skip to main content

Rep. John Ratcliffe’s Cosponsors

Ratcliffe has gotten 553 cosponsors (by 193 unique Members of Congress) on his 41 bills from Mar 25, 2015 to Jul 18, 2019. Here they are in order from most cosponsored bills to fewest.

Rep. Michael McCaul [R-TX10]
14 bills from Mar 25, 2015 to Nov 29, 2018
Crime and Law Enforcement (4); Emergency Management (4); Government Operations and Politics (3); Science, Technology, Communications (3)
Rep. Gary Palmer [R-AL6]
12 bills from Mar 26, 2015 to Mar 27, 2019
Crime and Law Enforcement (4); Government Operations and Politics (3); Finance and Financial Sector (2); Environmental Protection (2); Immigration (1)
Rep. Brian Babin [R-TX36]
11 bills from Mar 26, 2015 to Mar 14, 2019
Economics and Public Finance (3); Finance and Financial Sector (2); Environmental Protection (2); Crime and Law Enforcement (2); Immigration (1); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Mark Walker [R-NC6]
8 bills from Mar 25, 2015 to Mar 27, 2019
Government Operations and Politics (4); Finance and Financial Sector (2); Immigration (1); Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Barry Loudermilk [R-GA11]
8 bills from Mar 25, 2015 to Mar 27, 2019
Government Operations and Politics (4); Environmental Protection (2); Immigration (1); Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. Sam Johnson [R-TX3, 1991-2018]
8 bills from Jul 20, 2015 to Apr 26, 2018
Crime and Law Enforcement (3); Environmental Protection (2); Government Operations and Politics (2); Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. Jeb Hensarling [R-TX5, 2003-2018]
8 bills from Sep 29, 2015 to Apr 17, 2018
Crime and Law Enforcement (4); Environmental Protection (2); Government Operations and Politics (2)
Rep. Pete Sessions [R-TX32, 2003-2018]
8 bills from Jul 20, 2015 to Apr 28, 2017
Crime and Law Enforcement (3); Environmental Protection (2); Government Operations and Politics (2); Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. Trent Franks [R-AZ8, 2013-2017]
8 bills from Apr 13, 2015 to Apr 28, 2017
Government Operations and Politics (3); Environmental Protection (2); Crime and Law Enforcement (2); Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. Garland “Andy” Barr [R-KY6]
8 bills from Apr 29, 2015 to Mar 20, 2017
Government Operations and Politics (4); Environmental Protection (2); Crime and Law Enforcement (2)
Sen. Kevin Cramer [R-ND]
8 bills from Jul 20, 2015 to Feb 27, 2017
Finance and Financial Sector (2); Environmental Protection (2); Government Operations and Politics (2); Crime and Law Enforcement (2)
Rep. Doug Collins [R-GA9]
7 bills from Apr 13, 2015 to Jun 12, 2019
Government Operations and Politics (4); Crime and Law Enforcement (2); Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. Steve Chabot [R-OH1]
7 bills from Apr 13, 2015 to Mar 27, 2019
Government Operations and Politics (4); Crime and Law Enforcement (2); Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. Bradley Byrne [R-AL1]
7 bills from Jul 29, 2015 to Mar 27, 2019
Government Operations and Politics (3); Crime and Law Enforcement (3); Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. Michael Burgess [R-TX26]
7 bills from Mar 16, 2016 to Mar 27, 2019
Crime and Law Enforcement (4); Government Operations and Politics (3)
Rep. Todd Rokita [R-IN4, 2011-2018]
7 bills from Jul 20, 2015 to Apr 17, 2018
Finance and Financial Sector (2); Environmental Protection (2); Government Operations and Politics (2); Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Paul Gosar [R-AZ4]
7 bills from Sep 11, 2015 to Apr 17, 2018
Environmental Protection (2); Government Operations and Politics (2); Crime and Law Enforcement (2); Immigration (1)
Rep. Kevin Brady [R-TX8]
7 bills from Jul 20, 2015 to Aug 22, 2017
Environmental Protection (2); Crime and Law Enforcement (2); Finance and Financial Sector (1); Government Operations and Politics (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. John Culberson [R-TX7, 2001-2018]
7 bills from Jul 20, 2015 to Feb 15, 2017
Finance and Financial Sector (2); Environmental Protection (2); Government Operations and Politics (2); Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Will Hurd [R-TX23]
6 bills from Mar 25, 2015 to Mar 28, 2019
Government Operations and Politics (2); Finance and Financial Sector (2); Crime and Law Enforcement (2)
Rep. Ted Yoho [R-FL3]
6 bills from Mar 16, 2016 to Mar 27, 2019
Government Operations and Politics (3); Crime and Law Enforcement (2); Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. David Rouzer [R-NC7]
6 bills from Jul 20, 2015 to Mar 27, 2019
Government Operations and Politics (3); Environmental Protection (2); Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. Dave Trott [R-MI11, 2015-2018]
6 bills from Jul 20, 2015 to May 18, 2017
Crime and Law Enforcement (3); Government Operations and Politics (2); Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. Luke Messer [R-IN6, 2013-2018]
6 bills from Sep 29, 2015 to May 16, 2017
Environmental Protection (2); Government Operations and Politics (2); Crime and Law Enforcement (2)
Rep. Pete Olson [R-TX22]
6 bills from Apr 29, 2015 to Jan 10, 2017
Government Operations and Politics (3); Crime and Law Enforcement (2); Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. Buddy Carter [R-GA1]
6 bills from Mar 25, 2015 to Jan 3, 2017
Government Operations and Politics (3); Environmental Protection (2); Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. Mark Meadows [R-NC11]
5 bills from Jul 20, 2015 to Mar 27, 2019
Government Operations and Politics (3); Finance and Financial Sector (1); Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Richard Hudson [R-NC8]
5 bills from Jul 20, 2015 to Mar 27, 2019
Government Operations and Politics (3); Finance and Financial Sector (2)
Rep. Mike Gallagher [R-WI8]
5 bills from Jan 10, 2017 to Mar 27, 2019
Government Operations and Politics (2); Crime and Law Enforcement (2); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Jeff Duncan [R-SC3]
5 bills from Jul 20, 2015 to Mar 27, 2019
Government Operations and Politics (3); Finance and Financial Sector (2)
Rep. Mo Brooks [R-AL5]
5 bills from Sep 17, 2015 to Mar 8, 2019
Government Operations and Politics (2); Crime and Law Enforcement (2); Immigration (1)
Rep. Ken Buck [R-CO4]
5 bills from Apr 15, 2015 to May 3, 2018
Government Operations and Politics (2); Finance and Financial Sector (2); Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Lamar Smith [R-TX21, 1987-2018]
5 bills from Jul 20, 2015 to Apr 17, 2018
Crime and Law Enforcement (3); Finance and Financial Sector (1); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. David “Dave” Brat [R-VA7, 2014-2018]
5 bills from Mar 26, 2015 to Mar 10, 2017
Finance and Financial Sector (2); Government Operations and Politics (2); Immigration (1)
Rep. Bill Flores [R-TX17]
5 bills from Jul 20, 2015 to Feb 27, 2017
Finance and Financial Sector (2); Crime and Law Enforcement (2); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. David “Phil” Roe [R-TN1]
4 bills from Jun 8, 2016 to Mar 27, 2019
Government Operations and Politics (3); Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. David McKinley [R-WV1]
4 bills from Sep 29, 2015 to Mar 8, 2019
Environmental Protection (2); Crime and Law Enforcement (2)
Rep. Andy Biggs [R-AZ5]
4 bills from Feb 14, 2017 to Mar 8, 2019
Crime and Law Enforcement (2); Finance and Financial Sector (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Cedric Richmond [D-LA2]
4 bills from Sep 18, 2015 to Nov 29, 2018
Emergency Management (2); Crime and Law Enforcement (1); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Jody Hice [R-GA10]
4 bills from Apr 13, 2015 to Apr 25, 2018
Immigration (1); Finance and Financial Sector (1); Government Operations and Politics (1); Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Steve King [R-IA4]
4 bills from Mar 16, 2016 to Apr 17, 2018
Government Operations and Politics (2); Finance and Financial Sector (1); Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Lou Barletta [R-PA11, 2011-2018]
4 bills from Sep 29, 2015 to Apr 17, 2018
Environmental Protection (2); Crime and Law Enforcement (2)
Rep. Roger Williams [R-TX25]
4 bills from May 10, 2016 to May 16, 2017
Crime and Law Enforcement (3); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Blake Farenthold [R-TX27, 2011-2018]
4 bills from Jul 20, 2015 to Feb 28, 2017
Finance and Financial Sector (2); Government Operations and Politics (1); Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Ron DeSantis [R-FL6, 2013-2018]
4 bills from Jul 20, 2015 to Feb 17, 2017
Finance and Financial Sector (2); Government Operations and Politics (2)
Rep. Bruce Westerman [R-AR4]
4 bills from Jul 29, 2015 to Feb 14, 2017
Finance and Financial Sector (2); Government Operations and Politics (2)
Rep. Trey Gowdy [R-SC4, 2011-2018]
4 bills from Jul 21, 2015 to Jan 10, 2017
Government Operations and Politics (2); Finance and Financial Sector (1); Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Keith Rothfus [R-PA12, 2013-2018]
4 bills from Sep 29, 2015 to Jan 3, 2017
Environmental Protection (2); Government Operations and Politics (2)
Rep. Tom Marino [R-PA12, 2019-2019]
4 bills from Apr 13, 2015 to Jan 3, 2017
Government Operations and Politics (4)
Rep. George Holding [R-NC2]
4 bills from Apr 13, 2015 to Jan 3, 2017
Government Operations and Politics (4)
Rep. Bob Goodlatte [R-VA6, 1993-2018]
4 bills from Mar 16, 2016 to Jan 3, 2017
Government Operations and Politics (3); Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Jason Chaffetz [R-UT3, 2009-2017]
4 bills from Jul 20, 2015 to Jan 3, 2017
Government Operations and Politics (2); Finance and Financial Sector (1); Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Jim Bridenstine [R-OK1, 2013-2018]
4 bills from Sep 29, 2015 to Jan 3, 2017
Environmental Protection (2); Government Operations and Politics (2)
Rep. Tim Huelskamp [R-KS1, 2011-2016]
4 bills from Jul 20, 2015 to Jun 7, 2016
Environmental Protection (2); Finance and Financial Sector (1); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Ken Calvert [R-CA42]
3 bills from Mar 23, 2016 to Jul 18, 2019
Crime and Law Enforcement (3)
Rep. Kathleen Rice [D-NY4]
3 bills from Feb 14, 2018 to Mar 28, 2019
Crime and Law Enforcement (3)
Rep. Doug Lamborn [R-CO5]
3 bills from May 10, 2016 to Mar 27, 2019
Government Operations and Politics (3)
Rep. Morgan Griffith [R-VA9]
3 bills from Mar 16, 2016 to Mar 27, 2019
Government Operations and Politics (3)
Rep. Matt Gaetz [R-FL1]
3 bills from Apr 25, 2018 to Mar 27, 2019
Crime and Law Enforcement (2); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Bennie Thompson [D-MS2]
3 bills from Jun 7, 2016 to Nov 29, 2018
Emergency Management (3)
Rep. Steve Womack [R-AR3]
3 bills from Apr 13, 2016 to Apr 17, 2018
Crime and Law Enforcement (3)
Rep. Mike Bishop [R-MI8, 2015-2018]
3 bills from Jul 20, 2015 to May 25, 2017
Finance and Financial Sector (1); Government Operations and Politics (1); Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Raúl Labrador [R-ID1, 2011-2018]
3 bills from Mar 16, 2016 to Mar 8, 2017
Government Operations and Politics (2); Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. Louie Gohmert [R-TX1]
3 bills from Jul 20, 2015 to Feb 14, 2017
Finance and Financial Sector (2); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Bill Huizenga [R-MI2]
3 bills from Apr 13, 2016 to Jan 10, 2017
Crime and Law Enforcement (2); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. James Sensenbrenner [R-WI5]
3 bills from Jul 20, 2015 to Jan 6, 2017
Government Operations and Politics (2); Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. Doug LaMalfa [R-CA1]
3 bills from Jul 20, 2015 to Sep 20, 2016
Finance and Financial Sector (1); Government Operations and Politics (1); Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Ted Poe [R-TX2, 2005-2018]
3 bills from Jul 20, 2015 to Sep 14, 2016
Finance and Financial Sector (1); Government Operations and Politics (1); Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Stevan “Steve” Pearce [R-NM2, 2011-2018]
3 bills from Sep 29, 2015 to Jun 7, 2016
Environmental Protection (2); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Jeff Miller [R-FL1, 2001-2016]
3 bills from Jul 22, 2015 to Apr 29, 2016
Finance and Financial Sector (1); Government Operations and Politics (1); Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Randy Forbes [R-VA4, 2001-2016]
3 bills from Apr 13, 2015 to Apr 25, 2016
Government Operations and Politics (2); Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Steve Knight [R-CA25, 2015-2018]
3 bills from Sep 29, 2015 to Mar 23, 2016
Environmental Protection (2); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Mike Kelly [R-PA16]
3 bills from Sep 29, 2015 to Mar 16, 2016
Environmental Protection (2); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Ryan Zinke [R-MT0, 2015-2017]
3 bills from Apr 13, 2015 to Sep 29, 2015
Environmental Protection (2); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Ron Wright [R-TX6]
2 bills from Mar 8, 2019 to Mar 14, 2019
Crime and Law Enforcement (1); Economics and Public Finance (1)
Rep. Tom McClintock [R-CA4]
2 bills from May 12, 2016 to Mar 8, 2019
Government Operations and Politics (1); Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Michael Cloud [R-TX27]
2 bills from Sep 28, 2018 to Mar 8, 2019
Government Operations and Politics (1); Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Jodey Arrington [R-TX19]
2 bills from Apr 17, 2018 to Mar 8, 2019
Crime and Law Enforcement (2)
Rep. John Shimkus [R-IL15]
2 bills from May 19, 2016 to Nov 29, 2018
Government Operations and Politics (1); Emergency Management (1)
Rep. Daniel Donovan [R-NY11, 2015-2018]
2 bills from May 19, 2017 to Jul 23, 2018
Crime and Law Enforcement (1); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. John Katko [R-NY24]
2 bills from Mar 25, 2015 to Jul 19, 2018
Government Operations and Politics (2)
Rep. Kenny Marchant [R-TX24]
2 bills from May 12, 2016 to Apr 26, 2018
Government Operations and Politics (1); Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Tom MacArthur [R-NJ3, 2015-2018]
2 bills from Sep 8, 2015 to Feb 26, 2018
Finance and Financial Sector (1); Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Lloyd Smucker [R-PA11]
2 bills from May 18, 2017 to Jun 8, 2017
Government Operations and Politics (1); Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Glenn Thompson [R-PA15]
2 bills from May 16, 2017 to May 16, 2017
Crime and Law Enforcement (2)
Rep. Patrick Meehan [R-PA7, 2011-2018]
2 bills from Jan 10, 2017 to May 8, 2017
Crime and Law Enforcement (2)
Rep. James “Jim” Langevin [D-RI2]
2 bills from Jul 14, 2016 to May 8, 2017
Science, Technology, Communications (1); Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. David Reichert [R-WA8, 2005-2018]
2 bills from May 10, 2016 to Apr 28, 2017
Crime and Law Enforcement (2)
Rep. Lynn Jenkins [R-KS2, 2009-2018]
2 bills from Jul 20, 2015 to Mar 7, 2017
Finance and Financial Sector (2)
Rep. Don Young [R-AK0]
2 bills from Jul 20, 2015 to Feb 15, 2017
Finance and Financial Sector (2)
Rep. Joe Wilson [R-SC2]
2 bills from Jul 20, 2015 to Feb 15, 2017
Finance and Financial Sector (2)
Rep. Tom Rice [R-SC7]
2 bills from Jul 22, 2015 to Feb 14, 2017
Finance and Financial Sector (2)
Rep. Scott Perry [R-PA10]
2 bills from Jul 20, 2015 to Feb 14, 2017
Finance and Financial Sector (2)
Rep. John “Jimmy” Duncan [R-TN2, 1988-2018]
2 bills from Jul 20, 2015 to Feb 14, 2017
Finance and Financial Sector (2)
Rep. Justin Amash [I-MI3]
2 bills from Jul 20, 2015 to Feb 14, 2017
Finance and Financial Sector (2)
Rep. Ralph Abraham [R-LA5]
2 bills from Jul 20, 2015 to Jan 31, 2017
Finance and Financial Sector (1); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Trent Kelly [R-MS1]
2 bills from Mar 23, 2016 to Jan 10, 2017
Government Operations and Politics (2)
Rep. Bill Johnson [R-OH6]
2 bills from Nov 17, 2016 to Jan 10, 2017
Crime and Law Enforcement (2)
Rep. Andy Harris [R-MD1]
2 bills from Jul 20, 2015 to Jan 6, 2017
Finance and Financial Sector (1); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Ann Wagner [R-MO2]
2 bills from Jun 8, 2016 to Jan 3, 2017
Government Operations and Politics (2)
Rep. Scott Tipton [R-CO3]
2 bills from May 23, 2016 to Jan 3, 2017
Government Operations and Politics (2)
Rep. James Renacci [R-OH16, 2011-2018]
2 bills from Mar 16, 2016 to Jan 3, 2017
Government Operations and Politics (2)
Rep. Markwayne Mullin [R-OK2]
2 bills from Mar 16, 2016 to Jan 3, 2017
Government Operations and Politics (2)
Rep. Cathy McMorris Rodgers [R-WA5]
2 bills from Mar 16, 2016 to Jan 3, 2017
Government Operations and Politics (2)
Rep. Blaine Luetkemeyer [R-MO3]
2 bills from Apr 25, 2016 to Jan 3, 2017
Government Operations and Politics (2)
Rep. Mia Love [R-UT4, 2015-2018]
2 bills from Mar 16, 2016 to Jan 3, 2017
Government Operations and Politics (2)
Rep. Darrell Issa [R-CA49, 2003-2018]
2 bills from Mar 16, 2016 to Jan 3, 2017
Government Operations and Politics (2)
Rep. French Hill [R-AR2]
2 bills from May 23, 2016 to Jan 3, 2017
Government Operations and Politics (2)
Rep. Glenn Grothman [R-WI6]
2 bills from Jul 22, 2015 to Jan 3, 2017
Finance and Financial Sector (1); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Tom Emmer [R-MN6]
2 bills from Jun 7, 2016 to Jan 3, 2017
Government Operations and Politics (2)
Rep. Diane Black [R-TN6, 2011-2018]
2 bills from May 18, 2016 to Jan 3, 2017
Government Operations and Politics (2)
Rep. Rob Bishop [R-UT1]
2 bills from Mar 23, 2016 to Jan 3, 2017
Government Operations and Politics (2)
Rep. Austin Scott [R-GA8]
2 bills from Sep 11, 2015 to Jun 8, 2016
Finance and Financial Sector (1); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Garret Graves [R-LA6]
2 bills from Jul 20, 2015 to May 23, 2016
Finance and Financial Sector (1); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. John Carter [R-TX31]
2 bills from Apr 13, 2016 to May 23, 2016
Government Operations and Politics (1); Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Randy Neugebauer [R-TX19, 2003-2016]
2 bills from Apr 15, 2016 to May 19, 2016
Government Operations and Politics (1); Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Patrick McHenry [R-NC10]
2 bills from Jul 20, 2015 to May 13, 2016
Finance and Financial Sector (1); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Randy Weber [R-TX14]
2 bills from Jul 20, 2015 to May 11, 2016
Finance and Financial Sector (1); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Bob Gibbs [R-OH7]
2 bills from Jul 29, 2015 to May 11, 2016
Finance and Financial Sector (1); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Candice Miller [R-MI10, 2003-2016]
2 bills from May 12, 2015 to Apr 29, 2016
Government Operations and Politics (1); Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Chris Stewart [R-UT2]
2 bills from Jul 20, 2015 to Apr 13, 2016
Finance and Financial Sector (1); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Rick Allen [R-GA12]
2 bills from Jul 20, 2015 to Mar 23, 2016
Finance and Financial Sector (1); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Matt Salmon [R-AZ5, 2013-2016]
2 bills from Jul 20, 2015 to Mar 16, 2016
Finance and Financial Sector (1); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Mick Mulvaney [R-SC5, 2011-2017]
2 bills from Jul 20, 2015 to Mar 16, 2016
Finance and Financial Sector (1); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Cynthia Lummis [R-WY0, 2009-2016]
2 bills from Jul 22, 2015 to Mar 16, 2016
Finance and Financial Sector (1); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Frank Lucas [R-OK3]
2 bills from Oct 21, 2015 to Oct 21, 2015
Environmental Protection (2)
Rep. Tim Murphy [R-PA18, 2003-2017]
2 bills from Sep 29, 2015 to Sep 29, 2015
Environmental Protection (2)
Rep. Thomas Massie [R-KY4]
2 bills from Sep 29, 2015 to Sep 29, 2015
Environmental Protection (2)
Rep. Gregory Steube [R-FL17]
1 bill from Jun 12, 2019 to Jun 12, 2019
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Ro Khanna [D-CA17]
1 bill from Jun 12, 2019 to Jun 12, 2019
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. James Himes [D-CT4]
1 bill from Jun 12, 2019 to Jun 12, 2019
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Jim Cooper [D-TN5]
1 bill from Jun 12, 2019 to Jun 12, 2019
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Steve Cohen [D-TN9]
1 bill from Jun 12, 2019 to Jun 12, 2019
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Ben Cline [R-VA6]
1 bill from Jun 12, 2019 to Jun 12, 2019
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Robert Wittman [R-VA1]
1 bill from Mar 27, 2019 to Mar 27, 2019
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Mike Johnson [R-LA4]
1 bill from Mar 27, 2019 to Mar 27, 2019
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Mark Green [R-TN7]
1 bill from Mar 27, 2019 to Mar 27, 2019
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Michael Guest [R-MS3]
1 bill from Mar 8, 2019 to Mar 8, 2019
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Van Taylor [R-TX3]
1 bill from Feb 8, 2019 to Feb 8, 2019
Public Lands and Natural Resources (1)
Rep. Greg Walden [R-OR2]
1 bill from Nov 29, 2018 to Nov 29, 2018
Emergency Management (1)
Rep. Paul Tonko [D-NY20]
1 bill from Nov 29, 2018 to Nov 29, 2018
Emergency Management (1)
Rep. Frank Pallone [D-NJ6]
1 bill from Nov 29, 2018 to Nov 29, 2018
Emergency Management (1)
Rep. Brian Fitzpatrick [R-PA1]
1 bill from Jul 19, 2018 to Jul 19, 2018
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Neal Dunn [R-FL2]
1 bill from Apr 17, 2018 to Apr 17, 2018
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Alex Mooney [R-WV2]
1 bill from Nov 13, 2017 to Nov 13, 2017
Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. Elise Stefanik [R-NY21]
1 bill from Sep 8, 2017 to Sep 8, 2017
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Walter Jones [R-NC3, 1995-2019]
1 bill from Aug 25, 2017 to Aug 25, 2017
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Marshall “Mark” Sanford [R-SC1, 2013-2018]
1 bill from Jul 17, 2017 to Jul 17, 2017
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Claudia Tenney [R-NY22, 2017-2018]
1 bill from May 22, 2017 to May 22, 2017
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Martha Roby [R-AL2]
1 bill from May 16, 2017 to May 16, 2017
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. David Joyce [R-OH14]
1 bill from May 16, 2017 to May 16, 2017
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Ryan Costello [R-PA6, 2015-2018]
1 bill from May 16, 2017 to May 16, 2017
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Steve Stivers [R-OH15]
1 bill from Apr 28, 2017 to Apr 28, 2017
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Charles Dent [R-PA15, 2005-2018]
1 bill from Mar 15, 2017 to Mar 15, 2017
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Francis Rooney [R-FL19]
1 bill from Mar 7, 2017 to Mar 7, 2017
Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. John Moolenaar [R-MI4]
1 bill from Jan 10, 2017 to Jan 10, 2017
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Thomas Garrett [R-VA5, 2017-2018]
1 bill from Jan 10, 2017 to Jan 10, 2017
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Jeff Denham [R-CA10, 2013-2018]
1 bill from Jan 10, 2017 to Jan 10, 2017
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Rob Woodall [R-GA7]
1 bill from Jan 3, 2017 to Jan 3, 2017
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Charles Boustany [R-LA3, 2013-2016]
1 bill from Jul 6, 2016 to Jul 6, 2016
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Robert Pittenger [R-NC9, 2013-2018]
1 bill from Jun 7, 2016 to Jun 7, 2016
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Darin LaHood [R-IL18]
1 bill from Jun 7, 2016 to Jun 7, 2016
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Kevin Yoder [R-KS3, 2011-2018]
1 bill from May 19, 2016 to May 19, 2016
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Lynn Westmoreland [R-GA3, 2007-2016]
1 bill from May 18, 2016 to May 18, 2016
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Scott Garrett [R-NJ5, 2003-2016]
1 bill from May 18, 2016 to May 18, 2016
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Scott DesJarlais [R-TN4]
1 bill from May 18, 2016 to May 18, 2016
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Jim Jordan [R-OH4]
1 bill from May 17, 2016 to May 17, 2016
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Stephen Fincher [R-TN8, 2011-2016]
1 bill from May 17, 2016 to May 17, 2016
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Frank Guinta [R-NH1, 2015-2016]
1 bill from May 13, 2016 to May 13, 2016
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Rodney Davis [R-IL13]
1 bill from May 13, 2016 to May 13, 2016
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Edward “Scott” Rigell [R-VA2, 2011-2016]
1 bill from May 12, 2016 to May 12, 2016
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Mimi Walters [R-CA45, 2015-2018]
1 bill from May 11, 2016 to May 11, 2016
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Reid Ribble [R-WI8, 2011-2016]
1 bill from May 11, 2016 to May 11, 2016
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Bill Posey [R-FL8]
1 bill from May 10, 2016 to May 10, 2016
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Tom Price [R-GA6, 2005-2017]
1 bill from Apr 20, 2016 to Apr 20, 2016
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Steven Palazzo [R-MS4]
1 bill from Apr 15, 2016 to Apr 15, 2016
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Barbara Comstock [R-VA10, 2015-2018]
1 bill from Apr 15, 2016 to Apr 15, 2016
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Devin Nunes [R-CA22]
1 bill from Apr 13, 2016 to Apr 13, 2016
Transportation and Public Works (1)
Rep. Tim Walberg [R-MI7]
1 bill from Mar 23, 2016 to Mar 23, 2016
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Dennis Ross [R-FL15, 2013-2018]
1 bill from Mar 23, 2016 to Mar 23, 2016
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Robert Hurt [R-VA5, 2011-2016]
1 bill from Mar 23, 2016 to Mar 23, 2016
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Cresent Hardy [R-NV4, 2015-2016]
1 bill from Mar 23, 2016 to Mar 23, 2016
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Mark Amodei [R-NV2]
1 bill from Mar 23, 2016 to Mar 23, 2016
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Jason Smith [R-MO8]
1 bill from Mar 16, 2016 to Mar 16, 2016
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. David Schweikert [R-AZ6]
1 bill from Mar 16, 2016 to Mar 16, 2016
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Tom Graves [R-GA14]
1 bill from Mar 16, 2016 to Mar 16, 2016
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Renee Ellmers [R-NC2, 2011-2016]
1 bill from Nov 4, 2015 to Nov 4, 2015
Immigration (1)
Rep. Steve Russell [R-OK5, 2015-2018]
1 bill from Jul 27, 2015 to Jul 27, 2015
Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. Dan Newhouse [R-WA4]
1 bill from Jul 27, 2015 to Jul 27, 2015
Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. Rod Blum [R-IA1, 2015-2018]
1 bill from Jul 27, 2015 to Jul 27, 2015
Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. Jackie Walorski [R-IN2]
1 bill from Jul 20, 2015 to Jul 20, 2015
Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. Michael Conaway [R-TX11]
1 bill from Jul 20, 2015 to Jul 20, 2015
Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Sen. Martha McSally [R-AZ]
1 bill from Mar 25, 2015 to Mar 25, 2015
Government Operations and Politics (1)