skip to main content

Rep. Mary Fallin’s Cosponsors

Fallin got 304 cosponsors (by 155 unique Members of Congress) on her 16 bills from Mar 13, 2007 to Jul 30, 2010. Here they are in order from most cosponsored bills to fewest.

Rep. Tom Cole [R-OK4]
10 bills from Mar 13, 2007 to Mar 23, 2010
Armed Forces and National Security (3); Government Operations and Politics (3); Sports and Recreation (2); Public Lands and Natural Resources (2); Crime and Law Enforcement (1); Labor and Employment (1); Taxation (1); Education (1); Native Americans (1); Water Resources Development (1); Commerce (1); Energy (1); Environmental Protection (1); Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. Dan Boren [D-OK2, 2005-2012]
10 bills from May 1, 2007 to Mar 23, 2010
Armed Forces and National Security (3); Water Resources Development (2); Government Operations and Politics (2); Public Lands and Natural Resources (2); Sports and Recreation (1); Crime and Law Enforcement (1); Education (1); Native Americans (1); Commerce (1); Energy (1); Environmental Protection (1); Finance and Financial Sector (1); Law (1)
Rep. John Sullivan [R-OK1, 2002-2012]
7 bills from Nov 13, 2007 to Mar 23, 2010
Armed Forces and National Security (2); Government Operations and Politics (2); Sports and Recreation (1); Crime and Law Enforcement (1); Education (1); Native Americans (1); Commerce (1); Energy (1); Environmental Protection (1); Finance and Financial Sector (1); Public Lands and Natural Resources (1)
Rep. Frank Lucas [R-OK3]
6 bills from Nov 13, 2007 to Mar 23, 2010
Armed Forces and National Security (2); Government Operations and Politics (2); Sports and Recreation (1); Crime and Law Enforcement (1); Education (1); Native Americans (1)
Rep. Cathy McMorris Rodgers [R-WA5]
5 bills from Nov 14, 2007 to May 13, 2010
Government Operations and Politics (2); Armed Forces and National Security (1); Crime and Law Enforcement (1); Commerce (1); Education (1); Native Americans (1)
Rep. Roscoe Bartlett [R-MD6, 1993-2012]
5 bills from Feb 7, 2008 to Apr 22, 2010
Armed Forces and National Security (2); Crime and Law Enforcement (1); Labor and Employment (1); Taxation (1); Commerce (1); Energy (1); Environmental Protection (1); Finance and Financial Sector (1); Public Lands and Natural Resources (1)
Rep. John Kline [R-MN2, 2003-2016]
5 bills from Nov 14, 2007 to Jun 12, 2009
Sports and Recreation (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1); Labor and Employment (1); Taxation (1); Commerce (1); Energy (1); Environmental Protection (1); Finance and Financial Sector (1); Public Lands and Natural Resources (1); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Randy Neugebauer [R-TX19, 2003-2016]
4 bills from Nov 14, 2007 to May 12, 2010
Sports and Recreation (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1); Crime and Law Enforcement (1); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Candice Miller [R-MI10, 2003-2016]
4 bills from Nov 14, 2007 to May 12, 2010
Government Operations and Politics (2); Armed Forces and National Security (1); Crime and Law Enforcement (1); Education (1); Native Americans (1)
Rep. Kay Granger [R-TX12]
4 bills from Nov 14, 2007 to May 12, 2010
Government Operations and Politics (2); Sports and Recreation (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1); Education (1); Native Americans (1)
Rep. John Carter [R-TX31]
4 bills from Nov 14, 2007 to May 12, 2010
Sports and Recreation (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1); Labor and Employment (1); Taxation (1); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Joseph Pitts [R-PA16, 1997-2016]
4 bills from Nov 14, 2007 to Apr 22, 2010
Armed Forces and National Security (1); Crime and Law Enforcement (1); Commerce (1); Energy (1); Environmental Protection (1); Finance and Financial Sector (1); Public Lands and Natural Resources (1); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Michael Conaway [R-TX11]
4 bills from Nov 14, 2007 to Apr 22, 2010
Sports and Recreation (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1); Crime and Law Enforcement (1); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Jeb Hensarling [R-TX5, 2003-2018]
4 bills from Nov 14, 2007 to Mar 25, 2010
Sports and Recreation (1); Crime and Law Enforcement (1); Commerce (1); Energy (1); Environmental Protection (1); Finance and Financial Sector (1); Public Lands and Natural Resources (1); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Sam Johnson [R-TX3, 1991-2018]
4 bills from Nov 14, 2007 to Jun 12, 2009
Sports and Recreation (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1); Commerce (1); Energy (1); Environmental Protection (1); Finance and Financial Sector (1); Public Lands and Natural Resources (1); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Ted Poe [R-TX2, 2005-2018]
4 bills from Dec 19, 2007 to Jan 27, 2009
Sports and Recreation (1); Labor and Employment (1); Taxation (1); Education (1); Government Operations and Politics (1); Native Americans (1); Commerce (1); Energy (1); Environmental Protection (1); Finance and Financial Sector (1); Public Lands and Natural Resources (1)
Rep. Virginia Foxx [R-NC5]
4 bills from Nov 14, 2007 to Jul 30, 2008
Government Operations and Politics (2); Labor and Employment (1); Taxation (1); Education (1); Native Americans (1); Commerce (1); Energy (1); Environmental Protection (1); Finance and Financial Sector (1); Public Lands and Natural Resources (1)
Rep. Michael Turner [R-OH10]
3 bills from Jun 12, 2009 to May 13, 2010
Armed Forces and National Security (2); Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Lee Terry [R-NE2, 1999-2014]
3 bills from Nov 14, 2007 to May 12, 2010
Armed Forces and National Security (1); Crime and Law Enforcement (1); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Doug Lamborn [R-CO5]
3 bills from Jul 30, 2008 to May 12, 2010
Armed Forces and National Security (1); Crime and Law Enforcement (1); Commerce (1); Energy (1); Environmental Protection (1); Finance and Financial Sector (1); Public Lands and Natural Resources (1)
Sen. Shelley Capito [R-WV]
3 bills from Nov 14, 2007 to May 12, 2010
Sports and Recreation (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Vern Buchanan [R-FL16]
3 bills from Nov 14, 2007 to May 12, 2010
Sports and Recreation (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Madeleine Bordallo [D-GU0, 2003-2018]
3 bills from Sep 10, 2008 to May 12, 2010
Armed Forces and National Security (1); Crime and Law Enforcement (1); Education (1); Government Operations and Politics (1); Native Americans (1)
Rep. Kenny Marchant [R-TX24]
3 bills from Nov 14, 2007 to Apr 22, 2010
Armed Forces and National Security (1); Crime and Law Enforcement (1); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Robert Latta [R-OH5]
3 bills from Jul 30, 2008 to Apr 22, 2010
Sports and Recreation (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1); Commerce (1); Energy (1); Environmental Protection (1); Finance and Financial Sector (1); Public Lands and Natural Resources (1)
Rep. Phil Gingrey [R-GA11, 2003-2014]
3 bills from Jul 30, 2008 to Apr 22, 2010
Sports and Recreation (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1); Commerce (1); Energy (1); Environmental Protection (1); Finance and Financial Sector (1); Public Lands and Natural Resources (1)
Rep. Rob Bishop [R-UT1]
3 bills from Jul 16, 2008 to Apr 22, 2010
Armed Forces and National Security (2); Commerce (1); Energy (1); Environmental Protection (1); Finance and Financial Sector (1); Public Lands and Natural Resources (1)
Sen. Roy Blunt [R-MO]
3 bills from Jul 21, 2008 to Apr 13, 2010
Sports and Recreation (1); Crime and Law Enforcement (1); Commerce (1); Energy (1); Environmental Protection (1); Finance and Financial Sector (1); Public Lands and Natural Resources (1)
Rep. Zach Wamp [R-TN3, 1995-2010]
3 bills from Jul 30, 2008 to Mar 25, 2010
Sports and Recreation (1); Crime and Law Enforcement (1); Commerce (1); Energy (1); Environmental Protection (1); Finance and Financial Sector (1); Public Lands and Natural Resources (1)
Rep. Daniel Lungren [R-CA3, 2005-2012]
3 bills from Jul 30, 2008 to Mar 25, 2010
Sports and Recreation (1); Crime and Law Enforcement (1); Commerce (1); Energy (1); Environmental Protection (1); Finance and Financial Sector (1); Public Lands and Natural Resources (1)
Sen. Marsha Blackburn [R-TN]
3 bills from Dec 19, 2007 to Mar 25, 2010
Crime and Law Enforcement (1); Labor and Employment (1); Taxation (1); Commerce (1); Energy (1); Environmental Protection (1); Finance and Financial Sector (1); Public Lands and Natural Resources (1)
Rep. Michele Bachmann [R-MN6, 2007-2014]
3 bills from Nov 14, 2007 to Mar 25, 2010
Crime and Law Enforcement (1); Labor and Employment (1); Taxation (1); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Tim Walberg [R-MI7]
3 bills from Nov 14, 2007 to Jul 30, 2008
Labor and Employment (1); Taxation (1); Commerce (1); Energy (1); Environmental Protection (1); Finance and Financial Sector (1); Public Lands and Natural Resources (1); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Tom Price [R-GA6, 2005-2017]
3 bills from Nov 14, 2007 to Jul 30, 2008
Labor and Employment (1); Taxation (1); Commerce (1); Energy (1); Environmental Protection (1); Finance and Financial Sector (1); Public Lands and Natural Resources (1); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Duncan Hunter [R-CA50]
2 bills from Jun 12, 2009 to Jun 16, 2010
Armed Forces and National Security (2)
Rep. Howard “Buck” McKeon [R-CA25, 1993-2014]
2 bills from Jun 12, 2009 to May 18, 2010
Armed Forces and National Security (2)
Rep. Joe Wilson [R-SC2]
2 bills from Jul 30, 2008 to May 13, 2010
Armed Forces and National Security (1); Commerce (1); Energy (1); Environmental Protection (1); Finance and Financial Sector (1); Public Lands and Natural Resources (1)
Rep. Mac Thornberry [R-TX13]
2 bills from Nov 14, 2007 to May 12, 2010
Armed Forces and National Security (1); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. John Shimkus [R-IL15]
2 bills from Jul 30, 2008 to May 12, 2010
Armed Forces and National Security (1); Commerce (1); Energy (1); Environmental Protection (1); Finance and Financial Sector (1); Public Lands and Natural Resources (1)
Rep. Mike Rogers [R-AL3]
2 bills from Mar 25, 2010 to May 12, 2010
Armed Forces and National Security (1); Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Adam Putnam [R-FL12, 2001-2010]
2 bills from Nov 14, 2007 to May 12, 2010
Armed Forces and National Security (1); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Sen. Dean Heller [R-NV, 2011-2018]
2 bills from Nov 14, 2007 to May 12, 2010
Armed Forces and National Security (1); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Parker Griffith [R-AL5, 2009-2010]
2 bills from Mar 25, 2010 to May 12, 2010
Armed Forces and National Security (1); Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Trent Franks [R-AZ8, 2013-2017]
2 bills from Dec 19, 2007 to May 12, 2010
Armed Forces and National Security (1); Labor and Employment (1); Taxation (1)
Rep. Jeff Fortenberry [R-NE1]
2 bills from Mar 25, 2010 to May 12, 2010
Armed Forces and National Security (1); Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Mario Diaz-Balart [R-FL25]
2 bills from Nov 14, 2007 to May 12, 2010
Armed Forces and National Security (1); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Sen. John Boozman [R-AR]
2 bills from Nov 14, 2007 to May 12, 2010
Armed Forces and National Security (1); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Jeff Miller [R-FL1, 2001-2016]
2 bills from Jan 27, 2009 to Apr 22, 2010
Sports and Recreation (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Cynthia Lummis [R-WY0, 2009-2016]
2 bills from Mar 25, 2010 to Apr 22, 2010
Armed Forces and National Security (1); Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Steve King [R-IA4]
2 bills from Mar 25, 2010 to Apr 22, 2010
Armed Forces and National Security (1); Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Jason Chaffetz [R-UT3, 2009-2017]
2 bills from Mar 25, 2010 to Apr 22, 2010
Armed Forces and National Security (1); Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Kevin Brady [R-TX8]
2 bills from Nov 14, 2007 to Apr 22, 2010
Armed Forces and National Security (1); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Brian Bilbray [R-CA50, 2006-2012]
2 bills from Mar 25, 2010 to Apr 22, 2010
Armed Forces and National Security (1); Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Todd Akin [R-MO2, 2001-2012]
2 bills from Mar 25, 2010 to Apr 22, 2010
Armed Forces and National Security (1); Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Greg Walden [R-OR2]
2 bills from Jun 12, 2008 to Mar 25, 2010
Crime and Law Enforcement (1); Education (1); Government Operations and Politics (1); Native Americans (1)
Rep. Jean Schmidt [R-OH2, 2005-2012]
2 bills from Nov 14, 2007 to Mar 25, 2010
Crime and Law Enforcement (1); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Vice President Mike Pence [R]
2 bills from Jul 30, 2008 to Mar 25, 2010
Crime and Law Enforcement (1); Commerce (1); Energy (1); Environmental Protection (1); Finance and Financial Sector (1); Public Lands and Natural Resources (1)
Rep. Tim Murphy [R-PA18, 2003-2017]
2 bills from Nov 14, 2007 to Mar 25, 2010
Crime and Law Enforcement (1); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Louie Gohmert [R-TX1]
2 bills from Nov 14, 2007 to Mar 25, 2010
Crime and Law Enforcement (1); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Michael Burgess [R-TX26]
2 bills from Dec 19, 2007 to Mar 25, 2010
Crime and Law Enforcement (1); Labor and Employment (1); Taxation (1)
Rep. Jo Bonner [R-AL1, 2003-2013]
2 bills from Jul 30, 2008 to Mar 25, 2010
Crime and Law Enforcement (1); Commerce (1); Energy (1); Environmental Protection (1); Finance and Financial Sector (1); Public Lands and Natural Resources (1)
Rep. Joe Barton [R-TX6, 1985-2018]
2 bills from Jan 27, 2009 to Mar 25, 2010
Sports and Recreation (1); Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Adrian Smith [R-NE3]
2 bills from Nov 14, 2007 to Jan 27, 2009
Sports and Recreation (1); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Ileana Ros-Lehtinen [R-FL27, 2013-2018]
2 bills from Jun 12, 2008 to Jan 27, 2009
Sports and Recreation (1); Education (1); Government Operations and Politics (1); Native Americans (1)
Rep. Donald Manzullo [R-IL16, 1993-2012]
2 bills from Nov 14, 2007 to Jan 27, 2009
Sports and Recreation (1); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Henry Brown [R-SC1, 2001-2010]
2 bills from Jul 22, 2008 to Jan 27, 2009
Sports and Recreation (1); Commerce (1); Energy (1); Environmental Protection (1); Finance and Financial Sector (1); Public Lands and Natural Resources (1)
Rep. Eric Cantor [R-VA7, 2001-2014]
2 bills from Jul 30, 2008 to Jul 31, 2008
Labor and Employment (1); Taxation (1); Commerce (1); Energy (1); Environmental Protection (1); Finance and Financial Sector (1); Public Lands and Natural Resources (1)
Rep. Mark Souder [R-IN3, 2003-2010]
2 bills from Nov 14, 2007 to Jul 30, 2008
Commerce (1); Energy (1); Environmental Protection (1); Finance and Financial Sector (1); Public Lands and Natural Resources (1); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Marilyn Musgrave [R-CO4, 2003-2008]
2 bills from Jun 12, 2008 to Jul 30, 2008
Education (1); Government Operations and Politics (1); Native Americans (1); Commerce (1); Energy (1); Environmental Protection (1); Finance and Financial Sector (1); Public Lands and Natural Resources (1)
Rep. Tom Feeney [R-FL24, 2003-2008]
2 bills from Jan 28, 2008 to Jul 30, 2008
Labor and Employment (1); Taxation (1); Commerce (1); Energy (1); Environmental Protection (1); Finance and Financial Sector (1); Public Lands and Natural Resources (1)
Rep. Sue Myrick [R-NC9, 1995-2012]
2 bills from Jun 12, 2008 to Jul 23, 2008
Education (1); Government Operations and Politics (1); Native Americans (1); Commerce (1); Energy (1); Environmental Protection (1); Finance and Financial Sector (1); Public Lands and Natural Resources (1)
Rep. John “Randy” Kuhl [R-NY29, 2005-2008]
2 bills from Nov 14, 2007 to Jul 23, 2008
Commerce (1); Energy (1); Environmental Protection (1); Finance and Financial Sector (1); Public Lands and Natural Resources (1); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Dan Burton [R-IN5, 2003-2012]
2 bills from Nov 14, 2007 to Jul 22, 2008
Commerce (1); Energy (1); Environmental Protection (1); Finance and Financial Sector (1); Public Lands and Natural Resources (1); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. John Peterson [R-PA5, 1997-2008]
2 bills from Nov 14, 2007 to Jul 21, 2008
Commerce (1); Energy (1); Environmental Protection (1); Finance and Financial Sector (1); Public Lands and Natural Resources (1); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Patrick McHenry [R-NC10]
2 bills from Nov 14, 2007 to Jul 16, 2008
Commerce (1); Energy (1); Environmental Protection (1); Finance and Financial Sector (1); Public Lands and Natural Resources (1); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. John Doolittle [R-CA4, 1993-2008]
2 bills from Nov 14, 2007 to Jul 16, 2008
Commerce (1); Energy (1); Environmental Protection (1); Finance and Financial Sector (1); Public Lands and Natural Resources (1); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. David Davis [R-TN1, 2007-2008]
2 bills from Nov 14, 2007 to Jan 23, 2008
Labor and Employment (1); Taxation (1); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Thomas Reynolds [R-NY26, 2003-2008]
2 bills from Nov 14, 2007 to Dec 19, 2007
Labor and Employment (1); Taxation (1); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. John Garamendi [D-CA3]
1 bill from Jul 30, 2010 to Jul 30, 2010
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Mike Coffman [R-CO6, 2009-2018]
1 bill from May 18, 2010 to May 18, 2010
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Bill Shuster [R-PA9, 2001-2018]
1 bill from May 12, 2010 to May 12, 2010
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. David Loebsack [D-IA2]
1 bill from May 12, 2010 to May 12, 2010
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Christopher Lee [R-NY26, 2009-2011]
1 bill from May 12, 2010 to May 12, 2010
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Dale Kildee [D-MI5, 2003-2012]
1 bill from May 12, 2010 to May 12, 2010
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Walter “Wally” Herger [R-CA2, 1987-2012]
1 bill from May 12, 2010 to May 12, 2010
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Phil Hare [D-IL17, 2007-2010]
1 bill from May 12, 2010 to May 12, 2010
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Charles Dent [R-PA15, 2005-2018]
1 bill from May 12, 2010 to May 12, 2010
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Dave Camp [R-MI4, 1993-2014]
1 bill from May 12, 2010 to May 12, 2010
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Thomas Rooney [R-FL17, 2013-2018]
1 bill from Apr 22, 2010 to Apr 22, 2010
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Timothy Johnson [R-IL15, 2001-2012]
1 bill from Apr 22, 2010 to Apr 22, 2010
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Thomas Perriello [D-VA5, 2009-2010]
1 bill from Apr 13, 2010 to Apr 13, 2010
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Gabrielle Giffords [D-AZ8, 2007-2012]
1 bill from Apr 13, 2010 to Apr 13, 2010
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Lynn Westmoreland [R-GA3, 2007-2016]
1 bill from Mar 25, 2010 to Mar 25, 2010
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Glenn Thompson [R-PA15]
1 bill from Mar 25, 2010 to Mar 25, 2010
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Michael “Mike” Simpson [R-ID2]
1 bill from Mar 25, 2010 to Mar 25, 2010
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Paul Ryan [R-WI1, 1999-2018]
1 bill from Mar 25, 2010 to Mar 25, 2010
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. David “Phil” Roe [R-TN1]
1 bill from Mar 25, 2010 to Mar 25, 2010
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Bill Posey [R-FL8]
1 bill from Mar 25, 2010 to Mar 25, 2010
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Pete Olson [R-TX22]
1 bill from Mar 25, 2010 to Mar 25, 2010
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. James Oberstar [D-MN8, 1975-2010]
1 bill from Mar 25, 2010 to Mar 25, 2010
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Peter “Pete” Hoekstra [R-MI2, 1993-2010]
1 bill from Mar 25, 2010 to Mar 25, 2010
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Brett Guthrie [R-KY2]
1 bill from Mar 25, 2010 to Mar 25, 2010
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Sam Graves [R-MO6]
1 bill from Mar 25, 2010 to Mar 25, 2010
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Scott Garrett [R-NJ5, 2003-2016]
1 bill from Mar 25, 2010 to Mar 25, 2010
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Sen. Jeff Flake [R-AZ, 2013-2018]
1 bill from Mar 25, 2010 to Mar 25, 2010
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Anh “Joseph” Cao [R-LA2, 2009-2010]
1 bill from Mar 25, 2010 to Mar 25, 2010
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Paul Broun [R-GA10, 2007-2014]
1 bill from Mar 25, 2010 to Mar 25, 2010
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Robert Brady [D-PA1, 1998-2018]
1 bill from Mar 25, 2010 to Mar 25, 2010
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Joe Baca [D-CA43, 2003-2012]
1 bill from Mar 25, 2010 to Mar 25, 2010
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Ike Skelton [D-MO4, 1977-2010]
1 bill from Jun 12, 2009 to Jun 12, 2009
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Thaddeus “Thad” McCotter [R-MI11, 2003-2012]
1 bill from Jun 12, 2009 to Jun 12, 2009
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. John Fleming [R-LA4, 2009-2016]
1 bill from Jun 12, 2009 to Jun 12, 2009
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Neil Abercrombie [D-HI1, 1991-2010]
1 bill from Jun 12, 2009 to Jun 12, 2009
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Yvette Clarke [D-NY9]
1 bill from Apr 1, 2009 to Apr 1, 2009
Commerce (1)
Rep. Thomas “Tom” Petri [R-WI6, 1979-2014]
1 bill from Jan 27, 2009 to Jan 27, 2009
Sports and Recreation (1)
Rep. John “Jimmy” Duncan [R-TN2, 1988-2018]
1 bill from Jan 27, 2009 to Jan 27, 2009
Sports and Recreation (1)
Rep. Lincoln Diaz-Balart [R-FL21, 1993-2010]
1 bill from Jan 27, 2009 to Jan 27, 2009
Sports and Recreation (1)
Rep. Gus Bilirakis [R-FL12]
1 bill from Jan 27, 2009 to Jan 27, 2009
Sports and Recreation (1)
Rep. Charles Melancon [D-LA3, 2005-2010]
1 bill from Sep 23, 2008 to Sep 23, 2008
Education (1); Government Operations and Politics (1); Native Americans (1)
Rep. Vernon Ehlers [R-MI3, 1993-2010]
1 bill from Sep 18, 2008 to Sep 18, 2008
Education (1); Government Operations and Politics (1); Native Americans (1)
Rep. Janice “Jan” Schakowsky [D-IL9]
1 bill from Sep 15, 2008 to Sep 15, 2008
Education (1); Government Operations and Politics (1); Native Americans (1)
Rep. Lois Capps [D-CA24, 2013-2016]
1 bill from Sep 15, 2008 to Sep 15, 2008
Education (1); Government Operations and Politics (1); Native Americans (1)
Rep. Christopher “Chris” Smith [R-NJ4]
1 bill from Sep 10, 2008 to Sep 10, 2008
Education (1); Government Operations and Politics (1); Native Americans (1)
Rep. Dana Rohrabacher [R-CA48, 2013-2018]
1 bill from Sep 10, 2008 to Sep 10, 2008
Commerce (1); Energy (1); Environmental Protection (1); Finance and Financial Sector (1); Public Lands and Natural Resources (1)
Rep. Marcy Kaptur [D-OH9]
1 bill from Sep 10, 2008 to Sep 10, 2008
Education (1); Government Operations and Politics (1); Native Americans (1)
Rep. Barbara Cubin [R-WY0, 1995-2008]
1 bill from Sep 10, 2008 to Sep 10, 2008
Education (1); Government Operations and Politics (1); Native Americans (1)
Rep. Bob Goodlatte [R-VA6, 1993-2018]
1 bill from Jul 31, 2008 to Jul 31, 2008
Commerce (1); Energy (1); Environmental Protection (1); Finance and Financial Sector (1); Public Lands and Natural Resources (1)
Rep. John Shadegg [R-AZ3, 2003-2010]
1 bill from Jul 30, 2008 to Jul 30, 2008
Commerce (1); Energy (1); Environmental Protection (1); Finance and Financial Sector (1); Public Lands and Natural Resources (1)
Rep. Jack Kingston [R-GA1, 1993-2014]
1 bill from Jul 30, 2008 to Jul 30, 2008
Commerce (1); Energy (1); Environmental Protection (1); Finance and Financial Sector (1); Public Lands and Natural Resources (1)
Rep. Virgil Goode [R-VA5, 1997-2008]
1 bill from Jul 30, 2008 to Jul 30, 2008
Commerce (1); Energy (1); Environmental Protection (1); Finance and Financial Sector (1); Public Lands and Natural Resources (1)
Rep. Geoff Davis [R-KY4, 2005-2012]
1 bill from Jul 30, 2008 to Jul 30, 2008
Commerce (1); Energy (1); Environmental Protection (1); Finance and Financial Sector (1); Public Lands and Natural Resources (1)
Rep. James “J. Gresham” Barrett [R-SC3, 2003-2010]
1 bill from Jul 30, 2008 to Jul 30, 2008
Commerce (1); Energy (1); Environmental Protection (1); Finance and Financial Sector (1); Public Lands and Natural Resources (1)
Rep. Robert Aderholt [R-AL4]
1 bill from Jul 30, 2008 to Jul 30, 2008
Commerce (1); Energy (1); Environmental Protection (1); Finance and Financial Sector (1); Public Lands and Natural Resources (1)
Rep. Bill Sali [R-ID1, 2007-2008]
1 bill from Jul 29, 2008 to Jul 29, 2008
Commerce (1); Energy (1); Environmental Protection (1); Finance and Financial Sector (1); Public Lands and Natural Resources (1)
Rep. Ralph Regula [R-OH16, 1973-2008]
1 bill from Jul 29, 2008 to Jul 29, 2008
Commerce (1); Energy (1); Environmental Protection (1); Finance and Financial Sector (1); Public Lands and Natural Resources (1)
Commish. Luis Fortuño [R-PR0, 2005-2008]
1 bill from Jul 23, 2008 to Jul 23, 2008
Commerce (1); Energy (1); Environmental Protection (1); Finance and Financial Sector (1); Public Lands and Natural Resources (1)
Rep. Pete Sessions [R-TX32, 2003-2018]
1 bill from Jul 21, 2008 to Jul 21, 2008
Commerce (1); Energy (1); Environmental Protection (1); Finance and Financial Sector (1); Public Lands and Natural Resources (1)
Rep. Thelma Drake [R-VA2, 2005-2008]
1 bill from Jul 21, 2008 to Jul 21, 2008
Commerce (1); Energy (1); Environmental Protection (1); Finance and Financial Sector (1); Public Lands and Natural Resources (1)
Rep. Ronald “Ron” Paul [R-TX14, 1997-2012]
1 bill from Jan 15, 2008 to Jan 15, 2008
Labor and Employment (1); Taxation (1)
Rep. Frank Wolf [R-VA10, 1981-2014]
1 bill from Nov 14, 2007 to Nov 14, 2007
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Sen. Roger Wicker [R-MS]
1 bill from Nov 14, 2007 to Nov 14, 2007
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Todd Tiahrt [R-KS4, 1995-2010]
1 bill from Nov 14, 2007 to Nov 14, 2007
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Peter Roskam [R-IL6, 2007-2018]
1 bill from Nov 14, 2007 to Nov 14, 2007
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Mike Rogers [R-MI8, 2001-2014]
1 bill from Nov 14, 2007 to Nov 14, 2007
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Stevan “Steve” Pearce [R-NM2, 2011-2018]
1 bill from Nov 14, 2007 to Nov 14, 2007
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Kevin McCarthy [R-CA23]
1 bill from Nov 14, 2007 to Nov 14, 2007
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Peter “Pete” King [R-NY2]
1 bill from Nov 14, 2007 to Nov 14, 2007
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Jim Jordan [R-OH4]
1 bill from Nov 14, 2007 to Nov 14, 2007
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Jim Gerlach [R-PA6, 2003-2014]
1 bill from Nov 14, 2007 to Nov 14, 2007
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Randy Forbes [R-VA4, 2001-2016]
1 bill from Nov 14, 2007 to Nov 14, 2007
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Michael “Mike” Ferguson [R-NJ7, 2001-2008]
1 bill from Nov 14, 2007 to Nov 14, 2007
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Steve Chabot [R-OH1]
1 bill from Nov 14, 2007 to Nov 14, 2007
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Judy Biggert [R-IL13, 1999-2012]
1 bill from Nov 14, 2007 to Nov 14, 2007
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Albert Wynn [D-MD4, 1993-2008]
1 bill from Jun 14, 2007 to Jun 14, 2007
Commerce (1); Finance and Financial Sector (1); Government Operations and Politics (1); Social Welfare (1)
Rep. Bruce Braley [D-IA1, 2007-2014]
1 bill from Jun 14, 2007 to Jun 14, 2007
Commerce (1); Finance and Financial Sector (1); Government Operations and Politics (1); Social Welfare (1)