skip to main content

Rep. Ralph Abraham’s Cosponsors

Abraham has gotten 301 cosponsors (by 177 unique Members of Congress) on his 30 bills from Feb 3, 2015 to Oct 8, 2019. Here they are in order from most cosponsored bills to fewest.

Rep. Garret Graves [R-LA6]
9 bills from Jul 10, 2015 to Apr 10, 2019
Public Lands and Natural Resources (2); Armed Forces and National Security (2); Animals (2); Education (1); Health (1); Agriculture and Food (1)
Rep. Eric “Rick” Crawford [R-AR1]
6 bills from Mar 25, 2015 to Jul 25, 2019
Taxation (2); Crime and Law Enforcement (1); Social Welfare (1); Immigration (1); Energy (1)
Rep. Walter Jones [R-NC3, 1995-2019]
5 bills from Mar 16, 2015 to Apr 6, 2017
Armed Forces and National Security (3); Crime and Law Enforcement (1); Social Welfare (1)
Rep. Charles Boustany [R-LA3, 2013-2016]
5 bills from May 1, 2015 to Jul 5, 2016
Armed Forces and National Security (2); Crime and Law Enforcement (1); Education (1); Public Lands and Natural Resources (1)
Rep. Mike Johnson [R-LA4]
4 bills from Apr 26, 2017 to Jul 25, 2019
Armed Forces and National Security (1); Public Lands and Natural Resources (1); Transportation and Public Works (1); Energy (1)
Rep. Clay Higgins [R-LA3]
4 bills from Apr 25, 2017 to Jul 25, 2019
Armed Forces and National Security (1); Public Lands and Natural Resources (1); Health (1); Social Welfare (1); Energy (1)
Rep. Dan Newhouse [R-WA4]
4 bills from May 12, 2015 to Jun 3, 2019
Crime and Law Enforcement (1); Social Welfare (1); Immigration (1); Animals (1)
Rep. Trent Kelly [R-MS1]
4 bills from Jun 8, 2016 to Feb 14, 2019
Civil Rights and Liberties, Minority Issues (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1); Animals (1); Agriculture and Food (1)
Rep. Steve King [R-IA4]
4 bills from Jun 7, 2016 to Jan 29, 2019
Taxation (1); Civil Rights and Liberties, Minority Issues (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1); Animals (1)
Rep. Mike Rogers [R-AL3]
4 bills from Mar 25, 2015 to Oct 12, 2018
Crime and Law Enforcement (1); Social Welfare (1); Civil Rights and Liberties, Minority Issues (1); Health (1)
Rep. Chris Collins [R-NY27, 2013-2019]
4 bills from Mar 25, 2015 to May 1, 2017
Crime and Law Enforcement (1); Social Welfare (1); Immigration (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. John Fleming [R-LA4, 2009-2016]
4 bills from Jul 10, 2015 to Jul 5, 2016
Education (1); Public Lands and Natural Resources (1); Social Welfare (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Rick Allen [R-GA12]
3 bills from Oct 21, 2015 to Oct 8, 2019
Social Welfare (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Steve Scalise [R-LA1]
3 bills from Jul 10, 2015 to Jul 25, 2019
Education (1); Public Lands and Natural Resources (1); Energy (1)
Rep. Roger Marshall [R-KS1]
3 bills from Feb 3, 2017 to Jul 25, 2019
Immigration (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1); Energy (1)
Rep. Paul Gosar [R-AZ4]
3 bills from Jun 28, 2018 to Jul 25, 2019
Animals (2); Energy (1)
Rep. Jack Bergman [R-MI1]
3 bills from May 24, 2017 to Apr 1, 2019
Armed Forces and National Security (1); Transportation and Public Works (1); Animals (1)
Rep. Bob Gibbs [R-OH7]
3 bills from Feb 28, 2017 to Mar 7, 2019
Immigration (1); Animals (1); Health (1); Social Welfare (1)
Rep. Mo Brooks [R-AL5]
3 bills from Sep 24, 2015 to Mar 6, 2019
Social Welfare (2); Taxation (1); Health (1)
Rep. Ron Estes [R-KS4]
3 bills from Jun 6, 2017 to Feb 14, 2019
Armed Forces and National Security (1); Animals (1); Agriculture and Food (1)
Rep. Richard Hudson [R-NC8]
3 bills from Jul 28, 2015 to Feb 13, 2019
Social Welfare (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1); Animals (1)
Rep. Mike Kelly [R-PA16]
3 bills from Jul 14, 2015 to Jan 29, 2019
Crime and Law Enforcement (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1); Animals (1)
Rep. Scott DesJarlais [R-TN4]
3 bills from Mar 16, 2015 to Sep 27, 2018
Crime and Law Enforcement (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1); Health (1)
Rep. Stevan “Steve” Pearce [R-NM2, 2011-2018]
3 bills from Apr 13, 2015 to Mar 8, 2018
Armed Forces and National Security (1); Civil Rights and Liberties, Minority Issues (1); Transportation and Public Works (1)
Rep. David Rouzer [R-NC7]
3 bills from May 18, 2015 to Jun 29, 2017
Armed Forces and National Security (2); Social Welfare (1)
Rep. Cedric Richmond [D-LA2]
3 bills from Jul 10, 2015 to Jun 20, 2017
Public Lands and Natural Resources (2); Education (1)
Rep. Don Young [R-AK0]
3 bills from Mar 25, 2015 to Jun 6, 2017
Crime and Law Enforcement (1); Social Welfare (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Austin Scott [R-GA8]
3 bills from Sep 24, 2015 to Apr 25, 2017
Social Welfare (1); Taxation (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Barbara Comstock [R-VA10, 2015-2018]
3 bills from Sep 20, 2016 to Apr 25, 2017
Science, Technology, Communications (2); Immigration (1)
Rep. Brian Babin [R-TX36]
3 bills from May 12, 2015 to May 24, 2016
Crime and Law Enforcement (1); Social Welfare (1); Civil Rights and Liberties, Minority Issues (1)
Rep. Dina Titus [D-NV1]
3 bills from Feb 3, 2015 to Mar 17, 2016
Armed Forces and National Security (3)
Rep. Steven Watkins [R-KS2]
2 bills from Apr 10, 2019 to Jul 25, 2019
Animals (1); Energy (1)
Rep. Bruce Westerman [R-AR4]
2 bills from Apr 26, 2016 to Jun 24, 2019
Taxation (1); Animals (1)
Rep. Buddy Carter [R-GA1]
2 bills from Apr 25, 2017 to Mar 29, 2019
Armed Forces and National Security (1); Health (1); Social Welfare (1)
Rep. Glenn Grothman [R-WI6]
2 bills from Oct 28, 2015 to Mar 5, 2019
Social Welfare (2); Health (1)
Rep. Ted Yoho [R-FL3]
2 bills from Feb 7, 2017 to Mar 4, 2019
Immigration (1); Agriculture and Food (1)
Rep. Elise Stefanik [R-NY21]
2 bills from Jun 3, 2015 to Mar 4, 2019
Crime and Law Enforcement (1); Animals (1)
Rep. Scott Tipton [R-CO3]
2 bills from Apr 11, 2018 to Feb 8, 2019
Transportation and Public Works (1); Animals (1)
Rep. Marc Veasey [D-TX33]
2 bills from Nov 16, 2018 to Jan 29, 2019
Animals (2)
Rep. Glenn Thompson [R-PA15]
2 bills from Jun 28, 2018 to Jan 29, 2019
Animals (2)
Rep. Greg Gianforte [R-MT0]
2 bills from Sep 27, 2018 to Jan 29, 2019
Animals (2)
Rep. Sean Duffy [R-WI7, 2011-2019]
2 bills from Apr 29, 2016 to Jan 29, 2019
Taxation (1); Animals (1)
Rep. Collin Peterson [D-MN7]
2 bills from Jul 27, 2017 to Oct 9, 2018
Taxation (1); Health (1)
Rep. Scott Perry [R-PA10]
2 bills from May 24, 2017 to Apr 11, 2018
Armed Forces and National Security (1); Transportation and Public Works (1)
Rep. Chellie Pingree [D-ME1]
2 bills from Apr 13, 2015 to Jul 24, 2017
Armed Forces and National Security (2)
Rep. Robert Pittenger [R-NC9, 2013-2018]
2 bills from May 24, 2016 to Jun 26, 2017
Civil Rights and Liberties, Minority Issues (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Jody Hice [R-GA10]
2 bills from Apr 13, 2016 to Jun 6, 2017
Crime and Law Enforcement (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Morgan Griffith [R-VA9]
2 bills from Jul 28, 2015 to Jun 6, 2017
Social Welfare (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Sen. Kevin Cramer [R-ND]
2 bills from Feb 9, 2016 to Jun 6, 2017
Taxation (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Fred Upton [R-MI6]
2 bills from Mar 16, 2017 to May 16, 2017
Immigration (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Kristi Noem [R-SD0, 2011-2018]
2 bills from Feb 3, 2017 to May 16, 2017
Immigration (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Lynn Jenkins [R-KS2, 2009-2018]
2 bills from Mar 16, 2015 to May 16, 2017
Crime and Law Enforcement (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. John Moolenaar [R-MI4]
2 bills from Feb 29, 2016 to May 1, 2017
Taxation (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Jim Bridenstine [R-OK1, 2013-2018]
2 bills from Jan 7, 2016 to Apr 27, 2017
Social Welfare (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. David Young [R-IA3, 2015-2018]
2 bills from Apr 27, 2016 to Apr 26, 2017
Taxation (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Robert Latta [R-OH5]
2 bills from May 12, 2015 to Apr 26, 2017
Crime and Law Enforcement (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Andy Harris [R-MD1]
2 bills from Mar 2, 2017 to Apr 26, 2017
Immigration (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Jackie Walorski [R-IN2]
2 bills from May 1, 2015 to Apr 25, 2017
Armed Forces and National Security (2)
Rep. Luke Messer [R-IN6, 2013-2018]
2 bills from Jul 29, 2015 to Apr 25, 2017
Social Welfare (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Rod Blum [R-IA1, 2015-2018]
2 bills from Feb 4, 2016 to Apr 25, 2017
Taxation (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Sanford Bishop [D-GA2]
2 bills from Feb 4, 2016 to Apr 6, 2017
Taxation (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Lamar Smith [R-TX21, 1987-2018]
2 bills from Sep 19, 2016 to Feb 27, 2017
Science, Technology, Communications (2)
Rep. Frank Lucas [R-OK3]
2 bills from Feb 4, 2016 to Feb 27, 2017
Taxation (1); Science, Technology, Communications (1)
Rep. Steve Knight [R-CA25, 2015-2018]
2 bills from Sep 21, 2016 to Feb 27, 2017
Science, Technology, Communications (2)
Rep. Bradley Byrne [R-AL1]
2 bills from Mar 14, 2016 to Jun 21, 2016
Taxation (1); Civil Rights and Liberties, Minority Issues (1)
Rep. Doug LaMalfa [R-CA1]
2 bills from Jun 8, 2016 to Jun 15, 2016
Taxation (1); Civil Rights and Liberties, Minority Issues (1)
Rep. Steven Palazzo [R-MS4]
2 bills from Jul 23, 2015 to May 25, 2016
Social Welfare (1); Civil Rights and Liberties, Minority Issues (1)
Rep. Jeff Duncan [R-SC3]
2 bills from Oct 27, 2015 to May 23, 2016
Social Welfare (1); Civil Rights and Liberties, Minority Issues (1)
Rep. Timothy Walz [D-MN1, 2007-2018]
2 bills from May 18, 2015 to May 12, 2016
Armed Forces and National Security (1); Taxation (1)
Rep. Mike Pompeo [R-KS4, 2011-2017]
2 bills from Mar 25, 2015 to Feb 4, 2016
Crime and Law Enforcement (1); Taxation (1)
Rep. Jeb Hensarling [R-TX5, 2003-2018]
2 bills from Mar 16, 2015 to Sep 8, 2015
Crime and Law Enforcement (1); Social Welfare (1)
Rep. David “Phil” Roe [R-TN1]
2 bills from Mar 25, 2015 to Jul 23, 2015
Crime and Law Enforcement (1); Social Welfare (1)
Rep. Debbie Lesko [R-AZ8]
1 bill from Aug 2, 2019 to Aug 2, 2019
Energy (1)
Rep. Abby Finkenauer [D-IA1]
1 bill from Jul 30, 2019 to Jul 30, 2019
Animals (1)
Rep. Doug Lamborn [R-CO5]
1 bill from Jun 24, 2019 to Jun 24, 2019
Animals (1)
Rep. Ralph Norman [R-SC5]
1 bill from Mar 25, 2019 to Mar 25, 2019
Health (1); Social Welfare (1)
Rep. Gregory Steube [R-FL17]
1 bill from Mar 5, 2019 to Mar 5, 2019
Health (1); Social Welfare (1)
Rep. Martha Roby [R-AL2]
1 bill from Mar 5, 2019 to Mar 5, 2019
Animals (1)
Rep. Mark Meadows [R-NC11]
1 bill from Mar 5, 2019 to Mar 5, 2019
Health (1); Social Welfare (1)
Rep. Matt Gaetz [R-FL1]
1 bill from Mar 5, 2019 to Mar 5, 2019
Health (1); Social Welfare (1)
Rep. Robert Aderholt [R-AL4]
1 bill from Mar 5, 2019 to Mar 5, 2019
Health (1); Social Welfare (1)
Rep. Michael Guest [R-MS3]
1 bill from Feb 14, 2019 to Feb 14, 2019
Agriculture and Food (1)
Rep. John Joyce [R-PA13]
1 bill from Feb 13, 2019 to Feb 13, 2019
Animals (1)
Rep. Pete Stauber [R-MN8]
1 bill from Feb 8, 2019 to Feb 8, 2019
Animals (1)
Rep. French Hill [R-AR2]
1 bill from Feb 8, 2019 to Feb 8, 2019
Animals (1)
Rep. Tom Emmer [R-MN6]
1 bill from Jan 29, 2019 to Jan 29, 2019
Animals (1)
Rep. Vicky Hartzler [R-MO4]
1 bill from Dec 19, 2018 to Dec 19, 2018
Health (1)
Rep. Brett Guthrie [R-KY2]
1 bill from Dec 10, 2018 to Dec 10, 2018
Health (1)
Rep. Debbie Dingell [D-MI12]
1 bill from Nov 29, 2018 to Nov 29, 2018
Animals (1)
Rep. Lacy Clay [D-MO1]
1 bill from Nov 6, 2018 to Nov 6, 2018
Health (1)
Rep. Bill Flores [R-TX17]
1 bill from Oct 26, 2018 to Oct 26, 2018
Health (1)
Rep. Terri Sewell [D-AL7]
1 bill from Sep 27, 2018 to Sep 27, 2018
Health (1)
Rep. Vern Buchanan [R-FL16]
1 bill from Sep 27, 2018 to Sep 27, 2018
Health (1)
Rep. Tom Marino [R-PA12, 2019-2019]
1 bill from Jun 28, 2018 to Jun 28, 2018
Animals (1)
Rep. Ryan Costello [R-PA6, 2015-2018]
1 bill from Jun 28, 2018 to Jun 28, 2018
Animals (1)
Rep. Daniel Webster [R-FL11]
1 bill from Mar 8, 2018 to Mar 8, 2018
Transportation and Public Works (1)
Rep. Grace Meng [D-NY6]
1 bill from Dec 12, 2017 to Dec 12, 2017
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Pete Sessions [R-TX32, 2003-2018]
1 bill from Oct 24, 2017 to Oct 24, 2017
Science, Technology, Communications (1)
Rep. Mark Walker [R-NC6]
1 bill from Jul 12, 2017 to Jul 12, 2017
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Kevin Yoder [R-KS3, 2011-2018]
1 bill from Jun 27, 2017 to Jun 27, 2017
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Claudia Tenney [R-NY22, 2017-2018]
1 bill from Jun 13, 2017 to Jun 13, 2017
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Darin LaHood [R-IL18]
1 bill from Jun 8, 2017 to Jun 8, 2017
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Paul Tonko [D-NY20]
1 bill from Jun 6, 2017 to Jun 6, 2017
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Bennie Thompson [D-MS2]
1 bill from Jun 6, 2017 to Jun 6, 2017
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Bill Shuster [R-PA9, 2001-2018]
1 bill from May 24, 2017 to May 24, 2017
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Larry Bucshon [R-IN8]
1 bill from May 24, 2017 to May 24, 2017
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Dennis Ross [R-FL15, 2013-2018]
1 bill from May 19, 2017 to May 19, 2017
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Adam Kinzinger [R-IL16]
1 bill from May 19, 2017 to May 19, 2017
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Peter “Pete” King [R-NY2]
1 bill from May 19, 2017 to May 19, 2017
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. A. Dutch Ruppersberger [D-MD2]
1 bill from May 17, 2017 to May 17, 2017
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Richard Nolan [D-MN8, 2013-2018]
1 bill from May 17, 2017 to May 17, 2017
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Trey Hollingsworth [R-IN9]
1 bill from May 17, 2017 to May 17, 2017
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. David “Dave” Brat [R-VA7, 2014-2018]
1 bill from May 17, 2017 to May 17, 2017
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Scott Taylor [R-VA2, 2017-2018]
1 bill from May 16, 2017 to May 16, 2017
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Jamie Raskin [D-MD8]
1 bill from May 16, 2017 to May 16, 2017
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Gregg Harper [R-MS3, 2009-2018]
1 bill from May 16, 2017 to May 16, 2017
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Thomas Garrett [R-VA5, 2017-2018]
1 bill from May 16, 2017 to May 16, 2017
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Jim Banks [R-IN3]
1 bill from May 16, 2017 to May 16, 2017
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Kurt Schrader [D-OR5]
1 bill from May 3, 2017 to May 3, 2017
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Todd Rokita [R-IN4, 2011-2018]
1 bill from May 3, 2017 to May 3, 2017
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Keith Ellison [D-MN5, 2007-2018]
1 bill from May 3, 2017 to May 3, 2017
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Mike Bishop [R-MI8, 2015-2018]
1 bill from May 3, 2017 to May 3, 2017
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Robert Wittman [R-VA1]
1 bill from May 1, 2017 to May 1, 2017
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Louise Slaughter [D-NY25, 2013-2018]
1 bill from May 1, 2017 to May 1, 2017
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Brian Mast [R-FL18]
1 bill from May 1, 2017 to May 1, 2017
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Susan Brooks [R-IN5]
1 bill from May 1, 2017 to May 1, 2017
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Michael “Mike” Simpson [R-ID2]
1 bill from Apr 26, 2017 to Apr 26, 2017
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Bruce Poliquin [R-ME2, 2015-2018]
1 bill from Apr 26, 2017 to Apr 26, 2017
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. David Loebsack [D-IA2]
1 bill from Apr 26, 2017 to Apr 26, 2017
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Don Bacon [R-NE2]
1 bill from Apr 26, 2017 to Apr 26, 2017
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Steve Stivers [R-OH15]
1 bill from Apr 25, 2017 to Apr 25, 2017
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. John Katko [R-NY24]
1 bill from Apr 25, 2017 to Apr 25, 2017
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Tom Cole [R-OK4]
1 bill from Apr 25, 2017 to Apr 25, 2017
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. André Carson [D-IN7]
1 bill from Apr 25, 2017 to Apr 25, 2017
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Tom Graves [R-GA14]
1 bill from Apr 6, 2017 to Apr 6, 2017
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Tom Rice [R-SC7]
1 bill from Feb 16, 2017 to Feb 16, 2017
Immigration (1)
Rep. Ann Wagner [R-MO2]
1 bill from Feb 3, 2017 to Feb 3, 2017
Immigration (1)
Rep. Trent Franks [R-AZ8, 2013-2017]
1 bill from Feb 3, 2017 to Feb 3, 2017
Immigration (1)
Rep. Charles Dent [R-PA15, 2005-2018]
1 bill from Feb 3, 2017 to Feb 3, 2017
Immigration (1)
Rep. Tim Huelskamp [R-KS1, 2011-2016]
1 bill from Jul 7, 2016 to Jul 7, 2016
Taxation (1)
Rep. Jim Costa [D-CA16]
1 bill from Jul 5, 2016 to Jul 5, 2016
Taxation (1)
Rep. Louie Gohmert [R-TX1]
1 bill from Jun 8, 2016 to Jun 8, 2016
Civil Rights and Liberties, Minority Issues (1)
Rep. Marshall “Mark” Sanford [R-SC1, 2013-2018]
1 bill from Jun 7, 2016 to Jun 7, 2016
Civil Rights and Liberties, Minority Issues (1)
Rep. Beto O’Rourke [D-TX16, 2013-2018]
1 bill from May 11, 2016 to May 11, 2016
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Randy Hultgren [R-IL14, 2011-2018]
1 bill from Apr 29, 2016 to Apr 29, 2016
Taxation (1)
Rep. Joseph Heck [R-NV3, 2011-2016]
1 bill from Apr 29, 2016 to Apr 29, 2016
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Matthew Cartwright [D-PA8]
1 bill from Apr 29, 2016 to Apr 29, 2016
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. James Sensenbrenner [R-WI5]
1 bill from Mar 3, 2016 to Mar 3, 2016
Taxation (1)
Rep. Cynthia Lummis [R-WY0, 2009-2016]
1 bill from Mar 3, 2016 to Mar 3, 2016
Taxation (1)
Rep. David Scott [D-GA13]
1 bill from Feb 26, 2016 to Feb 26, 2016
Taxation (1)
Rep. David Valadao [R-CA21, 2013-2018]
1 bill from Feb 8, 2016 to Feb 8, 2016
Taxation (1)
Rep. Ron Kind [D-WI3]
1 bill from Feb 4, 2016 to Feb 4, 2016
Taxation (1)
Rep. Jeff Denham [R-CA10, 2013-2018]
1 bill from Feb 4, 2016 to Feb 4, 2016
Taxation (1)
Rep. Brad Ashford [D-NE2, 2015-2016]
1 bill from Feb 4, 2016 to Feb 4, 2016
Taxation (1)
Rep. Thomas Massie [R-KY4]
1 bill from Sep 24, 2015 to Sep 24, 2015
Social Welfare (1)
Rep. Randy Weber [R-TX14]
1 bill from Sep 17, 2015 to Sep 17, 2015
Social Welfare (1)
Rep. Keith Rothfus [R-PA12, 2013-2018]
1 bill from Sep 17, 2015 to Sep 17, 2015
Social Welfare (1)
Rep. Peter Roskam [R-IL6, 2007-2018]
1 bill from Sep 17, 2015 to Sep 17, 2015
Social Welfare (1)
Rep. Will Hurd [R-TX23]
1 bill from Sep 17, 2015 to Sep 17, 2015
Social Welfare (1)
Rep. Blaine Luetkemeyer [R-MO3]
1 bill from Sep 8, 2015 to Sep 8, 2015
Social Welfare (1)
Rep. Pete Olson [R-TX22]
1 bill from Jul 29, 2015 to Jul 29, 2015
Social Welfare (1)
Rep. John “Jimmy” Duncan [R-TN2, 1988-2018]
1 bill from Jul 29, 2015 to Jul 29, 2015
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Richard Hanna [R-NY22, 2013-2016]
1 bill from Jul 28, 2015 to Jul 28, 2015
Social Welfare (1)
Rep. Michael Conaway [R-TX11]
1 bill from Jul 28, 2015 to Jul 28, 2015
Social Welfare (1)
Rep. Garland “Andy” Barr [R-KY6]
1 bill from Jul 28, 2015 to Jul 28, 2015
Social Welfare (1)
Rep. Dan Benishek [R-MI1, 2011-2016]
1 bill from Jul 21, 2015 to Jul 21, 2015
Social Welfare (1)
Rep. Rodney Davis [R-IL13]
1 bill from Jul 14, 2015 to Jul 14, 2015
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Bill Johnson [R-OH6]
1 bill from Jun 12, 2015 to Jun 12, 2015
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Cresent Hardy [R-NV4, 2015-2016]
1 bill from Jun 3, 2015 to Jun 3, 2015
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Brenda Lawrence [D-MI14]
1 bill from May 18, 2015 to May 18, 2015
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Madeleine Bordallo [D-GU0, 2003-2018]
1 bill from May 18, 2015 to May 18, 2015
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Joyce Beatty [D-OH3]
1 bill from May 18, 2015 to May 18, 2015
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Ken Buck [R-CO4]
1 bill from May 12, 2015 to May 12, 2015
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. John Kline [R-MN2, 2003-2016]
1 bill from Mar 25, 2015 to Mar 25, 2015
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Matt Salmon [R-AZ5, 2013-2016]
1 bill from Mar 16, 2015 to Mar 16, 2015
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Billy Long [R-MO7]
1 bill from Mar 16, 2015 to Mar 16, 2015
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Stephen Fincher [R-TN8, 2011-2016]
1 bill from Mar 16, 2015 to Mar 16, 2015
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)