skip to main content

Rep. Norma Torres’s Cosponsors

Torres has gotten 389 cosponsors (by 198 unique Members of Congress) on her 53 bills from Apr 15, 2015 to May 21, 2019. Here they are in order from most cosponsored bills to fewest.

Rep. Eleanor Norton [D-DC0]
10 bills from Mar 16, 2017 to May 8, 2019
Commerce (2); International Affairs (2); Science, Technology, Communications (1); Labor and Employment (1); Crime and Law Enforcement (1); Native Americans (1); Government Operations and Politics (1); Immigration (1)
Rep. James “Jim” McGovern [D-MA2]
9 bills from May 17, 2017 to Apr 18, 2019
International Affairs (3); Government Operations and Politics (2); Immigration (2); Crime and Law Enforcement (1); Commerce (1)
Rep. Grace Napolitano [D-CA32]
9 bills from May 20, 2015 to Mar 7, 2019
Science, Technology, Communications (2); Transportation and Public Works (2); Government Operations and Politics (2); Commerce (1); Labor and Employment (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Raúl Grijalva [D-AZ3]
8 bills from Apr 15, 2016 to Apr 10, 2019
Native Americans (4); Science, Technology, Communications (3); Foreign Trade and International Finance (1); Housing and Community Development (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Ruben Gallego [D-AZ7]
7 bills from May 11, 2017 to May 14, 2019
Native Americans (2); Crime and Law Enforcement (1); Commerce (1); Labor and Employment (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Jamie Raskin [D-MD8]
7 bills from Apr 6, 2017 to Apr 29, 2019
International Affairs (3); Government Operations and Politics (2); Science, Technology, Communications (1); Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Don Young [R-AK0]
6 bills from Feb 16, 2017 to May 14, 2019
Native Americans (4); International Affairs (1); Foreign Trade and International Finance (1); Housing and Community Development (1)
Rep. Betty McCollum [D-MN4]
6 bills from Mar 13, 2017 to May 14, 2019
Native Americans (4); Government Operations and Politics (1); Foreign Trade and International Finance (1); Housing and Community Development (1)
Rep. Tom Cole [R-OK4]
6 bills from Feb 7, 2017 to May 14, 2019
Native Americans (4); Government Operations and Politics (1); Foreign Trade and International Finance (1); Housing and Community Development (1)
Rep. Alan Lowenthal [D-CA47]
6 bills from Dec 1, 2015 to Mar 11, 2019
Crime and Law Enforcement (2); International Affairs (2); Transportation and Public Works (1); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. David Cicilline [D-RI1]
6 bills from Mar 28, 2017 to Mar 7, 2019
International Affairs (5); Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Eliot Engel [D-NY16]
6 bills from Feb 16, 2017 to Feb 8, 2019
International Affairs (3); Crime and Law Enforcement (2); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Paul Cook [R-CA8]
5 bills from May 24, 2017 to May 14, 2019
Housing and Community Development (2); Native Americans (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Susan Davis [D-CA53]
5 bills from Apr 15, 2016 to Apr 25, 2019
Science, Technology, Communications (3); Armed Forces and National Security (1); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Tom O’Halleran [D-AZ1]
5 bills from Feb 7, 2017 to Apr 12, 2019
Native Americans (3); Government Operations and Politics (1); Foreign Trade and International Finance (1); Housing and Community Development (1); Science, Technology, Communications (1)
Rep. Ro Khanna [D-CA17]
5 bills from Apr 6, 2017 to Apr 10, 2019
Science, Technology, Communications (2); Native Americans (2); Foreign Trade and International Finance (1); Housing and Community Development (1); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Bonnie Watson Coleman [D-NJ12]
5 bills from Apr 15, 2015 to Mar 7, 2019
Science, Technology, Communications (2); Government Operations and Politics (1); Immigration (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Raul Ruiz [D-CA36]
4 bills from Apr 15, 2016 to May 14, 2019
Science, Technology, Communications (3)
Rep. Ann Kuster [D-NH2]
4 bills from May 24, 2018 to May 14, 2019
Labor and Employment (1); Government Operations and Politics (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Suzanne Bonamici [D-OR1]
4 bills from Oct 12, 2017 to May 14, 2019
Housing and Community Development (2); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Janice “Jan” Schakowsky [D-IL9]
4 bills from May 11, 2017 to Apr 18, 2019
International Affairs (2); Commerce (1); Immigration (1)
Rep. Zoe Lofgren [D-CA19]
4 bills from Apr 15, 2016 to Apr 12, 2019
Science, Technology, Communications (2); Native Americans (1); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Alcee Hastings [D-FL20]
4 bills from Jun 20, 2017 to Apr 12, 2019
Crime and Law Enforcement (2); Immigration (1); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Anna Eshoo [D-CA18]
4 bills from Apr 15, 2016 to Apr 10, 2019
Science, Technology, Communications (3); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Earl Blumenauer [D-OR3]
4 bills from Feb 27, 2017 to Mar 7, 2019
Government Operations and Politics (1); Native Americans (1); Housing and Community Development (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Ted Poe [R-TX2, 2005-2018]
4 bills from Feb 16, 2017 to Jul 24, 2018
International Affairs (1); Transportation and Public Works (1); Government Operations and Politics (1); Commerce (1)
Rep. Darren Soto [D-FL9]
4 bills from Mar 16, 2017 to Jan 19, 2018
Immigration (1); Commerce (1); Labor and Employment (1); Foreign Trade and International Finance (1); Housing and Community Development (1); Native Americans (1)
Rep. Dwight Evans [D-PA3]
4 bills from Jun 29, 2017 to Dec 1, 2017
Native Americans (2); Transportation and Public Works (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Albio Sires [D-NJ8]
3 bills from Feb 16, 2017 to May 14, 2019
International Affairs (2); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Gwen Moore [D-WI4]
3 bills from Jun 20, 2017 to May 14, 2019
Native Americans (2)
Rep. Debra Haaland [D-NM1]
3 bills from Mar 7, 2019 to May 14, 2019
International Affairs (1); Native Americans (1)
Rep. Katherine Clark [D-MA5]
3 bills from Dec 7, 2017 to Apr 30, 2019
Native Americans (1); Government Operations and Politics (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Elise Stefanik [R-NY21]
3 bills from Jul 25, 2017 to Apr 18, 2019
Armed Forces and National Security (1); Foreign Trade and International Finance (1); Housing and Community Development (1); Native Americans (1); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Jim Cooper [D-TN5]
3 bills from Mar 13, 2019 to Apr 12, 2019
Government Operations and Politics (1); International Affairs (1); Science, Technology, Communications (1)
Rep. Bobby Rush [D-IL1]
3 bills from Sep 18, 2017 to Apr 8, 2019
Immigration (1); Government Operations and Politics (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Peter DeFazio [D-OR4]
3 bills from Dec 6, 2017 to Apr 8, 2019
Housing and Community Development (1); Government Operations and Politics (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Ilhan Omar [D-MN5]
3 bills from Mar 7, 2019 to Mar 29, 2019
International Affairs (2); Immigration (1)
Rep. Adriano Espaillat [D-NY13]
3 bills from Feb 26, 2019 to Mar 29, 2019
International Affairs (2); Immigration (1)
Rep. Steve Cohen [D-TN9]
3 bills from Feb 26, 2018 to Mar 7, 2019
Crime and Law Enforcement (2); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Dina Titus [D-NV1]
3 bills from Oct 11, 2017 to Feb 13, 2019
International Affairs (2); Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Robin Kelly [D-IL2]
3 bills from Mar 6, 2017 to Feb 8, 2019
International Affairs (3)
Rep. David Valadao [R-CA21, 2013-2018]
3 bills from Feb 16, 2017 to Jul 12, 2018
Native Americans (2); International Affairs (1); Foreign Trade and International Finance (1); Housing and Community Development (1)
Rep. Derek Kilmer [D-WA6]
3 bills from Jul 11, 2017 to Jan 22, 2018
Native Americans (2); Transportation and Public Works (1); Foreign Trade and International Finance (1); Housing and Community Development (1)
Rep. Pramila Jayapal [D-WA7]
3 bills from May 4, 2017 to Nov 29, 2017
Commerce (1); Crime and Law Enforcement (1); Native Americans (1)
Rep. Bennie Thompson [D-MS2]
2 bills from Apr 15, 2015 to May 21, 2019
Government Operations and Politics (2)
Rep. Ann Wagner [R-MO2]
2 bills from Jul 14, 2017 to May 17, 2019
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Greg Stanton [D-AZ9]
2 bills from Apr 29, 2019 to May 14, 2019
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Kelly Armstrong [R-ND0]
2 bills from May 8, 2019 to May 14, 2019
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Chellie Pingree [D-ME1]
2 bills from Jun 13, 2018 to Apr 30, 2019
Native Americans (1); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Ami Bera [D-CA7]
2 bills from Mar 25, 2019 to Apr 25, 2019
International Affairs (1); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Brian Fitzpatrick [R-PA1]
2 bills from Mar 7, 2019 to Apr 10, 2019
Government Operations and Politics (1); Science, Technology, Communications (1)
Rep. Tulsi Gabbard [D-HI2]
2 bills from Jan 10, 2018 to Mar 11, 2019
International Affairs (1); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Mark Pocan [D-WI2]
2 bills from Dec 20, 2017 to Mar 7, 2019
Native Americans (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Henry “Hank” Johnson [D-GA4]
2 bills from Jul 26, 2018 to Mar 7, 2019
Government Operations and Politics (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Jared Huffman [D-CA2]
2 bills from Jul 24, 2017 to Mar 7, 2019
Native Americans (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Theodore Deutch [D-FL22]
2 bills from Aug 3, 2018 to Feb 8, 2019
International Affairs (2)
Rep. Juan Vargas [D-CA51]
2 bills from Jun 20, 2017 to Dec 21, 2018
Immigration (2)
Rep. Frank Pallone [D-NJ6]
2 bills from Dec 14, 2017 to Dec 21, 2018
Native Americans (2)
Rep. Tony Cárdenas [D-CA29]
2 bills from Feb 27, 2017 to Dec 21, 2018
Government Operations and Politics (1); Native Americans (1)
Rep. Michelle Lujan Grisham [D-NM1, 2013-2018]
2 bills from Jun 27, 2017 to Nov 20, 2018
Native Americans (2)
Rep. Gregory Meeks [D-NY5]
2 bills from Dec 21, 2017 to Sep 25, 2018
Foreign Trade and International Finance (1); Housing and Community Development (1); Native Americans (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Ileana Ros-Lehtinen [R-FL27, 2013-2018]
2 bills from Jun 27, 2018 to Jul 12, 2018
Foreign Trade and International Finance (1); Housing and Community Development (1); Native Americans (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Brad Sherman [D-CA30]
2 bills from Mar 28, 2017 to Jun 27, 2018
International Affairs (2)
Rep. Jeff Denham [R-CA10, 2013-2018]
2 bills from Jul 12, 2017 to Jun 8, 2018
Native Americans (2); Foreign Trade and International Finance (1); Housing and Community Development (1)
Rep. Luis Correa [D-CA46]
2 bills from Jun 29, 2017 to May 7, 2018
Transportation and Public Works (1); Housing and Community Development (1)
Rep. Frederica Wilson [D-FL24]
2 bills from Jun 29, 2017 to Jan 22, 2018
Transportation and Public Works (1); Foreign Trade and International Finance (1); Housing and Community Development (1); Native Americans (1)
Rep. Ron Kind [D-WI3]
2 bills from Nov 30, 2017 to Dec 4, 2017
Native Americans (2); Foreign Trade and International Finance (1); Housing and Community Development (1)
Rep. Debbie Dingell [D-MI12]
2 bills from Jun 8, 2017 to Dec 1, 2017
Labor and Employment (1); Native Americans (1)
Rep. Sheila Jackson Lee [D-TX18]
2 bills from Apr 6, 2017 to Nov 30, 2017
Science, Technology, Communications (1); Foreign Trade and International Finance (1); Housing and Community Development (1); Native Americans (1)
Rep. Aumua Amata [R-AS0]
2 bills from Nov 29, 2017 to Nov 30, 2017
Native Americans (2); Foreign Trade and International Finance (1); Housing and Community Development (1)
Rep. André Carson [D-IN7]
2 bills from Mar 16, 2017 to Jun 28, 2017
Immigration (1); Commerce (1)
Rep. Yvette Clarke [D-NY9]
2 bills from Mar 22, 2017 to Jun 20, 2017
Immigration (1); Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Brenda Lawrence [D-MI14]
2 bills from Apr 15, 2016 to Jun 8, 2017
Science, Technology, Communications (1); Labor and Employment (1)
Rep. Donald Payne [D-NJ10]
2 bills from Apr 15, 2016 to Apr 6, 2017
Science, Technology, Communications (2)
Rep. Mark DeSaulnier [D-CA11]
2 bills from Apr 15, 2016 to Apr 6, 2017
Science, Technology, Communications (2)
Rep. Pete Aguilar [D-CA31]
2 bills from Apr 20, 2016 to Apr 6, 2017
Science, Technology, Communications (2)
Rep. Lloyd Smucker [R-PA11]
1 bill from May 21, 2019 to May 21, 2019
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Joseph Kennedy [D-MA4]
1 bill from May 21, 2019 to May 21, 2019
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Michael Guest [R-MS3]
1 bill from May 20, 2019 to May 20, 2019
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Jerry McNerney [D-CA9]
1 bill from May 15, 2019 to May 15, 2019
Rep. Susie Lee [D-NV3]
1 bill from May 15, 2019 to May 15, 2019
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Cynthia Axne [D-IA3]
1 bill from May 15, 2019 to May 15, 2019
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Terri Sewell [D-AL7]
1 bill from May 14, 2019 to May 14, 2019
Rep. Max Rose [D-NY11]
1 bill from May 14, 2019 to May 14, 2019
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Tom Reed [R-NY23]
1 bill from May 14, 2019 to May 14, 2019
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Chris Pappas [D-NH1]
1 bill from May 14, 2019 to May 14, 2019
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Dan Newhouse [R-WA4]
1 bill from May 14, 2019 to May 14, 2019
Rep. Markwayne Mullin [R-OK2]
1 bill from May 14, 2019 to May 14, 2019
Rep. Carolyn Maloney [D-NY12]
1 bill from May 14, 2019 to May 14, 2019
Rep. Andy Kim [D-NJ3]
1 bill from May 14, 2019 to May 14, 2019
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Trey Hollingsworth [R-IN9]
1 bill from May 14, 2019 to May 14, 2019
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Josh Harder [D-CA10]
1 bill from May 14, 2019 to May 14, 2019
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Greg Gianforte [R-MT0]
1 bill from May 14, 2019 to May 14, 2019
Rep. Suzan DelBene [D-WA1]
1 bill from May 14, 2019 to May 14, 2019
Rep. Sharice Davids [D-KS3]
1 bill from May 14, 2019 to May 14, 2019
Rep. Karen Bass [D-CA37]
1 bill from May 14, 2019 to May 14, 2019
Rep. Debbie Mucarsel-Powell [D-FL26]
1 bill from May 9, 2019 to May 9, 2019
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Haley Stevens [D-MI11]
1 bill from May 8, 2019 to May 8, 2019
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Elissa Slotkin [D-MI8]
1 bill from May 8, 2019 to May 8, 2019
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Lance Gooden [R-TX5]
1 bill from May 8, 2019 to May 8, 2019
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Angie Craig [D-MN2]
1 bill from May 8, 2019 to May 8, 2019
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Bill Posey [R-FL8]
1 bill from May 2, 2019 to May 2, 2019
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Elaine Luria [D-VA2]
1 bill from May 2, 2019 to May 2, 2019
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Michael “Mike” Doyle [D-PA18]
1 bill from May 2, 2019 to May 2, 2019
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Lisa Blunt Rochester [D-DE0]
1 bill from May 2, 2019 to May 2, 2019
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Kathy Castor [D-FL14]
1 bill from Apr 30, 2019 to Apr 30, 2019
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Bradley Byrne [R-AL1]
1 bill from Apr 30, 2019 to Apr 30, 2019
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Susan Brooks [R-IN5]
1 bill from Apr 30, 2019 to Apr 30, 2019
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Abigail Spanberger [D-VA7]
1 bill from Apr 29, 2019 to Apr 29, 2019
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Marcy Kaptur [D-OH9]
1 bill from Apr 29, 2019 to Apr 29, 2019
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Joyce Beatty [D-OH3]
1 bill from Apr 29, 2019 to Apr 29, 2019
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Jackie Walorski [R-IN2]
1 bill from Apr 25, 2019 to Apr 25, 2019
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Glenn Thompson [R-PA15]
1 bill from Apr 25, 2019 to Apr 25, 2019
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. David “Phil” Roe [R-TN1]
1 bill from Apr 25, 2019 to Apr 25, 2019
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Gilbert Cisneros [D-CA39]
1 bill from Apr 25, 2019 to Apr 25, 2019
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Madeleine Dean [D-PA4]
1 bill from Apr 15, 2019 to Apr 15, 2019
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. John Katko [R-NY24]
1 bill from Apr 12, 2019 to Apr 12, 2019
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Van Taylor [R-TX3]
1 bill from Apr 8, 2019 to Apr 8, 2019
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Robert Wittman [R-VA1]
1 bill from Apr 4, 2019 to Apr 4, 2019
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Ben Cline [R-VA6]
1 bill from Apr 3, 2019 to Apr 3, 2019
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Denver Riggleman [R-VA5]
1 bill from Apr 2, 2019 to Apr 2, 2019
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. David McKinley [R-WV1]
1 bill from Apr 1, 2019 to Apr 1, 2019
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Mark Green [R-TN7]
1 bill from Apr 1, 2019 to Apr 1, 2019
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Diana DeGette [D-CO1]
1 bill from Apr 1, 2019 to Apr 1, 2019
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Veronica Escobar [D-TX16]
1 bill from Mar 29, 2019 to Mar 29, 2019
Immigration (1)
Rep. David Kustoff [R-TN8]
1 bill from Mar 27, 2019 to Mar 27, 2019
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Ted Budd [R-NC13]
1 bill from Mar 25, 2019 to Mar 25, 2019
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. A. Dutch Ruppersberger [D-MD2]
1 bill from Mar 21, 2019 to Mar 21, 2019
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Conor Lamb [D-PA17]
1 bill from Mar 21, 2019 to Mar 21, 2019
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Anthony Brindisi [D-NY22]
1 bill from Mar 21, 2019 to Mar 21, 2019
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Kevin Hern [R-OK1]
1 bill from Mar 14, 2019 to Mar 14, 2019
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Mary Scanlon [D-PA5]
1 bill from Mar 13, 2019 to Mar 13, 2019
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Susan Wild [D-PA7]
1 bill from Mar 7, 2019 to Mar 7, 2019
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Pete Stauber [R-MN8]
1 bill from Mar 7, 2019 to Mar 7, 2019
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Donna Shalala [D-FL27]
1 bill from Mar 7, 2019 to Mar 7, 2019
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Mark Meadows [R-NC11]
1 bill from Mar 7, 2019 to Mar 7, 2019
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Andy Levin [D-MI9]
1 bill from Mar 7, 2019 to Mar 7, 2019
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Barbara Lee [D-CA13]
1 bill from Mar 7, 2019 to Mar 7, 2019
International Affairs (1)
Rep. James Himes [D-CT4]
1 bill from Mar 7, 2019 to Mar 7, 2019
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Donald Beyer [D-VA8]
1 bill from Mar 7, 2019 to Mar 7, 2019
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Alexandria Ocasio-Cortez [D-NY14]
1 bill from Feb 22, 2019 to Feb 22, 2019
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Nydia Velázquez [D-NY7]
1 bill from Nov 29, 2018 to Nov 29, 2018
Native Americans (1)
Rep. Rosa DeLauro [D-CT3]
1 bill from Nov 27, 2018 to Nov 27, 2018
Native Americans (1)
Rep. Jim Banks [R-IN3]
1 bill from Oct 19, 2018 to Oct 19, 2018
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Randy Weber [R-TX14]
1 bill from Sep 25, 2018 to Sep 25, 2018
International Affairs (1)
Rep. John Rutherford [R-FL4]
1 bill from Jul 31, 2018 to Jul 31, 2018
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Debbie Wasserman Schultz [D-FL23]
1 bill from Jul 26, 2018 to Jul 26, 2018
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Grace Meng [D-NY6]
1 bill from Jul 26, 2018 to Jul 26, 2018
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Joe Wilson [R-SC2]
1 bill from Jun 27, 2018 to Jun 27, 2018
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Christopher “Chris” Smith [R-NJ4]
1 bill from Jun 14, 2018 to Jun 14, 2018
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Maxine Waters [D-CA43]
1 bill from May 1, 2018 to May 1, 2018
Housing and Community Development (1)
Rep. Francis Rooney [R-FL19]
1 bill from Apr 24, 2018 to Apr 24, 2018
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Bruce Poliquin [R-ME2, 2015-2018]
1 bill from Feb 6, 2018 to Feb 6, 2018
Native Americans (1)
Rep. Jimmy Gomez [D-CA34]
1 bill from Jan 22, 2018 to Jan 22, 2018
Foreign Trade and International Finance (1); Housing and Community Development (1); Native Americans (1)
Rep. Duncan Hunter [R-CA50]
1 bill from Jan 17, 2018 to Jan 17, 2018
Native Americans (1)
Rep. Ben Luján [D-NM3]
1 bill from Dec 20, 2017 to Dec 20, 2017
Native Americans (1)
Rep. Ed Perlmutter [D-CO7]
1 bill from Dec 14, 2017 to Dec 14, 2017
Immigration (1)
Rep. Val Demings [D-FL10]
1 bill from Dec 14, 2017 to Dec 14, 2017
Native Americans (1)
Rep. Collin Peterson [D-MN7]
1 bill from Dec 6, 2017 to Dec 6, 2017
Native Americans (1)
Rep. Colleen Hanabusa [D-HI1, 2016-2018]
1 bill from Nov 29, 2017 to Nov 29, 2017
Native Americans (1)
Rep. Jerrold Nadler [D-NY10]
1 bill from Nov 1, 2017 to Nov 1, 2017
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Stephanie Murphy [D-FL7]
1 bill from Oct 23, 2017 to Oct 23, 2017
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Bradley Schneider [D-IL10]
1 bill from Oct 11, 2017 to Oct 11, 2017
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Jack Bergman [R-MI1]
1 bill from Sep 12, 2017 to Sep 12, 2017
Native Americans (1)
Rep. Nanette Barragán [D-CA44]
1 bill from Sep 5, 2017 to Sep 5, 2017
Transportation and Public Works (1)
Rep. Seth Moulton [D-MA6]
1 bill from Jun 21, 2017 to Jun 21, 2017
Immigration (1)
Rep. Louise Slaughter [D-NY25, 2013-2018]
1 bill from Jun 20, 2017 to Jun 20, 2017
Native Americans (1)
Rep. Jimmy Panetta [D-CA20]
1 bill from Jun 20, 2017 to Jun 20, 2017
Immigration (1)
Rep. Denny Heck [D-WA10]
1 bill from Jun 20, 2017 to Jun 20, 2017
Native Americans (1)
Rep. Donald Norcross [D-NJ1]
1 bill from Jun 8, 2017 to Jun 8, 2017
Labor and Employment (1)
Rep. Vicente Gonzalez [D-TX15]
1 bill from Jun 8, 2017 to Jun 8, 2017
Labor and Employment (1)
Rep. John Garamendi [D-CA3]
1 bill from Jun 8, 2017 to Jun 8, 2017
Labor and Employment (1)
Rep. George “G.K.” Butterfield [D-NC1]
1 bill from Jun 8, 2017 to Jun 8, 2017
Labor and Employment (1)
Rep. Daniel Kildee [D-MI5]
1 bill from May 23, 2017 to May 23, 2017
Native Americans (1)
Rep. Doug LaMalfa [R-CA1]
1 bill from May 18, 2017 to May 18, 2017
Native Americans (1)
Rep. Salud Carbajal [D-CA24]
1 bill from May 18, 2017 to May 18, 2017
Transportation and Public Works (1)
Rep. Mark Takano [D-CA41]
1 bill from May 11, 2017 to May 11, 2017
Commerce (1)
Rep. Luis Gutiérrez [D-IL4, 1993-2018]
1 bill from May 4, 2017 to May 4, 2017
Commerce (1)
Rep. Carol Shea-Porter [D-NH1, 2017-2018]
1 bill from Apr 6, 2017 to Apr 6, 2017
Science, Technology, Communications (1)
Rep. Bill Foster [D-IL11]
1 bill from Apr 6, 2017 to Apr 6, 2017
Science, Technology, Communications (1)
Rep. Madeleine Bordallo [D-GU0, 2003-2018]
1 bill from Apr 6, 2017 to Apr 6, 2017
Science, Technology, Communications (1)
Rep. Thomas Suozzi [D-NY3]
1 bill from Apr 3, 2017 to Apr 3, 2017
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Eric Swalwell [D-CA15]
1 bill from Mar 16, 2017 to Mar 16, 2017
Commerce (1)
Rep. Beto O’Rourke [D-TX16, 2013-2018]
1 bill from Mar 9, 2017 to Mar 9, 2017
Immigration (1)
Rep. Kay Granger [R-TX12]
1 bill from Mar 1, 2017 to Mar 1, 2017
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Lucille Roybal-Allard [D-CA40]
1 bill from Feb 27, 2017 to Feb 27, 2017
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Jeff Fortenberry [R-NE1]
1 bill from Feb 27, 2017 to Feb 27, 2017
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. John Moolenaar [R-MI4]
1 bill from Feb 16, 2017 to Feb 16, 2017
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Michael McCaul [R-TX10]
1 bill from Feb 16, 2017 to Feb 16, 2017
International Affairs (1)
Rep. William Keating [D-MA9]
1 bill from Feb 15, 2017 to Feb 15, 2017
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Walter Jones [R-NC3, 1995-2019]
1 bill from Feb 7, 2017 to Feb 7, 2017
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Kathleen Rice [D-NY4]
1 bill from Apr 15, 2016 to Apr 15, 2016
Science, Technology, Communications (1)
Rep. Ann Kirkpatrick [D-AZ2]
1 bill from Apr 15, 2016 to Apr 15, 2016
Science, Technology, Communications (1)
Rep. Alma Adams [D-NC12]
1 bill from Apr 15, 2016 to Apr 15, 2016
Science, Technology, Communications (1)
Rep. Cedric Richmond [D-LA2]
1 bill from Dec 1, 2015 to Dec 1, 2015
Transportation and Public Works (1)
Rep. Candice Miller [R-MI10, 2003-2016]
1 bill from Nov 5, 2015 to Nov 5, 2015
Transportation and Public Works (1)
Rep. Steny Hoyer [D-MD5]
1 bill from Jun 1, 2015 to Jun 1, 2015
Labor and Employment (1)
Rep. Cheri Bustos [D-IL17]
1 bill from May 20, 2015 to May 20, 2015
Transportation and Public Works (1)