skip to main content

Rep. Kerry Bentivolio’s Cosponsors

Bentivolio got 207 cosponsors (by 156 unique Members of Congress) on his 19 bills from Feb 15, 2013 to Dec 2, 2014. Here they are in order from most cosponsored bills to fewest.

Rep. Steve Stockman [R-TX36, 2013-2014]
4 bills from May 14, 2013 to Dec 2, 2014
Armed Forces and National Security (1); Government Operations and Politics (1); Education (1)
Rep. Paul Broun [R-GA10, 2007-2014]
4 bills from Feb 15, 2013 to Dec 2, 2014
Commerce (1); International Affairs (1); Government Operations and Politics (1); Education (1)
Rep. Michele Bachmann [R-MN6, 2007-2014]
4 bills from Feb 15, 2013 to Nov 14, 2014
Commerce (2); Armed Forces and National Security (1); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Lynn Westmoreland [R-GA3, 2007-2016]
4 bills from Mar 4, 2013 to Apr 4, 2014
Commerce (1); International Affairs (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Chris Collins [R-NY27, 2013-2019]
3 bills from Oct 29, 2013 to Sep 15, 2014
International Affairs (1); Government Operations and Politics (1); Commerce (1)
Rep. Tim Walberg [R-MI5]
3 bills from Feb 15, 2013 to Mar 13, 2014
Commerce (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Sen. James Lankford [R-OK]
3 bills from Oct 1, 2013 to Feb 25, 2014
International Affairs (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Ted Yoho [R-FL3, 2013-2020]
3 bills from Mar 4, 2013 to Feb 11, 2014
International Affairs (1); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Sen. Kevin Cramer [R-ND]
3 bills from Mar 4, 2013 to Feb 11, 2014
Commerce (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Dan Benishek [R-MI1, 2011-2016]
3 bills from Feb 15, 2013 to Feb 5, 2014
Commerce (1); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Bill Huizenga [R-MI4]
3 bills from Mar 18, 2013 to Jan 8, 2014
Commerce (1); Crime and Law Enforcement (1); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Howard Coble [R-NC6, 1985-2014]
2 bills from Jan 29, 2014 to Sep 18, 2014
Government Operations and Politics (1); Commerce (1)
Rep. Timothy Walz [D-MN1, 2007-2018]
2 bills from Feb 25, 2014 to Sep 9, 2014
Armed Forces and National Security (1); Commerce (1)
Rep. Walter B. Jones [R-NC3, 1995-2019]
2 bills from Feb 25, 2014 to Sep 9, 2014
Armed Forces and National Security (1); Commerce (1)
Rep. Bill Johnson [R-OH6]
2 bills from Feb 10, 2014 to Apr 29, 2014
Armed Forces and National Security (1); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Bob Goodlatte [R-VA6, 1993-2018]
2 bills from Jan 29, 2014 to Mar 6, 2014
Armed Forces and National Security (1); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Sen. Tom Cotton [R-AR]
2 bills from Jan 29, 2014 to Mar 4, 2014
Armed Forces and National Security (1); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Frank Wolf [R-VA10, 1981-2014]
2 bills from Oct 29, 2013 to Feb 27, 2014
International Affairs (1); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Ken Calvert [R-CA41]
2 bills from Feb 5, 2014 to Feb 25, 2014
Armed Forces and National Security (1); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Eric “Rick” Crawford [R-AR1]
2 bills from Jan 27, 2014 to Feb 11, 2014
Armed Forces and National Security (1); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Dennis Ross [R-FL15, 2013-2018]
2 bills from Mar 4, 2013 to Feb 5, 2014
International Affairs (1); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. David “Phil” Roe [R-TN1, 2009-2020]
2 bills from Nov 12, 2013 to Feb 3, 2014
Armed Forces and National Security (1); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. James Sensenbrenner [R-WI5, 2003-2020]
2 bills from Sep 27, 2013 to Jan 29, 2014
International Affairs (1); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Peter Roskam [R-IL6, 2007-2018]
2 bills from Feb 15, 2013 to Jan 29, 2014
Commerce (1); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Robert Latta [R-OH5]
2 bills from Dec 11, 2013 to Jan 29, 2014
Armed Forces and National Security (1); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Robert Pittenger [R-NC9, 2013-2018]
2 bills from Feb 15, 2013 to Jan 27, 2014
Commerce (1); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Tim Griffin [R-AR2, 2011-2014]
2 bills from Mar 4, 2013 to Jan 27, 2014
International Affairs (1); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Steve Chabot [R-OH1, 2011-2022]
2 bills from Feb 15, 2013 to Jan 27, 2014
Commerce (1); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Lynn Jenkins [R-KS2, 2009-2018]
2 bills from Sep 27, 2013 to Jan 15, 2014
International Affairs (1); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Ralph Hall [R-TX4, 1981-2014]
2 bills from Feb 15, 2013 to Jan 15, 2014
Commerce (1); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Randy Hultgren [R-IL14, 2011-2018]
2 bills from Feb 15, 2013 to Jan 13, 2014
Commerce (1); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Charles “Chuck” Fleischmann [R-TN3]
2 bills from Jul 26, 2013 to Jan 13, 2014
Commerce (1); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Randy Weber [R-TX14]
2 bills from Oct 1, 2013 to Jan 9, 2014
International Affairs (1); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Dana Rohrabacher [R-CA48, 2013-2018]
2 bills from Oct 30, 2013 to Jan 9, 2014
Armed Forces and National Security (1); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Trent Franks [R-AZ8, 2013-2017]
2 bills from Feb 15, 2013 to Jan 9, 2014
Commerce (1); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Jeff Duncan [R-SC3]
2 bills from Jun 26, 2013 to Jan 8, 2014
Taxation (1); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Mike Thompson [D-CA4]
1 bill from Nov 14, 2014 to Nov 14, 2014
Commerce (1)
Rep. Bobby Rush [D-IL1, 1993-2022]
1 bill from Sep 9, 2014 to Sep 9, 2014
Commerce (1)
Rep. Ann Kirkpatrick [D-AZ2, 2019-2022]
1 bill from Sep 9, 2014 to Sep 9, 2014
Commerce (1)
Rep. Joe Courtney [D-CT2]
1 bill from Sep 9, 2014 to Sep 9, 2014
Commerce (1)
Rep. Madeleine Bordallo [D-GU, 2003-2018]
1 bill from Sep 9, 2014 to Sep 9, 2014
Commerce (1)
Sen. Tammy Duckworth [D-IL]
1 bill from Jul 29, 2014 to Jul 29, 2014
Commerce (1)
Rep. Matthew “Matt” Cartwright [D-PA8]
1 bill from Jul 29, 2014 to Jul 29, 2014
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. John Garamendi [D-CA8]
1 bill from Apr 29, 2014 to Apr 29, 2014
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Lois Frankel [D-FL22]
1 bill from Apr 29, 2014 to Apr 29, 2014
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Gerald Connolly [D-VA11]
1 bill from Mar 12, 2014 to Mar 12, 2014
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Bradley “Brad” Schneider [D-IL10]
1 bill from Mar 6, 2014 to Mar 6, 2014
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Dave Camp [R-MI4, 1993-2014]
1 bill from Mar 4, 2014 to Mar 4, 2014
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Steve Stivers [R-OH15, 2011-2021]
1 bill from Feb 28, 2014 to Feb 28, 2014
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Raúl Grijalva [D-AZ7]
1 bill from Feb 25, 2014 to Feb 25, 2014
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. William Enyart [D-IL12, 2013-2014]
1 bill from Feb 25, 2014 to Feb 25, 2014
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Louise Slaughter [D-NY25, 2013-2018]
1 bill from Feb 11, 2014 to Feb 11, 2014
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Cathy Anne McMorris Rodgers [R-WA5]
1 bill from Feb 11, 2014 to Feb 11, 2014
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Tom McClintock [R-CA5]
1 bill from Feb 11, 2014 to Feb 11, 2014
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. John Kline [R-MN2, 2003-2016]
1 bill from Feb 11, 2014 to Feb 11, 2014
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Michael “Mike” Honda [D-CA17, 2013-2016]
1 bill from Feb 11, 2014 to Feb 11, 2014
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Brett Guthrie [R-KY2]
1 bill from Feb 10, 2014 to Feb 10, 2014
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Christopher Gibson [R-NY19, 2013-2016]
1 bill from Feb 10, 2014 to Feb 10, 2014
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Mike Coffman [R-CO6, 2009-2018]
1 bill from Feb 10, 2014 to Feb 10, 2014
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Judy Chu [D-CA28]
1 bill from Feb 10, 2014 to Feb 10, 2014
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Bradley Byrne [R-AL1, 2014-2020]
1 bill from Feb 10, 2014 to Feb 10, 2014
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Lou Barletta [R-PA11, 2011-2018]
1 bill from Feb 10, 2014 to Feb 10, 2014
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Scott Tipton [R-CO3, 2011-2020]
1 bill from Feb 5, 2014 to Feb 5, 2014
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Aaron Schock [R-IL18, 2009-2015]
1 bill from Feb 5, 2014 to Feb 5, 2014
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Reid Ribble [R-WI8, 2011-2016]
1 bill from Feb 5, 2014 to Feb 5, 2014
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Vicky Hartzler [R-MO4, 2011-2022]
1 bill from Feb 5, 2014 to Feb 5, 2014
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Jeff Fortenberry [R-NE1, 2005-2022]
1 bill from Feb 5, 2014 to Feb 5, 2014
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Robert Wittman [R-VA1]
1 bill from Feb 3, 2014 to Feb 3, 2014
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Ed Whitfield [R-KY1, 1995-2016]
1 bill from Feb 3, 2014 to Feb 3, 2014
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Jackie Walorski [R-IN2, 2013-2022]
1 bill from Feb 3, 2014 to Feb 3, 2014
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Patrick “Pat” Tiberi [R-OH12, 2001-2018]
1 bill from Feb 3, 2014 to Feb 3, 2014
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Lamar Smith [R-TX21, 1987-2018]
1 bill from Feb 3, 2014 to Feb 3, 2014
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Ted Poe [R-TX2, 2005-2018]
1 bill from Feb 3, 2014 to Feb 3, 2014
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Scott Peters [D-CA50]
1 bill from Feb 3, 2014 to Feb 3, 2014
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Rodney Frelinghuysen [R-NJ11, 1995-2018]
1 bill from Feb 3, 2014 to Feb 3, 2014
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Steve Southerland [R-FL2, 2011-2014]
1 bill from Jan 29, 2014 to Jan 29, 2014
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Bill Shuster [R-PA9, 2001-2018]
1 bill from Jan 29, 2014 to Jan 29, 2014
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Kenny Marchant [R-TX24, 2005-2020]
1 bill from Jan 29, 2014 to Jan 29, 2014
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Leonard Lance [R-NJ7, 2009-2018]
1 bill from Jan 29, 2014 to Jan 29, 2014
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Doc Hastings [R-WA4, 1995-2014]
1 bill from Jan 29, 2014 to Jan 29, 2014
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Sean Duffy [R-WI7, 2011-2019]
1 bill from Jan 29, 2014 to Jan 29, 2014
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. John Culberson [R-TX7, 2001-2018]
1 bill from Jan 29, 2014 to Jan 29, 2014
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Charles Boustany [R-LA3, 2013-2016]
1 bill from Jan 29, 2014 to Jan 29, 2014
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Alan Nunnelee [R-MS1, 2011-2015]
1 bill from Jan 28, 2014 to Jan 28, 2014
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Morgan Griffith [R-VA9]
1 bill from Jan 28, 2014 to Jan 28, 2014
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Tom Graves [R-GA14, 2013-2020]
1 bill from Jan 28, 2014 to Jan 28, 2014
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Ander Crenshaw [R-FL4, 2001-2016]
1 bill from Jan 28, 2014 to Jan 28, 2014
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Glenn Thompson [R-PA15]
1 bill from Jan 27, 2014 to Jan 27, 2014
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Steve Scalise [R-LA1]
1 bill from Jan 27, 2014 to Jan 27, 2014
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Marshall “Mark” Sanford [R-SC1, 2013-2018]
1 bill from Jan 27, 2014 to Jan 27, 2014
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Martha Roby [R-AL2, 2011-2020]
1 bill from Jan 27, 2014 to Jan 27, 2014
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Tom Latham [R-IA3, 2013-2014]
1 bill from Jan 27, 2014 to Jan 27, 2014
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Steve King [R-IA4, 2013-2020]
1 bill from Jan 27, 2014 to Jan 27, 2014
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Robert Hurt [R-VA5, 2011-2016]
1 bill from Jan 27, 2014 to Jan 27, 2014
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. John J. “Jimmy” Duncan [R-TN2, 1988-2018]
1 bill from Jan 27, 2014 to Jan 27, 2014
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Scott DesJarlais [R-TN4]
1 bill from Jan 27, 2014 to Jan 27, 2014
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Paul Cook [R-CA8, 2013-2020]
1 bill from Jan 27, 2014 to Jan 27, 2014
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Robert Aderholt [R-AL4]
1 bill from Jan 27, 2014 to Jan 27, 2014
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Ann Wagner [R-MO2]
1 bill from Jan 15, 2014 to Jan 15, 2014
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Chris Stewart [R-UT2]
1 bill from Jan 15, 2014 to Jan 15, 2014
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. David Schweikert [R-AZ1]
1 bill from Jan 15, 2014 to Jan 15, 2014
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Tom Price [R-GA6, 2005-2017]
1 bill from Jan 15, 2014 to Jan 15, 2014
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. David Joyce [R-OH14]
1 bill from Jan 15, 2014 to Jan 15, 2014
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Duncan D. Hunter [R-CA50, 2013-2020]
1 bill from Jan 15, 2014 to Jan 15, 2014
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Sen. Bill Cassidy [R-LA]
1 bill from Jan 15, 2014 to Jan 15, 2014
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Michael Burgess [R-TX26]
1 bill from Jan 15, 2014 to Jan 15, 2014
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Don Young [R-AK, 1973-2022]
1 bill from Jan 14, 2014 to Jan 14, 2014
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Brad Wenstrup [R-OH2]
1 bill from Jan 14, 2014 to Jan 14, 2014
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Todd Rokita [R-IN4, 2011-2018]
1 bill from Jan 14, 2014 to Jan 14, 2014
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Patrick McHenry [R-NC10]
1 bill from Jan 14, 2014 to Jan 14, 2014
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Trey Gowdy [R-SC4, 2011-2018]
1 bill from Jan 14, 2014 to Jan 14, 2014
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Paul Gosar [R-AZ9]
1 bill from Jan 14, 2014 to Jan 14, 2014
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Phil Gingrey [R-GA11, 2003-2014]
1 bill from Jan 14, 2014 to Jan 14, 2014
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Mario Diaz-Balart [R-FL26]
1 bill from Jan 14, 2014 to Jan 14, 2014
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Ron DeSantis [R-FL6, 2013-2018]
1 bill from Jan 14, 2014 to Jan 14, 2014
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Rodney Davis [R-IL13, 2013-2022]
1 bill from Jan 14, 2014 to Jan 14, 2014
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Doug Collins [R-GA9, 2013-2020]
1 bill from Jan 14, 2014 to Jan 14, 2014
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. John R. Carter [R-TX31]
1 bill from Jan 14, 2014 to Jan 14, 2014
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Mark Amodei [R-NV2]
1 bill from Jan 14, 2014 to Jan 14, 2014
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Justin Amash [L-MI3, 2011-2020]
1 bill from Jan 14, 2014 to Jan 14, 2014
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Bob Gibbs [R-OH7, 2013-2022]
1 bill from Jan 13, 2014 to Jan 13, 2014
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Stephen Fincher [R-TN8, 2011-2016]
1 bill from Jan 13, 2014 to Jan 13, 2014
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Jim Bridenstine [R-OK1, 2013-2018]
1 bill from Jan 13, 2014 to Jan 13, 2014
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Roger Williams [R-TX25]
1 bill from Jan 10, 2014 to Jan 10, 2014
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Sen. Markwayne Mullin [R-OK]
1 bill from Jan 10, 2014 to Jan 10, 2014
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Jim Jordan [R-OH4]
1 bill from Jan 10, 2014 to Jan 10, 2014
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Blake Farenthold [R-TX27, 2011-2018]
1 bill from Jan 10, 2014 to Jan 10, 2014
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Tom Rice [R-SC7, 2013-2022]
1 bill from Jan 9, 2014 to Jan 9, 2014
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Bill Posey [R-FL8]
1 bill from Jan 9, 2014 to Jan 9, 2014
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Mick Mulvaney [R-SC5, 2011-2017]
1 bill from Jan 9, 2014 to Jan 9, 2014
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Jeff Miller [R-FL1, 2001-2016]
1 bill from Jan 9, 2014 to Jan 9, 2014
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. John Mica [R-FL7, 1993-2016]
1 bill from Jan 9, 2014 to Jan 9, 2014
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Luke Messer [R-IN6, 2013-2018]
1 bill from Jan 9, 2014 to Jan 9, 2014
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Frank Lucas [R-OK3]
1 bill from Jan 9, 2014 to Jan 9, 2014
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Doug LaMalfa [R-CA1]
1 bill from Jan 9, 2014 to Jan 9, 2014
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Mike Kelly [R-PA16]
1 bill from Jan 9, 2014 to Jan 9, 2014
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Sam Johnson [R-TX3, 1991-2018]
1 bill from Jan 9, 2014 to Jan 9, 2014
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Richard Hudson [R-NC9]
1 bill from Jan 9, 2014 to Jan 9, 2014
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Garland “Andy” Barr [R-KY6]
1 bill from Jan 9, 2014 to Jan 9, 2014
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Joe Wilson [R-SC2]
1 bill from Jan 8, 2014 to Jan 8, 2014
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Mark Meadows [R-NC11, 2013-2020]
1 bill from Jan 8, 2014 to Jan 8, 2014
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Sen. Cynthia Lummis [R-WY]
1 bill from Jan 8, 2014 to Jan 8, 2014
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Jack Kingston [R-GA1, 1993-2014]
1 bill from Jan 8, 2014 to Jan 8, 2014
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Tom Cole [R-OK4]
1 bill from Jan 8, 2014 to Jan 8, 2014
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Mo Brooks [R-AL5, 2011-2022]
1 bill from Jan 8, 2014 to Jan 8, 2014
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Sen. Marsha Blackburn [R-TN]
1 bill from Jan 8, 2014 to Jan 8, 2014
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Sen. Gary Peters [D-MI]
1 bill from Dec 4, 2013 to Dec 4, 2013
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Jerry McNerney [D-CA9, 2013-2022]
1 bill from Nov 14, 2013 to Nov 14, 2013
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Tim Ryan [D-OH13, 2013-2022]
1 bill from Nov 12, 2013 to Nov 12, 2013
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Tim Huelskamp [R-KS1, 2011-2016]
1 bill from Oct 29, 2013 to Oct 29, 2013
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Christopher “Chris” Smith [R-NJ4]
1 bill from Sep 27, 2013 to Sep 27, 2013
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Billy Long [R-MO7, 2011-2022]
1 bill from Mar 25, 2013 to Mar 25, 2013
Taxation (1)
Rep. Pete Olson [R-TX22, 2009-2020]
1 bill from Mar 4, 2013 to Mar 4, 2013
Taxation (1)
Rep. Howard “Buck” McKeon [R-CA25, 1993-2014]
1 bill from Mar 4, 2013 to Mar 4, 2013
Commerce (1)
Rep. David Valadao [R-CA22]
1 bill from Feb 15, 2013 to Feb 15, 2013
Commerce (1)
Rep. Louie Gohmert [R-TX1, 2005-2022]
1 bill from Feb 15, 2013 to Feb 15, 2013
Commerce (1)