skip to main content

Rep. Laura Richardson’s Cosponsors

Richardson got 413 cosponsors (by 145 unique Members of Congress) on her 94 bills from Nov 9, 2007 to Sep 28, 2012. Here they are in order from most cosponsored bills to fewest.

Rep. Sheila Jackson Lee [D-TX18]
19 bills from Nov 9, 2007 to Jul 26, 2012
International Affairs (6); Emergency Management (4); Labor and Employment (3); Transportation and Public Works (2); Crime and Law Enforcement (1); Health (1); Taxation (1); Commerce (1)
Rep. John Conyers [D-MI13, 2013-2017]
13 bills from Nov 9, 2007 to May 17, 2012
Transportation and Public Works (3); International Affairs (3); Health (2); Civil Rights and Liberties, Minority Issues (2); Education (1); Labor and Employment (1); Families (1); Economics and Public Finance (1); Emergency Management (1); Science, Technology, Communications (1)
Rep. Bob Filner [D-CA51, 2003-2012]
12 bills from Feb 12, 2008 to May 18, 2012
Transportation and Public Works (5); International Affairs (3); Emergency Management (2); Health (1); Taxation (1)
Rep. Eleanor Norton [D-DC0]
11 bills from Nov 9, 2007 to Aug 2, 2012
International Affairs (3); Health (2); Transportation and Public Works (2); Emergency Management (2); Education (1); Civil Rights and Liberties, Minority Issues (1)
Rep. Raúl Grijalva [D-AZ3]
9 bills from Nov 9, 2007 to Sep 7, 2011
International Affairs (2); Civil Rights and Liberties, Minority Issues (2); Transportation and Public Works (2); Health (1); Families (1); Economics and Public Finance (1); Labor and Employment (1); Emergency Management (1); Science, Technology, Communications (1)
Rep. Grace Napolitano [D-CA32]
9 bills from Nov 13, 2007 to May 26, 2011
Transportation and Public Works (7); Health (1); Commerce (1); Environmental Protection (1)
Rep. Corrine Brown [D-FL5, 2013-2016]
8 bills from Nov 9, 2007 to Sep 7, 2011
Transportation and Public Works (4); Civil Rights and Liberties, Minority Issues (1); Health (1); Emergency Management (1); Taxation (1)
Rep. Karen Bass [D-CA37]
7 bills from Mar 15, 2011 to Jul 23, 2012
Transportation and Public Works (2); Emergency Management (2); Families (1); Environmental Protection (1); Education (1)
Rep. Al Green [D-TX9]
7 bills from Nov 9, 2007 to May 18, 2012
International Affairs (4); Transportation and Public Works (2); Emergency Management (1)
Rep. Henry “Hank” Johnson [D-GA4]
7 bills from Nov 9, 2007 to Dec 20, 2011
Labor and Employment (3); Transportation and Public Works (2); International Affairs (2)
Rep. Bobby Rush [D-IL1]
6 bills from Nov 19, 2009 to Dec 20, 2011
International Affairs (3); Civil Rights and Liberties, Minority Issues (1); Commerce (1); Transportation and Public Works (1)
Rep. Barbara Lee [D-CA13]
6 bills from Nov 9, 2007 to Dec 20, 2011
Transportation and Public Works (3); International Affairs (3)
Rep. Yvette Clarke [D-NY9]
6 bills from Nov 9, 2007 to Dec 20, 2011
International Affairs (2); Transportation and Public Works (2); Emergency Management (1); Education (1)
Rep. Fortney “Pete” Stark [D-CA13, 1993-2012]
6 bills from Nov 9, 2007 to Sep 7, 2011
Transportation and Public Works (3); Civil Rights and Liberties, Minority Issues (1); Emergency Management (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Gregorio Sablan [D-MP0]
6 bills from Apr 20, 2010 to May 26, 2011
Labor and Employment (2); Emergency Management (2); Civil Rights and Liberties, Minority Issues (1); Transportation and Public Works (1)
Rep. Joe Baca [D-CA43, 2003-2012]
6 bills from Dec 3, 2009 to May 26, 2011
Emergency Management (2); Transportation and Public Works (2); Labor and Employment (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Charles “Charlie” Rangel [D-NY13, 2013-2016]
5 bills from Nov 9, 2007 to Jun 27, 2012
Transportation and Public Works (2); Crime and Law Enforcement (1); Families (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Howard Berman [D-CA28, 2003-2012]
5 bills from Nov 9, 2007 to May 29, 2012
Transportation and Public Works (4); International Affairs (1); Environmental Protection (1)
Rep. Madeleine Bordallo [D-GU0]
5 bills from Jun 8, 2009 to May 18, 2012
International Affairs (3); Health (1); Commerce (1)
Rep. Gwen Moore [D-WI4]
5 bills from Nov 19, 2009 to Dec 20, 2011
International Affairs (3); Civil Rights and Liberties, Minority Issues (1); Transportation and Public Works (1)
Rep. Carolyn Maloney [D-NY12]
5 bills from Nov 9, 2007 to Dec 20, 2011
Transportation and Public Works (2); International Affairs (2); Health (1)
Rep. Donna Christensen [D-VI0, 1997-2014]
5 bills from Nov 9, 2007 to Dec 20, 2011
Transportation and Public Works (2); International Affairs (2); Health (1)
Rep. Steve Cohen [D-TN9]
5 bills from Jun 8, 2009 to May 26, 2011
Civil Rights and Liberties, Minority Issues (1); Health (1); Transportation and Public Works (1); Commerce (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Dana Rohrabacher [R-CA48]
5 bills from Nov 9, 2007 to Apr 14, 2011
Transportation and Public Works (4); Public Lands and Natural Resources (1); Environmental Protection (1)
Rep. Dennis Kucinich [D-OH10, 1997-2012]
4 bills from Apr 22, 2010 to Sep 28, 2012
Education (2); Families (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Betty McCollum [D-MN4]
4 bills from Nov 9, 2007 to Jul 26, 2012
International Affairs (3); Transportation and Public Works (1)
Rep. Brad Sherman [D-CA30]
4 bills from Nov 9, 2007 to May 18, 2012
International Affairs (2); Transportation and Public Works (2)
Rep. Eni Faleomavaega [D-AS0, 1989-2014]
4 bills from Nov 9, 2007 to May 18, 2012
International Affairs (3); Transportation and Public Works (1)
Rep. Edolphus “Ed” Towns [D-NY10, 1993-2012]
4 bills from Nov 9, 2007 to Dec 20, 2011
Transportation and Public Works (2); Civil Rights and Liberties, Minority Issues (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Gregory Meeks [D-NY5]
4 bills from Dec 3, 2009 to Dec 20, 2011
International Affairs (2); Health (1); Transportation and Public Works (1)
Rep. Frederica Wilson [D-FL24]
4 bills from Feb 28, 2011 to Sep 7, 2011
Emergency Management (2); Crime and Law Enforcement (1); Transportation and Public Works (1)
Rep. Bennie Thompson [D-MS2]
4 bills from Nov 9, 2007 to Sep 7, 2011
Emergency Management (3); Transportation and Public Works (1)
Rep. Robert “Bobby” Scott [D-VA3]
4 bills from Nov 9, 2007 to Jun 24, 2011
Transportation and Public Works (3); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Adam Schiff [D-CA28]
4 bills from Nov 13, 2007 to Jun 3, 2011
Transportation and Public Works (4); Environmental Protection (1)
Rep. George Miller [D-CA11, 2013-2014]
4 bills from Nov 9, 2007 to Jun 3, 2011
Transportation and Public Works (4); Environmental Protection (1)
Rep. Eddie Johnson [D-TX30]
4 bills from Feb 12, 2008 to Jun 3, 2011
Transportation and Public Works (4)
Rep. Lucille Roybal-Allard [D-CA40]
4 bills from Nov 13, 2007 to May 26, 2011
Transportation and Public Works (3); Health (1); Environmental Protection (1)
Rep. Elijah Cummings [D-MD7]
4 bills from Nov 9, 2007 to May 26, 2011
Transportation and Public Works (3); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Emanuel Cleaver [D-MO5]
4 bills from Nov 9, 2007 to May 26, 2011
Transportation and Public Works (4)
Rep. Linda Sánchez [D-CA38]
4 bills from Nov 9, 2007 to Apr 14, 2011
Transportation and Public Works (4); Environmental Protection (1)
Rep. Ken Calvert [R-CA42]
4 bills from Nov 9, 2007 to Apr 14, 2011
Transportation and Public Works (2); Public Lands and Natural Resources (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Danny Davis [D-IL7]
4 bills from Nov 9, 2007 to Mar 17, 2011
Education (2); Civil Rights and Liberties, Minority Issues (1); Transportation and Public Works (1)
Rep. Diane Watson [D-CA33, 2003-2010]
4 bills from Nov 9, 2007 to Sep 16, 2010
Transportation and Public Works (2); International Affairs (1); Environmental Protection (1); Education (1)
Rep. Carolyn Kilpatrick [D-MI13, 2003-2010]
4 bills from Nov 9, 2007 to Feb 2, 2010
Transportation and Public Works (2); Health (1); International Affairs (1)
Sen. Mazie Hirono [D-HI]
3 bills from Feb 12, 2008 to Jun 7, 2012
International Affairs (1); Emergency Management (1); Transportation and Public Works (1)
Rep. Jackie Speier [D-CA14]
3 bills from Dec 3, 2009 to May 18, 2012
International Affairs (3)
Rep. Sam Farr [D-CA20, 2013-2016]
3 bills from Nov 9, 2007 to May 18, 2012
International Affairs (2); Transportation and Public Works (1)
Rep. Jim McDermott [D-WA7, 1989-2016]
3 bills from May 12, 2009 to Jan 18, 2012
International Affairs (2); Transportation and Public Works (1)
Rep. Jerrold Nadler [D-NY10]
3 bills from Jan 26, 2010 to Dec 20, 2011
International Affairs (2); Transportation and Public Works (1)
Rep. Melvin “Mel” Watt [D-NC12, 1993-2014]
3 bills from Nov 9, 2007 to Sep 13, 2011
Transportation and Public Works (2); Civil Rights and Liberties, Minority Issues (1)
Rep. Robert Brady [D-PA1]
3 bills from Nov 9, 2007 to Jun 24, 2011
Transportation and Public Works (2); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Donald Payne [D-NJ10, 1989-2012]
3 bills from Nov 9, 2007 to May 26, 2011
Transportation and Public Works (2); International Affairs (1)
Rep. John Lewis [D-GA5]
3 bills from Nov 9, 2007 to May 26, 2011
Transportation and Public Works (2); Civil Rights and Liberties, Minority Issues (1)
Rep. Keith Ellison [D-MN5]
3 bills from Nov 9, 2007 to May 26, 2011
Transportation and Public Works (2); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Judy Chu [D-CA27]
3 bills from Apr 8, 2011 to May 26, 2011
Transportation and Public Works (3)
Rep. Zoe Lofgren [D-CA19]
3 bills from Nov 13, 2007 to Apr 14, 2011
Transportation and Public Works (2); Environmental Protection (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Alcee Hastings [D-FL20]
3 bills from Nov 9, 2007 to Feb 18, 2011
Transportation and Public Works (2); Taxation (1)
Rep. Doris Matsui [D-CA6]
3 bills from Nov 13, 2007 to Dec 2, 2010
Environmental Protection (2); Transportation and Public Works (2)
Rep. Kendrick Meek [D-FL17, 2003-2010]
3 bills from Nov 9, 2007 to Jun 24, 2010
Transportation and Public Works (2); Civil Rights and Liberties, Minority Issues (1)
Rep. Chaka Fattah [D-PA2, 1995-2016]
3 bills from Nov 9, 2007 to Nov 19, 2009
International Affairs (2); Transportation and Public Works (1)
Rep. Ellen Tauscher [D-CA10, 1997-2009]
3 bills from Nov 13, 2007 to May 12, 2009
Transportation and Public Works (3); Environmental Protection (1)
Rep. Colleen Hanabusa [D-HI1]
2 bills from May 24, 2011 to May 18, 2012
International Affairs (2)
Rep. Steve Austria [R-OH7, 2009-2012]
2 bills from May 24, 2011 to May 18, 2012
International Affairs (2)
Rep. Hansen Clarke [D-MI13, 2011-2012]
2 bills from May 23, 2011 to May 17, 2012
Emergency Management (1); Education (1)
Rep. Russ Carnahan [D-MO3, 2005-2012]
2 bills from Feb 12, 2008 to Feb 9, 2012
Transportation and Public Works (2)
Rep. Lynn Woolsey [D-CA6, 1993-2012]
2 bills from Feb 12, 2008 to Sep 9, 2011
Transportation and Public Works (2)
Rep. André Carson [D-IN7]
2 bills from Nov 19, 2009 to Jun 14, 2011
Transportation and Public Works (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Albio Sires [D-NJ8]
2 bills from Apr 13, 2010 to May 26, 2011
Transportation and Public Works (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. José Serrano [D-NY15]
2 bills from Nov 9, 2007 to May 26, 2011
Transportation and Public Works (2)
Rep. Janice “Jan” Schakowsky [D-IL9]
2 bills from Feb 12, 2008 to May 26, 2011
Transportation and Public Works (2)
Rep. Jesse Jackson [D-IL2, 1995-2012]
2 bills from Jan 22, 2010 to May 26, 2011
Transportation and Public Works (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. James “Jim” McGovern [D-MA2]
2 bills from Jan 26, 2010 to Apr 15, 2011
International Affairs (2)
Rep. Darrell Issa [R-CA49]
2 bills from Nov 9, 2007 to Apr 14, 2011
Transportation and Public Works (2)
Rep. Maxine Waters [D-CA43]
2 bills from Nov 13, 2007 to Apr 8, 2011
Transportation and Public Works (2); Environmental Protection (1)
Rep. Xavier Becerra [D-CA34, 2013-2017]
2 bills from Nov 13, 2007 to Apr 8, 2011
Transportation and Public Works (2); Environmental Protection (1)
Rep. James Oberstar [D-MN8, 1975-2010]
2 bills from Nov 19, 2009 to Jun 30, 2010
Civil Rights and Liberties, Minority Issues (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Phil Hare [D-IL17, 2007-2010]
2 bills from Nov 19, 2009 to Apr 14, 2010
Labor and Employment (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Anh “Joseph” Cao [R-LA2, 2009-2010]
2 bills from Jan 22, 2010 to Apr 14, 2010
Emergency Management (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Mike Thompson [D-CA5]
2 bills from Nov 13, 2007 to Nov 18, 2009
Transportation and Public Works (1); Environmental Protection (1); Public Lands and Natural Resources (1)
Sen. Tammy Baldwin [D-WI]
2 bills from Nov 9, 2007 to Jul 8, 2009
Health (1); Transportation and Public Works (1)
Rep. Jane Harman [D-CA36, 2001-2011]
2 bills from Nov 9, 2007 to Nov 13, 2007
Transportation and Public Works (2); Environmental Protection (1)
Rep. Sander Levin [D-MI9]
1 bill from Aug 1, 2012 to Aug 1, 2012
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Bill Pascrell [D-NJ9]
1 bill from Jul 26, 2012 to Jul 26, 2012
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Sue Myrick [R-NC9, 1995-2012]
1 bill from Jul 26, 2012 to Jul 26, 2012
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Dave Camp [R-MI4, 1993-2014]
1 bill from Jul 26, 2012 to Jul 26, 2012
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Gus Bilirakis [R-FL12]
1 bill from Jun 29, 2012 to Jun 29, 2012
Emergency Management (1)
Rep. Michael Grimm [R-NY11, 2013-2014]
1 bill from Jun 8, 2012 to Jun 8, 2012
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Luis Gutiérrez [D-IL4]
1 bill from Dec 20, 2011 to Dec 20, 2011
International Affairs (1)
Rep. James “Jim” Langevin [D-RI2]
1 bill from Nov 18, 2011 to Nov 18, 2011
Health (1)
Rep. Chellie Pingree [D-ME1]
1 bill from Jul 21, 2011 to Jul 21, 2011
Transportation and Public Works (1)
Rep. Paul Tonko [D-NY20]
1 bill from Jun 24, 2011 to Jun 24, 2011
Transportation and Public Works (1)
Rep. Nydia Velázquez [D-NY7]
1 bill from May 26, 2011 to May 26, 2011
Transportation and Public Works (1)
Rep. Louise Slaughter [D-NY25, 2013-2018]
1 bill from May 26, 2011 to May 26, 2011
Transportation and Public Works (1)
Rep. Marcia Fudge [D-OH11]
1 bill from May 26, 2011 to May 26, 2011
Transportation and Public Works (1)
Rep. Peter DeFazio [D-OR4]
1 bill from May 26, 2011 to May 26, 2011
Transportation and Public Works (1)
Rep. Michael Capuano [D-MA7]
1 bill from May 26, 2011 to May 26, 2011
Transportation and Public Works (1)
Rep. George “G.K.” Butterfield [D-NC1]
1 bill from May 26, 2011 to May 26, 2011
Transportation and Public Works (1)
Rep. Jared Polis [D-CO2]
1 bill from May 23, 2011 to May 23, 2011
Emergency Management (1)
Rep. Allen West [R-FL22, 2011-2012]
1 bill from May 5, 2011 to May 5, 2011
Transportation and Public Works (1)
Rep. Dennis Cardoza [D-CA18, 2003-2012]
1 bill from May 5, 2011 to May 5, 2011
Transportation and Public Works (1)
Rep. Loretta Sanchez [D-CA46, 2013-2016]
1 bill from Apr 14, 2011 to Apr 14, 2011
Transportation and Public Works (1)
Rep. John Garamendi [D-CA3]
1 bill from Apr 14, 2011 to Apr 14, 2011
Transportation and Public Works (1)
Rep. Roscoe Bartlett [R-MD6, 1993-2012]
1 bill from Jul 1, 2010 to Jul 1, 2010
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Trent Franks [R-AZ8, 2013-2017]
1 bill from May 11, 2010 to May 11, 2010
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Tim Ryan [D-OH13]
1 bill from Apr 13, 2010 to Apr 13, 2010
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Mary Jo Kilroy [D-OH15, 2009-2010]
1 bill from Mar 21, 2010 to Mar 21, 2010
Emergency Management (1)
Rep. Joe Sestak [D-PA7, 2007-2010]
1 bill from Feb 4, 2010 to Feb 4, 2010
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Debbie Wasserman Schultz [D-FL23]
1 bill from Feb 2, 2010 to Feb 2, 2010
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Donna Edwards [D-MD4, 2008-2016]
1 bill from Feb 2, 2010 to Feb 2, 2010
International Affairs (1)
Rep. James “Jim” Moran [D-VA8, 1991-2014]
1 bill from Jan 26, 2010 to Jan 26, 2010
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Diana DeGette [D-CO1]
1 bill from Jan 26, 2010 to Jan 26, 2010
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Shelley Berkley [D-NV1, 1999-2012]
1 bill from Dec 3, 2009 to Dec 3, 2009
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Neil Abercrombie [D-HI1, 1991-2010]
1 bill from Dec 3, 2009 to Dec 3, 2009
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Michael “Mike” Honda [D-CA17, 2013-2016]
1 bill from Nov 19, 2009 to Nov 19, 2009
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Alan Grayson [D-FL9, 2013-2016]
1 bill from Jul 20, 2009 to Jul 20, 2009
Health (1)
Rep. Timothy Walz [D-MN1]
1 bill from Jul 31, 2008 to Jul 31, 2008
Transportation and Public Works (1)
Sen. Chris Van Hollen [D-MD]
1 bill from Feb 12, 2008 to Feb 12, 2008
Transportation and Public Works (1)
Rep. John Salazar [D-CO3, 2005-2010]
1 bill from Feb 12, 2008 to Feb 12, 2008
Transportation and Public Works (1)
Rep. Nick Rahall [D-WV3, 1993-2014]
1 bill from Feb 12, 2008 to Feb 12, 2008
Transportation and Public Works (1)
Rep. Harry Mitchell [D-AZ5, 2007-2010]
1 bill from Feb 12, 2008 to Feb 12, 2008
Transportation and Public Works (1)
Rep. Michael Michaud [D-ME2, 2003-2014]
1 bill from Feb 12, 2008 to Feb 12, 2008
Transportation and Public Works (1)
Rep. Rick Larsen [D-WA2]
1 bill from Feb 12, 2008 to Feb 12, 2008
Transportation and Public Works (1)
Rep. Bruce Braley [D-IA1, 2007-2014]
1 bill from Feb 12, 2008 to Feb 12, 2008
Transportation and Public Works (1)
Rep. Timothy Bishop [D-NY1, 2003-2014]
1 bill from Feb 12, 2008 to Feb 12, 2008
Transportation and Public Works (1)
Rep. Michael Arcuri [D-NY24, 2007-2010]
1 bill from Feb 12, 2008 to Feb 12, 2008
Transportation and Public Works (1)
Rep. Anna Eshoo [D-CA18]
1 bill from Nov 14, 2007 to Nov 14, 2007
Environmental Protection (1); Transportation and Public Works (1)
Rep. Henry Waxman [D-CA33, 2013-2014]
1 bill from Nov 13, 2007 to Nov 13, 2007
Environmental Protection (1); Transportation and Public Works (1)
Rep. Hilda Solis [D-CA32, 2003-2009]
1 bill from Nov 13, 2007 to Nov 13, 2007
Environmental Protection (1); Transportation and Public Works (1)
Rep. Gary Miller [R-CA31, 2013-2014]
1 bill from Nov 13, 2007 to Nov 13, 2007
Environmental Protection (1); Transportation and Public Works (1)
Rep. Howard “Buck” McKeon [R-CA25, 1993-2014]
1 bill from Nov 13, 2007 to Nov 13, 2007
Environmental Protection (1); Transportation and Public Works (1)
Rep. Kevin McCarthy [R-CA23]
1 bill from Nov 13, 2007 to Nov 13, 2007
Environmental Protection (1); Transportation and Public Works (1)
Rep. Elton Gallegly [R-CA24, 2003-2012]
1 bill from Nov 13, 2007 to Nov 13, 2007
Environmental Protection (1); Transportation and Public Works (1)
Rep. David Dreier [R-CA26, 2003-2012]
1 bill from Nov 13, 2007 to Nov 13, 2007
Environmental Protection (1); Transportation and Public Works (1)
Rep. Lois Capps [D-CA24, 2013-2016]
1 bill from Nov 13, 2007 to Nov 13, 2007
Environmental Protection (1); Transportation and Public Works (1)
Rep. John Campbell [R-CA45, 2013-2014]
1 bill from Nov 13, 2007 to Nov 13, 2007
Environmental Protection (1); Transportation and Public Works (1)
Rep. Albert Wynn [D-MD4, 1993-2008]
1 bill from Nov 9, 2007 to Nov 9, 2007
Transportation and Public Works (1)
Rep. Betty Sutton [D-OH13, 2007-2012]
1 bill from Nov 9, 2007 to Nov 9, 2007
Transportation and Public Works (1)
Rep. Dennis Moore [D-KS3, 1999-2010]
1 bill from Nov 9, 2007 to Nov 9, 2007
Transportation and Public Works (1)
Rep. Jerry McNerney [D-CA9]
1 bill from Nov 9, 2007 to Nov 9, 2007
Transportation and Public Works (1)
Rep. Patrick Kennedy [D-RI1, 1995-2010]
1 bill from Nov 9, 2007 to Nov 9, 2007
Transportation and Public Works (1)
Rep. Stephanie Jones [D-OH11, 1999-2008]
1 bill from Nov 9, 2007 to Nov 9, 2007
Transportation and Public Works (1)
Rep. William Jefferson [D-LA2, 1991-2008]
1 bill from Nov 9, 2007 to Nov 9, 2007
Transportation and Public Works (1)
Rep. Vernon Ehlers [R-MI3, 1993-2010]
1 bill from Nov 9, 2007 to Nov 9, 2007
Transportation and Public Works (1)
Rep. Artur Davis [D-AL7, 2003-2010]
1 bill from Nov 9, 2007 to Nov 9, 2007
Transportation and Public Works (1)
Rep. Julia Carson [D-IN7, 2003-2007]
1 bill from Nov 9, 2007 to Nov 9, 2007
Transportation and Public Works (1)