skip to main content

Rep. Joe Garcia’s Cosponsors

Garcia got 308 cosponsors (by 222 unique Members of Congress) on his 11 bills from Apr 15, 2013 to Dec 10, 2014. Here they are in order from most cosponsored bills to fewest.

Rep. Patrick Murphy [D-FL18, 2013-2016]
8 bills from May 8, 2013 to Sep 18, 2014
Education (2); Taxation (1); Government Operations and Politics (1); Immigration (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1); Emergency Management (1); Commerce (1)
Rep. Alcee Hastings [D-FL20, 2013-2021]
7 bills from May 8, 2013 to Sep 18, 2014
Education (2); Taxation (1); Government Operations and Politics (1); Immigration (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1); Emergency Management (1)
Rep. Frederica Wilson [D-FL24]
5 bills from May 8, 2013 to Dec 10, 2014
Taxation (1); Government Operations and Politics (1); Immigration (1); Emergency Management (1); Education (1)
Rep. Alan Lowenthal [D-CA47, 2013-2022]
4 bills from Oct 2, 2013 to Aug 1, 2014
Education (2); Immigration (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Juan Vargas [D-CA52]
4 bills from Oct 2, 2013 to Jul 30, 2014
Immigration (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1); Commerce (1); Education (1)
Rep. Tony Cárdenas [D-CA29]
4 bills from Oct 2, 2013 to Jul 28, 2014
Immigration (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1); Commerce (1); Education (1)
Rep. Alan Grayson [D-FL9, 2013-2016]
4 bills from Jul 11, 2013 to Jul 10, 2014
Government Operations and Politics (1); Immigration (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1); Education (1)
Rep. Theodore “Ted” Deutch [D-FL22, 2017-2022]
4 bills from Jul 11, 2013 to May 19, 2014
Government Operations and Politics (1); Immigration (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1); Emergency Management (1)
Rep. Debbie Wasserman Schultz [D-FL25]
4 bills from May 22, 2013 to Apr 3, 2014
Taxation (1); Government Operations and Politics (1); Immigration (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Grace Napolitano [D-CA31]
3 bills from Oct 2, 2013 to Jul 30, 2014
Immigration (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1); Education (1)
Rep. Barbara Lee [D-CA12]
3 bills from Oct 4, 2013 to Jul 30, 2014
Education (2); Immigration (1)
Rep. Jared Polis [D-CO2, 2009-2018]
3 bills from Oct 2, 2013 to Jul 28, 2014
Education (2); Immigration (1)
Rep. Julia Brownley [D-CA26]
3 bills from Oct 2, 2013 to Jul 25, 2014
Immigration (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1); Education (1)
Rep. Carol Shea-Porter [D-NH1, 2017-2018]
3 bills from Oct 4, 2013 to Jul 16, 2014
Immigration (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1); Commerce (1)
Rep. Raul Ruiz [D-CA25]
3 bills from Oct 2, 2013 to Jul 10, 2014
Immigration (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1); Education (1)
Rep. Kathy Castor [D-FL14]
3 bills from Jul 11, 2013 to Jul 10, 2014
Government Operations and Politics (1); Immigration (1); Education (1)
Rep. Lois Frankel [D-FL22]
3 bills from Jul 11, 2013 to May 19, 2014
Government Operations and Politics (1); Immigration (1); Emergency Management (1)
Rep. Ileana Ros-Lehtinen [R-FL27, 2013-2018]
3 bills from Apr 15, 2013 to Oct 29, 2013
Taxation (1); Government Operations and Politics (1); Immigration (1)
Rep. Jerry McNerney [D-CA9, 2013-2022]
2 bills from Oct 4, 2013 to Sep 10, 2014
Immigration (1); Education (1)
Rep. Sean Maloney [D-NY18, 2013-2022]
2 bills from Oct 2, 2013 to Sep 8, 2014
Immigration (1); Commerce (1)
Rep. Rush Holt [D-NJ12, 1999-2014]
2 bills from Dec 12, 2013 to Sep 8, 2014
Immigration (1); Education (1)
Rep. Lucille Roybal-Allard [D-CA40, 2013-2022]
2 bills from Oct 2, 2013 to Jul 31, 2014
Immigration (1); Education (1)
Rep. James “Jim” Moran [D-VA8, 1991-2014]
2 bills from Oct 2, 2013 to Jul 31, 2014
Immigration (1); Education (1)
Sen. Ben Ray Luján [D-NM]
2 bills from Oct 2, 2013 to Jul 31, 2014
Immigration (1); Education (1)
Rep. Loretta Sanchez [D-CA46, 2013-2016]
2 bills from Oct 2, 2013 to Jul 30, 2014
Immigration (1); Education (1)
Rep. Michael “Mike” Honda [D-CA17, 2013-2016]
2 bills from Oct 2, 2013 to Jul 30, 2014
Immigration (1); Education (1)
Rep. Rubén Hinojosa [D-TX15, 1997-2016]
2 bills from Oct 2, 2013 to Jul 22, 2014
Immigration (1); Education (1)
Rep. Filemon Vela [D-TX34, 2013-2022]
2 bills from Apr 3, 2014 to Jul 17, 2014
Armed Forces and National Security (1); Commerce (1)
Rep. Janice “Jan” Schakowsky [D-IL9]
2 bills from Oct 2, 2013 to Jul 17, 2014
Immigration (1); Commerce (1)
Rep. Eric Swalwell [D-CA14]
2 bills from Oct 2, 2013 to Jul 10, 2014
Immigration (1); Education (1)
Rep. Scott Peters [D-CA50]
2 bills from Oct 2, 2013 to Jul 10, 2014
Immigration (1); Education (1)
Rep. William Enyart [D-IL12, 2013-2014]
2 bills from Jan 31, 2014 to Jun 19, 2014
Immigration (1); Education (1)
Rep. Joseph “Joe” Crowley [D-NY14, 2013-2018]
2 bills from Oct 2, 2013 to Jun 19, 2014
Immigration (1); Education (1)
Rep. Jared Huffman [D-CA2]
2 bills from Oct 2, 2013 to May 19, 2014
Immigration (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Timothy Walz [D-MN1, 2007-2018]
2 bills from Oct 4, 2013 to Apr 3, 2014
Immigration (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Nydia Velázquez [D-NY7]
2 bills from Oct 2, 2013 to Apr 3, 2014
Immigration (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. José Serrano [D-NY15, 2013-2020]
2 bills from Oct 2, 2013 to Apr 3, 2014
Immigration (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Ann Kuster [D-NH2]
2 bills from Oct 2, 2013 to Apr 3, 2014
Immigration (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Daniel Kildee [D-MI8]
2 bills from Oct 2, 2013 to Apr 3, 2014
Immigration (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. John Garamendi [D-CA8]
2 bills from Oct 2, 2013 to Apr 3, 2014
Immigration (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Rosa DeLauro [D-CT3]
2 bills from Oct 4, 2013 to Apr 3, 2014
Immigration (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Henry Cuellar [D-TX28]
2 bills from Oct 2, 2013 to Apr 3, 2014
Immigration (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Joaquin Castro [D-TX20]
2 bills from Oct 2, 2013 to Apr 3, 2014
Immigration (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Cheri Bustos [D-IL17, 2013-2022]
2 bills from Jan 14, 2014 to Apr 3, 2014
Immigration (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Albio Sires [D-NJ8, 2013-2022]
2 bills from Oct 2, 2013 to Mar 18, 2014
Immigration (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Richard Nolan [D-MN8, 2013-2018]
2 bills from Oct 4, 2013 to Mar 18, 2014
Immigration (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Jim McDermott [D-WA7, 1989-2016]
2 bills from Oct 2, 2013 to Mar 18, 2014
Immigration (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Luis Gutiérrez [D-IL4, 1993-2018]
2 bills from Oct 4, 2013 to Mar 18, 2014
Immigration (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Matthew “Matt” Cartwright [D-PA8]
2 bills from Oct 2, 2013 to Mar 18, 2014
Immigration (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Corrine Brown [D-FL5, 2013-2016]
2 bills from Jul 11, 2013 to Oct 4, 2013
Government Operations and Politics (1); Immigration (1)
Rep. Trey Radel [R-FL19, 2013-2014]
2 bills from Apr 15, 2013 to Jul 11, 2013
Taxation (1); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Matt Salmon [R-AZ5, 2013-2016]
1 bill from Sep 19, 2014 to Sep 19, 2014
Education (1)
Rep. Donald Payne Jr. [D-NJ10]
1 bill from Sep 18, 2014 to Sep 18, 2014
Education (1)
Rep. Hakeem Jeffries [D-NY8]
1 bill from Sep 18, 2014 to Sep 18, 2014
Immigration (1)
Rep. Curtis “Curt” Clawson [R-FL19, 2014-2016]
1 bill from Jul 9, 2014 to Jul 9, 2014
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. David Jolly [R-FL13, 2014-2016]
1 bill from May 19, 2014 to May 19, 2014
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Rodney Davis [R-IL13, 2013-2022]
1 bill from May 8, 2014 to May 8, 2014
Commerce (1)
Rep. Jim Cooper [D-TN5, 2003-2022]
1 bill from Feb 27, 2014 to Feb 27, 2014
Immigration (1)
Rep. Cedric Richmond [D-LA2, 2011-2021]
1 bill from Feb 25, 2014 to Feb 25, 2014
Immigration (1)
Rep. Katherine Clark [D-MA5]
1 bill from Feb 10, 2014 to Feb 10, 2014
Immigration (1)
Rep. Raúl Grijalva [D-AZ7]
1 bill from Jan 15, 2014 to Jan 15, 2014
Immigration (1)
Rep. Peter Visclosky [D-IN1, 1985-2020]
1 bill from Dec 4, 2013 to Dec 4, 2013
Immigration (1)
Sen. Gary Peters [D-MI]
1 bill from Dec 2, 2013 to Dec 2, 2013
Immigration (1)
Rep. Michael Capuano [D-MA7, 2013-2018]
1 bill from Nov 12, 2013 to Nov 12, 2013
Immigration (1)
Rep. David Valadao [R-CA22]
1 bill from Oct 30, 2013 to Oct 30, 2013
Immigration (1)
Rep. John Tierney [D-MA6, 1997-2014]
1 bill from Oct 29, 2013 to Oct 29, 2013
Immigration (1)
Rep. Zoe Lofgren [D-CA18]
1 bill from Oct 28, 2013 to Oct 28, 2013
Immigration (1)
Rep. Jeff Denham [R-CA10, 2013-2018]
1 bill from Oct 28, 2013 to Oct 28, 2013
Immigration (1)
Rep. Michael Michaud [D-ME2, 2003-2014]
1 bill from Oct 22, 2013 to Oct 22, 2013
Immigration (1)
Rep. Madeleine Bordallo [D-GU, 2003-2018]
1 bill from Oct 22, 2013 to Oct 22, 2013
Immigration (1)
Rep. Tim Ryan [D-OH13, 2013-2022]
1 bill from Oct 15, 2013 to Oct 15, 2013
Immigration (1)
Rep. Ami Bera [D-CA6]
1 bill from Oct 15, 2013 to Oct 15, 2013
Immigration (1)
Rep. A. Dutch Ruppersberger [D-MD2]
1 bill from Oct 11, 2013 to Oct 11, 2013
Immigration (1)
Rep. Lois Capps [D-CA24, 2013-2016]
1 bill from Oct 11, 2013 to Oct 11, 2013
Immigration (1)
Rep. Joyce Beatty [D-OH3]
1 bill from Oct 10, 2013 to Oct 10, 2013
Immigration (1)
Rep. John Yarmuth [D-KY3, 2007-2022]
1 bill from Oct 9, 2013 to Oct 9, 2013
Immigration (1)
Rep. George “G.K.” Butterfield [D-NC1, 2004-2022]
1 bill from Oct 9, 2013 to Oct 9, 2013
Immigration (1)
Rep. Bruce Braley [D-IA1, 2007-2014]
1 bill from Oct 9, 2013 to Oct 9, 2013
Immigration (1)
Rep. Maxine Waters [D-CA43]
1 bill from Oct 8, 2013 to Oct 8, 2013
Immigration (1)
Rep. Niki Tsongas [D-MA3, 2013-2018]
1 bill from Oct 8, 2013 to Oct 8, 2013
Immigration (1)
Rep. Bobby Rush [D-IL1, 1993-2022]
1 bill from Oct 8, 2013 to Oct 8, 2013
Immigration (1)
Rep. George Miller [D-CA11, 2013-2014]
1 bill from Oct 8, 2013 to Oct 8, 2013
Immigration (1)
Rep. Stephen Lynch [D-MA8]
1 bill from Oct 8, 2013 to Oct 8, 2013
Immigration (1)
Rep. David Loebsack [D-IA2, 2007-2020]
1 bill from Oct 8, 2013 to Oct 8, 2013
Immigration (1)
Rep. John Carney [D-DE, 2011-2016]
1 bill from Oct 8, 2013 to Oct 8, 2013
Immigration (1)
Rep. Timothy Bishop [D-NY1, 2003-2014]
1 bill from Oct 8, 2013 to Oct 8, 2013
Immigration (1)
Rep. John Sarbanes [D-MD3]
1 bill from Oct 7, 2013 to Oct 7, 2013
Immigration (1)
Rep. Bill Pascrell [D-NJ9]
1 bill from Oct 7, 2013 to Oct 7, 2013
Immigration (1)
Rep. Tulsi Gabbard [D-HI2, 2013-2020]
1 bill from Oct 7, 2013 to Oct 7, 2013
Immigration (1)
Rep. Michael Doyle [D-PA18, 2019-2022]
1 bill from Oct 7, 2013 to Oct 7, 2013
Immigration (1)
Rep. Robert Brady [D-PA1, 1998-2018]
1 bill from Oct 7, 2013 to Oct 7, 2013
Immigration (1)
Sen. Peter Welch [D-VT]
1 bill from Oct 4, 2013 to Oct 4, 2013
Immigration (1)
Rep. Henry Waxman [D-CA33, 2013-2014]
1 bill from Oct 4, 2013 to Oct 4, 2013
Immigration (1)
Rep. Melvin “Mel” Watt [D-NC12, 1993-2014]
1 bill from Oct 4, 2013 to Oct 4, 2013
Immigration (1)
Rep. Bennie Thompson [D-MS2]
1 bill from Oct 4, 2013 to Oct 4, 2013
Immigration (1)
Rep. Louise Slaughter [D-NY25, 2013-2018]
1 bill from Oct 4, 2013 to Oct 4, 2013
Immigration (1)
Rep. Terri Sewell [D-AL7]
1 bill from Oct 4, 2013 to Oct 4, 2013
Immigration (1)
Rep. Robert “Bobby” Scott [D-VA3]
1 bill from Oct 4, 2013 to Oct 4, 2013
Immigration (1)
Rep. Chellie Pingree [D-ME1]
1 bill from Oct 4, 2013 to Oct 4, 2013
Immigration (1)
Rep. Eleanor Holmes Norton [D-DC]
1 bill from Oct 4, 2013 to Oct 4, 2013
Immigration (1)
Rep. Richard Neal [D-MA1]
1 bill from Oct 4, 2013 to Oct 4, 2013
Immigration (1)
Rep. James “Jim” McGovern [D-MA2]
1 bill from Oct 4, 2013 to Oct 4, 2013
Immigration (1)
Rep. Nita Lowey [D-NY17, 2013-2020]
1 bill from Oct 4, 2013 to Oct 4, 2013
Immigration (1)
Rep. Sander Levin [D-MI9, 2013-2018]
1 bill from Oct 4, 2013 to Oct 4, 2013
Immigration (1)
Rep. Joseph P. Kennedy [D-MA4, 2013-2020]
1 bill from Oct 4, 2013 to Oct 4, 2013
Immigration (1)
Rep. William R. Keating [D-MA9]
1 bill from Oct 4, 2013 to Oct 4, 2013
Immigration (1)
Rep. Marcy Kaptur [D-OH9]
1 bill from Oct 4, 2013 to Oct 4, 2013
Immigration (1)
Rep. Henry C. “Hank” Johnson [D-GA4]
1 bill from Oct 4, 2013 to Oct 4, 2013
Immigration (1)
Rep. Eddie Bernice Johnson [D-TX30, 1993-2022]
1 bill from Oct 4, 2013 to Oct 4, 2013
Immigration (1)
Rep. Brian Higgins [D-NY26]
1 bill from Oct 4, 2013 to Oct 4, 2013
Immigration (1)
Rep. Al Green [D-TX9]
1 bill from Oct 4, 2013 to Oct 4, 2013
Immigration (1)
Rep. Marcia Fudge [D-OH11, 2008-2021]
1 bill from Oct 4, 2013 to Oct 4, 2013
Immigration (1)
Rep. Chaka Fattah [D-PA2, 1995-2016]
1 bill from Oct 4, 2013 to Oct 4, 2013
Immigration (1)
Rep. Keith Ellison [D-MN5, 2007-2018]
1 bill from Oct 4, 2013 to Oct 4, 2013
Immigration (1)
Rep. Donna Edwards [D-MD4, 2008-2016]
1 bill from Oct 4, 2013 to Oct 4, 2013
Immigration (1)
Rep. Peter DeFazio [D-OR4, 1987-2022]
1 bill from Oct 4, 2013 to Oct 4, 2013
Immigration (1)
Rep. Susan Davis [D-CA53, 2003-2020]
1 bill from Oct 4, 2013 to Oct 4, 2013
Immigration (1)
Rep. Danny Davis [D-IL7]
1 bill from Oct 4, 2013 to Oct 4, 2013
Immigration (1)
Rep. Elijah Cummings [D-MD7, 1996-2019]
1 bill from Oct 4, 2013 to Oct 4, 2013
Immigration (1)
Rep. Emanuel Cleaver [D-MO5]
1 bill from Oct 4, 2013 to Oct 4, 2013
Immigration (1)
Rep. Donna Christensen [D-VI, 1997-2014]
1 bill from Oct 4, 2013 to Oct 4, 2013
Immigration (1)
Rep. André Carson [D-IN7]
1 bill from Oct 4, 2013 to Oct 4, 2013
Immigration (1)
Rep. Sanford Bishop [D-GA2]
1 bill from Oct 4, 2013 to Oct 4, 2013
Immigration (1)
Rep. Karen Bass [D-CA37, 2013-2022]
1 bill from Oct 4, 2013 to Oct 4, 2013
Immigration (1)
Rep. Marc Veasey [D-TX33]
1 bill from Oct 2, 2013 to Oct 2, 2013
Immigration (1)
Sen. Chris Van Hollen [D-MD]
1 bill from Oct 2, 2013 to Oct 2, 2013
Immigration (1)
Rep. Paul Tonko [D-NY20]
1 bill from Oct 2, 2013 to Oct 2, 2013
Immigration (1)
Rep. Dina Titus [D-NV1]
1 bill from Oct 2, 2013 to Oct 2, 2013
Immigration (1)
Rep. Mike Thompson [D-CA4]
1 bill from Oct 2, 2013 to Oct 2, 2013
Immigration (1)
Rep. Mark Takano [D-CA39]
1 bill from Oct 2, 2013 to Oct 2, 2013
Immigration (1)
Rep. Jackie Speier [D-CA14, 2013-2022]
1 bill from Oct 2, 2013 to Oct 2, 2013
Immigration (1)
Rep. Adam Smith [D-WA9]
1 bill from Oct 2, 2013 to Oct 2, 2013
Immigration (1)
Sen. Kyrsten Sinema [I-AZ]
1 bill from Oct 2, 2013 to Oct 2, 2013
Immigration (1)
Rep. Brad Sherman [D-CA32]
1 bill from Oct 2, 2013 to Oct 2, 2013
Immigration (1)
Rep. David Scott [D-GA13]
1 bill from Oct 2, 2013 to Oct 2, 2013
Immigration (1)
Rep. Allyson Schwartz [D-PA13, 2005-2014]
1 bill from Oct 2, 2013 to Oct 2, 2013
Immigration (1)
Rep. Kurt Schrader [D-OR5, 2009-2022]
1 bill from Oct 2, 2013 to Oct 2, 2013
Immigration (1)
Rep. Bradley “Brad” Schneider [D-IL10]
1 bill from Oct 2, 2013 to Oct 2, 2013
Immigration (1)
Rep. Adam Schiff [D-CA30]
1 bill from Oct 2, 2013 to Oct 2, 2013
Immigration (1)
Rep. Linda Sánchez [D-CA38]
1 bill from Oct 2, 2013 to Oct 2, 2013
Immigration (1)
Rep. Gregorio Sablan [D-MP]
1 bill from Oct 2, 2013 to Oct 2, 2013
Immigration (1)
Rep. Charles “Charlie” Rangel [D-NY13, 2013-2016]
1 bill from Oct 2, 2013 to Oct 2, 2013
Immigration (1)
Rep. Mike Quigley [D-IL5]
1 bill from Oct 2, 2013 to Oct 2, 2013
Immigration (1)
Rep. David Price [D-NC4, 1997-2022]
1 bill from Oct 2, 2013 to Oct 2, 2013
Immigration (1)
Rep. Mark Pocan [D-WI2]
1 bill from Oct 2, 2013 to Oct 2, 2013
Immigration (1)
Commish. Pedro Pierluisi [D-PR, 2009-2016]
1 bill from Oct 2, 2013 to Oct 2, 2013
Immigration (1)
Rep. Ed Perlmutter [D-CO7, 2007-2022]
1 bill from Oct 2, 2013 to Oct 2, 2013
Immigration (1)
Rep. Nancy Pelosi [D-CA11]
1 bill from Oct 2, 2013 to Oct 2, 2013
Immigration (1)
Rep. Ed Pastor [D-AZ7, 2013-2014]
1 bill from Oct 2, 2013 to Oct 2, 2013
Immigration (1)
Rep. Frank Pallone [D-NJ6]
1 bill from Oct 2, 2013 to Oct 2, 2013
Immigration (1)
Rep. William L. Owens [D-NY21, 2013-2014]
1 bill from Oct 2, 2013 to Oct 2, 2013
Immigration (1)
Rep. Beto O’Rourke [D-TX16, 2013-2018]
1 bill from Oct 2, 2013 to Oct 2, 2013
Immigration (1)
Rep. Gloria Negrete McLeod [D-CA35, 2013-2014]
1 bill from Oct 2, 2013 to Oct 2, 2013
Immigration (1)
Rep. Jerrold Nadler [D-NY12]
1 bill from Oct 2, 2013 to Oct 2, 2013
Immigration (1)
Rep. Gwen Moore [D-WI4]
1 bill from Oct 2, 2013 to Oct 2, 2013
Immigration (1)
Rep. Grace Meng [D-NY6]
1 bill from Oct 2, 2013 to Oct 2, 2013
Immigration (1)
Rep. Gregory Meeks [D-NY5]
1 bill from Oct 2, 2013 to Oct 2, 2013
Immigration (1)
Rep. Betty McCollum [D-MN4]
1 bill from Oct 2, 2013 to Oct 2, 2013
Immigration (1)
Rep. Carolyn McCarthy [D-NY4, 1997-2014]
1 bill from Oct 2, 2013 to Oct 2, 2013
Immigration (1)
Rep. Doris Matsui [D-CA7]
1 bill from Oct 2, 2013 to Oct 2, 2013
Immigration (1)
Rep. Carolyn Maloney [D-NY12, 2013-2022]
1 bill from Oct 2, 2013 to Oct 2, 2013
Immigration (1)
Rep. Daniel Maffei [D-NY24, 2013-2014]
1 bill from Oct 2, 2013 to Oct 2, 2013
Immigration (1)
Rep. Michelle Lujan Grisham [D-NM1, 2013-2018]
1 bill from Oct 2, 2013 to Oct 2, 2013
Immigration (1)
Rep. John R. Lewis [D-GA5, 1987-2020]
1 bill from Oct 2, 2013 to Oct 2, 2013
Immigration (1)
Rep. John Larson [D-CT1]
1 bill from Oct 2, 2013 to Oct 2, 2013
Immigration (1)
Rep. Rick Larsen [D-WA2]
1 bill from Oct 2, 2013 to Oct 2, 2013
Immigration (1)
Rep. James “Jim” Langevin [D-RI2, 2001-2022]
1 bill from Oct 2, 2013 to Oct 2, 2013
Immigration (1)
Rep. Ann Kirkpatrick [D-AZ2, 2019-2022]
1 bill from Oct 2, 2013 to Oct 2, 2013
Immigration (1)
Rep. Ron Kind [D-WI3, 1997-2022]
1 bill from Oct 2, 2013 to Oct 2, 2013
Immigration (1)
Rep. Derek Kilmer [D-WA6]
1 bill from Oct 2, 2013 to Oct 2, 2013
Immigration (1)
Rep. Robin Kelly [D-IL2]
1 bill from Oct 2, 2013 to Oct 2, 2013
Immigration (1)
Rep. Sheila Jackson Lee [D-TX18]
1 bill from Oct 2, 2013 to Oct 2, 2013
Immigration (1)
Rep. Steve Israel [D-NY3, 2013-2016]
1 bill from Oct 2, 2013 to Oct 2, 2013
Immigration (1)
Rep. Steny Hoyer [D-MD5]
1 bill from Oct 2, 2013 to Oct 2, 2013
Immigration (1)
Rep. Steven Horsford [D-NV4]
1 bill from Oct 2, 2013 to Oct 2, 2013
Immigration (1)
Rep. James “Jim” Himes [D-CT4]
1 bill from Oct 2, 2013 to Oct 2, 2013
Immigration (1)
Rep. Denny Heck [D-WA10, 2013-2020]
1 bill from Oct 2, 2013 to Oct 2, 2013
Immigration (1)
Rep. Colleen Hanabusa [D-HI1, 2016-2018]
1 bill from Oct 2, 2013 to Oct 2, 2013
Immigration (1)
Rep. Janice Hahn [D-CA44, 2013-2016]
1 bill from Oct 2, 2013 to Oct 2, 2013
Immigration (1)
Rep. Gene Green [D-TX29, 1993-2018]
1 bill from Oct 2, 2013 to Oct 2, 2013
Immigration (1)
Rep. Pete Gallego [D-TX23, 2013-2014]
1 bill from Oct 2, 2013 to Oct 2, 2013
Immigration (1)
Rep. Bill Foster [D-IL11]
1 bill from Oct 2, 2013 to Oct 2, 2013
Immigration (1)
Rep. Sam Farr [D-CA20, 2013-2016]
1 bill from Oct 2, 2013 to Oct 2, 2013
Immigration (1)
Rep. Eni Faleomavaega [D-AS, 1989-2014]
1 bill from Oct 2, 2013 to Oct 2, 2013
Immigration (1)
Rep. Elizabeth Esty [D-CT5, 2013-2018]
1 bill from Oct 2, 2013 to Oct 2, 2013
Immigration (1)
Rep. Anna Eshoo [D-CA16]
1 bill from Oct 2, 2013 to Oct 2, 2013
Immigration (1)
Rep. Eliot Engel [D-NY16, 2013-2020]
1 bill from Oct 2, 2013 to Oct 2, 2013
Immigration (1)
Sen. Tammy Duckworth [D-IL]
1 bill from Oct 2, 2013 to Oct 2, 2013
Immigration (1)
Rep. Lloyd Doggett [D-TX37]
1 bill from Oct 2, 2013 to Oct 2, 2013
Immigration (1)
Rep. John D. Dingell [D-MI12, 2013-2014]
1 bill from Oct 2, 2013 to Oct 2, 2013
Immigration (1)
Rep. Suzan DelBene [D-WA1]
1 bill from Oct 2, 2013 to Oct 2, 2013
Immigration (1)
Rep. John K. Delaney [D-MD6, 2013-2018]
1 bill from Oct 2, 2013 to Oct 2, 2013
Immigration (1)
Rep. Diana DeGette [D-CO1]
1 bill from Oct 2, 2013 to Oct 2, 2013
Immigration (1)
Rep. Joe Courtney [D-CT2]
1 bill from Oct 2, 2013 to Oct 2, 2013
Immigration (1)
Rep. Jim Costa [D-CA21]
1 bill from Oct 2, 2013 to Oct 2, 2013
Immigration (1)
Rep. John Conyers [D-MI13, 2013-2017]
1 bill from Oct 2, 2013 to Oct 2, 2013
Immigration (1)
Rep. Gerald Connolly [D-VA11]
1 bill from Oct 2, 2013 to Oct 2, 2013
Immigration (1)
Rep. Steve Cohen [D-TN9]
1 bill from Oct 2, 2013 to Oct 2, 2013
Immigration (1)
Rep. James “Jim” Clyburn [D-SC6]
1 bill from Oct 2, 2013 to Oct 2, 2013
Immigration (1)
Rep. Lacy Clay [D-MO1, 2001-2020]
1 bill from Oct 2, 2013 to Oct 2, 2013
Immigration (1)
Rep. David Cicilline [D-RI1]
1 bill from Oct 2, 2013 to Oct 2, 2013
Immigration (1)
Rep. Judy Chu [D-CA28]
1 bill from Oct 2, 2013 to Oct 2, 2013
Immigration (1)
Rep. Suzanne Bonamici [D-OR1]
1 bill from Oct 2, 2013 to Oct 2, 2013
Immigration (1)
Rep. Earl Blumenauer [D-OR3]
1 bill from Oct 2, 2013 to Oct 2, 2013
Immigration (1)
Rep. Xavier Becerra [D-CA34, 2013-2017]
1 bill from Oct 2, 2013 to Oct 2, 2013
Immigration (1)
Rep. Ron Barber [D-AZ2, 2013-2014]
1 bill from Oct 2, 2013 to Oct 2, 2013
Immigration (1)
Rep. Robert “Rob” Andrews [D-NJ1, 1990-2014]
1 bill from Oct 2, 2013 to Oct 2, 2013
Immigration (1)
Rep. W. Bill Young [R-FL13, 2013-2013]
1 bill from Jul 11, 2013 to Jul 11, 2013
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Ted Yoho [R-FL3, 2013-2020]
1 bill from Jul 11, 2013 to Jul 11, 2013
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Daniel Webster [R-FL11]
1 bill from Jul 11, 2013 to Jul 11, 2013
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Steve Southerland [R-FL2, 2011-2014]
1 bill from Jul 11, 2013 to Jul 11, 2013
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Dennis Ross [R-FL15, 2013-2018]
1 bill from Jul 11, 2013 to Jul 11, 2013
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Thomas Rooney [R-FL17, 2013-2018]
1 bill from Jul 11, 2013 to Jul 11, 2013
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Bill Posey [R-FL8]
1 bill from Jul 11, 2013 to Jul 11, 2013
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Richard Nugent [R-FL11, 2013-2016]
1 bill from Jul 11, 2013 to Jul 11, 2013
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Jeff Miller [R-FL1, 2001-2016]
1 bill from Jul 11, 2013 to Jul 11, 2013
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. John Mica [R-FL7, 1993-2016]
1 bill from Jul 11, 2013 to Jul 11, 2013
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Mario Diaz-Balart [R-FL26]
1 bill from Jul 11, 2013 to Jul 11, 2013
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Ron DeSantis [R-FL6, 2013-2018]
1 bill from Jul 11, 2013 to Jul 11, 2013
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Ander Crenshaw [R-FL4, 2001-2016]
1 bill from Jul 11, 2013 to Jul 11, 2013
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Vern Buchanan [R-FL16]
1 bill from Jul 11, 2013 to Jul 11, 2013
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Gus Bilirakis [R-FL12]
1 bill from Jul 11, 2013 to Jul 11, 2013
Government Operations and Politics (1)