skip to main content

Rep. Marlin Stutzman’s Cosponsors

Stutzman got 487 cosponsors (by 261 unique Members of Congress) on his 26 bills from Mar 15, 2011 to Nov 15, 2016. Here they are in order from most cosponsored bills to fewest.

Rep. Larry Bucshon [R-IN8]
7 bills from Jan 18, 2012 to Mar 10, 2016
Government Operations and Politics (2); Economics and Public Finance (2); Crime and Law Enforcement (2); Social Welfare (1)
Rep. Lynn Westmoreland [R-GA3, 2007-2016]
6 bills from Feb 4, 2013 to Mar 10, 2016
Crime and Law Enforcement (2); Economics and Public Finance (2); Agriculture and Food (1); Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. Mick Mulvaney [R-SC5, 2011-2017]
6 bills from Feb 4, 2013 to Jan 12, 2016
Finance and Financial Sector (2); Economics and Public Finance (2); Crime and Law Enforcement (1); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Todd Rokita [R-IN4]
6 bills from Jan 18, 2012 to Jan 11, 2016
Government Operations and Politics (2); Social Welfare (1); Economics and Public Finance (1); Finance and Financial Sector (1); Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Dan Benishek [R-MI1, 2011-2016]
6 bills from Feb 14, 2013 to Jan 6, 2016
Crime and Law Enforcement (2); Agriculture and Food (1); Economics and Public Finance (1); Finance and Financial Sector (1); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Doug LaMalfa [R-CA1]
5 bills from Feb 14, 2013 to Apr 28, 2016
Crime and Law Enforcement (2); Finance and Financial Sector (1); Economics and Public Finance (1); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Sen. Todd Young [R-IN]
5 bills from Jan 18, 2012 to Apr 19, 2016
Economics and Public Finance (2); Government Operations and Politics (1); Finance and Financial Sector (1); Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Jim Jordan [R-OH4]
5 bills from Feb 6, 2013 to Mar 14, 2016
Crime and Law Enforcement (2); Economics and Public Finance (2); Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. Stevan “Steve” Pearce [R-NM2]
5 bills from Feb 4, 2013 to Jan 12, 2016
Crime and Law Enforcement (2); Finance and Financial Sector (1); Economics and Public Finance (1); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Tim Huelskamp [R-KS1, 2011-2016]
5 bills from Apr 26, 2013 to Jan 6, 2016
Crime and Law Enforcement (2); Finance and Financial Sector (2); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Kevin Cramer [R-ND0]
4 bills from Mar 4, 2013 to Jul 13, 2016
Finance and Financial Sector (1); Crime and Law Enforcement (1); Economics and Public Finance (1); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Tom McClintock [R-CA4]
4 bills from Feb 4, 2013 to May 13, 2016
Crime and Law Enforcement (2); Economics and Public Finance (2)
Rep. Mark Meadows [R-NC11]
4 bills from Feb 14, 2013 to Apr 28, 2016
Crime and Law Enforcement (2); Finance and Financial Sector (1); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Doug Lamborn [R-CO5]
4 bills from Feb 6, 2013 to Apr 12, 2016
Finance and Financial Sector (1); Crime and Law Enforcement (1); Economics and Public Finance (1); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Andy Harris [R-MD1]
4 bills from May 7, 2013 to Mar 23, 2016
Agriculture and Food (1); Finance and Financial Sector (1); Government Operations and Politics (1); Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Robert Latta [R-OH5]
4 bills from Apr 24, 2013 to Mar 14, 2016
Crime and Law Enforcement (2); Finance and Financial Sector (1); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Marsha Blackburn [R-TN7]
4 bills from Apr 9, 2014 to Mar 10, 2016
Crime and Law Enforcement (2); Finance and Financial Sector (1); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Ted Poe [R-TX2]
4 bills from Jul 10, 2012 to Jan 12, 2016
Finance and Financial Sector (1); Crime and Law Enforcement (1); Government Operations and Politics (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Paul Gosar [R-AZ4]
4 bills from Feb 13, 2013 to Jan 12, 2016
Economics and Public Finance (2); Crime and Law Enforcement (1); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Bob Gibbs [R-OH7]
4 bills from Nov 12, 2014 to Jan 12, 2016
Finance and Financial Sector (1); Crime and Law Enforcement (1); Government Operations and Politics (1); Housing and Community Development (1)
Rep. John Fleming [R-LA4, 2009-2016]
4 bills from Feb 6, 2013 to Jan 12, 2016
Finance and Financial Sector (1); Crime and Law Enforcement (1); Economics and Public Finance (1); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Joe Wilson [R-SC2]
4 bills from Feb 14, 2013 to Jan 6, 2016
Crime and Law Enforcement (2); Finance and Financial Sector (1); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Tim Walberg [R-MI7]
4 bills from Feb 14, 2013 to Jan 6, 2016
Crime and Law Enforcement (1); Finance and Financial Sector (1); Government Operations and Politics (1); Housing and Community Development (1)
Rep. Steven Palazzo [R-MS4]
4 bills from Feb 13, 2013 to Jan 6, 2016
Crime and Law Enforcement (2); Finance and Financial Sector (1); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Bill Johnson [R-OH6]
4 bills from Feb 25, 2013 to Jan 6, 2016
Crime and Law Enforcement (2); Finance and Financial Sector (1); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Scott Perry [R-PA4]
4 bills from Feb 6, 2013 to Jun 11, 2015
Crime and Law Enforcement (2); Finance and Financial Sector (1); Economics and Public Finance (1)
Rep. Tom Graves [R-GA14]
4 bills from Feb 13, 2013 to Mar 4, 2015
Crime and Law Enforcement (2); Finance and Financial Sector (1); Economics and Public Finance (1)
Rep. Bradley Byrne [R-AL1]
3 bills from Nov 12, 2014 to Nov 15, 2016
Finance and Financial Sector (1); Crime and Law Enforcement (1); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. John Culberson [R-TX7]
3 bills from May 16, 2012 to Sep 28, 2016
Crime and Law Enforcement (1); Government Operations and Politics (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Gregg Harper [R-MS3]
3 bills from Sep 18, 2014 to Sep 22, 2016
Finance and Financial Sector (1); Crime and Law Enforcement (1); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Vicky Hartzler [R-MO4]
3 bills from Feb 12, 2013 to Jul 6, 2016
Crime and Law Enforcement (2); Agriculture and Food (1)
Rep. Kevin Brady [R-TX8]
3 bills from Feb 14, 2013 to Jun 13, 2016
Crime and Law Enforcement (2); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Chris Stewart [R-UT2]
3 bills from Apr 1, 2014 to Jun 7, 2016
Crime and Law Enforcement (2); Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. Frank Lucas [R-OK3]
3 bills from Feb 13, 2013 to Jun 7, 2016
Crime and Law Enforcement (2); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Bill Huizenga [R-MI2]
3 bills from Feb 12, 2013 to Jun 7, 2016
Finance and Financial Sector (1); Crime and Law Enforcement (1); Economics and Public Finance (1)
Rep. Markwayne Mullin [R-OK2]
3 bills from Mar 6, 2013 to May 13, 2016
Crime and Law Enforcement (2); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Jackie Walorski [R-IN2]
3 bills from Sep 18, 2014 to Apr 28, 2016
Crime and Law Enforcement (1); Government Operations and Politics (1); Housing and Community Development (1)
Rep. Keith Rothfus [R-PA12]
3 bills from Mar 18, 2013 to Apr 28, 2016
Crime and Law Enforcement (2); Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. Walter Jones [R-NC3]
3 bills from Feb 14, 2013 to Apr 28, 2016
Economics and Public Finance (2); Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Steve Stivers [R-OH15]
3 bills from Sep 8, 2014 to Apr 27, 2016
Finance and Financial Sector (2); Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Jim Bridenstine [R-OK1]
3 bills from Apr 23, 2013 to Apr 27, 2016
Crime and Law Enforcement (2); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Tom Cole [R-OK4]
3 bills from Feb 6, 2013 to Apr 15, 2016
Crime and Law Enforcement (1); Government Operations and Politics (1); Economics and Public Finance (1)
Rep. Steve Chabot [R-OH1]
3 bills from Dec 3, 2014 to Mar 23, 2016
Finance and Financial Sector (1); Crime and Law Enforcement (1); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Charles “Chuck” Fleischmann [R-TN3]
3 bills from Jun 13, 2013 to Mar 10, 2016
Crime and Law Enforcement (2); Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. John “Jimmy” Duncan [R-TN2]
3 bills from Apr 1, 2014 to Mar 10, 2016
Crime and Law Enforcement (2); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Brad Wenstrup [R-OH2]
3 bills from Dec 1, 2014 to Feb 25, 2016
Finance and Financial Sector (1); Crime and Law Enforcement (1); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Robert Pittenger [R-NC9]
3 bills from May 7, 2013 to Jan 12, 2016
Agriculture and Food (1); Crime and Law Enforcement (1); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Cynthia Lummis [R-WY0, 2009-2016]
3 bills from Sep 10, 2014 to Jan 12, 2016
Finance and Financial Sector (1); Crime and Law Enforcement (1); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Pete Sessions [R-TX32]
3 bills from Sep 18, 2014 to Jan 6, 2016
Finance and Financial Sector (1); Crime and Law Enforcement (1); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Rob Bishop [R-UT1]
3 bills from Jun 19, 2013 to Jul 31, 2015
Crime and Law Enforcement (2); Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. Scott DesJarlais [R-TN4]
3 bills from Jan 16, 2014 to Jun 10, 2015
Crime and Law Enforcement (2); Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. Don Young [R-AK0]
3 bills from Apr 28, 2014 to Apr 13, 2015
Crime and Law Enforcement (2); Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. Luke Messer [R-IN6]
3 bills from Feb 14, 2013 to Feb 24, 2015
Crime and Law Enforcement (2); Economics and Public Finance (1)
Rep. Reid Ribble [R-WI8, 2011-2016]
3 bills from Jun 20, 2014 to Dec 2, 2014
Finance and Financial Sector (2); Housing and Community Development (1)
Rep. Colleen Hanabusa [D-HI1]
3 bills from Apr 19, 2012 to Nov 12, 2014
Armed Forces and National Security (2); Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. Tim Griffin [R-AR2, 2011-2014]
3 bills from Apr 19, 2012 to Sep 10, 2014
Crime and Law Enforcement (1); Finance and Financial Sector (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Buddy Carter [R-GA1]
2 bills from Jan 6, 2016 to Sep 22, 2016
Crime and Law Enforcement (1); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Dan Newhouse [R-WA4]
2 bills from Jan 6, 2016 to Sep 8, 2016
Crime and Law Enforcement (1); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Glenn Grothman [R-WI6]
2 bills from Jan 6, 2016 to Jul 11, 2016
Crime and Law Enforcement (1); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Michael Burgess [R-TX26]
2 bills from Jan 6, 2016 to Jun 16, 2016
Crime and Law Enforcement (1); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Mike Pompeo [R-KS4, 2011-2017]
2 bills from Sep 10, 2014 to Jun 13, 2016
Finance and Financial Sector (1); Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Bill Posey [R-FL8]
2 bills from Sep 8, 2014 to Jun 7, 2016
Finance and Financial Sector (1); Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Barry Loudermilk [R-GA11]
2 bills from Jan 6, 2016 to Jun 7, 2016
Crime and Law Enforcement (1); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Ralph Abraham [R-LA5]
2 bills from Jan 6, 2016 to Jun 7, 2016
Crime and Law Enforcement (1); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Steve Womack [R-AR3]
2 bills from Aug 1, 2013 to May 26, 2016
Crime and Law Enforcement (2)
Rep. Mark Walker [R-NC6]
2 bills from Jan 6, 2016 to May 25, 2016
Crime and Law Enforcement (1); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Jody Hice [R-GA10]
2 bills from Jan 6, 2016 to May 24, 2016
Crime and Law Enforcement (1); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Michael Conaway [R-TX11]
2 bills from Jan 6, 2016 to May 13, 2016
Crime and Law Enforcement (1); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Blaine Luetkemeyer [R-MO3]
2 bills from Sep 8, 2014 to May 11, 2016
Finance and Financial Sector (1); Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Glenn Thompson [R-PA5]
2 bills from Nov 12, 2014 to May 10, 2016
Finance and Financial Sector (1); Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Lamar Smith [R-TX21]
2 bills from Sep 9, 2014 to May 10, 2016
Finance and Financial Sector (1); Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Tim Murphy [R-PA18, 2003-2017]
2 bills from Sep 18, 2014 to May 10, 2016
Finance and Financial Sector (1); Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Raúl Labrador [R-ID1]
2 bills from Jan 6, 2016 to May 10, 2016
Crime and Law Enforcement (1); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Louie Gohmert [R-TX1]
2 bills from Feb 6, 2013 to May 10, 2016
Crime and Law Enforcement (1); Economics and Public Finance (1)
Rep. Eric “Rick” Crawford [R-AR1]
2 bills from Mar 14, 2013 to May 10, 2016
Crime and Law Enforcement (2)
Rep. Paul Cook [R-CA8]
2 bills from Sep 10, 2014 to May 10, 2016
Finance and Financial Sector (1); Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Adrian Smith [R-NE3]
2 bills from May 7, 2013 to Apr 28, 2016
Crime and Law Enforcement (2)
Rep. Marshall “Mark” Sanford [R-SC1]
2 bills from Jan 12, 2016 to Apr 28, 2016
Crime and Law Enforcement (1); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. David Rouzer [R-NC7]
2 bills from Jan 6, 2016 to Apr 28, 2016
Crime and Law Enforcement (1); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Billy Long [R-MO7]
2 bills from Dec 1, 2014 to Apr 28, 2016
Finance and Financial Sector (1); Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Jeff Duncan [R-SC3]
2 bills from May 6, 2013 to Apr 28, 2016
Crime and Law Enforcement (2)
Rep. Ron DeSantis [R-FL6]
2 bills from Feb 14, 2013 to Apr 28, 2016
Crime and Law Enforcement (1); Economics and Public Finance (1)
Rep. Trent Franks [R-AZ8, 2013-2017]
2 bills from Jan 6, 2016 to Apr 27, 2016
Crime and Law Enforcement (1); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Scott Tipton [R-CO3]
2 bills from Sep 18, 2014 to Apr 20, 2016
Finance and Financial Sector (1); Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Richard Hudson [R-NC8]
2 bills from Sep 18, 2014 to Apr 19, 2016
Finance and Financial Sector (1); Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Roger Williams [R-TX25]
2 bills from Sep 8, 2014 to Apr 12, 2016
Finance and Financial Sector (1); Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Garland “Andy” Barr [R-KY6]
2 bills from Sep 8, 2014 to Jan 28, 2016
Finance and Financial Sector (1); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Randy Weber [R-TX14]
2 bills from Jan 6, 2016 to Jan 12, 2016
Crime and Law Enforcement (1); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Matt Salmon [R-AZ5, 2013-2016]
2 bills from Apr 15, 2015 to Jan 12, 2016
Crime and Law Enforcement (1); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. David McKinley [R-WV1]
2 bills from Sep 11, 2014 to Jan 12, 2016
Finance and Financial Sector (1); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. David “Dave” Brat [R-VA7]
2 bills from Jan 12, 2016 to Jan 12, 2016
Crime and Law Enforcement (1); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Robert Aderholt [R-AL4]
2 bills from Jan 6, 2016 to Jan 12, 2016
Crime and Law Enforcement (1); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Ryan Zinke [R-MT0, 2015-2017]
2 bills from Feb 24, 2015 to Jan 6, 2016
Crime and Law Enforcement (1); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Bruce Westerman [R-AR4]
2 bills from Apr 28, 2015 to Jan 6, 2016
Crime and Law Enforcement (1); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. David Schweikert [R-AZ6]
2 bills from Feb 14, 2013 to Jan 6, 2016
Government Operations and Politics (1); Economics and Public Finance (1)
Rep. Gary Palmer [R-AL6]
2 bills from May 20, 2015 to Jan 6, 2016
Crime and Law Enforcement (1); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Jeff Miller [R-FL1, 2001-2016]
2 bills from Jun 10, 2015 to Jan 6, 2016
Crime and Law Enforcement (1); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. David Joyce [R-OH14]
2 bills from Sep 11, 2014 to Jan 6, 2016
Finance and Financial Sector (1); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Randy Hultgren [R-IL14]
2 bills from Sep 11, 2014 to Jan 6, 2016
Finance and Financial Sector (1); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Frank Guinta [R-NH1, 2015-2016]
2 bills from May 21, 2015 to Jan 6, 2016
Crime and Law Enforcement (1); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Stephen Fincher [R-TN8, 2011-2016]
2 bills from Nov 12, 2014 to Jan 6, 2016
Finance and Financial Sector (1); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Chris Collins [R-NY27]
2 bills from Nov 12, 2014 to Jan 6, 2016
Finance and Financial Sector (1); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Mo Brooks [R-AL5]
2 bills from Apr 13, 2015 to Jan 6, 2016
Crime and Law Enforcement (1); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Charles Boustany [R-LA3, 2013-2016]
2 bills from Sep 10, 2014 to Jan 6, 2016
Finance and Financial Sector (1); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Brian Babin [R-TX36]
2 bills from Feb 26, 2015 to Jan 6, 2016
Crime and Law Enforcement (1); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. John Carter [R-TX31]
2 bills from Sep 18, 2014 to Jul 7, 2015
Finance and Financial Sector (1); Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Trey Gowdy [R-SC4]
2 bills from Apr 28, 2014 to Apr 28, 2015
Crime and Law Enforcement (2)
Rep. Jason Smith [R-MO8]
2 bills from Jun 26, 2013 to Mar 16, 2015
Crime and Law Enforcement (2)
Rep. Randy Neugebauer [R-TX19, 2003-2016]
2 bills from Nov 12, 2014 to Mar 16, 2015
Finance and Financial Sector (1); Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Thomas “Tom” Petri [R-WI6, 1979-2014]
2 bills from Sep 18, 2014 to Dec 2, 2014
Finance and Financial Sector (1); Housing and Community Development (1)
Rep. Susan Brooks [R-IN5]
2 bills from Mar 19, 2013 to Nov 18, 2014
Crime and Law Enforcement (1); Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. Jack Kingston [R-GA1, 1993-2014]
2 bills from May 7, 2013 to Nov 14, 2014
Agriculture and Food (1); Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. Daniel Lipinski [D-IL3]
2 bills from Jun 18, 2012 to Sep 19, 2014
Finance and Financial Sector (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Sean Duffy [R-WI7]
2 bills from Sep 11, 2014 to Sep 18, 2014
Finance and Financial Sector (1); Housing and Community Development (1)
Rep. Ken Calvert [R-CA42]
2 bills from Sep 8, 2014 to Sep 18, 2014
Finance and Financial Sector (2)
Rep. Alcee Hastings [D-FL20]
2 bills from Sep 8, 2014 to Sep 10, 2014
Finance and Financial Sector (2)
Rep. Gene Green [D-TX29]
2 bills from May 16, 2012 to Sep 10, 2014
Finance and Financial Sector (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Brad Sherman [D-CA30]
2 bills from Jun 18, 2012 to Sep 8, 2014
Finance and Financial Sector (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. John Campbell [R-CA45, 2013-2014]
2 bills from Sep 8, 2014 to Sep 8, 2014
Finance and Financial Sector (2)
Rep. Spencer Bachus [R-AL6, 1993-2014]
2 bills from Jul 30, 2014 to Sep 8, 2014
Finance and Financial Sector (2)
Rep. Kerry Bentivolio [R-MI11, 2013-2014]
2 bills from Feb 14, 2013 to Jun 3, 2013
Agriculture and Food (1); Economics and Public Finance (1)
Sen. Tom Cotton [R-AR]
2 bills from Feb 6, 2013 to Feb 25, 2013
Crime and Law Enforcement (1); Economics and Public Finance (1)
Rep. Mac Thornberry [R-TX13]
2 bills from Feb 4, 2013 to Feb 12, 2013
Crime and Law Enforcement (1); Economics and Public Finance (1)
Rep. Richard Nugent [R-FL11, 2013-2016]
2 bills from May 16, 2012 to Feb 4, 2013
Economics and Public Finance (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Rush Holt [D-NJ12, 1999-2014]
2 bills from Jul 10, 2012 to Jul 10, 2012
Armed Forces and National Security (2)
Rep. Carolyn McCarthy [D-NY4, 1997-2014]
2 bills from May 16, 2012 to Jun 18, 2012
Armed Forces and National Security (2)
Rep. André Carson [D-IN7]
2 bills from Jan 18, 2012 to Jun 18, 2012
Government Operations and Politics (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. David Young [R-IA3]
1 bill from Nov 14, 2016 to Nov 14, 2016
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Evan Jenkins [R-WV3]
1 bill from Sep 28, 2016 to Sep 28, 2016
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Sam Johnson [R-TX3]
1 bill from Sep 22, 2016 to Sep 22, 2016
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Will Hurd [R-TX23]
1 bill from Jul 25, 2016 to Jul 25, 2016
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Robert Wittman [R-VA1]
1 bill from Jun 13, 2016 to Jun 13, 2016
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Austin Scott [R-GA8]
1 bill from Jun 10, 2016 to Jun 10, 2016
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Rick Allen [R-GA12]
1 bill from Jun 9, 2016 to Jun 9, 2016
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Trent Kelly [R-MS1]
1 bill from Jun 7, 2016 to Jun 7, 2016
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Kevin Yoder [R-KS3]
1 bill from May 11, 2016 to May 11, 2016
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Ann Wagner [R-MO2]
1 bill from May 10, 2016 to May 10, 2016
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Darin LaHood [R-IL18]
1 bill from May 10, 2016 to May 10, 2016
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Jeb Hensarling [R-TX5]
1 bill from Apr 21, 2016 to Apr 21, 2016
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Tom Emmer [R-MN6]
1 bill from Apr 18, 2016 to Apr 18, 2016
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Daniel Webster [R-FL11]
1 bill from Mar 23, 2016 to Mar 23, 2016
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Steve King [R-IA4]
1 bill from Mar 2, 2016 to Mar 2, 2016
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Ted Yoho [R-FL3]
1 bill from Jan 11, 2016 to Jan 11, 2016
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. John Shimkus [R-IL15]
1 bill from Jan 6, 2016 to Jan 6, 2016
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Thomas Rooney [R-FL17]
1 bill from Jan 6, 2016 to Jan 6, 2016
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Mike Rogers [R-AL3]
1 bill from Jan 6, 2016 to Jan 6, 2016
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. John Ratcliffe [R-TX4]
1 bill from Jan 6, 2016 to Jan 6, 2016
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Tom Price [R-GA6, 2005-2017]
1 bill from Jan 6, 2016 to Jan 6, 2016
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Sam Graves [R-MO6]
1 bill from Jan 6, 2016 to Jan 6, 2016
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Bill Flores [R-TX17]
1 bill from Jan 6, 2016 to Jan 6, 2016
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Joe Barton [R-TX6]
1 bill from Jan 6, 2016 to Jan 6, 2016
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Bruce Poliquin [R-ME2]
1 bill from Jun 23, 2015 to Jun 23, 2015
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Alex Mooney [R-WV2]
1 bill from May 13, 2015 to May 13, 2015
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. David “Phil” Roe [R-TN1]
1 bill from May 12, 2015 to May 12, 2015
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Edward “Scott” Rigell [R-VA2, 2011-2016]
1 bill from May 12, 2015 to May 12, 2015
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Richard Hanna [R-NY22, 2013-2016]
1 bill from Apr 14, 2015 to Apr 14, 2015
Environmental Protection (1)
Rep. Mike Bost [R-IL12]
1 bill from Apr 13, 2015 to Apr 13, 2015
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Duncan Hunter [R-CA50]
1 bill from Mar 16, 2015 to Mar 16, 2015
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Kenny Marchant [R-TX24]
1 bill from Feb 25, 2015 to Feb 25, 2015
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Dennis Ross [R-FL15]
1 bill from Feb 13, 2015 to Feb 13, 2015
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Blake Farenthold [R-TX27]
1 bill from Feb 13, 2015 to Feb 13, 2015
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Ken Buck [R-CO4]
1 bill from Feb 13, 2015 to Feb 13, 2015
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Bill Pascrell [D-NJ9]
1 bill from Dec 11, 2014 to Dec 11, 2014
Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. Loretta Sanchez [D-CA46, 2013-2016]
1 bill from Dec 8, 2014 to Dec 8, 2014
Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. Timothy Walz [D-MN1]
1 bill from Dec 1, 2014 to Dec 1, 2014
Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. Gloria Negrete McLeod [D-CA35, 2013-2014]
1 bill from Dec 1, 2014 to Dec 1, 2014
Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. David Loebsack [D-IA2]
1 bill from Dec 1, 2014 to Dec 1, 2014
Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. Debbie Wasserman Schultz [D-FL23]
1 bill from Nov 19, 2014 to Nov 19, 2014
Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. Dina Titus [D-NV1]
1 bill from Nov 19, 2014 to Nov 19, 2014
Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. Steve Israel [D-NY3, 2013-2016]
1 bill from Nov 18, 2014 to Nov 18, 2014
Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. David Valadao [R-CA21]
1 bill from Nov 13, 2014 to Nov 13, 2014
Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. Suzan DelBene [D-WA1]
1 bill from Nov 13, 2014 to Nov 13, 2014
Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. Frederica Wilson [D-FL24]
1 bill from Nov 12, 2014 to Nov 12, 2014
Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. Peter Welch [D-VT0]
1 bill from Nov 12, 2014 to Nov 12, 2014
Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. Marc Veasey [D-TX33]
1 bill from Nov 12, 2014 to Nov 12, 2014
Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. Kurt Schrader [D-OR5]
1 bill from Nov 12, 2014 to Nov 12, 2014
Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. James Renacci [R-OH16]
1 bill from Nov 12, 2014 to Nov 12, 2014
Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. Cathy McMorris Rodgers [R-WA5]
1 bill from Nov 12, 2014 to Nov 12, 2014
Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. Derek Kilmer [D-WA6]
1 bill from Nov 12, 2014 to Nov 12, 2014
Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. David Jolly [R-FL13, 2014-2016]
1 bill from Nov 12, 2014 to Nov 12, 2014
Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. Alan Grayson [D-FL9, 2013-2016]
1 bill from Nov 12, 2014 to Nov 12, 2014
Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. Tulsi Gabbard [D-HI2]
1 bill from Nov 12, 2014 to Nov 12, 2014
Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. Lois Frankel [D-FL21]
1 bill from Nov 12, 2014 to Nov 12, 2014
Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. Elizabeth Esty [D-CT5]
1 bill from Nov 12, 2014 to Nov 12, 2014
Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. Renee Ellmers [R-NC2, 2011-2016]
1 bill from Nov 12, 2014 to Nov 12, 2014
Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Sen. Tammy Duckworth [D-IL]
1 bill from Nov 12, 2014 to Nov 12, 2014
Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. Michael “Mike” Doyle [D-PA14]
1 bill from Nov 12, 2014 to Nov 12, 2014
Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. Jim Cooper [D-TN5]
1 bill from Nov 12, 2014 to Nov 12, 2014
Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. Gerald Connolly [D-VA11]
1 bill from Nov 12, 2014 to Nov 12, 2014
Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. Howard Coble [R-NC6, 1985-2014]
1 bill from Nov 12, 2014 to Nov 12, 2014
Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. Cheri Bustos [D-IL17]
1 bill from Nov 12, 2014 to Nov 12, 2014
Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. Diane Black [R-TN6]
1 bill from Nov 12, 2014 to Nov 12, 2014
Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. Lou Barletta [R-PA11]
1 bill from Nov 12, 2014 to Nov 12, 2014
Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. Michele Bachmann [R-MN6, 2007-2014]
1 bill from Nov 12, 2014 to Nov 12, 2014
Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. Daniel Maffei [D-NY24, 2013-2014]
1 bill from Sep 19, 2014 to Sep 19, 2014
Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. Lee Terry [R-NE2, 1999-2014]
1 bill from Sep 18, 2014 to Sep 18, 2014
Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. Eric Swalwell [D-CA15]
1 bill from Sep 18, 2014 to Sep 18, 2014
Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. Steve Southerland [R-FL2, 2011-2014]
1 bill from Sep 18, 2014 to Sep 18, 2014
Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. Kyrsten Sinema [D-AZ9]
1 bill from Sep 18, 2014 to Sep 18, 2014
Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. Carol Shea-Porter [D-NH1]
1 bill from Sep 18, 2014 to Sep 18, 2014
Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. Martha Roby [R-AL2]
1 bill from Sep 18, 2014 to Sep 18, 2014
Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. Peter “Pete” King [R-NY2]
1 bill from Sep 18, 2014 to Sep 18, 2014
Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. Lynn Jenkins [R-KS2]
1 bill from Sep 18, 2014 to Sep 18, 2014
Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. Robert Hurt [R-VA5, 2011-2016]
1 bill from Sep 18, 2014 to Sep 18, 2014
Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. George Holding [R-NC2]
1 bill from Sep 18, 2014 to Sep 18, 2014
Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. Brett Guthrie [R-KY2]
1 bill from Sep 18, 2014 to Sep 18, 2014
Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. Pete Gallego [D-TX23, 2013-2014]
1 bill from Sep 18, 2014 to Sep 18, 2014
Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. Bill Foster [D-IL11]
1 bill from Sep 18, 2014 to Sep 18, 2014
Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. Charles Dent [R-PA15]
1 bill from Sep 18, 2014 to Sep 18, 2014
Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Sen. Shelley Capito [R-WV]
1 bill from Sep 18, 2014 to Sep 18, 2014
Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. John Barrow [D-GA12, 2005-2014]
1 bill from Sep 18, 2014 to Sep 18, 2014
Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. Joe Courtney [D-CT2]
1 bill from Sep 17, 2014 to Sep 17, 2014
Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. Robert Brady [D-PA1]
1 bill from Sep 17, 2014 to Sep 17, 2014
Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. Sanford Bishop [D-GA2]
1 bill from Sep 17, 2014 to Sep 17, 2014
Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. Mike Quigley [D-IL5]
1 bill from Sep 16, 2014 to Sep 16, 2014
Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. Ron Kind [D-WI3]
1 bill from Sep 16, 2014 to Sep 16, 2014
Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. William Enyart [D-IL12, 2013-2014]
1 bill from Sep 16, 2014 to Sep 16, 2014
Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. Jim Matheson [D-UT4, 2013-2014]
1 bill from Sep 15, 2014 to Sep 15, 2014
Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. Steven Horsford [D-NV4, 2013-2014]
1 bill from Sep 15, 2014 to Sep 15, 2014
Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. Patrick “Pat” Tiberi [R-OH12, 2001-2018]
1 bill from Sep 11, 2014 to Sep 11, 2014
Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. Ann Kuster [D-NH2]
1 bill from Sep 11, 2014 to Sep 11, 2014
Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. Bob Goodlatte [R-VA6]
1 bill from Sep 11, 2014 to Sep 11, 2014
Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. Ed Whitfield [R-KY1, 1995-2016]
1 bill from Sep 10, 2014 to Sep 10, 2014
Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. William Owens [D-NY21, 2013-2014]
1 bill from Sep 10, 2014 to Sep 10, 2014
Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. Stephen Lynch [D-MA8]
1 bill from Sep 10, 2014 to Sep 10, 2014
Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. Leonard Lance [R-NJ7]
1 bill from Sep 10, 2014 to Sep 10, 2014
Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. Mike Kelly [R-PA3]
1 bill from Sep 10, 2014 to Sep 10, 2014
Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. Sheila Jackson Lee [D-TX18]
1 bill from Sep 10, 2014 to Sep 10, 2014
Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. Corrine Brown [D-FL5, 2013-2016]
1 bill from Sep 10, 2014 to Sep 10, 2014
Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. Timothy Bishop [D-NY1, 2003-2014]
1 bill from Sep 10, 2014 to Sep 10, 2014
Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. James Sensenbrenner [R-WI5]
1 bill from Sep 9, 2014 to Sep 9, 2014
Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. Jaime Herrera Beutler [R-WA3]
1 bill from Sep 9, 2014 to Sep 9, 2014
Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. Henry Cuellar [D-TX28]
1 bill from Sep 9, 2014 to Sep 9, 2014
Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. Joyce Beatty [D-OH3]
1 bill from Sep 9, 2014 to Sep 9, 2014
Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. David Scott [D-GA13]
1 bill from Sep 8, 2014 to Sep 8, 2014
Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Sen. Gary Peters [D-MI]
1 bill from Sep 8, 2014 to Sep 8, 2014
Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. Ed Perlmutter [D-CO7]
1 bill from Sep 8, 2014 to Sep 8, 2014
Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. Patrick Murphy [D-FL18, 2013-2016]
1 bill from Sep 8, 2014 to Sep 8, 2014
Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. Daniel Kildee [D-MI5]
1 bill from Sep 8, 2014 to Sep 8, 2014
Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. Jim Costa [D-CA16]
1 bill from Sep 8, 2014 to Sep 8, 2014
Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. Mike Coffman [R-CO6]
1 bill from Jun 30, 2014 to Jun 30, 2014
Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. Adam Kinzinger [R-IL16]
1 bill from Jul 17, 2013 to Jul 17, 2013
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Rodney Davis [R-IL13]
1 bill from Jul 11, 2013 to Jul 11, 2013
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Sen. Steve Daines [R-MT]
1 bill from Jun 26, 2013 to Jun 26, 2013
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Alan Nunnelee [R-MS1, 2011-2015]
1 bill from May 7, 2013 to May 7, 2013
Agriculture and Food (1)
Rep. Darrell Issa [R-CA49]
1 bill from Mar 14, 2013 to Mar 14, 2013
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Steve Stockman [R-TX36, 2013-2014]
1 bill from Feb 12, 2013 to Feb 12, 2013
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Jason Chaffetz [R-UT3, 2009-2017]
1 bill from Feb 6, 2013 to Feb 6, 2013
Economics and Public Finance (1)
Rep. Rob Woodall [R-GA7]
1 bill from Feb 4, 2013 to Feb 4, 2013
Economics and Public Finance (1)
Rep. Bobby Rush [D-IL1]
1 bill from Jul 10, 2012 to Jul 10, 2012
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Zoe Lofgren [D-CA19]
1 bill from Jul 10, 2012 to Jul 10, 2012
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Jesse Jackson [D-IL2, 1995-2012]
1 bill from May 16, 2012 to May 16, 2012
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Brian Higgins [D-NY26]
1 bill from May 16, 2012 to May 16, 2012
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Judy Chu [D-CA27]
1 bill from May 16, 2012 to May 16, 2012
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Sen. Bill Cassidy [R-LA]
1 bill from May 16, 2012 to May 16, 2012
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Michael Michaud [D-ME2, 2003-2014]
1 bill from Apr 19, 2012 to Apr 19, 2012
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Peter Visclosky [D-IN1]
1 bill from Jan 18, 2012 to Jan 18, 2012
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Vice President Mike Pence [R]
1 bill from Jan 18, 2012 to Jan 18, 2012
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Sen. Joe Donnelly [D-IN]
1 bill from Jan 18, 2012 to Jan 18, 2012
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Dan Burton [R-IN5, 2003-2012]
1 bill from Jan 18, 2012 to Jan 18, 2012
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Bruce Braley [D-IA1, 2007-2014]
1 bill from Mar 15, 2011 to Mar 15, 2011
Environmental Protection (1)