skip to main content

Rep. Roger Marshall’s Cosponsors

Marshall has gotten 230 cosponsors (by 193 unique Members of Congress) on his 18 bills from Apr 6, 2017 to Oct 4, 2019. Here they are in order from most cosponsored bills to fewest.

Rep. Darren Soto [D-FL9]
3 bills from May 25, 2017 to Aug 20, 2019
Armed Forces and National Security (1); Agriculture and Food (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Jeff Fortenberry [R-NE1]
3 bills from May 25, 2017 to Jul 16, 2019
Armed Forces and National Security (1); Agriculture and Food (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Don Bacon [R-NE2]
3 bills from May 25, 2017 to Jul 2, 2019
Armed Forces and National Security (1); Agriculture and Food (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Rodney Davis [R-IL13]
3 bills from Mar 6, 2018 to Apr 25, 2019
Agriculture and Food (2); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Liz Cheney [R-WY0]
3 bills from May 25, 2017 to May 10, 2018
Armed Forces and National Security (2); Agriculture and Food (1)
Rep. Glenn Thompson [R-PA15]
3 bills from Jul 20, 2017 to Feb 14, 2018
Agriculture and Food (2); Education (1)
Rep. Lynn Jenkins [R-KS2, 2009-2018]
3 bills from Apr 6, 2017 to Nov 29, 2017
Armed Forces and National Security (1); Education (1); Agriculture and Food (1)
Rep. Kevin Yoder [R-KS3, 2011-2018]
3 bills from Apr 6, 2017 to Oct 26, 2017
Armed Forces and National Security (1); Education (1); Agriculture and Food (1)
Rep. Josh Harder [D-CA10]
2 bills from Jan 14, 2019 to Sep 25, 2019
Commerce (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. David Rouzer [R-NC7]
2 bills from Oct 12, 2017 to Sep 24, 2019
Agriculture and Food (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Eric “Rick” Crawford [R-AR1]
2 bills from Nov 3, 2017 to Sep 24, 2019
Agriculture and Food (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Brian Mast [R-FL18]
2 bills from May 25, 2017 to Sep 11, 2019
Armed Forces and National Security (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Jim Costa [D-CA16]
2 bills from Oct 12, 2017 to Sep 9, 2019
Agriculture and Food (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Vicente Gonzalez [D-TX15]
2 bills from Jun 12, 2019 to Aug 20, 2019
International Affairs (1); Health (1)
Rep. Debbie Dingell [D-MI12]
2 bills from Feb 14, 2018 to Jul 25, 2019
Agriculture and Food (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Ted Yoho [R-FL3]
2 bills from Oct 12, 2017 to Jun 26, 2019
Agriculture and Food (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Mike Bost [R-IL12]
2 bills from Oct 26, 2017 to Jun 26, 2019
Agriculture and Food (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Vicky Hartzler [R-MO4]
2 bills from Oct 12, 2017 to May 24, 2019
Agriculture and Food (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Steve King [R-IA4]
2 bills from Oct 12, 2017 to May 20, 2019
Agriculture and Food (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Tom Cole [R-OK4]
2 bills from Oct 26, 2017 to May 1, 2019
Agriculture and Food (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. David Loebsack [D-IA2]
2 bills from Oct 26, 2017 to Apr 25, 2019
Agriculture and Food (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Steven Watkins [R-KS2]
2 bills from Feb 11, 2019 to Apr 2, 2019
Government Operations and Politics (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. John Rutherford [R-FL4]
2 bills from May 25, 2017 to Apr 2, 2019
Armed Forces and National Security (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Bradley Schneider [D-IL10]
2 bills from Jul 13, 2018 to Jan 3, 2019
Commerce (2)
Rep. Cheri Bustos [D-IL17]
2 bills from Oct 12, 2017 to Feb 14, 2018
Agriculture and Food (2)
Rep. Neal Dunn [R-FL2]
2 bills from May 25, 2017 to Feb 13, 2018
Armed Forces and National Security (1); Health (1)
Rep. David “Phil” Roe [R-TN1]
2 bills from May 25, 2017 to Nov 29, 2017
Armed Forces and National Security (1); Agriculture and Food (1)
Rep. Ron Estes [R-KS4]
2 bills from Jun 23, 2017 to Nov 16, 2017
Education (1); Agriculture and Food (1)
Rep. Jodey Arrington [R-TX19]
2 bills from May 25, 2017 to Oct 12, 2017
Armed Forces and National Security (1); Agriculture and Food (1)
Rep. Cynthia Axne [D-IA3]
1 bill from Oct 4, 2019 to Oct 4, 2019
Health (1)
Rep. Lauren Underwood [D-IL14]
1 bill from Sep 25, 2019 to Sep 25, 2019
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Dan Newhouse [R-WA4]
1 bill from Sep 25, 2019 to Sep 25, 2019
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Andy Kim [D-NJ3]
1 bill from Sep 25, 2019 to Sep 25, 2019
International Affairs (1)
Rep. John Garamendi [D-CA3]
1 bill from Sep 24, 2019 to Sep 24, 2019
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Anna Eshoo [D-CA18]
1 bill from Sep 24, 2019 to Sep 24, 2019
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Diana DeGette [D-CO1]
1 bill from Sep 24, 2019 to Sep 24, 2019
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Steve Chabot [R-OH1]
1 bill from Sep 24, 2019 to Sep 24, 2019
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Lisa Blunt Rochester [D-DE0]
1 bill from Sep 24, 2019 to Sep 24, 2019
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Karen Bass [D-CA37]
1 bill from Sep 24, 2019 to Sep 24, 2019
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Jimmy Panetta [D-CA20]
1 bill from Sep 17, 2019 to Sep 17, 2019
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Denny Heck [D-WA10]
1 bill from Sep 17, 2019 to Sep 17, 2019
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Lance Gooden [R-TX5]
1 bill from Sep 17, 2019 to Sep 17, 2019
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Adriano Espaillat [D-NY13]
1 bill from Sep 17, 2019 to Sep 17, 2019
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Mario Diaz-Balart [R-FL25]
1 bill from Sep 17, 2019 to Sep 17, 2019
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Mike Thompson [D-CA5]
1 bill from Sep 11, 2019 to Sep 11, 2019
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Eddie Johnson [D-TX30]
1 bill from Sep 11, 2019 to Sep 11, 2019
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Dusty Johnson [R-SD0]
1 bill from Sep 11, 2019 to Sep 11, 2019
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Mike Gallagher [R-WI8]
1 bill from Sep 11, 2019 to Sep 11, 2019
International Affairs (1)
Rep. David Trone [D-MD6]
1 bill from Sep 9, 2019 to Sep 9, 2019
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Steve Stivers [R-OH15]
1 bill from Sep 9, 2019 to Sep 9, 2019
International Affairs (1)
Rep. David Price [D-NC4]
1 bill from Sep 9, 2019 to Sep 9, 2019
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Cathy McMorris Rodgers [R-WA5]
1 bill from Sep 9, 2019 to Sep 9, 2019
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Rick Larsen [D-WA2]
1 bill from Sep 9, 2019 to Sep 9, 2019
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Raja Krishnamoorthi [D-IL8]
1 bill from Sep 9, 2019 to Sep 9, 2019
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Adam Kinzinger [R-IL16]
1 bill from Sep 9, 2019 to Sep 9, 2019
International Affairs (1)
Rep. James Himes [D-CT4]
1 bill from Sep 9, 2019 to Sep 9, 2019
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Lois Frankel [D-FL21]
1 bill from Sep 9, 2019 to Sep 9, 2019
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Tom Emmer [R-MN6]
1 bill from Sep 9, 2019 to Sep 9, 2019
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Bonnie Watson Coleman [D-NJ12]
1 bill from Aug 20, 2019 to Aug 20, 2019
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Janice “Jan” Schakowsky [D-IL9]
1 bill from Aug 20, 2019 to Aug 20, 2019
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Guy Reschenthaler [R-PA14]
1 bill from Aug 20, 2019 to Aug 20, 2019
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Chris Pappas [D-NH1]
1 bill from Aug 20, 2019 to Aug 20, 2019
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Debbie Mucarsel-Powell [D-FL26]
1 bill from Aug 20, 2019 to Aug 20, 2019
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Elaine Luria [D-VA2]
1 bill from Aug 20, 2019 to Aug 20, 2019
International Affairs (1)
Rep. José Serrano [D-NY15]
1 bill from Jul 30, 2019 to Jul 30, 2019
International Affairs (1)
Rep. A. Dutch Ruppersberger [D-MD2]
1 bill from Jul 30, 2019 to Jul 30, 2019
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Colin Allred [D-TX32]
1 bill from Jul 30, 2019 to Jul 30, 2019
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Jackie Speier [D-CA14]
1 bill from Jul 25, 2019 to Jul 25, 2019
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Greg Pence [R-IN6]
1 bill from Jul 25, 2019 to Jul 25, 2019
International Affairs (1)
Rep. David McKinley [R-WV1]
1 bill from Jul 25, 2019 to Jul 25, 2019
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Derek Kilmer [D-WA6]
1 bill from Jul 25, 2019 to Jul 25, 2019
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Xochitl Torres Small [D-NM2]
1 bill from Jul 23, 2019 to Jul 23, 2019
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Katie Porter [D-CA45]
1 bill from Jul 23, 2019 to Jul 23, 2019
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Richard Neal [D-MA1]
1 bill from Jul 23, 2019 to Jul 23, 2019
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Ro Khanna [D-CA17]
1 bill from Jul 23, 2019 to Jul 23, 2019
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Debra Haaland [D-NM1]
1 bill from Jul 23, 2019 to Jul 23, 2019
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Raúl Grijalva [D-AZ3]
1 bill from Jul 23, 2019 to Jul 23, 2019
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Van Taylor [R-TX3]
1 bill from Jul 18, 2019 to Jul 18, 2019
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Chris Stewart [R-UT2]
1 bill from Jul 18, 2019 to Jul 18, 2019
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Peter DeFazio [D-OR4]
1 bill from Jul 18, 2019 to Jul 18, 2019
International Affairs (1)
Rep. George “G.K.” Butterfield [D-NC1]
1 bill from Jul 18, 2019 to Jul 18, 2019
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Greg Walden [R-OR2]
1 bill from Jul 16, 2019 to Jul 16, 2019
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Eleanor Norton [D-DC0]
1 bill from Jul 16, 2019 to Jul 16, 2019
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Jackie Walorski [R-IN2]
1 bill from Jul 2, 2019 to Jul 2, 2019
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Donna Shalala [D-FL27]
1 bill from Jul 2, 2019 to Jul 2, 2019
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Jimmy Gomez [D-CA34]
1 bill from Jul 2, 2019 to Jul 2, 2019
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Bill Foster [D-IL11]
1 bill from Jul 2, 2019 to Jul 2, 2019
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Donald Beyer [D-VA8]
1 bill from Jul 2, 2019 to Jul 2, 2019
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Lee Zeldin [R-NY1]
1 bill from Jun 26, 2019 to Jun 26, 2019
International Affairs (1)
Rep. John Yarmuth [D-KY3]
1 bill from Jun 26, 2019 to Jun 26, 2019
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Max Rose [D-NY11]
1 bill from Jun 26, 2019 to Jun 26, 2019
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Chellie Pingree [D-ME1]
1 bill from Jun 26, 2019 to Jun 26, 2019
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Dean Phillips [D-MN3]
1 bill from Jun 26, 2019 to Jun 26, 2019
International Affairs (1)
Rep. John Moolenaar [R-MI4]
1 bill from Jun 26, 2019 to Jun 26, 2019
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Zoe Lofgren [D-CA19]
1 bill from Jun 26, 2019 to Jun 26, 2019
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Darin LaHood [R-IL18]
1 bill from Jun 26, 2019 to Jun 26, 2019
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Steve Cohen [D-TN9]
1 bill from Jun 26, 2019 to Jun 26, 2019
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Judy Chu [D-CA27]
1 bill from Jun 26, 2019 to Jun 26, 2019
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Alcee Hastings [D-FL20]
1 bill from Jun 20, 2019 to Jun 20, 2019
International Affairs (1)
Rep. André Carson [D-IN7]
1 bill from Jun 20, 2019 to Jun 20, 2019
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Jamie Raskin [D-MD8]
1 bill from Jun 18, 2019 to Jun 18, 2019
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Jim Cooper [D-TN5]
1 bill from Jun 18, 2019 to Jun 18, 2019
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Michael Turner [R-OH10]
1 bill from Jun 14, 2019 to Jun 14, 2019
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Sean Maloney [D-NY18]
1 bill from Jun 14, 2019 to Jun 14, 2019
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Jared Huffman [D-CA2]
1 bill from Jun 14, 2019 to Jun 14, 2019
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Glenn Grothman [R-WI6]
1 bill from Jun 14, 2019 to Jun 14, 2019
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Marcia Fudge [D-OH11]
1 bill from Jun 14, 2019 to Jun 14, 2019
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Bill Flores [R-TX17]
1 bill from Jun 14, 2019 to Jun 14, 2019
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Peter Welch [D-VT0]
1 bill from Jun 12, 2019 to Jun 12, 2019
Health (1)
Rep. Buddy Carter [R-GA1]
1 bill from Jun 12, 2019 to Jun 12, 2019
Health (1)
Rep. David Schweikert [R-AZ6]
1 bill from Jun 11, 2019 to Jun 11, 2019
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Tim Ryan [D-OH13]
1 bill from Jun 11, 2019 to Jun 11, 2019
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Robin Kelly [D-IL2]
1 bill from Jun 11, 2019 to Jun 11, 2019
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Michael “Mike” Doyle [D-PA18]
1 bill from Jun 11, 2019 to Jun 11, 2019
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Theodore Deutch [D-FL22]
1 bill from Jun 11, 2019 to Jun 11, 2019
International Affairs (1)
Rep. David Cicilline [D-RI1]
1 bill from Jun 11, 2019 to Jun 11, 2019
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Susan Brooks [R-IN5]
1 bill from Jun 11, 2019 to Jun 11, 2019
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Alma Adams [D-NC12]
1 bill from Jun 11, 2019 to Jun 11, 2019
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Jim Hagedorn [R-MN1]
1 bill from Jun 3, 2019 to Jun 3, 2019
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Ruben Gallego [D-AZ7]
1 bill from Jun 3, 2019 to Jun 3, 2019
International Affairs (1)
Rep. John Shimkus [R-IL15]
1 bill from May 28, 2019 to May 28, 2019
International Affairs (1)
Rep. James Sensenbrenner [R-WI5]
1 bill from May 28, 2019 to May 28, 2019
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Blaine Luetkemeyer [R-MO3]
1 bill from May 28, 2019 to May 28, 2019
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Billy Long [R-MO7]
1 bill from May 21, 2019 to May 21, 2019
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Don Young [R-AK0]
1 bill from May 20, 2019 to May 20, 2019
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Ann Wagner [R-MO2]
1 bill from May 14, 2019 to May 14, 2019
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Michael Guest [R-MS3]
1 bill from May 14, 2019 to May 14, 2019
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Ed Case [D-HI1]
1 bill from May 14, 2019 to May 14, 2019
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Betty McCollum [D-MN4]
1 bill from May 9, 2019 to May 9, 2019
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Jesús García [D-IL4]
1 bill from May 9, 2019 to May 9, 2019
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Stephanie Murphy [D-FL7]
1 bill from May 7, 2019 to May 7, 2019
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Lacy Clay [D-MO1]
1 bill from May 7, 2019 to May 7, 2019
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Paul Cook [R-CA8]
1 bill from May 1, 2019 to May 1, 2019
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Joaquin Castro [D-TX20]
1 bill from Apr 30, 2019 to Apr 30, 2019
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Susan Wild [D-PA7]
1 bill from Apr 25, 2019 to Apr 25, 2019
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Brian Fitzpatrick [R-PA1]
1 bill from Apr 8, 2019 to Apr 8, 2019
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Alan Lowenthal [D-CA47]
1 bill from Apr 3, 2019 to Apr 3, 2019
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Grace Meng [D-NY6]
1 bill from Apr 2, 2019 to Apr 2, 2019
International Affairs (1)
Rep. James “Jim” McGovern [D-MA2]
1 bill from Mar 7, 2019 to Mar 7, 2019
International Affairs (1)
Commish. Jenniffer González-Colón [R-PR0]
1 bill from Jul 17, 2018 to Jul 17, 2018
Commerce (1)
Rep. Jeff Denham [R-CA10, 2013-2018]
1 bill from Mar 5, 2018 to Mar 5, 2018
Agriculture and Food (1)
Rep. Jared Polis [D-CO2, 2009-2018]
1 bill from Feb 27, 2018 to Feb 27, 2018
Agriculture and Food (1)
Rep. Mike Rogers [R-AL3]
1 bill from Feb 26, 2018 to Feb 26, 2018
Agriculture and Food (1)
Rep. Drew Ferguson [R-GA3]
1 bill from Jan 18, 2018 to Jan 18, 2018
Agriculture and Food (1)
Rep. Morgan Griffith [R-VA9]
1 bill from Jan 5, 2018 to Jan 5, 2018
Agriculture and Food (1)
Rep. Gregg Harper [R-MS3, 2009-2018]
1 bill from Dec 20, 2017 to Dec 20, 2017
Agriculture and Food (1)
Rep. Gene Green [D-TX29, 1993-2018]
1 bill from Dec 20, 2017 to Dec 20, 2017
Education (1)
Sen. Kevin Cramer [R-ND]
1 bill from Dec 20, 2017 to Dec 20, 2017
Agriculture and Food (1)
Rep. Randy Weber [R-TX14]
1 bill from Dec 18, 2017 to Dec 18, 2017
Health (1)
Rep. Lamar Smith [R-TX21, 1987-2018]
1 bill from Dec 18, 2017 to Dec 18, 2017
Health (1)
Rep. Daniel Lipinski [D-IL3]
1 bill from Dec 18, 2017 to Dec 18, 2017
Health (1)
Rep. Steve Russell [R-OK5, 2015-2018]
1 bill from Dec 7, 2017 to Dec 7, 2017
Agriculture and Food (1)
Rep. Thomas Rooney [R-FL17, 2013-2018]
1 bill from Dec 7, 2017 to Dec 7, 2017
Agriculture and Food (1)
Rep. Bob Goodlatte [R-VA6, 1993-2018]
1 bill from Dec 7, 2017 to Dec 7, 2017
Agriculture and Food (1)
Rep. Charles “Chuck” Fleischmann [R-TN3]
1 bill from Dec 7, 2017 to Dec 7, 2017
Agriculture and Food (1)
Rep. Garland “Andy” Barr [R-KY6]
1 bill from Nov 29, 2017 to Nov 29, 2017
Agriculture and Food (1)
Rep. Steve Womack [R-AR3]
1 bill from Nov 16, 2017 to Nov 16, 2017
Agriculture and Food (1)
Rep. David Scott [D-GA13]
1 bill from Nov 16, 2017 to Nov 16, 2017
Agriculture and Food (1)
Rep. Steven Palazzo [R-MS4]
1 bill from Nov 16, 2017 to Nov 16, 2017
Agriculture and Food (1)
Rep. Devin Nunes [R-CA22]
1 bill from Nov 16, 2017 to Nov 16, 2017
Agriculture and Food (1)
Rep. Doug LaMalfa [R-CA1]
1 bill from Nov 16, 2017 to Nov 16, 2017
Agriculture and Food (1)
Rep. Ron Kind [D-WI3]
1 bill from Nov 16, 2017 to Nov 16, 2017
Agriculture and Food (1)
Rep. Sanford Bishop [D-GA2]
1 bill from Nov 16, 2017 to Nov 16, 2017
Agriculture and Food (1)
Rep. Ralph Abraham [R-LA5]
1 bill from Nov 16, 2017 to Nov 16, 2017
Agriculture and Food (1)
Rep. Bruce Westerman [R-AR4]
1 bill from Nov 3, 2017 to Nov 3, 2017
Agriculture and Food (1)
Rep. John Ratcliffe [R-TX4]
1 bill from Nov 3, 2017 to Nov 3, 2017
Agriculture and Food (1)
Rep. Scott DesJarlais [R-TN4]
1 bill from Nov 3, 2017 to Nov 3, 2017
Agriculture and Food (1)
Rep. David Valadao [R-CA21, 2013-2018]
1 bill from Oct 26, 2017 to Oct 26, 2017
Agriculture and Food (1)
Rep. Kristi Noem [R-SD0, 2011-2018]
1 bill from Oct 26, 2017 to Oct 26, 2017
Agriculture and Food (1)
Rep. Markwayne Mullin [R-OK2]
1 bill from Oct 26, 2017 to Oct 26, 2017
Agriculture and Food (1)
Rep. Trent Kelly [R-MS1]
1 bill from Oct 26, 2017 to Oct 26, 2017
Agriculture and Food (1)
Rep. Will Hurd [R-TX23]
1 bill from Oct 26, 2017 to Oct 26, 2017
Agriculture and Food (1)
Rep. David Young [R-IA3, 2015-2018]
1 bill from Oct 12, 2017 to Oct 12, 2017
Agriculture and Food (1)
Rep. Jason Smith [R-MO8]
1 bill from Oct 12, 2017 to Oct 12, 2017
Agriculture and Food (1)
Rep. Terri Sewell [D-AL7]
1 bill from Oct 12, 2017 to Oct 12, 2017
Agriculture and Food (1)
Rep. Frank Lucas [R-OK3]
1 bill from Oct 12, 2017 to Oct 12, 2017
Agriculture and Food (1)
Rep. James Comer [R-KY1]
1 bill from Oct 12, 2017 to Oct 12, 2017
Agriculture and Food (1)
Rep. Collin Peterson [D-MN7]
1 bill from Jul 20, 2017 to Jul 20, 2017
Education (1)
Rep. Dwight Evans [D-PA3]
1 bill from Jul 20, 2017 to Jul 20, 2017
Education (1)
Rep. Tim Murphy [R-PA18, 2003-2017]
1 bill from Jun 29, 2017 to Jun 29, 2017
Education (1)
Rep. Emanuel Cleaver [D-MO5]
1 bill from Jun 29, 2017 to Jun 29, 2017
Education (1)
Rep. Jason Lewis [R-MN2, 2017-2018]
1 bill from Jun 23, 2017 to Jun 23, 2017
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Donald Norcross [D-NJ1]
1 bill from Jun 14, 2017 to Jun 14, 2017
Education (1)
Rep. Ben Luján [D-NM3]
1 bill from Jun 14, 2017 to Jun 14, 2017
Education (1)
Rep. Scott Taylor [R-VA2, 2017-2018]
1 bill from May 25, 2017 to May 25, 2017
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Richard Nolan [D-MN8, 2013-2018]
1 bill from May 25, 2017 to May 25, 2017
Education (1)
Rep. Gwen Moore [D-WI4]
1 bill from May 25, 2017 to May 25, 2017
Education (1)
Rep. Paul Mitchell [R-MI10]
1 bill from May 25, 2017 to May 25, 2017
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Jerry McNerney [D-CA9]
1 bill from May 25, 2017 to May 25, 2017
Education (1)
Rep. Tom MacArthur [R-NJ3, 2015-2018]
1 bill from May 25, 2017 to May 25, 2017
Education (1)
Rep. Trey Hollingsworth [R-IN9]
1 bill from May 25, 2017 to May 25, 2017
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Clay Higgins [R-LA3]
1 bill from May 25, 2017 to May 25, 2017
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Jack Bergman [R-MI1]
1 bill from May 25, 2017 to May 25, 2017
Armed Forces and National Security (1)