skip to main content

Rep. Sandy Adams’s Cosponsors

Adams got 276 cosponsors (by 164 unique Members of Congress) on her 7 bills from Mar 9, 2011 to Nov 13, 2012. Here they are in order from most cosponsored bills to fewest.

Rep. Trey Gowdy [R-SC4, 2011-2018]
5 bills from Apr 15, 2011 to Jul 25, 2012
Crime and Law Enforcement (2); Labor and Employment (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1); Law (1)
Rep. Dennis Ross [R-FL15, 2013-2018]
5 bills from Mar 9, 2011 to Apr 27, 2012
Crime and Law Enforcement (2); Labor and Employment (1); Law (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Sen. Marsha Blackburn [R-TN]
5 bills from Mar 9, 2011 to Apr 27, 2012
Crime and Law Enforcement (2); Labor and Employment (1); Law (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. James Sensenbrenner [R-WI5]
4 bills from Mar 9, 2011 to Jul 25, 2012
Law (2); Crime and Law Enforcement (2)
Rep. Richard Nugent [R-FL11, 2013-2016]
4 bills from Mar 9, 2011 to Apr 27, 2012
Crime and Law Enforcement (2); Law (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Jeff Miller [R-FL1, 2001-2016]
4 bills from Mar 9, 2011 to Apr 27, 2012
Crime and Law Enforcement (2); Law (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Renee Ellmers [R-NC2, 2011-2016]
4 bills from Mar 9, 2011 to Apr 27, 2012
Crime and Law Enforcement (2); Law (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Lou Barletta [R-PA11, 2011-2018]
4 bills from Mar 9, 2011 to Apr 27, 2012
Crime and Law Enforcement (2); Law (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Thomas Rooney [R-FL17, 2013-2018]
4 bills from Mar 9, 2011 to Apr 18, 2012
Labor and Employment (1); Law (1); Crime and Law Enforcement (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Lynn Westmoreland [R-GA3, 2007-2016]
4 bills from Mar 9, 2011 to Apr 16, 2012
Labor and Employment (1); Law (1); Crime and Law Enforcement (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Steve King [R-IA4]
4 bills from Mar 9, 2011 to Mar 22, 2012
Labor and Employment (1); Law (1); Crime and Law Enforcement (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Bill Posey [R-FL8]
4 bills from Mar 9, 2011 to Feb 9, 2012
Labor and Employment (1); Law (1); Commerce (1); Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Lamar Smith [R-TX21, 1987-2018]
3 bills from Apr 15, 2011 to Jul 31, 2012
Crime and Law Enforcement (2); Law (1)
Rep. Mark Amodei [R-NV2]
3 bills from Mar 22, 2012 to Jul 25, 2012
Armed Forces and National Security (1); Crime and Law Enforcement (1); Law (1)
Rep. Lynn Jenkins [R-KS2, 2009-2018]
3 bills from Mar 27, 2012 to May 31, 2012
Law (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1); Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Thaddeus “Thad” McCotter [R-MI11, 2003-2012]
3 bills from Mar 9, 2011 to May 7, 2012
Law (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1); Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Allen West [R-FL22, 2011-2012]
3 bills from Apr 15, 2011 to Apr 27, 2012
Crime and Law Enforcement (2); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Jean Schmidt [R-OH2, 2005-2012]
3 bills from Mar 9, 2011 to Apr 27, 2012
Labor and Employment (1); Law (1); Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Ann Marie Buerkle [R-NY25, 2011-2012]
3 bills from Mar 9, 2011 to Apr 27, 2012
Crime and Law Enforcement (2); Law (1)
Rep. Tim Huelskamp [R-KS1, 2011-2016]
3 bills from Mar 9, 2011 to Mar 29, 2012
Labor and Employment (1); Law (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Jack Kingston [R-GA1, 1993-2014]
3 bills from Mar 9, 2011 to Mar 27, 2012
Labor and Employment (1); Law (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Walter Jones [R-NC3, 1995-2019]
3 bills from Mar 9, 2011 to Mar 27, 2012
Labor and Employment (1); Law (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Jason Chaffetz [R-UT3, 2009-2017]
3 bills from Mar 9, 2011 to Mar 27, 2012
Labor and Employment (1); Law (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Louie Gohmert [R-TX1]
3 bills from Mar 9, 2011 to Mar 22, 2012
Labor and Employment (1); Law (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Joe Walsh [R-IL8, 2011-2012]
3 bills from Oct 4, 2011 to Feb 9, 2012
Labor and Employment (1); Law (1); Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Kevin Yoder [R-KS3, 2011-2018]
2 bills from Feb 9, 2012 to Nov 13, 2012
Labor and Employment (1); Law (1)
Rep. John Conyers [D-MI13, 2013-2017]
2 bills from Apr 15, 2011 to Jul 31, 2012
Crime and Law Enforcement (1); Law (1)
Rep. Howard Coble [R-NC6, 1985-2014]
2 bills from Mar 9, 2011 to Jul 25, 2012
Law (2)
Rep. Dan Benishek [R-MI1, 2011-2016]
2 bills from Oct 3, 2011 to Jun 20, 2012
Crime and Law Enforcement (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Vice President Mike Pence [R]
2 bills from Mar 9, 2011 to May 15, 2012
Law (1); Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Scott Tipton [R-CO3]
2 bills from Apr 19, 2012 to May 8, 2012
Armed Forces and National Security (1); Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Bill Johnson [R-OH6]
2 bills from Apr 27, 2012 to May 7, 2012
Law (1); Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Daniel Webster [R-FL11]
2 bills from Feb 9, 2012 to Apr 27, 2012
Labor and Employment (1); Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Steve Stivers [R-OH15]
2 bills from Apr 15, 2011 to Apr 27, 2012
Crime and Law Enforcement (2)
Rep. Sue Myrick [R-NC9, 1995-2012]
2 bills from Mar 27, 2012 to Apr 27, 2012
Armed Forces and National Security (1); Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Candice Miller [R-MI10, 2003-2016]
2 bills from Mar 9, 2011 to Apr 27, 2012
Law (1); Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Cathy McMorris Rodgers [R-WA5]
2 bills from Mar 9, 2011 to Apr 27, 2012
Law (1); Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Kenny Marchant [R-TX24]
2 bills from Sep 7, 2011 to Apr 27, 2012
Law (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Daniel Lungren [R-CA3, 2005-2012]
2 bills from Mar 9, 2011 to Apr 27, 2012
Law (1); Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Cynthia Lummis [R-WY0, 2009-2016]
2 bills from Feb 9, 2012 to Apr 27, 2012
Labor and Employment (1); Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Vicky Hartzler [R-MO4]
2 bills from Jan 6, 2012 to Apr 27, 2012
Law (1); Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Virginia Foxx [R-NC5]
2 bills from Nov 2, 2011 to Apr 27, 2012
Law (1); Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Diane Black [R-TN6, 2011-2018]
2 bills from Mar 9, 2011 to Apr 27, 2012
Law (1); Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Steven Palazzo [R-MS4]
2 bills from Sep 8, 2011 to Apr 24, 2012
Labor and Employment (1); Law (1)
Rep. Ronald “Ron” Paul [R-TX14, 1997-2012]
2 bills from Mar 9, 2011 to Apr 18, 2012
Labor and Employment (1); Law (1)
Rep. Roscoe Bartlett [R-MD6, 1993-2012]
2 bills from Mar 27, 2012 to Apr 18, 2012
Law (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Bob Goodlatte [R-VA6, 1993-2018]
2 bills from Mar 9, 2011 to Apr 16, 2012
Law (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Ben Quayle [R-AZ3, 2011-2012]
2 bills from Mar 20, 2012 to Mar 29, 2012
Labor and Employment (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. John Mica [R-FL7, 1993-2016]
2 bills from Apr 15, 2011 to Mar 29, 2012
Labor and Employment (1); Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Donald Manzullo [R-IL16, 1993-2012]
2 bills from Mar 9, 2011 to Mar 28, 2012
Law (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Sen. James Lankford [R-OK]
2 bills from Feb 15, 2012 to Mar 28, 2012
Labor and Employment (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Trent Franks [R-AZ8, 2013-2017]
2 bills from Sep 22, 2011 to Mar 28, 2012
Law (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Gus Bilirakis [R-FL12]
2 bills from Apr 15, 2011 to Mar 28, 2012
Crime and Law Enforcement (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Alan Nunnelee [R-MS1, 2011-2015]
2 bills from Mar 5, 2012 to Mar 27, 2012
Labor and Employment (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Vern Buchanan [R-FL16]
2 bills from Apr 15, 2011 to Mar 26, 2012
Law (1); Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Steve Southerland [R-FL2, 2011-2014]
2 bills from Apr 15, 2011 to Mar 22, 2012
Crime and Law Enforcement (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Austin Scott [R-GA8]
2 bills from Jul 21, 2011 to Mar 22, 2012
Law (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Tom Reed [R-NY23]
2 bills from Mar 9, 2011 to Mar 22, 2012
Law (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Bill Flores [R-TX17]
2 bills from Mar 9, 2011 to Mar 22, 2012
Law (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Phil Gingrey [R-GA11, 2003-2014]
2 bills from Mar 9, 2011 to Mar 5, 2012
Labor and Employment (1); Law (1)
Rep. John “Jimmy” Duncan [R-TN2, 1988-2018]
2 bills from Mar 9, 2011 to Feb 27, 2012
Labor and Employment (1); Law (1)
Rep. Tim Walberg [R-MI7]
2 bills from Mar 9, 2011 to Feb 9, 2012
Labor and Employment (1); Law (1)
Rep. David “Phil” Roe [R-TN1]
2 bills from Mar 9, 2011 to Feb 9, 2012
Labor and Employment (1); Law (1)
Rep. David Rivera [R-FL25, 2011-2012]
2 bills from Apr 15, 2011 to Feb 9, 2012
Labor and Employment (1); Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Joseph Pitts [R-PA16, 1997-2016]
2 bills from Mar 9, 2011 to Feb 9, 2012
Labor and Employment (1); Law (1)
Rep. Stevan “Steve” Pearce [R-NM2, 2011-2018]
2 bills from Jul 7, 2011 to Feb 9, 2012
Labor and Employment (1); Law (1)
Rep. Tom Cole [R-OK4]
2 bills from Mar 9, 2011 to Feb 9, 2012
Labor and Employment (1); Law (1)
Rep. Ken Calvert [R-CA42]
2 bills from Jun 16, 2011 to Feb 9, 2012
Labor and Employment (1); Law (1)
Rep. Paul Broun [R-GA10, 2007-2014]
2 bills from Oct 31, 2011 to Feb 9, 2012
Labor and Employment (1); Law (1)
Rep. W. Bill Young [R-FL13, 2013-2013]
2 bills from Apr 15, 2011 to Jun 2, 2011
Law (1); Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. David McKinley [R-WV1]
2 bills from Mar 10, 2011 to May 2, 2011
Law (1); Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Spencer Bachus [R-AL6, 1993-2014]
2 bills from Mar 9, 2011 to Apr 15, 2011
Law (1); Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Rick Larsen [D-WA2]
1 bill from Sep 10, 2012 to Sep 10, 2012
Law (1)
Rep. Gregorio Sablan [D-MP0]
1 bill from Jul 31, 2012 to Jul 31, 2012
Law (1)
Rep. Robert “Bobby” Scott [D-VA3]
1 bill from Jul 25, 2012 to Jul 25, 2012
Law (1)
Rep. Ted Poe [R-TX2, 2005-2018]
1 bill from Jul 25, 2012 to Jul 25, 2012
Law (1)
Rep. Jerrold Nadler [D-NY10]
1 bill from Jul 25, 2012 to Jul 25, 2012
Law (1)
Rep. Henry “Hank” Johnson [D-GA4]
1 bill from Jul 25, 2012 to Jul 25, 2012
Law (1)
Rep. Robert Turner [R-NY9, 2011-2012]
1 bill from Jun 27, 2012 to Jun 27, 2012
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Fred Upton [R-MI6]
1 bill from May 16, 2012 to May 16, 2012
Law (1)
Rep. Joseph Heck [R-NV3, 2011-2016]
1 bill from May 11, 2012 to May 11, 2012
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Lee Terry [R-NE2, 1999-2014]
1 bill from May 8, 2012 to May 8, 2012
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Martha Roby [R-AL2]
1 bill from Apr 27, 2012 to Apr 27, 2012
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. James Renacci [R-OH16, 2011-2018]
1 bill from Apr 27, 2012 to Apr 27, 2012
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Kristi Noem [R-SD0, 2011-2018]
1 bill from Apr 27, 2012 to Apr 27, 2012
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Kevin McCarthy [R-CA23]
1 bill from Apr 27, 2012 to Apr 27, 2012
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Tom Latham [R-IA3, 2013-2014]
1 bill from Apr 27, 2012 to Apr 27, 2012
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Mike Kelly [R-PA16]
1 bill from Apr 27, 2012 to Apr 27, 2012
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Kay Granger [R-TX12]
1 bill from Apr 27, 2012 to Apr 27, 2012
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Jo Ann Emerson [R-MO8, 1997-2013]
1 bill from Apr 27, 2012 to Apr 27, 2012
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Sen. Shelley Capito [R-WV]
1 bill from Apr 27, 2012 to Apr 27, 2012
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Mary Bono Mack [R-CA45, 2003-2012]
1 bill from Apr 27, 2012 to Apr 27, 2012
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Jeff Landry [R-LA3, 2011-2012]
1 bill from Apr 18, 2012 to Apr 18, 2012
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Todd Rokita [R-IN4, 2011-2018]
1 bill from Apr 16, 2012 to Apr 16, 2012
Labor and Employment (1)
Rep. Tim Griffin [R-AR2, 2011-2014]
1 bill from Mar 29, 2012 to Mar 29, 2012
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Michael Conaway [R-TX11]
1 bill from Mar 29, 2012 to Mar 29, 2012
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. David Schweikert [R-AZ6]
1 bill from Mar 28, 2012 to Mar 28, 2012
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Billy Long [R-MO7]
1 bill from Mar 28, 2012 to Mar 28, 2012
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Larry Kissell [D-NC8, 2009-2012]
1 bill from Mar 28, 2012 to Mar 28, 2012
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Brett Guthrie [R-KY2]
1 bill from Mar 28, 2012 to Mar 28, 2012
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Charles Boustany [R-LA3, 2013-2016]
1 bill from Mar 28, 2012 to Mar 28, 2012
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Morgan Griffith [R-VA9]
1 bill from Mar 27, 2012 to Mar 27, 2012
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Robert “Bobby” Schilling [R-IL17, 2011-2012]
1 bill from Mar 22, 2012 to Mar 22, 2012
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Larry Bucshon [R-IN8]
1 bill from Mar 22, 2012 to Mar 22, 2012
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Reid Ribble [R-WI8, 2011-2016]
1 bill from Feb 9, 2012 to Feb 9, 2012
Labor and Employment (1)
Rep. Tom Price [R-GA6, 2005-2017]
1 bill from Feb 9, 2012 to Feb 9, 2012
Labor and Employment (1)
Rep. Mick Mulvaney [R-SC5, 2011-2017]
1 bill from Feb 9, 2012 to Feb 9, 2012
Labor and Employment (1)
Rep. Connie Mack [R-FL14, 2005-2012]
1 bill from Feb 9, 2012 to Feb 9, 2012
Labor and Employment (1)
Rep. Sam Johnson [R-TX3, 1991-2018]
1 bill from Feb 9, 2012 to Feb 9, 2012
Labor and Employment (1)
Rep. Andy Harris [R-MD1]
1 bill from Feb 9, 2012 to Feb 9, 2012
Labor and Employment (1)
Sen. Cory Gardner [R-CO]
1 bill from Feb 9, 2012 to Feb 9, 2012
Labor and Employment (1)
Rep. John Fleming [R-LA4, 2009-2016]
1 bill from Feb 9, 2012 to Feb 9, 2012
Labor and Employment (1)
Rep. Michael Burgess [R-TX26]
1 bill from Feb 9, 2012 to Feb 9, 2012
Labor and Employment (1)
Rep. Joe Barton [R-TX6, 1985-2018]
1 bill from Feb 9, 2012 to Feb 9, 2012
Labor and Employment (1)
Rep. Chip Cravaack [R-MN8, 2011-2012]
1 bill from Jan 31, 2012 to Jan 31, 2012
Law (1)
Rep. Edward “Ed” Royce [R-CA39, 2013-2018]
1 bill from Jan 23, 2012 to Jan 23, 2012
Law (1)
Rep. Sean Duffy [R-WI7, 2011-2019]
1 bill from Nov 16, 2011 to Nov 16, 2011
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Steve Womack [R-AR3]
1 bill from Nov 4, 2011 to Nov 4, 2011
Law (1)
Rep. Duncan Hunter [R-CA50]
1 bill from Nov 1, 2011 to Nov 1, 2011
Law (1)
Rep. Eric “Rick” Crawford [R-AR1]
1 bill from Oct 11, 2011 to Oct 11, 2011
Law (1)
Rep. Blake Farenthold [R-TX27, 2011-2018]
1 bill from Sep 29, 2011 to Sep 29, 2011
Law (1)
Rep. John Kline [R-MN2, 2003-2016]
1 bill from Sep 26, 2011 to Sep 26, 2011
Law (1)
Rep. Gary Miller [R-CA31, 2013-2014]
1 bill from Sep 15, 2011 to Sep 15, 2011
Law (1)
Rep. Robert Wittman [R-VA1]
1 bill from Sep 12, 2011 to Sep 12, 2011
Law (1)
Rep. Todd Platts [R-PA19, 2001-2012]
1 bill from Aug 12, 2011 to Aug 12, 2011
Law (1)
Rep. Mike Pompeo [R-KS4, 2011-2017]
1 bill from Jul 26, 2011 to Jul 26, 2011
Law (1)
Rep. Dave Camp [R-MI4, 1993-2014]
1 bill from Jul 21, 2011 to Jul 21, 2011
Law (1)
Rep. Michael “Mike” Simpson [R-ID2]
1 bill from Jul 15, 2011 to Jul 15, 2011
Law (1)
Rep. Ander Crenshaw [R-FL4, 2001-2016]
1 bill from Jul 8, 2011 to Jul 8, 2011
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Walter “Wally” Herger [R-CA2, 1987-2012]
1 bill from Jun 23, 2011 to Jun 23, 2011
Law (1)
Rep. Howard “Buck” McKeon [R-CA25, 1993-2014]
1 bill from Jun 16, 2011 to Jun 16, 2011
Law (1)
Rep. Frank Wolf [R-VA10, 1981-2014]
1 bill from Jun 14, 2011 to Jun 14, 2011
Law (1)
Rep. Jeff Fortenberry [R-NE1]
1 bill from Jun 14, 2011 to Jun 14, 2011
Law (1)
Rep. Mike Coffman [R-CO6, 2009-2018]
1 bill from Jun 1, 2011 to Jun 1, 2011
Law (1)
Rep. Charles “Chuck” Fleischmann [R-TN3]
1 bill from May 5, 2011 to May 5, 2011
Law (1)
Rep. Blaine Luetkemeyer [R-MO3]
1 bill from May 3, 2011 to May 3, 2011
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Frederica Wilson [D-FL24]
1 bill from Apr 15, 2011 to Apr 15, 2011
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Debbie Wasserman Schultz [D-FL23]
1 bill from Apr 15, 2011 to Apr 15, 2011
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Peter Roskam [R-IL6, 2007-2018]
1 bill from Apr 15, 2011 to Apr 15, 2011
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Ileana Ros-Lehtinen [R-FL27, 2013-2018]
1 bill from Apr 15, 2011 to Apr 15, 2011
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Mike Quigley [D-IL5]
1 bill from Apr 15, 2011 to Apr 15, 2011
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Patrick McHenry [R-NC10]
1 bill from Apr 15, 2011 to Apr 15, 2011
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Eddie Johnson [D-TX30]
1 bill from Apr 15, 2011 to Apr 15, 2011
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Colleen Hanabusa [D-HI1, 2016-2018]
1 bill from Apr 15, 2011 to Apr 15, 2011
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Marcia Fudge [D-OH11]
1 bill from Apr 15, 2011 to Apr 15, 2011
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Mario Diaz-Balart [R-FL25]
1 bill from Apr 15, 2011 to Apr 15, 2011
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Corrine Brown [D-FL5, 2013-2016]
1 bill from Apr 15, 2011 to Apr 15, 2011
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Edward “Scott” Rigell [R-VA2, 2011-2016]
1 bill from Mar 29, 2011 to Mar 29, 2011
Law (1)
Rep. Doug Lamborn [R-CO5]
1 bill from Mar 14, 2011 to Mar 14, 2011
Law (1)
Rep. Robert Latta [R-OH5]
1 bill from Mar 10, 2011 to Mar 10, 2011
Law (1)
Rep. Joe Wilson [R-SC2]
1 bill from Mar 9, 2011 to Mar 9, 2011
Law (1)
Rep. Marlin Stutzman [R-IN3, 2010-2016]
1 bill from Mar 9, 2011 to Mar 9, 2011
Law (1)
Rep. Randy Neugebauer [R-TX19, 2003-2016]
1 bill from Mar 9, 2011 to Mar 9, 2011
Law (1)
Rep. Tom McClintock [R-CA4]
1 bill from Mar 9, 2011 to Mar 9, 2011
Law (1)
Rep. Tom Marino [R-PA12, 2019-2019]
1 bill from Mar 9, 2011 to Mar 9, 2011
Law (1)
Rep. Darrell Issa [R-CA49, 2003-2018]
1 bill from Mar 9, 2011 to Mar 9, 2011
Law (1)
Rep. Scott Garrett [R-NJ5, 2003-2016]
1 bill from Mar 9, 2011 to Mar 9, 2011
Law (1)
Rep. Elton Gallegly [R-CA24, 2003-2012]
1 bill from Mar 9, 2011 to Mar 9, 2011
Law (1)
Rep. Randy Forbes [R-VA4, 2001-2016]
1 bill from Mar 9, 2011 to Mar 9, 2011
Law (1)
Rep. Jeff Duncan [R-SC3]
1 bill from Mar 9, 2011 to Mar 9, 2011
Law (1)
Rep. John Carter [R-TX31]
1 bill from Mar 9, 2011 to Mar 9, 2011
Law (1)
Rep. Dan Burton [R-IN5, 2003-2012]
1 bill from Mar 9, 2011 to Mar 9, 2011
Law (1)
Rep. Mo Brooks [R-AL5]
1 bill from Mar 9, 2011 to Mar 9, 2011
Law (1)
Rep. Todd Akin [R-MO2, 2001-2012]
1 bill from Mar 9, 2011 to Mar 9, 2011
Law (1)