skip to main content

Rep. Ken Buck’s Cosponsors

Buck has gotten 492 cosponsors (by 190 unique Members of Congress) on his 74 bills from May 12, 2015 to Jan 20, 2022. Here they are in order from most cosponsored bills to fewest.

Rep. Paul Gosar [R-AZ4]
15 bills from May 12, 2015 to Oct 26, 2021
Taxation (3); Public Lands and Natural Resources (2); Economics and Public Finance (2); Government Operations and Politics (2); Crime and Law Enforcement (2); Environmental Protection (1); Immigration (1); Education (1); Law (1)
Rep. Jody Hice [R-GA10]
11 bills from Jun 2, 2015 to Jan 14, 2022
Economics and Public Finance (2); Government Operations and Politics (2); Crime and Law Enforcement (2); Public Lands and Natural Resources (1); Taxation (1); Immigration (1); Foreign Trade and International Finance (1); Law (1)
Rep. Ted Budd [R-NC13]
11 bills from Feb 12, 2020 to Jan 10, 2022
Immigration (3); Government Operations and Politics (3); Crime and Law Enforcement (3); Foreign Trade and International Finance (1); Law (1); Education (1)
Rep. Gregory Steube [R-FL17]
11 bills from Feb 12, 2020 to Jun 11, 2021
Crime and Law Enforcement (4); Immigration (3); Government Operations and Politics (2); Foreign Trade and International Finance (1); International Affairs (1); Education (1)
Rep. Andy Biggs [R-AZ5]
11 bills from Apr 6, 2017 to Jun 11, 2021
Government Operations and Politics (4); Crime and Law Enforcement (3); Immigration (2); Education (2); Economics and Public Finance (1)
Rep. Jeff Duncan [R-SC3]
10 bills from Jun 2, 2015 to Jun 11, 2021
Crime and Law Enforcement (3); Immigration (3); Government Operations and Politics (2); Public Lands and Natural Resources (1); Economics and Public Finance (1); Education (1)
Rep. Doug Lamborn [R-CO5]
10 bills from Nov 29, 2016 to May 25, 2021
Government Operations and Politics (3); Taxation (2); Immigration (2); Crime and Law Enforcement (2); Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. Scott Perry [R-PA10]
9 bills from Apr 6, 2017 to Jun 11, 2021
Government Operations and Politics (4); Immigration (2); Crime and Law Enforcement (2); Economics and Public Finance (1); Education (1)
Rep. Dan Bishop [R-NC9]
9 bills from Feb 14, 2020 to Jun 11, 2021
Government Operations and Politics (4); Immigration (3); Crime and Law Enforcement (1); Law (1); Education (1)
Rep. Randy Weber [R-TX14]
8 bills from Jul 12, 2016 to Jan 18, 2022
Crime and Law Enforcement (3); Immigration (2); Government Operations and Politics (2); Law (1)
Rep. Chip Roy [R-TX21]
8 bills from May 28, 2020 to Jun 14, 2021
Government Operations and Politics (4); Crime and Law Enforcement (2); Immigration (1); Law (1); Education (1)
Rep. Debbie Lesko [R-AZ8]
8 bills from Feb 26, 2020 to Jun 11, 2021
Crime and Law Enforcement (3); Immigration (2); Government Operations and Politics (2); Education (2)
Rep. Scott DesJarlais [R-TN4]
8 bills from Feb 4, 2016 to Feb 1, 2021
Immigration (3); Government Operations and Politics (3); Economics and Public Finance (2); Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Dan Newhouse [R-WA4]
7 bills from Jul 11, 2016 to Oct 26, 2021
Taxation (3); Crime and Law Enforcement (1); Finance and Financial Sector (1); Environmental Protection (1); Public Lands and Natural Resources (1)
Rep. Matt Gaetz [R-FL1]
7 bills from Feb 12, 2020 to Jun 15, 2021
Immigration (3); Government Operations and Politics (2); Crime and Law Enforcement (1); Foreign Trade and International Finance (1); Education (1)
Rep. Mark Meadows [R-NC11, 2013-2020]
7 bills from Feb 2, 2016 to Feb 13, 2020
Economics and Public Finance (2); Taxation (2); Transportation and Public Works (1); Immigration (1)
Rep. Liz Cheney [R-WY]
6 bills from May 3, 2017 to Nov 15, 2021
Taxation (2); Government Operations and Politics (2); Environmental Protection (1); Public Lands and Natural Resources (1)
Rep. Ralph Norman [R-SC5]
6 bills from Feb 11, 2019 to Jun 14, 2021
Government Operations and Politics (2); Immigration (1); Crime and Law Enforcement (1); Law (1)
Rep. Mo Brooks [R-AL5]
6 bills from Feb 12, 2020 to Jun 11, 2021
Immigration (3); Government Operations and Politics (2); Crime and Law Enforcement (1); Education (1)
Rep. Bob Gibbs [R-OH7]
6 bills from Feb 12, 2020 to Feb 2, 2021
Crime and Law Enforcement (3); Immigration (2); Government Operations and Politics (2)
Rep. Louie Gohmert [R-TX1]
6 bills from Feb 4, 2016 to Feb 1, 2021
Immigration (2); Government Operations and Politics (2); Economics and Public Finance (1); Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Brian Babin [R-TX36]
6 bills from Apr 6, 2017 to Feb 1, 2021
Immigration (3); Government Operations and Politics (2); Economics and Public Finance (1); Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. David Schweikert [R-AZ6]
5 bills from Jun 20, 2018 to Jul 22, 2021
Taxation (3); Government Operations and Politics (1); Law (1)
Rep. Andy Harris [R-MD1]
5 bills from May 15, 2020 to Feb 2, 2021
Crime and Law Enforcement (3); Government Operations and Politics (2)
Rep. Steve King [R-IA4, 2013-2020]
5 bills from May 28, 2020 to Dec 15, 2020
Government Operations and Politics (2); Crime and Law Enforcement (2); Immigration (1); Education (1)
Rep. Glenn Grothman [R-WI6]
5 bills from Feb 2, 2016 to Dec 15, 2020
Economics and Public Finance (2); Government Operations and Politics (2); Finance and Financial Sector (1); Immigration (1)
Rep. Denver Riggleman [R-VA5, 2019-2020]
5 bills from Feb 12, 2020 to Dec 8, 2020
Immigration (2); Government Operations and Politics (1); Education (1); Crime and Law Enforcement (1); Foreign Trade and International Finance (1)
Rep. Scott Tipton [R-CO3, 2011-2020]
5 bills from Dec 10, 2015 to May 15, 2020
Taxation (3); Finance and Financial Sector (1); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Pete Sessions [R-TX17]
5 bills from Feb 2, 2016 to Jun 21, 2018
Economics and Public Finance (1); Crime and Law Enforcement (1); Taxation (1); Law (1); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Joe Neguse [D-CO2]
4 bills from Jan 28, 2019 to Jan 20, 2022
Taxation (2); Law (1)
Rep. John Curtis [R-UT3]
4 bills from Dec 14, 2017 to Jan 13, 2022
Taxation (3); Law (1)
Rep. Alexander Mooney [R-WV2]
4 bills from Feb 23, 2016 to Jul 28, 2021
Economics and Public Finance (1); Environmental Protection (1); Government Operations and Politics (1); Law (1)
Rep. Tom Rice [R-SC7]
4 bills from May 15, 2020 to Jun 11, 2021
Government Operations and Politics (2); Education (2)
Rep. Tom McClintock [R-CA4]
4 bills from Jan 8, 2020 to Feb 2, 2021
Crime and Law Enforcement (3); Environmental Protection (1)
Rep. Gregory Murphy [R-NC3]
4 bills from Mar 2, 2020 to Nov 17, 2020
Immigration (2); Crime and Law Enforcement (2); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Eric “Rick” Crawford [R-AR1]
4 bills from Jan 8, 2020 to Nov 17, 2020
Government Operations and Politics (2); Environmental Protection (1); Immigration (1); Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Ralph Abraham [R-LA5, 2015-2020]
4 bills from Jul 28, 2015 to Aug 18, 2020
Public Lands and Natural Resources (1); Immigration (1); Government Operations and Politics (1); Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. John Ratcliffe [R-TX4, 2015-2020]
4 bills from Nov 18, 2015 to Feb 26, 2020
Crime and Law Enforcement (2); Law (1); Immigration (1)
Rep. David “Dave” Brat [R-VA7, 2014-2018]
4 bills from Jun 2, 2015 to Nov 30, 2017
Economics and Public Finance (2); Public Lands and Natural Resources (1); Taxation (1)
Rep. Jared Polis [D-CO2, 2009-2018]
4 bills from Dec 5, 2016 to May 3, 2017
Taxation (2); Government Operations and Politics (1); Economics and Public Finance (1)
Rep. David Rouzer [R-NC7]
3 bills from Feb 29, 2016 to Jan 19, 2022
Economics and Public Finance (1); Crime and Law Enforcement (1); Law (1)
Rep. Michael Burgess [R-TX26]
3 bills from Mar 9, 2020 to Jan 14, 2022
Immigration (2); Law (1)
Rep. Ed Perlmutter [D-CO7]
3 bills from May 1, 2017 to Jan 13, 2022
Taxation (2); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Lance Gooden [R-TX5]
3 bills from Feb 28, 2020 to Jan 10, 2022
Immigration (1); Government Operations and Politics (1); Law (1)
Rep. Jim Banks [R-IN3]
3 bills from May 15, 2020 to Nov 5, 2021
Government Operations and Politics (2); Law (1)
Rep. Ro Khanna [D-CA17]
3 bills from Nov 15, 2019 to Nov 4, 2021
International Affairs (2); Law (1)
Rep. Thomas Tiffany [R-WI7]
3 bills from Nov 17, 2020 to Jun 11, 2021
Crime and Law Enforcement (2); Education (1)
Rep. Kevin Hern [R-OK1]
3 bills from Mar 2, 2020 to Feb 1, 2021
Immigration (2); Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Ted Yoho [R-FL3, 2013-2020]
3 bills from Feb 12, 2020 to Sep 18, 2020
Immigration (1); Government Operations and Politics (1); Education (1)
Rep. Pete Olson [R-TX22, 2009-2020]
3 bills from Apr 29, 2016 to Jul 31, 2020
Crime and Law Enforcement (2); Immigration (1)
Rep. Ron Wright [R-TX6, 2019-2021]
3 bills from Feb 12, 2020 to Jun 30, 2020
Immigration (2); Government Operations and Politics (2)
Rep. Grace Napolitano [D-CA32]
3 bills from Sep 26, 2017 to May 15, 2020
Taxation (2); Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. Rob Bishop [R-UT1, 2003-2020]
3 bills from Dec 10, 2015 to Jan 28, 2019
Taxation (3)
Rep. Earl “Buddy” Carter [R-GA1]
3 bills from Jun 2, 2015 to Jul 25, 2017
Economics and Public Finance (2); Public Lands and Natural Resources (1)
Sen. Cynthia Lummis [R-WY]
3 bills from May 12, 2015 to Apr 15, 2016
Public Lands and Natural Resources (1); Taxation (1); Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Vicky Hartzler [R-MO4]
2 bills from May 15, 2020 to Jan 18, 2022
Government Operations and Politics (1); Law (1)
Rep. Tom Cole [R-OK4]
2 bills from May 3, 2017 to Jan 18, 2022
Economics and Public Finance (1); Law (1)
Rep. Clarence “Burgess” Owens [R-UT4]
2 bills from May 21, 2021 to Nov 9, 2021
Law (1); Commerce (1)
Rep. David Cicilline [D-RI1]
2 bills from May 21, 2021 to Nov 9, 2021
Law (1); Commerce (1)
Rep. Robert “Bob” Good [R-VA5]
2 bills from Jun 11, 2021 to Jul 22, 2021
Law (1); Education (1)
Rep. Jason Crow [D-CO6]
2 bills from Jan 28, 2019 to Jul 20, 2021
Taxation (2)
Rep. Kelly Armstrong [R-ND]
2 bills from Feb 6, 2020 to Jun 22, 2021
Environmental Protection (1); Law (1)
Rep. Rick Allen [R-GA12]
2 bills from Sep 17, 2020 to Jun 11, 2021
Education (2)
Rep. Steve Chabot [R-OH1]
2 bills from Jul 30, 2020 to May 17, 2021
Crime and Law Enforcement (2)
Rep. Dan Crenshaw [R-TX2]
2 bills from May 15, 2020 to Apr 15, 2021
Government Operations and Politics (2)
Rep. Austin Scott [R-GA8]
2 bills from Mar 14, 2016 to Feb 2, 2021
Economics and Public Finance (1); Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Roger Williams [R-TX25]
2 bills from Feb 26, 2020 to Feb 1, 2021
Immigration (2)
Rep. Jason Smith [R-MO8]
2 bills from Mar 2, 2020 to Feb 1, 2021
Immigration (2)
Rep. Mike Bost [R-IL12]
2 bills from Feb 26, 2020 to Feb 1, 2021
Immigration (2)
Rep. Jodey Arrington [R-TX19]
2 bills from Feb 12, 2020 to Feb 1, 2021
Immigration (2)
Rep. Billy Long [R-MO7]
2 bills from Feb 14, 2020 to Dec 15, 2020
Immigration (1); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Mike Johnson [R-LA4]
2 bills from Nov 30, 2017 to Dec 15, 2020
Taxation (1); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Morgan Griffith [R-VA9]
2 bills from Apr 6, 2017 to Dec 15, 2020
Economics and Public Finance (1); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Mark Green [R-TN7]
2 bills from Feb 12, 2020 to Dec 15, 2020
Immigration (1); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Warren Davidson [R-OH8]
2 bills from Nov 30, 2018 to Dec 15, 2020
Finance and Financial Sector (1); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Ben Cline [R-VA6]
2 bills from May 28, 2020 to Dec 15, 2020
Government Operations and Politics (2); Immigration (1)
Rep. James Sensenbrenner [R-WI5, 2003-2020]
2 bills from Oct 23, 2018 to Nov 17, 2020
Finance and Financial Sector (1); Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Bill Posey [R-FL8]
2 bills from May 28, 2020 to Nov 17, 2020
Government Operations and Politics (1); Immigration (1); Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Doug Collins [R-GA9, 2013-2020]
2 bills from Dec 6, 2019 to Aug 21, 2020
Law (1); Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Mark Walker [R-NC6, 2015-2020]
2 bills from Feb 23, 2016 to Aug 18, 2020
Economics and Public Finance (1); Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Peter “Pete” King [R-NY2, 2013-2020]
2 bills from Jun 15, 2016 to Aug 18, 2020
Crime and Law Enforcement (2)
Rep. Michael Guest [R-MS3]
2 bills from Jun 30, 2020 to Aug 18, 2020
Government Operations and Politics (1); Immigration (1); Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Barry Loudermilk [R-GA11]
2 bills from Feb 2, 2016 to Jul 31, 2020
Economics and Public Finance (1); Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Doug LaMalfa [R-CA1]
2 bills from Feb 12, 2020 to Jul 30, 2020
Immigration (1); Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Greg Gianforte [R-MT, 2017-2020]
2 bills from Jan 8, 2020 to Jul 30, 2020
Environmental Protection (1); Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Thomas Massie [R-KY4]
2 bills from Dec 5, 2016 to May 28, 2020
Government Operations and Politics (2); Immigration (1)
Rep. Michael McCaul [R-TX10]
2 bills from Apr 12, 2019 to May 15, 2020
International Affairs (1); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Neal Dunn [R-FL2]
2 bills from Feb 12, 2020 to May 15, 2020
Immigration (1); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Michael “Mike” Simpson [R-ID2]
2 bills from Nov 14, 2016 to Dec 6, 2018
Taxation (1); Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. Stevan “Steve” Pearce [R-NM2, 2011-2018]
2 bills from May 12, 2015 to Nov 30, 2017
Public Lands and Natural Resources (1); Taxation (1)
Rep. Mike Coffman [R-CO6, 2009-2018]
2 bills from Feb 11, 2016 to May 23, 2017
Taxation (2)
Rep. Gary Palmer [R-AL6]
2 bills from May 20, 2015 to Apr 6, 2017
Public Lands and Natural Resources (1); Economics and Public Finance (1)
Rep. Bob Goodlatte [R-VA6, 1993-2018]
2 bills from Nov 16, 2015 to Jan 30, 2017
Crime and Law Enforcement (1); Law (1)
Rep. Mia Love [R-UT4, 2015-2018]
2 bills from Dec 10, 2015 to Jan 13, 2017
Taxation (2)
Rep. Ron DeSantis [R-FL6, 2013-2018]
2 bills from Apr 27, 2016 to Dec 6, 2016
Crime and Law Enforcement (1); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Lynn Westmoreland [R-GA3, 2007-2016]
2 bills from Feb 9, 2016 to Sep 6, 2016
Economics and Public Finance (1); Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Garret Graves [R-LA6]
2 bills from Jul 16, 2015 to Sep 6, 2016
Public Lands and Natural Resources (1); Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Jim Bridenstine [R-OK1, 2013-2018]
2 bills from Apr 27, 2016 to May 11, 2016
Economics and Public Finance (1); Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Jim Jordan [R-OH4]
2 bills from Jun 2, 2015 to Apr 15, 2016
Public Lands and Natural Resources (1); Economics and Public Finance (1)
Rep. Trey Gowdy [R-SC4, 2011-2018]
2 bills from Feb 11, 2016 to Mar 16, 2016
Economics and Public Finance (1); Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Raúl Labrador [R-ID1, 2011-2018]
2 bills from Jun 2, 2015 to Mar 3, 2016
Public Lands and Natural Resources (1); Economics and Public Finance (1)
Rep. Mick Mulvaney [R-SC5, 2011-2017]
2 bills from Jun 2, 2015 to Feb 9, 2016
Public Lands and Natural Resources (1); Economics and Public Finance (1)
Rep. Claudia Tenney [R-NY22]
1 bill from Jan 19, 2022 to Jan 19, 2022
Law (1)
Rep. Daniel Meuser [R-PA9]
1 bill from Jan 19, 2022 to Jan 19, 2022
Law (1)
Rep. French Hill [R-AR2]
1 bill from Jan 19, 2022 to Jan 19, 2022
Law (1)
Rep. Dusty Johnson [R-SD]
1 bill from Jan 14, 2022 to Jan 14, 2022
Law (1)
Rep. Jefferson Van Drew [R-NJ2]
1 bill from Jan 13, 2022 to Jan 13, 2022
Law (1)
Rep. Matthew Rosendale [R-MT]
1 bill from Jan 13, 2022 to Jan 13, 2022
Law (1)
Rep. Michael Cloud [R-TX27]
1 bill from Jan 11, 2022 to Jan 11, 2022
Law (1)
Rep. Peter DeFazio [D-OR4]
1 bill from Jan 10, 2022 to Jan 10, 2022
Law (1)
Rep. Lori Trahan [D-MA3]
1 bill from Nov 9, 2021 to Nov 9, 2021
Commerce (1)
Rep. Bruce Westerman [R-AR4]
1 bill from Oct 26, 2021 to Oct 26, 2021
Public Lands and Natural Resources (1)
Rep. Jerrold Nadler [D-NY10]
1 bill from Oct 15, 2021 to Oct 15, 2021
Law (1)
Rep. Mondaire Jones [D-NY17]
1 bill from Oct 15, 2021 to Oct 15, 2021
Law (1)
Rep. Henry “Hank” Johnson [D-GA4]
1 bill from Sep 3, 2021 to Sep 3, 2021
Law (1)
Rep. Lauren Boebert [R-CO3]
1 bill from Jul 6, 2021 to Jul 6, 2021
Law (1)
Rep. Yvette Herrell [R-NM2]
1 bill from Jun 14, 2021 to Jun 14, 2021
Law (1)
Rep. Gus Bilirakis [R-FL12]
1 bill from Jun 14, 2021 to Jun 14, 2021
Law (1)
Rep. Maria Salazar [R-FL27]
1 bill from May 7, 2021 to May 7, 2021
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Nicole Malliotakis [R-NY11]
1 bill from May 7, 2021 to May 7, 2021
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Ronny Jackson [R-TX13]
1 bill from May 7, 2021 to May 7, 2021
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Lisa McClain [R-MI10]
1 bill from Apr 15, 2021 to Apr 15, 2021
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Ashley Hinson [R-IA1]
1 bill from Feb 2, 2021 to Feb 2, 2021
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Bryan Steil [R-WI1]
1 bill from Dec 18, 2020 to Dec 18, 2020
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Ann Wagner [R-MO2]
1 bill from Dec 15, 2020 to Dec 15, 2020
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. James Comer [R-KY1]
1 bill from Dec 15, 2020 to Dec 15, 2020
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Sen. Roger Marshall [R-KS]
1 bill from Jul 30, 2020 to Jul 30, 2020
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Fred Keller [R-PA12]
1 bill from Jul 30, 2020 to Jul 30, 2020
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Bill Johnson [R-OH6]
1 bill from Jul 30, 2020 to Jul 30, 2020
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Bill Flores [R-TX17, 2011-2020]
1 bill from Jul 30, 2020 to Jul 30, 2020
Taxation (1)
Rep. Jackie Walorski [R-IN2]
1 bill from May 15, 2020 to May 15, 2020
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Chris Stewart [R-UT2]
1 bill from May 15, 2020 to May 15, 2020
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Ross Spano [R-FL15, 2019-2020]
1 bill from May 15, 2020 to May 15, 2020
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Christopher “Chris” Smith [R-NJ4]
1 bill from May 15, 2020 to May 15, 2020
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Guy Reschenthaler [R-PA14]
1 bill from May 15, 2020 to May 15, 2020
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Luis Correa [D-CA46]
1 bill from May 15, 2020 to May 15, 2020
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Carol Miller [R-WV3]
1 bill from Feb 28, 2020 to Feb 28, 2020
Immigration (1)
Rep. John Joyce [R-PA13]
1 bill from Feb 26, 2020 to Feb 26, 2020
Immigration (1)
Rep. David “Phil” Roe [R-TN1, 2009-2020]
1 bill from Feb 12, 2020 to Feb 12, 2020
Immigration (1)
Rep. Bradley Byrne [R-AL1, 2014-2020]
1 bill from Feb 12, 2020 to Feb 12, 2020
Immigration (1)
Rep. Robert Wittman [R-VA1]
1 bill from Mar 4, 2019 to Mar 4, 2019
Rep. Duncan Hunter [R-CA50, 2013-2020]
1 bill from Feb 11, 2019 to Feb 11, 2019
Taxation (1)
Rep. Mike Gallagher [R-WI8]
1 bill from Jan 30, 2019 to Jan 30, 2019
Rep. John Rutherford [R-FL4]
1 bill from Nov 14, 2018 to Nov 14, 2018
Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. Pete Aguilar [D-CA31]
1 bill from Nov 14, 2018 to Nov 14, 2018
Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. Gwen Moore [D-WI4]
1 bill from Oct 30, 2018 to Oct 30, 2018
Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. Danny Davis [D-IL7]
1 bill from Oct 30, 2018 to Oct 30, 2018
Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. Sanford Bishop [D-GA2]
1 bill from Oct 12, 2018 to Oct 12, 2018
Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. Joyce Beatty [D-OH3]
1 bill from Oct 12, 2018 to Oct 12, 2018
Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. Al Lawson [D-FL5]
1 bill from Oct 9, 2018 to Oct 9, 2018
Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. Jim Costa [D-CA16]
1 bill from Sep 27, 2018 to Sep 27, 2018
Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. Tom Emmer [R-MN6]
1 bill from Apr 17, 2018 to Apr 17, 2018
Transportation and Public Works (1)
Rep. Sean Duffy [R-WI7, 2011-2019]
1 bill from Dec 4, 2017 to Dec 4, 2017
Taxation (1)
Rep. Scott Taylor [R-VA2, 2017-2018]
1 bill from Nov 30, 2017 to Nov 30, 2017
Taxation (1)
Rep. Thomas Garrett [R-VA5, 2017-2018]
1 bill from Nov 30, 2017 to Nov 30, 2017
Taxation (1)
Rep. Brian Fitzpatrick [R-PA1]
1 bill from Nov 30, 2017 to Nov 30, 2017
Taxation (1)
Rep. Drew Ferguson [R-GA3]
1 bill from Oct 11, 2017 to Oct 11, 2017
Economics and Public Finance (1)
Rep. Diana DeGette [D-CO1]
1 bill from May 24, 2017 to May 24, 2017
Taxation (1)
Rep. Todd Rokita [R-IN4, 2011-2018]
1 bill from May 17, 2017 to May 17, 2017
Economics and Public Finance (1)
Rep. Rob Woodall [R-GA7, 2011-2020]
1 bill from May 16, 2017 to May 16, 2017
Economics and Public Finance (1)
Rep. Daniel Donovan [R-NY11, 2015-2018]
1 bill from May 1, 2017 to May 1, 2017
Economics and Public Finance (1)
Rep. Marshall “Mark” Sanford [R-SC1, 2013-2018]
1 bill from Apr 6, 2017 to Apr 6, 2017
Economics and Public Finance (1)
Rep. James Renacci [R-OH16, 2011-2018]
1 bill from Apr 6, 2017 to Apr 6, 2017
Economics and Public Finance (1)
Rep. Ted Lieu [D-CA33]
1 bill from Feb 16, 2017 to Feb 16, 2017
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Lamar Smith [R-TX21, 1987-2018]
1 bill from Jan 30, 2017 to Jan 30, 2017
Law (1)
Rep. Trent Franks [R-AZ8, 2013-2017]
1 bill from Jan 30, 2017 to Jan 30, 2017
Law (1)
Rep. Blake Farenthold [R-TX27, 2011-2018]
1 bill from Jan 30, 2017 to Jan 30, 2017
Law (1)
Rep. Adrian Smith [R-NE3]
1 bill from Dec 5, 2016 to Dec 5, 2016
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Charles Dent [R-PA15, 2005-2018]
1 bill from Nov 14, 2016 to Nov 14, 2016
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Jeff Miller [R-FL1, 2001-2016]
1 bill from Sep 21, 2016 to Sep 21, 2016
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Dave Trott [R-MI11, 2015-2018]
1 bill from Sep 8, 2016 to Sep 8, 2016
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Gregg Harper [R-MS3, 2009-2018]
1 bill from Sep 6, 2016 to Sep 6, 2016
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Lynn Jenkins [R-KS2, 2009-2018]
1 bill from May 11, 2016 to May 11, 2016
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Sam Johnson [R-TX3, 1991-2018]
1 bill from Apr 27, 2016 to Apr 27, 2016
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Frank LoBiondo [R-NJ2, 1995-2018]
1 bill from Apr 15, 2016 to Apr 15, 2016
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Tom Marino [R-PA12, 2019-2019]
1 bill from Mar 17, 2016 to Mar 17, 2016
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Jason Chaffetz [R-UT3, 2009-2017]
1 bill from Mar 16, 2016 to Mar 16, 2016
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Peter Roskam [R-IL6, 2007-2018]
1 bill from Mar 14, 2016 to Mar 14, 2016
Economics and Public Finance (1)
Rep. George Holding [R-NC2, 2017-2020]
1 bill from Feb 23, 2016 to Feb 23, 2016
Economics and Public Finance (1)
Rep. Marlin Stutzman [R-IN3, 2010-2016]
1 bill from Feb 2, 2016 to Feb 2, 2016
Economics and Public Finance (1)
Rep. Matt Salmon [R-AZ5, 2013-2016]
1 bill from Feb 2, 2016 to Feb 2, 2016
Economics and Public Finance (1)
Rep. Mimi Walters [R-CA45, 2015-2018]
1 bill from Nov 18, 2015 to Nov 18, 2015
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Sheila Jackson Lee [D-TX18]
1 bill from Nov 18, 2015 to Nov 18, 2015
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Randy Forbes [R-VA4, 2001-2016]
1 bill from Nov 18, 2015 to Nov 18, 2015
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Mike Bishop [R-MI8, 2015-2018]
1 bill from Nov 18, 2015 to Nov 18, 2015
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. John Conyers [D-MI13, 2013-2017]
1 bill from Nov 16, 2015 to Nov 16, 2015
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Tom MacArthur [R-NJ3, 2015-2018]
1 bill from Jul 28, 2015 to Jul 28, 2015
Public Lands and Natural Resources (1)
Rep. Cresent Hardy [R-NV4, 2015-2016]
1 bill from Jun 2, 2015 to Jun 2, 2015
Public Lands and Natural Resources (1)
Rep. Jeb Hensarling [R-TX5, 2003-2018]
1 bill from May 12, 2015 to May 12, 2015
Public Lands and Natural Resources (1)
Rep. Paul Cook [R-CA8, 2013-2020]
1 bill from May 12, 2015 to May 12, 2015
Public Lands and Natural Resources (1)