FL18, 2013-2016]
2 bills from Jun 25, 2015 to Oct 27, 2015
Immigration (2)
Rep. Elizabeth Esty [D-CT5]
2 bills from Apr 20, 2015 to Oct 27, 2015
Immigration (1); Education (1)
Rep. Xavier Becerra [D-CA34, 2013-2017]
2 bills from Jun 23, 2015 to Oct 27, 2015
Immigration (2)
Sen. Chris Van Hollen [D-MD]
2 bills from Jun 25, 2015 to Oct 23, 2015
Immigration (2)
Rep. Loretta Sanchez [D-CA46, 2013-2016]
2 bills from Jun 18, 2015 to Oct 22, 2015
Immigration (2)
Rep. Lucille Roybal-Allard [D-CA40]
2 bills from Jun 9, 2014 to Oct 22, 2015
Armed Forces and National Security (1); Immigration (1)
Rep. Jared Polis [D-CO2]
2 bills from Jun 11, 2014 to Oct 22, 2015
Armed Forces and National Security (1); Immigration (1)
Rep. Michael “Mike” Honda [D-CA17, 2013-2016]
2 bills from Mar 17, 2015 to Oct 22, 2015
Immigration (1); Education (1)
Rep. Tony Cárdenas [D-CA29]
2 bills from Jun 18, 2015 to Oct 22, 2015
Immigration (2)
Rep. Elise Stefanik [R-NY21]
1 bill from Sep 6, 2018 to Sep 6, 2018
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Mike Gallagher [R-WI8]
1 bill from Sep 6, 2018 to Sep 6, 2018
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Rick Larsen [D-WA2]
1 bill from Sep 5, 2018 to Sep 5, 2018
Rep. Barbara Comstock [R-VA10]
1 bill from Jul 11, 2018 to Jul 11, 2018
Science, Technology, Communications (1)
Rep. Adam Schiff [D-CA28]
1 bill from Jun 28, 2018 to Jun 28, 2018
Rep. Sean Maloney [D-NY18]
1 bill from Jun 28, 2018 to Jun 28, 2018
Rep. Vicente Gonzalez [D-TX15]
1 bill from Jun 28, 2018 to Jun 28, 2018
Rep. Jimmy Gomez [D-CA34]
1 bill from Jun 28, 2018 to Jun 28, 2018
Rep. Salud Carbajal [D-CA24]
1 bill from Jun 28, 2018 to Jun 28, 2018
Rep. Cheri Bustos [D-IL17]
1 bill from Jun 28, 2018 to Jun 28, 2018
Rep. Jackie Walorski [R-IN2]
1 bill from Jun 7, 2018 to Jun 7, 2018
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Stevan “Steve” Pearce [R-NM2]
1 bill from Jun 7, 2018 to Jun 7, 2018
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Nanette Barragán [D-CA44]
1 bill from Apr 25, 2018 to Apr 25, 2018
Families (1)
Rep. Michael Turner [R-OH10]
1 bill from Apr 5, 2018 to Apr 5, 2018
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Peter Roskam [R-IL6]
1 bill from Mar 14, 2018 to Mar 14, 2018
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. David Price [D-NC4]
1 bill from Mar 14, 2018 to Mar 14, 2018
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Mark Meadows [R-NC11]
1 bill from Mar 14, 2018 to Mar 14, 2018
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Scott Tipton [R-CO3]
1 bill from Nov 7, 2017 to Nov 7, 2017
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Peter DeFazio [D-OR4]
1 bill from Nov 6, 2017 to Nov 6, 2017
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Randy Weber [R-TX14]
1 bill from Oct 24, 2017 to Oct 24, 2017
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Steve Stivers [R-OH15]
1 bill from Sep 21, 2017 to Sep 21, 2017
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Ann Kuster [D-NH2]
1 bill from Sep 12, 2017 to Sep 12, 2017
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Walter Jones [R-NC3]
1 bill from Aug 4, 2017 to Aug 4, 2017
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Joe Wilson [R-SC2]
1 bill from Jul 27, 2017 to Jul 27, 2017
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Daniel Donovan [R-NY11]
1 bill from Jul 27, 2017 to Jul 27, 2017
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Carol Shea-Porter [D-NH1]
1 bill from Jun 22, 2017 to Jun 22, 2017
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Duncan Hunter [R-CA50]
1 bill from Jun 22, 2017 to Jun 22, 2017
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Denny Heck [D-WA10]
1 bill from Jun 15, 2017 to Jun 15, 2017
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Jamie Raskin [D-MD8]
1 bill from Jun 7, 2017 to Jun 7, 2017
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Colleen Hanabusa [D-HI1]
1 bill from Jun 7, 2017 to Jun 7, 2017
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Bradley Byrne [R-AL1]
1 bill from Jun 7, 2017 to Jun 7, 2017
International Affairs (1)
Rep. James Sensenbrenner [R-WI5]
1 bill from May 30, 2017 to May 30, 2017
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Glenn Grothman [R-WI6]
1 bill from May 30, 2017 to May 30, 2017
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Christopher “Chris” Smith [R-NJ4]
1 bill from May 19, 2017 to May 19, 2017
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Jeff Fortenberry [R-NE1]
1 bill from May 19, 2017 to May 19, 2017
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Mo Brooks [R-AL5]
1 bill from May 19, 2017 to May 19, 2017
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Stephanie Murphy [D-FL7]
1 bill from May 18, 2017 to May 18, 2017
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Gerald Connolly [D-VA11]
1 bill from May 18, 2017 to May 18, 2017
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Ami Bera [D-CA7]
1 bill from May 18, 2017 to May 18, 2017
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Bruce Westerman [R-AR4]
1 bill from Mar 24, 2017 to Mar 24, 2017
Science, Technology, Communications (1)
Rep. Lee Zeldin [R-NY1]
1 bill from Feb 21, 2017 to Feb 21, 2017
Taxation (1)
Rep. Richard Nolan [D-MN8]
1 bill from Feb 13, 2017 to Feb 13, 2017
Taxation (1)
Rep. Jerrold Nadler [D-NY10]
1 bill from Feb 7, 2017 to Feb 7, 2017
Immigration (1)
Rep. Gwen Graham [D-FL2, 2015-2016]
1 bill from Nov 16, 2016 to Nov 16, 2016
Immigration (1)
Rep. Bill Johnson [R-OH6]
1 bill from Jan 7, 2016 to Jan 7, 2016
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Martha McSally [R-AZ2]
1 bill from Dec 17, 2015 to Dec 17, 2015
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. William Keating [D-MA9]
1 bill from Dec 16, 2015 to Dec 16, 2015
Immigration (1)
Rep. Steve Israel [D-NY3, 2013-2016]
1 bill from Dec 16, 2015 to Dec 16, 2015
Immigration (1)
Sen. Tammy Duckworth [D-IL]
1 bill from Dec 16, 2015 to Dec 16, 2015
Immigration (1)
Rep. Jim McDermott [D-WA7, 1989-2016]
1 bill from Dec 9, 2015 to Dec 9, 2015
Immigration (1)
Rep. Rosa DeLauro [D-CT3]
1 bill from Dec 8, 2015 to Dec 8, 2015
Immigration (1)
Rep. Kathleen Rice [D-NY4]
1 bill from Dec 3, 2015 to Dec 3, 2015
Immigration (1)
Rep. John Delaney [D-MD6]
1 bill from Dec 3, 2015 to Dec 3, 2015
Immigration (1)
Rep. John Yarmuth [D-KY3]
1 bill from Nov 16, 2015 to Nov 16, 2015
Immigration (1)
Rep. Elijah Cummings [D-MD7]
1 bill from Nov 16, 2015 to Nov 16, 2015
Immigration (1)
Rep. Lois Capps [D-CA24, 2013-2016]
1 bill from Nov 16, 2015 to Nov 16, 2015
Immigration (1)
Rep. Hakeem Jeffries [D-NY8]
1 bill from Nov 5, 2015 to Nov 5, 2015
Immigration (1)
Rep. Jeff Denham [R-CA10]
1 bill from Nov 5, 2015 to Nov 5, 2015
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Robert “Bobby” Scott [D-VA3]
1 bill from Nov 2, 2015 to Nov 2, 2015
Immigration (1)
Rep. Gwen Moore [D-WI4]
1 bill from Nov 2, 2015 to Nov 2, 2015
Immigration (1)
Rep. Grace Meng [D-NY6]
1 bill from Nov 2, 2015 to Nov 2, 2015
Immigration (1)
Rep. Nita Lowey [D-NY17]
1 bill from Nov 2, 2015 to Nov 2, 2015
Immigration (1)
Rep. Jared Huffman [D-CA2]
1 bill from Nov 2, 2015 to Nov 2, 2015
Immigration (1)
Rep. Marcia Fudge [D-OH11]
1 bill from Nov 2, 2015 to Nov 2, 2015
Immigration (1)
Rep. Debbie Wasserman Schultz [D-FL23]
1 bill from Oct 29, 2015 to Oct 29, 2015
Immigration (1)
Rep. A. Dutch Ruppersberger [D-MD2]
1 bill from Oct 29, 2015 to Oct 29, 2015
Immigration (1)
Rep. Daniel Kildee [D-MI5]
1 bill from Oct 29, 2015 to Oct 29, 2015
Immigration (1)
Rep. Donna Edwards [D-MD4, 2008-2016]
1 bill from Oct 29, 2015 to Oct 29, 2015
Immigration (1)
Rep. Paul Tonko [D-NY20]
1 bill from Oct 27, 2015 to Oct 27, 2015
Immigration (1)
Rep. John Lewis [D-GA5]
1 bill from Oct 27, 2015 to Oct 27, 2015
Immigration (1)
Rep. Joseph Kennedy [D-MA4]
1 bill from Oct 27, 2015 to Oct 27, 2015
Immigration (1)
Rep. Steny Hoyer [D-MD5]
1 bill from Oct 27, 2015 to Oct 27, 2015
Immigration (1)
Rep. Janice Hahn [D-CA44, 2013-2016]
1 bill from Oct 23, 2015 to Oct 23, 2015
Immigration (1)
Rep. Emanuel Cleaver [D-MO5]
1 bill from Oct 23, 2015 to Oct 23, 2015
Immigration (1)
Rep. Bonnie Watson Coleman [D-NJ12]
1 bill from Oct 22, 2015 to Oct 22, 2015
Immigration (1)
Rep. Scott Peters [D-CA52]
1 bill from Oct 22, 2015 to Oct 22, 2015
Immigration (1)
Rep. Ed Perlmutter [D-CO7]
1 bill from Oct 22, 2015 to Oct 22, 2015
Immigration (1)
Rep. Seth Moulton [D-MA6]
1 bill from Oct 22, 2015 to Oct 22, 2015
Immigration (1)
Rep. Eddie Johnson [D-TX30]
1 bill from Oct 22, 2015 to Oct 22, 2015
Immigration (1)
Rep. Mark DeSaulnier [D-CA11]
1 bill from Oct 22, 2015 to Oct 22, 2015
Immigration (1)
Rep. Suzanne Bonamici [D-OR1]
1 bill from Oct 22, 2015 to Oct 22, 2015
Immigration (1)
Rep. Joyce Beatty [D-OH3]
1 bill from Oct 22, 2015 to Oct 22, 2015
Immigration (1)
Rep. Richard Neal [D-MA1]
1 bill from Jul 29, 2015 to Jul 29, 2015
Education (1)
Rep. Ann Kirkpatrick [D-AZ1, 2013-2016]
1 bill from Jun 23, 2015 to Jun 23, 2015
Immigration (1)
Rep. Jim Costa [D-CA16]
1 bill from Jun 18, 2015 to Jun 18, 2015
Immigration (1)
Rep. Bennie Thompson [D-MS2]
1 bill from Apr 14, 2015 to Apr 14, 2015
Education (1)
Rep. Matthew Cartwright [D-PA17]
1 bill from Jul 30, 2014 to Jul 30, 2014
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Joe Garcia [D-FL26, 2013-2014]
1 bill from Jun 26, 2014 to Jun 26, 2014
Education (1)
Rep. Niki Tsongas [D-MA3]
1 bill from Jun 9, 2014 to Jun 9, 2014
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Julia Brownley [D-CA26]
1 bill from Jun 9, 2014 to Jun 9, 2014
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Ileana Ros-Lehtinen [R-FL27]
1 bill from May 22, 2014 to May 22, 2014
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Randy Forbes [R-VA4, 2001-2016]
1 bill from Mar 24, 2014 to Mar 24, 2014
Commerce (1)