skip to main content

Rep. Lucy McBath’s Cosponsors

McBath has gotten 535 cosponsors (by 220 unique Members of Congress) on her 29 bills from May 23, 2019 to Jan 18, 2022. Here they are in order from most cosponsored bills to fewest.

Rep. Steve Cohen [D-TN9]
8 bills from Aug 16, 2019 to Sep 14, 2021
Education (3); Crime and Law Enforcement (2); Families (2); Health (1)
Rep. Eleanor Norton [D-DC]
8 bills from Jul 11, 2019 to Aug 31, 2021
Crime and Law Enforcement (2); Health (2); Families (2); Finance and Financial Sector (1); Education (1)
Rep. Gwen Moore [D-WI4]
8 bills from Jun 4, 2019 to May 4, 2021
Crime and Law Enforcement (2); Families (2); Health (2); Finance and Financial Sector (1); Taxation (1)
Rep. Lisa Blunt Rochester [D-DE]
7 bills from Jul 11, 2019 to Sep 20, 2021
Families (2); Education (2); Finance and Financial Sector (1); Health (1); Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Mary Scanlon [D-PA5]
7 bills from Jun 20, 2019 to Jul 1, 2021
Crime and Law Enforcement (2); Families (2); Health (2); Education (1)
Rep. Nikema Williams [D-GA5]
6 bills from Feb 8, 2021 to Jan 12, 2022
Families (2); Taxation (1); Health (1); Government Operations and Politics (1); Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Sheila Jackson Lee [D-TX18]
6 bills from Jun 4, 2019 to Sep 20, 2021
Crime and Law Enforcement (2); Families (2); Finance and Financial Sector (1); Health (1)
Rep. Jahana Hayes [D-CT5]
6 bills from Sep 19, 2019 to Jul 28, 2021
Families (3); Education (1); Health (1); Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Lauren Underwood [D-IL14]
6 bills from Jul 15, 2019 to Jul 21, 2021
Crime and Law Enforcement (2); Families (2); Health (2)
Rep. Robin Kelly [D-IL2]
6 bills from Jun 4, 2019 to Jul 6, 2021
Crime and Law Enforcement (2); Families (2); Finance and Financial Sector (1); Education (1)
Rep. Brian Fitzpatrick [R-PA1]
6 bills from Aug 9, 2019 to Jun 15, 2021
Families (3); Education (2); Health (1)
Rep. Al Lawson [D-FL5]
5 bills from Jul 11, 2019 to Aug 31, 2021
Families (2); Health (2); Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. Veronica Escobar [D-TX16]
5 bills from Jun 4, 2019 to Aug 31, 2021
Crime and Law Enforcement (2); Families (2); Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. David Trone [D-MD6]
5 bills from Jun 4, 2019 to Jul 28, 2021
Crime and Law Enforcement (2); Families (2); Health (1)
Rep. Alma Adams [D-NC12]
5 bills from Jun 4, 2019 to Jul 20, 2021
Crime and Law Enforcement (2); Health (2); Families (1)
Rep. Yvette Clarke [D-NY9]
5 bills from Jun 4, 2019 to Jul 16, 2021
Crime and Law Enforcement (2); Finance and Financial Sector (1); Families (1); Health (1)
Rep. Frederica Wilson [D-FL24]
5 bills from Jul 11, 2019 to Jul 6, 2021
Crime and Law Enforcement (2); Finance and Financial Sector (1); Families (1); Education (1)
Rep. Dwight Evans [D-PA3]
5 bills from Jun 4, 2019 to Jun 30, 2021
Crime and Law Enforcement (2); Families (2); Health (1)
Rep. Joe Neguse [D-CO2]
5 bills from Jun 20, 2019 to Jun 17, 2021
Crime and Law Enforcement (2); Families (2); Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. Cynthia Axne [D-IA3]
5 bills from Jul 10, 2019 to Jun 15, 2021
Families (3); Finance and Financial Sector (1); Education (1)
Rep. Henry “Hank” Johnson [D-GA4]
5 bills from Jul 10, 2019 to Apr 8, 2021
Crime and Law Enforcement (2); Finance and Financial Sector (1); Commerce (1); Health (1)
Rep. Karen Bass [D-CA37]
5 bills from Jun 4, 2019 to Apr 8, 2021
Crime and Law Enforcement (2); Health (2); Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. Mark Takano [D-CA41]
4 bills from Jun 20, 2019 to Sep 23, 2021
Crime and Law Enforcement (2); Families (2)
Rep. Janice “Jan” Schakowsky [D-IL9]
4 bills from Jun 4, 2019 to Sep 23, 2021
Crime and Law Enforcement (2); Health (1); Families (1)
Rep. James “Jim” McGovern [D-MA2]
4 bills from Jun 20, 2019 to Sep 20, 2021
Crime and Law Enforcement (2); Families (2)
Rep. Bobby Rush [D-IL1]
4 bills from Jun 4, 2019 to Sep 14, 2021
Crime and Law Enforcement (2); Families (2)
Rep. Thomas Suozzi [D-NY3]
4 bills from Jun 20, 2019 to Aug 31, 2021
Crime and Law Enforcement (2); Families (2)
Rep. Darren Soto [D-FL9]
4 bills from Jun 4, 2019 to Jul 29, 2021
Crime and Law Enforcement (2); Families (1); Health (1)
Rep. Emanuel Cleaver [D-MO5]
4 bills from Jul 11, 2019 to Jul 28, 2021
Families (2); Finance and Financial Sector (1); Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Stephen Lynch [D-MA8]
4 bills from Aug 27, 2019 to Jul 13, 2021
Crime and Law Enforcement (2); Families (2)
Rep. Mark DeSaulnier [D-CA11]
4 bills from Jun 20, 2019 to Jul 9, 2021
Crime and Law Enforcement (2); Families (1); Education (1)
Rep. Bonnie Watson Coleman [D-NJ12]
4 bills from Jul 11, 2019 to Jul 6, 2021
Crime and Law Enforcement (2); Finance and Financial Sector (1); Education (1)
Rep. Jamie Raskin [D-MD8]
4 bills from Jun 20, 2019 to Jun 30, 2021
Crime and Law Enforcement (2); Families (2)
Rep. Val Demings [D-FL10]
4 bills from Dec 10, 2019 to Jun 30, 2021
Families (2); Crime and Law Enforcement (1); Education (1)
Rep. Albio Sires [D-NJ8]
4 bills from Jul 11, 2019 to Jun 25, 2021
Families (2); Finance and Financial Sector (1); Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. David Cicilline [D-RI1]
4 bills from Jul 10, 2019 to Jun 17, 2021
Crime and Law Enforcement (2); Finance and Financial Sector (1); Families (1)
Rep. Anthony Brown [D-MD4]
4 bills from Jun 4, 2019 to Jun 17, 2021
Crime and Law Enforcement (2); Families (2)
Rep. Ann Kuster [D-NH2]
4 bills from Nov 21, 2019 to May 17, 2021
Families (2); Health (1); Education (1)
Rep. Ro Khanna [D-CA17]
4 bills from Aug 6, 2019 to Apr 14, 2021
Crime and Law Enforcement (2); Health (2)
Rep. Joyce Beatty [D-OH3]
4 bills from Aug 16, 2019 to Apr 13, 2021
Crime and Law Enforcement (2); Families (2)
Rep. Ayanna Pressley [D-MA7]
4 bills from Aug 27, 2019 to Apr 8, 2021
Crime and Law Enforcement (2); Health (2)
Rep. Jerrold Nadler [D-NY10]
4 bills from Jul 10, 2019 to Apr 8, 2021
Crime and Law Enforcement (2); Finance and Financial Sector (1); Health (1)
Rep. Abby Finkenauer [D-IA1, 2019-2020]
4 bills from Jul 10, 2019 to Nov 17, 2020
Finance and Financial Sector (1); Education (1); Families (1); Health (1)
Rep. Jennifer Wexton [D-VA10]
3 bills from Jul 15, 2019 to Jan 10, 2022
Crime and Law Enforcement (2); Education (1)
Rep. Shontel Brown [D-OH11]
3 bills from Nov 9, 2021 to Nov 23, 2021
Education (3)
Rep. Julia Brownley [D-CA26]
3 bills from Jul 15, 2019 to Sep 23, 2021
Crime and Law Enforcement (2); Families (1)
Rep. Eric Swalwell [D-CA15]
3 bills from Feb 11, 2020 to Sep 20, 2021
Families (2); Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Danny Davis [D-IL7]
3 bills from Jul 15, 2019 to Sep 20, 2021
Crime and Law Enforcement (2); Families (1)
Rep. Jackie Speier [D-CA14]
3 bills from Jun 4, 2019 to Sep 14, 2021
Families (2); Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Adam Smith [D-WA9]
3 bills from Feb 11, 2020 to Aug 31, 2021
Families (2); Health (1)
Rep. Judy Chu [D-CA27]
3 bills from Feb 11, 2020 to Aug 13, 2021
Families (2); Education (1)
Rep. Colin Allred [D-TX32]
3 bills from Feb 11, 2020 to Aug 3, 2021
Families (2); Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. John Yarmuth [D-KY3]
3 bills from Aug 27, 2019 to Jul 29, 2021
Crime and Law Enforcement (2); Families (1)
Rep. Bennie Thompson [D-MS2]
3 bills from Jul 11, 2019 to Jul 29, 2021
Finance and Financial Sector (1); Health (1); Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Brenda Lawrence [D-MI14]
3 bills from Dec 10, 2019 to Jul 29, 2021
Families (2); Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Eddie Johnson [D-TX30]
3 bills from Jun 4, 2019 to Jul 29, 2021
Crime and Law Enforcement (2); Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. Grace Meng [D-NY6]
3 bills from Jun 4, 2019 to Jul 28, 2021
Crime and Law Enforcement (2); Education (1)
Rep. Steven Horsford [D-NV4]
3 bills from Dec 5, 2019 to Jul 28, 2021
Families (1); Health (1); Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Katie Porter [D-CA45]
3 bills from Jul 10, 2019 to Jul 27, 2021
Crime and Law Enforcement (1); Education (1); Families (1)
Rep. Mikie Sherrill [D-NJ11]
3 bills from Jun 4, 2019 to Jul 26, 2021
Crime and Law Enforcement (2); Families (1)
Rep. Ted Lieu [D-CA33]
3 bills from Oct 4, 2019 to Jul 26, 2021
Crime and Law Enforcement (2); Families (1)
Rep. Linda Sánchez [D-CA38]
3 bills from Aug 27, 2019 to Jul 22, 2021
Crime and Law Enforcement (2); Taxation (1)
Rep. Zoe Lofgren [D-CA19]
3 bills from Jun 4, 2019 to Jul 22, 2021
Crime and Law Enforcement (2); Families (1)
Rep. Al Green [D-TX9]
3 bills from Jun 20, 2019 to Jul 22, 2021
Crime and Law Enforcement (2); Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. Kathy Manning [D-NC6]
3 bills from Apr 20, 2021 to Jul 16, 2021
Health (1); Families (1); Education (1)
Rep. Carolyn Maloney [D-NY12]
3 bills from Jun 4, 2019 to Jul 16, 2021
Crime and Law Enforcement (2); Health (1)
Rep. Bill Foster [D-IL11]
3 bills from Dec 5, 2019 to Jul 16, 2021
Families (2); Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Debbie Wasserman Schultz [D-FL23]
3 bills from Aug 16, 2019 to Jul 13, 2021
Crime and Law Enforcement (2); Health (1)
Rep. Seth Moulton [D-MA6]
3 bills from Jun 4, 2019 to Jul 13, 2021
Crime and Law Enforcement (2); Health (1)
Rep. Joseph Morelle [D-NY25]
3 bills from Jul 15, 2019 to Jul 13, 2021
Crime and Law Enforcement (2); Families (1)
Rep. Pramila Jayapal [D-WA7]
3 bills from Sep 9, 2019 to Jul 13, 2021
Crime and Law Enforcement (2); Families (1)
Rep. John Sarbanes [D-MD3]
3 bills from Dec 10, 2019 to Jul 9, 2021
Families (2); Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Suzanne Bonamici [D-OR1]
3 bills from Jul 15, 2019 to Jul 9, 2021
Crime and Law Enforcement (2); Families (1)
Rep. Hakeem Jeffries [D-NY8]
3 bills from Aug 27, 2019 to Jul 2, 2021
Crime and Law Enforcement (2); Families (1)
Rep. Theodore “Ted” Deutch [D-FL22]
3 bills from Jun 4, 2019 to Jul 2, 2021
Crime and Law Enforcement (2); Health (1)
Rep. Betty McCollum [D-MN4]
3 bills from Aug 16, 2019 to Jun 30, 2021
Crime and Law Enforcement (2); Families (1)
Rep. Alan Lowenthal [D-CA47]
3 bills from Mar 16, 2021 to Jun 25, 2021
Education (2); Families (1)
Rep. Donald Payne [D-NJ10]
3 bills from Jul 11, 2019 to Jun 15, 2021
Finance and Financial Sector (1); Health (1); Education (1)
Rep. Terri Sewell [D-AL7]
3 bills from Mar 9, 2020 to May 28, 2021
Health (2); Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. John Katko [R-NY24]
3 bills from Nov 12, 2019 to May 25, 2021
Families (2); Transportation and Public Works (1)
Rep. Earl Blumenauer [D-OR3]
3 bills from Jun 20, 2019 to Apr 14, 2021
Crime and Law Enforcement (2); Health (1)
Rep. Lori Trahan [D-MA3]
3 bills from Jul 15, 2019 to Apr 8, 2021
Crime and Law Enforcement (2); Families (1)
Rep. Ruben Gallego [D-AZ7]
3 bills from Jul 15, 2019 to Apr 8, 2021
Crime and Law Enforcement (2); Families (1)
Rep. André Carson [D-IN7]
3 bills from Jul 11, 2019 to Apr 8, 2021
Finance and Financial Sector (1); Families (1); Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Donald Beyer [D-VA8]
3 bills from Aug 30, 2019 to Apr 8, 2021
Crime and Law Enforcement (2); Labor and Employment (1)
Rep. Kathy Castor [D-FL14]
3 bills from Jul 15, 2019 to Feb 8, 2021
Health (2); Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. John Lewis [D-GA5, 1987-2020]
3 bills from Jul 11, 2019 to Mar 9, 2020
Finance and Financial Sector (1); Families (1); Health (1)
Rep. Cedric Richmond [D-LA2, 2011-2021]
3 bills from Jun 20, 2019 to Dec 10, 2019
Finance and Financial Sector (1); Crime and Law Enforcement (1); Families (1)
Rep. Derek Kilmer [D-WA6]
2 bills from Jul 11, 2019 to Dec 14, 2021
Finance and Financial Sector (1); Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Haley Stevens [D-MI11]
2 bills from Jul 13, 2021 to Dec 7, 2021
Families (1); Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Brian Higgins [D-NY26]
2 bills from Oct 22, 2019 to Oct 8, 2021
Health (1); Education (1)
Rep. Ilhan Omar [D-MN5]
2 bills from Jul 29, 2021 to Oct 5, 2021
Crime and Law Enforcement (1); Education (1)
Rep. Marc Veasey [D-TX33]
2 bills from Jul 29, 2021 to Sep 14, 2021
Families (1); Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Chris Pappas [D-NH1]
2 bills from Feb 11, 2020 to Sep 14, 2021
Families (2)
Rep. Barbara Lee [D-CA13]
2 bills from Jul 29, 2021 to Sep 14, 2021
Families (1); Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Josh Gottheimer [D-NJ5]
2 bills from Feb 26, 2020 to Sep 14, 2021
Families (2)
Rep. Jim Costa [D-CA16]
2 bills from Jul 19, 2021 to Aug 23, 2021
Families (1); Education (1)
Rep. Marilyn Strickland [D-WA10]
2 bills from Feb 8, 2021 to Jul 29, 2021
Health (1); Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Salud Carbajal [D-CA24]
2 bills from Jun 20, 2019 to Jul 29, 2021
Crime and Law Enforcement (2)
Rep. Rashida Tlaib [D-MI13]
2 bills from Jun 4, 2019 to Jul 28, 2021
Crime and Law Enforcement (2)
Rep. Kweisi Mfume [D-MD7]
2 bills from Jul 16, 2021 to Jul 28, 2021
Families (1); Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Susan Wild [D-PA7]
2 bills from Jul 16, 2019 to Jul 26, 2021
Education (1); Families (1)
Rep. Brad Sherman [D-CA30]
2 bills from Oct 4, 2019 to Jul 22, 2021
Crime and Law Enforcement (2)
Rep. Sean Maloney [D-NY18]
2 bills from Aug 16, 2019 to Jul 22, 2021
Crime and Law Enforcement (2)
Rep. Andy Levin [D-MI9]
2 bills from Jun 4, 2019 to Jul 22, 2021
Crime and Law Enforcement (2)
Rep. Daniel Kildee [D-MI5]
2 bills from Jul 15, 2019 to Jul 22, 2021
Crime and Law Enforcement (2)
Rep. Adriano Espaillat [D-NY13]
2 bills from Jun 4, 2019 to Jul 22, 2021
Crime and Law Enforcement (2)
Rep. Mondaire Jones [D-NY17]
2 bills from Jul 13, 2021 to Jul 21, 2021
Families (1); Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Alexandria Ocasio-Cortez [D-NY14]
2 bills from Aug 27, 2019 to Jul 16, 2021
Crime and Law Enforcement (1); Health (1)
Rep. Sean Casten [D-IL6]
2 bills from Jun 20, 2019 to Jul 16, 2021
Crime and Law Enforcement (2)
Rep. John Garamendi [D-CA3]
2 bills from Jun 4, 2019 to Jul 13, 2021
Crime and Law Enforcement (2)
Rep. Antonio Delgado [D-NY19]
2 bills from Sep 9, 2019 to Jul 13, 2021
Crime and Law Enforcement (2)
Rep. Dean Phillips [D-MN3]
2 bills from May 7, 2021 to Jul 2, 2021
Education (1); Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Gerald Connolly [D-VA11]
2 bills from Feb 11, 2020 to Jul 1, 2021
Families (2)
Rep. Dina Titus [D-NV1]
2 bills from Feb 13, 2020 to Jun 30, 2021
Families (2)
Rep. Marie Newman [D-IL3]
2 bills from Apr 8, 2021 to Jun 30, 2021
Families (1); Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Luis Correa [D-CA46]
2 bills from Aug 27, 2019 to Jun 30, 2021
Crime and Law Enforcement (2)
Rep. Jim Cooper [D-TN5]
2 bills from Apr 8, 2021 to Jun 29, 2021
Education (1); Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Josh Harder [D-CA10]
2 bills from Dec 5, 2019 to Jun 25, 2021
Families (2)
Rep. Deborah Ross [D-NC2]
2 bills from Apr 14, 2021 to Jun 17, 2021
Families (1); Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Jimmy Panetta [D-CA20]
2 bills from Feb 11, 2020 to Jun 17, 2021
Families (2)
Rep. Tony Cárdenas [D-CA29]
2 bills from Dec 10, 2019 to Jun 17, 2021
Families (2)
Rep. Jeff Duncan [R-SC3]
2 bills from Apr 5, 2021 to Apr 14, 2021
Education (2)
Rep. Peter DeFazio [D-OR4]
2 bills from Aug 6, 2019 to Apr 14, 2021
Crime and Law Enforcement (2)
Rep. Mike Thompson [D-CA5]
2 bills from Jun 4, 2019 to Apr 8, 2021
Crime and Law Enforcement (2)
Rep. Kurt Schrader [D-OR5]
2 bills from Aug 16, 2019 to Apr 8, 2021
Crime and Law Enforcement (2)
Rep. Bradley “Brad” Schneider [D-IL10]
2 bills from Jul 15, 2019 to Apr 8, 2021
Crime and Law Enforcement (2)
Rep. Kathleen Rice [D-NY4]
2 bills from Jun 4, 2019 to Apr 8, 2021
Crime and Law Enforcement (2)
Rep. Bill Pascrell [D-NJ9]
2 bills from Jun 4, 2019 to Apr 8, 2021
Crime and Law Enforcement (2)
Rep. Chrissy Houlahan [D-PA6]
2 bills from Jul 15, 2019 to Apr 8, 2021
Crime and Law Enforcement (2)
Rep. Jesús “Chuy” García [D-IL4]
2 bills from Sep 9, 2019 to Apr 8, 2021
Education (1); Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Sylvia Garcia [D-TX29]
2 bills from Aug 6, 2019 to Apr 8, 2021
Crime and Law Enforcement (2)
Rep. Madeleine Dean [D-PA4]
2 bills from Jun 4, 2019 to Apr 8, 2021
Crime and Law Enforcement (2)
Rep. Jason Crow [D-CO6]
2 bills from Jun 4, 2019 to Apr 8, 2021
Crime and Law Enforcement (2)
Rep. Charlie Crist [D-FL13]
2 bills from Mar 12, 2020 to Apr 8, 2021
Health (1); Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Katherine Clark [D-MA5]
2 bills from Jun 4, 2019 to Apr 8, 2021
Crime and Law Enforcement (2)
Rep. Don Young [R-AK]
2 bills from Dec 10, 2019 to Mar 23, 2021
Families (2)
Rep. George “G.K.” Butterfield [D-NC1]
2 bills from Jul 11, 2019 to Feb 8, 2021
Finance and Financial Sector (1); Health (1)
Rep. Ben Cline [R-VA6]
2 bills from May 1, 2020 to Jun 18, 2020
Families (1); Commerce (1)
Rep. Grace Napolitano [D-CA32]
2 bills from Feb 13, 2020 to Mar 9, 2020
Crime and Law Enforcement (1); Families (1)
Rep. Susan Davis [D-CA53, 2003-2020]
2 bills from Jun 4, 2019 to Feb 4, 2020
Crime and Law Enforcement (1); Families (1)
Rep. Marcia Fudge [D-OH11, 2008-2021]
2 bills from Jul 11, 2019 to Dec 10, 2019
Finance and Financial Sector (1); Families (1)
Rep. Pete Aguilar [D-CA31]
2 bills from Jul 11, 2019 to Aug 6, 2019
Finance and Financial Sector (1); Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. John Larson [D-CT1]
1 bill from Jan 18, 2022 to Jan 18, 2022
Education (1)
Rep. Chellie Pingree [D-ME1]
1 bill from Nov 2, 2021 to Nov 2, 2021
Education (1)
Rep. Mike Levin [D-CA49]
1 bill from Oct 20, 2021 to Oct 20, 2021
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Joe Courtney [D-CT2]
1 bill from Sep 20, 2021 to Sep 20, 2021
Families (1)
Rep. Cheri Bustos [D-IL17]
1 bill from Sep 14, 2021 to Sep 14, 2021
Families (1)
Rep. Maxine Waters [D-CA43]
1 bill from Jul 29, 2021 to Jul 29, 2021
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Ritchie Torres [D-NY15]
1 bill from Jul 29, 2021 to Jul 29, 2021
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Troy Carter [D-LA2]
1 bill from Jul 29, 2021 to Jul 29, 2021
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Greg Stanton [D-AZ9]
1 bill from Jul 28, 2021 to Jul 28, 2021
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Kim Schrier [D-WA8]
1 bill from Jul 26, 2021 to Jul 26, 2021
Families (1)
Rep. Cori Bush [D-MO1]
1 bill from Jul 26, 2021 to Jul 26, 2021
Families (1)
Rep. Jared Golden [D-ME2]
1 bill from Jul 22, 2021 to Jul 22, 2021
Education (1)
Rep. Sanford Bishop [D-GA2]
1 bill from Jul 20, 2021 to Jul 20, 2021
Families (1)
Rep. Jamaal Bowman [D-NY16]
1 bill from Jul 16, 2021 to Jul 16, 2021
Families (1)
Rep. Gregorio Sablan [D-MP]
1 bill from Jul 13, 2021 to Jul 13, 2021
Families (1)
Rep. Teresa Leger Fernandez [D-NM3]
1 bill from Jul 13, 2021 to Jul 13, 2021
Families (1)
Rep. Andy Kim [D-NJ3]
1 bill from Jul 2, 2021 to Jul 2, 2021
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Frank Mrvan [D-IN1]
1 bill from Jun 30, 2021 to Jun 30, 2021
Families (1)
Rep. Brendan Boyle [D-PA2]
1 bill from Jun 25, 2021 to Jun 25, 2021
Families (1)
Rep. Stephanie Murphy [D-FL7]
1 bill from Jun 15, 2021 to Jun 15, 2021
Education (1)
Rep. Chris Stewart [R-UT2]
1 bill from May 21, 2021 to May 21, 2021
Health (1)
Rep. Lloyd Smucker [R-PA11]
1 bill from May 4, 2021 to May 4, 2021
Taxation (1)
Rep. Conor Lamb [D-PA17]
1 bill from Apr 26, 2021 to Apr 26, 2021
Families (1)
Rep. Sara Jacobs [D-CA53]
1 bill from Apr 20, 2021 to Apr 20, 2021
Education (1)
Rep. Mark Pocan [D-WI2]
1 bill from Apr 14, 2021 to Apr 14, 2021
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. A. Dutch Ruppersberger [D-MD2]
1 bill from Apr 8, 2021 to Apr 8, 2021
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Gregory Meeks [D-NY5]
1 bill from Apr 8, 2021 to Apr 8, 2021
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Jake Auchincloss [D-MA4]
1 bill from Apr 8, 2021 to Apr 8, 2021
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Young Kim [R-CA39]
1 bill from Apr 5, 2021 to Apr 5, 2021
Families (1)
Rep. Steve Stivers [R-OH15, 2011-2021]
1 bill from Mar 16, 2021 to Mar 16, 2021
Education (1)
Rep. Nydia Velázquez [D-NY7]
1 bill from Feb 8, 2021 to Feb 8, 2021
Health (1)
Rep. Adam Schiff [D-CA28]
1 bill from Feb 8, 2021 to Feb 8, 2021
Health (1)
Rep. Tim Ryan [D-OH13]
1 bill from Feb 8, 2021 to Feb 8, 2021
Health (1)
Rep. Nanette Barragán [D-CA44]
1 bill from Feb 8, 2021 to Feb 8, 2021
Health (1)
Rep. Elise Stefanik [R-NY21]
1 bill from Jan 28, 2021 to Jan 28, 2021
Families (1)
Rep. Ed Perlmutter [D-CO7]
1 bill from Jul 29, 2020 to Jul 29, 2020
Education (1)
Rep. Martha Roby [R-AL2, 2011-2020]
1 bill from Jun 18, 2020 to Jun 18, 2020
Commerce (1)
Rep. Lacy Clay [D-MO1, 2001-2020]
1 bill from Mar 9, 2020 to Mar 9, 2020
Health (1)
Rep. Jefferson Van Drew [R-NJ2]
1 bill from Feb 26, 2020 to Feb 26, 2020
Families (1)
Rep. Debra Haaland [D-NM1, 2019-2021]
1 bill from Feb 13, 2020 to Feb 13, 2020
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Frank Lucas [R-OK3]
1 bill from Feb 11, 2020 to Feb 11, 2020
Families (1)
Rep. Kendra Horn [D-OK5, 2019-2020]
1 bill from Feb 4, 2020 to Feb 4, 2020
Families (1)
Rep. David Scott [D-GA13]
1 bill from Dec 10, 2019 to Dec 10, 2019
Families (1)
Rep. Donald Norcross [D-NJ1]
1 bill from Dec 10, 2019 to Dec 10, 2019
Families (1)
Rep. Earl “Buddy” Carter [R-GA1]
1 bill from Dec 5, 2019 to Dec 5, 2019
Health (1)
Rep. Rob Woodall [R-GA7, 2011-2020]
1 bill from Nov 20, 2019 to Nov 20, 2019
Labor and Employment (1)
Rep. David “Phil” Roe [R-TN1, 2009-2020]
1 bill from Nov 20, 2019 to Nov 20, 2019
Labor and Employment (1)
Rep. Peter Welch [D-VT]
1 bill from Nov 12, 2019 to Nov 12, 2019
Health (1)
Rep. Tom Cole [R-OK4]
1 bill from Nov 12, 2019 to Nov 12, 2019
Families (1)
Rep. Henry Cuellar [D-TX28]
1 bill from Oct 21, 2019 to Oct 21, 2019
Health (1)
Rep. Debbie Dingell [D-MI12]
1 bill from Oct 8, 2019 to Oct 8, 2019
Health (1)
Rep. Max Rose [D-NY11, 2019-2020]
1 bill from Aug 16, 2019 to Aug 16, 2019
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Katie Hill [D-CA25, 2019-2019]
1 bill from Aug 16, 2019 to Aug 16, 2019
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Elijah Cummings [D-MD7, 1996-2019]
1 bill from Aug 16, 2019 to Aug 16, 2019
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Mike Quigley [D-IL5]
1 bill from Aug 6, 2019 to Aug 6, 2019
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Nita Lowey [D-NY17, 2013-2020]
1 bill from Aug 6, 2019 to Aug 6, 2019
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Daniel Lipinski [D-IL3, 2005-2020]
1 bill from Aug 6, 2019 to Aug 6, 2019
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Van Taylor [R-TX3]
1 bill from Jul 25, 2019 to Jul 25, 2019
Families (1)
Rep. Fred Keller [R-PA12]
1 bill from Jul 25, 2019 to Jul 25, 2019
Families (1)
Rep. Angie Craig [D-MN2]
1 bill from Jul 23, 2019 to Jul 23, 2019
Education (1)
Rep. Stacey Plaskett [D-VI]
1 bill from Jul 11, 2019 to Jul 11, 2019
Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. Donald McEachin [D-VA4]
1 bill from Jul 11, 2019 to Jul 11, 2019
Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. Marcy Kaptur [D-OH9]
1 bill from Jul 11, 2019 to Jul 11, 2019
Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. Matthew “Matt” Cartwright [D-PA8]
1 bill from Jul 11, 2019 to Jul 11, 2019
Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. Sharice Davids [D-KS3]
1 bill from Jul 10, 2019 to Jul 10, 2019
Education (1)
Rep. Dan Crenshaw [R-TX2]
1 bill from Jul 10, 2019 to Jul 10, 2019
Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. James “Jim” Clyburn [D-SC6]
1 bill from Jul 10, 2019 to Jul 10, 2019
Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. Steve Chabot [R-OH1]
1 bill from Jul 10, 2019 to Jul 10, 2019
Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. Donna Shalala [D-FL27, 2019-2020]
1 bill from Jun 20, 2019 to Jun 20, 2019
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Eliot Engel [D-NY16, 2013-2020]
1 bill from Jun 20, 2019 to Jun 20, 2019
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Harley Rouda [D-CA48, 2019-2020]
1 bill from Jun 4, 2019 to Jun 4, 2019
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Debbie Mucarsel-Powell [D-FL26, 2019-2020]
1 bill from Jun 4, 2019 to Jun 4, 2019
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Joseph Kennedy [D-MA4, 2013-2020]
1 bill from Jun 4, 2019 to Jun 4, 2019
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Alcee Hastings [D-FL20, 2013-2021]
1 bill from Jun 4, 2019 to Jun 4, 2019
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Anna Eshoo [D-CA18]
1 bill from Jun 4, 2019 to Jun 4, 2019
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Gilbert Cisneros [D-CA39, 2019-2020]
1 bill from Jun 4, 2019 to Jun 4, 2019
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Gregory Steube [R-FL17]
1 bill from May 23, 2019 to May 23, 2019
Finance and Financial Sector (1)