skip to main content

Rep. Mary Jo Kilroy’s Cosponsors

Kilroy got 303 cosponsors (by 182 unique Members of Congress) on her 16 bills from Mar 19, 2009 to Sep 29, 2010. Here they are in order from most cosponsored bills to fewest.

Rep. Marcia Fudge [D-OH11, 2008-2021]
7 bills from Mar 19, 2009 to Mar 4, 2010
Finance and Financial Sector (3); Sports and Recreation (1); Taxation (1); Housing and Community Development (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Steve Driehaus [D-OH1, 2009-2010]
5 bills from Jul 23, 2009 to Jul 30, 2010
Finance and Financial Sector (2); Sports and Recreation (1); Taxation (1); Emergency Management (1)
Rep. Tim Ryan [D-OH13]
5 bills from Oct 8, 2009 to Jul 26, 2010
Finance and Financial Sector (1); Sports and Recreation (1); Commerce (1); Taxation (1); Health (1)
Rep. Alan Grayson [D-FL9, 2013-2016]
5 bills from Jul 16, 2009 to May 28, 2010
Finance and Financial Sector (3); Environmental Protection (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Michael Capuano [D-MA7, 2013-2018]
4 bills from Jul 27, 2009 to Jul 30, 2010
Finance and Financial Sector (3); Health (1)
Rep. Al Green [D-TX9]
4 bills from Jul 30, 2009 to May 19, 2010
Finance and Financial Sector (1); Housing and Community Development (1); Emergency Management (1); Environmental Protection (1)
Rep. Dina Titus [D-NV1]
4 bills from Mar 19, 2009 to Jan 27, 2010
Finance and Financial Sector (2); Sports and Recreation (1); Emergency Management (1)
Rep. Betty Sutton [D-OH13, 2007-2012]
4 bills from Mar 19, 2009 to Jan 27, 2010
Finance and Financial Sector (3); Sports and Recreation (1)
Rep. Thomas Perriello [D-VA5, 2009-2010]
4 bills from Mar 19, 2009 to Jan 27, 2010
Finance and Financial Sector (2); Sports and Recreation (1); Housing and Community Development (1)
Rep. Carolyn Maloney [D-NY12]
3 bills from Feb 4, 2010 to Jul 30, 2010
Finance and Financial Sector (1); Health (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Russ Carnahan [D-MO3, 2005-2012]
3 bills from Sep 10, 2009 to Jul 26, 2010
Health (1); Finance and Financial Sector (1); Housing and Community Development (1)
Rep. Peter Welch [D-VT0]
3 bills from Mar 19, 2009 to Jul 14, 2010
Taxation (1); Finance and Financial Sector (1); Emergency Management (1)
Rep. Jared Polis [D-CO2, 2009-2018]
3 bills from Feb 4, 2010 to Jun 10, 2010
Finance and Financial Sector (1); Housing and Community Development (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Luis Gutiérrez [D-IL4, 1993-2018]
3 bills from Jul 30, 2009 to Jun 9, 2010
Finance and Financial Sector (1); Environmental Protection (1); International Affairs (1)
Sen. Mazie Hirono [D-HI]
3 bills from Nov 18, 2009 to May 28, 2010
Finance and Financial Sector (1); Housing and Community Development (1); Environmental Protection (1)
Sen. Gary Peters [D-MI]
3 bills from Feb 4, 2010 to May 19, 2010
Finance and Financial Sector (2); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Albio Sires [D-NJ8]
3 bills from Oct 15, 2009 to Apr 27, 2010
Finance and Financial Sector (1); Emergency Management (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Charles Wilson [D-OH6, 2007-2010]
3 bills from Mar 19, 2009 to Mar 4, 2010
Sports and Recreation (1); Taxation (1); Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. Laura Richardson [D-CA37, 2007-2012]
3 bills from Oct 6, 2009 to Feb 22, 2010
Finance and Financial Sector (1); Emergency Management (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Eleanor Norton [D-DC0]
3 bills from Oct 15, 2009 to Feb 4, 2010
Finance and Financial Sector (1); Emergency Management (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Daniel Lipinski [D-IL3, 2005-2020]
3 bills from Jul 31, 2009 to Feb 4, 2010
Finance and Financial Sector (2); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Bob Filner [D-CA51, 2003-2012]
3 bills from Oct 28, 2009 to Feb 4, 2010
Finance and Financial Sector (1); Emergency Management (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Gerald Connolly [D-VA11]
3 bills from Mar 19, 2009 to Feb 4, 2010
Housing and Community Development (1); Finance and Financial Sector (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Steve Cohen [D-TN9]
3 bills from Mar 19, 2009 to Feb 4, 2010
Finance and Financial Sector (2); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Emanuel Cleaver [D-MO5]
3 bills from Oct 15, 2009 to Feb 4, 2010
Finance and Financial Sector (1); Emergency Management (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Eric Massa [D-NY29, 2009-2010]
3 bills from Mar 19, 2009 to Jan 27, 2010
Finance and Financial Sector (2); Sports and Recreation (1)
Rep. David Loebsack [D-IA2, 2007-2020]
3 bills from Mar 19, 2009 to Jan 27, 2010
Finance and Financial Sector (2); Emergency Management (1)
Rep. Marcy Kaptur [D-OH9]
3 bills from Jul 23, 2009 to Jan 27, 2010
Finance and Financial Sector (2); Sports and Recreation (1)
Rep. John Boccieri [D-OH16, 2009-2010]
3 bills from Mar 19, 2009 to Jan 27, 2010
Finance and Financial Sector (2); Sports and Recreation (1)
Sen. Christopher Murphy [D-CT]
2 bills from Jan 27, 2010 to Sep 23, 2010
Health (1); Sports and Recreation (1)
Rep. Carol Shea-Porter [D-NH1, 2017-2018]
2 bills from Sep 10, 2009 to Sep 15, 2010
Health (1); Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. Michael Burgess [R-TX26]
2 bills from Jul 14, 2010 to Jul 30, 2010
Health (1); Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. Kendrick Meek [D-FL17, 2003-2010]
2 bills from Sep 23, 2009 to Jul 26, 2010
Finance and Financial Sector (1); Health (1)
Rep. Zachary “Zack” Space [D-OH18, 2007-2010]
2 bills from Jan 27, 2010 to May 28, 2010
Sports and Recreation (1); Taxation (1)
Rep. Bennie Thompson [D-MS2]
2 bills from Oct 15, 2009 to May 25, 2010
Finance and Financial Sector (1); Emergency Management (1)
Rep. Lucille Roybal-Allard [D-CA40]
2 bills from Feb 4, 2010 to May 25, 2010
Finance and Financial Sector (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Henry “Hank” Johnson [D-GA4]
2 bills from Feb 4, 2010 to May 25, 2010
Finance and Financial Sector (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Corrine Brown [D-FL5, 2013-2016]
2 bills from Feb 4, 2010 to May 25, 2010
Finance and Financial Sector (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Paul Hodes [D-NH2, 2007-2010]
2 bills from Feb 4, 2010 to May 12, 2010
Finance and Financial Sector (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Carolyn McCarthy [D-NY4, 1997-2014]
2 bills from Feb 4, 2010 to Apr 28, 2010
Finance and Financial Sector (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Michael Michaud [D-ME2, 2003-2014]
2 bills from Feb 4, 2010 to Apr 27, 2010
Finance and Financial Sector (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Patrick “Pat” Tiberi [R-OH12, 2001-2018]
2 bills from Jan 27, 2010 to Mar 16, 2010
Sports and Recreation (1); Taxation (1)
Rep. Maxine Waters [D-CA43]
2 bills from Jul 23, 2009 to Mar 4, 2010
Finance and Financial Sector (2)
Rep. Rush Holt [D-NJ12, 1999-2014]
2 bills from Oct 20, 2009 to Feb 22, 2010
Finance and Financial Sector (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Diane Watson [D-CA33, 2003-2010]
2 bills from Oct 1, 2009 to Feb 4, 2010
Finance and Financial Sector (1); International Affairs (1)
Sen. Chris Van Hollen [D-MD]
2 bills from Mar 19, 2009 to Feb 4, 2010
Finance and Financial Sector (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Victor “Vic” Snyder [D-AR2, 1997-2010]
2 bills from Jan 27, 2010 to Feb 4, 2010
Sports and Recreation (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Janice “Jan” Schakowsky [D-IL9]
2 bills from Jul 30, 2009 to Feb 4, 2010
Finance and Financial Sector (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Steven Rothman [D-NJ9, 1997-2012]
2 bills from Oct 22, 2009 to Feb 4, 2010
Finance and Financial Sector (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Ed Pastor [D-AZ7, 2013-2014]
2 bills from Oct 22, 2009 to Feb 4, 2010
Finance and Financial Sector (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Glenn Nye [D-VA2, 2009-2010]
2 bills from Mar 19, 2009 to Feb 4, 2010
Finance and Financial Sector (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Jerrold Nadler [D-NY10]
2 bills from Nov 5, 2009 to Feb 4, 2010
Finance and Financial Sector (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. James “Jim” McGovern [D-MA2]
2 bills from Oct 22, 2009 to Feb 4, 2010
Finance and Financial Sector (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. John Lewis [D-GA5, 1987-2020]
2 bills from Dec 2, 2009 to Feb 4, 2010
Finance and Financial Sector (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Barbara Lee [D-CA13]
2 bills from Sep 23, 2009 to Feb 4, 2010
Finance and Financial Sector (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Ron Klein [D-FL22, 2007-2010]
2 bills from Jan 27, 2010 to Feb 4, 2010
Sports and Recreation (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Steve Israel [D-NY3, 2013-2016]
2 bills from Nov 18, 2009 to Feb 4, 2010
Housing and Community Development (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Alcee Hastings [D-FL20, 2013-2021]
2 bills from Jul 30, 2009 to Feb 4, 2010
Finance and Financial Sector (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. John Hall [D-NY19, 2007-2010]
2 bills from Mar 19, 2009 to Feb 4, 2010
Finance and Financial Sector (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Raúl Grijalva [D-AZ3]
2 bills from Sep 29, 2009 to Feb 4, 2010
Finance and Financial Sector (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Keith Ellison [D-MN5, 2007-2018]
2 bills from Jul 30, 2009 to Feb 4, 2010
Finance and Financial Sector (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. William “Bill” Delahunt [D-MA10, 1997-2010]
2 bills from Feb 3, 2010 to Feb 4, 2010
Finance and Financial Sector (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. John Conyers [D-MI13, 2013-2017]
2 bills from Sep 29, 2009 to Feb 4, 2010
Finance and Financial Sector (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Joe Baca [D-CA43, 2003-2012]
2 bills from Jul 30, 2009 to Feb 4, 2010
Finance and Financial Sector (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Gary Ackerman [D-NY5, 1993-2012]
2 bills from Jan 20, 2010 to Feb 4, 2010
Housing and Community Development (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Paul Tonko [D-NY20]
2 bills from Nov 18, 2009 to Jan 27, 2010
Sports and Recreation (1); Housing and Community Development (1)
Rep. Dennis Kucinich [D-OH10, 1997-2012]
2 bills from Sep 14, 2009 to Jan 27, 2010
Finance and Financial Sector (1); Sports and Recreation (1)
Rep. Joe Courtney [D-CT2]
2 bills from Oct 1, 2009 to Jan 27, 2010
Finance and Financial Sector (1); Sports and Recreation (1)
Sen. Ben Luján [D-NM]
2 bills from Oct 29, 2009 to Jan 13, 2010
Finance and Financial Sector (1); Emergency Management (1)
Rep. Sheila Jackson Lee [D-TX18]
2 bills from Oct 15, 2009 to Dec 14, 2009
Finance and Financial Sector (1); Emergency Management (1)
Rep. Dennis Moore [D-KS3, 1999-2010]
2 bills from Mar 19, 2009 to Nov 18, 2009
Housing and Community Development (1); Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. Silvestre Reyes [D-TX16, 1997-2012]
2 bills from Oct 20, 2009 to Oct 20, 2009
Finance and Financial Sector (1); Emergency Management (1)
Rep. Peter DeFazio [D-OR4]
2 bills from Oct 15, 2009 to Oct 20, 2009
Finance and Financial Sector (1); Emergency Management (1)
Rep. Yvette Clarke [D-NY9]
2 bills from Oct 8, 2009 to Oct 15, 2009
Finance and Financial Sector (1); Emergency Management (1)
Rep. Mark Schauer [D-MI7, 2009-2010]
2 bills from Mar 19, 2009 to Sep 10, 2009
Finance and Financial Sector (2)
Rep. André Carson [D-IN7]
2 bills from Mar 19, 2009 to Jul 31, 2009
Finance and Financial Sector (2)
Rep. Jackie Speier [D-CA14]
2 bills from Jul 16, 2009 to Jul 30, 2009
Finance and Financial Sector (2)
Rep. Tom Latham [R-IA3, 2013-2014]
1 bill from Sep 29, 2010 to Sep 29, 2010
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Ken Calvert [R-CA42]
1 bill from Sep 23, 2010 to Sep 23, 2010
Health (1)
Sen. Dean Heller [R-NV, 2011-2018]
1 bill from Sep 16, 2010 to Sep 16, 2010
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Linda Sánchez [D-CA38]
1 bill from Sep 15, 2010 to Sep 15, 2010
Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. Brian Higgins [D-NY26]
1 bill from Sep 15, 2010 to Sep 15, 2010
Health (1)
Rep. Dale Kildee [D-MI5, 2003-2012]
1 bill from Jul 30, 2010 to Jul 30, 2010
Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. Gene Green [D-TX29, 1993-2018]
1 bill from Jul 27, 2010 to Jul 27, 2010
Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. Lincoln Davis [D-TN4, 2003-2010]
1 bill from Jul 20, 2010 to Jul 20, 2010
Taxation (1)
Rep. Mac Thornberry [R-TX13, 1995-2020]
1 bill from Jul 14, 2010 to Jul 14, 2010
Health (1)
Rep. Grace Napolitano [D-CA32]
1 bill from Jul 14, 2010 to Jul 14, 2010
Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. Jay Inslee [D-WA1, 1999-2012]
1 bill from Jul 14, 2010 to Jul 14, 2010
Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. Travis Childers [D-MS1, 2008-2010]
1 bill from Jul 14, 2010 to Jul 14, 2010
Taxation (1)
Sen. Tammy Baldwin [D-WI]
1 bill from Jun 15, 2010 to Jun 15, 2010
Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. John Yarmuth [D-KY3]
1 bill from May 27, 2010 to May 27, 2010
Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. Danny Davis [D-IL7]
1 bill from May 27, 2010 to May 27, 2010
Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. Louise Slaughter [D-NY25, 2013-2018]
1 bill from May 25, 2010 to May 25, 2010
Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. José Serrano [D-NY15, 2013-2020]
1 bill from May 19, 2010 to May 19, 2010
Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. Eddie Johnson [D-TX30]
1 bill from May 19, 2010 to May 19, 2010
Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. Charles “Charlie” Gonzalez [D-TX20, 1999-2012]
1 bill from May 19, 2010 to May 19, 2010
Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. Bradley “Brad” Miller [D-NC13, 2003-2012]
1 bill from May 18, 2010 to May 18, 2010
Commerce (1)
Rep. Chellie Pingree [D-ME1]
1 bill from May 12, 2010 to May 12, 2010
Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. George Miller [D-CA11, 2013-2014]
1 bill from Apr 27, 2010 to Apr 27, 2010
Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. Gregory Meeks [D-NY5]
1 bill from Apr 22, 2010 to Apr 22, 2010
Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. Rosa DeLauro [D-CT3]
1 bill from Apr 14, 2010 to Apr 14, 2010
Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. Edolphus “Ed” Towns [D-NY10, 1993-2012]
1 bill from Mar 9, 2010 to Mar 9, 2010
Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. John Boehner [R-OH8, 1991-2015]
1 bill from Mar 9, 2010 to Mar 9, 2010
Sports and Recreation (1)
Rep. Steve Kagen [D-WI8, 2007-2010]
1 bill from Mar 3, 2010 to Mar 3, 2010
Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. Paul Kanjorski [D-PA11, 1985-2010]
1 bill from Feb 23, 2010 to Feb 23, 2010
Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. Robert “Bobby” Scott [D-VA3]
1 bill from Feb 22, 2010 to Feb 22, 2010
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Ileana Ros-Lehtinen [R-FL27, 2013-2018]
1 bill from Feb 22, 2010 to Feb 22, 2010
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Frank Wolf [R-VA10, 1981-2014]
1 bill from Feb 4, 2010 to Feb 4, 2010
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Henry Waxman [D-CA33, 2013-2014]
1 bill from Feb 4, 2010 to Feb 4, 2010
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Debbie Wasserman Schultz [D-FL23]
1 bill from Feb 4, 2010 to Feb 4, 2010
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Heath Shuler [D-NC11, 2007-2012]
1 bill from Feb 4, 2010 to Feb 4, 2010
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Allyson Schwartz [D-PA13, 2005-2014]
1 bill from Feb 4, 2010 to Feb 4, 2010
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Dana Rohrabacher [R-CA48, 2013-2018]
1 bill from Feb 4, 2010 to Feb 4, 2010
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Ed Perlmutter [D-CO7]
1 bill from Feb 4, 2010 to Feb 4, 2010
Housing and Community Development (1)
Rep. James “Jim” Moran [D-VA8, 1991-2014]
1 bill from Feb 4, 2010 to Feb 4, 2010
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Jeff Miller [R-FL1, 2001-2016]
1 bill from Feb 4, 2010 to Feb 4, 2010
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Jim Matheson [D-UT4, 2013-2014]
1 bill from Feb 4, 2010 to Feb 4, 2010
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Betsy Markey [D-CO4, 2009-2010]
1 bill from Feb 4, 2010 to Feb 4, 2010
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Nita Lowey [D-NY17, 2013-2020]
1 bill from Feb 4, 2010 to Feb 4, 2010
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Jane Harman [D-CA36, 2001-2011]
1 bill from Feb 4, 2010 to Feb 4, 2010
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Eliot Engel [D-NY16, 2013-2020]
1 bill from Feb 4, 2010 to Feb 4, 2010
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Anh “Joseph” Cao [R-LA2, 2009-2010]
1 bill from Feb 4, 2010 to Feb 4, 2010
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Madeleine Bordallo [D-GU0, 2003-2018]
1 bill from Feb 4, 2010 to Feb 4, 2010
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Shelley Berkley [D-NV1, 1999-2012]
1 bill from Feb 4, 2010 to Feb 4, 2010
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Bobby Rush [D-IL1]
1 bill from Feb 3, 2010 to Feb 3, 2010
Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. Lois Capps [D-CA24, 2013-2016]
1 bill from Feb 3, 2010 to Feb 3, 2010
Housing and Community Development (1)
Rep. Michael Turner [R-OH10]
1 bill from Jan 27, 2010 to Jan 27, 2010
Sports and Recreation (1)
Rep. Jean Schmidt [R-OH2, 2005-2012]
1 bill from Jan 27, 2010 to Jan 27, 2010
Sports and Recreation (1)
Rep. Robert Latta [R-OH5]
1 bill from Jan 27, 2010 to Jan 27, 2010
Sports and Recreation (1)
Rep. Steven LaTourette [R-OH14, 2003-2012]
1 bill from Jan 27, 2010 to Jan 27, 2010
Sports and Recreation (1)
Rep. Jim Jordan [R-OH4]
1 bill from Jan 27, 2010 to Jan 27, 2010
Sports and Recreation (1)
Rep. Xavier Becerra [D-CA34, 2013-2017]
1 bill from Jan 27, 2010 to Jan 27, 2010
Sports and Recreation (1)
Rep. Steve Austria [R-OH7, 2009-2012]
1 bill from Jan 27, 2010 to Jan 27, 2010
Sports and Recreation (1)
Rep. Stephen Lynch [D-MA8]
1 bill from Jan 13, 2010 to Jan 13, 2010
Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. Daniel Maffei [D-NY24, 2013-2014]
1 bill from Dec 16, 2009 to Dec 16, 2009
Housing and Community Development (1)
Rep. Patrick Kennedy [D-RI1, 1995-2010]
1 bill from Dec 14, 2009 to Dec 14, 2009
Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. Leonard Boswell [D-IA3, 1997-2012]
1 bill from Dec 14, 2009 to Dec 14, 2009
Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. Carolyn Kilpatrick [D-MI13, 2003-2010]
1 bill from Dec 2, 2009 to Dec 2, 2009
Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. James “Jim” Himes [D-CT4]
1 bill from Dec 1, 2009 to Dec 1, 2009
Emergency Management (1)
Rep. David Wu [D-OR1, 1999-2011]
1 bill from Nov 18, 2009 to Nov 18, 2009
Housing and Community Development (1)
Rep. Joe Sestak [D-PA7, 2007-2010]
1 bill from Nov 18, 2009 to Nov 18, 2009
Housing and Community Development (1)
Rep. Earl Blumenauer [D-OR3]
1 bill from Nov 18, 2009 to Nov 18, 2009
Housing and Community Development (1)
Rep. Howard Berman [D-CA28, 2003-2012]
1 bill from Nov 18, 2009 to Nov 18, 2009
Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. Loretta Sanchez [D-CA46, 2013-2016]
1 bill from Nov 16, 2009 to Nov 16, 2009
Emergency Management (1)
Rep. Tim Holden [D-PA17, 2003-2012]
1 bill from Nov 16, 2009 to Nov 16, 2009
Emergency Management (1)
Rep. James “Jim” Langevin [D-RI2]
1 bill from Nov 6, 2009 to Nov 6, 2009
Emergency Management (1)
Rep. Sam Farr [D-CA20, 2013-2016]
1 bill from Nov 5, 2009 to Nov 5, 2009
Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. Lacy Clay [D-MO1, 2001-2020]
1 bill from Nov 5, 2009 to Nov 5, 2009
Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. Leonard Lance [R-NJ7, 2009-2018]
1 bill from Oct 27, 2009 to Oct 27, 2009
Emergency Management (1)
Rep. Rubén Hinojosa [D-TX15, 1997-2016]
1 bill from Oct 27, 2009 to Oct 27, 2009
Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. Lloyd Doggett [D-TX35]
1 bill from Oct 27, 2009 to Oct 27, 2009
Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. Ann Kirkpatrick [D-AZ2]
1 bill from Oct 20, 2009 to Oct 20, 2009
Emergency Management (1)
Rep. Christopher Carney [D-PA10, 2007-2010]
1 bill from Oct 20, 2009 to Oct 20, 2009
Emergency Management (1)
Rep. Timothy Bishop [D-NY1, 2003-2014]
1 bill from Oct 20, 2009 to Oct 20, 2009
Emergency Management (1)
Rep. Brian Bilbray [R-CA50, 2006-2012]
1 bill from Oct 20, 2009 to Oct 20, 2009
Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. Bill Pascrell [D-NJ9]
1 bill from Oct 15, 2009 to Oct 15, 2009
Emergency Management (1)
Rep. Henry Cuellar [D-TX28]
1 bill from Oct 15, 2009 to Oct 15, 2009
Emergency Management (1)
Rep. Michael “Mike” Honda [D-CA17, 2013-2016]
1 bill from Oct 6, 2009 to Oct 6, 2009
Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. Lynn Woolsey [D-CA6, 1993-2012]
1 bill from Oct 1, 2009 to Oct 1, 2009
Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. Solomon Ortiz [D-TX27, 1983-2010]
1 bill from Oct 1, 2009 to Oct 1, 2009
Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. John Olver [D-MA1, 1991-2012]
1 bill from Oct 1, 2009 to Oct 1, 2009
Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. Donna Edwards [D-MD4, 2008-2016]
1 bill from Oct 1, 2009 to Oct 1, 2009
Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. Betty McCollum [D-MN4]
1 bill from Sep 29, 2009 to Sep 29, 2009
Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. Donald Manzullo [R-IL16, 1993-2012]
1 bill from Sep 23, 2009 to Sep 23, 2009
Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. Nydia Velázquez [D-NY7]
1 bill from Sep 17, 2009 to Sep 17, 2009
Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. Jim McDermott [D-WA7, 1989-2016]
1 bill from Sep 14, 2009 to Sep 14, 2009
Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. Fortney “Pete” Stark [D-CA13, 1993-2012]
1 bill from Sep 10, 2009 to Sep 10, 2009
Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. Elijah Cummings [D-MD7, 1996-2019]
1 bill from Sep 10, 2009 to Sep 10, 2009
Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. Doris Matsui [D-CA6]
1 bill from Jul 31, 2009 to Jul 31, 2009
Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. Jesse Jackson [D-IL2, 1995-2012]
1 bill from Jul 31, 2009 to Jul 31, 2009
Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. Phil Hare [D-IL17, 2007-2010]
1 bill from Jul 31, 2009 to Jul 31, 2009
Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. Gwen Moore [D-WI4]
1 bill from Jul 30, 2009 to Jul 30, 2009
Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. Walter Minnick [D-ID1, 2009-2010]
1 bill from Jul 30, 2009 to Jul 30, 2009
Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. Maurice Hinchey [D-NY22, 2003-2012]
1 bill from Jul 30, 2009 to Jul 30, 2009
Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. Brad Sherman [D-CA30]
1 bill from Jul 16, 2009 to Jul 16, 2009
Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. Ciro Rodriguez [D-TX23, 2007-2010]
1 bill from Mar 19, 2009 to Mar 19, 2009
Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. Jerry McNerney [D-CA9]
1 bill from Mar 19, 2009 to Mar 19, 2009
Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Sen. Martin Heinrich [D-NM]
1 bill from Mar 19, 2009 to Mar 19, 2009
Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. Deborah Halvorson [D-IL11, 2009-2010]
1 bill from Mar 19, 2009 to Mar 19, 2009
Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. Parker Griffith [R-AL5, 2009-2010]
1 bill from Mar 19, 2009 to Mar 19, 2009
Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. Kathleen Dahlkemper [D-PA3, 2009-2010]
1 bill from Mar 19, 2009 to Mar 19, 2009
Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. Kathy Castor [D-FL14]
1 bill from Mar 19, 2009 to Mar 19, 2009
Finance and Financial Sector (1)