skip to main content

Sen. Mike Johanns’s Cosponsors

Johanns got 645 cosponsors (by 119 unique Members of Congress) on his 63 bills from Jun 10, 2009 to Dec 10, 2014. Here they are in order from most cosponsored bills to fewest.

Sen. Pat Roberts [R-KS]
20 bills from Jun 10, 2009 to Sep 15, 2014
Government Operations and Politics (3); Foreign Trade and International Finance (3); Health (3); Taxation (3); Agriculture and Food (3); Finance and Financial Sector (2); Environmental Protection (1); Economics and Public Finance (1); Emergency Management (1)
Sen. James “Jim” Inhofe [R-OK]
20 bills from Jun 10, 2009 to Sep 15, 2014
Government Operations and Politics (5); Health (4); Finance and Financial Sector (3); Taxation (3); Foreign Trade and International Finance (2); Environmental Protection (1); Economics and Public Finance (1); Immigration (1)
Sen. Michael Crapo [R-ID]
19 bills from Jun 10, 2009 to Sep 16, 2014
Finance and Financial Sector (5); Foreign Trade and International Finance (3); Environmental Protection (3); Government Operations and Politics (2); Health (2); Taxation (2); Agriculture and Food (1); Economics and Public Finance (1)
Sen. John “Johnny” Isakson [R-GA]
19 bills from Jun 10, 2009 to May 8, 2014
Health (4); Finance and Financial Sector (3); Taxation (3); Foreign Trade and International Finance (2); Environmental Protection (2); Government Operations and Politics (1); Agriculture and Food (1); Economics and Public Finance (1); Labor and Employment (1); Housing and Community Development (1)
Sen. Michael Enzi [R-WY]
18 bills from Jun 10, 2009 to Dec 2, 2014
Government Operations and Politics (5); Health (3); Taxation (3); Foreign Trade and International Finance (2); Finance and Financial Sector (2); Environmental Protection (1); Economics and Public Finance (1); Labor and Employment (1)
Sen. Charles “Chuck” Grassley [R-IA]
18 bills from Jun 10, 2009 to Jul 22, 2014
Government Operations and Politics (3); Environmental Protection (3); Health (2); Agriculture and Food (2); Foreign Trade and International Finance (1); Finance and Financial Sector (1); Taxation (1); Social Welfare (1); Economics and Public Finance (1); Labor and Employment (1); Emergency Management (1); Immigration (1)
Sen. James Risch [R-ID]
17 bills from Jun 10, 2009 to Nov 20, 2014
Health (4); Government Operations and Politics (3); Environmental Protection (3); Finance and Financial Sector (2); Taxation (2); Foreign Trade and International Finance (1); Economics and Public Finance (1); Labor and Employment (1)
Sen. John Thune [R-SD]
17 bills from Jun 10, 2009 to Sep 15, 2014
Government Operations and Politics (3); Health (3); Taxation (3); Foreign Trade and International Finance (2); Finance and Financial Sector (2); Environmental Protection (1); Agriculture and Food (1); Economics and Public Finance (1); Emergency Management (1)
Sen. John Barrasso [R-WY]
16 bills from Jun 10, 2009 to Nov 20, 2014
Government Operations and Politics (6); Foreign Trade and International Finance (2); Finance and Financial Sector (2); Taxation (2); Health (1); Environmental Protection (1); Agriculture and Food (1); Economics and Public Finance (1)
Sen. Saxby Chambliss [R-GA, 2003-2014]
16 bills from Jun 10, 2009 to Apr 3, 2014
Government Operations and Politics (3); Finance and Financial Sector (3); Foreign Trade and International Finance (2); Taxation (2); Agriculture and Food (2); Health (1); Environmental Protection (1); Economics and Public Finance (1); Labor and Employment (1)
Sen. Deb Fischer [R-NE]
15 bills from Feb 13, 2013 to Sep 15, 2014
Government Operations and Politics (4); Finance and Financial Sector (2); Immigration (2); Agriculture and Food (1); Health (1); Environmental Protection (1); Transportation and Public Works (1); Social Welfare (1); Water Resources Development (1); Public Lands and Natural Resources (1)
Sen. Thad Cochran [R-MS, 1979-2018]
13 bills from Mar 17, 2010 to Mar 27, 2014
Finance and Financial Sector (3); Health (3); Taxation (3); Foreign Trade and International Finance (1); Government Operations and Politics (1); Environmental Protection (1); Agriculture and Food (1)
Sen. Richard Burr [R-NC]
13 bills from Jun 11, 2009 to Feb 25, 2014
Taxation (4); Health (3); Government Operations and Politics (2); Finance and Financial Sector (2); Economics and Public Finance (1); Labor and Employment (1)
Sen. David Vitter [R-LA, 2005-2016]
13 bills from Jun 10, 2009 to Dec 19, 2013
Health (4); Finance and Financial Sector (2); Taxation (2); Environmental Protection (2); Government Operations and Politics (1); Economics and Public Finance (1); Labor and Employment (1)
Sen. Jerry Moran [R-KS]
12 bills from Jan 25, 2011 to Feb 24, 2014
Finance and Financial Sector (4); Taxation (3); Health (2); Environmental Protection (2); Emergency Management (1)
Sen. Ben Nelson [D-NE, 2001-2012]
12 bills from Oct 5, 2009 to Aug 2, 2012
Armed Forces and National Security (3); Government Operations and Politics (1); Foreign Trade and International Finance (1); Finance and Financial Sector (1); Taxation (1); Environmental Protection (1); Public Lands and Natural Resources (1); Agriculture and Food (1); Emergency Management (1); Law (1)
Sen. Roy Blunt [R-MO]
11 bills from Jan 25, 2011 to Apr 3, 2014
Finance and Financial Sector (3); Environmental Protection (2); Taxation (2); Housing and Community Development (2); Government Operations and Politics (1); Health (1)
Sen. John Boozman [R-AR]
11 bills from Jan 25, 2011 to Oct 10, 2013
Health (3); Finance and Financial Sector (2); Taxation (2); Foreign Trade and International Finance (1); Government Operations and Politics (1); Environmental Protection (1); Labor and Employment (1)
Sen. Roger Wicker [R-MS]
10 bills from Jun 10, 2009 to Nov 19, 2013
Finance and Financial Sector (3); Health (3); Foreign Trade and International Finance (1); Environmental Protection (1); Taxation (1); Economics and Public Finance (1)
Sen. Amy Klobuchar [D-MN]
10 bills from Oct 21, 2009 to May 7, 2013
Finance and Financial Sector (3); Agriculture and Food (2); Taxation (2); Environmental Protection (2); Foreign Trade and International Finance (1)
Sen. Thomas Coburn [R-OK, 2005-2014]
10 bills from Jun 10, 2009 to Mar 19, 2013
Health (3); Taxation (2); Finance and Financial Sector (1); Foreign Trade and International Finance (1); Environmental Protection (1); Economics and Public Finance (1); Labor and Employment (1)
Sen. Kay Hutchison [R-TX, 1993-2012]
10 bills from Jun 10, 2009 to Jul 10, 2012
Foreign Trade and International Finance (3); Taxation (3); Government Operations and Politics (1); Health (1); Finance and Financial Sector (1); Economics and Public Finance (1)
Sen. John Cornyn [R-TX]
9 bills from Jun 10, 2009 to Nov 20, 2014
Finance and Financial Sector (2); Foreign Trade and International Finance (2); Taxation (2); Government Operations and Politics (1); Economics and Public Finance (1); Labor and Employment (1)
Sen. Orrin Hatch [R-UT]
9 bills from Jun 10, 2009 to May 7, 2014
Government Operations and Politics (2); Finance and Financial Sector (2); Health (2); Taxation (1); Economics and Public Finance (1); Labor and Employment (1)
Sen. Susan Collins [R-ME]
9 bills from Oct 21, 2009 to Dec 19, 2013
Taxation (3); Government Operations and Politics (2); Finance and Financial Sector (2); Agriculture and Food (1); Health (1)
Sen. Jon Tester [D-MT]
8 bills from May 18, 2010 to Nov 19, 2014
Finance and Financial Sector (4); Housing and Community Development (2); Foreign Trade and International Finance (1); Taxation (1)
Sen. Daniel Coats [R-IN, 2011-2016]
8 bills from Jan 25, 2011 to Nov 19, 2014
Government Operations and Politics (3); Finance and Financial Sector (2); Taxation (2); Environmental Protection (1)
Sen. Rand Paul [R-KY]
8 bills from Jan 26, 2011 to Sep 15, 2014
Government Operations and Politics (4); Finance and Financial Sector (1); Labor and Employment (1); Taxation (1); Environmental Protection (1)
Sen. John Hoeven [R-ND]
8 bills from Jan 25, 2011 to Jul 7, 2014
Finance and Financial Sector (4); Foreign Trade and International Finance (1); Emergency Management (1); Taxation (1); Environmental Protection (1)
Sen. Lamar Alexander [R-TN]
8 bills from Jul 6, 2009 to Mar 13, 2014
Finance and Financial Sector (2); Taxation (2); Government Operations and Politics (1); Health (1); Economics and Public Finance (1); Labor and Employment (1)
Sen. Patrick “Pat” Toomey [R-PA]
7 bills from Jan 25, 2011 to Nov 18, 2014
Finance and Financial Sector (5); Foreign Trade and International Finance (1); Taxation (1)
Sen. Mitch McConnell [R-KY]
7 bills from Jun 11, 2009 to Sep 15, 2014
Government Operations and Politics (2); Finance and Financial Sector (2); Economics and Public Finance (1); Taxation (1); Environmental Protection (1)
Sen. Robert “Rob” Portman [R-OH]
7 bills from Jan 25, 2011 to Jul 30, 2014
Finance and Financial Sector (3); Foreign Trade and International Finance (1); Health (1); Labor and Employment (1); Taxation (1)
Sen. John McCain [R-AZ, 1987-2018]
7 bills from Jun 10, 2009 to Nov 13, 2013
Finance and Financial Sector (2); Taxation (2); Government Operations and Politics (1); Economics and Public Finance (1); Health (1)
Sen. Lindsey Graham [R-SC]
7 bills from Jun 10, 2009 to Aug 1, 2012
Health (2); Taxation (2); Government Operations and Politics (1); Finance and Financial Sector (1); Economics and Public Finance (1)
Sen. Kelly Ayotte [R-NH, 2011-2016]
6 bills from Jan 25, 2011 to Jul 31, 2014
Finance and Financial Sector (2); Health (2); Taxation (2)
Sen. Michael Bennet [D-CO]
6 bills from Oct 21, 2009 to Jan 7, 2014
Agriculture and Food (2); Finance and Financial Sector (2); Foreign Trade and International Finance (1); Taxation (1)
Sen. Debbie Stabenow [D-MI]
6 bills from Oct 21, 2009 to Mar 19, 2013
Agriculture and Food (3); Foreign Trade and International Finance (1); Finance and Financial Sector (1); Taxation (1)
Sen. Ron Johnson [R-WI]
6 bills from Jan 27, 2011 to Feb 13, 2013
Government Operations and Politics (3); Finance and Financial Sector (1); Taxation (1); Environmental Protection (1)
Sen. Richard Lugar [R-IN, 1977-2012]
6 bills from Oct 21, 2009 to Sep 8, 2011
Environmental Protection (2); Taxation (2); Agriculture and Food (1); Foreign Trade and International Finance (1)
Sen. John Ensign [R-NV, 2001-2011]
6 bills from Jun 10, 2009 to Feb 10, 2011
Health (2); Taxation (2); Government Operations and Politics (1); Economics and Public Finance (1)
Sen. Dean Heller [R-NV]
5 bills from Jul 16, 2012 to Dec 10, 2014
Finance and Financial Sector (3); Health (1); Environmental Protection (1)
Sen. Bob Corker [R-TN]
5 bills from Jan 25, 2011 to Nov 19, 2014
Finance and Financial Sector (3); Labor and Employment (1); Taxation (1)
Sen. Mark Kirk [R-IL, 2010-2016]
5 bills from Jan 25, 2011 to Nov 18, 2014
Finance and Financial Sector (2); Taxation (1); Environmental Protection (1); Transportation and Public Works (1)
Sen. Kirsten Gillibrand [D-NY]
5 bills from Jul 26, 2010 to Nov 12, 2014
Environmental Protection (2); Agriculture and Food (1); Finance and Financial Sector (1); Taxation (1)
Sen. Joe Manchin [D-WV]
5 bills from Jan 25, 2011 to Jul 22, 2014
Finance and Financial Sector (2); Taxation (2); Immigration (1)
Sen. Herbert “Herb” Kohl [D-WI, 1989-2012]
5 bills from Aug 5, 2009 to Aug 1, 2012
Agriculture and Food (1); Finance and Financial Sector (1); Health (1); Environmental Protection (1); Taxation (1)
Sen. Jon Kyl [R-AZ]
5 bills from Jun 10, 2009 to Jul 30, 2012
Health (2); Finance and Financial Sector (1); Economics and Public Finance (1); Taxation (1)
Sen. Jim DeMint [R-SC, 2005-2012]
5 bills from Jun 10, 2009 to Jul 25, 2012
Government Operations and Politics (1); Foreign Trade and International Finance (1); Economics and Public Finance (1); Finance and Financial Sector (1); Health (1)
Sen. Mark Warner [D-VA]
4 bills from Jan 25, 2011 to Nov 20, 2014
Finance and Financial Sector (3); Taxation (1)
Sen. Lisa Murkowski [R-AK]
4 bills from Jul 14, 2010 to Nov 12, 2014
Finance and Financial Sector (2); Taxation (2)
Sen. Jefferson “Jeff” Sessions [R-AL, 1997-2017]
4 bills from Jan 25, 2011 to Sep 18, 2014
Finance and Financial Sector (2); Taxation (1); Environmental Protection (1)
Sen. Bill Nelson [D-FL]
4 bills from Mar 11, 2010 to Sep 17, 2014
Finance and Financial Sector (2); Foreign Trade and International Finance (1); Taxation (1)
Sen. Mark Begich [D-AK, 2009-2014]
4 bills from Aug 3, 2009 to Sep 15, 2014
Finance and Financial Sector (1); Health (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1); Taxation (1)
Sen. Marco Rubio [R-FL]
4 bills from Mar 17, 2011 to May 21, 2014
Finance and Financial Sector (2); Foreign Trade and International Finance (1); Labor and Employment (1)
Sen. Mark Pryor [D-AR, 2003-2014]
4 bills from Oct 21, 2009 to Apr 10, 2014
Agriculture and Food (1); Foreign Trade and International Finance (1); Taxation (1); Housing and Community Development (1)
Sen. Max Baucus [D-MT, 1978-2014]
4 bills from Oct 21, 2009 to Jun 4, 2013
Agriculture and Food (2); Finance and Financial Sector (2)
Sen. Richard Shelby [R-AL]
4 bills from Sep 17, 2009 to May 7, 2013
Finance and Financial Sector (2); Government Operations and Politics (1); Taxation (1)
Sen. Kay Hagan [D-NC, 2009-2014]
4 bills from Jan 25, 2011 to May 7, 2013
Finance and Financial Sector (3); Taxation (1)
Sen. Claire McCaskill [D-MO]
4 bills from Jan 25, 2011 to Jun 11, 2012
Finance and Financial Sector (1); Emergency Management (1); Taxation (1); Environmental Protection (1)
Sen. Olympia Snowe [R-ME, 1995-2012]
4 bills from Nov 18, 2010 to Jun 7, 2012
Taxation (2); Government Operations and Politics (1); Labor and Employment (1)
Sen. Samuel “Sam” Brownback [R-KS, 1996-2010]
4 bills from Jun 10, 2009 to Sep 29, 2010
Government Operations and Politics (1); Foreign Trade and International Finance (1); Economics and Public Finance (1); Health (1)
Sen. Christopher “Kit” Bond [R-MO, 1987-2010]
4 bills from Jun 10, 2009 to Aug 4, 2010
Foreign Trade and International Finance (2); Economics and Public Finance (1); Taxation (1)
Sen. George Voinovich [R-OH, 1999-2010]
4 bills from Jun 11, 2009 to Jul 20, 2010
Government Operations and Politics (1); Foreign Trade and International Finance (1); Economics and Public Finance (1); Taxation (1)
Sen. Sherrod Brown [D-OH]
3 bills from Jun 27, 2012 to Dec 3, 2014
Finance and Financial Sector (2); Agriculture and Food (1)
Sen. Heidi Heitkamp [D-ND]
3 bills from Apr 11, 2013 to Nov 19, 2014
Finance and Financial Sector (2); Housing and Community Development (1)
Sen. Chris Coons [D-DE]
3 bills from Jul 17, 2012 to Nov 19, 2014
Finance and Financial Sector (2); Agriculture and Food (1)
Sen. Robert “Bob” Casey [D-PA]
3 bills from Jul 28, 2009 to Nov 18, 2014
Finance and Financial Sector (1); Health (1); Taxation (1)
Sen. Charles “Chuck” Schumer [D-NY]
3 bills from Jul 21, 2010 to Sep 17, 2014
Environmental Protection (2); Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Sen. Mike Lee [R-UT]
3 bills from Jan 25, 2011 to Jan 31, 2013
Finance and Financial Sector (1); Government Operations and Politics (1); Taxation (1)
Sen. Scott Brown [R-MA, 2010-2012]
3 bills from Aug 4, 2010 to Jun 20, 2012
Taxation (2); Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Sen. Robert Bennett [R-UT, 1993-2010]
3 bills from Jun 10, 2009 to Sep 29, 2010
Government Operations and Politics (1); Economics and Public Finance (1); Health (1)
Sen. Jim Bunning [R-KY, 1999-2010]
3 bills from Jun 10, 2009 to Sep 17, 2009
Government Operations and Politics (1); Foreign Trade and International Finance (1); Economics and Public Finance (1)
Sen. Thomas “Tom” Harkin [D-IA, 1985-2014]
2 bills from Feb 14, 2013 to Nov 19, 2014
Social Welfare (1); Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Sen. Alan “Al” Franken [D-MN, 2009-2017]
2 bills from Jan 25, 2011 to Nov 19, 2014
Finance and Financial Sector (1); Environmental Protection (1)
Sen. Richard Durbin [D-IL]
2 bills from Feb 14, 2013 to Sep 18, 2014
Social Welfare (1); Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Sen. Richard Blumenthal [D-CT]
2 bills from Jul 10, 2012 to Sep 17, 2014
Finance and Financial Sector (2)
Sen. Jeff Flake [R-AZ]
2 bills from Apr 17, 2013 to Sep 15, 2014
Government Operations and Politics (1); Health (1)
Sen. Tim Scott [R-SC]
2 bills from Jun 5, 2014 to Jul 29, 2014
Finance and Financial Sector (1); Immigration (1)
Sen. Jeanne Shaheen [D-NH]
2 bills from Oct 21, 2009 to Mar 13, 2014
Agriculture and Food (1); Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Sen. Joe Donnelly [D-IN]
2 bills from Mar 19, 2013 to May 7, 2013
Agriculture and Food (1); Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Sen. Ron Wyden [D-OR]
2 bills from Jun 25, 2012 to Apr 25, 2013
Finance and Financial Sector (1); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Sen. Tim Johnson [D-SD, 1997-2014]
2 bills from Mar 16, 2010 to Feb 7, 2011
Foreign Trade and International Finance (1); Taxation (1)
Sen. Patty Murray [D-WA]
2 bills from Oct 21, 2009 to Sep 20, 2010
Agriculture and Food (1); Environmental Protection (1)
Sen. Blanche Lincoln [D-AR, 1999-2010]
2 bills from Oct 21, 2009 to Mar 11, 2010
Agriculture and Food (1); Foreign Trade and International Finance (1)
Sen. Judd Gregg [R-NH, 1993-2010]
2 bills from Jul 20, 2009 to Sep 17, 2009
Government Operations and Politics (1); Health (1)
Sen. Mel Martinez [R-FL, 2005-2009]
2 bills from Jun 10, 2009 to Jun 25, 2009
Foreign Trade and International Finance (1); Economics and Public Finance (1)
Sen. John Walsh [D-MT, 2014-2014]
1 bill from Nov 12, 2014 to Nov 12, 2014
Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Sen. Christopher Murphy [D-CT]
1 bill from Nov 12, 2014 to Nov 12, 2014
Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Sen. Martin Heinrich [D-NM]
1 bill from Nov 12, 2014 to Nov 12, 2014
Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Sen. Benjamin Cardin [D-MD]
1 bill from Nov 12, 2014 to Nov 12, 2014
Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Sen. Mazie Hirono [D-HI]
1 bill from Sep 18, 2014 to Sep 18, 2014
Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Sen. Barbara Boxer [D-CA, 1993-2016]
1 bill from Sep 18, 2014 to Sep 18, 2014
Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Sen. Cory Booker [D-NJ]
1 bill from Sep 18, 2014 to Sep 18, 2014
Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Sen. Elizabeth Warren [D-MA]
1 bill from Sep 10, 2014 to Sep 10, 2014
Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Sen. Robert “Bob” Menéndez [D-NJ]
1 bill from Jul 21, 2014 to Jul 21, 2014
Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Sen. Barbara Mikulski [D-MD, 1987-2016]
1 bill from Jun 11, 2014 to Jun 11, 2014
Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Sen. Brian Schatz [D-HI]
1 bill from Jun 3, 2014 to Jun 3, 2014
Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Sen. Angus King [I-ME]
1 bill from Apr 1, 2014 to Apr 1, 2014
Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Sen. Edward “Ed” Markey [D-MA]
1 bill from Feb 25, 2014 to Feb 25, 2014
Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Sen. John “Jack” Reed [D-RI]
1 bill from Dec 12, 2013 to Dec 12, 2013
Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Sen. Dianne Feinstein [D-CA]
1 bill from Dec 12, 2013 to Dec 12, 2013
Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Sen. Sheldon Whitehouse [D-RI]
1 bill from Dec 11, 2013 to Dec 11, 2013
Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Sen. Mary Landrieu [D-LA, 1997-2014]
1 bill from Oct 16, 2013 to Oct 16, 2013
Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Sen. Thomas Carper [D-DE]
1 bill from Aug 2, 2012 to Aug 2, 2012
Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Sen. John Kerry [D-MA, 1985-2013]
1 bill from Jul 17, 2012 to Jul 17, 2012
Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Sen. Joseph Lieberman [I-CT, 1989-2012]
1 bill from Jul 10, 2012 to Jul 10, 2012
Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Sen. Jeff Merkley [D-OR]
1 bill from Jun 7, 2012 to Jun 7, 2012
Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Sen. Frank Lautenberg [D-NJ, 2003-2013]
1 bill from May 5, 2011 to May 5, 2011
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Sen. Jim Webb [D-VA, 2007-2012]
1 bill from Jan 27, 2011 to Jan 27, 2011
Taxation (1)
Sen. Mark Udall [D-CO, 2009-2014]
1 bill from Jan 25, 2011 to Jan 25, 2011
Taxation (1)
Sen. Maria Cantwell [D-WA]
1 bill from Jan 25, 2011 to Jan 25, 2011
Taxation (1)
Sen. Jeff Bingaman [D-NM, 1983-2012]
1 bill from Mar 15, 2010 to Mar 15, 2010
Foreign Trade and International Finance (1)
Sen. Tom Udall [D-NM]
1 bill from Mar 11, 2010 to Mar 11, 2010
Foreign Trade and International Finance (1)
Sen. Byron Dorgan [D-ND, 1992-2010]
1 bill from Mar 11, 2010 to Mar 11, 2010
Foreign Trade and International Finance (1)
Sen. Kent Conrad [D-ND, 1992-2012]
1 bill from Mar 11, 2010 to Mar 11, 2010
Foreign Trade and International Finance (1)
Sen. Patrick Leahy [D-VT]
1 bill from Oct 21, 2009 to Oct 21, 2009
Agriculture and Food (1)
Sen. Russell Feingold [D-WI, 1993-2010]
1 bill from Oct 21, 2009 to Oct 21, 2009
Agriculture and Food (1)
Sen. Evan Bayh [D-IN, 1999-2010]
1 bill from Aug 3, 2009 to Aug 3, 2009
Health (1)