skip to main content

Rep. Larry Bucshon’s Cosponsors

Bucshon has gotten 608 cosponsors (by 303 unique Members of Congress) on his 66 bills from Jun 24, 2011 to Nov 4, 2021. Here they are in order from most cosponsored bills to fewest.

Rep. André Carson [D-IN7]
12 bills from Sep 20, 2012 to Oct 18, 2019
Health (7); Transportation and Public Works (4); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Susan Brooks [R-IN5, 2013-2020]
11 bills from Apr 3, 2014 to Jun 25, 2020
Health (6); Transportation and Public Works (2); Armed Forces and National Security (1); Education (1); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Todd Rokita [R-IN4, 2011-2018]
10 bills from Jul 12, 2011 to Sep 25, 2018
Health (6); Transportation and Public Works (2); Government Operations and Politics (1); Education (1)
Rep. Jackie Walorski [R-IN2]
9 bills from Apr 3, 2014 to Aug 6, 2021
Health (2); Transportation and Public Works (2); Armed Forces and National Security (1); Science, Technology, Communications (1); Taxation (1); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. David “Phil” Roe [R-TN1, 2009-2020]
9 bills from Oct 14, 2011 to Mar 15, 2018
Health (7); Government Operations and Politics (1); Education (1)
Rep. David Scott [D-GA13]
8 bills from Apr 9, 2013 to Oct 8, 2021
Health (5); Commerce (2); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Scott Peters [D-CA52]
7 bills from Jun 10, 2014 to Mar 12, 2021
Health (6); Science, Technology, Communications (1)
Rep. Bobby Rush [D-IL1]
7 bills from Mar 25, 2014 to Jun 13, 2019
Health (3); Transportation and Public Works (3); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Sen. Marsha Blackburn [R-TN]
6 bills from Jun 24, 2011 to May 18, 2018
Health (5); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Bob Gibbs [R-OH7]
6 bills from Jun 24, 2011 to Mar 22, 2018
Government Operations and Politics (2); Transportation and Public Works (2); Armed Forces and National Security (1); Taxation (1)
Sen. Todd Young [R-IN]
6 bills from Sep 20, 2012 to Feb 26, 2015
Transportation and Public Works (2); Health (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1); Science, Technology, Communications (1); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. John Shimkus [R-IL15, 2013-2020]
5 bills from Jul 8, 2014 to Jun 13, 2019
Transportation and Public Works (2); Armed Forces and National Security (1); Health (1); Taxation (1)
Rep. James Sensenbrenner [R-WI5, 2003-2020]
5 bills from Dec 16, 2011 to Jan 23, 2019
Health (3); International Affairs (2)
Sen. Kevin Cramer [R-ND]
5 bills from Sep 17, 2013 to Sep 4, 2018
Health (2); Transportation and Public Works (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1); Taxation (1)
Rep. Steve Stivers [R-OH15, 2011-2021]
5 bills from May 8, 2013 to Apr 10, 2018
Health (3); Transportation and Public Works (1); Taxation (1)
Rep. Chris Collins [R-NY27, 2013-2019]
5 bills from Mar 12, 2014 to Jan 2, 2018
Science, Technology, Communications (3); Health (2); Social Sciences and History (1)
Rep. Tim Walberg [R-MI7]
5 bills from Sep 12, 2013 to May 26, 2016
Health (3); Transportation and Public Works (1); Education (1)
Rep. John Carney [D-DE, 2011-2016]
5 bills from Sep 20, 2012 to May 12, 2016
Health (3); Transportation and Public Works (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Collin Peterson [D-MN7, 1991-2020]
5 bills from May 14, 2013 to Jul 13, 2015
Health (3); Transportation and Public Works (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Markwayne Mullin [R-OK2]
4 bills from Sep 17, 2013 to Sep 24, 2021
Health (2); Transportation and Public Works (1)
Rep. Rodney Davis [R-IL13]
4 bills from Sep 17, 2013 to Jul 30, 2021
Transportation and Public Works (3)
Rep. Peter Visclosky [D-IN1, 1985-2020]
4 bills from May 8, 2014 to Oct 18, 2019
Transportation and Public Works (2); Armed Forces and National Security (1); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Jim Banks [R-IN3]
4 bills from Apr 25, 2017 to Oct 18, 2019
Transportation and Public Works (2); Health (1); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Brett Guthrie [R-KY2]
4 bills from Jul 9, 2014 to Oct 16, 2019
Health (3); Education (1)
Rep. Bill Flores [R-TX17, 2011-2020]
4 bills from Nov 2, 2011 to Sep 10, 2019
Health (2); Transportation and Public Works (1); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Daniel Lipinski [D-IL3, 2005-2020]
4 bills from Sep 12, 2013 to Jun 13, 2019
Transportation and Public Works (3); Science, Technology, Communications (1)
Rep. Luke Messer [R-IN6, 2013-2018]
4 bills from Jul 9, 2014 to Sep 25, 2018
Education (1); Government Operations and Politics (1); Health (1); Transportation and Public Works (1)
Rep. Lynn Jenkins [R-KS2, 2009-2018]
4 bills from Mar 15, 2013 to Jul 28, 2017
Health (2); Government Operations and Politics (1); Transportation and Public Works (1)
Rep. Don Young [R-AK]
4 bills from Jul 12, 2011 to Dec 8, 2016
Government Operations and Politics (1); Transportation and Public Works (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1); Health (1)
Rep. Timothy Walz [D-MN1, 2007-2018]
4 bills from Sep 18, 2013 to Jun 9, 2016
Health (2); Transportation and Public Works (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Blaine Luetkemeyer [R-MO3]
4 bills from Mar 15, 2013 to Jun 10, 2015
Health (2); Government Operations and Politics (2)
Rep. Walter Jones [R-NC3, 1995-2019]
4 bills from Dec 7, 2011 to Apr 2, 2014
International Affairs (1); Taxation (1); Transportation and Public Works (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Blake Farenthold [R-TX27, 2011-2018]
4 bills from Nov 1, 2011 to Mar 25, 2014
Transportation and Public Works (3); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. David McKinley [R-WV1]
3 bills from Jun 24, 2011 to Oct 8, 2021
Government Operations and Politics (1); Taxation (1); Health (1)
Rep. Brad Wenstrup [R-OH2]
3 bills from May 23, 2016 to Aug 20, 2021
Health (2)
Rep. Janice “Jan” Schakowsky [D-IL9]
3 bills from Sep 27, 2018 to Mar 12, 2020
Transportation and Public Works (2); Health (1)
Rep. Adam Kinzinger [R-IL16]
3 bills from Sep 27, 2018 to Dec 13, 2019
Transportation and Public Works (2); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Jeff Fortenberry [R-NE1]
3 bills from Apr 12, 2013 to Oct 28, 2019
Health (2); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Trey Hollingsworth [R-IN9]
3 bills from Sep 25, 2018 to Oct 18, 2019
Transportation and Public Works (2); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Greg Walden [R-OR2, 1999-2020]
3 bills from Jul 13, 2016 to Aug 30, 2019
Health (3)
Rep. Billy Long [R-MO7]
3 bills from Jul 12, 2011 to Aug 30, 2019
Government Operations and Politics (1); Transportation and Public Works (1); Health (1)
Rep. Jaime Herrera Beutler [R-WA3]
3 bills from Sep 20, 2012 to Aug 30, 2019
Transportation and Public Works (1); Education (1); Health (1)
Rep. Michael Burgess [R-TX26]
3 bills from Dec 1, 2011 to Aug 30, 2019
Transportation and Public Works (1); International Affairs (1); Health (1)
Rep. Gus Bilirakis [R-FL12]
3 bills from Sep 18, 2013 to Aug 30, 2019
Health (2); Transportation and Public Works (1)
Rep. Mike Quigley [D-IL5]
3 bills from Sep 20, 2012 to Jun 13, 2019
Transportation and Public Works (3)
Rep. Raja Krishnamoorthi [D-IL8]
3 bills from Sep 4, 2018 to Jun 13, 2019
Transportation and Public Works (2); Health (1)
Rep. Cheri Bustos [D-IL17]
3 bills from Sep 18, 2013 to Jun 13, 2019
Transportation and Public Works (3)
Rep. Mike Bost [R-IL12]
3 bills from Sep 4, 2018 to Jun 13, 2019
Transportation and Public Works (2); Taxation (1)
Rep. Ami Bera [D-CA7]
3 bills from Apr 15, 2016 to Dec 20, 2018
Health (3)
Rep. Randy Hultgren [R-IL14, 2011-2018]
3 bills from Sep 20, 2012 to Sep 28, 2018
Transportation and Public Works (2); Science, Technology, Communications (1)
Rep. Paul Gosar [R-AZ4]
3 bills from Jun 24, 2011 to Jun 15, 2018
Taxation (2); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Earl Blumenauer [D-OR3]
3 bills from Dec 11, 2013 to Jun 15, 2018
Health (3)
Rep. Gregg Harper [R-MS3, 2009-2018]
3 bills from Apr 2, 2014 to Apr 10, 2018
Health (3)
Rep. Joe Barton [R-TX6, 1985-2018]
3 bills from Nov 2, 2011 to Mar 14, 2018
Health (2); Taxation (1)
Rep. Peter DeFazio [D-OR4]
3 bills from Sep 19, 2013 to Nov 30, 2017
Health (2); Transportation and Public Works (1)
Rep. Raul Ruiz [D-CA36]
3 bills from Nov 15, 2013 to Nov 1, 2017
Health (3)
Rep. Ron Kind [D-WI3]
3 bills from Jun 15, 2016 to Nov 1, 2017
Health (3)
Rep. Donald Payne [D-NJ10]
3 bills from Jun 17, 2013 to May 19, 2017
Health (3)
Rep. Richard Hudson [R-NC8]
3 bills from Sep 17, 2013 to Apr 27, 2017
Health (2); Transportation and Public Works (1)
Rep. George “G.K.” Butterfield [D-NC1]
3 bills from Sep 17, 2013 to Mar 27, 2017
Health (2); Transportation and Public Works (1)
Rep. Patrick “Pat” Tiberi [R-OH12, 2001-2018]
3 bills from Apr 12, 2013 to Jul 13, 2016
Health (2); Transportation and Public Works (1)
Rep. Tom Cole [R-OK4]
3 bills from Nov 2, 2011 to Jul 13, 2016
Health (2); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Dan Benishek [R-MI1, 2011-2016]
3 bills from Dec 7, 2011 to May 12, 2016
International Affairs (1); Government Operations and Politics (1); Health (1)
Rep. Tom Price [R-GA6, 2005-2017]
3 bills from Jun 24, 2014 to May 11, 2016
Health (3)
Rep. Charles Boustany [R-LA3, 2013-2016]
3 bills from Nov 15, 2013 to Apr 29, 2016
Health (3)
Rep. Scott DesJarlais [R-TN4]
3 bills from Sep 20, 2013 to Oct 8, 2015
Health (2); Transportation and Public Works (1)
Rep. Mo Brooks [R-AL5]
3 bills from Oct 27, 2011 to Sep 18, 2015
Health (1); Science, Technology, Communications (1); Taxation (1)
Rep. Sam Graves [R-MO6]
3 bills from Sep 17, 2013 to Sep 16, 2015
Health (2); Transportation and Public Works (1)
Rep. James Renacci [R-OH16, 2011-2018]
3 bills from Sep 20, 2012 to Apr 14, 2015
Transportation and Public Works (2); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Lamar Smith [R-TX21, 1987-2018]
3 bills from Mar 10, 2014 to Jul 11, 2014
Science, Technology, Communications (3); Social Sciences and History (1)
Rep. Mike Rogers [R-MI8, 2001-2014]
3 bills from May 17, 2013 to Jul 8, 2014
Health (2); Transportation and Public Works (1)
Rep. Tim Griffin [R-AR2, 2011-2014]
3 bills from Apr 2, 2014 to May 8, 2014
Health (2); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Stephen Fincher [R-TN8, 2011-2016]
3 bills from Jul 21, 2011 to Nov 19, 2013
Government Operations and Politics (1); Transportation and Public Works (1); Health (1)
Rep. Steve Southerland [R-FL2, 2011-2014]
3 bills from Dec 7, 2011 to Sep 12, 2013
Transportation and Public Works (2); Health (1)
Vice President Mike Pence [R, 2017-2021]
3 bills from Nov 1, 2011 to Sep 20, 2012
Transportation and Public Works (2); Health (1)
Rep. Dan Burton [R-IN5, 2003-2012]
3 bills from Jul 12, 2011 to Sep 20, 2012
Transportation and Public Works (2); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Neal Dunn [R-FL2]
2 bills from Jan 17, 2018 to Aug 20, 2021
Health (1)
Rep. Randy Weber [R-TX14]
2 bills from Nov 19, 2019 to Aug 3, 2021
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Virginia Foxx [R-NC5]
2 bills from Nov 19, 2020 to Feb 26, 2021
Science, Technology, Communications (2)
Rep. Diana DeGette [D-CO1]
2 bills from Jun 24, 2014 to May 28, 2020
Armed Forces and National Security (1); Health (1)
Rep. Kenny Marchant [R-TX24, 2005-2020]
2 bills from Nov 1, 2017 to Jan 2, 2020
Health (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Brian Higgins [D-NY26]
2 bills from Sep 6, 2017 to Nov 19, 2019
Health (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Greg Pence [R-IN6]
2 bills from Jun 13, 2019 to Oct 18, 2019
Transportation and Public Works (1); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. James Baird [R-IN4]
2 bills from Jun 13, 2019 to Oct 18, 2019
Transportation and Public Works (1); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Greg Gianforte [R-MT, 2017-2020]
2 bills from Dec 20, 2018 to Sep 10, 2019
Health (2)
Rep. Debbie Dingell [D-MI12]
2 bills from May 15, 2018 to Jul 23, 2019
Health (1); Transportation and Public Works (1)
Rep. Bradley “Brad” Schneider [D-IL10]
2 bills from Oct 16, 2018 to Jun 13, 2019
Transportation and Public Works (2)
Rep. Darin LaHood [R-IL18]
2 bills from Sep 28, 2018 to Jun 13, 2019
Transportation and Public Works (2)
Rep. Robin Kelly [D-IL2]
2 bills from Oct 9, 2018 to Jun 13, 2019
Transportation and Public Works (2)
Rep. Bill Foster [D-IL11]
2 bills from Oct 2, 2018 to Jun 13, 2019
Transportation and Public Works (2)
Rep. Danny Davis [D-IL7]
2 bills from Sep 28, 2018 to Jun 13, 2019
Transportation and Public Works (2)
Rep. David Schweikert [R-AZ6]
2 bills from Oct 23, 2013 to Mar 5, 2019
Health (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Anna Eshoo [D-CA18]
2 bills from Jul 8, 2014 to Sep 25, 2018
Armed Forces and National Security (1); Health (1)
Rep. Grace Napolitano [D-CA32]
2 bills from Sep 17, 2013 to Sep 4, 2018
Transportation and Public Works (1); Health (1)
Rep. Steve Cohen [D-TN9]
2 bills from Oct 29, 2015 to Sep 4, 2018
Health (2)
Rep. Mike Kelly [R-PA16]
2 bills from Jun 26, 2014 to Jul 17, 2018
Education (1); Health (1)
Rep. Joseph Kennedy [D-MA4, 2013-2020]
2 bills from Jul 11, 2014 to Jun 15, 2018
Science, Technology, Communications (1); Health (1)
Rep. George Holding [R-NC2, 2017-2020]
2 bills from Sep 25, 2013 to Jun 5, 2018
Transportation and Public Works (1); Health (1)
Rep. Erik Paulsen [R-MN3, 2009-2018]
2 bills from Jul 13, 2016 to May 15, 2018
Health (2)
Rep. Garland “Andy” Barr [R-KY6]
2 bills from Jun 23, 2014 to Mar 14, 2018
Armed Forces and National Security (1); Taxation (1)
Rep. Leonard Lance [R-NJ7, 2009-2018]
2 bills from Sep 9, 2016 to Nov 13, 2017
Health (2)
Rep. Andy Harris [R-MD1]
2 bills from Feb 2, 2016 to Nov 1, 2017
Health (2)
Rep. Joseph “Joe” Crowley [D-NY14, 2013-2018]
2 bills from Jul 12, 2016 to Sep 6, 2017
Health (2)
Rep. Judy Chu [D-CA27]
2 bills from Apr 9, 2014 to Sep 6, 2017
Armed Forces and National Security (1); Health (1)
Rep. Peter Welch [D-VT]
2 bills from Oct 8, 2015 to Jul 26, 2017
Health (1); Transportation and Public Works (1)
Rep. Devin Nunes [R-CA22, 2013-2021]
2 bills from Feb 25, 2014 to Sep 13, 2016
Health (2)
Rep. Robert Latta [R-OH5]
2 bills from Sep 19, 2013 to Jul 13, 2016
Transportation and Public Works (1); Health (1)
Rep. Kristi Noem [R-SD, 2011-2018]
2 bills from Sep 17, 2013 to Jul 12, 2016
Transportation and Public Works (1); Health (1)
Rep. Michelle Lujan Grisham [D-NM1, 2013-2018]
2 bills from Jun 18, 2013 to Jun 15, 2016
Health (2)
Rep. Renee Ellmers [R-NC2, 2011-2016]
2 bills from Sep 19, 2013 to May 24, 2016
Transportation and Public Works (1); Taxation (1)
Rep. Michael Fitzpatrick [R-PA8, 2011-2016]
2 bills from Apr 29, 2014 to Apr 28, 2016
Health (2)
Rep. James “Jim” McGovern [D-MA2]
2 bills from Apr 29, 2014 to Jan 6, 2016
Health (2)
Rep. Joseph Heck [R-NV3, 2011-2016]
2 bills from Mar 12, 2013 to Jan 6, 2016
Health (2)
Rep. Daniel Webster [R-FL11]
2 bills from Sep 18, 2013 to Dec 10, 2015
Transportation and Public Works (1); Health (1)
Rep. Mario Diaz-Balart [R-FL25]
2 bills from May 15, 2014 to Dec 10, 2015
Health (2)
Rep. Doug Lamborn [R-CO5]
2 bills from Sep 8, 2014 to Nov 17, 2015
Health (2)
Rep. Steve Chabot [R-OH1]
2 bills from Mar 15, 2013 to Jul 29, 2015
Government Operations and Politics (1); Health (1)
Rep. Katherine Clark [D-MA5]
2 bills from Jul 11, 2014 to Jul 14, 2015
Science, Technology, Communications (1); Health (1)
Rep. Trent Franks [R-AZ8, 2013-2017]
2 bills from Jun 24, 2011 to Feb 10, 2015
Government Operations and Politics (2)
Rep. Eleanor Norton [D-DC]
2 bills from Mar 25, 2014 to Sep 8, 2014
Health (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Mark Takano [D-CA41]
2 bills from Jun 18, 2014 to Aug 1, 2014
Health (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Jason Smith [R-MO8]
2 bills from Sep 18, 2013 to Jul 24, 2014
Transportation and Public Works (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Sen. Shelley Capito [R-WV]
2 bills from Apr 3, 2014 to Jul 14, 2014
Health (1); Education (1)
Rep. Patrick Meehan [R-PA7, 2011-2018]
2 bills from Sep 12, 2013 to Jul 11, 2014
Transportation and Public Works (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Glenn Thompson [R-PA15]
2 bills from Sep 21, 2012 to Jul 9, 2014
Transportation and Public Works (1); Education (1)
Rep. John Kline [R-MN2, 2003-2016]
2 bills from Jun 18, 2014 to Jun 26, 2014
Armed Forces and National Security (1); Education (1)
Rep. Christopher Gibson [R-NY19, 2013-2016]
2 bills from Sep 19, 2013 to May 20, 2014
Health (1); Transportation and Public Works (1)
Rep. Dina Titus [D-NV1]
2 bills from Apr 17, 2013 to May 8, 2014
Health (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Howard Coble [R-NC6, 1985-2014]
2 bills from Sep 18, 2013 to May 8, 2014
Health (1); Transportation and Public Works (1)
Rep. Emanuel Cleaver [D-MO5]
2 bills from Sep 25, 2013 to Apr 9, 2014
Transportation and Public Works (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Bennie Thompson [D-MS2]
2 bills from Sep 17, 2013 to Apr 2, 2014
Health (1); Transportation and Public Works (1)
Rep. David Loebsack [D-IA2, 2007-2020]
2 bills from Apr 9, 2013 to Mar 25, 2014
Health (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Tim Huelskamp [R-KS1, 2011-2016]
2 bills from Oct 14, 2011 to Sep 25, 2013
Health (1); Transportation and Public Works (1)
Rep. Eric “Rick” Crawford [R-AR1]
2 bills from Sep 20, 2012 to Sep 19, 2013
Transportation and Public Works (2)
Rep. Michael Michaud [D-ME2, 2003-2014]
2 bills from Apr 12, 2013 to Sep 18, 2013
Health (1); Transportation and Public Works (1)
Rep. Frank LoBiondo [R-NJ2, 1995-2018]
2 bills from Sep 20, 2012 to Sep 17, 2013
Transportation and Public Works (2)
Rep. John “Jimmy” Duncan [R-TN2, 1988-2018]
2 bills from Apr 17, 2013 to Sep 17, 2013
Health (1); Transportation and Public Works (1)
Rep. Lou Barletta [R-PA11, 2011-2018]
2 bills from Feb 15, 2013 to Sep 17, 2013
International Affairs (1); Transportation and Public Works (1)
Rep. Bill Posey [R-FL8]
2 bills from Nov 2, 2011 to Mar 12, 2013
Health (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Jean Schmidt [R-OH2, 2005-2012]
2 bills from Nov 2, 2011 to Sep 20, 2012
Health (1); Transportation and Public Works (1)
Rep. Ronald “Ron” Paul [R-TX14, 1997-2012]
2 bills from Jun 24, 2011 to Nov 1, 2011
Health (1); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Susan Wild [D-PA7]
1 bill from Nov 4, 2021 to Nov 4, 2021
Health (1)
Rep. Kim Schrier [D-WA8]
1 bill from Sep 28, 2021 to Sep 28, 2021
Health (1)
Rep. Barry Loudermilk [R-GA11]
1 bill from Sep 24, 2021 to Sep 24, 2021
Rep. Stephanie Bice [R-OK5]
1 bill from Aug 20, 2021 to Aug 20, 2021
Rep. Jefferson Van Drew [R-NJ2]
1 bill from Aug 6, 2021 to Aug 6, 2021
Rep. Gregory Steube [R-FL17]
1 bill from Aug 6, 2021 to Aug 6, 2021
Rep. Diana Harshbarger [R-TN1]
1 bill from Aug 6, 2021 to Aug 6, 2021
Rep. Earl “Buddy” Carter [R-GA1]
1 bill from Aug 6, 2021 to Aug 6, 2021
Rep. Elise Stefanik [R-NY21]
1 bill from Aug 3, 2021 to Aug 3, 2021
Rep. Anthony Brindisi [D-NY22, 2019-2020]
1 bill from Oct 20, 2020 to Oct 20, 2020
Health (1)
Rep. Lisa Blunt Rochester [D-DE]
1 bill from Jul 30, 2020 to Jul 30, 2020
Health (1)
Rep. John Joyce [R-PA13]
1 bill from Jul 20, 2020 to Jul 20, 2020
Commerce (1)
Rep. Jerry McNerney [D-CA9]
1 bill from Jun 25, 2020 to Jun 25, 2020
Health (1)
Rep. Cynthia Axne [D-IA3]
1 bill from Feb 13, 2020 to Feb 13, 2020
Health (1)
Rep. William Keating [D-MA9]
1 bill from Dec 13, 2019 to Dec 13, 2019
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Dean Phillips [D-MN3]
1 bill from Dec 11, 2019 to Dec 11, 2019
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Jim Costa [D-CA16]
1 bill from Dec 10, 2019 to Dec 10, 2019
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Joaquin Castro [D-TX20]
1 bill from Dec 5, 2019 to Dec 5, 2019
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Ted Lieu [D-CA33]
1 bill from Dec 4, 2019 to Dec 4, 2019
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Ken Buck [R-CO4]
1 bill from Nov 22, 2019 to Nov 22, 2019
International Affairs (1)
Rep. David Trone [D-MD6]
1 bill from Nov 20, 2019 to Nov 20, 2019
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Carol Miller [R-WV3]
1 bill from Nov 15, 2019 to Nov 15, 2019
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Mark Amodei [R-NV2]
1 bill from Nov 13, 2019 to Nov 13, 2019
Health (1)
Rep. Brian Fitzpatrick [R-PA1]
1 bill from Oct 30, 2019 to Oct 30, 2019
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Eliot Engel [D-NY16, 2013-2020]
1 bill from Sep 19, 2019 to Sep 19, 2019
Health (1)
Rep. Fred Upton [R-MI6]
1 bill from Sep 10, 2019 to Sep 10, 2019
Health (1)
Rep. Lucy McBath [D-GA6]
1 bill from Aug 30, 2019 to Aug 30, 2019
Health (1)
Rep. Lauren Underwood [D-IL14]
1 bill from Jun 13, 2019 to Jun 13, 2019
Transportation and Public Works (1)
Rep. Jesús “Chuy” García [D-IL4]
1 bill from Jun 13, 2019 to Jun 13, 2019
Transportation and Public Works (1)
Rep. Sean Casten [D-IL6]
1 bill from Jun 13, 2019 to Jun 13, 2019
Transportation and Public Works (1)
Rep. Daniel Kildee [D-MI5]
1 bill from Jan 23, 2019 to Jan 23, 2019
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Donald Beyer [D-VA8]
1 bill from Jan 23, 2019 to Jan 23, 2019
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Lloyd Smucker [R-PA11]
1 bill from Dec 20, 2018 to Dec 20, 2018
Health (1)
Rep. Jared Huffman [D-CA2]
1 bill from Dec 20, 2018 to Dec 20, 2018
Health (1)
Rep. John Garamendi [D-CA3]
1 bill from Dec 20, 2018 to Dec 20, 2018
Health (1)
Rep. Luis Gutiérrez [D-IL4, 1993-2018]
1 bill from Sep 28, 2018 to Sep 28, 2018
Transportation and Public Works (1)
Rep. Peter Roskam [R-IL6, 2007-2018]
1 bill from Sep 27, 2018 to Sep 27, 2018
Transportation and Public Works (1)
Rep. Kathleen Rice [D-NY4]
1 bill from Sep 4, 2018 to Sep 4, 2018
Health (1)
Rep. David Young [R-IA3, 2015-2018]
1 bill from Jun 15, 2018 to Jun 15, 2018
Health (1)
Sen. Kyrsten Sinema [D-AZ]
1 bill from Jun 15, 2018 to Jun 15, 2018
Health (1)
Rep. Bill Johnson [R-OH6]
1 bill from Jun 15, 2018 to Jun 15, 2018
Health (1)
Rep. Ann Wagner [R-MO2]
1 bill from Jun 13, 2018 to Jun 13, 2018
Taxation (1)
Rep. Liz Cheney [R-WY]
1 bill from May 16, 2018 to May 16, 2018
Taxation (1)
Rep. Carlos Curbelo [R-FL26, 2015-2018]
1 bill from May 15, 2018 to May 15, 2018
Health (1)
Rep. Harold “Hal” Rogers [R-KY5]
1 bill from Apr 25, 2018 to Apr 25, 2018
Taxation (1)
Rep. Suzan DelBene [D-WA1]
1 bill from Apr 13, 2018 to Apr 13, 2018
Health (1)
Rep. Alexander Mooney [R-WV2]
1 bill from Apr 10, 2018 to Apr 10, 2018
Taxation (1)
Rep. Morgan Griffith [R-VA9]
1 bill from Apr 10, 2018 to Apr 10, 2018
Taxation (1)
Rep. Ted Budd [R-NC13]
1 bill from Mar 20, 2018 to Mar 20, 2018
Health (1)
Rep. Evan Jenkins [R-WV3, 2015-2018]
1 bill from Mar 14, 2018 to Mar 14, 2018
Taxation (1)
Rep. David Kustoff [R-TN8]
1 bill from Nov 30, 2017 to Nov 30, 2017
Health (1)
Rep. Gene Green [D-TX29, 1993-2018]
1 bill from Nov 8, 2017 to Nov 8, 2017
Health (1)
Rep. Ralph Abraham [R-LA5, 2015-2020]
1 bill from Nov 7, 2017 to Nov 7, 2017
Health (1)
Rep. Bill Pascrell [D-NJ9]
1 bill from Sep 13, 2017 to Sep 13, 2017
Health (1)
Rep. Robert Brady [D-PA1, 1998-2018]
1 bill from Sep 13, 2017 to Sep 13, 2017
Health (1)
Rep. Yvette Clarke [D-NY9]
1 bill from Sep 8, 2017 to Sep 8, 2017
Health (1)
Rep. Doris Matsui [D-CA6]
1 bill from Sep 6, 2017 to Sep 6, 2017
Health (1)
Rep. Josh Gottheimer [D-NJ5]
1 bill from Jun 21, 2017 to Jun 21, 2017
Health (1)
Rep. Barbara Comstock [R-VA10, 2015-2018]
1 bill from Sep 9, 2016 to Sep 9, 2016
Health (1)
Rep. Pete Aguilar [D-CA31]
1 bill from Jul 14, 2016 to Jul 14, 2016
Health (1)
Rep. Cathy Rodgers [R-WA5]
1 bill from Jul 13, 2016 to Jul 13, 2016
Health (1)
Rep. Tom Reed [R-NY23]
1 bill from Jul 13, 2016 to Jul 13, 2016
Health (1)
Rep. John Fleming [R-LA4, 2009-2016]
1 bill from Jul 13, 2016 to Jul 13, 2016
Health (1)
Rep. Rick Allen [R-GA12]
1 bill from Jul 13, 2016 to Jul 13, 2016
Health (1)
Rep. Robert Aderholt [R-AL4]
1 bill from Jul 13, 2016 to Jul 13, 2016
Health (1)
Rep. Ryan Zinke [R-MT, 2015-2017]
1 bill from Jul 12, 2016 to Jul 12, 2016
Health (1)
Rep. Brad Ashford [D-NE2, 2015-2016]
1 bill from Jun 28, 2016 to Jun 28, 2016
Health (1)
Rep. Jeb Hensarling [R-TX5, 2003-2018]
1 bill from Jun 21, 2016 to Jun 21, 2016
Health (1)
Rep. Ryan Costello [R-PA6, 2015-2018]
1 bill from Jun 21, 2016 to Jun 21, 2016
Health (1)
Rep. Alcee Hastings [D-FL20, 2013-2021]
1 bill from Jun 3, 2016 to Jun 3, 2016
Health (1)
Rep. Christopher “Chris” Smith [R-NJ4]
1 bill from May 23, 2016 to May 23, 2016
Health (1)
Rep. Bob Dold [R-IL10, 2015-2016]
1 bill from Apr 29, 2016 to Apr 29, 2016
Health (1)
Rep. Paul Tonko [D-NY20]
1 bill from Apr 18, 2016 to Apr 18, 2016
Health (1)
Rep. Ann Kuster [D-NH2]
1 bill from Apr 13, 2016 to Apr 13, 2016
Health (1)
Rep. David Rouzer [R-NC7]
1 bill from Sep 18, 2015 to Sep 18, 2015
Taxation (1)
Rep. Steve Womack [R-AR3]
1 bill from Jun 24, 2015 to Jun 24, 2015
Health (1)
Rep. Doug Collins [R-GA9, 2013-2020]
1 bill from Feb 20, 2015 to Feb 20, 2015
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Cresent Hardy [R-NV4, 2015-2016]
1 bill from Feb 12, 2015 to Feb 12, 2015
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Pete Sessions [R-TX17]
1 bill from Feb 11, 2015 to Feb 11, 2015
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Candice Miller [R-MI10, 2003-2016]
1 bill from Nov 14, 2014 to Nov 14, 2014
Health (1)
Rep. Niki Tsongas [D-MA3, 2013-2018]
1 bill from Sep 18, 2014 to Sep 18, 2014
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Sam Farr [D-CA20, 2013-2016]
1 bill from Aug 1, 2014 to Aug 1, 2014
Health (1)
Rep. Matthew “Matt” Cartwright [D-PA8]
1 bill from Jul 31, 2014 to Jul 31, 2014
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Sen. Cynthia Lummis [R-WY]
1 bill from Jul 11, 2014 to Jul 11, 2014
Science, Technology, Communications (1)
Rep. Derek Kilmer [D-WA6]
1 bill from Jul 11, 2014 to Jul 11, 2014
Science, Technology, Communications (1)
Rep. Elizabeth Esty [D-CT5, 2013-2018]
1 bill from Jul 11, 2014 to Jul 11, 2014
Science, Technology, Communications (1)
Sen. Bill Cassidy [R-LA]
1 bill from Jul 8, 2014 to Jul 8, 2014
Health (1)
Rep. John Tierney [D-MA6, 1997-2014]
1 bill from Jun 26, 2014 to Jun 26, 2014
Education (1)
Rep. Edward “Ed” Royce [R-CA39, 2013-2018]
1 bill from Jun 26, 2014 to Jun 26, 2014
Education (1)
Rep. Jared Polis [D-CO2, 2009-2018]
1 bill from Jun 26, 2014 to Jun 26, 2014
Education (1)
Rep. George Miller [D-CA11, 2013-2014]
1 bill from Jun 26, 2014 to Jun 26, 2014
Education (1)
Rep. Timothy Bishop [D-NY1, 2003-2014]
1 bill from Jun 26, 2014 to Jun 26, 2014
Education (1)
Rep. Steve Stockman [R-TX36, 2013-2014]
1 bill from May 20, 2014 to May 20, 2014
Science, Technology, Communications (1); Social Sciences and History (1)
Sen. Ben Luján [D-NM]
1 bill from May 20, 2014 to May 20, 2014
Health (1)
Rep. Bradley Byrne [R-AL1, 2014-2020]
1 bill from May 20, 2014 to May 20, 2014
Health (1)
Rep. Tim Ryan [D-OH13]
1 bill from May 15, 2014 to May 15, 2014
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Nick Rahall [D-WV3, 1993-2014]
1 bill from Apr 29, 2014 to Apr 29, 2014
Health (1)
Rep. Diane Black [R-TN6, 2011-2018]
1 bill from Apr 29, 2014 to Apr 29, 2014
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Henry “Hank” Johnson [D-GA4]
1 bill from Apr 28, 2014 to Apr 28, 2014
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Joyce Beatty [D-OH3]
1 bill from Apr 28, 2014 to Apr 28, 2014
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Beto O’Rourke [D-TX16, 2013-2018]
1 bill from Apr 9, 2014 to Apr 9, 2014
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Phil Gingrey [R-GA11, 2003-2014]
1 bill from Apr 3, 2014 to Apr 3, 2014
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. John Yarmuth [D-KY3]
1 bill from Apr 2, 2014 to Apr 2, 2014
Health (1)
Rep. Nita Lowey [D-NY17, 2013-2020]
1 bill from Apr 2, 2014 to Apr 2, 2014
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. William Enyart [D-IL12, 2013-2014]
1 bill from Apr 2, 2014 to Apr 2, 2014
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Kurt Schrader [D-OR5]
1 bill from Mar 18, 2014 to Mar 18, 2014
Health (1)
Rep. Mike Rogers [R-AL3]
1 bill from Sep 25, 2013 to Sep 25, 2013
Transportation and Public Works (1)
Rep. John Larson [D-CT1]
1 bill from Sep 25, 2013 to Sep 25, 2013
Transportation and Public Works (1)
Sen. Tammy Duckworth [D-IL]
1 bill from Sep 25, 2013 to Sep 25, 2013
Transportation and Public Works (1)
Rep. Corrine Brown [D-FL5, 2013-2016]
1 bill from Sep 25, 2013 to Sep 25, 2013
Transportation and Public Works (1)
Rep. Bruce Braley [D-IA1, 2007-2014]
1 bill from Sep 25, 2013 to Sep 25, 2013
Transportation and Public Works (1)
Rep. Mike Pompeo [R-KS4, 2011-2017]
1 bill from Sep 20, 2013 to Sep 20, 2013
Transportation and Public Works (1)
Rep. Peter “Pete” King [R-NY2, 2013-2020]
1 bill from Sep 20, 2013 to Sep 20, 2013
Transportation and Public Works (1)
Rep. Jim Jordan [R-OH4]
1 bill from Sep 20, 2013 to Sep 20, 2013
Transportation and Public Works (1)
Rep. Joe Wilson [R-SC2]
1 bill from Sep 19, 2013 to Sep 19, 2013
Transportation and Public Works (1)
Rep. Lee Terry [R-NE2, 1999-2014]
1 bill from Sep 19, 2013 to Sep 19, 2013
Transportation and Public Works (1)
Rep. Tom Latham [R-IA3, 2013-2014]
1 bill from Sep 19, 2013 to Sep 19, 2013
Transportation and Public Works (1)
Rep. Jim Gerlach [R-PA6, 2003-2014]
1 bill from Sep 19, 2013 to Sep 19, 2013
Transportation and Public Works (1)
Rep. Roger Williams [R-TX25]
1 bill from Sep 18, 2013 to Sep 18, 2013
Transportation and Public Works (1)
Rep. Aaron Schock [R-IL18, 2009-2015]
1 bill from Sep 18, 2013 to Sep 18, 2013
Transportation and Public Works (1)
Rep. Richard Nolan [D-MN8, 2013-2018]
1 bill from Sep 18, 2013 to Sep 18, 2013
Transportation and Public Works (1)
Rep. Thomas Massie [R-KY4]
1 bill from Sep 18, 2013 to Sep 18, 2013
Transportation and Public Works (1)
Rep. Vicky Hartzler [R-MO4]
1 bill from Sep 18, 2013 to Sep 18, 2013
Transportation and Public Works (1)
Rep. Pete Olson [R-TX22, 2009-2020]
1 bill from Sep 17, 2013 to Sep 17, 2013
Transportation and Public Works (1)
Rep. David Joyce [R-OH14]
1 bill from Sep 17, 2013 to Sep 17, 2013
Transportation and Public Works (1)
Rep. Duncan Hunter [R-CA50, 2013-2020]
1 bill from Sep 17, 2013 to Sep 17, 2013
Transportation and Public Works (1)
Rep. Jeff Denham [R-CA10, 2013-2018]
1 bill from Sep 17, 2013 to Sep 17, 2013
Transportation and Public Works (1)
Rep. Reid Ribble [R-WI8, 2011-2016]
1 bill from Sep 12, 2013 to Sep 12, 2013
Transportation and Public Works (1)
Rep. Trey Radel [R-FL19, 2013-2014]
1 bill from Sep 12, 2013 to Sep 12, 2013
Transportation and Public Works (1)
Rep. Richard Hanna [R-NY22, 2013-2016]
1 bill from Sep 12, 2013 to Sep 12, 2013
Transportation and Public Works (1)
Rep. Rush Holt [D-NJ12, 1999-2014]
1 bill from Jul 30, 2013 to Jul 30, 2013
Health (1)
Rep. Lacy Clay [D-MO1, 2001-2020]
1 bill from Jul 30, 2013 to Jul 30, 2013
Health (1)
Rep. W. Bill Young [R-FL13, 2013-2013]
1 bill from Jun 4, 2013 to Jun 4, 2013
Health (1)
Rep. Ander Crenshaw [R-FL4, 2001-2016]
1 bill from Apr 25, 2013 to Apr 25, 2013
Health (1)
Rep. Richard Nugent [R-FL11, 2013-2016]
1 bill from Apr 12, 2013 to Apr 12, 2013
Health (1)
Rep. Gerald Connolly [D-VA11]
1 bill from Apr 12, 2013 to Apr 12, 2013
Health (1)
Rep. Lynn Westmoreland [R-GA3, 2007-2016]
1 bill from Mar 12, 2013 to Mar 12, 2013
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Mick Mulvaney [R-SC5, 2011-2017]
1 bill from Mar 12, 2013 to Mar 12, 2013
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Mark Meadows [R-NC11, 2013-2020]
1 bill from Mar 12, 2013 to Mar 12, 2013
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Colleen Hanabusa [D-HI1, 2016-2018]
1 bill from Sep 21, 2012 to Sep 21, 2012
Transportation and Public Works (1)
Rep. Chip Cravaack [R-MN8, 2011-2012]
1 bill from Sep 21, 2012 to Sep 21, 2012
Transportation and Public Works (1)
Rep. Jerry Costello [D-IL12, 1993-2012]
1 bill from Sep 21, 2012 to Sep 21, 2012
Transportation and Public Works (1)
Rep. Robert “Bobby” Schilling [R-IL17, 2011-2012]
1 bill from Sep 20, 2012 to Sep 20, 2012
Transportation and Public Works (1)
Sen. James Lankford [R-OK]
1 bill from Sep 20, 2012 to Sep 20, 2012
Transportation and Public Works (1)
Rep. Frank Guinta [R-NH1, 2015-2016]
1 bill from Sep 20, 2012 to Sep 20, 2012
Transportation and Public Works (1)
Rep. Leonard Boswell [D-IA3, 1997-2012]
1 bill from Sep 20, 2012 to Sep 20, 2012
Transportation and Public Works (1)
Rep. Jo Bonner [R-AL1, 2003-2013]
1 bill from Sep 20, 2012 to Sep 20, 2012
Transportation and Public Works (1)
Rep. Mike McIntyre [D-NC7, 1997-2014]
1 bill from Jun 5, 2012 to Jun 5, 2012
Taxation (1)
Rep. Sue Myrick [R-NC9, 1995-2012]
1 bill from Feb 27, 2012 to Feb 27, 2012
Taxation (1)
Rep. Jeff Landry [R-LA3, 2011-2012]
1 bill from Nov 18, 2011 to Nov 18, 2011
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Kevin Yoder [R-KS3, 2011-2018]
1 bill from Nov 2, 2011 to Nov 2, 2011
Transportation and Public Works (1)
Rep. Marlin Stutzman [R-IN3, 2010-2016]
1 bill from Nov 2, 2011 to Nov 2, 2011
Transportation and Public Works (1)
Rep. Donald Manzullo [R-IL16, 1993-2012]
1 bill from Nov 2, 2011 to Nov 2, 2011
Health (1)
Rep. Jack Kingston [R-GA1, 1993-2014]
1 bill from Nov 2, 2011 to Nov 2, 2011
Health (1)
Rep. Michael Conaway [R-TX11, 2005-2020]
1 bill from Nov 2, 2011 to Nov 2, 2011
Health (1)
Rep. Alan Nunnelee [R-MS1, 2011-2015]
1 bill from Nov 1, 2011 to Nov 1, 2011
Health (1)
Rep. Joe Walsh [R-IL8, 2011-2012]
1 bill from Oct 27, 2011 to Oct 27, 2011
Health (1)
Rep. Dennis “Denny” Rehberg [R-MT, 2001-2012]
1 bill from Oct 27, 2011 to Oct 27, 2011
Health (1)
Rep. Ted Poe [R-TX2, 2005-2018]
1 bill from Oct 27, 2011 to Oct 27, 2011
Health (1)
Rep. Jeff Duncan [R-SC3]
1 bill from Oct 24, 2011 to Oct 24, 2011
Health (1)
Rep. Mike Coffman [R-CO6, 2009-2018]
1 bill from Oct 24, 2011 to Oct 24, 2011
Health (1)
Rep. Darrell Issa [R-CA50]
1 bill from Jun 24, 2011 to Jun 24, 2011
Government Operations and Politics (1)