skip to main content

Rep. Markwayne Mullin’s Cosponsors

Mullin has gotten 566 cosponsors (by 276 unique Members of Congress) on his 71 bills from Mar 12, 2013 to Jul 29, 2021. Here they are in order from most cosponsored bills to fewest.

Rep. Tom Cole [R-OK4]
26 bills from Mar 12, 2013 to Jul 27, 2021
Native Americans (11); Transportation and Public Works (3); Government Operations and Politics (3); Animals (2); Science, Technology, Communications (2); Armed Forces and National Security (1); Sports and Recreation (1); Environmental Protection (1); Health (1); Energy (1)
Rep. Frank Lucas [R-OK3]
15 bills from Mar 12, 2013 to Mar 8, 2021
Government Operations and Politics (4); Transportation and Public Works (3); Animals (2); Science, Technology, Communications (2); Armed Forces and National Security (1); Sports and Recreation (1); Environmental Protection (1); Energy (1)
Sen. Kevin Cramer [R-ND]
10 bills from Mar 12, 2013 to Jun 6, 2018
Transportation and Public Works (4); Native Americans (2); Armed Forces and National Security (1); Government Operations and Politics (1); Environmental Protection (1); Health (1)
Rep. Steve Russell [R-OK5, 2015-2018]
9 bills from Jan 22, 2015 to Oct 2, 2018
Government Operations and Politics (3); Transportation and Public Works (2); Health (2); Armed Forces and National Security (1); Environmental Protection (1)
Rep. Jim Bridenstine [R-OK1, 2013-2018]
9 bills from Mar 12, 2013 to Feb 2, 2017
Transportation and Public Works (3); Animals (2); Health (2); Government Operations and Politics (1); Environmental Protection (1)
Rep. Larry Bucshon [R-IN8]
7 bills from Jun 14, 2013 to Jul 29, 2021
Education (2); Sports and Recreation (2); Environmental Protection (1); Health (1); Science, Technology, Communications (1)
Rep. Jason Smith [R-MO8]
7 bills from Dec 11, 2014 to Feb 4, 2021
Government Operations and Politics (3); Sports and Recreation (2); Environmental Protection (1); Energy (1)
Rep. Don Young [R-AK0]
7 bills from Mar 12, 2013 to Jun 12, 2019
Native Americans (6); Transportation and Public Works (1)
Rep. Stevan “Steve” Pearce [R-NM2, 2011-2018]
7 bills from Mar 12, 2013 to Feb 5, 2018
Transportation and Public Works (3); Animals (2); Native Americans (1); Environmental Protection (1)
Rep. Pete Sessions [R-TX17]
7 bills from May 6, 2013 to Jul 24, 2017
Transportation and Public Works (2); Government Operations and Politics (1); Commerce (1); Sports and Recreation (1); Environmental Protection (1); Energy (1)
Rep. Glenn Grothman [R-WI6]
6 bills from Jul 8, 2015 to Jan 28, 2021
Government Operations and Politics (2); Transportation and Public Works (1); Health (1); Environmental Protection (1); Energy (1)
Rep. Paul Gosar [R-AZ4]
6 bills from Jun 11, 2013 to Jan 28, 2021
Government Operations and Politics (2); Native Americans (1); Transportation and Public Works (1); Environmental Protection (1); Energy (1)
Rep. Rob Bishop [R-UT1, 2003-2020]
6 bills from May 19, 2014 to May 5, 2020
Transportation and Public Works (3); Government Operations and Politics (2); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Pete Olson [R-TX22, 2009-2020]
6 bills from Mar 12, 2013 to Feb 4, 2020
Transportation and Public Works (3); Armed Forces and National Security (1); Health (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Kevin Hern [R-OK1]
5 bills from Jan 16, 2019 to Mar 8, 2021
Science, Technology, Communications (2); Government Operations and Politics (1); Native Americans (1); Energy (1)
Rep. Randy Weber [R-TX14]
5 bills from May 1, 2014 to Jan 28, 2021
Transportation and Public Works (2); Environmental Protection (1); International Affairs (1); Energy (1)
Rep. Robert Latta [R-OH5]
5 bills from Mar 12, 2013 to Jan 28, 2021
Transportation and Public Works (2); Armed Forces and National Security (1); Environmental Protection (1); Energy (1)
Rep. Jeff Duncan [R-SC3]
5 bills from Mar 15, 2013 to Jan 28, 2021
Transportation and Public Works (3); Environmental Protection (1); Energy (1)
Rep. Bruce Westerman [R-AR4]
5 bills from May 11, 2016 to Jan 9, 2019
Government Operations and Politics (3); Sports and Recreation (1); Environmental Protection (1)
Rep. Barry Loudermilk [R-GA11]
5 bills from May 11, 2016 to Jan 9, 2019
Government Operations and Politics (3); Sports and Recreation (1); Environmental Protection (1)
Rep. Brett Guthrie [R-KY2]
5 bills from Jul 15, 2015 to Jan 3, 2017
Health (4); Transportation and Public Works (1)
Rep. Tim Huelskamp [R-KS1, 2011-2016]
5 bills from Mar 12, 2013 to Mar 21, 2016
Transportation and Public Works (2); Animals (2); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Brian Babin [R-TX36]
4 bills from Jan 9, 2017 to Jan 28, 2021
Transportation and Public Works (1); Environmental Protection (1); International Affairs (1); Energy (1)
Rep. Betty McCollum [D-MN4]
4 bills from Jun 11, 2013 to Feb 5, 2020
Native Americans (4)
Rep. Steven Palazzo [R-MS4]
4 bills from May 7, 2014 to Jan 9, 2019
Government Operations and Politics (3); Transportation and Public Works (1)
Rep. Mark Meadows [R-NC11, 2013-2020]
4 bills from Mar 19, 2013 to Jan 9, 2019
Transportation and Public Works (2); Government Operations and Politics (2)
Rep. Gene Green [D-TX29, 1993-2018]
4 bills from Jun 4, 2015 to Apr 18, 2018
Transportation and Public Works (1); Sports and Recreation (1); Energy (1); Health (1)
Rep. Kristi Noem [R-SD0, 2011-2018]
4 bills from Dec 11, 2014 to Jul 24, 2017
Government Operations and Politics (1); Native Americans (1); Sports and Recreation (1); Environmental Protection (1)
Rep. Trent Franks [R-AZ8, 2013-2017]
4 bills from Mar 12, 2013 to Mar 30, 2017
Government Operations and Politics (2); Transportation and Public Works (1); Environmental Protection (1)
Rep. Blake Farenthold [R-TX27, 2011-2018]
4 bills from Mar 12, 2013 to Mar 22, 2017
Transportation and Public Works (3); Environmental Protection (1)
Rep. Earl “Buddy” Carter [R-GA1]
4 bills from Sep 8, 2015 to Mar 16, 2017
Armed Forces and National Security (1); Transportation and Public Works (1); Sports and Recreation (1); Environmental Protection (1)
Rep. Mark Amodei [R-NV2]
4 bills from Jun 2, 2015 to Mar 6, 2017
Armed Forces and National Security (1); Transportation and Public Works (1); Native Americans (1); Environmental Protection (1)
Rep. Scott Tipton [R-CO3, 2011-2020]
4 bills from Jun 12, 2013 to Feb 1, 2017
Animals (2); Native Americans (1); Environmental Protection (1)
Rep. Jeb Hensarling [R-TX5, 2003-2018]
4 bills from Jun 4, 2013 to Jan 6, 2017
Transportation and Public Works (4)
Rep. Tom O’Halleran [D-AZ1]
3 bills from Jan 14, 2019 to Jun 11, 2021
Native Americans (3)
Rep. Michael “Mike” Simpson [R-ID2]
3 bills from Dec 21, 2018 to Apr 22, 2021
Native Americans (2); Science, Technology, Communications (1)
Rep. Daniel Meuser [R-PA9]
3 bills from Jun 4, 2020 to Mar 8, 2021
Science, Technology, Communications (2); Energy (1)
Rep. James Baird [R-IN4]
3 bills from Jul 11, 2019 to Mar 8, 2021
Science, Technology, Communications (2); Energy (1)
Rep. Steve Womack [R-AR3]
3 bills from Mar 20, 2013 to Jan 28, 2021
Transportation and Public Works (1); Science, Technology, Communications (1); Energy (1)
Rep. Scott Perry [R-PA10]
3 bills from Dec 4, 2014 to Jan 28, 2021
Government Operations and Politics (1); Environmental Protection (1); Energy (1)
Rep. Dan Newhouse [R-WA4]
3 bills from Feb 24, 2015 to Jan 28, 2021
Armed Forces and National Security (1); Environmental Protection (1); Energy (1)
Rep. David McKinley [R-WV1]
3 bills from Sep 11, 2015 to Jan 28, 2021
Transportation and Public Works (2); Energy (1)
Rep. Doug LaMalfa [R-CA1]
3 bills from Jun 10, 2015 to Jan 28, 2021
Transportation and Public Works (1); Sports and Recreation (1); Energy (1)
Rep. Richard Hudson [R-NC8]
3 bills from Dec 4, 2014 to Jan 28, 2021
Government Operations and Politics (1); Environmental Protection (1); Energy (1)
Rep. Bob Gibbs [R-OH7]
3 bills from Mar 15, 2013 to Jan 28, 2021
Transportation and Public Works (2); Energy (1)
Rep. Michael Conaway [R-TX11, 2005-2020]
3 bills from Mar 12, 2013 to Jun 15, 2020
Transportation and Public Works (2); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Collin Peterson [D-MN7, 1991-2020]
3 bills from Feb 27, 2015 to May 22, 2019
Armed Forces and National Security (1); Transportation and Public Works (1); Science, Technology, Communications (1)
Rep. Bill Flores [R-TX17, 2011-2020]
3 bills from Jun 12, 2014 to Feb 28, 2019
Animals (2); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Raul Ruiz [D-CA36]
3 bills from Jun 11, 2013 to Jan 8, 2019
Native Americans (2); Health (1)
Rep. Greg Walden [R-OR2, 1999-2020]
3 bills from Apr 18, 2018 to Jun 14, 2018
Health (3)
Rep. Earl Blumenauer [D-OR3]
3 bills from Nov 9, 2017 to Jun 13, 2018
Health (3)
Rep. Leonard Lance [R-NJ7, 2009-2018]
3 bills from Apr 28, 2016 to May 22, 2018
Commerce (1); Sports and Recreation (1); Health (1)
Rep. Tom Graves [R-GA14, 2013-2020]
3 bills from Dec 4, 2014 to Nov 9, 2017
Government Operations and Politics (1); Sports and Recreation (1); Environmental Protection (1)
Rep. Paul Cook [R-CA8, 2013-2020]
3 bills from Dec 11, 2013 to Nov 9, 2017
Native Americans (1); Transportation and Public Works (1); Sports and Recreation (1)
Rep. Mia Love [R-UT4, 2015-2018]
3 bills from Mar 2, 2016 to Jul 27, 2017
Government Operations and Politics (2); Sports and Recreation (1)
Rep. Mac Thornberry [R-TX13, 1995-2020]
3 bills from Jun 12, 2014 to Apr 5, 2017
Animals (2); Environmental Protection (1)
Rep. Rick Allen [R-GA12]
3 bills from Apr 13, 2016 to Mar 21, 2017
Government Operations and Politics (2); Environmental Protection (1)
Rep. Lamar Smith [R-TX21, 1987-2018]
3 bills from Jun 17, 2015 to Mar 15, 2017
Transportation and Public Works (1); Government Operations and Politics (1); Environmental Protection (1)
Rep. Bill Johnson [R-OH6]
3 bills from Mar 15, 2013 to Jan 6, 2017
Transportation and Public Works (3)
Rep. Gregg Harper [R-MS3, 2009-2018]
3 bills from Mar 7, 2016 to Jan 4, 2017
Government Operations and Politics (2); Commerce (1)
Rep. Todd Rokita [R-IN4, 2011-2018]
3 bills from Mar 15, 2013 to Jul 14, 2015
Transportation and Public Works (2); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Reid Ribble [R-WI8, 2011-2016]
3 bills from Mar 12, 2013 to Feb 27, 2015
Transportation and Public Works (1); Government Operations and Politics (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. George “G.K.” Butterfield [D-NC1]
2 bills from Sep 28, 2017 to Jun 28, 2021
Health (2)
Rep. Garret Graves [R-LA6]
2 bills from Mar 22, 2017 to May 19, 2021
Environmental Protection (1); Science, Technology, Communications (1)
Rep. James Comer [R-KY1]
2 bills from Sep 19, 2019 to Apr 21, 2021
Science, Technology, Communications (2)
Rep. John Curtis [R-UT3]
2 bills from Jan 16, 2019 to Apr 13, 2021
Native Americans (1); Science, Technology, Communications (1)
Rep. Tracey Mann [R-KS1]
2 bills from Jan 28, 2021 to Mar 10, 2021
Energy (1); Science, Technology, Communications (1)
Rep. Stephanie Bice [R-OK5]
2 bills from Jan 28, 2021 to Mar 8, 2021
Energy (1); Science, Technology, Communications (1)
Rep. Tom Emmer [R-MN6]
2 bills from Mar 21, 2017 to Feb 1, 2021
Environmental Protection (1); Energy (1)
Rep. Chris Stewart [R-UT2]
2 bills from Feb 13, 2015 to Jan 28, 2021
Armed Forces and National Security (1); Energy (1)
Rep. Elise Stefanik [R-NY21]
2 bills from Oct 2, 2018 to Jan 28, 2021
Health (1); Energy (1)
Rep. Austin Scott [R-GA8]
2 bills from Nov 13, 2017 to Jan 28, 2021
Sports and Recreation (1); Energy (1)
Rep. Doug Lamborn [R-CO5]
2 bills from Apr 12, 2013 to Jan 28, 2021
Transportation and Public Works (1); Energy (1)
Rep. Michael Burgess [R-TX26]
2 bills from Apr 18, 2018 to Jan 28, 2021
Health (1); Energy (1)
Rep. Charles “Chuck” Fleischmann [R-TN3]
2 bills from Oct 11, 2017 to Feb 11, 2020
Sports and Recreation (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Will Hurd [R-TX23, 2015-2020]
2 bills from Jul 24, 2017 to Jan 15, 2020
Sports and Recreation (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Kendra Horn [D-OK5, 2019-2020]
2 bills from Jan 10, 2019 to Aug 2, 2019
Native Americans (1); Science, Technology, Communications (1)
Rep. Steven Watkins [R-KS2, 2019-2020]
2 bills from Apr 12, 2019 to Jul 11, 2019
Government Operations and Politics (1); Science, Technology, Communications (1)
Rep. Derek Kilmer [D-WA6]
2 bills from Sep 16, 2015 to Jan 25, 2019
Armed Forces and National Security (1); Native Americans (1)
Rep. Greg Gianforte [R-MT0, 2017-2020]
2 bills from Mar 1, 2018 to Jan 10, 2019
Health (1); Native Americans (1)
Rep. Morgan Griffith [R-VA9]
2 bills from Feb 9, 2017 to Oct 2, 2018
Environmental Protection (1); Health (1)
Rep. Glenn Thompson [R-PA15]
2 bills from Feb 13, 2015 to Jun 7, 2018
Armed Forces and National Security (1); Health (1)
Rep. David Rouzer [R-NC7]
2 bills from Sep 10, 2015 to May 22, 2018
Transportation and Public Works (1); Health (1)
Rep. Kurt Schrader [D-OR5]
2 bills from Apr 18, 2018 to Apr 26, 2018
Health (2)
Rep. Bill Posey [R-FL8]
2 bills from Jun 11, 2015 to Dec 12, 2017
Transportation and Public Works (1); Health (1)
Rep. Donald Payne [D-NJ10]
2 bills from Oct 11, 2017 to Nov 17, 2017
Sports and Recreation (1); Health (1)
Rep. Mark Takano [D-CA41]
2 bills from Sep 9, 2016 to Apr 4, 2017
Sports and Recreation (2)
Rep. Scott Peters [D-CA52]
2 bills from May 14, 2015 to Apr 3, 2017
Armed Forces and National Security (1); Sports and Recreation (1)
Rep. Thomas Garrett [R-VA5, 2017-2018]
2 bills from Jan 6, 2017 to Apr 3, 2017
Government Operations and Politics (1); Sports and Recreation (1)
Rep. Francis Rooney [R-FL19, 2017-2020]
2 bills from Feb 1, 2017 to Mar 24, 2017
Sports and Recreation (1); Environmental Protection (1)
Rep. Jody Hice [R-GA10]
2 bills from Mar 7, 2016 to Mar 21, 2017
Government Operations and Politics (1); Environmental Protection (1)
Rep. John Culberson [R-TX7, 2001-2018]
2 bills from Jan 6, 2017 to Mar 9, 2017
Transportation and Public Works (1); Environmental Protection (1)
Sen. Martha McSally [R-AZ, 2019-2020]
2 bills from Apr 13, 2015 to Feb 17, 2017
Armed Forces and National Security (1); Environmental Protection (1)
Rep. Aumua Amata Radewagen [R-AS0]
2 bills from May 13, 2015 to Feb 1, 2017
Armed Forces and National Security (1); Environmental Protection (1)
Rep. David Loebsack [D-IA2, 2007-2020]
2 bills from Jul 22, 2015 to Feb 1, 2017
Commerce (1); Sports and Recreation (1)
Rep. Louie Gohmert [R-TX1]
2 bills from Mar 12, 2013 to Feb 1, 2017
Transportation and Public Works (1); Environmental Protection (1)
Rep. Chris Collins [R-NY27, 2013-2019]
2 bills from Sep 8, 2015 to Jan 30, 2017
Transportation and Public Works (1); Sports and Recreation (1)
Rep. Jeff Denham [R-CA10, 2013-2018]
2 bills from Jul 14, 2016 to Jan 24, 2017
Sports and Recreation (2)
Rep. Tony Cárdenas [D-CA29]
2 bills from Jun 11, 2013 to Jan 24, 2017
Native Americans (1); Sports and Recreation (1)
Rep. James Sensenbrenner [R-WI5, 2003-2020]
2 bills from Feb 26, 2016 to Jan 4, 2017
Government Operations and Politics (2)
Rep. Alexander Mooney [R-WV2]
2 bills from Dec 12, 2016 to Jan 3, 2017
Sports and Recreation (2)
Rep. Tom McClintock [R-CA4]
2 bills from Mar 21, 2016 to Jan 3, 2017
Government Operations and Politics (2)
Rep. Peter “Pete” King [R-NY2, 2013-2020]
2 bills from Jun 28, 2016 to Jan 3, 2017
Sports and Recreation (2)
Rep. Joseph Kennedy [D-MA4, 2013-2020]
2 bills from May 26, 2016 to Jan 3, 2017
Sports and Recreation (2)
Rep. Jason Chaffetz [R-UT3, 2009-2017]
2 bills from May 23, 2016 to Jan 3, 2017
Government Operations and Politics (2)
Rep. Jared Huffman [D-CA2]
2 bills from Jun 11, 2013 to Jul 1, 2016
Native Americans (2)
Sen. Ben Luján [D-NM]
2 bills from Jun 11, 2013 to May 13, 2015
Native Americans (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Richard Nolan [D-MN8, 2013-2018]
2 bills from Feb 5, 2015 to Apr 13, 2015
Native Americans (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Lynn Jenkins [R-KS2, 2009-2018]
2 bills from Feb 2, 2015 to Feb 24, 2015
Transportation and Public Works (1); Animals (1)
Rep. Tom Rice [R-SC7]
2 bills from Apr 12, 2013 to Feb 2, 2015
Transportation and Public Works (2)
Rep. Randy Neugebauer [R-TX19, 2003-2016]
2 bills from Jun 12, 2014 to Feb 2, 2015
Animals (2)
Rep. Mike Pompeo [R-KS4, 2011-2017]
2 bills from Mar 12, 2013 to Jan 22, 2015
Transportation and Public Works (2)
Sen. James Lankford [R-OK]
2 bills from Mar 12, 2013 to Jun 12, 2014
Transportation and Public Works (1); Animals (1)
Sen. Steve Daines [R-MT]
2 bills from Mar 15, 2013 to Jul 22, 2013
Transportation and Public Works (1); Native Americans (1)
Rep. David Trone [D-MD6]
1 bill from Jun 28, 2021 to Jun 28, 2021
Health (1)
Rep. Ann Kuster [D-NH2]
1 bill from Jun 28, 2021 to Jun 28, 2021
Health (1)
Rep. Jaime Herrera Beutler [R-WA3]
1 bill from Jun 28, 2021 to Jun 28, 2021
Health (1)
Rep. Brian Fitzpatrick [R-PA1]
1 bill from Jun 28, 2021 to Jun 28, 2021
Health (1)
Rep. Michelle Fischbach [R-MN7]
1 bill from Jun 11, 2021 to Jun 11, 2021
Energy (1)
Rep. Claudia Tenney [R-NY22]
1 bill from Apr 30, 2021 to Apr 30, 2021
Energy (1)
Rep. Victoria Spartz [R-IN5]
1 bill from Apr 19, 2021 to Apr 19, 2021
Science, Technology, Communications (1)
Rep. Cliff Bentz [R-OR2]
1 bill from Mar 10, 2021 to Mar 10, 2021
Science, Technology, Communications (1)
Rep. Robert Wittman [R-VA1]
1 bill from Mar 8, 2021 to Mar 8, 2021
Science, Technology, Communications (1)
Rep. Jacob “Jake” LaTurner [R-KS2]
1 bill from Mar 8, 2021 to Mar 8, 2021
Science, Technology, Communications (1)
Rep. Virginia Foxx [R-NC5]
1 bill from Feb 26, 2021 to Feb 26, 2021
Science, Technology, Communications (1)
Rep. Michael Cloud [R-TX27]
1 bill from Feb 23, 2021 to Feb 23, 2021
Energy (1)
Rep. Lisa McClain [R-MI10]
1 bill from Feb 4, 2021 to Feb 4, 2021
Energy (1)
Rep. Debbie Lesko [R-AZ8]
1 bill from Feb 1, 2021 to Feb 1, 2021
Energy (1)
Rep. Gregory Steube [R-FL17]
1 bill from Jan 28, 2021 to Jan 28, 2021
Energy (1)
Rep. Pete Stauber [R-MN8]
1 bill from Jan 28, 2021 to Jan 28, 2021
Energy (1)
Rep. John Rutherford [R-FL4]
1 bill from Jan 28, 2021 to Jan 28, 2021
Energy (1)
Rep. Guy Reschenthaler [R-PA14]
1 bill from Jan 28, 2021 to Jan 28, 2021
Energy (1)
Rep. Ralph Norman [R-SC5]
1 bill from Jan 28, 2021 to Jan 28, 2021
Energy (1)
Rep. Gregory Murphy [R-NC3]
1 bill from Jan 28, 2021 to Jan 28, 2021
Energy (1)
Rep. Fred Keller [R-PA12]
1 bill from Jan 28, 2021 to Jan 28, 2021
Energy (1)
Rep. John Joyce [R-PA13]
1 bill from Jan 28, 2021 to Jan 28, 2021
Energy (1)
Rep. Dusty Johnson [R-SD0]
1 bill from Jan 28, 2021 to Jan 28, 2021
Energy (1)
Rep. Ronny Jackson [R-TX13]
1 bill from Jan 28, 2021 to Jan 28, 2021
Energy (1)
Rep. French Hill [R-AR2]
1 bill from Jan 28, 2021 to Jan 28, 2021
Energy (1)
Rep. Yvette Herrell [R-NM2]
1 bill from Jan 28, 2021 to Jan 28, 2021
Energy (1)
Rep. Michael Guest [R-MS3]
1 bill from Jan 28, 2021 to Jan 28, 2021
Energy (1)
Rep. Lance Gooden [R-TX5]
1 bill from Jan 28, 2021 to Jan 28, 2021
Energy (1)
Rep. Patrick “Pat” Fallon [R-TX4]
1 bill from Jan 28, 2021 to Jan 28, 2021
Energy (1)
Rep. Steve Chabot [R-OH1]
1 bill from Jan 28, 2021 to Jan 28, 2021
Energy (1)
Rep. Lauren Boebert [R-CO3]
1 bill from Jan 28, 2021 to Jan 28, 2021
Energy (1)
Rep. Gus Bilirakis [R-FL12]
1 bill from Jan 28, 2021 to Jan 28, 2021
Energy (1)
Rep. Troy Balderson [R-OH12]
1 bill from Jan 28, 2021 to Jan 28, 2021
Energy (1)
Rep. Harley Rouda [D-CA48, 2019-2020]
1 bill from Sep 24, 2020 to Sep 24, 2020
Health (1)
Rep. Lizzie Fletcher [D-TX7]
1 bill from May 28, 2020 to May 28, 2020
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Jodey Arrington [R-TX19]
1 bill from Mar 13, 2020 to Mar 13, 2020
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Dan Crenshaw [R-TX2]
1 bill from Mar 3, 2020 to Mar 3, 2020
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Dean Phillips [D-MN3]
1 bill from Oct 18, 2019 to Oct 18, 2019
Science, Technology, Communications (1)
Rep. Harold “Hal” Rogers [R-KY5]
1 bill from Jun 6, 2019 to Jun 6, 2019
Science, Technology, Communications (1)
Rep. Debra Haaland [D-NM1, 2019-2021]
1 bill from Mar 13, 2019 to Mar 13, 2019
Native Americans (1)
Rep. Kelly Armstrong [R-ND0]
1 bill from Jan 25, 2019 to Jan 25, 2019
Native Americans (1)
Rep. Gwen Moore [D-WI4]
1 bill from Jan 16, 2019 to Jan 16, 2019
Native Americans (1)
Rep. Norma Torres [D-CA35]
1 bill from Jan 14, 2019 to Jan 14, 2019
Native Americans (1)
Rep. Suzanne Bonamici [D-OR1]
1 bill from Jan 10, 2019 to Jan 10, 2019
Native Americans (1)
Rep. Yvette Clarke [D-NY9]
1 bill from Jan 8, 2019 to Jan 8, 2019
Native Americans (1)
Rep. Mark DeSaulnier [D-CA11]
1 bill from Jun 6, 2018 to Jun 6, 2018
Health (1)
Rep. John Larson [D-CT1]
1 bill from May 24, 2018 to May 24, 2018
Taxation (1)
Rep. James “Jim” Himes [D-CT4]
1 bill from Apr 24, 2018 to Apr 24, 2018
Health (1)
Rep. Frank Pallone [D-NJ6]
1 bill from Apr 18, 2018 to Apr 18, 2018
Health (1)
Rep. David Young [R-IA3, 2015-2018]
1 bill from Mar 26, 2018 to Mar 26, 2018
Health (1)
Rep. James “Jim” McGovern [D-MA2]
1 bill from Mar 6, 2018 to Mar 6, 2018
Health (1)
Rep. Brian Higgins [D-NY26]
1 bill from Nov 28, 2017 to Nov 28, 2017
Health (1)
Rep. Barbara Comstock [R-VA10, 2015-2018]
1 bill from Nov 15, 2017 to Nov 15, 2017
Health (1)
Rep. Janice “Jan” Schakowsky [D-IL9]
1 bill from Nov 9, 2017 to Nov 9, 2017
Sports and Recreation (1)
Rep. John Carter [R-TX31]
1 bill from Nov 9, 2017 to Nov 9, 2017
Sports and Recreation (1)
Rep. Peter Visclosky [D-IN1, 1985-2020]
1 bill from Nov 3, 2017 to Nov 3, 2017
Health (1)
Rep. Maxine Waters [D-CA43]
1 bill from Oct 31, 2017 to Oct 31, 2017
Health (1)
Rep. Zoe Lofgren [D-CA19]
1 bill from Oct 31, 2017 to Oct 31, 2017
Health (1)
Rep. Diana DeGette [D-CO1]
1 bill from Oct 11, 2017 to Oct 11, 2017
Health (1)
Rep. Emanuel Cleaver [D-MO5]
1 bill from Oct 11, 2017 to Oct 11, 2017
Sports and Recreation (1)
Rep. Linda Sánchez [D-CA38]
1 bill from Sep 28, 2017 to Sep 28, 2017
Health (1)
Rep. George Holding [R-NC2, 2017-2020]
1 bill from Sep 28, 2017 to Sep 28, 2017
Health (1)
Rep. Ruben Gallego [D-AZ7]
1 bill from Sep 21, 2017 to Sep 21, 2017
Sports and Recreation (1)
Rep. Katherine Clark [D-MA5]
1 bill from Sep 21, 2017 to Sep 21, 2017
Sports and Recreation (1)
Rep. Roger Williams [R-TX25]
1 bill from Sep 14, 2017 to Sep 14, 2017
Sports and Recreation (1)
Rep. David Valadao [R-CA21]
1 bill from Sep 14, 2017 to Sep 14, 2017
Sports and Recreation (1)
Rep. Jimmy Panetta [D-CA20]
1 bill from Sep 14, 2017 to Sep 14, 2017
Sports and Recreation (1)
Rep. John Moolenaar [R-MI4]
1 bill from Sep 14, 2017 to Sep 14, 2017
Sports and Recreation (1)
Rep. Colleen Hanabusa [D-HI1, 2016-2018]
1 bill from Sep 14, 2017 to Sep 14, 2017
Sports and Recreation (1)
Rep. Danny Davis [D-IL7]
1 bill from Sep 14, 2017 to Sep 14, 2017
Sports and Recreation (1)
Rep. Henry Cuellar [D-TX28]
1 bill from Sep 14, 2017 to Sep 14, 2017
Sports and Recreation (1)
Rep. Lacy Clay [D-MO1, 2001-2020]
1 bill from Sep 14, 2017 to Sep 14, 2017
Sports and Recreation (1)
Rep. Bennie Thompson [D-MS2]
1 bill from Sep 8, 2017 to Sep 8, 2017
Sports and Recreation (1)
Rep. Michael Capuano [D-MA7, 2013-2018]
1 bill from Sep 8, 2017 to Sep 8, 2017
Sports and Recreation (1)
Rep. Seth Moulton [D-MA6]
1 bill from Sep 6, 2017 to Sep 6, 2017
Sports and Recreation (1)
Rep. Jackie Walorski [R-IN2]
1 bill from Jul 25, 2017 to Jul 25, 2017
Sports and Recreation (1)
Rep. Tulsi Gabbard [D-HI2, 2013-2020]
1 bill from Jul 25, 2017 to Jul 25, 2017
Sports and Recreation (1)
Rep. Thomas Suozzi [D-NY3]
1 bill from Jul 24, 2017 to Jul 24, 2017
Sports and Recreation (1)
Rep. Christopher “Chris” Smith [R-NJ4]
1 bill from Jul 24, 2017 to Jul 24, 2017
Sports and Recreation (1)
Rep. Carlos Curbelo [R-FL26, 2015-2018]
1 bill from Jul 24, 2017 to Jul 24, 2017
Sports and Recreation (1)
Rep. André Carson [D-IN7]
1 bill from Jul 24, 2017 to Jul 24, 2017
Sports and Recreation (1)
Rep. Robert Brady [D-PA1, 1998-2018]
1 bill from Jul 24, 2017 to Jul 24, 2017
Sports and Recreation (1)
Rep. Donald Norcross [D-NJ1]
1 bill from Jun 7, 2017 to Jun 7, 2017
Sports and Recreation (1)
Rep. Raja Krishnamoorthi [D-IL8]
1 bill from Apr 26, 2017 to Apr 26, 2017
Sports and Recreation (1)
Rep. Michael McCaul [R-TX10]
1 bill from Mar 27, 2017 to Mar 27, 2017
Environmental Protection (1)
Rep. Scott Taylor [R-VA2, 2017-2018]
1 bill from Mar 22, 2017 to Mar 22, 2017
Sports and Recreation (1)
Rep. Cedric Richmond [D-LA2, 2011-2021]
1 bill from Mar 16, 2017 to Mar 16, 2017
Sports and Recreation (1)
Rep. Vicky Hartzler [R-MO4]
1 bill from Mar 16, 2017 to Mar 16, 2017
Environmental Protection (1)
Rep. Joe Barton [R-TX6, 1985-2018]
1 bill from Mar 16, 2017 to Mar 16, 2017
Sports and Recreation (1)
Rep. Warren Davidson [R-OH8]
1 bill from Mar 13, 2017 to Mar 13, 2017
Environmental Protection (1)
Rep. Mike Bost [R-IL12]
1 bill from Mar 10, 2017 to Mar 10, 2017
Environmental Protection (1)
Rep. Tim Walberg [R-MI7]
1 bill from Mar 8, 2017 to Mar 8, 2017
Environmental Protection (1)
Rep. Mike Johnson [R-LA4]
1 bill from Mar 8, 2017 to Mar 8, 2017
Environmental Protection (1)
Rep. Jim Banks [R-IN3]
1 bill from Mar 8, 2017 to Mar 8, 2017
Environmental Protection (1)
Rep. Patrick “Pat” Tiberi [R-OH12, 2001-2018]
1 bill from Mar 7, 2017 to Mar 7, 2017
Environmental Protection (1)
Rep. Drew Ferguson [R-GA3]
1 bill from Mar 7, 2017 to Mar 7, 2017
Environmental Protection (1)
Rep. David “Phil” Roe [R-TN1, 2009-2020]
1 bill from Feb 27, 2017 to Feb 27, 2017
Environmental Protection (1)
Rep. Steve King [R-IA4, 2013-2020]
1 bill from Feb 16, 2017 to Feb 16, 2017
Environmental Protection (1)
Rep. Sam Graves [R-MO6]
1 bill from Feb 16, 2017 to Feb 16, 2017
Environmental Protection (1)
Rep. Billy Long [R-MO7]
1 bill from Feb 14, 2017 to Feb 14, 2017
Environmental Protection (1)
Rep. Liz Cheney [R-WY0]
1 bill from Feb 13, 2017 to Feb 13, 2017
Environmental Protection (1)
Rep. Adam Kinzinger [R-IL16]
1 bill from Feb 9, 2017 to Feb 9, 2017
Environmental Protection (1)
Rep. Bill Huizenga [R-MI2]
1 bill from Feb 9, 2017 to Feb 9, 2017
Environmental Protection (1)
Rep. Dennis Ross [R-FL15, 2013-2018]
1 bill from Feb 7, 2017 to Feb 7, 2017
Environmental Protection (1)
Rep. Thomas Rooney [R-FL17, 2013-2018]
1 bill from Feb 6, 2017 to Feb 6, 2017
Environmental Protection (1)
Rep. Evan Jenkins [R-WV3, 2015-2018]
1 bill from Feb 3, 2017 to Feb 3, 2017
Environmental Protection (1)
Rep. Ann Wagner [R-MO2]
1 bill from Feb 2, 2017 to Feb 2, 2017
Environmental Protection (1)
Rep. Kenny Marchant [R-TX24, 2005-2020]
1 bill from Feb 2, 2017 to Feb 2, 2017
Environmental Protection (1)
Rep. Clay Higgins [R-LA3]
1 bill from Feb 1, 2017 to Feb 1, 2017
Environmental Protection (1)
Rep. Doug Collins [R-GA9, 2013-2020]
1 bill from Feb 1, 2017 to Feb 1, 2017
Environmental Protection (1)
Sen. Marsha Blackburn [R-TN]
1 bill from Feb 1, 2017 to Feb 1, 2017
Environmental Protection (1)
Rep. Andy Biggs [R-AZ5]
1 bill from Feb 1, 2017 to Feb 1, 2017
Environmental Protection (1)
Rep. Robert Aderholt [R-AL4]
1 bill from Feb 1, 2017 to Feb 1, 2017
Environmental Protection (1)
Rep. Trent Kelly [R-MS1]
1 bill from Jan 11, 2017 to Jan 11, 2017
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Bradley Byrne [R-AL1, 2014-2020]
1 bill from Jan 9, 2017 to Jan 9, 2017
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Sen. Roger Marshall [R-KS]
1 bill from Jan 6, 2017 to Jan 6, 2017
Transportation and Public Works (1)
Rep. Ted Yoho [R-FL3, 2013-2020]
1 bill from Jan 3, 2017 to Jan 3, 2017
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Marlin Stutzman [R-IN3, 2010-2016]
1 bill from Dec 8, 2016 to Dec 8, 2016
Health (1)
Rep. Luke Messer [R-IN6, 2013-2018]
1 bill from Dec 8, 2016 to Dec 8, 2016
Health (1)
Rep. Brenda Lawrence [D-MI14]
1 bill from Dec 8, 2016 to Dec 8, 2016
Health (1)
Rep. John Delaney [D-MD6, 2013-2018]
1 bill from Dec 6, 2016 to Dec 6, 2016
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. James Renacci [R-OH16, 2011-2018]
1 bill from Sep 6, 2016 to Sep 6, 2016
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Candice Miller [R-MI10, 2003-2016]
1 bill from Jun 28, 2016 to Jun 28, 2016
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Robert Pittenger [R-NC9, 2013-2018]
1 bill from Jun 9, 2016 to Jun 9, 2016
Health (1)
Rep. Brad Ashford [D-NE2, 2015-2016]
1 bill from Nov 18, 2015 to Nov 18, 2015
Transportation and Public Works (1)
Rep. Dina Titus [D-NV1]
1 bill from Sep 17, 2015 to Sep 17, 2015
Native Americans (1)
Rep. Joe Courtney [D-CT2]
1 bill from Sep 10, 2015 to Sep 10, 2015
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Steve Cohen [D-TN9]
1 bill from Jul 28, 2015 to Jul 28, 2015
Transportation and Public Works (1)
Rep. Sanford Bishop [D-GA2]
1 bill from Jul 13, 2015 to Jul 13, 2015
Transportation and Public Works (1)
Rep. Ken Buck [R-CO4]
1 bill from Jul 8, 2015 to Jul 8, 2015
Transportation and Public Works (1)
Rep. Mimi Walters [R-CA45, 2015-2018]
1 bill from Jun 17, 2015 to Jun 17, 2015
Transportation and Public Works (1)
Rep. Mike Kelly [R-PA16]
1 bill from Jun 11, 2015 to Jun 11, 2015
Transportation and Public Works (1)
Rep. Matthew “Matt” Cartwright [D-PA8]
1 bill from Jun 10, 2015 to Jun 10, 2015
Transportation and Public Works (1)
Rep. Robert Hurt [R-VA5, 2011-2016]
1 bill from Jun 3, 2015 to Jun 3, 2015
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Sean Maloney [D-NY18]
1 bill from May 14, 2015 to May 14, 2015
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Jared Polis [D-CO2, 2009-2018]
1 bill from May 13, 2015 to May 13, 2015
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Bruce Poliquin [R-ME2, 2015-2018]
1 bill from Mar 23, 2015 to Mar 23, 2015
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Chellie Pingree [D-ME1]
1 bill from Mar 23, 2015 to Mar 23, 2015
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Stacey Plaskett [D-VI0]
1 bill from Mar 17, 2015 to Mar 17, 2015
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Grace Meng [D-NY6]
1 bill from Mar 16, 2015 to Mar 16, 2015
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Mike Thompson [D-CA5]
1 bill from Mar 3, 2015 to Mar 3, 2015
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Edward “Scott” Rigell [R-VA2, 2011-2016]
1 bill from Feb 27, 2015 to Feb 27, 2015
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Raúl Grijalva [D-AZ3]
1 bill from Feb 27, 2015 to Feb 27, 2015
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Suzan DelBene [D-WA1]
1 bill from Feb 27, 2015 to Feb 27, 2015
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Kevin Yoder [R-KS3, 2011-2018]
1 bill from Feb 11, 2015 to Feb 11, 2015
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Garland “Andy” Barr [R-KY6]
1 bill from Feb 11, 2015 to Feb 11, 2015
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Aaron Schock [R-IL18, 2009-2015]
1 bill from Dec 4, 2014 to Dec 4, 2014
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Mike Rogers [R-AL3]
1 bill from Dec 4, 2014 to Dec 4, 2014
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Joseph Pitts [R-PA16, 1997-2016]
1 bill from Dec 4, 2014 to Dec 4, 2014
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Sen. Tom Cotton [R-AR]
1 bill from Dec 4, 2014 to Dec 4, 2014
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. John Kline [R-MN2, 2003-2016]
1 bill from Jun 27, 2013 to Jun 27, 2013
Native Americans (1)
Rep. Beto O’Rourke [D-TX16, 2013-2018]
1 bill from Jun 14, 2013 to Jun 14, 2013
Education (1)
Sen. Kyrsten Sinema [D-AZ]
1 bill from Jun 11, 2013 to Jun 11, 2013
Native Americans (1)
Rep. Eni Faleomavaega [D-AS0, 1989-2014]
1 bill from Jun 11, 2013 to Jun 11, 2013
Native Americans (1)
Rep. Devin Nunes [R-CA22]
1 bill from Apr 26, 2013 to Apr 26, 2013
Transportation and Public Works (1)
Rep. John Fleming [R-LA4, 2009-2016]
1 bill from Apr 10, 2013 to Apr 10, 2013
Transportation and Public Works (1)
Rep. Ted Poe [R-TX2, 2005-2018]
1 bill from Mar 19, 2013 to Mar 19, 2013
Transportation and Public Works (1)
Rep. Steve Stivers [R-OH15, 2011-2021]
1 bill from Mar 12, 2013 to Mar 12, 2013
Transportation and Public Works (1)
Rep. Steve Southerland [R-FL2, 2011-2014]
1 bill from Mar 12, 2013 to Mar 12, 2013
Transportation and Public Works (1)
Rep. Steve Scalise [R-LA1]
1 bill from Mar 12, 2013 to Mar 12, 2013
Transportation and Public Works (1)
Sen. Cynthia Lummis [R-WY]
1 bill from Mar 12, 2013 to Mar 12, 2013
Transportation and Public Works (1)
Rep. Lou Barletta [R-PA11, 2011-2018]
1 bill from Mar 12, 2013 to Mar 12, 2013
Transportation and Public Works (1)