skip to main content

Rep. Mo Brooks’s Cosponsors

Brooks has gotten 584 cosponsors (by 209 unique Members of Congress) on his 53 bills from Jul 27, 2011 to Jun 28, 2021. Here they are in order from most cosponsored bills to fewest.

Rep. Paul Gosar [R-AZ4]
20 bills from Nov 17, 2014 to May 14, 2021
Immigration (9); Crime and Law Enforcement (4); Social Welfare (2); Government Operations and Politics (1); Education (1)
Rep. Louie Gohmert [R-TX1]
17 bills from Jun 26, 2013 to Mar 17, 2021
Immigration (6); Crime and Law Enforcement (4); Government Operations and Politics (2); International Affairs (1); Social Welfare (1)
Rep. Steve King [R-IA4, 2013-2020]
15 bills from Jul 11, 2013 to Feb 21, 2020
Immigration (7); Government Operations and Politics (3); Crime and Law Enforcement (3)
Rep. Bill Posey [R-FL8]
14 bills from Jun 26, 2013 to May 21, 2021
Immigration (5); Government Operations and Politics (2); Social Welfare (2); Science, Technology, Communications (1); Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Brian Babin [R-TX36]
14 bills from Jan 26, 2015 to May 12, 2021
Immigration (5); Crime and Law Enforcement (4); Science, Technology, Communications (1); Social Welfare (1); Education (1)
Rep. Walter Jones [R-NC3, 1995-2019]
14 bills from Mar 1, 2012 to Jan 23, 2019
Immigration (4); International Affairs (3); Armed Forces and National Security (2); Economics and Public Finance (2); Crime and Law Enforcement (2); Foreign Trade and International Finance (1)
Rep. Matt Gaetz [R-FL1]
11 bills from Apr 3, 2017 to May 12, 2021
Immigration (4); Crime and Law Enforcement (3); Health (1); Social Welfare (1); Education (1)
Rep. Scott Perry [R-PA10]
11 bills from Jan 12, 2015 to Apr 1, 2021
Immigration (3); Crime and Law Enforcement (2); Social Welfare (2); International Affairs (1); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Ralph Norman [R-SC5]
11 bills from Mar 21, 2018 to Apr 1, 2021
Crime and Law Enforcement (3); Government Operations and Politics (2); Immigration (2); Social Welfare (2); Economics and Public Finance (1)
Rep. Jeff Duncan [R-SC3]
11 bills from Jan 12, 2015 to Apr 1, 2021
Crime and Law Enforcement (4); Immigration (2); Social Welfare (2); Health (1)
Rep. Lance Gooden [R-TX5]
10 bills from Feb 13, 2019 to May 20, 2021
Immigration (5); Crime and Law Enforcement (2); Education (1)
Rep. Scott DesJarlais [R-TN4]
9 bills from Jul 11, 2013 to Jun 23, 2021
Immigration (3); Crime and Law Enforcement (2); Government Operations and Politics (1); Education (1)
Rep. Jody Hice [R-GA10]
9 bills from Jun 22, 2017 to Apr 1, 2021
Crime and Law Enforcement (4); Immigration (2); Government Operations and Politics (1); Social Welfare (1)
Rep. Ted Budd [R-NC13]
8 bills from Feb 13, 2019 to Jun 14, 2021
Immigration (3); Crime and Law Enforcement (2); Social Welfare (2)
Rep. Mike Rogers [R-AL3]
8 bills from Mar 1, 2012 to Mar 9, 2021
Armed Forces and National Security (2); Crime and Law Enforcement (2); Government Operations and Politics (2); Science, Technology, Communications (1)
Rep. Bradley Byrne [R-AL1, 2014-2020]
7 bills from Jan 8, 2015 to Feb 21, 2020
Immigration (2); Crime and Law Enforcement (2); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Tom McClintock [R-CA4]
7 bills from Nov 17, 2014 to Oct 16, 2019
Immigration (3); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Lamar Smith [R-TX21, 1987-2018]
7 bills from Dec 4, 2013 to Mar 20, 2018
Science, Technology, Communications (2); International Affairs (1); Immigration (1); Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Spencer Bachus [R-AL6, 1993-2014]
7 bills from Jul 28, 2011 to Jul 9, 2014
Economics and Public Finance (3); Science, Technology, Communications (2); Armed Forces and National Security (1); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Debbie Lesko [R-AZ8]
6 bills from Jan 10, 2019 to Mar 12, 2021
Crime and Law Enforcement (2); Social Welfare (2); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Andy Harris [R-MD1]
6 bills from Mar 15, 2018 to Mar 9, 2021
Economics and Public Finance (2); Crime and Law Enforcement (2); Immigration (1)
Rep. Robert Aderholt [R-AL4]
6 bills from Mar 13, 2013 to Mar 9, 2021
Crime and Law Enforcement (2); Armed Forces and National Security (1); Science, Technology, Communications (1); Immigration (1); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Earl “Buddy” Carter [R-GA1]
6 bills from Jan 30, 2015 to May 7, 2019
Immigration (2); International Affairs (1); Health (1); Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Pete Olson [R-TX22, 2009-2020]
6 bills from Oct 16, 2013 to Feb 14, 2019
Science, Technology, Communications (2); Crime and Law Enforcement (2); Immigration (1)
Rep. Eric “Rick” Crawford [R-AR1]
5 bills from Jan 29, 2019 to Apr 8, 2021
Crime and Law Enforcement (2); Immigration (2)
Rep. Randy Weber [R-TX14]
5 bills from Oct 15, 2013 to Mar 9, 2021
Crime and Law Enforcement (2); Science, Technology, Communications (1); Social Welfare (1)
Rep. Alexander Mooney [R-WV2]
5 bills from Jan 28, 2019 to Mar 9, 2021
Crime and Law Enforcement (3); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Doug Lamborn [R-CO5]
5 bills from Mar 8, 2012 to Mar 9, 2021
Armed Forces and National Security (2); Crime and Law Enforcement (2)
Rep. Doug LaMalfa [R-CA1]
5 bills from Jul 11, 2013 to Mar 9, 2021
Crime and Law Enforcement (2); Government Operations and Politics (1); Social Welfare (1); Immigration (1)
Rep. Bob Gibbs [R-OH7]
5 bills from Jan 16, 2015 to Mar 9, 2021
Immigration (1); Social Welfare (1); Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Thomas Massie [R-KY4]
5 bills from Jul 11, 2013 to Feb 5, 2021
Government Operations and Politics (2); Social Welfare (2); Immigration (1)
Rep. Ted Yoho [R-FL3, 2013-2020]
5 bills from Jan 26, 2015 to Feb 21, 2020
Crime and Law Enforcement (2); Health (1)
Rep. Gary Palmer [R-AL6]
5 bills from Feb 2, 2015 to Feb 13, 2019
Crime and Law Enforcement (2); Immigration (1); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. David “Dave” Brat [R-VA7, 2014-2018]
5 bills from Jan 7, 2015 to Mar 20, 2018
Immigration (3); Economics and Public Finance (1)
Rep. Steven Palazzo [R-MS4]
5 bills from Jul 27, 2011 to Apr 26, 2016
Immigration (2); Science, Technology, Communications (2)
Rep. Steve Stockman [R-TX36, 2013-2014]
5 bills from Jul 11, 2013 to Nov 17, 2014
Science, Technology, Communications (2); International Affairs (1); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. John Rutherford [R-FL4]
4 bills from Jul 25, 2019 to Jun 1, 2021
Crime and Law Enforcement (2); Education (1)
Rep. David McKinley [R-WV1]
4 bills from Jan 23, 2013 to Oct 22, 2019
Economics and Public Finance (1); Science, Technology, Communications (1); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. David Schweikert [R-AZ6]
4 bills from Aug 30, 2011 to Oct 16, 2019
Immigration (2); Science, Technology, Communications (1)
Rep. Mark Meadows [R-NC11, 2013-2020]
4 bills from Mar 15, 2018 to Oct 16, 2019
Economics and Public Finance (2); Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Duncan Hunter [R-CA50, 2013-2020]
4 bills from Apr 26, 2017 to Oct 16, 2019
Foreign Trade and International Finance (1); Crime and Law Enforcement (1); Immigration (1)
Rep. Martha Roby [R-AL2, 2011-2020]
4 bills from Mar 21, 2013 to Jul 25, 2018
Armed Forces and National Security (1); Immigration (1); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Joe Wilson [R-SC2]
4 bills from Jan 23, 2013 to May 8, 2017
Economics and Public Finance (1); Government Operations and Politics (1); Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Randy Forbes [R-VA4, 2001-2016]
4 bills from Mar 22, 2012 to Oct 8, 2015
Armed Forces and National Security (1); International Affairs (1); Immigration (1)
Rep. Trent Franks [R-AZ8, 2013-2017]
4 bills from Mar 1, 2012 to Sep 30, 2015
Armed Forces and National Security (2); Immigration (1)
Rep. Jerry Carl [R-AL1]
3 bills from Mar 9, 2021 to Jun 15, 2021
Crime and Law Enforcement (1); Immigration (1)
Rep. Daniel Webster [R-FL11]
3 bills from Jul 24, 2017 to May 12, 2021
Health (1); Crime and Law Enforcement (1); Education (1)
Rep. Barry Moore [R-AL2]
3 bills from Feb 5, 2021 to May 12, 2021
Social Welfare (1); Crime and Law Enforcement (1); Education (1)
Rep. Matthew Rosendale [R-MT0]
3 bills from Feb 5, 2021 to Apr 1, 2021
Social Welfare (1); Crime and Law Enforcement (1); Immigration (1)
Rep. Dan Bishop [R-NC9]
3 bills from Oct 18, 2019 to Mar 11, 2021
Social Welfare (1); Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Michael McCaul [R-TX10]
3 bills from Oct 15, 2013 to Mar 9, 2021
Science, Technology, Communications (1); Immigration (1); Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Glenn Grothman [R-WI6]
3 bills from Jan 13, 2015 to Mar 9, 2021
Government Operations and Politics (1); Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Rick Allen [R-GA12]
3 bills from Jan 15, 2020 to Mar 9, 2021
Crime and Law Enforcement (2); Social Welfare (1)
Rep. Gus Bilirakis [R-FL12]
3 bills from Jan 10, 2020 to Feb 5, 2021
Social Welfare (2); Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Ron Wright [R-TX6, 2019-2021]
3 bills from Feb 19, 2019 to Jan 10, 2020
Crime and Law Enforcement (1); Social Welfare (1)
Rep. Andy Biggs [R-AZ5]
3 bills from Jan 23, 2019 to Jan 10, 2020
Crime and Law Enforcement (1); Social Welfare (1)
Rep. Morgan Griffith [R-VA9]
3 bills from Dec 3, 2014 to Oct 16, 2019
Rep. Steve Chabot [R-OH1]
3 bills from Jun 26, 2013 to Jun 3, 2019
Immigration (2); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Rob Woodall [R-GA7, 2011-2020]
3 bills from Jul 27, 2011 to Jan 10, 2019
Immigration (1); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Ron DeSantis [R-FL6, 2013-2018]
3 bills from Jul 11, 2013 to May 8, 2017
Government Operations and Politics (1); Immigration (1); Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Sen. Kevin Cramer [R-ND]
3 bills from Jul 8, 2013 to May 8, 2017
Government Operations and Politics (1); Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Blake Farenthold [R-TX27, 2011-2018]
3 bills from Jul 22, 2015 to Mar 7, 2016
Immigration (3)
Rep. Lou Barletta [R-PA11, 2011-2018]
3 bills from Dec 2, 2014 to Jul 23, 2015
Immigration (1)
Rep. Jim Bridenstine [R-OK1, 2013-2018]
3 bills from Mar 13, 2013 to Jan 7, 2015
Armed Forces and National Security (1); Science, Technology, Communications (1)
Rep. Bill Johnson [R-OH6]
3 bills from Jul 28, 2011 to Apr 11, 2013
Armed Forces and National Security (2); Immigration (1)
Rep. David “Madison” Cawthorn [R-NC11]
2 bills from Jun 23, 2021 to Jun 28, 2021
Social Welfare (1)
Rep. Jeff Fortenberry [R-NE1]
2 bills from Feb 27, 2019 to Apr 8, 2021
Immigration (2)
Rep. Gregory Steube [R-FL17]
2 bills from Feb 28, 2020 to Mar 9, 2021
Crime and Law Enforcement (2)
Rep. Adrian Smith [R-NE3]
2 bills from Mar 5, 2020 to Mar 9, 2021
Crime and Law Enforcement (2)
Rep. Michael Guest [R-MS3]
2 bills from Mar 4, 2019 to Mar 9, 2021
Immigration (1); Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Dan Crenshaw [R-TX2]
2 bills from Mar 9, 2020 to Mar 9, 2021
Crime and Law Enforcement (2)
Rep. Michael Cloud [R-TX27]
2 bills from Oct 16, 2019 to Mar 9, 2021
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Steven Watkins [R-KS2, 2019-2020]
2 bills from Feb 21, 2020 to Jul 29, 2020
Social Welfare (1); Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Tim Burchett [R-TN2]
2 bills from Feb 5, 2019 to Feb 26, 2020
Crime and Law Enforcement (2)
Rep. Greg Gianforte [R-MT0, 2017-2020]
2 bills from Jan 10, 2019 to Feb 21, 2020
Government Operations and Politics (1); Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Michael Burgess [R-TX26]
2 bills from Jul 11, 2013 to Jan 17, 2020
Government Operations and Politics (1); Social Welfare (1)
Rep. John Rose [R-TN6]
2 bills from Oct 18, 2019 to Jan 14, 2020
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Ken Buck [R-CO4]
2 bills from Dec 11, 2015 to Oct 30, 2019
Immigration (1)
Rep. Blaine Luetkemeyer [R-MO3]
2 bills from Mar 10, 2015 to Oct 22, 2019
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Dusty Johnson [R-SD0]
2 bills from Jul 10, 2019 to Oct 18, 2019
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. John Carter [R-TX31]
2 bills from Jul 27, 2011 to Oct 17, 2019
Immigration (1)
Rep. Chip Roy [R-TX21]
2 bills from Feb 19, 2019 to Oct 16, 2019
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Warren Davidson [R-OH8]
2 bills from Feb 13, 2019 to Oct 16, 2019
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Mark Green [R-TN7]
2 bills from Jan 23, 2019 to Mar 25, 2019
Crime and Law Enforcement (1); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Vern Buchanan [R-FL16]
2 bills from Jun 3, 2013 to Feb 25, 2019
International Affairs (1); Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Kevin Brady [R-TX8]
2 bills from Apr 27, 2017 to Jan 23, 2019
Crime and Law Enforcement (2)
Rep. Terri Sewell [D-AL7]
2 bills from Dec 4, 2013 to Jul 25, 2018
Science, Technology, Communications (1); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Daniel Lipinski [D-IL3, 2005-2020]
2 bills from Mar 22, 2017 to Apr 24, 2018
Foreign Trade and International Finance (1); Science, Technology, Communications (1)
Rep. Kenny Marchant [R-TX24, 2005-2020]
2 bills from Mar 10, 2015 to Sep 6, 2016
Immigration (1)
Rep. Renee Ellmers [R-NC2, 2011-2016]
2 bills from Jan 16, 2015 to Feb 23, 2016
Immigration (1)
Rep. Lynn Westmoreland [R-GA3, 2007-2016]
2 bills from Jul 18, 2013 to Sep 28, 2015
Government Operations and Politics (1); Immigration (1)
Rep. John “Jimmy” Duncan [R-TN2, 1988-2018]
2 bills from Nov 12, 2013 to Sep 15, 2015
International Affairs (1); Immigration (1)
Rep. Pete Sessions [R-TX17]
2 bills from Feb 24, 2015 to Sep 9, 2015
International Affairs (1); Immigration (1)
Rep. Austin Scott [R-GA8]
2 bills from Jan 13, 2015 to Sep 9, 2015
Immigration (1)
Rep. Jeff Miller [R-FL1, 2001-2016]
2 bills from Mar 8, 2012 to Jul 29, 2015
Armed Forces and National Security (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Sam Johnson [R-TX3, 1991-2018]
2 bills from Mar 19, 2015 to Jul 23, 2015
Immigration (1)
Rep. Jim Jordan [R-OH4]
2 bills from Jul 11, 2013 to Mar 24, 2015
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Robert Pittenger [R-NC9, 2013-2018]
2 bills from Jul 11, 2013 to Mar 23, 2015
Government Operations and Politics (2)
Sen. Cynthia Lummis [R-WY]
2 bills from Jun 26, 2013 to Mar 23, 2015
Government Operations and Politics (2)
Rep. Mick Mulvaney [R-SC5, 2011-2017]
2 bills from Jul 11, 2013 to Mar 16, 2015
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Randy Neugebauer [R-TX19, 2003-2016]
2 bills from Jul 11, 2013 to Mar 2, 2015
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Reid Ribble [R-WI8, 2011-2016]
2 bills from Jan 22, 2015 to Feb 24, 2015
International Affairs (1)
Rep. John Fleming [R-LA4, 2009-2016]
2 bills from Jun 26, 2013 to Jan 12, 2015
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Paul Broun [R-GA10, 2007-2014]
2 bills from Jul 30, 2013 to Nov 18, 2014
International Affairs (1)
Rep. John Culberson [R-TX7, 2001-2018]
2 bills from Mar 14, 2013 to Nov 17, 2014
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Kerry Bentivolio [R-MI11, 2013-2014]
2 bills from Jul 11, 2013 to Jul 23, 2014
Government Operations and Politics (2)
Rep. Ralph Hall [R-TX4, 1981-2014]
2 bills from Oct 15, 2013 to Dec 4, 2013
Science, Technology, Communications (2)
Rep. Michael Turner [R-OH10]
2 bills from Mar 1, 2012 to Mar 13, 2013
Armed Forces and National Security (2)
Rep. Steve Southerland [R-FL2, 2011-2014]
2 bills from Jan 23, 2013 to Feb 1, 2013
Economics and Public Finance (2)
Rep. Scott Franklin [R-FL15]
1 bill from Jun 15, 2021 to Jun 15, 2021
Social Welfare (1)
Rep. Trent Kelly [R-MS1]
1 bill from May 12, 2021 to May 12, 2021
Education (1)
Rep. Julia Letlow [R-LA5]
1 bill from Apr 28, 2021 to Apr 28, 2021
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Robert “Bob” Good [R-VA5]
1 bill from Apr 1, 2021 to Apr 1, 2021
Immigration (1)
Rep. Marjorie Greene [R-GA14]
1 bill from Mar 23, 2021 to Mar 23, 2021
Social Welfare (1)
Rep. Andrew Clyde [R-GA9]
1 bill from Mar 16, 2021 to Mar 16, 2021
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Michael Waltz [R-FL6]
1 bill from Mar 9, 2021 to Mar 9, 2021
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Mary Miller [R-IL15]
1 bill from Mar 9, 2021 to Mar 9, 2021
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Yvette Herrell [R-NM2]
1 bill from Mar 9, 2021 to Mar 9, 2021
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Russ Fulcher [R-ID1]
1 bill from Mar 9, 2021 to Mar 9, 2021
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Lauren Boebert [R-CO3]
1 bill from Mar 9, 2021 to Mar 9, 2021
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Tom Emmer [R-MN6]
1 bill from Nov 30, 2020 to Nov 30, 2020
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. John Joyce [R-PA13]
1 bill from Aug 7, 2020 to Aug 7, 2020
Social Welfare (1)
Rep. Steve Womack [R-AR3]
1 bill from Mar 12, 2020 to Mar 12, 2020
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Sen. Roger Marshall [R-KS]
1 bill from Feb 25, 2020 to Feb 25, 2020
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Bill Huizenga [R-MI2]
1 bill from Nov 19, 2019 to Nov 19, 2019
Rep. Fred Keller [R-PA12]
1 bill from Oct 30, 2019 to Oct 30, 2019
Rep. Brett Guthrie [R-KY2]
1 bill from Oct 23, 2019 to Oct 23, 2019
Rep. Mark Walker [R-NC6, 2015-2020]
1 bill from Oct 18, 2019 to Oct 18, 2019
Rep. John Curtis [R-UT3]
1 bill from Oct 18, 2019 to Oct 18, 2019
Rep. Ross Spano [R-FL15, 2019-2020]
1 bill from Oct 17, 2019 to Oct 17, 2019
Rep. Daniel Meuser [R-PA9]
1 bill from Oct 17, 2019 to Oct 17, 2019
Rep. Scott Tipton [R-CO3, 2011-2020]
1 bill from Oct 16, 2019 to Oct 16, 2019
Rep. Barry Loudermilk [R-GA11]
1 bill from Jul 30, 2019 to Jul 30, 2019
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Van Taylor [R-TX3]
1 bill from Jul 16, 2019 to Jul 16, 2019
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Paul Cook [R-CA8, 2013-2020]
1 bill from Apr 29, 2019 to Apr 29, 2019
Immigration (1)
Rep. Ken Calvert [R-CA42]
1 bill from Mar 25, 2019 to Mar 25, 2019
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Jodey Arrington [R-TX19]
1 bill from Feb 19, 2019 to Feb 19, 2019
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. John Shimkus [R-IL15, 2013-2020]
1 bill from Feb 14, 2019 to Feb 14, 2019
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. David “Phil” Roe [R-TN1, 2009-2020]
1 bill from Feb 14, 2019 to Feb 14, 2019
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Carol Miller [R-WV3]
1 bill from Feb 8, 2019 to Feb 8, 2019
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Markwayne Mullin [R-OK2]
1 bill from Jan 28, 2019 to Jan 28, 2019
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Mike Bost [R-IL12]
1 bill from Jan 23, 2019 to Jan 23, 2019
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. John Moolenaar [R-MI4]
1 bill from Jan 11, 2019 to Jan 11, 2019
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Clay Higgins [R-LA3]
1 bill from Jan 10, 2019 to Jan 10, 2019
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Susan Brooks [R-IN5, 2013-2020]
1 bill from Jan 10, 2019 to Jan 10, 2019
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Garland “Andy” Barr [R-KY6]
1 bill from Jan 10, 2019 to Jan 10, 2019
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Ed Perlmutter [D-CO7]
1 bill from Mar 21, 2018 to Mar 21, 2018
Science, Technology, Communications (1)
Rep. Roger Williams [R-TX25]
1 bill from Mar 20, 2018 to Mar 20, 2018
Economics and Public Finance (1)
Rep. Marshall “Mark” Sanford [R-SC1, 2013-2018]
1 bill from Mar 15, 2018 to Mar 15, 2018
Economics and Public Finance (1)
Rep. Raúl Labrador [R-ID1, 2011-2018]
1 bill from Mar 15, 2018 to Mar 15, 2018
Economics and Public Finance (1)
Rep. Francis Rooney [R-FL19, 2017-2020]
1 bill from Apr 28, 2017 to Apr 28, 2017
Immigration (1)
Rep. Thomas Garrett [R-VA5, 2017-2018]
1 bill from Apr 27, 2017 to Apr 27, 2017
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Doug Collins [R-GA9, 2013-2020]
1 bill from Jun 9, 2016 to Jun 9, 2016
Immigration (1)
Rep. Bennie Thompson [D-MS2]
1 bill from Nov 5, 2015 to Nov 5, 2015
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Mike Bishop [R-MI8, 2015-2018]
1 bill from Oct 1, 2015 to Oct 1, 2015
Immigration (1)
Rep. Bill Flores [R-TX17, 2011-2020]
1 bill from Sep 9, 2015 to Sep 9, 2015
Immigration (1)
Rep. Gerald Connolly [D-VA11]
1 bill from Jul 31, 2015 to Jul 31, 2015
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Sam Graves [R-MO6]
1 bill from Jul 23, 2015 to Jul 23, 2015
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Lynn Jenkins [R-KS2, 2009-2018]
1 bill from Jul 22, 2015 to Jul 22, 2015
Immigration (1)
Rep. Leonard Lance [R-NJ7, 2009-2018]
1 bill from Mar 10, 2015 to Mar 10, 2015
Rep. Michael Conaway [R-TX11, 2005-2020]
1 bill from Mar 10, 2015 to Mar 10, 2015
Rep. Frank Guinta [R-NH1, 2015-2016]
1 bill from Mar 4, 2015 to Mar 4, 2015
Rep. Ryan Zinke [R-MT0, 2015-2017]
1 bill from Feb 24, 2015 to Feb 24, 2015
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Vicky Hartzler [R-MO4]
1 bill from Feb 10, 2015 to Feb 10, 2015
Rep. Mia Love [R-UT4, 2015-2018]
1 bill from Jan 30, 2015 to Jan 30, 2015
Sen. Marsha Blackburn [R-TN]
1 bill from Jan 27, 2015 to Jan 27, 2015
Rep. John Ratcliffe [R-TX4, 2015-2020]
1 bill from Jan 26, 2015 to Jan 26, 2015
Rep. Robert Wittman [R-VA1]
1 bill from Jan 13, 2015 to Jan 13, 2015
Rep. David Rouzer [R-NC7]
1 bill from Jan 13, 2015 to Jan 13, 2015
Rep. Charles “Chuck” Fleischmann [R-TN3]
1 bill from Jan 13, 2015 to Jan 13, 2015
Rep. Edward “Scott” Rigell [R-VA2, 2011-2016]
1 bill from Jan 12, 2015 to Jan 12, 2015
Rep. Richard Nugent [R-FL11, 2013-2016]
1 bill from Jan 6, 2015 to Jan 6, 2015
Rep. Lee Terry [R-NE2, 1999-2014]
1 bill from Nov 18, 2014 to Nov 18, 2014
Rep. James Sensenbrenner [R-WI5, 2003-2020]
1 bill from Nov 18, 2014 to Nov 18, 2014
Rep. Michele Bachmann [R-MN6, 2007-2014]
1 bill from Nov 17, 2014 to Nov 17, 2014
Sen. Tom Cotton [R-AR]
1 bill from Aug 1, 2014 to Aug 1, 2014
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Nick Rahall [D-WV3, 1993-2014]
1 bill from Jul 31, 2014 to Jul 31, 2014
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Pete Gallego [D-TX23, 2013-2014]
1 bill from Jul 30, 2014 to Jul 30, 2014
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Ron Barber [D-AZ2, 2013-2014]
1 bill from Jul 24, 2014 to Jul 24, 2014
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. William Enyart [D-IL12, 2013-2014]
1 bill from Jul 9, 2014 to Jul 9, 2014
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. William Owens [D-NY21, 2013-2014]
1 bill from Jul 8, 2014 to Jul 8, 2014
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Julia Brownley [D-CA26]
1 bill from Dec 5, 2013 to Dec 5, 2013
Science, Technology, Communications (1)
Rep. Patrick Murphy [D-FL18, 2013-2016]
1 bill from Dec 4, 2013 to Dec 4, 2013
Science, Technology, Communications (1)
Rep. Derek Kilmer [D-WA6]
1 bill from Dec 4, 2013 to Dec 4, 2013
Science, Technology, Communications (1)
Rep. Ander Crenshaw [R-FL4, 2001-2016]
1 bill from Dec 4, 2013 to Dec 4, 2013
Science, Technology, Communications (1)
Rep. Mike Coffman [R-CO6, 2009-2018]
1 bill from Dec 4, 2013 to Dec 4, 2013
Science, Technology, Communications (1)
Rep. Ami Bera [D-CA7]
1 bill from Dec 4, 2013 to Dec 4, 2013
Science, Technology, Communications (1)
Rep. Chris Stewart [R-UT2]
1 bill from Oct 15, 2013 to Oct 15, 2013
Science, Technology, Communications (1)
Rep. Dana Rohrabacher [R-CA48, 2013-2018]
1 bill from Oct 15, 2013 to Oct 15, 2013
Science, Technology, Communications (1)
Rep. Ted Poe [R-TX2, 2005-2018]
1 bill from Oct 15, 2013 to Oct 15, 2013
Science, Technology, Communications (1)
Rep. Kevin McCarthy [R-CA23]
1 bill from Oct 15, 2013 to Oct 15, 2013
Science, Technology, Communications (1)
Rep. Rob Bishop [R-UT1, 2003-2020]
1 bill from Oct 15, 2013 to Oct 15, 2013
Science, Technology, Communications (1)
Rep. Billy Long [R-MO7]
1 bill from Jul 30, 2013 to Jul 30, 2013
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Jack Kingston [R-GA1, 1993-2014]
1 bill from Jul 30, 2013 to Jul 30, 2013
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Robert Latta [R-OH5]
1 bill from Jul 16, 2013 to Jul 16, 2013
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Joseph Pitts [R-PA16, 1997-2016]
1 bill from Jul 11, 2013 to Jul 11, 2013
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Tom Rice [R-SC7]
1 bill from Jul 9, 2013 to Jul 9, 2013
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Peter Roskam [R-IL6, 2007-2018]
1 bill from Jun 27, 2013 to Jun 27, 2013
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Don Young [R-AK0]
1 bill from Jun 26, 2013 to Jun 26, 2013
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Tim Walberg [R-MI7]
1 bill from Jun 26, 2013 to Jun 26, 2013
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Jason Smith [R-MO8]
1 bill from Jun 26, 2013 to Jun 26, 2013
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Matt Salmon [R-AZ5, 2013-2016]
1 bill from Jun 26, 2013 to Jun 26, 2013
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Alan Nunnelee [R-MS1, 2011-2015]
1 bill from Jun 26, 2013 to Jun 26, 2013
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Tom Graves [R-GA14, 2013-2020]
1 bill from Jun 26, 2013 to Jun 26, 2013
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Jo Bonner [R-AL1, 2003-2013]
1 bill from Mar 14, 2013 to Mar 14, 2013
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Marlin Stutzman [R-IN3, 2010-2016]
1 bill from Jan 23, 2013 to Jan 23, 2013
Economics and Public Finance (1)
Rep. W. Bill Young [R-FL13, 2013-2013]
1 bill from May 8, 2012 to May 8, 2012
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. John Kline [R-MN2, 2003-2016]
1 bill from Oct 25, 2011 to Oct 25, 2011
Immigration (1)
Rep. Dan Burton [R-IN5, 2003-2012]
1 bill from Jul 27, 2011 to Jul 27, 2011
Immigration (1)