skip to main content

Sen. Kyrsten Sinema’s Cosponsors

Sinema has gotten 278 cosponsors (by 172 unique Members of Congress) on her 42 bills from Apr 9, 2013 to Jul 15, 2019. Here they are in order from most cosponsored bills to fewest.

Rep. Josh Gottheimer [D-NJ5]
7 bills from Jan 23, 2017 to Jun 28, 2018
Finance and Financial Sector (3); Government Operations and Politics (2); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Patrick Murphy [D-FL18, 2013-2016]
7 bills from Apr 11, 2013 to Feb 11, 2016
Taxation (2); Education (1); Health (1); Immigration (1); Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. Luke Messer [R-IN6, 2013-2018]
6 bills from Jun 28, 2017 to Dec 20, 2017
Finance and Financial Sector (4); Taxation (1)
Rep. Raul Ruiz [D-CA36]
5 bills from Jun 25, 2013 to Jul 26, 2018
Taxation (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Carlos Curbelo [R-FL26, 2015-2018]
5 bills from Nov 5, 2015 to Jun 28, 2018
Finance and Financial Sector (2); Government Operations and Politics (2); Immigration (1)
Rep. Tom O’Halleran [D-AZ1]
5 bills from Mar 9, 2017 to Jan 19, 2018
Social Welfare (1); Taxation (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1); Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. Tulsi Gabbard [D-HI2]
5 bills from May 22, 2013 to Jan 19, 2018
Armed Forces and National Security (5)
Rep. Ann Kirkpatrick [D-AZ2]
5 bills from Apr 11, 2013 to Mar 26, 2015
Taxation (2); Armed Forces and National Security (2); Education (1)
Rep. Steve Stivers [R-OH15]
4 bills from Dec 2, 2015 to Jun 28, 2018
Finance and Financial Sector (2); Immigration (1); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. John Delaney [D-MD6, 2013-2018]
4 bills from Feb 25, 2016 to Jun 28, 2017
Finance and Financial Sector (3); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Scott Peters [D-CA52]
4 bills from Nov 20, 2013 to Feb 7, 2017
Armed Forces and National Security (2); Transportation and Public Works (1); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Ann Kuster [D-NH2]
4 bills from Apr 23, 2013 to Feb 7, 2017
Armed Forces and National Security (2); Taxation (1); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Matt Salmon [R-AZ5, 2013-2016]
4 bills from Jun 18, 2014 to Nov 19, 2015
Armed Forces and National Security (1); Transportation and Public Works (1); Immigration (1)
Rep. Dan Benishek [R-MI1, 2011-2016]
4 bills from Oct 30, 2013 to Jan 27, 2015
Armed Forces and National Security (3); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Sen. Thom Tillis [R-NC]
3 bills from Feb 14, 2019 to Jun 5, 2019
Armed Forces and National Security (2); Housing and Community Development (1)
Sen. Martha McSally [R-AZ]
3 bills from Jun 25, 2015 to Mar 6, 2019
Transportation and Public Works (1); Finance and Financial Sector (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Trey Hollingsworth [R-IN9]
3 bills from Mar 21, 2017 to Oct 24, 2017
Finance and Financial Sector (3)
Rep. Dennis Ross [R-FL15, 2013-2018]
3 bills from May 22, 2017 to Oct 11, 2017
Finance and Financial Sector (3)
Rep. Randy Hultgren [R-IL14, 2011-2018]
3 bills from Apr 13, 2016 to Oct 2, 2017
Finance and Financial Sector (3)
Rep. David Valadao [R-CA21, 2013-2018]
3 bills from Jul 31, 2014 to May 19, 2017
Immigration (3)
Rep. Ted Yoho [R-FL3]
3 bills from Sep 16, 2014 to Feb 7, 2017
Armed Forces and National Security (2); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Cheri Bustos [D-IL17]
3 bills from Jan 22, 2015 to Jan 5, 2017
Taxation (1)
Rep. Duncan Hunter [R-CA50]
3 bills from Oct 30, 2013 to Jun 25, 2015
Armed Forces and National Security (2); Transportation and Public Works (1)
Sen. Susan Collins [R-ME]
2 bills from Mar 6, 2019 to Jun 5, 2019
Armed Forces and National Security (1); Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. Paul Gosar [R-AZ4]
2 bills from Jun 25, 2015 to Sep 27, 2018
Transportation and Public Works (1); Agriculture and Food (1)
Rep. Bradley Schneider [D-IL10]
2 bills from Jul 25, 2017 to Jul 23, 2018
Finance and Financial Sector (1); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. David Young [R-IA3, 2015-2018]
2 bills from Jun 28, 2016 to Jun 28, 2018
Finance and Financial Sector (1); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Brian Fitzpatrick [R-PA1]
2 bills from May 1, 2017 to Jun 28, 2018
Armed Forces and National Security (1); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Elise Stefanik [R-NY21]
2 bills from Mar 9, 2017 to Mar 26, 2018
Social Welfare (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Tom MacArthur [R-NJ3, 2015-2018]
2 bills from Jun 8, 2017 to Mar 1, 2018
Finance and Financial Sector (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Chellie Pingree [D-ME1]
2 bills from Mar 23, 2016 to Jan 22, 2018
Finance and Financial Sector (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Carol Shea-Porter [D-NH1, 2017-2018]
2 bills from Jun 8, 2017 to Oct 23, 2017
Social Welfare (1); Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. Ted Budd [R-NC13]
2 bills from Jun 28, 2017 to Oct 11, 2017
Finance and Financial Sector (2)
Rep. Bill Foster [D-IL11]
2 bills from Jul 11, 2017 to Oct 3, 2017
Finance and Financial Sector (2)
Rep. James Renacci [R-OH16, 2011-2018]
2 bills from Jun 28, 2016 to Sep 27, 2017
Finance and Financial Sector (2)
Rep. Bill Posey [R-FL8]
2 bills from Jun 15, 2016 to Sep 26, 2017
Finance and Financial Sector (2)
Rep. Bruce Poliquin [R-ME2, 2015-2018]
2 bills from Feb 11, 2016 to Sep 13, 2017
Finance and Financial Sector (2)
Rep. Brad Sherman [D-CA30]
2 bills from Jun 28, 2017 to Jul 28, 2017
Finance and Financial Sector (2)
Rep. Stephanie Murphy [D-FL7]
2 bills from Jun 13, 2017 to Jul 25, 2017
Government Operations and Politics (1); Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. French Hill [R-AR2]
2 bills from Jun 8, 2017 to Jul 25, 2017
Finance and Financial Sector (2)
Rep. Charlie Crist [D-FL13]
2 bills from May 19, 2017 to Jul 25, 2017
Immigration (1); Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. Jim Costa [D-CA16]
2 bills from Mar 16, 2015 to Jul 25, 2017
Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. Julia Brownley [D-CA26]
2 bills from Jul 8, 2015 to Jul 13, 2017
Transportation and Public Works (1); Social Welfare (1)
Rep. Daniel Kildee [D-MI5]
2 bills from Oct 27, 2015 to Jun 28, 2017
Finance and Financial Sector (2)
Rep. Jared Polis [D-CO2, 2009-2018]
2 bills from Nov 5, 2015 to May 19, 2017
Immigration (2)
Rep. Mia Love [R-UT4, 2015-2018]
2 bills from Nov 5, 2015 to May 19, 2017
Immigration (2)
Rep. Mark Amodei [R-NV2]
2 bills from Nov 19, 2015 to May 19, 2017
Immigration (2)
Rep. Ann Wagner [R-MO2]
2 bills from Jun 14, 2016 to Apr 6, 2017
Finance and Financial Sector (2)
Rep. Marshall “Mark” Sanford [R-SC1, 2013-2018]
2 bills from Jan 22, 2015 to Jan 5, 2017
Rep. Michael McCaul [R-TX10]
2 bills from Jan 22, 2015 to Jan 5, 2017
Rep. Frank LoBiondo [R-NJ2, 1995-2018]
2 bills from Jan 22, 2015 to Jan 5, 2017
Rep. Stevan “Steve” Pearce [R-NM2, 2011-2018]
2 bills from Mar 16, 2015 to Jun 7, 2016
Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. John Garamendi [D-CA3]
2 bills from May 17, 2013 to Sep 16, 2015
Taxation (1); Transportation and Public Works (1)
Rep. Brad Ashford [D-NE2, 2015-2016]
2 bills from Jan 22, 2015 to Jul 21, 2015
Taxation (1)
Rep. Christopher Gibson [R-NY19, 2013-2016]
2 bills from Apr 10, 2014 to Mar 26, 2015
Health (1); Taxation (1)
Rep. Tim Murphy [R-PA18, 2003-2017]
2 bills from Oct 30, 2013 to Jan 20, 2015
Armed Forces and National Security (2)
Sen. Chris Coons [D-DE]
1 bill from Jul 15, 2019 to Jul 15, 2019
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Sen. John Boozman [R-AR]
1 bill from Jul 15, 2019 to Jul 15, 2019
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Sen. Patrick “Pat” Toomey [R-PA]
1 bill from Jun 11, 2019 to Jun 11, 2019
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Sen. Robert “Bob” Menendez [D-NJ]
1 bill from Jun 11, 2019 to Jun 11, 2019
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Sen. Robert “Rob” Portman [R-OH]
1 bill from Jun 10, 2019 to Jun 10, 2019
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Sen. Margaret “Maggie” Hassan [D-NH]
1 bill from Jun 5, 2019 to Jun 5, 2019
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Sen. Cory Gardner [R-CO]
1 bill from May 21, 2019 to May 21, 2019
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Sen. Tammy Baldwin [D-WI]
1 bill from May 21, 2019 to May 21, 2019
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Sen. John Hoeven [R-ND]
1 bill from May 16, 2019 to May 16, 2019
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Sen. Joni Ernst [R-IA]
1 bill from May 16, 2019 to May 16, 2019
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Sen. Richard Durbin [D-IL]
1 bill from May 15, 2019 to May 15, 2019
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Sen. Jeff Merkley [D-OR]
1 bill from May 14, 2019 to May 14, 2019
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Sen. Kirsten Gillibrand [D-NY]
1 bill from May 14, 2019 to May 14, 2019
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Sen. Jacky Rosen [D-NV]
1 bill from May 13, 2019 to May 13, 2019
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Sen. James Lankford [R-OK]
1 bill from May 13, 2019 to May 13, 2019
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Sen. Todd Young [R-IN]
1 bill from Apr 10, 2019 to Apr 10, 2019
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Sen. Tammy Duckworth [D-IL]
1 bill from Mar 28, 2019 to Mar 28, 2019
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Sen. Mike Braun [R-IN]
1 bill from Mar 26, 2019 to Mar 26, 2019
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Sen. John Thune [R-SD]
1 bill from Mar 25, 2019 to Mar 25, 2019
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Sen. Richard Blumenthal [D-CT]
1 bill from Mar 25, 2019 to Mar 25, 2019
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Sen. John Barrasso [R-WY]
1 bill from Mar 25, 2019 to Mar 25, 2019
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Sen. Tina Smith [D-MN]
1 bill from Mar 13, 2019 to Mar 13, 2019
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Sen. Jeanne Shaheen [D-NH]
1 bill from Mar 13, 2019 to Mar 13, 2019
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Sen. Amy Klobuchar [D-MN]
1 bill from Mar 13, 2019 to Mar 13, 2019
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Sen. Cindy Hyde-Smith [R-MS]
1 bill from Mar 7, 2019 to Mar 7, 2019
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Sen. Debbie Stabenow [D-MI]
1 bill from Mar 6, 2019 to Mar 6, 2019
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Sen. Gary Peters [D-MI]
1 bill from Mar 6, 2019 to Mar 6, 2019
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Sen. Jerry Moran [R-KS]
1 bill from Mar 6, 2019 to Mar 6, 2019
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Sen. Joe Manchin [D-WV]
1 bill from Mar 6, 2019 to Mar 6, 2019
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Sen. Steve Daines [R-MT]
1 bill from Mar 6, 2019 to Mar 6, 2019
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Sen. Michael Crapo [R-ID]
1 bill from Mar 6, 2019 to Mar 6, 2019
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Sen. Kevin Cramer [R-ND]
1 bill from Mar 6, 2019 to Mar 6, 2019
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Sen. Robert “Bob” Casey [D-PA]
1 bill from Mar 6, 2019 to Mar 6, 2019
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Sen. Shelley Capito [R-WV]
1 bill from Mar 6, 2019 to Mar 6, 2019
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Sen. James Risch [R-ID]
1 bill from Feb 26, 2019 to Feb 26, 2019
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. David Schweikert [R-AZ6]
1 bill from Dec 12, 2018 to Dec 12, 2018
Agriculture and Food (1)
Rep. Debbie Lesko [R-AZ8]
1 bill from Dec 12, 2018 to Dec 12, 2018
Agriculture and Food (1)
Rep. Raúl Grijalva [D-AZ3]
1 bill from Sep 27, 2018 to Sep 27, 2018
Agriculture and Food (1)
Rep. Barbara Lee [D-CA13]
1 bill from Mar 6, 2018 to Mar 6, 2018
Social Welfare (1)
Rep. Louise Slaughter [D-NY25, 2013-2018]
1 bill from Jan 29, 2018 to Jan 29, 2018
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Alan Lowenthal [D-CA47]
1 bill from Jan 21, 2018 to Jan 21, 2018
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. John Sarbanes [D-MD3]
1 bill from Jan 20, 2018 to Jan 20, 2018
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Derek Kilmer [D-WA6]
1 bill from Jan 19, 2018 to Jan 19, 2018
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. John Faso [R-NY19, 2017-2018]
1 bill from Jan 19, 2018 to Jan 19, 2018
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Leonard Lance [R-NJ7, 2009-2018]
1 bill from Jan 18, 2018 to Jan 18, 2018
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Ron DeSantis [R-FL6, 2013-2018]
1 bill from Dec 11, 2017 to Dec 11, 2017
Commish. Jenniffer González-Colón [R-PR0]
1 bill from Dec 4, 2017 to Dec 4, 2017
Emergency Management (1)
Rep. Daniel Donovan [R-NY11, 2015-2018]
1 bill from Nov 28, 2017 to Nov 28, 2017
Emergency Management (1)
Rep. Denny Heck [D-WA10]
1 bill from Oct 11, 2017 to Oct 11, 2017
Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. David Scott [D-GA13]
1 bill from Oct 3, 2017 to Oct 3, 2017
Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. James Himes [D-CT4]
1 bill from Oct 3, 2017 to Oct 3, 2017
Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. Roger Williams [R-TX25]
1 bill from Jul 25, 2017 to Jul 25, 2017
Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. Mike Thompson [D-CA5]
1 bill from Jul 25, 2017 to Jul 25, 2017
Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. Daniel Lipinski [D-IL3]
1 bill from Jul 25, 2017 to Jul 25, 2017
Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. Vicente Gonzalez [D-TX15]
1 bill from Jul 25, 2017 to Jul 25, 2017
Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. Henry Cuellar [D-TX28]
1 bill from Jul 25, 2017 to Jul 25, 2017
Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. Luis Correa [D-CA46]
1 bill from Jul 25, 2017 to Jul 25, 2017
Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. Sanford Bishop [D-GA2]
1 bill from Jul 25, 2017 to Jul 25, 2017
Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. Carolyn Maloney [D-NY12]
1 bill from Jul 19, 2017 to Jul 19, 2017
Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. Patrick Meehan [R-PA7, 2011-2018]
1 bill from Jul 11, 2017 to Jul 11, 2017
Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. Austin Scott [R-GA8]
1 bill from Jun 28, 2017 to Jun 28, 2017
Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. Stephen Lynch [D-MA8]
1 bill from Jun 28, 2017 to Jun 28, 2017
Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. Hakeem Jeffries [D-NY8]
1 bill from Jun 28, 2017 to Jun 28, 2017
Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. Tom Emmer [R-MN6]
1 bill from Jun 8, 2017 to Jun 8, 2017
Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. Thomas Massie [R-KY4]
1 bill from May 22, 2017 to May 22, 2017
Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. Blaine Luetkemeyer [R-MO3]
1 bill from May 16, 2017 to May 16, 2017
Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. Robert Pittenger [R-NC9, 2013-2018]
1 bill from Apr 6, 2017 to Apr 6, 2017
Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. Jaime Herrera Beutler [R-WA3]
1 bill from Apr 5, 2017 to Apr 5, 2017
Taxation (1)
Rep. Lee Zeldin [R-NY1]
1 bill from Mar 17, 2017 to Mar 17, 2017
Education (1)
Rep. Ron Kind [D-WI3]
1 bill from Feb 7, 2017 to Feb 7, 2017
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Rodney Davis [R-IL13]
1 bill from Feb 7, 2017 to Feb 7, 2017
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Debbie Wasserman Schultz [D-FL23]
1 bill from Jul 5, 2016 to Jul 5, 2016
Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. Donald Beyer [D-VA8]
1 bill from Apr 13, 2016 to Apr 13, 2016
Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. Peter “Pete” King [R-NY2]
1 bill from Mar 22, 2016 to Mar 22, 2016
Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. Mark Takano [D-CA41]
1 bill from Feb 12, 2016 to Feb 12, 2016
Education (1)
Rep. Mick Mulvaney [R-SC5, 2011-2017]
1 bill from Feb 11, 2016 to Feb 11, 2016
Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. Ryan Costello [R-PA6, 2015-2018]
1 bill from Dec 15, 2015 to Dec 15, 2015
Education (1)
Rep. Mike Coffman [R-CO6, 2009-2018]
1 bill from Dec 15, 2015 to Dec 15, 2015
Education (1)
Rep. Collin Peterson [D-MN7]
1 bill from Dec 8, 2015 to Dec 8, 2015
Immigration (1)
Rep. Scott Perry [R-PA10]
1 bill from Dec 3, 2015 to Dec 3, 2015
Immigration (1)
Rep. Filemon Vela [D-TX34]
1 bill from Dec 2, 2015 to Dec 2, 2015
Immigration (1)
Rep. Stephen Fincher [R-TN8, 2011-2016]
1 bill from Dec 2, 2015 to Dec 2, 2015
Immigration (1)
Rep. Michael Fitzpatrick [R-PA8, 2011-2016]
1 bill from Dec 1, 2015 to Dec 1, 2015
Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. Dan Newhouse [R-WA4]
1 bill from Jul 13, 2015 to Jul 13, 2015
Transportation and Public Works (1)
Rep. Robert Hurt [R-VA5, 2011-2016]
1 bill from Jul 10, 2015 to Jul 10, 2015
Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. Sam Graves [R-MO6]
1 bill from Jul 7, 2015 to Jul 7, 2015
Transportation and Public Works (1)
Rep. Chris Stewart [R-UT2]
1 bill from Jun 25, 2015 to Jun 25, 2015
Transportation and Public Works (1)
Rep. Michael Burgess [R-TX26]
1 bill from Apr 13, 2015 to Apr 13, 2015
Taxation (1)
Rep. Richard Hanna [R-NY22, 2013-2016]
1 bill from Mar 26, 2015 to Mar 26, 2015
Taxation (1)
Rep. Renee Ellmers [R-NC2, 2011-2016]
1 bill from Mar 26, 2015 to Mar 26, 2015
Taxation (1)
Rep. Susan Brooks [R-IN5]
1 bill from Mar 26, 2015 to Mar 26, 2015
Taxation (1)
Rep. Gwen Graham [D-FL2, 2015-2016]
1 bill from Jan 22, 2015 to Jan 22, 2015
Rep. Jackie Speier [D-CA14]
1 bill from Dec 1, 2014 to Dec 1, 2014
Health (1)
Rep. Gus Bilirakis [R-FL12]
1 bill from Apr 10, 2014 to Apr 10, 2014
Health (1)
Rep. Ron Barber [D-AZ2, 2013-2014]
1 bill from Apr 10, 2014 to Apr 10, 2014
Health (1)
Rep. David “Phil” Roe [R-TN1]
1 bill from Aug 2, 2013 to Aug 2, 2013
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Joe Courtney [D-CT2]
1 bill from Jun 5, 2013 to Jun 5, 2013
Education (1)
Rep. Grace Meng [D-NY6]
1 bill from May 22, 2013 to May 22, 2013
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Lois Frankel [D-FL21]
1 bill from May 22, 2013 to May 22, 2013
Education (1)
Rep. Donald Payne [D-NJ10]
1 bill from May 21, 2013 to May 21, 2013
Taxation (1)
Rep. Mark Pocan [D-WI2]
1 bill from May 17, 2013 to May 17, 2013
Education (1)
Rep. Michael Michaud [D-ME2, 2003-2014]
1 bill from May 17, 2013 to May 17, 2013
Taxation (1)
Rep. Sander Levin [D-MI9, 2013-2018]
1 bill from May 6, 2013 to May 6, 2013
Taxation (1)
Rep. Gerald Connolly [D-VA11]
1 bill from May 6, 2013 to May 6, 2013
Taxation (1)
Rep. Steve Israel [D-NY3, 2013-2016]
1 bill from Apr 23, 2013 to Apr 23, 2013
Taxation (1)
Rep. Rush Holt [D-NJ12, 1999-2014]
1 bill from Apr 23, 2013 to Apr 23, 2013
Taxation (1)
Rep. Susan Davis [D-CA53]
1 bill from Apr 23, 2013 to Apr 23, 2013
Taxation (1)
Rep. Matthew Cartwright [D-PA8]
1 bill from Apr 23, 2013 to Apr 23, 2013
Taxation (1)
Rep. Eric Swalwell [D-CA15]
1 bill from Apr 11, 2013 to Apr 11, 2013
Taxation (1)
Rep. Richard Nolan [D-MN8, 2013-2018]
1 bill from Apr 11, 2013 to Apr 11, 2013
Taxation (1)
Rep. Steven Horsford [D-NV4]
1 bill from Apr 11, 2013 to Apr 11, 2013
Taxation (1)
Rep. Michael “Mike” Doyle [D-PA18]
1 bill from Apr 9, 2013 to Apr 9, 2013
Taxation (1)
Rep. Tony Cárdenas [D-CA29]
1 bill from Apr 9, 2013 to Apr 9, 2013
Taxation (1)
Rep. Joseph “Joe” Crowley [D-NY14, 2013-2018]
1 bill from Apr 9, 2013 to Apr 9, 2013
Taxation (1)
Rep. David Cicilline [D-RI1]
1 bill from Apr 9, 2013 to Apr 9, 2013
Taxation (1)
Rep. Judy Chu [D-CA27]
1 bill from Apr 9, 2013 to Apr 9, 2013
Taxation (1)